Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                     Blossomwood vs Whitesburg - 7/5/2006                      
                                    Results                                    

              Final Score - Blossomwood 355, Whitesburg 191
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:19.69    1:21.40    7  
     1) Clayton, Hannah Page 8          2) Roberts, Riley 7               
     3) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 7        4) Swing, Sally 8                 
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:43.49    1:54.63  
     1) Williams, Sarah E 8             2) Williams, Wreed 7              
     3) Walters, Avery 6                4) McDonald, Sydney M 7           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:37.96  
     1) Johnson, Macey 8                2) Janssen, Alexa 8               
     3) Nallamala, Kavi 7               4) Kesting, Megan 8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:48.58  
     1) Overton, Cameron 8              2) Johnson, Joy 8                 
     3) Loftin, Jordan 8                4) Junen, Rachel 7                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                              2:08.57   X2:05.16  
     1) Hoyt, Judi 7                    2) Rowden, Chandler 8             
     3) Jacks, Hannah L 7               4) Harris, Alexis L 7             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:29.25    1:38.34    7  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 7             2) Johnson, Brooks 7              
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 8             4) Young, Jack 7                  
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:52.52    1:49.76  
     1) Daniel, Jared R 7               2) Jennings, Mason 8              
     3) Bogardus, Jay C 7               4) Daniel, Wallace R 6            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:04.04  
     1) Kaylor, John Michael 7          2) Colley, Will 8                 
     3) Swing, Joe 5                    4) Jobe, Noah 7                   
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:47.98    2:51.78    7  
     1) Smith, Megan 9                  2) Morrow, Taylor 10              
     3) Moore, Sarah Gwin 10            4) Burton, Logan 10               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:01.66    2:56.77  
     1) Walters, Payton 9               2) Jennings, Kayla 10             
     3) Sullins, Ella 10                4) McDonald, Haley M 9            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:47.99  
     1) Solomon, Stacy 9                2) Sherman, Brooke 10             
     3) Steed, Millie 9                 4) Doyle, Riley 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:43.34    2:46.92    7  
     1) McDonald, Carter 10             2) Overton, John Stewart 10       
     3) Roberts, Christopher 10         4) Hamm, Andy 10                  
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:04.70    3:05.50  
     1) Bogardus, Zach S 10             2) Elkins, Ryan 10                
     3) Jedlovec, Dylan 10              4) Jones, Ryan 10                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:06.02  
     1) Harbarger, Jackson 9            2) Kaylor, Daniel 10              
     3) Moultrie, Michael 10            4) Lockwood, Carter 9             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:26.18    2:28.43    7  
     1) Steed, Abby 12                  2) Janssen, Kaitlyn 12            
     3) Thompson, Isabella 11           4) Loftin, Brinn 11               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:37.57    2:44.25  
     1) Cutter, Amy 11                  2) Ingerson, Molly 11             
     3) Henderson, Sara E 12            4) Jose, Morgan 11                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:04.63  
     1) Clayton, Sanders 11             2) Burkett, Allison 11            
     3) Parsons, Devon 11               4) Solomon, Sarah 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:24.72    2:36.21    7  
     1) Musgrove, Rawls 12              2) Medawar, William 11            
     3) Hudson, Harrison 12             4) Russell, Derek 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:10.81    2:11.91    7  
     1) Ashcraft, John 13               2) Holder, Caleb 13               
     3) Jedlovec, PJ J 13               4) Hoyt, Gunny 13                 
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:25.33    2:34.93  
     1) Spelce, Gramm 13                2) Gray, Robert 13                
     3) Junen, Patrick 14               4) Burriss, Joseph 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:07.00    2:12.05    7  
     1) Coulter, Samantha 16            2) Lewis, Jessica 17              
     3) Byrom, Lorin 16                 4) Coulter, Kacey 15              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:11.64    2:20.47  
     1) Ashcraft, Mary Frances 16       2) McConnell, Marianne J 17       
     3) Johnson, Lillie 16              4) Ashcraft, Beth Anne 14         
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:58.74    2:07.50    7  
     1) Hill, Bryan 17                  2) Ingerson, Michael 15           
     3) Overbeek, Donald 16             4) Neely, Thomas A 17             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:17.19    2:29.39  
     1) Hicklen, Anderson 15            2) Murray, Jared 15               
     3) Sammons, Ben 15                 4) Flynn, Bo 16                   
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Avery             6 TIDE                   20.45      20.40    5  
  2 Bence, Sara Parker         6 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.78      25.76    3  
  3 Johnston, Mackenzie        6 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.25      27.43    1  
  4 Henshaw, Allie             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.80      29.99  
  5 Horan, Morgan Bailey B     5 TIDE                   29.83      32.14  
  6 Rowden, Madison            5 TIDE                 1:02.32    1:35.18  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Speer, Sarah Kate          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.98     X32.32  
 -- Robinson, Molly            5 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.28     X33.01  
 -- Loftin, Crosby             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.60     X35.64  
 -- Frazier, Abigail           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.76     X40.02  
 -- Johnson, Anna Grace        6 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.64     X41.23  
 -- Hempstead, Maggie          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.49     X41.53  
 -- Huckaby, McKenzie          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.98     X46.93  
 -- Cagle, Savannah            5 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.59     X52.99  
 -- Hutchens, Sara             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.85   X1:01.91  
 -- Bloom, Hannah              5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.74   X1:06.53  
 -- Johnson, Madeline          3 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:24.58   X2:45.72  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                 5 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.78      23.03    5  
  2 Daniel, Wallace R          6 TIDE                   26.57      26.03    3  
  3 Nallamala, Ramann          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.30      26.33    1  
  4 Dodgen, Van                6 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.15      26.93  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Johnson, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.62     X27.03  
 -- Hirschler, Carson          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.95     X27.73  
 -- Ethan, Calvert             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.12     X28.33  
 -- Roby, Jackson              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.59     X28.63  
 -- Hensley, Ethan             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.12     X29.87  
 -- Harbarger, Sam             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.17     X30.96  
 -- Schrimsher, Jack           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.68     X32.03  
 -- Tucker, Calvin             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.14     X43.21  
 -- Lockwood, Richard          5 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.96     X43.63  
 -- Overton, Gray              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.02     X44.26  
 -- Brabston, Campbell         5 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.74     X48.78  
 -- Gardner, Connor            6 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.63     X51.03  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Hannah Page       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            17.32     J16.42    5  
  2 Swing, Sally               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J17.25    3  
  3 Cimino, Sarah Margaret     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            16.64     J16.87    1  
  4 Williams, Sarah E          8 TIDE                   18.01     J19.02  
  5 Williams, Wreed            7 TIDE                   22.68     J22.68  
  6 McDonald, Sydney M         7 TIDE                   19.54     J24.33  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Satterfield, Isabella      7 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.97         x   
 -- Nallamala, Kavi            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.86     X19.72  
 -- Overton, Cameron           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.36     X20.59  
 -- Clayton, Alee              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.09     X21.08  
 -- Loftin, Jordan             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.91     X21.14  
 -- Jiminez, Victoria          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.96     X21.60  
 -- Kesting, Megan             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.70     X22.79  
 -- Gardner, Brenna            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.23     X23.19  
 -- Leary, Olivia              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.51     X23.25  
 -- Schrimsher, Hannah         8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.38     X23.91  
 -- Harris, Alexis L           7 TIDE                   27.54     X24.84  
 -- Brabston, Sarah            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.21     X25.04  
 -- Junen, Rachel              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.57     X25.22  
 -- Doyle, Anna Grace          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.57     X25.28  
 -- Bohan, Murphy              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.18     X27.04  
 -- Bohan, Madison             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.78     X28.27  
 -- Holden, Mattie L           7 TIDE                   31.70     X29.89  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzschmar, Will          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            16.21      17.37    5  
  2 Bogardus, Jay C            7 TIDE                   16.29      17.57    3  
  3 Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            17.92      18.07    1  
  4 Johnson, Brooks            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.44      19.41  
  5 Daniel, Jared R            7 TIDE                   23.93      22.69  
  6 Jennings, Mason            8 TIDE                   22.46      22.98  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Colley, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.91     X24.52  
 -- Young, Jack                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.13     X27.97  
 -- Kaylor, Alex               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.43     X30.09  
 -- Jobe, Noah                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.29     X30.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.00     J32.77    5  
  2 Sullins, Ella             10 TIDE                   32.34     J32.96    3  
  3 Burton, Logan             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.91     J36.70    1  
  4 Jennings, Kayla           10 TIDE                   39.57     J38.69  
  5 Sherman, Brooke           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.80     J39.34  
  6 McDonald, Haley M          9 TIDE                   40.24     J39.23  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snead, Morgan             10 TIDE                   44.69      45.91  
  2 Solomon, Stacy             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.39      49.21  
  3 Caudle, Michelle           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.34      50.53  
 -- Steed, Millie              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.23     X45.84  
 -- Hoyt, Savannah            10 TIDE                   50.60     X47.18  
 -- Jones, Kathryn             9 TIDE                   45.83     X48.95  
 -- Doyle, Riley               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.53     X55.01  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christopher      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.72     J33.57    5  
  2 Bogardus, Zach S          10 TIDE                   33.19     J33.51    3  
  3 McDonald, Carter          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.90     J34.23    1  
  4 Hamm, Andy                10 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.77     J36.16  
  5 Jones, Ryan               10 TIDE                   38.88     J38.82  
  6 Jedlovec, Dylan           10 TIDE                   39.78     J39.87  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaylor, Daniel            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.07     X46.22  
 -- Lockwood, Carter           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.34     X46.93  
 -- Harbarger, Jackson         9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.93     X49.07  
 -- Moultrie, Michael         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.83     X50.30  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sara E         12 TIDE                   29.34      29.99    5  
  2 Thompson, Isabella        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.96      31.82    3  
  3 Loftin, Brinn             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.76      35.09    1  
  4 Cutter, Amy               11 TIDE                   33.49      35.28  
  5 Janssen, Kaitlyn          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.02      35.97  
  6 Ingerson, Molly           11 TIDE                   40.30      41.63  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Elyse            12 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.99     X36.78  
 -- Solomon, Sarah            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.99     X40.13  
 -- Burkett, Allison          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.03     X41.36  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musgrove, Rawls           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.47      31.94    5  
  2 Hudson, Harrison          12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.37    3  
  3 Cimino, Addison           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.03      32.86    1  
  4 Holder, Dylan             11 TIDE                   33.45      35.12  
  5 Abbott, Jake              11 TIDE                   37.22      36.43  
  6 Chynoweth, Adam           11 TIDE                   38.37      39.57  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, Beth Anne       14 TIDE                   27.31      27.81    5  
  2 Mahesh, Kellyn            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.03      28.33    3  
  3 Musgrove, Cade            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.82      31.35    1  
  4 Hill, Ashley              13 TIDE                   33.99      35.71  
  5 Abbott, Jana              13 TIDE                   37.77      37.87  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, John            13 TIDE                   26.99      27.09    5  
  2 Jedlovec, PJ J            13 TIDE                   27.44      27.42    3  
  3 Hoyt, Gunny               13 TIDE                   28.14      28.87    1  
  4 Junen, Patrick            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.63      34.55  
  5 Burriss, Joseph           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.91      36.85  
  6 Caudle, Clint             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.08  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Zach L            13 TIDE                   33.73     X33.27  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrom, Lorin              16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.86     J28.09    5  
  2 Coulter, Samantha         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.15     J28.23    3  
  3 Johnson, Lillie           16 TIDE                   28.47     J29.11    1  
  4 Ashcraft, Mary Frances    16 TIDE                   28.06     J29.10  
  5 Polemeni, Michaela        17 TIDE                   28.70     J30.37  
  6 Janssen, Kelsey           15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.67  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicklen, Anderson         15 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.99      25.92    5  
  2 Neely, Thomas A           17 TIDE                   25.54      26.06    3  
  3 Hill, Bryan               17 TIDE                   26.98      27.53    1  
  4 Neely, BJ J               15 TIDE                      NT      28.17  
  5 Caldwell, Alex            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.94  
  6 Gardner, Kyle             16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.19  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGill, Jesse             17 TIDE                      NT      39.42  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Riley             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.97      23.33    5  
  2 Johnson, Joy               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.12      24.58    3  
  3 Janssen, Alexa             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.90      25.08    1  
  4 Williams, Sarah E          8 TIDE                   28.23      29.00  
  5 Walters, Avery             6 TIDE                   34.89      34.02  
  6 Rowden, Chandler           8 TIDE                   33.77      36.67  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.28      23.90    5  
  2 Johnson, Brooks            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.05      30.33    3  
  3 Burkett, Graham            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.90      30.76    1  
  4 Daniel, Jared R            7 TIDE                      NT      39.47  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jennings, Kayla           10 TIDE                   49.23      48.50    5  
  2 Sherman, Brooke           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.23      51.00    3  
  3 Rushing, Madeline         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.06      52.67    1  
  4 Walters, Payton            9 TIDE                   53.74      53.35  
  5 McDonald, Haley M          9 TIDE                   55.42      54.19  
 -- Morrow, Taylor            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.04         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christopher      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.63     J44.27    5  
  2 Hamm, Andy                10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.56     J49.47    3  
  3 Overton, John Stewart     10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.20     J49.10    1  
  4 Elkins, Ryan              10 TIDE                   53.89     J53.02  
  5 Jones, Ryan               10 TIDE                   55.10     J57.43  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sara E         12 TIDE                   39.24      40.42    5  
  2 Janssen, Kaitlyn          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.25      43.19    3  
  3 Moore, Lauren             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.78      47.15    1  
  4 Loftin, Brinn             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.78      48.90  
  5 Ingerson, Molly           11 TIDE                   45.96      49.97  
  6 Jose, Morgan              11 TIDE                   59.94    1:01.43  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.67     J43.47    5  
  2 Cimino, Addison           11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J44.45    3  
  3 Holder, Dylan             11 TIDE                   44.81     J45.23    1  
  4 Medawar, William          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.11     J45.03  
  5 Chynoweth, Adam           11 TIDE                   53.47     J52.57  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musgrove, Cade            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.13      43.65    5  
  2 Sammons, Mary Calvert     13 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.19      44.00    3  
  3 Hill, Ashley              13 TIDE                   43.48      44.72    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Robert              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.36     J39.37    5  
  2 Ashcraft, John            13 TIDE                   39.30     J41.25    3  
  3 Jedlovec, PJ J            13 TIDE                      NT     J42.25    1  
  4 Janssen, Drew             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.29     J42.97  
  5 Holder, Caleb             13 TIDE                   40.34     J44.09  
  6 Junen, Patrick            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.07     J43.23  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Kacey            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.64      38.06    5  
  2 Johnson, Lillie           16 TIDE                   40.35      40.73    3  
  3 Hicks, Meredith           16 TIDE                   47.63      48.27    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Bryan               17 TIDE                   34.37      35.75    5  
  2 Ingerson, Michael         15 TIDE                   34.39      35.81    3  
  3 Neely, Thomas A           17 TIDE                   35.67      36.03    1  
  4 Murray, Jared             15 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.24      46.67  
  5 Sammons, Ben              15 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.62      47.62  
 -- Gardner, Kyle             16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT         DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:08.61    1:12.90    7  
     1) Medawar, Nicholas 8             2) Clayton, Hannah Page 8         
     3) Kretzschmar, Will 7             4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 7       
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:15.60    1:25.28  
     1) Walters, Avery 6                2) Daniel, Jared R 7              
     3) Williams, Sarah E 8             4) Bogardus, Jay C 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:35.79  
     1) Leary, Olivia 8                 2) Jiminez, Victoria 7            
     3) Young, Jack 7                   4) Burkett, Graham 7              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X1:46.04  
     1) Rowden, Chandler 8              2) Daniel, Wallace R 6            
     3) Jennings, Mason 8               4) Williams, Wreed 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:52.87  
     1) Bohan, Madison 7                2) Bohan, Murphy 7                
     3) Colley, Will 8                  4) Jobe, Noah 7                   
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:14.53    2:23.75    7  
     1) McDonald, Carter 10             2) Smith, Megan 9                 
     3) Roberts, Christopher 10         4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 10           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.80    2:30.40  
     1) Jones, Ryan 10                  2) Walters, Payton 9              
     3) Bogardus, Zach S 10             4) Sullins, Ella 10               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:49.10  
     1) Jennings, Kayla 10              2) Elkins, Ryan 10                
     3) McDonald, Haley M 9             4) Jedlovec, Dylan 10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:04.05  
     1) Kaylor, Daniel 10               2) Gilbert, Hollis 10             
     3) Morrow, Taylor 10               4) Solomon, Stacy 9               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:38.64  
     1) Harbarger, Jackson 9            2) Caudle, Michelle 9             
     3) Doyle, Riley 9                  4) Moultrie, Michael 10           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.94    2:12.06    7  
     1) Thompson, Isabella 11           2) Loftin, Brinn 11               
     3) Musgrove, Rawls 12              4) Smith, Karter 11               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:05.67    2:16.37  
     1) Holder, Dylan 11                2) Abbott, Jake 11                
     3) Cutter, Amy 11                  4) Henderson, Sara E 12           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT         x   
     1) Jose, Morgan 11                 2) Ingerson, Molly 11             
     3) Chynoweth, Adam 11              4) Neely, Daniel A 11             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:22.81  
     1) Freeman, Elyse 12               2) Moore, Lauren 12               
     3) Junen, Daniel 12                4) Russell, Derek 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:41.47  
     1) Medawar, William 11             2) Caudle, James 12               
     3) Solomon, Sarah 11               4) Walke, Katie 11                
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:51.23    1:59.59    7  
     1) Ashcraft, Beth Anne 14          2) Hill, Ashley 13                
     3) Jedlovec, PJ J 13               4) Ashcraft, John 13              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:56.96    2:10.16  
     1) Junen, Patrick 14               2) Burriss, Joseph 13             
     3) Sammons, Mary Calvert 13        4) Mahesh, Kellyn 13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:43.05    1:50.80    7  
     1) Johnson, Lillie 16              2) Polemeni, Michaela 17          
     3) Neely, Thomas A 17              4) Overbeek, Donald 16            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:51.02    1:52.69  
     1) Byrom, Lorin 16                 2) Sammons, Ben 15                
     3) Hicklen, Anderson 15            4) Coulter, Samantha 16           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Hannah Page       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.69      22.28    5  
  2 Swing, Sally               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.97      22.77    3  
  3 Cimino, Sarah Margaret     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.38      22.91    1  
  4 Williams, Sarah E          8 TIDE                   25.12      29.67  
  5 Hoyt, Judi                 7 TIDE                   29.70      30.54  
  6 McDonald, Sydney M         7 TIDE                   39.86      33.93  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogardus, Jay C            7 TIDE                   21.41     J22.03    5  
  2 Kretzschmar, Will          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.06     J23.52    3  
  3 Alison, Evans              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.57     J28.99    1  
  4 Daniel, Jared R            7 TIDE                   33.49     J33.92  
  5 Kaylor, John Michael       7 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.73     J33.89  
  6 Jennings, Mason            8 TIDE                   28.61     J37.61  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.89      40.97    5  
  2 Sullins, Ella             10 TIDE                   42.76      44.42    3  
  3 Burton, Logan             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.03      44.65    1  
  4 Smith, Megan               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.37      50.12  
  5 Jennings, Kayla           10 TIDE                   52.59      55.32  
  6 Walters, Payton            9 TIDE                      NT      56.29  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Carter          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.51     J43.08    5  
  2 Bogardus, Zach S          10 TIDE                   43.64     J45.25    3  
  3 Overton, John Stewart     10 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.66     J59.53    1  
  4 Jones, Ryan               10 TIDE                   57.32     J59.33  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Sara E         12 TIDE                   37.82      37.12    5  
  2 Thompson, Isabella        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.38      38.14    3  
  3 Cutter, Amy               11 TIDE                   41.33      40.74    1  
  4 Steed, Abby               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.27      41.72  
  5 Clayton, Sanders          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.15      44.34  
  6 Jose, Morgan              11 TIDE                   55.15      58.83  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musgrove, Rawls           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.00      41.36    5  
  2 Holder, Dylan             11 TIDE                   42.71      43.97    3  
  3 Cimino, Addison           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.17      44.13    1  
  4 Abbott, Jake              11 TIDE                   51.99      53.78  
  5 Chynoweth, Adam           11 TIDE                   53.28      58.27  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahesh, Kellyn            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.67      34.57    5  
  2 Ashcraft, Beth Anne       14 TIDE                   32.34      35.13    3  
  3 Sammons, Mary Calvert     13 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.87      39.13    1  
  4 Hill, Ashley              13 TIDE                   44.08      44.65  
  5 Abbott, Jana              13 TIDE                   49.05      49.19  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, John            13 TIDE                   32.86      34.64    5  
  2 Holder, Caleb             13 TIDE                   34.92      36.68    3  
  3 Hoyt, Gunny               13 TIDE                   35.67      38.09    1  
  4 Spelce, Gramm             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.78      42.70  
  5 Janssen, Drew             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.09  
  6 Caudle, Clint             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.29      48.49  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Samantha         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.25     J32.99    5  
  2 Ashcraft, Mary Frances    16 TIDE                   33.33     J35.14    3  
  3 Byrom, Lorin              16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J35.02    1  
  4 Coulter, Kacey            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.05     J35.87  
  5 Omenski, Samantha         16 TIDE                   38.37     J40.77  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neely, BJ J               15 TIDE                   33.38      32.10    5  
  2 Hill, Bryan               17 TIDE                   34.08      34.86    3  
  3 Hicklen, Anderson         15 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.81      35.57    1  
  4 Calvert, David            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      47.93  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            17.54      19.02    5  
  2 Clayton, Hannah Page       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.46      19.30    3  
  3 Roberts, Riley             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.90      21.29    1  
  4 Walters, Avery             6 TIDE                   29.33      29.17  
  5 Jacks, Hannah L            7 TIDE                   37.56      32.86  
  6 Williams, Wreed            7 TIDE                   31.27      34.17  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bogardus, Jay C            7 TIDE                   20.59      20.63    5  
  2 Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.83      22.63    3  
  3 Jennings, Mason            8 TIDE                   28.47      31.36    1  
  4 Daniel, Wallace R          6 TIDE                      NT      33.63  
  5 Kaylor, John Michael       7 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.55      34.39  
 -- Kretzschmar, Will          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.14         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullins, Ella             10 TIDE                   38.19      38.33    5  
  2 Moore, Sarah Gwin         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.80      38.78    3  
  3 Smith, Megan               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.39      44.00    1  
  4 Walters, Payton            9 TIDE                   50.14      51.19  
  5 Sherman, Brooke           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.40      52.29  
  6 McDonald, Haley M          9 TIDE                   56.83      56.59  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christopher      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.09      39.33    5  
  2 McDonald, Carter          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.09      42.07    3  
  3 Jedlovec, Dylan           10 TIDE                   48.29      48.99    1  
  4 Bogardus, Zach S          10 TIDE                   48.08      56.31  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Isabella        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.07      33.11    5  
  2 Parsons, Devon            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.90      36.21    3  
  3 Steed, Abby               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.68      39.51    1  
  4 Cutter, Amy               11 TIDE                   45.34      42.34  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musgrove, Rawls           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.42      38.33    5  
  2 Smith, Karter             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.12      38.93    3  
  3 Russell, Derek            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.77      41.61    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahesh, Kellyn            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.16      31.25    5  
  2 Ashcraft, Beth Anne       14 TIDE                   30.92      31.68    3  
  3 Sammons, Mary Calvert     13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.84      33.51    1  
  4 Musgrove, Cade            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.39      36.38  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jedlovec, PJ J            13 TIDE                   29.47     J29.38    5  
  2 Holder, Caleb             13 TIDE                   31.61     J35.53    3  
  3 Hoyt, Gunny               13 TIDE                   35.96     J38.53    1  
  4 Gray, Robert              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.23     J38.98  
  5 Burriss, Joseph           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.45     J38.98  
  6 Spelce, Gramm             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.80     J50.31  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Samantha         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.97      29.80    5  
  2 Johnson, Lillie           16 TIDE                   30.13      30.22    3  
  3 Byrom, Lorin              16 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.62      31.57    1  
  4 Polemeni, Michaela        17 TIDE                   31.78      32.75  
  5 Janssen, Kelsey           15 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.12      33.43  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Overbeek, Donald          16 TIDE                   25.81      28.77    5  
  2 Neely, Thomas A           17 TIDE                   28.38      29.61    3  
  3 Neely, BJ J               15 TIDE                   31.91      32.47    1  
  4 Hicklen, Anderson         15 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.94      37.99  
  5 Sammons, Ben              15 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.39      38.47  
  6 Caldwell, Alex            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.93  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:08.83    1:11.96    7  
     1) Clayton, Hannah Page 8          2) Swing, Sally 8                 
     3) Roberts, Riley 7                4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 7       
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:18.22    1:33.47  
     1) Williams, Wreed 7               2) McDonald, Sydney M 7           
     3) Walters, Avery 6                4) Williams, Sarah E 8            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:28.53  
     1) Johnson, Joy 8                  2) Johnson, Macey 8               
     3) Leary, Olivia 8                 4) Junen, Rachel 7                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:34.86  
     1) Clayton, Alee 7                 2) Doyle, Anna Grace 7            
     3) Loftin, Jordan 8                4) Gardner, Brenna 8              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:02.40  
     1) Harris, Alexis L 7              2) Jacks, Hannah L 7              
     3) Chasteen, Monica E 7            4) Holden, Mattie L 7             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:15.78    1:24.06    7  
     1) Johnson, Brooks 7               2) Colley, Will 8                 
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 8             4) Kretzschmar, Will 7            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:29.25    1:35.19  
     1) Jennings, Mason 8               2) Daniel, Wallace R 6            
     3) Daniel, Jared R 7               4) Bogardus, Jay C 7              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:45.71  
     1) Jobe, Noah 7                    2) Burkett, Graham 7              
     3) Kaylor, John Michael 7          4) Young, Jack 7                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:22.72    2:35.33    7  
     1) Burton, Logan 10                2) Sherman, Brooke 10             
     3) Smith, Megan 9                  4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 10           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:25.10    2:41.75  
     1) McDonald, Haley M 9             2) Walters, Payton 9              
     3) Jennings, Kayla 10              4) Sullins, Ella 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:34.41  
     1) Doyle, Riley 9                  2) Steed, Millie 9                
     3) Solomon, Stacy 9                4) Caudle, Michelle 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:19.83    2:26.84    7  
     1) Hicklen, Brewer 10              2) Hamm, Andy 10                  
     3) McDonald, Carter 10             4) Roberts, Christopher 10        
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:19.93    2:39.40  
     1) Jedlovec, Dylan 10              2) Elkins, Ryan 10                
     3) Jones, Ryan 10                  4) Bogardus, Zach S 10            
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:15.19    2:18.29    7  
     1) Loftin, Brinn 11                2) Moore, Lauren 12               
     3) Steed, Abby 12                  4) Thompson, Isabella 11          
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:20.03    2:33.88  
     1) Jose, Morgan 11                 2) Ingerson, Molly 11             
     3) Cutter, Amy 11                  4) Henderson, Sara E 12           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:39.71  
     1) Solomon, Sarah 11               2) Burkett, Allison 11            
     3) Freeman, Elyse 12               4) Clayton, Sanders 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:05.83    2:14.92    7  
     1) Musgrove, Rawls 12              2) Cimino, Addison 11             
     3) Russell, Derek 11               4) Hamm, Andy 10                  
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:58.91    2:10.91    7  
     1) Musgrove, Cade 13               2) Janssen, Kaitlyn 12            
     3) Sammons, Mary Calvert 13        4) Mahesh, Kellyn 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:51.25    1:57.37    7  
     1) Hoyt, Gunny 13                  2) Holder, Caleb 13               
     3) Jedlovec, PJ J 13               4) Ashcraft, John 13              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:13.01    2:21.26  
     1) Burriss, Joseph 13              2) Janssen, Drew 13               
     3) Gray, Robert 13                 4) Junen, Patrick 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:51.85    1:51.55    7  
     1) Coulter, Kacey 15               2) Janssen, Kelsey 15             
     3) Byrom, Lorin 16                 4) Coulter, Samantha 16           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:53.24    2:10.81  
     1) Ashcraft, Mary Frances 16       2) Omenski, Samantha 16           
     3) Polemeni, Michaela 17           4) Johnson, Lillie 16             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:33.31    1:54.56    7  
     1) Hill, Bryan 17                  2) Neely, BJ J 15                 
     3) Neely, Thomas A 17              4) Overbeek, Donald 16            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:17.31    2:18.37  
     1) Sammons, Ben 15                 2) Gardner, Kyle 16               
     3) Caldwell, Alex 15               4) Hicklen, Anderson 15           

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org