Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                              2009 Blossomwood vs. Greenwyche - 6/10/2009

                                                Results



                       Final Score:Greenwyche Gators                   312

                       			   Blossomwood Swim Team               241



Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:44.96       1:46.91



      1) Ferguson, Emily 7   2) Ferguson, Rebecca 73) Coomer, Mary 8     4) Washburn, Renae 8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:44.00



      1) Gilbert, Mary 8     2) Cagle, Savannah 8  3) Janssen, Kelli 8   4) Hutchens, Sara 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:07.08



      1) Fritz, Becca 7      2) Jakab, Ella 7      3) Evans, Laura Kate K4) Evans, Zoe 8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X2:18.13



      1) Horgen, Emily 7     2) Tucker, Mary Wynne 3) Schloss, Anna 7    4) Parker, Julie 8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:21.19            DQ



      1) Gilbert, Elizabeth  2) Effinger, Maggie Jo3) Johnson, Jackie 7  4) Cimino, Maddie 7



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:30.51       1:32.12



      1) Shockley, Cal 8     2) League, Parker 8   3) Landwehr, Connors 84) Taylor, Garret 8

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:25.08       2:07.53



      1) Cagle, Stephen 7    2) Swing, Joe 8       3) Thurman, Reed 7    4) Smith, Preston 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    1:42.66      X1:42.03



      1) Claybourne, Christo 2) Rogers, Jackson 7  3) Kennamer, Carson 8 4) Hartley, Sam 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:08.09



      1) Grace, William 8    2) Smith, Duncan 7    3) Strickland, David 84) Steber, Ben 7



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:53.32       2:56.39



      1) Cimino, Sarah Marga 2) Johnston, Mackenzie3) Nallamala, Kavi 10 4) Doyle, Anna Grace 1

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    3:02.90       3:04.66



      1) Rogers, Walton 10   2) Conners, Olivia 10 3) Estopinal, Mary 9  4) Broyles, Joanna 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:47.45



      1) Frazier, Abigail 9  2) Loftin, Crosby 9   3) Speer, Sarah Kate 94) Whitehurst, Cayla 1

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X4:14.32



      1) Rezabek, Rachel 9   2) Fritz, Lilly 9     3) McNeely, Emma 9    4) Mitchell, Evie 9

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X4:32.27



      1) Bohan, Murphy 10    2) Newman, Lane 10    3) Henshaw, Allie 9   4) Huckaby, McKenzie 9



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    3:03.49       2:51.41



      1) Slobe, Lucas 9      2) Cox, Davis 10      3) Cooper, Will 10    4) Pullen, Ward 10

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:52.59       2:54.87



      1) Thurman, Blake 10   2) Hirschler, Carson 93) Kretzschmar, Will 14) Calvert, Ethan 9

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:30.47



      1) Darden, Will 9      2) Burkett, Graham 10 3) Harbarger, Sam 9   4) Butler, Warren 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:45.48      X3:34.13



      1) Coomer, Christopher 2) Evans, John Sadler 3) Stephens, Jack 10  4) Mullins, Michael 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X4:01.00



      1) Jobe, Noah 10       2) Mantooth, Matthew 93) Hensley, Ethan 9   4) Smith, Connor 10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:03.17



      1) Ellett, Boots 9     2) Guy, Peyton 9      3) Foy, Matthew 10    4) Raby, Franklin 9



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:24.85       2:23.64



      1) Martinson, Sarah Ab 2) Cooper, Kelley 12  3) Jakab, Bailey 11   4) Byers, Hannah 12

(Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:31.11       2:37.29



      1) Hnetynka, Tiffany 1 2) Janssen, Alexa 11  3) Clayton, Hannah Pag4) Swing, Sally 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    2:54.82      X2:45.19



      1) Below, Ally 11      2) Malone, Hayden 11  3) Jones, Katie 11    4) Thurber, Megan 11

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X2:55.27



      1) Johnson, Macey 11   2) Johnson, Joy 11    3) VanDyke, Anne Hayde4) Loftin, Jordan 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:59.70



      1) Estopinal, Noel N 1 2) Evans, Emily 12    3) Huber, Laura 11    4) Morris, Perri Ann A



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:17.61       2:21.48



      1) Sutphin, Jared 12   2) Conners, Braxton 123) Kimrey, Andrew 12  4) McNeely, Paul 11

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    3:04.11       3:09.57



      1) Smith, Tyler 12     2) Batson, Andrew 11  3) Medawar, Nicholas 14) Harbarger, Jackson

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:07.97



      1) Powell, John Collin 2) Brown, Martin 11   3) Mullins, Matthew 124) Mitchell, Beau 12



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:10.03       2:14.63



      1) Thompson, Isabella  2) Sherman, Brooke 13 3) Moore, Sarah Gwin 14) Loftin, Brinn 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:21.97       2:17.08



      1) Larsen, Sydney 14   2) Landwehr, Parker 133) Toth, Katie 14     4) Neighbors, Anna 13



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:04.64       2:03.61



      1) McDonald, Carter 13 2) Russell, Derek 14  3) Smith, Karter 14   4) Roberts, Christophe

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:19.03       2:17.53



      1) Karigan, Stephen 14 2) Brown, Matthew 14  3) Malone, Ben 13     4) Larsen, Taylor 14



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:23.12       2:15.40



      1) Johnson, Emily 15   2) Conners, Amelia 15 3) Karigan, Jennifer 14) Kimrey, Rachel 17

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:05.93       2:21.80



      1) Griffin, Jerilyn 17 2) Janssen, Kaitlyn 143) Mahesh, Kellyn 16  4) Coulter, Kacey 17



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:51.31       1:52.99



      1) Robb, Hudson 16     2) Conners, Cameron 163) Griffin, Steven 17 4) Fleming, Clay 17

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:04.72       2:16.56



      1) Hudson, Harrison 15 2) Janssen, Drew 16   3) Rouse, Mason 16    4) Sutherland, Tyler 1



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Roby, Willa                6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.78         27.55



   2 Grigsby, Ella Grace G      6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.79         28.05



   3 Thurber, Isabella          6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.70         31.12



   4 Henshaw, Caroline          6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.78         32.09



   5 Evans, Jaya                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.05         35.07





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Paparella, Meg             4 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X32.43



 --- Stone, Kate                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.66        X32.77



 --- Parker, Merrill            5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.52        X33.53



 --- Johnson, Madeline          6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.79        X33.76



 --- Brinkley, Ella F           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.74        X36.47



 --- Wilson, Meg                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.36        X37.55



 --- Creech, Mary Maddox        6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      52.40        X38.17



 --- Kelly, Katie Garth         6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.69        X39.17



 --- Aboudonia, Nannette        6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      45.31        X40.70



 --- Anglin, Sadie              5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.16        X41.43



 --- Rawls, Audrey              6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM    1:10.81        X48.56



 --- Hensley, Holland           5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT      X1:05.20





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 O'Neil, Stephen            6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.07         24.50



   2 Frazier, Gavin             6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.34         29.13



   3 Bence, Tyler               6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.75         29.99



   4 Hirschler, Jackson         6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.68         33.89



   5 Hawkins, Harrison          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.86         34.47



   6 Kennamer, Griffin          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.09         57.04





Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Hutchens, John             6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      48.69        X27.59



 --- Johnson, Max               5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.06        X40.01



 --- Harbarger, David           6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.44        X40.27



 --- Adams, John                6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X45.73



 --- Horgen, Jack               5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X46.03



 --- Speer, Daniel              5 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      52.50      X1:23.46





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          19.76         17.82



   2 Johnson, Jackie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      19.80         19.33



   3 Gilbert, Elizabeth         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      20.12         19.49



   4 Cimino, Maddie             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      19.91         19.97



   5 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.19         22.95



   6 Jakab, Ella                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.07         23.82





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Janssen, Kelli             8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.74        X22.02



 --- Sisson, Claire             8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      23.41        X23.13



 --- Bloom, Hannah              8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.62        X23.38



 --- Evans, Laura Kate K        7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.35        X23.61



 --- Crump, Annie               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X23.69



 --- Hutchens, Sara             8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.00        X24.18



 --- Frederick, Lydia           8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.75        X24.20



 --- Fritz, Becca               7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.45        X25.77



 --- Tucker, Mary Wynne         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.13        X27.45



 --- Huckaby, Sara Davey        7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.94        X27.70



(Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Dothard, Ashley            8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.35        X28.12



 --- Hendrick, Jane C           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.56        X28.32



 --- Banks, Macie               7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.47        X28.72



 --- Evans, Zoe                 8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.11        X28.93



 --- Parker, Julie              8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.00        X29.33



 --- Gray, Rainey               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.19        X29.66



 --- Hendrick, Chloe            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.43        X29.81



 --- Butler, Emma               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      35.66        X31.57



 --- Hensley, Evey              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.07        X34.27



 --- Damson, Ali                7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X36.27





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Swing, Joe                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      15.31         16.23



   2 Taylor, Garret             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          19.18         18.13



   3 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          18.70         18.28



   4 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          19.20         19.15



   5 Thurman, Reed              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      22.04         19.22



   6 Paparella, Preston         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.51         34.97





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hawkins, Jackson           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         24.83



   2 Smith, Preston             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.10         34.72



 --- Rogers, Jackson            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          21.50        X22.30



 --- Strickland, David          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.45        X22.61



 --- Smith, Duncan              7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.52        X24.31



 --- Stephens, Owen             7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.99        X24.53



 --- Batson, Cole               7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.65        X24.78



 --- Eastin, Joshua             7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.29        X28.53



 --- Douglas, Jake              7 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X34.26



 --- Fann, Sims                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.19        X34.52



 --- Steber, Ben                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.77        X34.52



 --- Dothard, Bo                7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.01        X40.19





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      29.12         29.95



   2 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.73         33.57



   3 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.42         36.48



   4 Nallamala, Kavi           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.00         37.25



   5 Johnston, Mackenzie        9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.57         42.83



   6 Broyles, Joanna           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.33         44.85





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Whitehurst, Cayla         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X42.63



 --- Newman, Lane              10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      47.80        X44.96



 --- Loftin, Crosby             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X47.53



 --- Bohan, Murphy             10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.53        X49.52



 --- Speer, Sarah Kate          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X49.86



 --- Henshaw, Allie             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X50.66



 --- Patterson, Riley          10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      53.97        X51.69



(Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Bohan, Madison            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      47.88        X52.99



 --- McNeely, Emma              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.12        X56.89



 --- Blevins, Grace             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.41        X58.75



 --- Fritz, Lilly               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:04.68      X1:01.44



 --- Mitchell, Evie             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:00.54      X1:02.28



 --- Huckaby, McKenzie          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      58.00      X1:08.74



 --- Creech, Bankston           9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT      X1:12.76





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kretzschmar, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.16         33.03



   2 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.37         33.12



   3 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.68         35.77



   4 Thurman, Blake            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.09         36.31



   5 Calvert, Ethan             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.63         39.70



   6 Pullen, Ward              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.94         41.09





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Darden, Will               9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.53        X37.53



 --- Mantooth, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.93        X39.27



 --- Butler, Warren             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.21        X42.76



 --- Jobe, Noah                10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      43.46        X42.80



 --- Sutherland, Whit          10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      45.29        X43.79



 --- Smith, Connor             10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.69        X44.30



 --- Burkett, Graham           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.58        X44.45



 --- Hensley, Ethan             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT        X44.73



 --- Evans, John Sadler S      10 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X45.81



 --- Mullins, Michael          10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.92        X46.29



 --- Kelly, Winston             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.81        X48.03



 --- Thornton, James           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X49.11



 --- Carden, Caleb              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X49.34



 --- Parker, Harrison           9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      51.34        X49.44



 --- Foy, Matthew              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.78        X50.60



 --- Raby, Franklin             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X51.69



 --- Guy, Peyton                9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          58.08        X53.51



 --- Frederick, John           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      53.28        X53.85



 --- Ellett, Boots              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.07        X54.10



 --- Larsen, Will               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.19        X55.57



 --- Roby, Jackson              9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      54.47      X1:00.34



 --- Blevins, Daniel            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:13.54      X1:09.85



 --- O'Neil, Kenneth            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:05.38      X1:11.26





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.14        J29.41



   2 Clayton, Hannah Page      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.00        J31.20



   3 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.59        J31.83



   4 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.14        J32.98



   5 Hnetynka, Tiffany         12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.93        J32.96



   6 Janssen, Alexa            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.90        J35.60





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Thurber, Megan            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.46        X34.82



 --- Below, Ally               11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.51        X35.58



 --- Estopinal, Noel N         12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.30        X35.58



 --- Evans, Emily              12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.55        X37.37



 --- Huber, Laura              11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.08        X38.19



 --- Loftin, Jordan            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.09        X39.70



 --- League, Avery             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.59        X42.25



 --- Johnson, Macey            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.47        X42.94



 --- Morris, Perri Ann A       12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.14        X43.51



 --- Chilton, Anna             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:06.01      X1:07.98





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sutphin, Jared            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.49         27.71



   2 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.03         30.74



   3 McNeely, Paul             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.75         30.92



   4 Medawar, Nicholas         11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.50         35.67



   5 Harbarger, Jackson        12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.01         37.51



   6 Batson, Andrew            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.00         41.82





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Mullins, Matthew          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X35.01



 --- Powell, John Collin C     12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.82        X37.63



 --- Brown, Martin             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.05        X40.61



 --- Mitchell, Beau            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.92        X44.67



 --- Smith, Tyler              12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.91        X44.94



 --- Blevins, Joel             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.65        X45.61





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Toth, Katie               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.75         28.61



   2 Moore, Sarah Gwin         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.46         28.81



   3 Thompson, Isabella        14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.40         29.25



   4 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.01         30.97



   5 Larsen, Sydney            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.23         31.29



   6 Sherman, Brooke           13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      35.25         34.18





Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Thurber, Allie            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.08        X35.56





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Russell, Derek            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.40         25.47



   2 Smith, Karter             14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.10         25.83



   3 Roberts, Christopher      13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.30         27.22



   4 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.77         27.83



   5 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.68         29.04



   6 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.99         31.68





Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Hamm, Andy                13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.22        X30.85



 --- Wilson, Reid              13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.01        X36.54



 --- Kaylor, Daniel            13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.40        X36.87





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.59         29.14



   2 Conners, Amelia           15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.56         29.21



   3 Mahesh, Kellyn            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.10         29.67



   4 Johnson, Emily            15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.34         29.79



   5 Griffin, Jerilyn          17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.19         30.61





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.76         24.29



   2 Sutherland, Tyler         17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.71         24.49



   3 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.73         24.53



   4 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.87         25.50



   5 Hudson, Harrison          15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      26.69         26.23



   6 Burris, Joseph            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         29.84





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Effinger, Maggie Jo        8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.90         26.46



   2 Cagle, Savannah            8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      43.37         29.97



   3 Cimino, Maddie             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.22         30.96



   4 Ferguson, Rebecca          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.95         31.23



   5 Ferguson, Emily            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.09         31.77



   6 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.43         32.24





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.83         23.00



   2 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.50         25.69



   3 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.33         26.54



   4 Cagle, Stephen             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.39         38.00



   5 Hirschler, Jackson         6 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         42.53



   6 Paparella, Preston         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         49.74





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.49         46.99



   2 Junen, Rachel             10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM    1:03.67         53.02



   3 Estopinal, Mary            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.38         58.35



   4 Frazier, Abigail           9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         59.00



   5 Johnston, Mackenzie        9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      57.12       1:00.02



   6 Byers, Sophie              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:05.32       1:02.86





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.54         47.33



   2 Cox, Davis                10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.01         48.53



   3 Hirschler, Carson          9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      56.13         53.18



(Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   4 Darden, Will               9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         55.47



   5 Pullen, Ward              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.10         55.60



   6 Calvert, Ethan             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         56.29





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cooper, Kelley            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.84         41.00



   2 Malone, Hayden            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.65         42.42



   3 Janssen, Alexa            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      47.38         42.99



   4 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.32         44.07



   5 Johnson, Joy              11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      47.16         45.92



   6 Solomon, Stacy            12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      58.45         54.61





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sutphin, Jared            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.90         37.74



   2 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.47         39.04



   3 Kimrey, Andrew            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.29         40.63



   4 Medawar, Nicholas         11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.09         49.45



   5 Harbarger, Jackson        12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      49.62         49.92



   6 Batson, Andrew            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      54.51         51.89





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.71         39.85



   2 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.26         40.34



   3 Janssen, Kaitlyn          14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.97         41.22



   4 Sherman, Brooke           13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.31         42.95



 --- Toth, Katie               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.99            DQ





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Russell, Derek            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.96         32.86



   2 Roberts, Christopher      13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.23         34.81



   3 Cimino, Addison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.84         38.29



   4 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.37         39.71



   5 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.50         42.07



   6 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.51         43.86





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Amelia           15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.74         36.85



   2 Griffin, Jerilyn          17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.98         38.47



   3 Kimrey, Rachel            17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         42.49



   4 Byers, Katie              17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         44.09





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.49         29.15



   2 Westrope, Clayton         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.68         36.40



   3 Janssen, Drew             16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.69         37.67



   4 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.30         39.32



   5 Hellen, Patrick           16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         43.78



(Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Burris, Joseph            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         43.99





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:14.59       1:18.68



      1) Cimino, Maddie W7   2) Thurman, Reed M7   3) Johnson, Jackie W7 4) Swing, Joe M8

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:19.84       1:23.63



      1) Landwehr, Connors M 2) Coomer, Mary W8    3) Washburn, Renae W8 4) Shockley, Cal M8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X1:34.07



      1) Kennamer, Carson M8 2) Jakab, Ella W7     3) Evans, Laura Kate K4) Strickland, David M

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X1:45.06



      1) Rogers, Jackson M7  2) Ferguson, Rebecca W3) Evans, Zoe W8      4) Grace, William M8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:57.51



      1) Aboudonia, Gertrude 2) Batson, Cole M7    3) Dothard, Ashley W8 4) Smith, Preston M7

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X2:08.49



      1) Tucker, Mary Wynne  2) Paparella, Preston 3) League, Wills M8   4) Hutchens, Sara W8



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:11.56       2:18.04



      1) Roberts, Riley W10  2) Thurman, Blake M10 3) Kretzschmar, Will M4) Cimino, Sarah Marga

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:16.20       2:23.42



      1) Slobe, Lucas M9     2) Conners, Olivia W103) Rogers, Walton W10 4) Cooper, Will M10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:15.67



      1) Bohan, Madison W10  2) Bohan, Murphy W10  3) Burkett, Graham M104) Butler, Warren M9

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X3:18.64



      1) Darden, Will M9     2) Frederick, John M103) Loftin, Crosby W9  4) Henshaw, Allie W9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:42.03



      1) Larsen, Will M9     2) Blevins, Grace W9  3) Byers, Sophie W9   4) Foy, Matthew M10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:12.55



      1) Blevins, Daniel M9  2) McNeely, Emma W9   3) Mitchell, Evie W9  4) Carden, Caleb M8



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:57.22       2:05.70



      1) Conners, Braxton M1 2) Martinson, Sarah Ab3) Jakab, Bailey W11  4) Sutphin, Jared M12

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:12.20       2:23.27



      1) Medawar, Nicholas M 2) Harbarger, Jackson 3) Hnetynka, Tiffany W4) Clayton, Hannah Pag

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:33.36



      1) Blevins, Joel M11   2) Malone, Hayden W11 3) Estopinal, Noel N W4) Powell, John Collin

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:44.17



      1) Brown, Martin M11   2) Jones, Katie W11   3) Morris, Perri Ann A4) Mullins, Matthew M1

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:00.87



      1) Smith, Tyler M12    2) Batson, Andrew M11 3) Johnson, Macey W11 4) Loftin, Jordan W11



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:46.84       1:53.70



      1) Russell, Derek M14  2) Thompson, Isabella 3) Moore, Sarah Gwin W4) Smith, Karter M14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:54.52       1:59.52



      1) Brown, Matthew M14  2) Toth, Katie W14    3) Landwehr, Parker W14) Malone, Ben M13

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X2:10.26



      1) Sherman, Brooke W13 2) Hamm, Andy M13     3) Rushing, Madeline W4) Hicklen, Brewer M13

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:25.23



      1) Karigan, Stephen M1 2) Thurber, Allie W13 3) Lawson, Anna L W13 4) Wilson, Reid M13



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:48.42       1:47.77



      1) Griffin, Steven M17 2) Karigan, Jennifer W3) Johnson, Emily W15 4) Conners, Cameron M1

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:45.94       1:51.27



      1) Hudson, Harrison M1 2) Mahesh, Kellyn W16 3) Griffin, Jerilyn W14) Sutherland, Tyler M



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          22.95         23.43



   2 Gilbert, Mary              8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.50         24.79



   3 Gilbert, Elizabeth         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      21.38         25.29



   4 Horgen, Emily              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         25.47



   5 Ferguson, Emily            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.46         28.87



   6 Jakab, Ella                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.77         35.18





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Swing, Joe                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      18.69         19.11



   2 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.43         22.23



   3 Claybourne, Christopher    8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.30         24.92



   4 Grace, William             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.95         27.78



   5 Thurman, Reed              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      42.93         29.59



   6 Cagle, Stephen             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         39.26





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.33         34.64



   2 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.56         46.13



   3 Estopinal, Mary            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.04         58.37



   4 Doyle, Anna Grace         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      56.64         59.56



   5 Rezabek, Rachel            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:06.44       1:01.00





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kretzschmar, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.56         40.78



   2 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.87         44.58



   3 Thurman, Blake            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      44.66         47.67



   4 Calvert, Ethan             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         51.75



   5 Coomer, Christopher        9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.93         53.49



   6 Stephens, Jack            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.27         54.88





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.11         35.87



   2 Clayton, Hannah Page      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.35         37.33



   3 Cooper, Kelley            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.56         37.75



   4 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.34         37.98



   5 Swing, Sally              11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.23         42.72



   6 Hnetynka, Tiffany         12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.14         44.53





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.08         39.07



   2 Kimrey, Andrew            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.36         39.67



(Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 McNeely, Paul             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.23         41.73



   4 Harbarger, Jackson        12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      56.38         52.65





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.32         32.99



   2 Larsen, Sydney            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.25         40.17



   3 Rushing, Madeline         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.06         40.89



   4 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.96         41.47



   5 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.18         41.75



 --- Thompson, Isabella        14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.57            DQ





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Smith, Karter             14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.60        J30.93



   2 McDonald, Carter          13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      37.55        J33.03



   3 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.48        J33.64



   4 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.03        J37.85



   5 Cimino, Addison           14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.23        J37.85



   6 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.32        J38.52





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Johnson, Emily            15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.44        J34.77



   2 Mahesh, Kellyn            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.24        J35.29



   3 Byers, Katie              17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        J40.30



 --- Griffin, Jerilyn          17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      31.63            DQ



 --- Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.79            DQ





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.32         27.46



   2 Robb, Hudson              16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.99         31.18



   3 Sutherland, Tyler         17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.04         33.41



 --- Hudson, Harrison          15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.95            DQ



 --- Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.16            DQ





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.36         26.02



   2 Johnson, Jackie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      24.80         26.26



   3 Gilbert, Elizabeth         7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.22         26.32



   4 Schloss, Anna              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.51         28.48



   5 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.14         29.95



   6 Ferguson, Rebecca          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.38         32.54





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Swing, Joe                 8 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      18.81        J19.15



   2 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          21.56        J20.84



   3 Thurman, Reed              7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      25.73        J24.55



   4 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          22.07        J25.60



   5 Kennamer, Carson           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.59        J25.60



(Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Cagle, Stephen             7 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      36.40        J33.63





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      34.50         34.38



   2 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.92         44.72



   3 Nallamala, Kavi           10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM         NT         45.26



   4 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.87         51.65



   5 Rezabek, Rachel            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT       1:06.20





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kretzschmar, Will         10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      40.72         40.67



   2 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.67         42.97



   3 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.92         43.72



   4 Thurman, Blake            10 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      46.15         46.59



   5 Harbarger, Sam             9 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      50.83         56.39



   6 Stephens, Jack            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.44         56.63





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.59         33.59



   2 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.76         34.39



   3 Cooper, Kelley            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.40         37.30



   4 Clayton, Hannah Page      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      39.13         41.17



   5 VanDyke, Anne Hayden      11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      41.77         44.19



   6 Hnetynka, Tiffany         12 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      47.08         45.12





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sutphin, Jared            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.32         34.00



   2 Kimrey, Andrew            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.32         36.91



   3 McNeely, Paul             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.94         38.36



   4 Medawar, Nicholas         11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      38.78         40.49



   5 Batson, Andrew            11 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      55.05         54.09





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Parsons, Devon            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.69         29.89



   2 Thompson, Isabella        14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.46         30.51



   3 Toth, Katie               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.69         30.84



   4 Moore, Sarah Gwin         13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      33.75         33.32



   5 Lawson, Anna L            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.04         38.26



   6 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.22         38.78





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Smith, Karter             14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.68         28.29



   2 Russell, Derek            14 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      27.85         29.08



   3 Roberts, Christopher      13 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      32.97         30.71



   4 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.82         32.11



   5 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.19         38.37



   6 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.93         40.76





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Mahesh, Kellyn            16 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.77         33.03



   2 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.84         33.84



   3 Kimrey, Rachel            17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         35.80



   4 Johnson, Emily            15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.63         35.89





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.96        J27.03



   2 Sutherland, Tyler         17 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      30.47        J29.43



   3 Hudson, Harrison          15 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM      28.75        J29.29



   4 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.14        J29.77



   5 Robb, Hudson              16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.91        J32.37





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:23.00       1:24.03



      1) Johnson, Jackie 7   2) Gilbert, Mary 8    3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 4) Cimino, Maddie 7

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:32.70       1:39.77



      1) Washburn, Renae 8   2) Ferguson, Emily 7  3) Jakab, Ella 7      4) Coomer, Mary 8

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X1:47.74



      1) Bloom, Hannah 8     2) Butler, Emma 7     3) Dothard, Ashley 8  4) Effinger, Maggie Jo

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X1:54.39



      1) Tucker, Mary Wynne  2) Schloss, Anna 7    3) Hensley, Evey 7    4) Janssen, Kelli 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:04.63



      1) Evans, Laura Kate K 2) Fritz, Becca 7     3) Ferguson, Rebecca 74) Evans, Zoe 8



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:15.27       1:20.07



      1) Landwehr, Connors 8 2) League, Parker 8   3) Kennamer, Carson 8 4) Shockley, Cal 8

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:21.04       1:52.48



      1) Smith, Preston 7    2) Cagle, Stephen 7   3) Batson, Cole 7     4) Thurman, Reed 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X1:36.80



      1) Rogers, Jackson 7   2) Taylor, Garret 8   3) Claybourne, Christo4) Grace, William 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X1:44.22



      1) Hartley, Sam 8      2) Hawkins, Jackson 8 3) Stephens, Owen 7   4) Strickland, David 8



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:26.88       2:30.66



      1) Nallamala, Kavi 10  2) Doyle, Anna Grace 13) Roberts, Riley 10  4) Cimino, Sarah Marga

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:32.34       2:44.03



      1) Rogers, Walton 10   2) Broyles, Joanna 10 3) Byers, Sophie 9    4) Conners, Olivia 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X3:12.33



      1) Bohan, Madison 10   2) Newman, Lane 10    3) Speer, Sarah Kate 94) Whitehurst, Cayla 1

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:49.27



      1) Frazier, Abigail 9  2) Henshaw, Allie 9   3) Huckaby, McKenzie 94) Cagle, Savannah 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X4:02.63



      1) McNeely, Emma 9     2) Blevins, Grace 9   3) Oliver, Mary Leigh 4) Rezabek, Rachel 9



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:23.13       2:25.27



      1) Swing, Joe 8        2) Thurman, Blake 10  3) Calvert, Ethan 9   4) Kretzschmar, Will 1

(Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:32.32       2:26.06



      1) Slobe, Lucas 9      2) Cox, Davis 10      3) Pullen, Ward 10    4) Cooper, Will 10

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            C                         NT      X2:58.40



      1) Hirschler, Carson 9 2) Hensley, Ethan 9   3) Butler, Warren 9   4) Darden, Will 9

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X3:17.73



      1) Mantooth, Matthew 9 2) Sutherland, Whit 103) Smith, Connor 10   4) Roby, Jackson 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:15.85      X3:21.09



      1) Coomer, Christopher 2) Raby, Franklin 9   3) Foy, Matthew 10    4) Ellett, Boots 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:24.08



      1) Blevins, Daniel 9   2) Carden, Caleb 8    3) O'Neil, Kenneth 9  4) Guy, Peyton 9



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:08.12       2:07.61



      1) Cooper, Kelley 12   2) Jakab, Bailey 11   3) Byers, Hannah 12   4) Martinson, Sarah Ab

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:12.97       2:23.94



      1) Janssen, Alexa 11   2) Hnetynka, Tiffany 13) Swing, Sally 11    4) Clayton, Hannah Pag

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:25.90



      1) Below, Ally 11      2) Estopinal, Noel N 13) Malone, Hayden 11  4) Thurber, Megan 11

 --- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            B                         NT      X2:49.03



      1) Johnson, Joy 11     2) Johnson, Macey 11  3) Loftin, Jordan 11  4) Solomon, Stacy 12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:53.09



      1) Jones, Katie 11     2) League, Avery 11   3) Morris, Perri Ann A4) Huber, Laura 11



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:59.18       2:07.32



      1) Conners, Braxton 12 2) McNeely, Paul 11   3) Kimrey, Andrew 12  4) Sutphin, Jared 12

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    2:31.59       2:50.46



      1) Smith, Tyler 12     2) Harbarger, Jackson 3) Batson, Andrew 11  4) Medawar, Nicholas 1

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:51.67



      1) Mitchell, Beau 12   2) Blevins, Joel 11   3) Brown, Martin 11   4) Mullins, Matthew 12



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:56.61       2:02.03



      1) Thompson, Isabella  2) Sherman, Brooke 13 3) Moore, Sarah Gwin 14) Parsons, Devon 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:01.31       2:02.42



      1) Landwehr, Parker 13 2) Neighbors, Anna 13 3) Larsen, Sydney 14  4) Toth, Katie 14

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:28.44



      1) Evans, Emily 12     2) Lawson, Anna L 13  3) Huber, Emma 14     4) Thurber, Allie 13



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:46.76       1:51.87



      1) Roberts, Christophe 2) Cimino, Addison 14 3) Russell, Derek 14  4) Smith, Karter 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:59.81       2:01.87



      1) Brown, Matthew 14   2) Larsen, Taylor 14  3) Karigan, Stephen 144) Malone, Ben 13



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:02.59       2:03.25



      1) Johnson, Emily 15   2) Conners, Amelia 15 3) Byers, Katie 17    4) Karigan, Jennifer 1

   2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM            A                    1:51.11       2:05.14



      1) Mahesh, Kellyn 16   2) Rushing, Madeline 13) Griffin, Jerilyn 174) Coulter, Kacey 17



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:40.41       1:55.53



      1) Griffin, Steven 17  2) Fleming, Clay 17   3) Robb, Hudson 16    4) Conners, Cameron 16







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Greenwyche Gators                   312      2. Blossomwood Swim Team                241

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org