Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                        Camelot vs Chapman - 6/14/2006                         
                                    Results                                    
 
                FINAL SCORE - CAMELOT 388, CHAPMAN 165

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:50.97    1:51.06    7  
     1) Thorington, Taylor 7            2) Woody, Mae Mae 7               
     3) Crain, Anna 8                   4) Woody, Maddie 8                
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             1:52.13    1:51.86  
     1) Smith, Erin 8                   2) Clarke, Brooke 8               
     3) Jakab, Bailey 8                 4) Oney, Louisa 8                 
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:16.48   X2:30.08  
     1) VanAllen, Hannah 8              2) Batt, Whitney 8                
     3) Turner, McKenzie 8              4) Cannon, Cassie 7               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:53.11    1:55.97    7  
     1) Meagher, Kaegan 8               2) Gehrdes, Mark 8                
     3) Fulmer, Bret 8                  4) Edlin, Konnor 8                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      4:28.06    3:36.78    7  
     1) Currie, Allie 9                 2) Zimmerman, Ansley 10           
     3) Lewis, Erica 9                  4) Mills, Grace 10                
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             4:03.25    4:13.47  
     1) Lenoir, MaryLee 10              2) Carey, Eryn Grace 9            
     3) Janssen, Alana 9                4) Troxell, Kayla 10              
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      4:28.06   X4:14.33  
     1) Sanders, Jordan 9               2) Wolfe, Jesse 10                
     3) Currie, Sarah 10                4) Scott, Molly 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      3:30.05    3:37.35    7  
     1) Schostag, TJ 10                 2) Butler, Tate 10                
     3) Watson, Kyle 10                 4) Dummer, Jonathan 10            
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:43.93   X5:16.56  
     1) Gehrdes, Nicholas 9             2) Gehrdes, Chuck 10              
     3) Ellis, Ross 9                   4) McCollum, Chris 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:46.25    2:42.66    7  
     1) Nichols, Hannah 11              2) Arighi, Frankie 11             
     3) Clarke, Katelyn 11              4) Nichols, Collin 12             
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:43.00    2:42.97  
     1) Ragland, Carrie 12              2) Woody, Marley 12               
     3) Smith, Callie 12                4) Watson, Katie 12               
 -- CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'B'                             3:10.67   X3:12.32  
     1) Rickmeyer, Mary Claire 11       2) McLendon, Lane 11              
     3) Harlan, Jackie 11               4) Potter, Kasey 11               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:53.11   X4:03.64  
     1) Olsen, Samantha 11              2) Batt, Courtney 12              
     3) Stone, Jordan 11                4) Carter, Kayla 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:42.33    2:57.60    7  
     1) Sparkman, Nick 11               2) Hollihan, Brad 12              
     3) Searcy, Philip 12               4) Mills, Sean 12                 
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             3:57.85    5:04.47  
     1) Oney, Ian 11                    2) Dabbs, Patrick 12              
     3) Carey, Jonathyn 11              4) Lenoir, Andrew 9               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:34.09   X4:23.38  
     1) Jeziorski, Daniel 11            2) Light, Josh 12                 
     3) Wilson, Daniel 12               4) Shorter, Austin 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:34.53    2:36.64    7  
     1) McNeal, Mallory 13              2) Harlan, Katie 13               
     3) Potter, Kari 14                 4) Ray, Jordan 14                 
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:28.24    3:14.82  
     1) Kubichan, Catherine 14          2) Medal, Brittany 13             
     3) Kittredge, Krys 13              4) Newsum, Gracie 13              
 -- CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'B'                             2:55.29   X2:52.50  
     1) Kaylor, Kaki 13                 2) Arighi, Jessica 14             
     3) Kovalcik, Claire 14             4) Nichols, Mary Catherine 14     
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:28.96    2:30.23    7  
     1) Sparkman, Jake 14               2) Butler, Keegan 14              
     3) Laudermilt, Wesley 13           4) Barton, Jeremy 13              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:36.78    2:36.66    7  
     1) Kovalcik, Julia 17              2) Campbell, Courtney 15          
     3) Kaylor, Morgan 15               4) Byrom, Rachel 17               
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:50.43    2:48.72  
     1) Laudermilt, Holly 17            2) Sparkman, Meghan 15            
     3) Garrison, Ivy 17                4) Vaughn, Lauren 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:39.00    2:42.26    7  
     1) Byrom, Zeke 15                  2) Oney, Will 17                  
     3) Mumaugh, Miles 17               4) Vidaurri, Vincent 17           
 -- CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:13.66         DQ  
     1) Wilson, David 15                2) Haines, Blake 16               
     3) Kubichan, Anthony 15            4) Medal, Brandon 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily             5 CAMELOT                41.00      39.60    5  
  2 Sanders, Abby              5 CAMELOT                49.86      45.98    3  
  3 Buckner, Maggie            6 CHAPMAN              1:12.63      56.20    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Edlin, Kassidy             5 CAMELOT              1:34.17   X1:04.63  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dummer, Justin             6 CAMELOT                30.73      30.81    5  
  2 Wheeless, Collin           6 CAMELOT                44.32      33.00    3  
  3 Butler, Willem             6 CAMELOT                46.69      46.69    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patty, Will                6 CAMELOT                33.99     X33.02  
 -- Baron, Henley              5 CAMELOT                51.44     X49.63  
 -- Hughes, James              6 CAMELOT                54.44     X50.13  
 -- Edlin, Karson              4 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:04.00  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakab, Bailey              8 CHAPMAN                20.78     J21.91    5  
  2 Crain, Anna                8 CAMELOT                21.56     J23.31    3  
  3 Clarke, Brooke             8 CHAPMAN                21.37     J23.88    1  
  4 Smith, Erin                8 CHAPMAN                25.09     J23.58  
  5 Woody, Mae Mae             7 CAMELOT                23.19     J25.27  
  6 VanAllen, Hannah           8 CAMELOT                24.38     J25.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Batt, Whitney              8 CAMELOT                39.42     X33.09  
 -- McCollum, Erin             8 CAMELOT                33.93     X34.40  
 -- Cannon, Cassie             7 CAMELOT                33.39     X37.88  
 -- Richardson, Aisha          7 CHAPMAN                39.50     X39.23  
 -- Webster, Holly             8 CHAPMAN                47.91     X39.60  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Bret               8 CAMELOT                18.20      20.15    5  
  2 Edlin, Konnor              8 CAMELOT                21.69      23.44    3  
  3 Sanders, Dawson            7 CAMELOT                31.87      28.85    1  
  4 Carlyon, Blake             8 CHAPMAN                34.07      32.43  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wilson, Andrew             7 CAMELOT                35.16     X38.97  
 -- Davis, Trevor              7 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:11.27  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Alana             9 CHAPMAN                39.00      41.26    5  
  2 Mills, Grace              10 CAMELOT                43.75      45.78    3  
  3 Currie, Sarah             10 CAMELOT                50.83      49.84    1  
  4 Lewis, Erica               9 CAMELOT                47.94      50.20  
  5 Troxell, Kayla            10 CHAPMAN              1:07.44    1:03.46  
  6 Sperr, Jade                9 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:06.28  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Molly              10 CAMELOT                57.02     X52.28  
 -- Wolfe, Jesse              10 CAMELOT                58.13     X55.93  
 -- Olsen, Sarah               9 CAMELOT              1:08.35   X1:05.28  
 -- Moore, Cassie              9 CAMELOT              1:13.34   X1:05.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kyle              10 CAMELOT                49.95      44.07    5  
  2 Dummer, Jonathan          10 CAMELOT                45.32      45.34    3  
  3 McCollum, Chris           10 CAMELOT                50.21      49.37    1  
  4 Lenoir, Andrew             9 CHAPMAN                55.50    1:27.76  
  5 Lester, Grayson            9 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:30.28  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gehrdes, Nicholas          9 CAMELOT              1:15.97   X1:14.12  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callie             12 CAMELOT                33.15      32.88    5  
  2 Woody, Marley             12 CAMELOT                34.34      34.05    3  
  3 Nichols, Collin           12 CHAPMAN                34.57      34.22    1  
  4 Clarke, Katelyn           11 CHAPMAN                34.31      34.34  
  5 Ragland, Carrie           12 CAMELOT                36.72      36.43  
  6 Nichols, Hannah           11 CHAPMAN                37.85      39.15  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Potter, Kasey             11 CHAPMAN                41.12     X40.44  
 -- McLendon, Lane            11 CHAPMAN                43.59     X44.72  
 -- Carter, Kayla             11 CAMELOT                45.40     X44.84  
 -- Batt, Courtney            12 CAMELOT                52.25     X53.07  
 -- Olsen, Samantha           11 CAMELOT                53.63     X53.37  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Sean               12 CAMELOT                35.34      36.03    5  
  2 Searcy, Philip            12 CAMELOT                35.52      36.45    3  
  3 Wilson, Daniel            12 CAMELOT                42.92      41.31    1  
  4 Dabbs, Patrick            12 CHAPMAN                50.59      47.75  
  5 Carey, Jonathyn           11 CHAPMAN                52.18      55.37  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jeziorski, Daniel         11 CAMELOT                48.92     X47.21  
 -- Light, Josh               12 CAMELOT                48.88     X49.69  
 -- Shorter, Austin           12 CAMELOT              1:25.72   X1:45.87  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mallory           13 CHAPMAN                29.75      30.25    5  
  2 Kubichan, Catherine       14 CAMELOT                31.56      31.72    3  
  3 Potter, Kari              14 CHAPMAN                32.40      33.09    1  
  4 Ray, Jordan               14 CHAPMAN                33.78      37.96  
  5 Medal, Brittany           13 CAMELOT                   NT      47.74  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kovalcik, Claire          14 CHAPMAN                36.59     X36.53  
 -- Janssen, Madisen          14 CHAPMAN                41.28     X39.21  
 -- Kaylor, Kaki              13 CHAPMAN                38.53     X39.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keegan            14 CAMELOT                30.53      30.88    5  
  2 Butler, Rhys              13 CAMELOT                33.88      32.05    3  
  3 Barton, Jeremy            13 CAMELOT                33.04      32.94    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaylor, Morgan            15 CHAPMAN                32.62      32.69    5  
  2 Vaughn, Lauren            15 CAMELOT                32.47      32.84    3  
  3 Garrison, Ivy             17 CAMELOT                38.63      38.63    1  
  4 Kovalcik, Julia           17 CHAPMAN                38.03      38.84  
  5 Simpson, Abbie            17 CAMELOT                   NT      46.33  
  6 Allison, April            15 CHAPMAN                   NT      51.36  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichan, Anthony         15 CAMELOT                28.11      27.53    5  
  2 Mumaugh, Miles            17 CHAPMAN                30.62      30.75    3  
  3 Wilson, David             15 CAMELOT                29.00      31.04    1  
  4 Byrom, Zeke               15 CHAPMAN                32.35      31.90  
  5 Vidaurri, Vincent         17 CHAPMAN                40.22      35.30  
  6 Winter, Jeremy            15 CAMELOT                41.59      35.48  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Brooke             8 CHAPMAN                26.15      27.72    5  
  2 Woody, Mae Mae             7 CAMELOT                28.24      30.06    3  
  3 Woody, Maddie              8 CAMELOT                31.41      32.98    1  
  4 Smith, Erin                8 CHAPMAN                34.16      35.19  
  5 Oney, Louisa               8 CHAPMAN                37.09      35.92  
  6 VanAllen, Hannah           8 CAMELOT                35.72      36.16  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Mark              8 CAMELOT                38.09      35.22    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Jack              8 CAMELOT                38.22      40.13    3  
  3 Hollihan, David            8 CAMELOT                43.46      40.54    1  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Alana             9 CHAPMAN                54.50      51.59    5  
  2 Zimmerman, Ansley         10 CAMELOT                52.13      51.78    3  
  3 Mills, Grace              10 CAMELOT              1:01.25    1:03.99    1  
  4 Sanders, Jordan            9 CAMELOT              1:10.97    1:07.98  
  5 Carey, Eryn Grace          9 CHAPMAN              1:12.31    1:10.32  
  6 Lenoir, MaryLee           10 CHAPMAN              1:31.63    1:22.21  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Tate              10 CAMELOT                56.91      55.66    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Chuck            10 CAMELOT              1:06.00    1:09.89    3  
  3 McCollum, Chris           10 CAMELOT              1:21.94    1:18.92    1  
  4 Lester, Grayson            9 CHAPMAN                   NT    2:08.43  
  5 Lenoir, Andrew             9 CHAPMAN              1:09.58    2:09.82  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Marley             12 CAMELOT                41.46      42.13    5  
  2 Nichols, Collin           12 CHAPMAN                44.41      44.72    3  
  3 Arighi, Frankie           11 CHAPMAN                46.19      45.56    1  
  4 Nichols, Hannah           11 CHAPMAN                48.69      50.51  
  5 Stone, Jordan             11 CAMELOT                54.56      56.82  
  6 Ragland, Carrie           12 CAMELOT                56.82      58.28  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hollihan, Brad            12 CAMELOT                46.12      45.45    5  
  2 Mills, Sean               12 CAMELOT                47.09      47.12    3  
  3 Sparkman, Nick            11 CAMELOT                59.44      58.34    1  
  4 Oney, Ian                 11 CHAPMAN              1:08.00    1:06.25  
  5 Carey, Jonathyn           11 CHAPMAN              1:06.19    1:09.50  
  6 Dabbs, Patrick            12 CHAPMAN              1:16.28    1:16.72  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlan, Katie             13 CHAPMAN                43.03     J42.69    5  
  2 Kubichan, Catherine       14 CAMELOT                42.94     J43.03    3  
  3 Kittredge, Krys           13 CAMELOT                   NT     J42.74    1  
  4 Arighi, Jessica           14 CHAPMAN                44.53     J44.91  
  5 Potter, Kari              14 CHAPMAN                46.78     J45.39  
  6 Newsum, Gracie            13 CAMELOT              1:02.61   J1:02.61  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keegan            14 CAMELOT                38.44      39.38    5  
  2 Sparkman, Jake            14 CAMELOT                44.66      43.21    3  
  3 Butler, Rhys              13 CAMELOT                45.38      45.16    1  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Courtney        15 CHAPMAN                36.82     J39.18    5  
  2 Vaughn, Lauren            15 CAMELOT                47.16     J50.00    3  
  3 Dill, Allison             16 CAMELOT                   NT     J51.30    1  
  4 Kovalcik, Julia           17 CHAPMAN                52.03     J51.53  
  5 Sparkman, Meghan          15 CAMELOT                52.14     J51.51  
  6 Byrom, Rachel             17 CHAPMAN                52.20     J54.02  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichan, Anthony         15 CAMELOT                36.44      38.43    5  
  2 Haines, Blake             16 CAMELOT                38.66      39.45    3  
  3 Mumaugh, Miles            17 CHAPMAN                45.85      46.28    1  
  4 Winter, Jeremy            15 CAMELOT                53.31      47.82  
  5 Oney, Will                17 CHAPMAN                51.84      53.15  
  6 Vidaurri, Vincent         17 CHAPMAN              1:09.10    1:03.37  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:24.61    1:37.09    7  
     1) Woody, Maddie 8                 2) Edlin, Konnor 8                
     3) Crain, Anna 8                   4) Fulmer, Bret 8                 
 -- CAMELOT  'C'                                      1:43.02   X2:11.16  
     1) McCollum, Erin 8                2) Wilson, Andrew 7               
     3) Reynolds, Henry 7               4) Thorington, Taylor 7           
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      1:36.94   X2:30.37  
     1) Sanders, Noah 7                 2) Hollihan, David 8              
     3) Cannon, Cassie 7                4) Batt, Whitney 8                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:55.13    3:07.41    7  
     1) Gehrdes, Chuck 10               2) Dummer, Jonathan 10            
     3) Mills, Grace 10                 4) Zimmerman, Ansley 10           
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             3:58.00    5:04.15  
     1) Lenoir, MaryLee 10              2) Lester, Grayson 9              
     3) Lenoir, Andrew 9                4) Janssen, Alana 9               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:11.29   X3:37.51  
     1) Butler, Tate 10                 2) Schostag, TJ 10                
     3) Moore, Cassie 9                 4) Scott, Molly 10                
 -- CAMELOT  'C'                                      3:19.44   X4:25.71  
     1) Wolfe, Jesse 10                 2) Ellis, Ross 9                  
     3) Olsen, Sarah 9                  4) Gehrdes, Nicholas 9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:16.02    2:26.84    7  
     1) Searcy, Philip 12               2) Mills, Sean 12                 
     3) Woody, Marley 12                4) Smith, Callie 12               
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             3:04.97    2:58.81  
     1) Rickmeyer, Mary Claire 11       2) Dabbs, Patrick 12              
     3) Oney, Ian 11                    4) Nichols, Collin 12             
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:26.45   X3:01.55  
     1) Light, Josh 12                  2) Hollihan, Brad 12              
     3) Olsen, Samantha 11              4) Watson, Katie 12               
 -- CAMELOT  'C'                                      2:47.34   X3:47.54  
     1) Shorter, Austin 12              2) Jeziorski, Daniel 11           
     3) Carter, Kayla 11                4) Batt, Courtney 12              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:06.56    2:17.34    7  
     1) Kittredge, Krys 13              2) Kubichan, Catherine 14         
     3) Butler, Keegan 14               4) Sparkman, Jake 14              
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:15.55   X2:41.31  
     1) Laudermilt, Wesley 13           2) Butler, Rhys 13                
     3) Newsum, Gracie 13               4) Medal, Brittany 13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:09.56    2:09.82    7  
     1) Campbell, Courtney 15           2) Byrom, Zeke 15                 
     3) Kaylor, Morgan 15               4) Mumaugh, Miles 17              
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:07.26    2:12.34  
     1) Laudermilt, Holly 17            2) Vaughn, Lauren 15              
     3) Wilson, David 15                4) Kubichan, Anthony 15           
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:22.00   X2:31.50  
     1) Haines, Blake 16                2) Winter, Jeremy 15              
     3) Garrison, Ivy 17                4) Sparkman, Meghan 15            
 -- CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'B'                                  NT   X2:38.25  
     1) Byrom, Rachel 17                2) Oney, Will 17                  
     3) Kovalcik, Julia 17              4) Vidaurri, Vincent 17           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakab, Bailey              8 CHAPMAN                26.00      26.09    5  
  2 Smith, Erin                8 CHAPMAN                29.28      28.25    3  
  3 Crain, Anna                8 CAMELOT                32.69      31.72    1  
  4 Woody, Maddie              8 CAMELOT                33.65      32.99  
  5 Thorington, Taylor         7 CAMELOT                34.20      34.20  
  6 Oney, Louisa               8 CHAPMAN                36.00      42.57  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edlin, Konnor              8 CAMELOT                28.33      29.38    5  
  2 Meagher, Kaegan            8 CAMELOT                31.60      31.60    3  
  3 Carlyon, Blake             8 CHAPMAN                47.25      42.75    1  
  4 Sanders, Noah              7 CAMELOT                44.29      44.29  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ansley         10 CAMELOT                52.53      51.63    5  
  2 Currie, Allie              9 CAMELOT                57.58      56.33    3  
  3 Lewis, Erica               9 CAMELOT                58.25      59.29    1  
  4 Carey, Eryn Grace          9 CHAPMAN              1:12.34    1:05.60  
  5 Lenoir, MaryLee           10 CHAPMAN              1:12.03    1:24.41  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schostag, TJ              10 CAMELOT              1:00.99   J1:00.69    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Chuck            10 CAMELOT              1:02.61   J1:02.55    3  
  3 Dummer, Jonathan          10 CAMELOT              1:04.77   J1:02.35    1  
  4 Lenoir, Andrew             9 CHAPMAN              1:34.44   J1:43.06  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callie             12 CAMELOT                39.79      39.50    5  
  2 Clarke, Katelyn           11 CHAPMAN                43.66      43.00    3  
  3 Nichols, Hannah           11 CHAPMAN                47.28      45.12    1  
  4 Ragland, Carrie           12 CAMELOT                46.29      47.37  
  5 Watson, Katie             12 CAMELOT                51.44      48.33  
  6 Rickmeyer, Mary Claire    11 CHAPMAN                48.12      50.72  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Searcy, Philip            12 CAMELOT                45.64      41.31    5  
  2 Mills, Sean               12 CAMELOT                44.58      45.81    3  
  3 Sparkman, Nick            11 CAMELOT                55.90      55.31    1  
  4 Dabbs, Patrick            12 CHAPMAN                57.91    1:00.18  
  5 Oney, Ian                 11 CHAPMAN              1:10.31    1:03.56  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mallory           13 CHAPMAN                33.91      35.59    5  
  2 Kubichan, Catherine       14 CAMELOT                36.16      36.28    3  
  3 Kittredge, Krys           13 CAMELOT                38.46      36.51    1  
  4 Harlan, Katie             13 CHAPMAN                40.94      43.87  
  5 Nichols, Mary Catherine   14 CHAPMAN                45.63      49.47  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparkman, Jake            14 CAMELOT                38.59      39.68    5  
  2 Barton, Jeremy            13 CAMELOT                44.18      41.85    3  
  3 Laudermilt, Wesley        13 CAMELOT                42.85      45.44    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Courtney        15 CHAPMAN                34.97      37.32    5  
  2 Kaylor, Morgan            15 CHAPMAN                39.47      39.31    3  
  3 Vaughn, Lauren            15 CAMELOT                42.94      43.50    1  
  4 Kovalcik, Julia           17 CHAPMAN                   NT      45.57  
  5 Laudermilt, Holly         17 CAMELOT                45.23      46.51  
  6 Sparkman, Meghan          15 CAMELOT                48.06      49.74  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, David             15 CAMELOT                37.66      39.37    5  
  2 Haines, Blake             16 CAMELOT                   NT      40.17    3  
  3 Byrom, Zeke               15 CHAPMAN                41.88      40.97    1  
  4 Oney, Will                17 CHAPMAN                47.97      48.91  
  5 Vidaurri, Vincent         17 CHAPMAN                49.16      50.66  
  6 Medal, Brandon            15 CAMELOT              1:32.22      57.41  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jakab, Bailey              8 CHAPMAN                25.00      24.25    5  
  2 Crain, Anna                8 CAMELOT                25.37      25.75    3  
  3 Clarke, Brooke             8 CHAPMAN                25.79      29.50    1  
  4 Woody, Maddie              8 CAMELOT                33.45      33.45  
  5 Turner, McKenzie           8 CAMELOT                34.03      34.68  
  6 Oney, Louisa               8 CHAPMAN                45.40      44.67  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Bret               8 CAMELOT                27.33      29.03    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Mark              8 CAMELOT                35.68      35.35    3  
  3 Meagher, Kaegan            8 CAMELOT                35.62      37.24    1  
  4 Carlyon, Blake             8 CHAPMAN                58.40      54.28  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Janssen, Alana             9 CHAPMAN                46.44      49.69    5  
  2 Zimmerman, Ansley         10 CAMELOT                55.54      52.59    3  
  3 Lewis, Erica               9 CAMELOT                56.06    1:03.51    1  
  4 Lenoir, MaryLee           10 CHAPMAN              1:25.13    1:32.03  
  5 Olsen, Sarah               9 CAMELOT              1:37.14    1:42.68  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Kyle              10 CAMELOT              1:00.51      58.37    5  
  2 Butler, Tate              10 CAMELOT              1:11.59    1:04.79    3  
  3 Ellis, Ross                9 CAMELOT              1:32.75    1:30.12    1  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callie             12 CAMELOT                38.53      38.35    5  
  2 Clarke, Katelyn           11 CHAPMAN                39.47      39.75    3  
  3 Nichols, Collin           12 CHAPMAN                39.35      40.03    1  
  4 Woody, Marley             12 CAMELOT                42.13      42.19  
  5 Harlan, Jackie            11 CHAPMAN                45.96      46.04  
  6 Watson, Katie             12 CAMELOT                45.03      46.33  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Searcy, Philip            12 CAMELOT                38.69      42.00    5  
  2 Hollihan, Brad            12 CAMELOT                50.43      44.52    3  
  3 Wilson, Daniel            12 CAMELOT                57.56      44.88    1  
  4 Carey, Jonathyn           11 CHAPMAN              1:17.91    1:19.00  
  5 Oney, Ian                 11 CHAPMAN              1:21.44    1:26.56  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeal, Mallory           13 CHAPMAN                32.69      33.09    5  
  2 Kittredge, Krys           13 CAMELOT                34.69      34.56    3  
  3 Harlan, Katie             13 CHAPMAN                41.41      40.37    1  
  4 Potter, Kari              14 CHAPMAN                42.83      41.59  
  5 Newsum, Gracie            13 CAMELOT                52.71      50.38  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keegan            14 CAMELOT                33.36      35.56    5  
  2 Sparkman, Jake            14 CAMELOT                37.71      38.13    3  
  3 Laudermilt, Wesley        13 CAMELOT                38.89      40.28    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Courtney        15 CHAPMAN                33.69      34.81    5  
  2 Kaylor, Morgan            15 CHAPMAN                38.94      37.66    3  
  3 Garrison, Ivy             17 CAMELOT                40.59      41.94    1  
  4 Sparkman, Meghan          15 CAMELOT                45.97      44.66  
  5 Byrom, Rachel             17 CHAPMAN                41.15      47.51  
  6 Laudermilt, Holly         17 CAMELOT                46.72      48.68  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichan, Anthony         15 CAMELOT                31.90      32.60    5  
  2 Wilson, David             15 CAMELOT                35.33      35.59    3  
  3 Mumaugh, Miles            17 CHAPMAN                36.72      36.47    1  
  4 Byrom, Zeke               15 CHAPMAN                44.81      42.16  
  5 Oney, Will                17 CHAPMAN              1:04.63      56.77  
  6 Medal, Brandon            15 CAMELOT              1:11.16    1:04.20  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             1:48.34    1:44.88    7  
     1) Clarke, Brooke 8                2) Smith, Erin 8                  
     3) Oney, Louisa 8                  4) Jakab, Bailey 8                
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:32.29    1:47.41  
     1) VanAllen, Hannah 8              2) Woody, Mae Mae 7               
     3) Woody, Maddie 8                 4) Crain, Anna 8                  
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      1:49.27   X2:05.99  
     1) Thorington, Taylor 7            2) McCollum, Erin 8               
     3) Turner, McKenzie 8              4) Cannon, Cassie 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:29.26    1:49.62    7  
     1) Meagher, Kaegan 8               2) Gehrdes, Mark 8                
     3) Edlin, Konnor 8                 4) Fulmer, Bret 8                 
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      1:56.57   X2:24.05  
     1) Wilson, Andrew 7                2) Hollihan, David 8              
     3) Gehrdes, Jack 8                 4) Sanders, Dawson 7              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      3:04.25    3:20.31    7  
     1) Currie, Sarah 10                2) Lewis, Erica 9                 
     3) Mills, Grace 10                 4) Zimmerman, Ansley 10           
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             3:43.72    4:02.59  
     1) Lenoir, MaryLee 10              2) Carey, Eryn Grace 9            
     3) Troxell, Kayla 10               4) Janssen, Alana 9               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:49.60   X3:52.75  
     1) Currie, Allie 9                 2) Scott, Molly 10                
     3) Moore, Cassie 9                 4) Sanders, Jordan 9              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      3:03.62    3:14.88    7  
     1) Watson, Kyle 10                 2) Schostag, TJ 10                
     3) Gehrdes, Chuck 10               4) Dummer, Jonathan 10            
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:16.13   X4:18.90  
     1) Gehrdes, Nicholas 9             2) Butler, Tate 10                
     3) McCollum, Chris 10              4) Ellis, Ross 9                  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:22.20    2:28.31    7  
     1) Watson, Katie 12                2) Ragland, Carrie 12             
     3) Woody, Marley 12                4) Smith, Callie 12               
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:33.47    2:29.22  
     1) Nichols, Collin 12              2) Nichols, Hannah 11             
     3) Rickmeyer, Mary Claire 11       4) Clarke, Katelyn 11             
 -- CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'B'                             2:50.15   x2:59.87  
     1) Potter, Kasey 11                2) Harlan, Jackie 11              
     3) McLendon, Lane 11               4) Arighi, Frankie 11             
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:15.73   X3:29.80  
     1) Olsen, Samantha 11              2) Stone, Jordan 11               
     3) Batt, Courtney 12               4) Carter, Kayla 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:22.60    2:37.31    7  
     1) Wilson, Daniel 12               2) Hollihan, Brad 12              
     3) Searcy, Philip 12               4) Mills, Sean 12                 
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             3:44.69    4:28.90  
     1) Oney, Ian 11                    2) Carey, Jonathyn 11             
     3) Lenoir, Andrew 9                4) Dabbs, Patrick 12              
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:56.69   X3:42.73  
     1) Shorter, Austin 12              2) Sparkman, Nick 11              
     3) Light, Josh 12                  4) Jeziorski, Daniel 11           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:17.22    2:18.75    7  
     1) Harlan, Katie 13                2) Potter, Kari 14                
     3) Ray, Jordan 14                  4) McNeal, Mallory 13             
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:14.61    2:43.34  
     1) Newsum, Gracie 13               2) Medal, Brittany 13             
     3) Kittredge, Krys 13              4) Kubichan, Catherine 14         
 -- CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'B'                             2:33.75   X2:39.78  
     1) Kovalcik, Claire 14             2) Nichols, Mary Catherine 14     
     3) Kaylor, Kaki 13                 4) Janssen, Madisen 14            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:07.80    2:14.41    7  
     1) Butler, Rhys 13                 2) Barton, Jeremy 13              
     3) Butler, Keegan 14               4) Sparkman, Jake 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:25.75    2:25.91    7  
     1) Kovalcik, Julia 17              2) Kaylor, Morgan 15              
     3) Byrom, Rachel 17                4) Campbell, Courtney 15          
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:30.62    2:31.12  
     1) Sparkman, Meghan 15             2) Garrison, Ivy 17               
     3) Laudermilt, Holly 17            4) Vaughn, Lauren 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:58.64    2:14.40    7  
     1) Medal, Brandon 15               2) Haines, Blake 16               
     3) Wilson, David 15                4) Kubichan, Anthony 15           
  2 CHAPMAN SERPENTS  'A'                             2:25.81    2:22.72  
     1) Vidaurri, Vincent 17            2) Byrom, Zeke 15                 
     3) Oney, Will 17                   4) Mumaugh, Miles 17              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org