Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                     Greenwyche vs Jones Valley - 7/5/2006                     
                                    Results                                    

           Final Score - Greenwyche 169.5, Jones Valley 375.5
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:34.96    1:37.81    7  
     1) Sabio, Jesse 7                  2) Davis, Zoey 8                  
     3) Lioce, Bonnie 8                 4) Hui, Chloe 7                   
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:39.21    1:44.44  
     1) Below, Ally 8                   2) Conners, Olivia 7              
     3) Sellers, Sophie 7               4) Huber, Laura 8                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                2:08.56   X2:08.29  
     1) Faulkner, Kelly 8               2) Murphy, Maria 8                
     3) Rogers, Sarah 8                 4) Faulkner, Lauren 8             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:03.40   X2:20.04  
     1) Rogers, Walton 7                2) Broyles, Joanna 7              
     3) Jones, Katie 8                  4) McCary, Ella 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:46.37    1:41.60    7  
     1) Cooper, Will 7                  2) Brown, Martin 8                
     3) McNeely, Paul 8                 4) Nix, James 8                   
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:45.55    1:45.50  
     1) Hession, Jack 8                 2) Vest, Jackson 6                
     3) Luther, Michael 7               4) Cobb, Will 8                   
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                2:03.95   X2:05.41  
     1) Hession, David 8                2) Davis, Caleb 8                 
     3) Jones, Caleb 8                  4) Pruitt, James 8                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:12.70   X2:30.60  
     1) O'Neil, Christopher 8           2) Delay, Mac 7                   
     3) Cox, Davis 7                    4) Brouwer, Chad 8                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:55.72    2:55.31    7  
     1) Pirani, Catherine 10            2) Vest, Ellis 9                  
     3) Olson, Elizabeth 10             4) Wilson, Caroline 9             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            3:01.47    2:56.49  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 9     2) Landwehr, Parker 10            
     3) Katta, Meghna 10                4) Cooper, Kelley 9               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:33.88   X3:32.01  
     1) Sellers, Shelby 9               2) Larsen, Sarah 10               
     3) Lawson, Anna Lee L 10           4) Lindstrom, Mary Gray 10        
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            4:17.91   X3:43.60  
     1) Neighbors, Anna Lakin L 10      2) Thurber, Allie 10              
     3) Byers, Hannah 9                 4) Shockley, Camielle 10          
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                3:49.60   X4:34.02  
     1) Cobb, Kristen 10                2) Phelps, Paige 10               
     3) Siegel, Katie An 9              4) Clark, Amanda 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:56.63    2:52.39    7  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 10               2) Sabio, Joel 9                  
     3) Espy, Chandler 9                4) Chenault, Alex 9               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:52.68    2:55.59  
     1) Conners, Braxton 9              2) Kimrey, Andrew 9               
     3) Hinson, Chandler S 10           4) Malone, Ben 10                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:31.52   X3:28.89  
     1) Motz, Sam 10                    2) Sutphin, Jared 10              
     3) Reynolds, Eli 9                 4) Delay, Kurt 10                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                3:35.63   X3:48.05  
     1) Faulkner, Brian 10              2) Moran, Chase 10                
     3) Steves, Ben 9                   4) Zoladz, Peter 9                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                4:25.12   X4:22.45  
     1) Davis, Sam 10                   2) Ortega, Nicolas 9              
     3) Wilson, Frankie 9               4) Cochran, Miller 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:32.31    2:33.29    7  
     1) Sabio, Jasmine 12               2) Wilson, Kristyn 12             
     3) Steves, Lindsay 12              4) Luther, Michelle 11            
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:37.84    2:34.95  
     1) Johnson, Emily 12               2) Conners, Amelia 12             
     3) Toth, Katie 12                  4) Teague, Lily 12                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:07.60   X3:18.13  
     1) Katta, Priya 11                 2) Sutphin, Emily 11              
     3) Thornton, Riley 11              4) Easterling, Caroline 11        
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:52.62   X3:44.19  
     1) Byers, Beth 11                  2) Randall, Elizabeth 11          
     3) Nix, Sydney 11                  4) Huber, Emma 11                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:44.44   J3:03.49    7  
     1) Sheppard, Andy 11               2) Kaliszak, Zack 12              
     3) Olson, Nick 12                  4) Chenault, Blair 11             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            3:05.58   J3:03.35  
     1) Karigan, Stephen 11             2) Brown, Matthew 11              
     3) Brouwer, Jake 12                4) Wachs, John 11                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:31.85    2:29.47    7  
     1) Espy, Ryan 14                   2) Steves, Alyssa 14              
     3) Esneault, Alexis 13             4) Espy, Samantha 11              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:35.43    2:31.66  
     1) Karigan, Jennifer 14            2) Downs, Harrison 13             
     3) Kimrey, Rachel 14               4) Osborn, Kati 14                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:15.81    2:12.63    7  
     1) Lewallen, Thomas 13             2) Kaliszak, Tyler 13             
     3) Shults, Jacob 14                4) Espy, Tyler 13                 
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:18.34    2:21.17  
     1) Griffin, Steven 14              2) Conners, Cameron 13            
     3) Fleming, Clay 14                4) Westrope, Clayton 14           
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:20.23    2:29.30    7  
     1) Dudley, Caitlin 17              2) Siniard, Libby 16              
     3) Martz, Katelyn 15               4) Olson, Kristin 16              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:39.88    2:38.38  
     1) Martz, Sydni 15                 2) Downs, Callie 15               
     3) Kimrey, Rebecca 16              4) Harwell, Emily 16              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:06.15    2:24.43    7  
     1) Cochran, Calvin 15              2) Olson, Joseph 15               
     3) Esneault, Ricky 15              4) Powers, Brian 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Molly                6 JVRA                   27.41      27.08    5  
  2 Nix, Elizabeth             5 GREENWYCHE             29.84      36.18    3  
  3 Rezabek, Rachel            6 GREENWYCHE             29.84      37.07    1  
  4 McNeely, Emma              6 GREENWYCHE             34.37      46.33  
  5 Davis, Faith               5 JVRA                   58.31      54.62  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Byers, Sophie              6 GREENWYCHE             36.37     X36.50  
 -- Brown, Saylor              6 GREENWYCHE             48.02     X51.56  
 -- Hendley, Christina         6 GREENWYCHE           1:13.52   X1:03.07  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Jackson              6 JVRA                   23.23      24.13    5  
  2 Slobe, Lucas               6 GREENWYCHE             29.56      25.57    3  
  3 Phelps, Colin              6 JVRA                   28.24      29.85    1  
  4 Jones, Alex                6 GREENWYCHE             32.31      32.20  
  5 Griffin, Will              6 GREENWYCHE             32.06      32.99  
  6 Barker, Bo                 6 JVRA                      NT      54.87  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lioce, Dominick D          6 JVRA                      NT     X30.87  
 -- League, Parker             5 GREENWYCHE             44.24     X39.64  
 -- O'Neil, Kenneth            6 GREENWYCHE             40.68     X39.78  
 -- Randall, Josh              6 GREENWYCHE                NT     X40.77  
 -- Strickland, David          5 GREENWYCHE             47.60     X41.17  
 -- Taylor, Garret             5 GREENWYCHE             42.97     X41.85  
 -- Claybourne, Christopher    5 GREENWYCHE             43.39     X44.40  
 -- Nelson, Oakes              5 JVRA                   50.88     X46.34  
 -- Lehman, Robert             5 JVRA                   50.50     X49.19  
 -- Shockley, Calvin           5 GREENWYCHE             55.26     X57.70  
 -- Jones, Noah                5 JVRA                   58.18   X1:01.56  
 -- League, Willsey            5 GREENWYCHE             49.27   X1:03.29  
 -- Pruitt, Christopher        4 JVRA                 1:25.01   X1:24.47  
 -- Sheppad, Alden             4 JVRA                 1:24.39   X3:15.35  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lioce, Bonnie              8 JVRA                   18.15     J19.33    5  
  2 Hui, Chloe                 7 JVRA                   18.70     J19.95    3  
  3 Sabio, Jesse               7 JVRA                   19.79     J21.54    1  
  4 Conners, Olivia            7 GREENWYCHE             20.92     J21.43  
  5 Huber, Laura               8 GREENWYCHE             21.97     J22.23  
  6 Below, Ally                8 GREENWYCHE                NT     J22.50  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Faulkner, Lauren           8 JVRA                   24.70     X23.83  
 -- Rogers, Sarah              8 JVRA                      NT     X27.79  
 -- Caudle, Rachel             7 GREENWYCHE             30.27     X28.37  
 -- Coffman, Christine         7 GREENWYCHE             29.87     X30.53  
 -- Griffin, Kate              8 GREENWYCHE             31.16     X30.75  
 -- McCary, Ella               7 GREENWYCHE             31.06     X31.49  
 -- Broyles, Joanna            7 GREENWYCHE             30.98     X31.70  
 -- Markwalter, Lillie         7 JVRA                   35.31     X33.81  
 -- Rogers, Walton             7 GREENWYCHE             30.86     X35.30  
 -- League, Bentley            7 GREENWYCHE             42.64     X42.23  
 -- Sheppard, Sarah Grace      6 JVRA                   46.62     X50.72  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul              8 GREENWYCHE             18.92      18.39    5  
  2 Luther, Michael            7 JVRA                   20.70      20.30    3  
  3 Cooper, Will               7 GREENWYCHE             20.37      20.52    1  
  4 Cobb, Will                 8 JVRA                   20.70      21.23  
  5 Hession, David             8 JVRA                   20.75      21.66  
  6 Nix, James                 8 GREENWYCHE             25.08      24.10  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Harris, Samuel             8 JVRA                   25.99     X24.23  
 -- Pruitt, James              8 JVRA                   25.46     X24.53  
 -- Brouwer, Chad              8 GREENWYCHE             28.33     X27.05  
 -- Delay, Mac                 7 GREENWYCHE             28.90     X28.87  
 -- O'Neil, Christopher        8 GREENWYCHE             30.13     X34.59  
 -- Holmes, Thomas             7 GREENWYCHE             41.18     X36.57  
 -- Thornton, James            7 GREENWYCHE             34.32     X36.78  
 -- Larsen, Will               7 GREENWYCHE             38.31     X52.97  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Elizabeth          10 JVRA                   34.74      34.87    5  
  2 Pirani, Catherine         10 JVRA                   37.17      37.71    3  
  3 Katta, Meghna             10 GREENWYCHE             37.23      39.02    1  
  4 Wilson, Caroline           9 JVRA                   37.15      39.69  
  5 Cooper, Kelley             9 GREENWYCHE             39.22      40.19  
  6 Martinson, Sarah Abbott    9 GREENWYCHE             41.17      40.40  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lindstrom, Mary Gray      10 GREENWYCHE             44.22     X44.09  
 -- Malone, Hayden             9 GREENWYCHE             46.61     X44.75  
 -- Thurber, Allie            10 GREENWYCHE             48.21     X45.67  
 -- Taylor, Layne              9 JVRA                      NT     X46.03  
 -- Neighbors, Anna Lakin L   10 GREENWYCHE             45.46     X47.18  
 -- Lawson, Anna Lee L        10 GREENWYCHE             46.86     X49.04  
 -- Clark, Amanda              9 JVRA                   53.56     X49.86  
 -- Shockley, Camielle        10 GREENWYCHE             45.48     X49.93  
 -- Lee, Jordan               10 GREENWYCHE             49.40     X50.54  
 -- Larsen, Sarah             10 GREENWYCHE             46.95     X51.13  
 -- Byers, Hannah              9 GREENWYCHE             45.37     X51.46  
 -- Cobb, Kristen             10 JVRA                   51.18     X52.97  
 -- Siegel, Katie An           9 JVRA                      NT     X54.94  
 -- Thurber, Megan             9 GREENWYCHE             58.44     X57.28  
 -- Phelps, Paige             10 JVRA                 1:01.70   X1:09.85  
 -- Sheppard, Claire Elizabe   9 JVRA                 1:15.75   X1:14.00  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Chandler S        10 GREENWYCHE             30.62      32.60    5  
  2 Kaliszak, Luke            10 JVRA                   36.29      36.57    3  
  3 Malone, Ben               10 GREENWYCHE             37.27      37.95    1  
  4 Reynolds, Eli              9 GREENWYCHE             41.31      40.09  
  5 Sabio, Joel                9 JVRA                   38.35      40.25  
  6 Chenault, Alex             9 JVRA                   43.40      41.54  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Moran, Chase              10 JVRA                   46.10     X43.17  
 -- Delay, Kurt               10 GREENWYCHE             43.47     X45.13  
 -- McDaris, Connor           10 GREENWYCHE             44.19     X45.73  
 -- Zoladz, Peter              9 JVRA                   44.82     X45.87  
 -- Teague, Andrew             9 GREENWYCHE             48.70     X47.67  
 -- Ortega, Nicolas            9 JVRA                   51.06     X50.15  
 -- Motz, Sam                 10 GREENWYCHE             49.10     X52.34  
 -- Steves, Ben                9 JVRA                   52.28     X53.27  
 -- Holbrook, Grant            9 JVRA                   59.82     X56.00  
 -- Davis, Sam                10 JVRA                   50.22     X56.26  
 -- Cooper, Corey              9 GREENWYCHE             59.05     X59.33  
 -- Bishop, Dylan              9 GREENWYCHE           1:04.49   X1:03.09  
 -- Osborn, Jared              9 GREENWYCHE             57.88   X1:03.24  
 -- Cochran, Miller            9 JVRA                   51.58   X1:04.68  
 -- Taylor, Ian                9 GREENWYCHE           1:02.19   X1:08.71  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jasmine            12 JVRA                   31.38      32.62    5  
  2 Wilson, Kristyn           12 JVRA                   33.71      33.98    3  
  3 Toth, Katie               12 GREENWYCHE             34.33      34.26    1  
  4 Luther, Michelle          11 JVRA                   34.55      34.54  
  5 Conners, Amelia           12 GREENWYCHE             33.20      35.53  
 -- Johnson, Emily            12 GREENWYCHE             36.42         DQ  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Thornton, Riley           11 GREENWYCHE             38.37     X38.71  
 -- Givens, Rachel            10 JVRA                   41.23     X40.03  
 -- Randall, Elizabeth        11 GREENWYCHE             41.34     X40.69  
 -- Easterling, Caroline      11 GREENWYCHE             39.43     X41.06  
 -- Grace, Katherine          11 GREENWYCHE             43.31     X43.48  
 -- Ward, Hanly               11 JVRA                   45.29     X44.24  
 -- Byers, Beth               11 GREENWYCHE             47.75     X47.93  
 -- Huber, Emma               11 GREENWYCHE             46.36     X49.54  
 -- Nix, Sydney               11 GREENWYCHE             44.90     X52.83  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Nick               12 JVRA                   31.32      30.86    5  
  2 Kaliszak, Zack            12 JVRA                   32.60      33.13    3  
  3 Brown, Matthew            11 GREENWYCHE             37.11      38.26    1  
  4 Chenault, Blair           11 JVRA                   38.75      40.05  
  5 Brouwer, Jake             12 GREENWYCHE             41.67      41.78  
  6 Karigan, Stephen          11 GREENWYCHE             37.83      41.80  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karigan, Jennifer         14 GREENWYCHE             31.20      30.90    5  
  2 Espy, Ryan                14 JVRA                   32.40      31.39    3  
  3 Esneault, Alexis          13 JVRA                   32.38      32.72    1  
  4 Downs, Harrison           13 GREENWYCHE             33.66      34.19  
  5 Steves, Alyssa            14 JVRA                   35.00      37.58  
  6 Osborn, Kati              14 GREENWYCHE             35.32      37.76  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steven           14 GREENWYCHE             27.27      27.18    5  
  2 Kaliszak, Tyler           13 JVRA                   28.29      28.33    3  
  3 Lewallen, Thomas          13 JVRA                   28.79      29.29    1  
  4 Conners, Cameron          13 GREENWYCHE             28.80      29.80  
  5 Shults, Jacob             14 JVRA                   29.14      30.00  
  6 Westrope, Clayton         14 GREENWYCHE             33.14      33.99  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gillis, Dan               13 GREENWYCHE             37.25     X38.28  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Caitlin           17 JVRA                   29.32     J30.87    5  
  2 Kimrey, Rebecca           16 GREENWYCHE             30.54     J30.87    3  
  3 Olson, Kristin            16 JVRA                   31.27     J33.33    1  
  4 Martz, Katelyn            15 JVRA                   32.15     J35.14  
  5 Harwell, Emily            16 GREENWYCHE             34.87     J35.49  
  6 Ricks, Ivy                17 GREENWYCHE                NT     J37.31  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Brendan           17 JVRA                   26.00      26.60    5  
  2 Esneault, Ricky           15 JVRA                   28.16      29.19    3  
  3 Barr, Sam                 17 GREENWYCHE             29.06      29.42    1  
  4 Cochran, Calvin           15 JVRA                   29.60      29.57  
  5 Chappel, John Michael     17 GREENWYCHE                NT      32.35  
  6 Roberts, Christopher      16 GREENWYCHE             30.66      36.75  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jesse               7 JVRA                   24.63     J25.60    5  
  2 Conners, Olivia            7 GREENWYCHE             25.42     J29.57    3  
  3 Davis, Zoey                8 JVRA                   28.62     J29.55    1  
  4 Hui, Chloe                 7 JVRA                   28.38     J32.19  
  5 League, Avery              8 GREENWYCHE             32.60     J34.23  
  6 Huber, Laura               8 GREENWYCHE             35.94     J35.32  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul              8 GREENWYCHE             27.49     J29.29    5  
  2 Brown, Martin              8 GREENWYCHE             29.69     J29.03    3  
  3 Vest, Jackson              6 JVRA                   28.97     J27.89    1  
  4 Cox, Davis                 7 GREENWYCHE             34.20     J31.65  
  5 Jones, Caleb               8 JVRA                   29.55     J32.99  
  6 Davis, Caleb               8 JVRA                   52.04     J37.14  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Elizabeth          10 JVRA                      NT      47.12    5  
  2 Landwehr, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE             48.94      48.95    3  
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott    9 GREENWYCHE             55.89      55.03    1  
  4 Sellers, Shelby            9 GREENWYCHE             57.85      55.53  
  5 Wilson, Caroline           9 JVRA                   52.82      55.66  
  6 Vest, Ellis                9 JVRA                   57.17      56.50  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espy, Chandler             9 JVRA                   48.53      50.68    5  
  2 Kimrey, Andrew             9 GREENWYCHE             51.97      52.41    3  
  3 Conners, Braxton           9 GREENWYCHE             52.32      52.78    1  
  4 Kaliszak, Luke            10 JVRA                   51.54      53.49  
  5 Sabio, Joel                9 JVRA                   53.29      54.76  
  6 Sutphin, Jared            10 GREENWYCHE             54.33      57.89  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jasmine            12 JVRA                   37.85      39.75    5  
  2 Wilson, Kristyn           12 JVRA                   39.78      39.88    3  
  3 Toth, Katie               12 GREENWYCHE             39.62      40.05    1  
  4 Conners, Amelia           12 GREENWYCHE             42.05      41.93  
  5 Espy, Samantha            11 JVRA                   46.61      48.39  
  6 Sutphin, Emily            11 GREENWYCHE             49.90      50.10  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Nick               12 JVRA                   41.72      42.63    5  
  2 Kaliszak, Zack            12 JVRA                   51.83      48.43    3  
  3 Brown, Matthew            11 GREENWYCHE             48.32      50.22    1  
  4 Cox, Peyton               11 GREENWYCHE             51.52      51.09  
  5 Chenault, Blair           11 JVRA                   53.31      53.89  
  6 Karigan, Stephen          11 GREENWYCHE             43.83      56.60  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espy, Ryan                14 JVRA                   41.07      39.27    5  
  2 Downs, Harrison           13 GREENWYCHE             45.61      44.16    3  
  3 Steves, Alyssa            14 JVRA                   44.12      44.73    1  
  4 Kimrey, Rachel            14 GREENWYCHE             49.26      46.81  
  5 Reynolds, Lindy           14 GREENWYCHE             49.89      48.85  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliszak, Tyler           13 JVRA                   35.62      35.87    5  
  2 Conners, Cameron          13 GREENWYCHE             35.71      37.03    3  
  3 Lewallen, Thomas          13 JVRA                   38.98      39.68    1  
  4 Roth, Kaehler             13 JVRA                      NT      44.07  
  5 Westrope, Clayton         14 GREENWYCHE             44.76      46.27  
  6 Fleming, Clay             14 GREENWYCHE             46.65      49.04  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimrey, Rebecca           16 GREENWYCHE             42.37      42.92    5  
  2 Siniard, Libby            16 JVRA                   41.41      43.34    3  
  3 Downs, Callie             15 GREENWYCHE             46.02      47.14    1  
  4 Olson, Kristin            16 JVRA                   46.68      47.50  
  5 Martz, Sydni              15 GREENWYCHE             49.73      52.22  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prince, Brendan           17 JVRA                   35.43      36.26    5  
  2 Reynolds, Hardy           16 GREENWYCHE             37.56      36.62    3  
  3 Smith, Taylor             16 JVRA                   37.57      39.11    1  
  4 Barr, Sam                 17 GREENWYCHE             39.37      40.17  
  5 Powers, Brian             16 JVRA                   39.89      42.46  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:18.25   J1:23.73    7  
     1) Cobb, Will 8                    2) Luther, Michael 7              
     3) Hui, Chloe 7                    4) Lioce, Bonnie 8                
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:21.51   J1:22.54  
     1) Cooper, Will 7                  2) Huber, Laura 8                 
     3) Conners, Olivia 7               4) McNeely, Paul 8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                1:28.35   X1:34.61  
     1) Hession, David 8                2) Davis, Zoey 8                  
     3) Sabio, Jesse 7                  4) Hession, Jack 8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                1:38.10   X1:42.53  
     1) Harris, Samuel 8                2) Faulkner, Lauren 8             
     3) Pruitt, James 8                 4) Faulkner, Kelly 8              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:33.97   X1:45.53  
     1) Nix, James 8                    2) Jones, Katie 8                 
     3) Coffman, Christine 7            4) Brown, Martin 8                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            1:46.71   X1:46.74  
     1) Delay, Mac 7                    2) Sellers, Sophie 7              
     3) Below, Ally 8                   4) Brouwer, Chad 8                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:24.57    2:26.55    7  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 10               2) Wilson, Caroline 9             
     3) Olson, Elizabeth 10             4) Espy, Chandler 9               
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:24.34    2:27.19  
     1) Malone, Ben 10                  2) Katta, Meghna 10               
     3) Cooper, Kelley 9                4) Hinson, Chandler S 10          
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                2:45.97   X2:58.60  
     1) Taylor, Layne 9                 2) Chenault, Alex 9               
     3) Pirani, Catherine 10            4) Sabio, Joel 9                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:47.42   X3:05.02  
     1) Jackson, Miller 10              2) Lawson, Anna Lee L 10          
     3) Landwehr, Parker 10             4) Reynolds, Eli 9                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                3:06.26   X3:22.66  
     1) Zoladz, Peter 9                 2) Cobb, Kristen 10               
     3) Clark, Amanda 9                 4) Faulkner, Brian 10             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:53.79   X3:23.90  
     1) Delay, Kurt 10                  2) Lindstrom, Mary Gray 10        
     3) Thurber, Allie 10               4) Taylor, Ian 9                  
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:09.01    2:17.64    7  
     1) Olson, Nick 12                  2) Wilson, Kristyn 12             
     3) Sabio, Jasmine 12               4) Kaliszak, Zack 12              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:22.47    2:39.32  
     1) Toth, Katie 12                  2) Karigan, Stephen 11            
     3) Brown, Matthew 11               4) Conners, Amelia 12             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:37.10   X2:42.56  
     1) Wood, Liza 11                   2) Wachs, John 11                 
     3) Brouwer, Jake 12                4) Johnson, Emily 12              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                2:54.74   X3:05.52  
     1) Murphy, Nate 11                 2) Espy, Samantha 11              
     3) Sheppard, Andy 11               4) Givens, Rachel 10              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:01.86    2:01.23    7  
     1) Espy, Ryan 14                   2) Lewallen, Thomas 13            
     3) Esneault, Alexis 13             4) Kaliszak, Tyler 13             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:00.93    2:02.29  
     1) Conners, Cameron 13             2) Karigan, Jennifer 14           
     3) Downs, Harrison 13              4) Griffin, Steven 14             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:19.30   X2:31.15  
     1) Westrope, Clayton 14            2) Reynolds, Lindy 14             
     3) Wachs, Julia 14                 4) Robb, Hudson 13                
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:54.52    2:02.04    7  
     1) Olson, Kristin 16               2) Esneault, Ricky 15             
     3) Dudley, Caitlin 17              4) Prince, Brendan 17             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:04.03    2:10.91  
     1) Barr, Sam 17                    2) Harwell, Emily 16              
     3) Kimrey, Rebecca 16              4) Reynolds, Hardy 16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jesse               7 JVRA                   24.33     J27.69    5  
  2 Hui, Chloe                 7 JVRA                   27.20     J29.00    3  
  3 Sellers, Sophie            7 GREENWYCHE             27.00     J28.93    1  
  4 Conners, Olivia            7 GREENWYCHE             27.47     J29.68  
  5 Faulkner, Kelly            8 JVRA                   30.55     J32.30  
  6 Below, Ally                8 GREENWYCHE             23.97     J29.37  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul              8 GREENWYCHE             24.54      24.35    5  
  2 Cooper, Will               7 GREENWYCHE             25.50      26.49    3  
  3 Luther, Michael            7 JVRA                   28.48      29.53    1  
  4 Hession, Jack              8 JVRA                   31.42      30.47  
  5 Brown, Martin              8 GREENWYCHE             29.91      31.72  
  6 Jones, Caleb               8 JVRA                   31.58      34.66  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pirani, Catherine         10 JVRA                   42.59      42.99    5  
  2 Katta, Meghna             10 GREENWYCHE             45.66      46.03    3  
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott    9 GREENWYCHE             51.15      49.47    1  
  4 Sellers, Shelby            9 GREENWYCHE             51.09      51.14  
  5 Taylor, Layne              9 JVRA                   57.42      56.21  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Chandler S        10 GREENWYCHE             36.70      38.64    5  
  2 Kaliszak, Luke            10 JVRA                   40.08      41.56    3  
  3 Espy, Chandler             9 JVRA                   42.25      43.42    1  
  4 Malone, Ben               10 GREENWYCHE             45.84      48.42  
  5 Conners, Braxton           9 GREENWYCHE             49.00      52.23  
  6 Faulkner, Brian           10 JVRA                   52.49      57.66  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jasmine            12 JVRA                   38.99      40.11    5  
  2 Steves, Lindsay           12 JVRA                   42.66      41.67    3  
  3 Luther, Michelle          11 JVRA                   42.91      42.91    1  
  4 Johnson, Emily            12 GREENWYCHE             40.76      43.11  
  5 Wood, Liza                11 GREENWYCHE             45.12      44.09  
  6 Conners, Amelia           12 GREENWYCHE             46.71      45.27  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Nick               12 JVRA                      NT      38.29    5  
  2 Brown, Matthew            11 GREENWYCHE             49.74      48.81    3  
  3 Brouwer, Jake             12 GREENWYCHE             51.21      52.59    1  
  4 Cox, Peyton               11 GREENWYCHE             55.08      54.83  
  5 Sheppard, Andy            11 JVRA                   54.91    1:05.09  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Espy, Ryan                14 JVRA                   37.09      35.17    5  
  2 Karigan, Jennifer         14 GREENWYCHE             37.15      36.91    3  
  3 Esneault, Alexis          13 JVRA                   37.36      38.85    1  
  4 Downs, Harrison           13 GREENWYCHE             39.88      40.80  
  5 Steves, Alyssa            14 JVRA                   42.78      46.09  
  6 Osborn, Kati              14 GREENWYCHE             46.19      48.57  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steven           14 GREENWYCHE             30.43      30.18    5  
  2 Kaliszak, Tyler           13 JVRA                   34.10      33.70    3  
  3 Lewallen, Thomas          13 JVRA                   35.76      34.71    1  
  4 Conners, Cameron          13 GREENWYCHE             35.53      37.30  
  5 Shults, Jacob             14 JVRA                   35.40      37.51  
  6 Robb, Hudson              13 GREENWYCHE             41.59      41.29  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dudley, Caitlin           17 JVRA                   33.89      35.99    5  
  2 Ricks, Ivy                17 GREENWYCHE                NT      43.67    3  
  3 Martz, Katelyn            15 JVRA                   36.92      43.97    1  
  4 Martz, Sydni              15 GREENWYCHE             45.63      45.41  
  5 Downs, Callie             15 GREENWYCHE             44.57      46.36  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esneault, Ricky           15 JVRA                   31.37      32.61    5  
  2 Cochran, Calvin           15 JVRA                   33.83      35.70    3  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lioce, Bonnie              8 JVRA                   23.31      25.27    5  
  2 Sellers, Sophie            7 GREENWYCHE             28.52      28.59    3  
  3 Huber, Laura               8 GREENWYCHE             28.76      29.85    1  
  4 Jones, Katie               8 GREENWYCHE             36.39      30.91  
  5 Faulkner, Lauren           8 JVRA                      NT      34.26  
  6 Faulkner, Kelly            8 JVRA                   33.30      35.99  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luther, Michael            7 JVRA                   24.46      25.73    5  
  2 Cooper, Will               7 GREENWYCHE             28.46      28.19    3  
  3 Brown, Martin              8 GREENWYCHE             28.30      31.07    1  
  4 Davis, Caleb               8 JVRA                   31.40      32.25  
  5 Jones, Caleb               8 JVRA                   31.29      32.72  
  6 Cox, Davis                 7 GREENWYCHE             33.78      33.44  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Elizabeth          10 JVRA                   41.21      41.63    5  
  2 Pirani, Catherine         10 JVRA                   41.34      43.50    3  
  3 Katta, Meghna             10 GREENWYCHE             42.22      46.42    1  
  4 Wilson, Caroline           9 JVRA                   42.87      48.23  
  5 Cooper, Kelley             9 GREENWYCHE             52.77      51.23  
  6 Sellers, Shelby            9 GREENWYCHE             51.19      52.62  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinson, Chandler S        10 GREENWYCHE             34.44      36.89    5  
  2 Espy, Chandler             9 JVRA                   39.86      41.00    3  
  3 Kaliszak, Luke            10 JVRA                   40.55      43.43    1  
  4 Malone, Ben               10 GREENWYCHE             45.65      46.82  
  5 Reynolds, Eli              9 GREENWYCHE             48.48      50.78  
  6 Faulkner, Brian           10 JVRA                   57.32    1:00.10  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kristyn           12 JVRA                   37.26      37.02    5  
  2 Toth, Katie               12 GREENWYCHE             38.33      37.48    3  
  3 Steves, Lindsay           12 JVRA                   38.99      40.09    1  
  4 Luther, Michelle          11 JVRA                   41.51      42.53  
  5 Johnson, Emily            12 GREENWYCHE             47.18      47.31  
  6 Katta, Priya              11 GREENWYCHE             45.38      53.42  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliszak, Zack            12 JVRA                   36.29      40.07    5  
  2 Karigan, Stephen          11 GREENWYCHE             47.41      51.00    3  
  3 Brouwer, Jake             12 GREENWYCHE             49.70      51.37    1  
  4 Wachs, John               11 GREENWYCHE             54.15    1:02.03  
  5 Sheppard, Andy            11 JVRA                 1:14.81    1:08.84  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karigan, Jennifer         14 GREENWYCHE             34.13      34.17    5  
  2 Esneault, Alexis          13 JVRA                   33.88      34.99    3  
  3 Kimrey, Rachel            14 GREENWYCHE             37.35      37.15    1  
  4 Wachs, Julia              14 GREENWYCHE             44.92      45.46  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Steven           14 GREENWYCHE             29.49      29.67    5  
  2 Shults, Jacob             14 JVRA                   33.02      33.53    3  
  3 Merijanian, Aaron         12 JVRA                   36.52      36.59    1  
  4 Espy, Tyler               13 JVRA                   36.00      38.01  
  5 Fleming, Clay             14 GREENWYCHE             39.06      40.73  
  6 Westrope, Clayton         14 GREENWYCHE             39.15      41.29  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimrey, Rebecca           16 GREENWYCHE             33.36      33.68    5  
  2 Dudley, Caitlin           17 JVRA                   32.01      33.79    3  
  3 Martz, Katelyn            15 JVRA                   34.40      36.69    1  
  4 Martz, Sydni              15 GREENWYCHE             40.40      41.73  
  5 Downs, Callie             15 GREENWYCHE             44.23      47.82  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Esneault, Ricky           15 JVRA                   28.75      28.82    5  
  2 Reynolds, Hardy           16 GREENWYCHE             33.60      33.43    3  
  3 Cochran, Calvin           15 JVRA                   37.52      37.96    1  
  4 Powers, Brian             16 JVRA                   34.71      40.27  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:21.27    1:27.33    7  
     1) Davis, Zoey 8                   2) Hui, Chloe 7                   
     3) Sabio, Jesse 7                  4) Lioce, Bonnie 8                
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:27.44    1:39.68  
     1) Below, Ally 8                   2) Jones, Katie 8                 
     3) Huber, Laura 8                  4) Conners, Olivia 7              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                1:42.82   X1:44.20  
     1) Faulkner, Lauren 8              2) Faulkner, Kelly 8              
     3) Rogers, Sarah 8                 4) Greco, Elise 9                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:46.34   X2:09.29  
     1) Sellers, Sophie 7               2) Coffman, Christine 7           
     3) League, Avery 8                 4) Nix, Elizabeth 5               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:15.84   X2:25.00  
     1) McCary, Ella 7                  2) League, Bentley 7              
     3) Rogers, Walton 7                4) Broyles, Joanna 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:25.33    1:28.67    3.5
     1) Cobb, Will 8                    2) Hession, Jack 8                
     3) Hession, David 8                4) Luther, Michael 7              
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:28.04    1:28.67    3.5
     1) Cooper, Will 7                  2) Nix, James 8                   
     3) Brown, Martin 8                 4) McNeely, Paul 8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                1:40.82   X1:43.97  
     1) Vest, Jackson 6                 2) Pruitt, James 8                
     3) Harris, Samuel 8                4) Jones, Caleb 8                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:57.93   X1:55.77  
     1) Delay, Mac 7                    2) Cox, Davis 7                   
     3) O'Neil, Christopher 8           4) Brouwer, Chad 8                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:36.11    2:41.33    7  
     1) Wilson, Caroline 9              2) Taylor, Layne 9                
     3) Pirani, Catherine 10            4) Olson, Elizabeth 10            
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:40.45    2:42.65  
     1) Cooper, Kelley 9                2) Landwehr, Parker 10            
     3) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 9     4) Katta, Meghna 10               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:58.82   X3:12.89  
     1) Lindstrom, Mary Gray 10         2) Neighbors, Anna Lakin L 10     
     3) Byers, Hannah 9                 4) Sellers, Shelby 9              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:05.90   X3:32.57  
     1) Malone, Hayden 9                2) Thurber, Megan 9               
     3) Lawson, Anna Lee L 10           4) Larsen, Sarah 10               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                3:15.58   X3:51.00  
     1) Sheppard, Claire Elizabeth 9    2) Vest, Ellis 9                  
     3) Clark, Amanda 9                 4) Cobb, Kristen 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:31.31    2:30.52    7  
     1) Malone, Ben 10                  2) Sutphin, Jared 10              
     3) Reynolds, Eli 9                 4) Hinson, Chandler S 10          
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:34.43    2:34.78  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 10               2) Chenault, Alex 9               
     3) Sabio, Joel 9                   4) Espy, Chandler 9               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:56.18   X2:59.43  
     1) Kimrey, Andrew 9                2) Delay, Kurt 10                 
     3) McDaris, Connor 10              4) Conners, Braxton 9             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                3:03.77   X3:23.25  
     1) Zoladz, Peter 9                 2) Davis, Sam 10                  
     3) Moran, Chase 10                 4) Faulkner, Brian 10             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                3:24.83   X3:37.04  
     1) Ortega, Nicolas 9               2)                                
     3) Steves, Ben 9                   4)                                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                 NT   X4:06.30  
     1) Jackson, Miller 10              2) Motz, Sam 10                   
     3) Taylor, Ian 9                   4) Osborn, Jared 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:15.63    2:19.76    7  
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:20.65    2:25.05  
     1) Toth, Katie 12                  2) Teague, Lily 12                
     3) Johnson, Emily 12               4) Conners, Amelia 12             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:44.04   X2:59.69  
     1) Easterling, Caroline 11         2) Nix, Sydney 11                 
     3) Randall, Elizabeth 11           4) Thornton, Riley 11             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:06.80   X3:19.51  
     1) Huber, Emma 11                  2) Byers, Beth 11                 
     3) Katta, Priya 11                 4) Sutphin, Emily 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:23.66    2:43.22    7  
     1) Olson, Nick 12                  2) Sheppard, Andy 11              
     3) Chenault, Blair 11              4) Kaliszak, Zack 12              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:38.92    2:52.03  
     1) Karigan, Stephen 11             2) Wachs, John 11                 
     3) Brouwer, Jake 12                4) Brown, Matthew 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:18.14         DQ  
     1) Esneault, Alexis 13             2) Giardini, Layne 14             
     3) Steves, Alyssa 14               4) Espy, Ryan 14                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:16.63         DQ  
     1) Downs, Harrison 13              2) Reynolds, Lindy 14             
     3) Osborn, Kati 14                 4) Karigan, Jennifer 14           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:59.05    1:58.79    7  
     1) Merijanian, Aaron 12            2) Lewallen, Thomas 13            
     3) Shults, Jacob 14                4) Kaliszak, Tyler 13             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:03.60    2:17.26  
     1) Conners, Cameron 13             2) Fleming, Clay 14               
     3) Westrope, Clayton 14            4) Griffin, Steven 14             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:21.41    2:35.37    7  
     1) Harwell, Emily 16               2) Downs, Callie 15               
     3) Martz, Sydni 15                 4) Kimrey, Rebecca 16             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:53.49    2:21.64    7  
     1) Powers, Brian 16                2) Esneault, Ricky 15             
     3) Cochran, Calvin 15              4) Roth, Kaehler 13               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org