Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                     Camelot vs Mountain Spring - 6/7/2006                     
                                    Results                                    
 
             OVERALL SCORE - CAMELOT - 432,    MOUNTAIN SPRING - 121

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    1:56.20    7  
     1) Thorington, Taylor 7            2) Woody, Mae Mae 7               
     3) Turner, McKenzie 8              4) Woody, Maddie 8                
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:58.43    2:23.57  
     1) Jones, Ellery 8                 2) Lynn, Claudia 7                
     3) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 7          4) Haynes, Leslie 7               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:07.82   X2:41.94  
     1) McCollum, Erin 8                2) Cannon, Cassie 7               
     3) VanAllen, Hannah 8              4) Sanders, Emily 5               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                             2:39.97   X2:52.23  
     1) Skinner, Becky 7                2) Showers, Kaisey 7              
     3) Ferguson, Kate 8                4) Lanier, Elizabeth 7            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:01.15    7  
     1) Edlin, Konnor 8                 2) Weathers, James 8              
     3) Meagher, Kaegan 8               4) Gehrdes, Mark 8                
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:24.63   X2:39.68  
     1) Sanders, Dawson 7               2) Gehrdes, Jack 8                
     3) Reynolds, Henry 7               4) Sanders, Noah 7                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:11.67         DQ  
     1) Sadler, Blake 8                 2) Malone, Jacob 8                
     3) Pope, Wyatt 7                   4) Wilbourn, Thomas 8             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    3:35.75    7  
     1) Mills, Grace 10                 2) Zimmerman, Ansley 10           
     3) Lewis, Erica 9                  4) Mullin, Meredith 9             
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:48.19    3:53.40  
     1) Spearman, Carolanne 9           2) Joffrion, Rachel 9             
     3) Lanier, Harper 10               4) Weitenbeck, Brooke 9           
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      4:07.99   X4:00.56  
     1) Currie, Allie 9                 2) Sanders, Jordan 9              
     3) Currie, Sarah 10                4) Scott, Molly 10                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             4:09.18   X5:00.93  
     1) Martyak, Emily 9                2) Hendrix, Lily 9                
     3) Malone, Mandy 9                 4) Peyton Ann, Peyton Ann 9       
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    3:23.33    7  
     1) Dummer, Jonathan 10             2) Butler, Tate 10                
     3) Jones, Steven 10                4) Gehrdes, Chuck 10              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:37.45    3:42.41  
     1) Lynn, Jacob 10                  2) Oliver, Bailey 10              
     3) Huismann, Brendan 9             4) Pope, Chase 10                 
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:21.58   X4:32.41  
     1) Ellis, Ross 9                   2) McCollum, Chris 10             
     3) Watson, Kyle 10                 4) Shorter, Spencer 10            
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:47.54    7  
     1) Ragland, Carrie 12              2) Woody, Marley 12               
     3) Smith, Callie 12                4) Watson, Katie 12               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:41.01        XDQ  
     1) Olsen, Samantha 11              2) Levenhagen, Lauren 12          
     3) Stone, Jordan 11                4) Carter, Kayla 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:47.57    7  
     1) Laudermilt, Wesley 12           2) Hollihan, Brad 12              
     3) Zimmerman, Fritz 11             4) Mills, Sean 12                 
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:31.92    3:34.82  
     1) Satterfield, Forrest 11         2) Bozeman, Scott 10              
     3) Jones, Ethan 11                 4) Austin, Robin 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:45.16    7  
     1) Weathers, Rebecca 14            2) Haines, Chelsea 14             
     3) Kubichan, Catherine 14          4) Jeziorski, Heather 13          
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:27.12    7  
     1) Sparkman, Jake 14               2) Butler, Keegan 14              
     3) Barton, Jeremy 13               4) Butler, Rhys 13                
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:03.73    2:50.97  
     1) Venters, James 14               2) Oliver, Tucker 14              
     3) Malone, Jack 13                 4) Howard, Hunter 13              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:49.67    7  
     1) Laudermilt, Holly 17            2) Sparkman, Meghan 15            
     3) Garrison, Ivy 17                4) Vaughn, Lauren 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:17.72    7  
     1) Jones, Andrew 15                2) Kubichan, Anthony 15           
     3) Wilson, David 15                4) Hummer, Wade 15                
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:24.85  
     1) Orillion, James 15              2) Shepard, Hunt 15               
     3) Heath, Stahler 15               4) Shepard, John 15               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:55.51   X2:40.88  
     1) Haines, Blake 16                2) Medal, Brandon 15              
     3) Winter, Jeremy 15               4) Hollihan, Eric 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Grace             6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       26.12      25.25    5  
  2 Perrin, Bailey             6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       29.42      27.92    3  
  3 Valentine, Emily           6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       33.10      33.82    1  
  4 Sanders, Emily             5 CAMELOT                44.48      41.00  
  5 Sanders, Abby              5 CAMELOT                49.86      57.87  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Weitenbeck, Abbey          5 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       47.66     X43.99  
 -- Horton, Maggie             5 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:08.08   X1:21.92  
 -- Edlin, Kassidy             5 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:34.17  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sam              6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       40.16      29.83    5  
  2 Dummer, Justin             6 CAMELOT                38.87      30.73    3  
  3 Patty, Will                6 CAMELOT                45.87      33.99    1  
  4 Moffet, Quentin            6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       32.02      35.38  
  5 Shell, Nathan              6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       43.37      40.78  
  6 Mullin, Sam                6 CAMELOT                41.90      44.31  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tillery, Luke              4 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT         x   
 -- Lemire, Truman             6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       43.70     X39.87  
 -- Butler, Willem             6 CAMELOT              1:00.06     X46.69  
 -- Haynes, John               5 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       58.69     X51.29  
 -- Hughes, James              6 CAMELOT              1:10.87     X54.44  
 -- Baron, Henley              5 CAMELOT                51.44     X55.86  
 -- Hines, Cam                 5 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:00.17   X1:02.20  
 -- Levenhagen, Andrew         6 CAMELOT              1:06.28   X1:14.22  
 -- Ambroz, Reid               6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       55.60   X1:18.28  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae Mae             7 CAMELOT                23.19      23.19    5  
  2 Jones, Ellery              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       23.64      23.64    3  
  3 VanAllen, Hannah           8 CAMELOT                24.38      25.13    1  
  4 Thorington, Taylor         7 CAMELOT                24.45      25.59  
  5 Haynes, Leslie             7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       25.35      26.55  
  6 Oliver, Sarah Jordan       7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       26.56      35.73  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCoy, Rebeca              7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT     X31.61  
 -- Ferguson, Kate             8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       32.46     X31.93  
 -- Shell, Abbi                7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       32.46     X32.00  
 -- Cannon, Cassie             7 CAMELOT                39.91     X33.39  
 -- McCollum, Erin             8 CAMELOT                35.68     X33.93  
 -- Matteson, Maggie           7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       40.07     X37.93  
 -- Horton, Laura              7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       42.40     X39.07  
 -- Showers, Kaisey            7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       33.71     X40.37  
 -- Skinner, Becky             7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       37.38     X40.91  
 -- Conover, Abby              7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:02.83     X43.08  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Bret               8 CAMELOT                22.50      18.20    5  
  2 Edlin, Konnor              8 CAMELOT                25.25      21.69    3  
  3 Wilbourn, Thomas           8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       22.97      23.94    1  
  4 Weathers, James            8 CAMELOT                23.03      24.44  
  5 Malone, Jacob              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      29.38  
  6 Pope, Wyatt                7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       29.63      29.68  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sanders, Dawson            7 CAMELOT                33.43     X31.87  
 -- Wilson, Andrew             7 CAMELOT                   NT     X35.16  
 -- Sanders, Noah              7 CAMELOT                38.34     X37.20  
 -- Hannan, Jackson            8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:00.59     X39.28  
 -- Hollihan, David            8 CAMELOT                39.61     X39.53  
 -- Ferguson, Riggs            7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       42.37     X49.17  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Grace              10 CAMELOT                43.75      46.09    5  
  2 Lewis, Erica               9 CAMELOT                55.55      47.94    3  
  3 Lanier, Harper            10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      50.13    1  
  4 Weitenbeck, Brooke         9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       45.37      50.53  
  5 Joffrion, Rachel           9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       52.37      52.93  
  6 Mullin, Meredith           9 CAMELOT                56.09      58.19  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCoy, Rachel              9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT         x   
 -- Currie, Sarah             10 CAMELOT                57.72     X50.83  
 -- Scott, Molly              10 CAMELOT              1:02.23     X57.02  
 -- Wolfe, Jesse              10 CAMELOT              1:00.00     X58.13  
 -- Sanders, Jordan            9 CAMELOT              1:00.00     X58.36  
 -- Oliver, Emily              9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:02.26   X1:02.88  
 -- Malone, Mandy              9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:00.18   X1:03.43  
 -- Olsen, Sarah               9 CAMELOT              1:09.66   X1:08.35  
 -- Hendrix, Lily              9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:03.79   X1:09.81  
 -- Peyton Ann, Peyton Ann     9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT   X1:15.38  
 -- Levenhagen, Mary           9 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:16.74  
 -- Oliver, Lauren             9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:28.62   X1:20.98  
 -- Wilbourn, Alli             9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:25.01   X1:23.66  
 -- Martyak, Emily             9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:32.80   X1:35.72  
 -- Oliver, Natalie            9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:32.51   X1:37.78  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Bailey            10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       38.23     J41.09    5  
  2 Jones, Steven             10 CAMELOT                44.89     J44.33    3  
  3 Dummer, Jonathan          10 CAMELOT                49.75     J45.32    1  
  4 Lynn, Jacob               10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       46.52     J45.57  
  5 Gehrdes, Chuck            10 CAMELOT                45.78     J47.50  
  6 Upp, Christopher          10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT     J47.35  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McCollum, Chris           10 CAMELOT              1:05.78     X50.21  
 -- Ellis, Ross                9 CAMELOT                56.99     X58.34  
 -- Shorter, Spencer          10 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:08.88  
 -- Gehrdes, Nicholas          9 CAMELOT              1:29.27   X1:15.97  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Marley             12 CAMELOT                34.34      34.93    5  
  2 Ragland, Carrie           12 CAMELOT                38.34      36.72    3  
  3 Watson, Katie             12 CAMELOT                39.72      37.99    1  
  4 Pattillo, Audrey          12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      39.65  
  5 Cox, Jennifer             12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       41.69      41.38  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carter, Kayla             11 CAMELOT                46.94     X45.40  
 -- Levenhagen, Lauren        12 CAMELOT                52.25     X53.14  
 -- Olsen, Samantha           11 CAMELOT              1:03.03     X53.63  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laudermilt, Wesley        12 CAMELOT                34.35      34.47    5  
  2 Searcy, Philip            12 CAMELOT                36.50      35.52    3  
  3 Mills, Sean               12 CAMELOT                35.34      36.22    1  
  4 Jones, Ethan              11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       40.94      40.60  
  5 Satterfield, Forrest      11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       42.64      43.95  
  6 Austin, Robin             11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       46.00      48.74  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wilson, Daniel            12 CAMELOT                52.00     X42.92  
 -- Sparkman, Nick            11 CAMELOT                45.70     X45.81  
 -- Light, Josh               12 CAMELOT                54.71     X48.88  
 -- Shorter, Austin           12 CAMELOT              1:47.06   X1:25.72  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nubbe, Valerie            13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      29.75    5  
  2 Kubichan, Catherine       14 CAMELOT                33.37      31.56    3  
  3 Jeziorski, Heather        13 CAMELOT                34.12      34.12    1  
  4 Haines, Chelsea           14 CAMELOT                35.24      34.42  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Newsum, Gracie            13 CAMELOT                41.18     X38.66  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparkman, Jake            14 CAMELOT                30.35      31.15    5  
  2 Butler, Rhys              13 CAMELOT                33.90      33.88    3  
  3 Barton, Jeremy            13 CAMELOT                33.04      34.04    1  
  4 Oliver, Tucker            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       33.76      35.31  
  5 Howard, Hunter            13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       39.83      36.58  
  6 Venters, James            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      37.25  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Jordan               15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       30.10      31.69    5  
  2 Vaughn, Lauren            15 CAMELOT                39.69      32.47    3  
  3 Daniel, Carrie            15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      33.52    1  
  4 Heslip, Megen             17 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      35.44  
  5 Laudermilt, Holly         17 CAMELOT                40.09      37.68  
  6 Garrison, Ivy             17 CAMELOT                38.82      38.63  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichan, Anthony         15 CAMELOT                28.68      28.11    5  
  2 Shepard, John             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      29.06    3  
  3 Heath, Stahler            15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      29.21    1  
  4 Wilson, David             15 CAMELOT                29.00      31.47  
  5 Hummer, Wade              15 CAMELOT                31.78      32.09  
  6 Venters, Sam              16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      33.73  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hollihan, Eric            17 CAMELOT                33.73     X33.46  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae Mae             7 CAMELOT                28.24      28.52    5  
  2 Jones, Ellery              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       29.18      31.19    3  
  3 Woody, Maddie              8 CAMELOT                32.02      31.41    1  
  4 Wilkins, Anna              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       35.76      33.04  
  5 VanAllen, Hannah           8 CAMELOT                36.31      35.72  
  6 Lanier, Elizabeth          7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      37.89  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weathers, James            8 CAMELOT                35.13      32.49    5  
  2 Wilbourn, Thomas           8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       36.32      32.84    3  
  3 Sadler, Blake              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       38.57      35.94    1  
  4 Gehrdes, Mark              8 CAMELOT                38.09      38.50  
  5 Gehrdes, Jack              8 CAMELOT                38.22      41.59  
  6 Malone, Jacob              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      44.80  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ansley         10 CAMELOT                52.32      52.13    5  
  2 Mills, Grace              10 CAMELOT              1:01.63    1:01.25    3  
  3 Russell, Caroline          9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:06.67    1:03.77    1  
  4 Weitenbeck, Brooke         9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:03.34    1:04.37  
  5 Mullin, Meredith           9 CAMELOT              1:07.20    1:08.12  
 -- Spearman, Carolanne        9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:08.98         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Bailey            10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       49.82      50.78    5  
  2 Ogden, Devin              10 CAMELOT                57.37      55.82    3  
  3 Butler, Tate              10 CAMELOT                59.41      56.91    1  
  4 Gehrdes, Chuck            10 CAMELOT              1:09.84    1:06.00  
  5 Bozeman, Scott            10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:05.71    1:08.43  
  6 Huismann, Brendan          9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:05.47    1:08.83  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Marley             12 CAMELOT                42.81      41.46    5  
  2 Smith, Callie             12 CAMELOT                44.00      43.91    3  
  3 Pattillo, Audrey          12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      53.00    1  
  4 Cox, Jennifer             12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       56.14      53.63  
  5 Stone, Jordan             11 CAMELOT                54.56      55.04  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Fritz          11 CAMELOT                42.55      42.83    5  
  2 Hollihan, Brad            12 CAMELOT                48.80      46.12    3  
  3 Mills, Sean               12 CAMELOT                49.69      47.09    1  
  4 Jones, Ethan              11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       52.06      49.72  
  5 Austin, Robin             11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:11.32    1:11.39  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nubbe, Valerie            13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      40.53    5  
  2 Haines, Chelsea           14 CAMELOT                47.27      43.27    3  
  3 Jeziorski, Heather        13 CAMELOT                52.44      50.07    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keegan            14 CAMELOT                38.71      38.44    5  
  2 Butler, Rhys              13 CAMELOT                46.09      45.38    3  
  3 Oliver, Tucker            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       45.18      46.44    1  
  4 Barton, Jeremy            13 CAMELOT                46.81      47.15  
  5 Hannan, Drew              14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       53.97      48.46  
  6 Hollis, Michael           14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:07.12      52.72  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Carrie            15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      44.75    5  
  2 Vaughn, Lauren            15 CAMELOT                52.88      47.16    3  
  3 Garrison, Ivy             17 CAMELOT                52.69      51.13    1  
  4 Sparkman, Meghan          15 CAMELOT                52.91      52.14  
  5 Heslip, Megen             17 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      53.57  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichan, Anthony         15 CAMELOT                38.19      36.44    5  
  2 Jones, Andrew             15 CAMELOT                37.49      37.09    3  
  3 Venters, Sam              16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      43.82    1  
  4 Shepard, Hunt             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      45.74  
 -- Hummer, Wade              15 CAMELOT                42.32         DQ  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:29.72    1:35.33    7  
     1) Woody, Mae Mae 7                2) Woody, Maddie 8                
     3) Weathers, James 8               4) Fulmer, Bret 8                 
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:41.38    1:46.28  
     1) Jones, Ellery 8                 2) Pope, Wyatt 7                  
     3) Haynes, Leslie 7                4) Wilbourn, Thomas 8             
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      1:37.53   X2:12.63  
     1) Reynolds, Henry 7               2) Gehrdes, Mark 8                
     3) McCollum, Erin 8                4) VanAllen, Hannah 8             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                                  NT   X2:18.10  
     1) Shell, Abbi 7                   2) Ferguson, Riggs 7              
     3) Horton, Laura 7                 4) Daniel, Linden 7               
 -- CAMELOT  'C'                                      1:43.97   X2:18.61  
     1) Hollihan, David 8               2) Sanders, Noah 7                
     3) Turner, McKenzie 8              4) Thorington, Taylor 7           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:12.84    3:06.73    7  
     1) Gehrdes, Chuck 10               2) Jones, Steven 10               
     3) Mills, Grace 10                 4) Zimmerman, Ansley 10           
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:58.86    3:13.93  
     1) Weitenbeck, Brooke 9            2) Russell, Caroline 9            
     3) Lynn, Jacob 10                  4) Oliver, Bailey 10              
 -- CAMELOT  'C'                                      3:29.58   X3:54.14  
     1) McCollum, Chris 10              2) Ellis, Ross 9                  
     3) Wolfe, Jesse 10                 4) Olsen, Sarah 9                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                             3:22.70   X4:07.31  
     1) Huismann, Brendan 9             2) Malone, Mandy 9                
     3) Bozeman, Scott 10               4) Oliver, Emily 9                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             3:15.58   X4:32.90  
     1) Oliver, Natalie 9               2) Oliver, Lauren 9               
     3) Pope, Chase 10                  4) Wilhelm, Hudson 10             
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:28.00   X4:39.50  
     1) Shorter, Spencer 10             2) Gehrdes, Nicholas 9            
     3) Scott, Molly 10                 4) Currie, Sarah 10               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:15.03    2:20.97    7  
     1) Laudermilt, Wesley 12           2) Woody, Marley 12               
     3) Zimmerman, Fritz 11             4) Smith, Callie 12               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:46.88    2:54.22  
     1) Cox, Jennifer 12                2) Satterfield, Forrest 11        
     3) Pattillo, Audrey 12             4) Jones, Ethan 11                
 -- CAMELOT  'C'                                      2:42.35   X3:12.47  
     1) Sparkman, Nick 11               2) Jeziorski, Daniel 11           
     3) Stone, Jordan 11                4) Carter, Kayla 11               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:28.53   X4:09.94  
     1) Shorter, Austin 12              2) Light, Josh 12                 
     3) Levenhagen, Lauren 12           4) Olsen, Samantha 11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:05.57    2:19.37    7  
     1) Jeziorski, Heather 13           2) Kubichan, Catherine 14         
     3) Butler, Keegan 14               4) Sparkman, Jake 14              
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:15.16   X2:26.56  
     1) Barton, Jeremy 13               2) Butler, Rhys 13                
     3) Newsum, Gracie 13               4) Garrett, Casey 14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:05.85    7  
     1) Shepard, John 15                2) Heslip, Megen 17               
     3) Heath, Stahler 15               4) Orr, Jordan 15                 
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:07.29    2:13.67  
     1) Vaughn, Lauren 15               2) Garrison, Ivy 17               
     3) Wilson, David 15                4) Kubichan, Anthony 15           
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:19.50   X2:32.50  
     1) Medal, Brandon 15               2) Haines, Blake 16               
     3) Sparkman, Meghan 15             4) Laudermilt, Holly 17           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Sarah Jordan       7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       29.59      33.04    5  
  2 Haynes, Leslie             7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       34.81      33.33    3  
  3 Woody, Maddie              8 CAMELOT                35.41      33.65    1  
  4 Lynn, Claudia              7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       34.34      35.29  
  5 Thorington, Taylor         7 CAMELOT                34.20      35.37  
  6 VanAllen, Hannah           8 CAMELOT                37.92      39.64  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edlin, Konnor              8 CAMELOT                30.84      28.33    5  
  2 Meagher, Kaegan            8 CAMELOT                32.92      31.60    3  
  3 Weathers, James            8 CAMELOT                33.13      32.52    1  
  4 Sadler, Blake              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       41.30      34.79  
  5 Pope, Wyatt                7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       38.88      41.75  
  6 Daniel, Linden             7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       55.64      58.84  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ansley         10 CAMELOT                53.90      52.53    5  
  2 Currie, Allie              9 CAMELOT              1:05.46      57.58    3  
  3 Lewis, Erica               9 CAMELOT              1:01.45      58.25    1  
  4 Russell, Caroline          9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:02.30    1:08.93  
  5 Joffrion, Rachel           9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:03.09    1:12.57  
 -- Spearman, Carolanne        9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       56.02         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Steven             10 CAMELOT                58.19      53.67    5  
  2 Ogden, Devin              10 CAMELOT              1:00.68      58.87    3  
  3 Lynn, Jacob               10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:03.34    1:02.12    1  
  4 Gehrdes, Chuck            10 CAMELOT              1:02.61    1:06.97  
  5 Pope, Chase               10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:03.47    1:07.50  
  6 Huismann, Brendan          9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:05.91    1:12.65  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callie             12 CAMELOT                39.83      39.79    5  
  2 Ragland, Carrie           12 CAMELOT                48.36      46.29    3  
  3 Watson, Katie             12 CAMELOT                52.44      51.44    1  
  4 Cox, Jennifer             12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       51.20      52.97  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Fritz          11 CAMELOT                43.76      42.18    5  
  2 Laudermilt, Wesley        12 CAMELOT                42.85      43.63    3  
  3 Mills, Sean               12 CAMELOT                48.24      44.58    1  
  4 Satterfield, Forrest      11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       53.91      53.18  
  5 Austin, Robin             11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:15.41    1:14.56  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kubichan, Catherine       14 CAMELOT                36.16      40.02    5  
  2 Haines, Chelsea           14 CAMELOT                43.50      41.25    3  
  3 Garrett, Casey            14 CAMELOT                45.32      44.62    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sparkman, Jake            14 CAMELOT                38.59      38.59    5  
  2 Butler, Keegan            14 CAMELOT                38.87      38.60    3  
  3 Barton, Jeremy            13 CAMELOT                44.18      44.18    1  
  4 Venters, James            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       45.58      44.47  
  5 Howard, Hunter            13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       53.48      48.92  
  6 Joffrion, Dylan           13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       57.92      52.20  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Jordan               15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       36.60      37.25    5  
  2 Vaughn, Lauren            15 CAMELOT                47.97      42.94    3  
  3 Laudermilt, Holly         17 CAMELOT                45.93      45.23    1  
  4 Daniel, Carrie            15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      45.76  
  5 Sparkman, Meghan          15 CAMELOT                48.06      48.68  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Andrew             15 CAMELOT                36.00      34.10    5  
  2 Shepard, John             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      36.54    3  
  3 Hummer, Wade              15 CAMELOT                39.32      38.03    1  
  4 Venters, Sam              16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      40.67  
  5 Wilson, David             15 CAMELOT                37.66      43.72  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ellery              8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       30.90      31.27    5  
  2 Woody, Maddie              8 CAMELOT                33.45      33.87    3  
  3 Turner, McKenzie           8 CAMELOT                34.03      34.63    1  
  4 Thorington, Taylor         7 CAMELOT                37.91      39.54  
  5 Lanier, Elizabeth          7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      40.25  
  6 Oliver, Sarah Jordan       7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       29.56      40.38  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulmer, Bret               8 CAMELOT                35.00      27.33    5  
  2 Wilbourn, Thomas           8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       34.48      29.56    3  
  3 Meagher, Kaegan            8 CAMELOT                38.40      35.62    1  
  4 Gehrdes, Mark              8 CAMELOT                40.50      35.68  
  5 Pope, Wyatt                7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       36.60      43.28  
  6 Daniel, Linden             7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       48.17      44.60  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Ansley         10 CAMELOT                55.54      55.69    5  
  2 Lewis, Erica               9 CAMELOT                56.06      58.66    3  
  3 Mills, Grace              10 CAMELOT                57.87      58.74    1  
  4 Lanier, Harper            10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT    1:00.65  
  5 Weitenbeck, Brooke         9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:03.83    1:11.16  
  6 Russell, Caroline          9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:05.36    1:12.33  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Steven             10 CAMELOT                51.46      48.95    5  
  2 Watson, Kyle              10 CAMELOT              1:10.11    1:00.51    3  
  3 Oliver, Bailey            10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:05.80    1:00.67    1  
 -- Lynn, Jacob               10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       56.95         DQ  
 -- Ogden, Devin              10 CAMELOT              1:00.52         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Callie             12 CAMELOT                38.53      39.32    5  
  2 Woody, Marley             12 CAMELOT                43.70      42.13    3  
  3 Watson, Katie             12 CAMELOT                51.06      45.03    1  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Fritz          11 CAMELOT                37.60      37.51    5  
  2 Searcy, Philip            12 CAMELOT                40.80      38.69    3  
  3 Laudermilt, Wesley        12 CAMELOT                42.28      38.89    1  
  4 Jones, Ethan              11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       48.56      49.72  
  5 Satterfield, Forrest      11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS     1:06.69    1:05.61  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nubbe, Valerie            13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      33.78    5  
  2 Kubichan, Catherine       14 CAMELOT                41.44      39.63    3  
  3 Jeziorski, Heather        13 CAMELOT                44.37      45.50    1  
  4 Garrett, Casey            14 CAMELOT                47.97      47.59  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Keegan            14 CAMELOT                34.28      33.36    5  
  2 Sparkman, Jake            14 CAMELOT                37.71      41.28    3  
  3 Oliver, Tucker            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       48.41      46.19    1  
  4 Butler, Rhys              13 CAMELOT                46.65      46.79  
  5 Joffrion, Dylan           13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       54.91      52.33  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orr, Jordan               15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS       35.38      37.25    5  
  2 Garrison, Ivy             17 CAMELOT                42.00      40.59    3  
  3 Sparkman, Meghan          15 CAMELOT                45.97      46.56    1  
  4 Laudermilt, Holly         17 CAMELOT                46.72      49.83  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heath, Stahler            15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      31.81    5  
  2 Kubichan, Anthony         15 CAMELOT                33.50      31.90    3  
  3 Jones, Andrew             15 CAMELOT                32.66      32.61    1  
  4 Shepard, John             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      35.27  
  5 Wilson, David             15 CAMELOT                35.33      36.09  
  6 Shepard, Hunt             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS          NT      40.84  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:31.76    1:47.28    7  
     1) Thorington, Taylor 7            2) VanAllen, Hannah 8             
     3) Woody, Mae Mae 7                4) Woody, Maddie 8                
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:41.67    2:04.47  
     1) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 7          2) Lynn, Claudia 7                
     3) Haynes, Leslie 7                4) Jones, Ellery 8                
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      1:44.29   X2:24.35  
     1) Cannon, Cassie 7                2) Schostag, Payton 7             
     3) Turner, McKenzie 8              4) McCollum, Erin 8               
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             1:51.63   X2:26.68  
     1) Ferguson, Kate 8                2) Wilkins, Anna 8                
     3) Skinner, Becky 7                4) Lanier, Elizabeth 7            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                             1:59.14   X2:30.55  
     1) Horton, Laura 7                 2) Matteson, Maggie 7             
     3) Spearman, Betsy 7               4) Shell, Abbi 7                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      1:37.12    1:40.95    7  
     1) Gehrdes, Mark 8                 2) Edlin, Konnor 8                
     3) Weathers, James 8               4) Fulmer, Bret 8                 
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             1:54.04    1:56.57  
     1) Pope, Wyatt 7                   2) Malone, Jacob 8                
     3) Sadler, Blake 8                 4) Wilbourn, Thomas 8             
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:06.48   X2:25.75  
     1) Hollihan, David 8               2) Gehrdes, Jack 8                
     3) Sanders, Dawson 7               4) Reynolds, Henry 7              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      3:06.12    3:21.67    7  
     1) Mullin, Meredith 9              2) Lewis, Erica 9                 
     3) Mills, Grace 10                 4) Zimmerman, Ansley 10           
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             3:14.53    3:31.47  
     1) Russell, Caroline 9             2) Spearman, Carolanne 9          
     3) Lanier, Harper 10               4) Weitenbeck, Brooke 9           
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:40.01   X4:13.62  
     1) Wolfe, Jesse 10                 2) Olsen, Sarah 9                 
     3) Currie, Allie 9                 4) Sanders, Jordan 9              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'C'                             3:46.31   X5:26.13  
     1) Hendrix, Lily 9                 2) Martyak, Emily 9               
     3) Wilbourn, Alli 9                4) Malone, Mandy 9                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'B'                             3:27.79   X5:28.59  
     1) Oliver, Lauren 9                2) Peyton Ann, Peyton Ann 9       
     3) Oliver, Natalie 9               4) Oliver, Emily 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:09.34    3:10.80    7  
     1) Watson, Kyle 10                 2) Dummer, Jonathan 10            
     3) Gehrdes, Chuck 10               4) Jones, Steven 10               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:59.91    3:14.87  
     1) Lynn, Jacob 10                  2) Pope, Chase 10                 
     3) Wilhelm, Hudson 10              4) Oliver, Bailey 10              
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:43.02   X4:07.87  
     1) Ellis, Ross 9                   2) Nivens, Austin 10              
     3) Gehrdes, Nicholas 9             4) Butler, Tate 10                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:25.55    2:30.47    7  
     1) Watson, Katie 12                2) Ragland, Carrie 12             
     3) Woody, Marley 12                4) Smith, Callie 12               
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      3:07.98   X3:27.69  
     1) Stone, Jordan 11                2) Carter, Kayla 11               
     3) Olsen, Samantha 11              4) Levenhagen, Lauren 12          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:18.01    2:28.19    7  
     1) Searcy, Philip 12               2) Mills, Sean 12                 
     3) Laudermilt, Wesley 12           4) Zimmerman, Fritz 11            
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:57.85    3:15.06  
     1) Satterfield, Forrest 11         2) Huismann, Brendan 9            
     3) Austin, Robin 11                4) Jones, Ethan 11                
 -- CAMELOT  'B'                                      2:42.46   X2:58.06  
     1) Sparkman, Nick 11               2) Hollihan, Brad 12              
     3) Garrett, Dustin 11              4) Wilson, Daniel 12              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                      2:13.25    2:28.68    7  
     1) Garrett, Casey 14               2) Haines, Chelsea 14             
     3) Jeziorski, Heather 13           4) Kubichan, Catherine 14         
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:23.41    7  
     1) Butler, Rhys 13                 2) Barton, Jeremy 13              
     3) Butler, Keegan 14               4) Sparkman, Jake 14              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                             2:29.52    2:45.00  
     1) Malone, Jack 13                 2) Venters, James 14              
     3) Howard, Hunter 13               4) Oliver, Tucker 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:19.84    7  
     1) Nubbe, Valerie 13               2) Heslip, Megen 17               
     3) Daniel, Carrie 15               4) Orr, Jordan 15                 
  2 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:34.78  
     1) Sparkman, Meghan 15             2) Laudermilt, Holly 17           
     3) Vaughn, Lauren 15               4) Garrison, Ivy 17               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT  'A'                                           NT    2:01.89    7  
     1) Hummer, Wade 15                 2) Jones, Andrew 15               
     3) Wilson, David 15                4) Kubichan, Anthony 15           
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS  'A'                                  NT    2:07.72  
     1) Heath, Stahler 15               2) Shepard, Hunt 15               
     3) Orillion, James 15              4) Shepard, John 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org