Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                     Greenwyche vs Blossomwood - 6/14/2006                     
                                    Results                                    
 
              FINAL SCORE - GREENWYCHE 246, BLOSSOMWOOD 307

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:31.36    1:32.23    7  
     1) Clayton, Hannah Page 8          2) Roberts, Riley 7               
     3) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 7        4) Swing, Sally 8                 
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:41.37    1:43.57  
     1) Below, Ally 8                   2) Conners, Olivia 7              
     3) Malone, Hayden 8                4) Huber, Laura 8                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:41.66   X1:49.85  
     1) Janssen, Alexa 8                2) Johnson, Joy 8                 
     3) Nallamala, Kavi 7               4) Johnson, Macey 8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        1:47.53   X2:06.83  
     1) Smith, Sally Frances 8          2) Miller, Meredith 8             
     3) Loftin, Jordan 8                4) Overton, Cameron 8             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:02.28   X2:22.48  
     1) Indihar, Dana 7                 2) Sellers, Sophie 7              
     3) Jones, Katie 8                  4) Broyles, Joanna 7              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:19.45   X2:24.73  
     1) Coffman, Christine 7            2) Rogers, Walton 7               
     3) Block, Anna 8                   4) Thurber, Megan 8               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:44.64    1:46.96    7  
     1) Thurman, Blake 7                2) Batson, Andrew 8               
     3) Kretzschmar, Will 7             4) Medawar, Nicholas 8            
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:51.11    1:49.42  
     1) McNeely, Paul 8                 2) Brown, Martin 8                
     3) Teague, Andrew 8                4) Nix, James 8                   
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:16.39   X2:09.87  
     1) Alison, Evans 8                 2) Burkett, Graham 7              
     3) Johnson, Brooks 7               4) Young, Jack 7                  
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        2:25.40   X2:30.67  
     1) Young, Alex 7                   2) Crow, Dawson 7                 
     3) Kaylor, John Michael 7          4) Johnson, William 6             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:36.24   X2:36.61  
     1) Delay, Mac 7                    2) Evans, John Sadler 7           
     3) O'Neil, Christopher 8           4) Brouwer, Chad 8                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        3:08.23   J3:05.02    7  
     1) Smith, Megan 9                  2) Morrow, Taylor 10              
     3) Moore, Sarah Gwin 10            4) Burton, Logan 10               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            3:08.86   J3:04.98  
     1) Sellers, Shelby 9               2) Landwehr, Parker 10            
     3) Katta, Meghna 10                4) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 9    
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:45.93   X3:47.74  
     1) Byers, Hannah 9                 2) Larsen, Sarah 10               
     3) Lawson, Anna Lee L 10           4) Thurber, Allie 10              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:55.36   X3:54.00  
     1) Sherman, Brooke 10              2) Satterfield, Peyton 10         
     3) Steed, Millie 9                 4) Solomon, Stacy 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        3:04.16    3:03.42    7  
     1) McDonald, Carter 10             2) Hamm, Andy 10                  
     3) Roberts, Christopher 10         4) Hicklen, Brewer 10             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            3:01.89    3:07.93  
     1) Conners, Braxton 9              2) Sutphin, Jared 9               
     3) Hinson, Chandler S 10           4) Reynolds, Eli 9                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            4:00.76   X3:32.03  
     1) Delay, Kurt 10                  2) Horack, John 10                
     3) Kimrey, Andrew 9                4) McDaris, Connor 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        4:21.32   X4:12.41  
     1) Batson, Luke 9                  2) Kaylor, Daniel 10              
     3) Overton, John Stewart 10        4) Moultrie, Michael 10           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:45.66    2:42.36    7  
     1) Burkhardt, Francesca 11         2) Conners, Amelia 12             
     3) Toth, Katie 11                  4) Johnson, Emily 12              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:50.86    2:45.77  
     1) Steed, Abby 12                  2) Janssen, Kaitlyn 12            
     3) Thompson, Isabella 11           4) Loftin, Brinn 11               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:01.80   X3:11.60  
     1) Wood, Liza 11                   2) Sutphin, Emily 11              
     3) Katta, Priya 11                 4) Byers, Beth 11                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:21.80   X3:18.13  
     1) Larsen, Sydney 11               2) Easterling, Caroline 11        
     3) Teague, Lily 12                 4) Kobler, Mallory 11             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:16.59   X3:41.93  
     1) Walke, Katie 11                 2) Solomon, Sarah 11              
     3) Parsons, Devon 11               4) Clayton, Sanders 11            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:43.35    2:45.45    7  
     1) Smith, Karter 11                2) Russell, Derek 11              
     3) Musgrove, Rawls 12              4) Hudson, Harrison 12            
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            3:02.27    3:01.11  
     1) Karigan, Stephen 11             2) Brown, Matthew 11              
     3) Brouwer, Jake 12                4) Larsen, Taylor 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:17.11   X3:17.61  
     1) Miller, Riley 12                2) Medawar, William 11            
     3) Junen, Daniel 11                4) Cimino, Addison 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:48.42    2:36.82    7  
     1) Downs, Harrison 13              2) Burkhardt, Sophia 13           
     3) Sieja, Courtney 13              4) Reynolds, Lindy 14             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:33.07    2:38.58  
     1) Sammons, Mary Calvert 13        2) Musgrove, Cade 13              
     3) Coulter, Kacey 14               4) Moore, Lauren 12               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:20.44    2:23.57    7  
     1) Griffin, Steven 14              2) Conners, Cameron 13            
     3) Fleming, Clay 14                4) Westrope, Clayton 14           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:44.64    2:53.59  
     1) Spelce, Gramm 13                2) Gray, Robert 13                
     3) Junen, Patrick 14               4) Caudle, Clint 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:22.63    2:25.69    7  
     1) Coulter, Samantha 16            2) Lewis, Jessica 16              
     3) Janssen, Kelsey 15              4) Byrom, Lorin 16                
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:48.48    2:40.73  
     1) Martz, Sydni 15                 2) Sieja, Ashley 15               
     3) Kimrey, Rebecca 16              4) Downs, Callie 15               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                 NT    2:31.88    7  
     1) Barr, Sam 17                    2) Hisaw, Joel 17                 
     3) Roberts, Christopher 16         4) Chappel, John Michael 17       
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bence, Sara Parker         6 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.64     J27.59    5  
  2 Sieja, Andrea              6 GREENWYCHE             33.28     J28.62    3  
  3 Nix, Elizabeth             5 GREENWYCHE             33.93     J29.84    1  
  4 Rezabek, Rachel            6 GREENWYCHE             37.34     J29.84  
  5 Johnston, Mackenzie        6 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.36     J31.79  
  6 Henshaw, Allie             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.86     J36.15  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McNeely, Emma              6 GREENWYCHE             38.16     X34.37  
 -- Byers, Sophie              6 GREENWYCHE             41.54     X38.07  
 -- Loftin, Crosby             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.08     X38.50  
 -- Frazier, Abigail           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.94     X41.07  
 -- Gilbert, Mary              5 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.67     X44.10  
 -- Robinson, Molly            5 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.05     X47.39  
 -- Hempstead, Maggie          6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X48.34  
 -- Speer, Sarah Kate          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.17     X49.50  
 -- Brown, Saylor              6 GREENWYCHE             55.34     X51.09  
 -- Gilbert, Elizabeth         4 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X52.00  
 -- Johnson, Anna Grace        6 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.74     X58.36  
 -- Cagle, Savannah            5 BLOSSOMWOOD            57.31   X1:07.10  
 -- Huckaby, McKenzie          6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:13.44  
 -- Evans, Laura Kate          4 GREENWYCHE           1:37.89   X1:16.17  
 -- Hutchens, Sara             5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:07.41   X1:16.70  
 -- Johnson, Madeline          3 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:33.88  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                 5 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.31      26.14    5  
  2 Dodgen, Van                6 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.00      28.47    3  
  3 Nallamala, Ramann          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.97      28.72    1  
  4 Slobe, Lucas               6 GREENWYCHE             34.87      31.27  
  5 Jones, Alex                6 GREENWYCHE             39.94      35.72  
  6 Parker, Batts              5 GREENWYCHE             43.25      42.33  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hensley, Ethan             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.74     X28.99  
 -- Johnson, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.07     X33.38  
 -- Harbarger, Sam             6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X35.95  
 -- Ethan, Calvert             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.30     X37.87  
 -- Tucker, Calvin             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.90     X39.00  
 -- Brabston, Campbell         5 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.69     X43.00  
 -- Claybourne, Christopher    5 GREENWYCHE             46.89     X43.39  
 -- Mantooth, Matthew          6 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.44     X43.43  
 -- Thurman, Grayson           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.26     X43.70  
 -- O'Neil, Kenneth            6 GREENWYCHE             45.00     X44.65  
 -- Lockwood, Richard          5 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.36     X49.66  
 -- Schrimsher, Jack           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.39     X51.53  
 -- Shockley, Calvin           5 GREENWYCHE           1:02.13     X57.93  
 -- Overton, Gray              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.80     X58.41  
 -- Roby, Jackson              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.03   X1:00.41  
 -- League, Parker             5 GREENWYCHE             49.87   X1:01.25  
 -- Thurman, Reed              4 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:08.56   X1:13.35  
 -- Gardner, Connor            6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:01.02   X1:17.69  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.76      18.47    5  
  2 Malone, Hayden             8 GREENWYCHE             19.97      18.56    3  
  3 Roberts, Riley             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.68      19.29    1  
  4 Swing, Sally               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.41      20.77  
  5 Conners, Olivia            7 GREENWYCHE             21.93      20.92  
  6 Huber, Laura               8 GREENWYCHE             23.21      21.97  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCary, Ella               7 GREENWYCHE                NT      31.06  
 -- Block, Anna                8 GREENWYCHE             26.17     X21.30  
 -- Buchanan, Allie            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.30     X21.93  
 -- Miller, Meredith           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.53     X22.92  
 -- Jones, Katie               8 GREENWYCHE             25.50     X23.60  
 -- Nallamala, Kavi            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.40     X23.69  
 -- Kesting, Megan             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.60     X24.09  
 -- Libutti, Michela           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.85     X24.22  
 -- Loftin, Jordan             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.92     X24.56  
 -- Clayton, Alee              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.75     X25.39  
 -- Schrimsher, Hannah         8 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.53     X26.35  
 -- Overton, Cameron           8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.05     X26.87  
 -- Brabston, Sarah            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.69     X27.98  
 -- Smith, Sally Frances       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.44     X28.67  
 -- Gardner, Brenna            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.79     X28.77  
 -- Satterfield, Isabella      7 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.00     X28.97  
 -- Doyle, Anna Grace          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.22     X29.76  
 -- Coffman, Christine         7 GREENWYCHE             39.51     X29.87  
 -- Bohan, Murphy              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.95     X30.57  
 -- Caudle, Rachel             7 GREENWYCHE                NT     X30.78  
 -- Broyles, Joanna            7 GREENWYCHE             34.81     X32.68  
 -- Indihar, Dana              7 GREENWYCHE             31.21     X33.29  
 -- Rogers, Walton             7 GREENWYCHE             31.07     X33.37  
 -- Smalley, Haley             7 GREENWYCHE                NT     X33.43  
 -- Horack, Claire             7 GREENWYCHE             53.53     X41.17  
 -- League, Bentley            7 GREENWYCHE                NT     X42.64  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzschmar, Will          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.68      18.57    5  
  2 McNeely, Paul              8 GREENWYCHE             19.13      18.92    3  
  3 Teague, Andrew             8 GREENWYCHE             20.52      19.51    1  
  4 Johnson, Brooks            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.77      24.57  
  5 Nix, James                 8 GREENWYCHE             25.08      25.47  
  6 Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            19.89      29.46  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X20.39  
 -- Alison, Evans              8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.29     X22.89  
 -- Young, Jack                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.56     X26.87  
 -- Brouwer, Chad              8 GREENWYCHE             29.69     X28.33  
 -- Kaylor, John Michael       7 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.57     X29.62  
 -- Delay, Mac                 7 GREENWYCHE             32.08     X30.02  
 -- Lapidus, Matthew           7 GREENWYCHE             37.69     X30.41  
 -- Young, Alex                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.17     X32.07  
 -- Crow, Dawson               7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.05     X32.67  
 -- Thornton, James            7 GREENWYCHE             35.85     X36.78  
 -- Larsen, Will               6 GREENWYCHE             38.31     X40.79  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.41      36.21    5  
  2 Katta, Meghna             10 GREENWYCHE             38.56      38.71    3  
  3 Burton, Logan             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.60      40.97    1  
  4 Smith, Megan               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.08      41.70  
  5 Martinson, Sarah Abbott    9 GREENWYCHE             41.17      43.42  
  6 Landwehr, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE             42.83      43.99  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Nix, Sydney               10 GREENWYCHE                NT     X44.90  
 -- Lawson, Anna Lee L        10 GREENWYCHE             46.86     X46.86  
 -- Larsen, Sarah             10 GREENWYCHE             48.03     X46.95  
 -- Byers, Hannah              9 GREENWYCHE             45.37     X47.83  
 -- Satterfield, Peyton       10 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.39     X48.83  
 -- Shockley, Camielle        10 GREENWYCHE             48.00     X50.55  
 -- Solomon, Stacy             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.38     X54.74  
 -- Steed, Millie              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.21     X55.22  
 -- Evans, Emily               9 GREENWYCHE             54.07     X56.05  
 -- Doyle, Riley               9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:10.19   X1:05.90  
 -- Smalley, Hope              9 GREENWYCHE                NT   X1:26.64  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Chandler S        10 GREENWYCHE             30.62      32.95    5  
  2 Roberts, Christopher      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.32      37.89    3  
  3 McDonald, Carter          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.63      38.80    1  
  4 Overton, John Stewart     10 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.60      41.34  
  5 Delay, Kurt               10 GREENWYCHE             44.12      43.47  
  6 Sutphin, Jared             9 GREENWYCHE             42.11      43.64  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Batson, Luke               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.51     X45.89  
 -- McDaris, Connor            9 GREENWYCHE             51.22     X45.97  
 -- Moultrie, Michael         10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X52.17  
 -- Lockwood, Carter           9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X54.43  
 -- Gilbert, Hollis           10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X57.21  
 -- Kaylor, Daniel            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X57.42  
 -- Osborn, Jared              9 GREENWYCHE           1:18.43     X57.88  
 -- Cooper, Corey              9 GREENWYCHE           1:02.34   X1:02.54  
 -- Horack, John              10 GREENWYCHE           1:03.16   X1:04.83  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Katie               11 GREENWYCHE             34.69     J34.33    5  
  2 Thompson, Isabella        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.18     J34.86    3  
  3 Conners, Amelia           12 GREENWYCHE             35.57     J33.20  
  4 Wood, Liza                11 GREENWYCHE             38.35     J36.70    1  
  5 Moore, Lauren             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.70     J37.92  
  6 Loftin, Brinn             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.36     J38.20  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Larsen, Sydney            11 GREENWYCHE             40.81     X37.78  
 -- Parsons, Devon            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.82     X40.59  
 -- Solomon, Sarah            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.17     X43.48  
 -- Burkett, Allison          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X43.88  
 -- Kobler, Mallory           11 GREENWYCHE             44.08     X43.93  
 -- Walke, Katie              11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.33     X45.37  
 -- Huber, Emma               11 GREENWYCHE             46.36     X47.02  
 -- Byers, Beth               11 GREENWYCHE             47.75     X49.17  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Karter             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.52     J33.66    5  
  2 Musgrove, Rawls           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.82     J34.23    3  
  3 Cimino, Addison           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.77     J38.28    1  
  4 Larsen, Taylor            11 GREENWYCHE             38.29     J38.23  
  5 Brown, Matthew            11 GREENWYCHE             37.72     J38.76  
  6 Wachs, John               11 GREENWYCHE             43.37     J42.31  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Riley             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.96     X43.00  
 -- Caudle, James             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.61     X50.02  
 -- Medawar, William          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.36     X51.49  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Kacey            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.50      31.74    5  
  2 Burkhardt, Sophia         13 GREENWYCHE             34.41      33.93    3  
  3 Sammons, Mary Calvert     13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.16    1  
  4 Osborn, Kati              14 GREENWYCHE                NT      35.32  
  5 Musgrove, Cade            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.21      35.46  
  6 Sieja, Courtney           13 GREENWYCHE             36.55      36.02  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steven           14 GREENWYCHE             27.66      27.85    5  
  2 Conners, Cameron          13 GREENWYCHE             30.72      28.80    3  
  3 Westrope, Clayton         14 GREENWYCHE             34.49      33.35    1  
  4 Burriss, Joseph           13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.54  
  5 Gray, Robert              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.03      39.23  
  6 Spelce, Gramm             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.67  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Buell, Keith              14 GREENWYCHE                NT     X34.39  
 -- Toth, Kyle                13 GREENWYCHE             40.00     X50.64  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Samantha         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.14     J30.81    5  
  2 Kimrey, Rebecca           16 GREENWYCHE             31.99     J30.54    3  
  3 Byrom, Lorin              16 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.73     J31.27    1  
  4 Janssen, Kelsey           15 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.51     J33.74  
  5 Martz, Sydni              15 GREENWYCHE             36.71     J37.43  
  6 Sieja, Ashley             15 GREENWYCHE             36.99     J37.81  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicklen, Anderson         15 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.74      27.87    5  
  2 Moore, Guice              17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.59    3  
  3 Barr, Sam                 17 GREENWYCHE             29.06      29.70    1  
  4 Roberts, Christopher      16 GREENWYCHE                NT      30.66  
  5 Chappel, John Michael     17 GREENWYCHE                NT      32.30  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malone, Hayden             8 GREENWYCHE             28.50      27.21    5  
  2 Roberts, Riley             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.61      27.84    3  
  3 Johnson, Joy               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.27      29.73    1  
  4 Conners, Olivia            7 GREENWYCHE             25.42      29.88  
  5 Janssen, Alexa             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.59      30.53  
  6 Huber, Laura               8 GREENWYCHE             36.49      35.94  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul              8 GREENWYCHE             29.13      27.49    5  
  2 Brown, Martin              8 GREENWYCHE             31.53      29.69    3  
  3 Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.47      29.98    1  
  4 Batson, Andrew             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.86      31.33  
  5 Evans, John Sadler         7 GREENWYCHE             37.29      34.12  
  6 Thurman, Blake             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.65      38.08  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landwehr, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE             48.94      52.09    5  
  2 Morrow, Taylor            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.61      53.32    3  
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott    9 GREENWYCHE             57.99      55.89    1  
  4 Sherman, Brooke           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            57.41      56.87  
  5 Sellers, Shelby            9 GREENWYCHE             58.15    1:02.45  
  6 Satterfield, Peyton       10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:04.68    1:02.63  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Christopher      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.05      50.40    5  
  2 Hamm, Andy                10 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.65      54.09    3  
  3 Kimrey, Andrew             9 GREENWYCHE             57.73      54.33    1  
  4 Conners, Braxton           9 GREENWYCHE             55.06      55.36  
  5 Sutphin, Jared             9 GREENWYCHE             54.33      56.95  
  6 Overton, John Stewart     10 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.65      58.96  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toth, Katie               11 GREENWYCHE             39.62      41.77    5  
  2 Conners, Amelia           12 GREENWYCHE             44.64      42.05    3  
  3 Janssen, Kaitlyn          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.06      49.10    1  
  4 Sutphin, Emily            11 GREENWYCHE             49.90      50.18  
  5 Moore, Lauren             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.11      53.36  
  6 Loftin, Brinn             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.79      54.68  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Derek            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.52     J47.26    5  
  2 Brown, Matthew            11 GREENWYCHE             49.78     J48.32    3  
  3 Cimino, Addison           11 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.88     J53.23    1  
  4 Junen, Daniel             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            57.68     J52.98  
  5 Larsen, Taylor            11 GREENWYCHE             54.31     J53.47  
  6 Karigan, Stephen          11 GREENWYCHE             43.83     J55.80  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sieja, Courtney           13 GREENWYCHE             44.63      44.93    5  
  2 Downs, Harrison           13 GREENWYCHE             45.69      46.39    3  
  3 Burkhardt, Sophia         13 GREENWYCHE             46.37      47.09    1  
  4 Musgrove, Cade            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.04      48.70  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Cameron          13 GREENWYCHE             35.71      35.99    5  
  2 Westrope, Clayton         14 GREENWYCHE             46.39      45.26    3  
  3 Caudle, Clint             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      45.83    1  
  4 Gray, Robert              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.80      46.30  
  5 Fleming, Clay             14 GREENWYCHE                NT      46.65  
  6 Spelce, Gramm             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.05      55.03  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jessica            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.53      40.99    5  
  2 Kimrey, Rebecca           16 GREENWYCHE             45.44      42.69    3  
  3 Downs, Callie             15 GREENWYCHE             50.47      46.02    1  
  4 Sieja, Ashley             15 GREENWYCHE             47.03      46.96  
  5 Janssen, Amanda           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      47.68  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hisaw, Joel               17 GREENWYCHE                NT      37.80    5  
  2 Barr, Sam                 17 GREENWYCHE             39.37      40.87    3  
  3 Reynolds, Hardy           15 GREENWYCHE                NT      41.69    1  
  4 Hicklen, Anderson         15 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.44      42.22  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:16.74    1:22.55    7  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 7             2) Medawar, Nicholas 8            
     3) Swing, Sally 8                  4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 7       
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:21.55    1:22.59  
     1) Malone, Hayden 8                2) Conners, Olivia 7              
     3) Teague, Andrew 8                4) McNeely, Paul 8                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:35.25   X1:41.39  
     1) Nix, James 8                    2) Below, Ally 8                  
     3) Huber, Laura 8                  4) Brown, Martin 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:26.94   X1:45.96  
     1) Johnson, Brooks 7               2) Thurman, Blake 7               
     3) Johnson, Macey 8                4) Miller, Meredith 8             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        1:29.79   X1:55.08  
     1) Young, Jack 7                   2) Bohan, Murphy 7                
     3) Bohan, Madison 7                4) Alison, Evans 8                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            1:51.93   X1:56.13  
     1) Block, Anna 8                   2) O'Neil, Christopher 8          
     3) Jones, Katie 8                  4) Brouwer, Chad 8                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:29.44    2:36.58    7  
     1) McDonald, Carter 10             2) Smith, Megan 9                 
     3) Moore, Sarah Gwin 10            4) Roberts, Christopher 10        
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:32.46    2:37.23  
     1) Sutphin, Jared 9                2) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 9    
     3) Katta, Meghna 10                4) Hinson, Chandler S 10          
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:56.14   X3:00.03  
     1) Delay, Kurt 10                  2) Landwehr, Parker 10            
     3) Sellers, Shelby 9               4) Reynolds, Eli 9                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:06.41   X3:15.35  
     1) Conners, Braxton 9              2) Lawson, Anna Lee L 10          
     3) Evans, Emily 9                  4) Kimrey, Andrew 9               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:46.09   X3:18.92  
     1) Sherman, Brooke 10              2) Overton, John Stewart 10       
     3) Morrow, Taylor 10               4) Moultrie, Michael 10           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        2:59.25   X3:24.09  
     1) Hamm, Andy 10                   2) Batson, Luke 9                 
     3) Solomon, Stacy 9                4) Steed, Millie 9                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:17.88    2:25.10    7  
     1) Thompson, Isabella 11           2) Loftin, Brinn 11               
     3) Musgrove, Rawls 12              4) Smith, Karter 11               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:25.81    2:32.99  
     1) Brown, Matthew 11               2) Conners, Amelia 12             
     3) Karigan, Stephen 11             4) Toth, Katie 11                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:35.00   X2:37.03  
     1) Brouwer, Jake 12                2) Wood, Liza 11                  
     3) Burkhardt, Francesca 11         4) Larsen, Taylor 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:29.31   X2:55.47  
     1) Miller, Riley 12                2) Solomon, Sarah 11              
     3) Clayton, Sanders 11             4) Junen, Daniel 11               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:09.19  
     1) Caudle, James 12                2) Parsons, Devon 11              
     3) Walke, Katie 11                 4) Medawar, William 11            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:09.34    2:14.47    7  
     1) Burkhardt, Sophia 13            2) Conners, Cameron 13            
     3) Sieja, Courtney 13              4) Griffin, Steven 14             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:09.60    2:26.27  
     1) Spelce, Gramm 13                2) Junen, Patrick 14              
     3) Sammons, Mary Calvert 13        4) Coulter, Kacey 14              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:25.91   X2:21.24  
     1) Downs, Harrison 13              2) Wachs, Julia 14                
     3) Fleming, Clay 14                4) Westrope, Clayton 14           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.40    2:02.67    7  
     1) Moore, Guice 17                 2) Byrom, Lorin 16                
     3) Hicklen, Anderson 15            4) Coulter, Samantha 16           
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:04.36    2:15.49  
     1) Roberts, Christopher 16         2) Downs, Callie 15               
     3) Kimrey, Rebecca 16              4) Barr, Sam 17                   
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Hannah Page       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.39     J24.27    5  
  2 Malone, Hayden             8 GREENWYCHE             25.89     J24.18    3  
  3 Cimino, Sarah Margaret     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.73     J24.57    1  
  4 Below, Ally                8 GREENWYCHE             23.97     J26.92  
  5 Swing, Sally               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.50     J27.88  
  6 Sellers, Sophie            7 GREENWYCHE             27.00     J31.23  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul              8 GREENWYCHE             24.97     J24.54    5  
  2 Kretzschmar, Will          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.18     J24.72    3  
  3 Thurman, Blake             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.75     J29.29    1  
  4 Teague, Andrew             8 GREENWYCHE             27.73     J28.69  
  5 Brown, Martin              8 GREENWYCHE             29.91     J36.39  
  6 Johnson, Brooks            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.59     J37.87  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.61      44.49    5  
  2 Katta, Meghna             10 GREENWYCHE             48.13      48.83    3  
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott    9 GREENWYCHE             52.56      51.15    1  
  4 Burton, Logan             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.09      51.89  
  5 Sellers, Shelby            9 GREENWYCHE             53.93      52.99  
  6 Smith, Megan               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.36      53.83  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Chandler S        10 GREENWYCHE             36.70      38.46    5  
  2 McDonald, Carter          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.97      46.69    3  
  3 Hicklen, Brewer           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.70      50.91    1  
  4 Conners, Braxton           9 GREENWYCHE             49.00      52.08  
  5 Sutphin, Jared             9 GREENWYCHE             58.62    1:00.89  
  6 Overton, John Stewart     10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:10.88    1:05.47  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Emily            12 GREENWYCHE             44.75     J40.76    5  
  2 Thompson, Isabella        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.48     J43.71    3  
  3 Steed, Abby               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.05     J44.85    1  
  4 Burkhardt, Francesca      11 GREENWYCHE             44.82     J44.62  
  5 Wood, Liza                11 GREENWYCHE             45.75     J45.46  
  6 Clayton, Sanders          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.17     J51.23  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Karter             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.55      42.50    5  
  2 Musgrove, Rawls           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.29      44.78    3  
  3 Hudson, Harrison          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.74      48.77    1  
  4 Larsen, Taylor            11 GREENWYCHE             51.00      50.51  
  5 Brown, Matthew            11 GREENWYCHE             50.34      50.53  
  6 Brouwer, Jake             12 GREENWYCHE             51.21      53.71  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Kacey            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.80      38.61    5  
  2 Downs, Harrison           13 GREENWYCHE             39.88      40.96    3  
  3 Sammons, Mary Calvert     13 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.13      42.05    1  
  4 Burkhardt, Sophia         13 GREENWYCHE             44.19      43.22  
  5 Sieja, Courtney           13 GREENWYCHE             49.60      46.69  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steven           14 GREENWYCHE             31.06      30.78    5  
  2 Conners, Cameron          13 GREENWYCHE             35.53      36.08    3  
  3 Fleming, Clay             14 GREENWYCHE                NT      46.29    1  
  4 Spelce, Gramm             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.05      48.86  
  5 Burriss, Joseph           13 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:07.29      50.41  
  6 Caudle, Clint             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.38      53.37  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Samantha         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.81      37.27    5  
  2 Lewis, Jessica            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.20      38.92    3  
  3 Byrom, Lorin              16 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.94      39.84    1  
  4 Downs, Callie             15 GREENWYCHE             48.75      44.57  
  5 Martz, Sydni              15 GREENWYCHE             45.63      47.62  
  6 Sieja, Ashley             15 GREENWYCHE             52.02      52.81  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Guice              17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.64    5  
  2 Roberts, Christopher      16 GREENWYCHE                NT      37.74    3  
  3 Barr, Sam                 17 GREENWYCHE             39.28      39.05    1  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.95     J21.74    5  
  2 Clayton, Hannah Page       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.29     J21.60    3  
  3 Roberts, Riley             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.54     J24.55    1  
  4 Sellers, Sophie            7 GREENWYCHE             32.19     J29.56  
  5 Huber, Laura               8 GREENWYCHE             32.67     J30.09  
  6 Conners, Olivia            7 GREENWYCHE             31.07     J34.02  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kretzschmar, Will          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            20.14      23.59    5  
  2 Medawar, Nicholas          8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.34      26.57    3  
  3 Teague, Andrew             8 GREENWYCHE             29.53      27.09    1  
  4 Brown, Martin              8 GREENWYCHE             34.05      28.30  
  5 Batson, Andrew             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.18      33.63  
  6 O'Neil, Christopher        8 GREENWYCHE             40.89      39.04  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         10 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.66      42.03    5  
  2 Katta, Meghna             10 GREENWYCHE             44.82      42.85    3  
  3 Smith, Megan               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.62      51.49    1  
  4 Landwehr, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE             57.40      55.94  
  5 Sherman, Brooke           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.72      57.31  
  6 Sellers, Shelby            9 GREENWYCHE             53.03      57.51  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Chandler S        10 GREENWYCHE             34.44      37.19    5  
  2 Reynolds, Eli              9 GREENWYCHE             51.00      48.48    3  
  3 McDonald, Carter          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.55      50.13    1  
  4 Roberts, Christopher      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.61      50.22  
  5 Kimrey, Andrew             9 GREENWYCHE             49.40      52.59  
  6 Hicklen, Brewer           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.37    1:01.37  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Isabella        11 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.39     J39.00    5  
  2 Toth, Katie               11 GREENWYCHE             39.51     J38.83    3  
  3 Conners, Amelia           12 GREENWYCHE             44.87     J43.57    1  
  4 Steed, Abby               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.88     J45.54  
  5 Katta, Priya              11 GREENWYCHE             47.78     J48.98  
  6 Clayton, Sanders          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.76     J50.47  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Karter             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.18      39.67    5  
  2 Hudson, Harrison          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.46      42.01    3  
  3 Musgrove, Rawls           12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.76    1  
  4 Brouwer, Jake             12 GREENWYCHE             49.81      49.70  
  5 Karigan, Stephen          11 GREENWYCHE             47.41      50.71  
  6 Hisaw, Jesse              12 GREENWYCHE             57.42      56.98  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coulter, Kacey            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.93      37.17    5  
  2 Sammons, Mary Calvert     13 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.16      40.38    3  
  3 Downs, Harrison           13 GREENWYCHE             42.78      42.57    1  
  4 Musgrove, Cade            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.39      43.23  
  5 Wachs, Julia              14 GREENWYCHE             57.07      45.11  
  6 Osborn, Kati              14 GREENWYCHE                NT      45.47  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steven           14 GREENWYCHE             29.63      29.63    5  
  2 Fleming, Clay             14 GREENWYCHE             39.18      40.38    3  
  3 Westrope, Clayton         14 GREENWYCHE             44.44      40.43    1  
  4 Junen, Patrick            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.02      40.84  
  5 Gray, Robert              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.88      43.55  
  6 Burriss, Joseph           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.00    1:03.33  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimrey, Rebecca           16 GREENWYCHE             36.53      33.36    5  
  2 Janssen, Kelsey           15 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.65      37.39    3  
  3 Byrom, Lorin              16 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.30      37.41    1  
  4 Lewis, Jessica            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.41      38.40  
  5 Martz, Sydni              15 GREENWYCHE             43.71      42.52  
  6 Downs, Callie             15 GREENWYCHE             44.23      50.28  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Hardy           15 GREENWYCHE                NT      33.60    5  
  2 Moore, Guice              17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.80    3  
  3 Hicklen, Anderson         15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      43.22    1  
  4 Chappel, John Michael     17 GREENWYCHE                NT      43.56  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:18.11    1:23.21    7  
     1) Clayton, Hannah Page 8          2) Swing, Sally 8                 
     3) Roberts, Riley 7                4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 7       
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:28.40    1:32.76  
     1) Conners, Olivia 7               2) Below, Ally 8                  
     3) Huber, Laura 8                  4) Malone, Hayden 8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:24.78   X1:33.97  
     1) Janssen, Alexa 8                2) Johnson, Macey 8               
     3) Johnson, Joy 8                  4) Miller, Meredith 8             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        1:29.76   X1:41.21  
     1) Kesting, Megan 8                2) Loftin, Jordan 8               
     3) Leary, Olivia 8                 4) Overton, Cameron 8             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:44.85   X1:51.86  
     1) Block, Anna 8                   2) Thurber, Megan 8               
     3) Sellers, Sophie 7               4) Jones, Katie 8                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:00.14   X2:21.59  
     1) Rogers, Walton 7                2) Guy, Madison 8                 
     3) Indihar, Dana 7                 4) League, Avery 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:25.57    1:30.69    7  
     1) Johnson, Brooks 7               2) Thurman, Blake 7               
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 8             4) Kretzschmar, Will 7            
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:28.40    1:36.87  
     1) Teague, Andrew 8                2) Nix, James 8                   
     3) Brown, Martin 8                 4) McNeely, Paul 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:41.11   X1:55.66  
     1) Young, Jack 7                   2) Alison, Evans 8                
     3) Swing, Joe 5                    4) Batson, Andrew 8               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:08.07   X2:03.27  
     1) Evans, John Sadler 7            2) Delay, Mac 7                   
     3) O'Neil, Christopher 8           4) Brouwer, Chad 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        1:49.90   X2:10.94  
     1) Burkett, Graham 7               2) Crow, Dawson 7                 
     3) Young, Alex 7                   4) Kaylor, John Michael 7         
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:40.63   X2:40.86  
     1) Larsen, Will 6                  2) Holmes, Thomas 7               
     3) Kobler, Drake 7                 4) Thornton, James 7              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:39.05    2:46.57    7  
     1) Sherman, Brooke 10              2) Burton, Logan 10               
     3) Smith, Megan 9                  4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 10           
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:46.33    2:48.47  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 9     2) Sellers, Shelby 9              
     3) Landwehr, Parker 10             4) Katta, Meghna 10               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:08.26   X3:14.54  
     1) Shockley, Camielle 10           2) Byers, Hannah 9                
     3) Larsen, Sarah 10                4) Lawson, Anna Lee L 10          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:23.20   X4:01.63  
     1) Morrow, Taylor 10               2) Solomon, Stacy 9               
     3) Satterfield, Peyton 10          4) Steed, Millie 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:42.27    2:40.14    7  
     1) Sutphin, Jared 9                2) Reynolds, Eli 9                
     3) Delay, Kurt 10                  4) Hinson, Chandler S 10          
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:36.48    2:40.81  
     1) McDonald, Carter 10             2) Overton, John Stewart 10       
     3) Hicklen, Brewer 10              4) Roberts, Christopher 10        
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:28.56   X2:36.22  
     1) Kimrey, Andrew 9                2) Osborn, Jared 9                
     3) McDaris, Connor 9               4) Horack, John 10                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:27.69   X3:30.37  
     1) Batson, Luke 9                  2) Moultrie, Michael 10           
     3) Kaylor, Daniel 10               4) Hamm, Andy 10                  
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:25.30    2:24.96    7  
     1) Conners, Amelia 12              2) Wood, Liza 11                  
     3) Johnson, Emily 12               4) Toth, Katie 11                 
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:26.77    2:31.69  
     1) Loftin, Brinn 11                2) Moore, Lauren 12               
     3) Steed, Abby 12                  4) Thompson, Isabella 11          
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:35.63   X2:42.04  
     1) Byers, Beth 11                  2) Teague, Lily 12                
     3) Easterling, Caroline 11         4) Larsen, Sydney 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:42.04   X3:02.22  
     1) Walke, Katie 11                 2) Parsons, Devon 11              
     3) Solomon, Sarah 11               4) Janssen, Kaitlyn 12            
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:48.19   X3:10.09  
     1) Katta, Priya 11                 2) Huber, Emma 11                 
     3) Kobler, Mallory 11              4) Sutphin, Emily 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:20.42    2:26.05    7  
     1) Cimino, Addison 11              2) Russell, Derek 11              
     3) Musgrove, Rawls 12              4) Smith, Karter 11               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:35.51    2:45.01  
     1) Karigan, Stephen 11             2) Brouwer, Jake 12               
     3) Larsen, Taylor 11               4) Brown, Matthew 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:46.20   X2:56.73  
     1) Medawar, William 11             2) Junen, Daniel 11               
     3) Miller, Riley 12                4) Hudson, Harrison 12            
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:26.70    2:21.69    7  
     1) Downs, Harrison 13              2) Sieja, Courtney 13             
     3) Reynolds, Lindy 14              4) Burkhardt, Sophia 13           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:23.66  
     1) Musgrove, Cade 13               2) Clayton, Sanders 11            
     3) Sammons, Mary Calvert 13        4) Coulter, Kacey 14              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:12.87    2:22.31    7  
     1) Conners, Cameron 13             2) Toth, Kyle 13                  
     3) Westrope, Clayton 14            4) Griffin, Steven 14             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:40.07  
     1) Gray, Robert 13                 2) Janssen, Drew 13               
     3) Spelce, Gramm 13                4) Junen, Patrick 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:24.98    2:03.63    7  
     1) Martz, Sydni 15                 2) Downs, Callie 15               
     3) Sieja, Ashley 15                4) Kimrey, Rebecca 16             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:04.62    2:11.73  
     1) Lewis, Jessica 16               2) Janssen, Kelsey 15             
     3) Byrom, Lorin 16                 4) Coulter, Samantha 16           
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                             NT    2:14.07    7  
     1) Caudle, Clint 13                2) Caldwell, Alex 15              
     3) Moore, Guice 17                 4) Hicklen, Anderson 15           
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                                 NT    2:28.18  
     1) Roberts, Christopher 16         2) Reynolds, Hardy 15             
     3) Grace, Bryant 16                4) Barr, Sam 17                   

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org