Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                                2009 Blossomwood vs. Camelot - 7/1/2009

                                                Results



                       Final Score:Blossomwood Swim Team             287.5

                                   Camelot                           265.5





Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:30.35       1:33.43



      1) Horgen, Emily 7     2) Effinger, Maggie Jo3) Johnson, Jackie 7  4) Gilbert, Elizabeth

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:35.39       1:39.25



      1) Putman, Haley 8     2) Hu, Alison 8       3) Paul, Emily 7      4) Dean, Jill Anne 6

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:41.49



      1) Gilbert, Mary 8     2) Cagle, Savannah 8  3) Janssen, Kelli 8   4) Cimino, Maddie 7

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X2:00.16



      1) Tucker, Mary Wynne  2) Butler, Emma 7     3) Schloss, Anna 7    4) Sisson, Claire 8



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:30.03       1:34.32



      1) Swing, Joe 8        2) League, Wills 8    3) Thurman, Reed 7    4) Cagle, Stephen 7

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:59.49       2:10.56



      1) MacDonald, Trevor 8 2) Stokes, Christopher3) Thorington, Jake 7 4) VanAllen, Hudson 7

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X2:12.97



      1) Batson, Cole 7      2) Paparella, Preston 3) Stuart, Alex 7     4) Fann, Sims 8

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:54.75      X3:23.69



      1) Paul, Nolen 6       2) Grover, Samuel 7   3) Turner, Evan 7     4) Stokes, Nicholaus 6

 --- CAMELOT                          C                         NT      X4:10.32



      1) Lewis, Jes 5        2) Skonieczny, Caden 53) Bowman, Jack 6     4) Wiggs, Andrew 6



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:39.30       2:37.32



      1) Thorington, Taylor  2) Woody, Mae Mae 10  3) Taylor, Azette 10  4) Taylor, Afura 10

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:44.02       2:40.81



      1) Cimino, Sarah Marga 2) Roberts, Riley 10  3) Nallamala, Kavi 10 4) Junen, Rachel 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:36.93



      1) Bohan, Murphy 10    2) Johnston, Mackenzie3) Speer, Sarah Kate 94) Whitehurst, Cayla 1

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    4:43.88      X4:29.23



      1) Swann, Caroline 9   2) Swann, Kaytlin 9   3) Durham, Bailey 10  4) Phillips, Keri 8



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:50.56       2:54.54



      1) Thurman, Blake 10   2) Johnson, Brooks 10 3) Kretzschmar, Will 14) Hirschler, Carson 9

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    3:25.96       3:30.46



      1) Dunn, Clark 10      2) Butler, Willem 9   3) Wheeless, Collin 9 4) Hurley, Scott 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X3:34.83



      1) Hensley, Ethan 9    2) Butler, Warren 9   3) Harbarger, Sam 9   4) Burkett, Graham 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:45.13



      1) Mantooth, Matthew 9 2) Thurman, Grayson 9 3) Kaylor, John Michae4) Nallamala, Ramann 9

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    4:21.07      X4:30.28



      1) Boerner, William 10 2) Hughes, James 9    3) Patty, Will 9      4) Reynolds, Henry 10



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:26.22       2:25.75



      1) Paul, Erin 11       2) Woody, Maddie 11   3) Lewis, Erica 12    4) Currie, Allie 12

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:26.71       2:26.77



      1) Clayton, Hannah Pag 2) Janssen, Alexa 11  3) Smith, Megan 12    4) Hnetynka, Tiffany 1

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:05.14



      1) Solomon, Stacy 12   2) Miller, Meredith 113) Swing, Sally 11    4) Caudle, Michelle 12

(Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:57.56      X3:23.38



      1) Hurley, Elizabeth 1 2) VanAllen, Hannah 113) Crain, Anna 11     4) Turner, McKenzie 11

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    4:03.47      X3:28.22



      1) Mcgough, Aylin 11   2) Mulqueen, Alicia 113) Swann, Anna 11     4) Wiggs, Rebecca 11



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:48.72       2:50.12



      1) Meagher, Kaegan 11  2) Weathers, James 11 3) Fulmer, Bret 11    4) Kuo, Shaun 11

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    3:02.01       3:29.23



      1) Harbarger, Jackson  2) Batson, Andrew 11  3) Medawar, Nicholas 14) Smith, Tyler 12

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:55.79      X3:26.63



      1) Gehrdes, Jack 11    2) Rivette, James 12  3) Hollihan, David 11 4) Gehrdes, Nicholas 1



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:14.00       2:19.27



      1) Thompson, Isabella  2) Rushing, Madeline 13) Parsons, Devon 14  4) Kesting, Megan 11

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:31.35       2:48.62



      1) Currie, Sarah 13    2) Zimmerman, Ansley 13) Rivette, Maria 13  4) Carter, Kayla 14



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:00.12       2:01.72



      1) McDonald, Carter 13 2) Russell, Derek 14  3) Smith, Karter 14   4) Roberts, Christophe

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:01.49       2:08.95



      1) Garrett, Dustin 14  2) Prasher, Karl 14   3) Lawrence, Jackson 14) Gehrdes, Chuck 13

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:17.65      X2:32.26



      1) Wiggs, Aaron 14     2) Ogden, Devin 13    3) Jones, Steven 13   4) Butler, Tate 13



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:03.83       2:18.39



      1) Kittredge, Krys 16  2) Woody, Marley 15   3) Smith, Callie 15   4) Newman, Iman 16



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:53.52       1:57.91



      1) Searcy, Philip 15   2) Hollihan, Brad 15  3) Taylor, Tehuti 16  4) Taylor, Tchaasu 15

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:00.10       2:12.32



      1) Caudle, Clint 16    2) Janssen, Drew 16   3) Hudson, Harrison 154) Sutherland, Tyler 1



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Adams, Anna                6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.59        J25.89



   2 Roby, Willa                6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.78        J26.62



   3 Krichev, Julia             5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.66        J26.56



   4 Dean, Jill Anne            6 CAMELOT                    30.30        J37.20



   5 Askew, Amber               6 CAMELOT                    37.74        J32.75



   6 Swann, Emma Grace          4 CAMELOT                  1:49.71      J1:41.00





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Kross, Pearce              6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.72        X24.73



 --- Johnson, Madeline          6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.88        X30.36



(Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Paparella, Meg             5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.67        X30.49



 --- Kelly, Katie Garth         6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.38        X33.69



 --- Colley, Caroline           5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.12        X34.13



 --- Fann, Ridley               6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.96        X35.24



 --- Aboudonia, Nannette        6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.53        X39.73



 --- Moore, Vivian              6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X41.17



 --- Rawls, Audrey              6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      48.56        X42.12



 --- Creech, Mary Maddox        6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.07        X43.52



 --- Anglin, Sadie              5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.77        X43.72



 --- Hensley, Holland           5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM    1:04.78        X44.42



 --- McCann, Morgan             6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.05        X45.15



 --- Stuart, Betsy              4 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT      X1:13.03



 --- Krichev, Audrey            3 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT      X1:39.76





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Stokes, Nicholaus          6 CAMELOT                    24.75         25.54



   2 Bence, Tyler               6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.99         27.49



   3 Hunter, Sam                6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.69         28.61



   4 Hirschler, Jackson         6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.42         34.47



   5 Bowman, Jack               6 CAMELOT                    38.16         36.33



   6 Myers, Conner              6 CAMELOT                    40.31         39.41





Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Harbarger, David           6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.40        X35.89



 --- Johnson, Max               5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.01        X36.23



 --- Adams, John                6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      45.73        X37.21



 --- Horgen, Jack               5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      43.04        X38.61



 --- Lewis, Jes                 5 CAMELOT                    45.32        X42.32



 --- Hunter, Andrew             4 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.25        X43.33



 --- Wiggs, Andrew              6 CAMELOT                    46.37        X52.77



 --- Skonieczny, Caden          5 CAMELOT                    55.00        X58.24



 --- Hensley, Huck              3 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT      X1:14.54



 --- Stuart, Benjamin           4 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM    1:14.56      X1:24.25



 --- Speer, Daniel              5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      52.50      X1:32.37



 --- Stokes, John Thomas        5 CAMELOT                  1:55.77      X1:51.00





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Johnson, Jackie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      18.20        J16.99



   2 Paul, Emily                7 CAMELOT                    18.05        J17.46



   3 Gilbert, Elizabeth         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      19.45        J19.43



   4 Cimino, Maddie             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      19.91        J20.52



   5 Putman, Haley              8 CAMELOT                    20.05        J20.45





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Schloss, Anna              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.10        X20.27



 --- Frederick, Lydia           8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      22.73        X21.17



 --- Sisson, Claire             8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      21.42        X21.33



 --- Gray, Rainey               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.55        X24.03



 --- Dothard, Ashley            8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.35        X24.04



(Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Aboudonia, Gertrude        8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.41        X24.39



 --- Tucker, Mary Wynne         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.42        X26.68



 --- Hensley, Evey              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.40        X27.59



 --- Butler, Emma               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.48        X29.81



 --- Damson, Ali                7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.90        X30.03



 --- Crump, Annie               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      35.30        X31.57





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Swing, Joe                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      15.31        J16.18



   2 VanAllen, Hudson           7 CAMELOT                    23.17        J21.29



   3 Cagle, Stephen             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      22.59        J21.59



   4 Thurman, Reed              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      19.22        J21.49



   5 Thorington, Jake           7 CAMELOT                    21.94        J21.73



   6 MacDonald, Trevor          8 CAMELOT                       NT        J38.70





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Stuart, Alex               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         24.01



 --- Fann, Sims                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.77        X25.40



 --- Batson, Cole               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.78        X25.43



 --- Smith, Preston             8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.95        X26.93



 --- Grover, Samuel             7 CAMELOT                    43.66        X28.33



 --- Dothard, Bo                7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.98        X36.93



 --- Turner, Evan               7 CAMELOT                    38.00        X42.03





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.12         30.42



   2 Taylor, Afura             10 CAMELOT                    33.56         32.87



   3 Woody, Mae Mae            10 CAMELOT                    35.00         34.56



   4 Nallamala, Kavi           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.25         37.02



   5 Thorington, Taylor        10 CAMELOT                    35.75         38.04



   6 Roberts, Riley            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.84         48.33





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Newman, Lane              10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.77        X42.40



 --- Tepool, Anna              10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.20        X43.15



 --- Johnston, Mackenzie        9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.28        X44.09



 --- Bohan, Madison            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      47.88        X44.26



 --- Patterson, Riley          10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      51.60        X47.62



 --- Swann, Caroline            9 CAMELOT                    50.89        X51.41



 --- Phillips, Keri             8 CAMELOT                       NT        X51.56



 --- Speer, Sarah Kate          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      49.86        X51.70



 --- Johnson, Anna Grace        9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X57.10



 --- Swann, Kaytlin             9 CAMELOT                  1:02.41      X1:01.15



 --- Durham, Bailey            10 CAMELOT                    56.78      X1:03.00



 --- Creech, Bankston           9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM    1:08.39      X1:09.19





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kretzschmar, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.16         33.13



(Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 Thurman, Blake            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.09         38.20



   3 Wheeless, Collin           9 CAMELOT                    39.17         39.26



   4 Johnson, Brooks           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.25         41.52



   5 Hurley, Scott             10 CAMELOT                    42.77         41.94





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Butler, Warren             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.76        X42.61



 --- Kaylor, John Michael      10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      50.29        X43.11



 --- Hensley, Ethan             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.66        X43.70



 --- Smith, Connor             10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.30        X43.91



 --- Burkett, Graham           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.58        X43.99



 --- Roby, Jackson              9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      54.47        X46.07



 --- Kelly, Winston             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.81        X46.44



 --- Nallamala, Ramann          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X46.50



 --- Boerner, William          10 CAMELOT                    46.51        X46.63



 --- Jobe, Noah                10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.80        X48.22



 --- Thurman, Grayson           9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.93        X48.55



 --- Sutherland, Whit          10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      43.79        X48.90



 --- Gray, Monroe              10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      49.49        X49.44



 --- Patty, Will                9 CAMELOT                    47.95        X50.26



 --- Frederick, John           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      52.78        X55.95



 --- Turner, Ethan              9 CAMELOT                  1:35.23      X1:34.08





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Smith, Megan              12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.69         29.66



   2 Paul, Erin                11 CAMELOT                    31.17         31.36



   3 Lewis, Erica              12 CAMELOT                    31.61         32.13



   4 Currie, Allie             12 CAMELOT                    33.38         33.31



   5 Clayton, Hannah Page      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.00         33.49



   6 Hnetynka, Tiffany         12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.96         34.33





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Hurley, Elizabeth         12 CAMELOT                    37.28        X34.49



 --- Swing, Sally              11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      35.35        X35.19



 --- Caudle, Michelle          12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.37        X38.37



 --- Solomon, Stacy            12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.13        X39.78



 --- Miller, Meredith          11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.13        X39.98



 --- Turner, McKenzie          11 CAMELOT                    37.95        X39.99



 --- Wiggs, Rebecca            11 CAMELOT                    42.67        X44.17



 --- MacDonald, Sam            11 CAMELOT                    47.43        X47.23



 --- Swann, Anna               11 CAMELOT                    46.00        X48.60



 --- Mulqueen, Alicia          11 CAMELOT                    52.86        X49.33



 --- Mcgough, Aylin            11 CAMELOT                    52.29        X50.59



 --- Lawrence, Mary Kathryn    11 CAMELOT                  1:05.87      X1:02.80





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Fulmer, Bret              11 CAMELOT                    31.81        J31.67



   2 Kuo, Shaun                11 CAMELOT                    32.72        J33.62



   3 Medawar, Nicholas         11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.50        J35.81



(Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   4 Harbarger, Jackson        12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.11        J35.80



   5 Smith, Tyler              12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.66        J40.98



   6 Rivette, James            12 CAMELOT                       NT        J44.13





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Hollihan, David           11 CAMELOT                    47.80        X48.93



 --- Gehrdes, Nicholas         12 CAMELOT                    43.85        X51.26





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Parsons, Devon            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.94         28.29



   2 Zimmerman, Ansley         13 CAMELOT                    31.81         32.97



   3 Rushing, Madeline         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.58         33.31



   4 Currie, Sarah             13 CAMELOT                    34.56         35.09



   5 Rivette, Maria            13 CAMELOT                    46.27         45.19





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lawrence, Jackson         14 CAMELOT                    26.24        J25.34



   2 Russell, Derek            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.40        J25.51



   3 Smith, Karter             14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.10        J25.58



  *4 Roberts, Christopher      13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.22        J27.06



  *4 Gehrdes, Chuck            13 CAMELOT                    27.65        J29.46



   6 Garrett, Dustin           14 CAMELOT                    28.86        J33.31





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Newman, Iman              16 CAMELOT                    26.35         26.97



   2 Smith, Callie             15 CAMELOT                    28.01         27.77



   3 Kittredge, Krys           16 CAMELOT                       NT         29.71





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Tehuti            16 CAMELOT                    23.39         23.19



   2 Sutherland, Tyler         17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.30         24.34



   3 Taylor, Tchaasu           15 CAMELOT                    24.92         25.49



   4 Hudson, Harrison          15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.87         26.22



   5 Hollihan, Brad            15 CAMELOT                       NT         26.53



   6 Burris, Joseph            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.84         29.17





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hu, Alison                 8 CAMELOT                    20.14         19.29



   2 Effinger, Maggie Jo        8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.90         25.43



   3 Putman, Haley              8 CAMELOT                    26.18         26.09



   4 Janssen, Kelli             8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.51         26.31



   5 Cagle, Savannah            8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.95         27.49



   6 Paul, Emily                7 CAMELOT                    26.77         28.24





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 League, Wills              8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.67         26.68



   2 VanAllen, Hudson           7 CAMELOT                    36.96         31.19



(Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 Cagle, Stephen             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      35.53         35.43



   4 Paparella, Preston         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         41.78



   5 MacDonald, Trevor          8 CAMELOT                    40.85         50.49



 --- Stokes, Christopher        8 CAMELOT                    35.27            DQ





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Woody, Mae Mae            10 CAMELOT                    41.10         42.37



   2 Roberts, Riley            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.16         43.47



   3 Taylor, Afura             10 CAMELOT                    44.90         45.34



   4 Taylor, Azette            10 CAMELOT                    43.40         45.84



   5 Junen, Rachel             10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      52.16         50.17



   6 Nallamala, Kavi           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      51.91         51.27





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Johnson, Brooks           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      49.22         49.56



   2 Butler, Willem             9 CAMELOT                    52.02         50.69



   3 Hirschler, Carson          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      53.18         51.98



   4 Mantooth, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         58.16



   5 Dunn, Clark               10 CAMELOT                    58.67       1:00.11





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Janssen, Alexa            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.35        J44.37



   2 Kesting, Megan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      43.31        J44.23



   3 Paul, Erin                11 CAMELOT                    45.11        J44.89



   4 Johnson, Joy              11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      45.77        J45.29



   5 Woody, Maddie             11 CAMELOT                    41.27        J46.38



   6 Mulqueen, Alicia          11 CAMELOT                       NT        J54.21





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Fulmer, Bret              11 CAMELOT                    46.40        J45.70



   2 Medawar, Nicholas         11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.09        J46.71



   3 Kuo, Shaun                11 CAMELOT                    48.86        J46.82



   4 Harbarger, Jackson        12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      49.62        J46.67



   5 Batson, Andrew            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      50.92        J52.02





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Zimmerman, Ansley         13 CAMELOT                    39.67        J40.73



   2 Parsons, Devon            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.37        J41.91



   3 Rushing, Madeline         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.28        J41.87



   4 Currie, Sarah             13 CAMELOT                    46.05        J45.31



   5 Carter, Kayla             14 CAMELOT                    47.86        J49.86





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Russell, Derek            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.46        J32.07



   2 Lawrence, Jackson         14 CAMELOT                    32.15        J32.29



  *3 Butler, Tate              13 CAMELOT                       NT        J36.76



  *3 Roberts, Christopher      13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.81        J36.77



(Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



  *5 Cimino, Addison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.18        J38.15



  *5 Ogden, Devin              13 CAMELOT                    39.03        J38.33





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Woody, Marley             15 CAMELOT                    35.29         35.60



   2 Griffin, Jerilyn          17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.98         36.72



   3 Newman, Iman              16 CAMELOT                       NT         41.00





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Tehuti            16 CAMELOT                    31.14         32.05



   2 Hollihan, Brad            15 CAMELOT                    32.89         32.73



   3 Butler, Keegan            17 CAMELOT                    33.61         33.26



   4 Janssen, Drew             16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.67         38.20



   5 Miller, Riley             15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.62         40.88



   6 Burris, Joseph            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      43.99         42.49





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:11.30       1:17.72



      1) Thurman, Reed M7    2) Gilbert, Elizabeth 3) Johnson, Jackie W7 4) Swing, Joe M8

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:19.43       1:22.04



      1) VanAllen, Hudson M7 2) Paul, Emily W7     3) Hu, Alison W8      4) Thorington, Jake M7

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X1:48.56



      1) Tucker, Mary Wynne  2) Stuart, Alex M7    3) Sisson, Claire W8  4) Paparella, Preston

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:54.58



      1) Butler, Emma W7     2) Dothard, Bo M7     3) Effinger, Maggie Jo4) League, Wills M8

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    1:40.67      X2:28.33



      1) Stokes, Christopher 2) Dean, Jill Anne W6 3) Putman, Haley W8   4) Stokes, Nicholaus M

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    3:35.66      X3:02.00



      1) Turner, Evan M7     2) Swann, Emma Grace W3) Askew, Amber W6    4) Lewis, Jes M5



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:11.21       2:20.96



      1) Roberts, Riley W10  2) Thurman, Blake M10 3) Kretzschmar, Will M4) Cimino, Sarah Marga

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:30.50       2:31.58



      1) Hurley, Scott M10   2) Woody, Mae Mae W10 3) Taylor, Afura W10  4) Wheeless, Collin M9

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:42.35      X2:42.96



      1) Dunn, Clark M10     2) Taylor, Azette W10 3) Thorington, Taylor 4) Hughes, James M9

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:05.55



      1) Bohan, Madison W10  2) Kaylor, John Michae3) Huckaby, McKenzie W4) Burkett, Graham M10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X3:21.03



      1) Frederick, John M10 2) Bohan, Murphy W10  3) Newman, Lane W10   4) Parker, Harrison M9

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    3:12.86      X4:13.00



      1) Turner, Ethan M9    2) Swann, Caroline W9 3) Bader, Torey W10   4) Boerner, William M1



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:07.31       2:11.44



      1) Kuo, Shaun M11      2) Lewis, Erica W12   3) Paul, Erin W11     4) Fulmer, Bret M11

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:00.36       2:25.73



      1) Medawar, Nicholas M 2) Harbarger, Jackson 3) Clayton, Hannah Pag4) Smith, Megan W12

(Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X2:42.29



      1) Solomon, Stacy W12  2) Birchfield, Thomas 3) Miller, Meredith W14) Kaylor, Alex M11

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    2:39.84      X2:57.00



      1) Gehrdes, Nicholas M 2) Crain, Anna W11    3) VanAllen, Hannah W14) Rivette, James M12



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:51.53       1:53.07



      1) Russell, Derek M14  2) Thompson, Isabella 3) Parsons, Devon W14 4) Smith, Karter M14

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:57.41       2:09.54



      1) Lawrence, Jackson M 2) Currie, Sarah W13  3) Zimmerman, Ansley W4) Gehrdes, Chuck M13

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    2:21.61      X2:13.00



      1) Ogden, Devin M13    2) Jones, Steven M13  3) Wiggs, Aaron M14   4) Butler, Tate M13

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:09.51      X2:28.13



      1) Garrett, Dustin M14 2) Rivette, Maria W13 3) Carter, Kayla W14  4) Prasher, Karl M14



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:42.67       1:47.43



      1) Taylor, Tchaasu M15 2) Smith, Callie W15  3) Newman, Iman W16   4) Taylor, Tehuti M16

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:47.10       1:53.91



      1) Griffin, Jerilyn W1 2) Steed, Abbey W15   3) Hudson, Harrison M14) Sutherland, Tyler M



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hu, Alison                 8 CAMELOT                    20.33         20.11



   2 Paul, Emily                7 CAMELOT                    22.62         23.97



   3 Horgen, Emily              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.03         24.03



   4 Gilbert, Elizabeth         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      21.38         25.19



   5 Gilbert, Mary              8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.50         27.97



   6 Dean, Jill Anne            6 CAMELOT                    57.14         52.35





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Swing, Joe                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      18.69         20.23



   2 MacDonald, Trevor          8 CAMELOT                    30.64         29.87



   3 Thurman, Reed              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.59         31.17



   4 Thorington, Jake           7 CAMELOT                    33.16         33.59



   5 Stokes, Christopher        8 CAMELOT                    34.67         35.63



   6 League, Wills              8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.28         36.35





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.00         34.03



   2 Roberts, Riley            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         41.47



   3 Taylor, Azette            10 CAMELOT                    44.47         45.12



   4 Whitehurst, Cayla         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      49.10         45.39



   5 Thorington, Taylor        10 CAMELOT                    43.79         45.83



   6 Woody, Mae Mae            10 CAMELOT                    46.11         48.42





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kretzschmar, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.56         39.28



   2 Thurman, Blake            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.66         46.50



(Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 Wheeless, Collin           9 CAMELOT                    52.45         52.94



   4 Mantooth, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         54.87



   5 Butler, Willem             9 CAMELOT                    59.74       1:07.00





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Paul, Erin                11 CAMELOT                    34.83         35.53



   2 Currie, Allie             12 CAMELOT                    38.54         37.79



   3 Lewis, Erica              12 CAMELOT                    37.53         38.05



   4 Smith, Megan              12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.61         38.07



   5 Clayton, Hannah Page      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.33         39.29



   6 Kesting, Megan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.54         41.48





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Fulmer, Bret              11 CAMELOT                    43.81         43.12



   2 Meagher, Kaegan           11 CAMELOT                    44.47         48.49



   3 Harbarger, Jackson        12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      52.65         49.43



   4 Kaylor, Alex              11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      58.42         58.13



   5 Rivette, James            12 CAMELOT                       NT       1:00.15



   6 Smith, Tyler              12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      59.00       1:01.54





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Thompson, Isabella        14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.57         35.43



   2 Rushing, Madeline         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.89         40.26



   3 Zimmerman, Ansley         13 CAMELOT                    39.83         40.37



   4 Currie, Sarah             13 CAMELOT                    40.36         42.05



   5 Carter, Kayla             14 CAMELOT                    45.77         51.21





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Smith, Karter             14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.09         31.21



   2 McDonald, Carter          13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.03         32.96



   3 Garrett, Dustin           14 CAMELOT                    34.66         34.84



   4 Cimino, Addison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.23         35.24



   5 Prasher, Karl             14 CAMELOT                    37.07         37.23



   6 Gehrdes, Chuck            13 CAMELOT                    38.97         39.93





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kittredge, Krys           16 CAMELOT                    31.16         32.27



   2 Smith, Callie             15 CAMELOT                    33.36         34.16



   3 Griffin, Jerilyn          17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.63         34.55



   4 Woody, Marley             15 CAMELOT                    35.95         38.07





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Tchaasu           15 CAMELOT                    30.47         30.25



   2 Searcy, Philip            15 CAMELOT                    31.90         32.12



   3 Hollihan, Brad            15 CAMELOT                    31.86         32.67



   4 Sutherland, Tyler         17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.41         34.25



   5 Hudson, Harrison          15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.95         37.71



(Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Caudle, Clint             16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         41.83





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hu, Alison                 8 CAMELOT                       NT         16.17



   2 Johnson, Jackie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.16         22.29



   3 Gilbert, Elizabeth         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.24         24.04



   4 Effinger, Maggie Jo        8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.26         27.27



   5 Putman, Haley              8 CAMELOT                    25.34         28.16





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Swing, Joe                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      18.59         18.43



   2 Thurman, Reed              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.55         25.58



   3 Thorington, Jake           7 CAMELOT                    30.41         30.82



   4 Cagle, Stephen             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.43         31.12



   5 VanAllen, Hudson           7 CAMELOT                    32.23         31.97



   6 Swann, Eli                 6 CAMELOT                       NT         56.23





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.97        J33.26



   2 Roberts, Riley            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.61        J41.37



   3 Taylor, Azette            10 CAMELOT                    40.85        J42.99



   4 Taylor, Afura             10 CAMELOT                    43.94        J42.93



   5 Nallamala, Kavi           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      45.26        J46.97



   6 Thorington, Taylor        10 CAMELOT                    47.41        J48.70





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kretzschmar, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.18         40.19



   2 Thurman, Blake            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.15         49.35



   3 Butler, Willem             9 CAMELOT                    52.73         50.86



   4 Harbarger, Sam             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      50.83         51.52



   5 Wheeless, Collin           9 CAMELOT                    51.35         53.23



   6 Hurley, Scott             10 CAMELOT                  1:06.10         53.86





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Smith, Megan              12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.07         34.24



   2 Lewis, Erica              12 CAMELOT                    36.74         37.29



   3 Hnetynka, Tiffany         12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      45.12         41.26



   4 Clayton, Hannah Page      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.13         41.29



   5 Crain, Anna               11 CAMELOT                    41.45         41.59



   6 Currie, Allie             12 CAMELOT                    41.72         46.13





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Meagher, Kaegan           11 CAMELOT                    48.42        J44.67



   2 Medawar, Nicholas         11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.78        J44.65



   3 Birchfield, Thomas        11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      59.74        J52.44



   4 Batson, Andrew            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      53.23        J52.47



   5 Gehrdes, Jack             11 CAMELOT                    54.43        J57.47



(Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Rivette, James            12 CAMELOT                       NT      J1:11.54





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Parsons, Devon            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.69         30.40



   2 Thompson, Isabella        14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.46         31.39



   3 Carter, Kayla             14 CAMELOT                    47.47         43.43



   4 Rivette, Maria            13 CAMELOT                       NT       1:02.97





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Smith, Karter             14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.41         27.65



   2 Russell, Derek            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.85         28.36



   3 Lawrence, Jackson         14 CAMELOT                    30.89         29.43



   4 Roberts, Christopher      13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.71         31.96



   5 Jones, Steven             13 CAMELOT                       NT         34.37



   6 Garrett, Dustin           14 CAMELOT                    33.76         34.47





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Newman, Iman              16 CAMELOT                    30.64         30.37



   2 Kittredge, Krys           16 CAMELOT                    30.46         30.53



   3 Smith, Callie             15 CAMELOT                    31.03         31.33



   4 Griffin, Jerilyn          17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.53         31.74





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Tehuti            16 CAMELOT                    25.70         26.69



   2 Hudson, Harrison          15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.75         28.46



   3 Taylor, Tchaasu           15 CAMELOT                    29.06         29.17



   4 Sutherland, Tyler         17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.43         29.43



   5 Searcy, Philip            15 CAMELOT                    31.07         29.47



   6 Burris, Joseph            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         35.43





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:18.85       1:19.64



      1) Cimino, Maddie 7    2) Gilbert, Mary 8    3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 4) Johnson, Jackie 7

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:24.67       1:30.52



      1) Paul, Emily 7       2) Dean, Jill Anne 6  3) Putman, Haley 8    4) Hu, Alison 8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:39.55



      1) Tucker, Mary Wynne  2) Schloss, Anna 7    3) Janssen, Kelli 8   4) Cagle, Savannah 8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X1:46.69



      1) Bloom, Hannah 8     2) Hensley, Evey 7    3) Huckaby, Sara Davey4) Sisson, Claire 8



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:11.41       1:27.08



      1) Thurman, Reed 7     2) League, Wills 8    3) Stuart, Alex 7     4) Swing, Joe 8

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:35.43       2:17.45



      1) VanAllen, Hudson 7  2) Stokes, Christopher3) Stokes, Nicholaus 64) Thorington, Jake 7

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:49.07



      1) Batson, Cole 7      2) Cagle, Stephen 7   3) Paparella, Preston 4) Smith, Daniel 7

(Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:26.68      X2:19.83



      1) Turner, Evan 7      2) Myers, Conner 6    3) Stokes, John Thomas4) Bowman, Jack 6



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:22.84       2:21.52



      1) Nallamala, Kavi 10  2) Junen, Rachel 10   3) Roberts, Riley 10  4) Cimino, Sarah Marga

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X3:09.04



      1) Johnston, Mackenzie 2) Newman, Lane 10    3) Tepool, Anna 10    4) Speer, Sarah Kate 9

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:36.50      X3:31.15



      1) Swann, Caroline 9   2) Durham, Bailey 10  3) Phillips, Keri 8   4) Bader, Torey 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:40.08



      1) Bohan, Madison 10   2) Bohan, Murphy 10   3) Creech, Bankston 9 4) Huckaby, McKenzie 9

 --- CAMELOT                          A                    2:20.72            DQ



      1) Woody, Mae Mae 10   2) Taylor, Azette 10  3) Thorington, Taylor 4) Taylor, Afura 10



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:21.41       2:36.25



      1) Johnson, Brooks 10  2) Hirschler, Carson 93) Thurman, Blake 10  4) Kretzschmar, Will 1

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:52.13       2:51.72



      1) Hurley, Scott 10    2) Dunn, Clark 10     3) Hughes, James 9    4) Wheeless, Collin 9

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X3:06.47



      1) Kaylor, John Michae 2) Hensley, Ethan 9   3) Butler, Warren 9   4) Gray, Monroe 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:07.06



      1) Thurman, Grayson 9  2) Smith, Connor 10   3) Mantooth, Matthew 94) Nallamala, Ramann 9

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:15.18      X3:52.87



      1) Butler, Willem 9    2) Reynolds, Henry 10 3) Patty, Will 9      4) Boerner, William 10



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:09.72       2:10.53



      1) Lewis, Erica 12     2) Woody, Maddie 11   3) Currie, Allie 12   4) Paul, Erin 11

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:07.29       2:11.54



      1) Clayton, Hannah Pag 2) Swing, Sally 11    3) Hnetynka, Tiffany 14) Smith, Megan 12

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X2:38.81



      1) Caudle, Michelle 12 2) Kesting, Megan 11  3) Miller, Meredith 114) Solomon, Stacy 12

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:27.66      X3:16.70



      1) Crain, Anna 11      2) Turner, McKenzie 113) Hurley, Elizabeth 14) VanAllen, Hannah 11



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:23.86       2:27.93



      1) Kuo, Shaun 11       2) Meagher, Kaegan 11 3) Weathers, James 11 4) Fulmer, Bret 11

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:29.94       2:38.71



      1) Batson, Andrew 11   2) Smith, Tyler 12    3) Harbarger, Jackson 4) Medawar, Nicholas 1

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:06.50      X3:10.59



      1) Gehrdes, Nicholas 1 2) Gehrdes, Jack 11   3) Hollihan, David 11 4) Rivette, James 12



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:56.23       2:05.44



      1) Johnson, Joy 11     2) Rushing, Madeline 13) Thompson, Isabella 4) Parsons, Devon 14

 --- CAMELOT                          A                    2:13.89            DQ



      1) Zimmerman, Ansley 1 2) Carter, Kayla 14   3) Currie, Sarah 13   4) Rivette, Maria 13



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:47.55       1:42.25



      1) Lawrence, Jackson 1 2) Garrett, Dustin 14 3) Gehrdes, Chuck 13  4) Prasher, Karl 14

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:45.63       1:49.09



      1) Russell, Derek 14   2) Cimino, Addison 14 3) Roberts, Christophe4) Smith, Karter 14

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:01.65      X2:09.94



      1) Butler, Tate 13     2) Jones, Steven 13   3) Ogden, Devin 13    4) Wiggs, Aaron 14



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:53.25       2:03.76



      1) Smith, Callie 15    2) Jeziorski, Heather 3) Woody, Marley 15   4) Newman, Iman 16



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:40.30       1:50.52



      1) Hollihan, Brad 15   2) Searcy, Philip 15  3) Taylor, Tchaasu 15 4) Taylor, Tehuti 16

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:46.65       1:55.54



      1) Burris, Joseph 16   2) Caudle, Clint 16   3) Hudson, Harrison 154) Sutherland, Tyler 1







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Blossomwood Swim Team             287.5      2. Camelot                            265.5

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org