Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                                   Camelot vs Greenwyche - 6/17/2009

                                                Results



                       Final Score: Greenwyche Gators                   321    

                                    Camelot                             232



Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:36.50       1:52.00



      1) Phillips, Keri 8    2) Hu, Alison 8       3) Putman, Haley 8    4) Dean, Jill Anne 6

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:55.44       2:00.78



      1) Washburn, Renae 8   2) Ferguson, Rebecca 73) Coomer, Mary 8     4) Jakab, Ella 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:19.53



      1) Ferguson, Emily 7   2) Fritz, Becca 7     3) Hendrick, Jane C 8 4) Evans, Zoe 8



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:34.83       1:39.22



      1) Claybourne, Christo 2) League, Parker 8   3) Shockley, Cal 8    4) Kennamer, Carson 8

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:14.33       2:28.03



      1) MacDonald, Trevor 8 2) Stokes, Christopher3) VanAllen, Hudson 7 4) Bowman, Jack 6

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    1:54.02      X2:11.32



      1) Grace, William 8    2) Hawkins, Jackson 8 3) Smith, Duncan 7    4) Rogers, Jackson 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:33.36



      1) Douglas, Jake 7     2) Steber, Ben 7      3) Strickland, David 84) Eastin, Joshua 7

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:13.97      X3:04.22



      1) Paul, Nolen 6       2) Stokes, Nicholaus 63) Turner, Evan 7     4) Lewis, Jes 5

 --- CAMELOT                          C                         NT      X3:19.56



      1) Grover, Samuel 7                          3) Skonieczny, Caden 5



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:59.21       3:16.77



      1) Taylor, Afura 10    2) Woody, Mae Mae 10  3) Taylor, Azette 10  4) Swann, Caroline 9

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    3:23.02       3:17.96



      1) Rogers, Walton 10   2) Sieja, Andie 9     3) Conners, Olivia 10 4) Broyles, Joanna 10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    4:14.64      X5:01.49



      1) Mitchell, Evie 9    2) Byers, Sophie 9    3) Fritz, Lilly 9     4) Estopinal, Mary 9



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    3:14.77       3:19.35



      1) Slobe, Lucas 9      2) Cox, Davis 10      3) Cooper, Will 10    4) Pullen, Ward 10

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    3:44.48       3:50.85



      1) Wheeless, Collin 9  2) Butler, Willem 9   3) Hayes, Garren 10   4) Hurley, Scott 10

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    4:31.33      X4:06.81



      1) Boerner, William 10 2) Davis, Trevor 10   3) Patty, Will 9      4) Dunn, Clark 10

 --- CAMELOT                          C                         NT      X4:25.07



      1) Reynolds, Henry 10                        3) Hughes, James 9    4) Turner, Ethan 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X4:52.25



      1) Larsen, Will 10     2) Evans, John Sadler 3) Stephens, Jack 10  4) Carden, Caleb 9



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:35.99       2:47.12



      1) Cooper, Kelley 12   2) Byers, Hannah 12   3) Jakab, Bailey 11   4) Thurber, Megan 11

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:55.23       2:47.95



      1) Currie, Allie 12    2) Lewis, Erica 12    3) Paul, Erin 11      4) Woody, Maddie 11

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:18.70      X3:22.33



      1) VanAllen, Hannah 11 2) Crain, Anna 11     3) Turner, McKenzie 114) Hurley, Elizabeth 1

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:22.77



      1) Below, Ally 11      2) League, Avery 11   3) Huber, Laura 11    4) Jones, Katie 11

(Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- CAMELOT                          C                    5:11.14      X4:53.08



                             2) Mulqueen, Alicia 113) MacDonald, Sam 11  4) Lawrence, Mary Kath



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:32.88       2:47.41



      1) Reynolds, Eli 12    2) Conners, Braxton 123) McDaris, Connor 12 4) McNeely, Paul 11

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:59.56       3:21.35



      1) Weathers, James 11  2) Kuo, Shaun 11      3) Meagher, Kaegan 11 4) Ellis, Ross 12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:33.09



      1) Powell, John Collin 2) Brown, Martin 11   3) Mullins, Matthew 124) Blevins, Joel 11

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:37.00      X3:36.26



      1) Gehrdes, Jack 11    2) Hagan, Colten 11                         4) Gehrdes, Nicholas 1



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:42.87       2:39.12



      1) Larsen, Sydney 14   2) Neighbors, Anna 13 3) Easterling, Carolin4) Landwehr, Parker 13

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:51.68       2:50.43



      1) Currie, Sarah 13    2) Zimmerman, Ansley 13) Stone, Jordan 14   4) Carter, Kayla 14

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:03.70



      1) Lindstrom, Mary Gra 2) Thurber, Allie 13  3) Lawson, Anna L 13  4) Larsen, Sarah 13



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:27.31       2:29.06



      1) Karigan, Stephen 14 2) Brown, Matthew 14  3) Malone, Ben 13     4) Larsen, Taylor 14

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:27.91       2:30.53



      1) Prasher, Karl 13    2) Ogden, Devin 13    3) Lawrence, Jackson 14) Gehrdes, Chuck 13

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:46.47      X2:52.54



      1) Sparkman, Nick 14   2) Butler, Tate 13                          4) Wiggs, Aaron 14



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:20.09       2:21.45



      1) Kittredge, Krys 16  2) Woody, Marley 15   3) Smith, Callie 15   4) Newman, Iman 16

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:25.91       2:29.22



      1) Karigan, Jennifer 1 2) Conners, Amelia 15 3) Toth, Katie 15     4) Kimrey, Rachel 17



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:03.15       2:02.84



      1) Robb, Hudson 16     2) Conners, Cameron 163) Griffin, Steven 17 4) Fleming, Clay 17

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:07.69       2:05.79



      1) Sparkman, Jake 17   2) Hollihan, Brad 15  3) Taylor, Tehuti 16  4) Taylor, Tchaasu 15

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:41.31



      1) Brouwer, Jake 15    2) Westrope, Clayton 13) Merijanian, Aaron 14) Wilson, Reid 13



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Grigsby, Ella Grace G      6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.14        J32.97



   2 Thurber, Isabella          6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.97        J36.38



   3 Dean, Jill Anne            6 CAMELOT                    33.63        J36.14



   4 Evans, Jaya                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        J40.74



   5 Swann, Emma Grace          4 CAMELOT                  2:01.78      J2:37.23





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Wilson, Meg                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.68        X44.75





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 O'Neil, Stephen            6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.20         28.88



   2 Stokes, Nicholaus          6 CAMELOT                    27.47         29.99



   3 Hawkins, Harrison          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.26         44.77



   4 Bowman, Jack               6 CAMELOT                       NT         49.27



   5 Wiggs, Andrew              6 CAMELOT                    57.61         51.47



   6 Kennamer, Griffin          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.49       1:03.15





Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Coomer, David              6 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X52.17



 --- Lewis, Jes                 5 CAMELOT                  1:01.53        X54.00



 --- Paul, Nolen                6 CAMELOT                  1:01.17        X57.30



 --- Swann, Eli                 6 CAMELOT                  1:01.71        X59.07



 --- Skonieczny, Caden          5 CAMELOT                  1:25.53      X1:05.24



 --- Stokes, John Thomas        5 CAMELOT                  2:25.38      X2:08.51





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hu, Alison                 8 CAMELOT                    18.06         18.19



   2 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          19.78         20.63



   3 Putman, Haley              8 CAMELOT                    22.25         24.30



   4 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.47         26.14



   5 Jakab, Ella                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         30.09





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Hendrick, Jane C           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.44        X29.25



 --- Evans, Zoe                 8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.11        X34.77



 --- Hendrick, Chloe            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.09        X37.35





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Garret             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.12         19.65



   2 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         19.82



   3 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.19         20.79



   4 VanAllen, Hudson           7 CAMELOT                    25.72         27.86



   5 Stokes, Christopher        8 CAMELOT                       NT         30.93



   6 Sherman, Casey             7 CAMELOT                       NT         36.96





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Rogers, Jackson            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.87        X27.19



 --- Strickland, David          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.10        X28.05



 --- Smith, Duncan              7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.98        X29.50



 --- Eastin, Joshua             7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.67        X32.44



 --- Steber, Ben                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.49        X38.92



 --- Douglas, Jake              7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.03        X39.85



 --- Turner, Evan               7 CAMELOT                    45.75        X42.18



 --- Grover, Samuel             7 CAMELOT                    53.65      X1:00.52





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Afura             10 CAMELOT                    37.64         37.65



   2 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.33         38.91



   3 Woody, Mae Mae            10 CAMELOT                    38.85         40.72



   4 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.32         42.19



   5 Sieja, Andie               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.47         47.67



   6 Swann, Caroline            9 CAMELOT                       NT         56.49





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Bader, Torey              10 CAMELOT                  1:04.75        X57.76



 --- Fritz, Lilly               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:08.20      X1:02.36



 --- Blevins, Grace             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:03.73      X1:04.17



 --- McNeely, Emma              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:02.29      X1:04.33



 --- Mitchell, Evie             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:07.20      X1:06.53



 --- Brown, Saylor              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:15.89      X1:14.23



 --- Swann, Kaytlin             9 CAMELOT                  1:09.28      X1:15.18



 --- Duckwitz, Kaylee           9 CAMELOT                  1:18.08      X1:27.92





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.93         38.50



   2 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.60         38.98



   3 Cox, Davis                10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.99         41.26



   4 Hayes, Garren             10 CAMELOT                    44.59         43.34



   5 Wheeless, Collin           9 CAMELOT                    44.53         46.24



   6 Hurley, Scott             10 CAMELOT                    50.69         48.73





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Davis, Trevor             10 CAMELOT                    55.01        X48.91



 --- Hughes, James              9 CAMELOT                    48.76        X49.47



 --- Evans, John Sadler S      10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.85        X50.06



 --- Boerner, William          10 CAMELOT                    55.28        X53.64



 --- Patty, Will                9 CAMELOT                    53.22        X55.60



 --- Larsen, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:01.68        X57.45



 --- Reynolds, Henry           10 CAMELOT                    58.68        X58.87



 --- Guy, Peyton                9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          59.40        X59.43



 --- Carden, Caleb              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.77        X59.47



 --- Jones, Alex                9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.03        X59.65



 --- O'Neil, Kenneth            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:12.57      X1:08.53



 --- Blevins, Daniel            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:17.53      X1:16.87



 --- Turner, Ethan              9 CAMELOT                  1:59.68      X1:45.71





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Paul, Erin                11 CAMELOT                    34.60         35.05



   2 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.07         35.56



   3 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.61         36.32



   4 Currie, Allie             12 CAMELOT                    37.28         37.05



   5 Woody, Maddie             11 CAMELOT                    37.25         38.30



   6 Thurber, Megan            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.65         39.13





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Below, Ally               11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.49        X39.40



 --- Huber, Laura              11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.16        X41.56



 --- Estopinal, Noel N         12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.49        X41.86



 --- Hurley, Elizabeth         12 CAMELOT                    42.90        X42.77



 --- Turner, McKenzie          11 CAMELOT                    42.13        X43.45



 --- League, Avery             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.90        X49.77



 --- MacDonald, Sam            11 CAMELOT                    52.65        X56.57



 --- Mulqueen, Alicia          11 CAMELOT                  1:10.41        X58.68



 --- Lawrence, Mary Kathryn    11 CAMELOT                  1:13.12      X1:16.45





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.12         33.90



   2 Reynolds, Eli             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.34         34.51



   3 McNeely, Paul             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         36.13



   4 Kuo, Shaun                11 CAMELOT                    36.32         37.24



   5 Weathers, James           11 CAMELOT                       NT         41.99



   6 Meagher, Kaegan           11 CAMELOT                       NT         46.06





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Mullins, Matthew          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.86         39.23



 --- Ellis, Ross               12 CAMELOT                    39.16        X39.42



 --- Powell, John Collin C     12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.77        X40.78



 --- Blevins, Joel             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.45        X51.47



 --- Gehrdes, Nicholas         12 CAMELOT                    48.67        X57.66



 --- Hagan, Colten             11 CAMELOT                  1:14.43      X1:09.31





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Easterling, Caroline      14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.65         32.84



   2 Larsen, Sydney            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.73         34.70



   3 Zimmerman, Ansley         13 CAMELOT                    35.31         35.33



   4 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.38         35.85



   5 Currie, Sarah             13 CAMELOT                    38.51         38.59



   6 Carter, Kayla             14 CAMELOT                    39.78         40.47





Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Lindstrom, Mary Gray G    13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.93        X37.25



 --- Thurber, Allie            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.47        X40.97





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lawrence, Jackson         14 CAMELOT                       NT         29.13



   2 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.82         31.21



   3 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.83         31.77



   4 Gehrdes, Chuck            13 CAMELOT                    30.69         33.50



   5 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.40         34.10





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Newman, Iman              16 CAMELOT                    29.25        J29.81



(Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 Smith, Callie             15 CAMELOT                    31.28        J31.09



   3 Toth, Katie               15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.80        J31.57



   4 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.35        J32.93



   5 Woody, Marley             15 CAMELOT                    32.27        J32.75



   6 Conners, Amelia           15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.42        J33.60





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Tehuti            16 CAMELOT                    25.96         26.59



   2 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.37         27.16



   3 Sparkman, Jake            17 CAMELOT                    27.38         27.47



   4 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.23         28.02



   5 Taylor, Tchaasu           15 CAMELOT                    27.66         28.67



   6 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.31         29.49





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hu, Alison                 8 CAMELOT                    22.92         22.36



   2 Putman, Haley              8 CAMELOT                    29.06         30.12



   3 Ferguson, Rebecca          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.67         33.15



   4 Phillips, Keri             8 CAMELOT                    31.31         33.59



   5 Fritz, Becca               7 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         35.43



   6 Ferguson, Emily            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.26         36.23





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.53         27.60



   2 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.46         32.33



   3 Hawkins, Jackson           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.07         36.25



   4 VanAllen, Hudson           7 CAMELOT                    41.28         41.03



   5 Stokes, Christopher        8 CAMELOT                    39.15         42.27



   6 MacDonald, Trevor          8 CAMELOT                    45.34         49.24





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Woody, Mae Mae            10 CAMELOT                    45.62         46.37



   2 Taylor, Afura             10 CAMELOT                    49.84         50.06



   3 Taylor, Azette            10 CAMELOT                    48.17         50.13



   4 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.38         51.84



   5 Sieja, Andie               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.82         57.23



   6 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:00.25       1:00.22





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.44         52.25



   2 Cox, Davis                10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          53.87         54.76



   3 Butler, Willem             9 CAMELOT                    58.10         57.74



   4 Hayes, Garren             10 CAMELOT                  1:01.67       1:03.01



   5 Dunn, Clark               10 CAMELOT                  1:10.73       1:07.26



 --- Pullen, Ward              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:01.16            DQ





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cooper, Kelley            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.33         45.35



   2 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.92         50.05



   3 Woody, Maddie             11 CAMELOT                    45.81         50.63



   4 Paul, Erin                11 CAMELOT                    50.39         51.18



   5 Thurber, Megan            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.67         52.38



   6 Crain, Anna               11 CAMELOT                    52.06         53.63





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.70        J45.38



   2 Brown, Martin             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.02        J55.65



   3 Kuo, Shaun                11 CAMELOT                    54.23        J55.63



   4 Mullins, Matthew          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        J55.87



   5 Ellis, Ross               12 CAMELOT                       NT        J58.73



   6 Weathers, James           11 CAMELOT                    58.75        J59.31





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.08        J44.47



   2 Stone, Jordan             14 CAMELOT                    43.91        J44.83



   3 Zimmerman, Ansley         13 CAMELOT                    44.03        J45.17



   4 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.69        J45.80



   5 Larsen, Sydney            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.53        J46.39



   6 Currie, Sarah             13 CAMELOT                    52.80        J51.12





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lawrence, Jackson         14 CAMELOT                    37.19         35.69



   2 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.70         43.09



   3 Ogden, Devin              13 CAMELOT                       NT         43.49



   4 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.06         45.25



   5 Gehrdes, Chuck            13 CAMELOT                    43.99         47.43



   6 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.30         48.79





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Woody, Marley             15 CAMELOT                    39.82         39.17



   2 Toth, Katie               15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.84         39.53



   3 Kittredge, Krys           16 CAMELOT                    41.15         41.67



   4 Conners, Amelia           15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.90         41.70



   5 Reynolds, Lindy           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.47         48.37





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.62         31.63



   2 Taylor, Tehuti            16 CAMELOT                    35.25         34.56



   3 Hollihan, Brad            15 CAMELOT                    36.75         36.51



   4 Sparkman, Jake            17 CAMELOT                    39.04         40.55



   5 Westrope, Clayton         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.40         41.03



   6 Brouwer, Jake             15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.11         46.28





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:25.56       1:29.94



      1) Taylor, Garret M8   2) Coomer, Mary W8    3) Washburn, Renae W8 4) Shockley, Cal M8

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:29.84       1:46.65



      1) Putman, Haley W8    2) Stokes, Christopher3) Hu, Alison W8      4) VanAllen, Hudson M7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X1:53.24



      1) Kennamer, Carson M8 2) Evans, Zoe W8      3) Fritz, Becca W7    4) Hawkins, Jackson M8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:03.65



      1) Smith, Duncan M7    2) Jakab, Ella W7     3) Ferguson, Emily W7 4) Rogers, Jackson M7

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    1:50.12      X3:09.19



      1) Swann, Eli M6       2) Phillips, Keri W8  3) Dean, Jill Anne W6 4) Lewis, Jes M5

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    4:08.94      X3:19.87



      1) Skonieczny, Caden M 2) Swann, Emma Grace W                      4) Sherman, Casey M7



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:31.18       2:42.19



      1) Slobe, Lucas M9     2) Conners, Olivia W103) Rogers, Walton W10 4) Cooper, Will M10

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:46.90       2:50.15



      1) Wheeless, Collin M9 2) Thorington, Taylor 3) Taylor, Afura W10  4) Hayes, Garren M10

 --- CAMELOT                          C                         NT      X3:51.98



      1) Reynolds, Henry M10 2) Swann, Caroline W9 3) Bader, Torey W10   4) Davis, Trevor M10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:06.06      X3:58.85



      1) McNeely, Emma W9    2) Guy, Peyton M9     3) Larsen, Will M10   4) Broyles, Joanna W10

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:02.38      X4:28.47



      1) Dunn, Clark M10     2) Kalber, Kaylee W9  3) Durham, Bailey W10 4) Hurley, Scott M10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:28.98



      1) Jones, Alex M9      2) Mitchell, Evie W9  3) Blevins, Grace W9  4) O'Neil, Kenneth M9



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:13.72       2:22.62



      1) Conners, Braxton M1 2) Jakab, Bailey W11  3) Byers, Hannah W12  4) Reynolds, Eli M12

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:21.52       2:23.11



      1) Kuo, Shaun M11      2) Lewis, Erica W12   3) Paul, Erin W11     4) Hayes, Peyton M11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:46.18



      1) McDaris, Connor M12 2) Below, Ally W11    3) Jones, Katie W11   4) Powell, John Collin

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X3:03.48



      1) Blevins, Joel M11   2) Evans, Emily W12   3) Estopinal, Noel N W4) Brown, Martin M11

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:31.34      X3:19.80



      1) Gehrdes, Nicholas M 2) VanAllen, Hannah W13) MacDonald, Sam W11 4) Gehrdes, Jack M11

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    2:31.34      X3:20.12



                             2) Turner, McKenzie W13) Hurley, Elizabeth W



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:15.28       2:09.63



      1) Lawrence, Jackson M 2) Stone, Jordan W14  3) Zimmerman, Ansley W

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:09.36       2:11.34



      1) Brown, Matthew M14  2) Easterling, Carolin3) Landwehr, Parker W14) Malone, Ben M13

 --- CAMELOT                          B                         NT      X2:28.45



      1) Gehrdes, Chuck M13  2) Carter, Kayla W14  3) Currie, Sarah W13  4) Butler, Tate M13

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:43.13



      1) Larsen, Sarah W13   2) Wilson, Reid M13   3) Lawson, Anna L W13 4) Karigan, Stephen M1



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:54.66       1:56.03



      1) Sparkman, Jake M17  2) Kittredge, Krys W163) Newman, Iman W16   4) Taylor, Tehuti M16

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:56.75       1:59.81



      1) Griffin, Steven M17 2) Karigan, Jennifer W3) Toth, Katie W15    4) Conners, Cameron M1

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:28.15



      1) Kimrey, Rachel W17  2) Robb, Hudson M16   3) Reynolds, Lindy W174) Westrope, Clayton M



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.48         25.47



   2 Putman, Haley              8 CAMELOT                    24.92         27.87



   3 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.17         30.34



   4 Phillips, Keri             8 CAMELOT                    29.67         31.72



   5 Ferguson, Emily            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.37         33.20





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.68         25.62



   2 Claybourne, Christopher    8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.66         29.49



   3 Grace, William             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.81         30.47



   4 MacDonald, Trevor          8 CAMELOT                    35.71         34.01



   5 Stokes, Christopher        8 CAMELOT                    38.48         44.07



   6 Paul, Nolen                6 CAMELOT                       NT       1:00.72





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Azette            10 CAMELOT                    49.36         50.10



   2 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.46         52.03



   3 Woody, Mae Mae            10 CAMELOT                    51.18         55.55



   4 Swann, Caroline            9 CAMELOT                       NT       1:06.74



   5 McNeely, Emma              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT       1:12.72



 --- Broyles, Joanna           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT            DQ





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.59         49.75



   2 Wheeless, Collin           9 CAMELOT                    58.96         59.67



   3 Hayes, Garren             10 CAMELOT                    56.69       1:00.71



   4 Coomer, Christopher        9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          59.37       1:03.31



   5 Stephens, Jack            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:00.92       1:05.54



   6 Butler, Willem             9 CAMELOT                  1:08.09       1:06.31





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Paul, Erin                11 CAMELOT                    38.66         39.14



   2 Lewis, Erica              12 CAMELOT                    41.86         41.66



   3 Cooper, Kelley            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.90         42.81



   4 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.16         43.13



   5 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.11         45.38



   6 Woody, Maddie             11 CAMELOT                    45.09         47.03





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Reynolds, Eli             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.87         39.12



   2 Hayes, Peyton             11 CAMELOT                    40.72         40.06



   3 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.37         46.19



   4 McNeely, Paul             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         46.62



   5 Meagher, Kaegan           11 CAMELOT                    49.36         51.19



   6 Weathers, James           11 CAMELOT                       NT         53.86





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Larsen, Sydney            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.59         44.50



   2 Currie, Sarah             13 CAMELOT                    45.57         44.80



   3 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.34         45.85



   4 Larsen, Sarah             13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.59         46.64



   5 Carter, Kayla             14 CAMELOT                       NT         52.57





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lawrence, Jackson         14 CAMELOT                    39.69         37.30



   2 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.34         37.34



   3 Zimmerman, Fritz          14 CAMELOT                    36.03         39.38



   4 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.43         42.38



   5 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.99         42.72



   6 Gehrdes, Chuck            13 CAMELOT                    43.26         45.38





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kittredge, Krys           16 CAMELOT                    34.59         35.55



   2 Smith, Callie             15 CAMELOT                    37.15         37.03



   3 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.62         37.93



   4 Woody, Marley             15 CAMELOT                    39.91         41.72



   5 Byers, Katie              17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.73         44.79



   6 Mitchell, Claudia         15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          52.42         47.78





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.15         30.69



   2 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.48         31.92



   3 Robb, Hudson              16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.29         34.08



   4 Sparkman, Jake            17 CAMELOT                    33.31         34.45



   5 Taylor, Tchaasu           15 CAMELOT                    33.82         35.03



   6 Searcy, Philip            15 CAMELOT                    35.41         37.87





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hu, Alison                 8 CAMELOT                    20.97         19.71



   2 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.93         25.65



   3 Phillips, Keri             8 CAMELOT                    28.63         30.28



   4 Ferguson, Rebecca          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.94         32.80



   5 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.24         34.50





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.13         22.41



(Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         29.16



   3 Kennamer, Carson           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         30.55



   4 VanAllen, Hudson           7 CAMELOT                       NT         35.77



   5 Stokes, Christopher        8 CAMELOT                    39.24         41.03



   6 MacDonald, Trevor          8 CAMELOT                    46.82         42.08





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Azette            10 CAMELOT                    45.68         45.34



   2 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.75         47.78



   3 Taylor, Afura             10 CAMELOT                    49.40         48.77



   4 Byers, Sophie              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:15.04       1:00.88



   5 Broyles, Joanna           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT       1:09.95





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.70         48.22



   2 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.53         48.53



   3 Cox, Davis                10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:03.23         53.57



   4 Wheeless, Collin           9 CAMELOT                    58.84         59.48



   5 Butler, Willem             9 CAMELOT                    58.53       1:01.83



   6 Hurley, Scott             10 CAMELOT                  1:15.12       1:13.37





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.17         40.84



   2 Lewis, Erica              12 CAMELOT                    42.01         41.96



   3 Cooper, Kelley            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.40         43.66



   4 Jones, Katie              11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          52.19         44.53



   5 Crain, Anna               11 CAMELOT                    47.79         49.76



   6 VanAllen, Hannah          11 CAMELOT                    50.83         52.11





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hayes, Peyton             11 CAMELOT                    42.25         41.09



   2 McDaris, Connor           12 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         41.53



   3 McNeely, Paul             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.58         44.03



   4 Reynolds, Eli             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.28         46.27



   5 Meagher, Kaegan           11 CAMELOT                    53.75       1:01.17



   6 Gehrdes, Jack             11 CAMELOT                  1:00.42       1:04.68





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Easterling, Caroline      14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.21         37.53



   2 Stone, Jordan             14 CAMELOT                    40.71         39.38



   3 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.31         43.23



   4 Zimmerman, Ansley         13 CAMELOT                    42.42         44.93



   5 Lawson, Anna L            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.47         46.76



   6 Carter, Kayla             14 CAMELOT                  1:00.11         52.69





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.64         37.56



(Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 Ogden, Devin              13 CAMELOT                    45.31         37.73



   3 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.59         39.00



   4 Butler, Tate              13 CAMELOT                       NT         41.69



   5 Sparkman, Nick            14 CAMELOT                    40.94         44.67



   6 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.24         45.08





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kittredge, Krys           16 CAMELOT                    33.81         33.81



   2 Newman, Iman              16 CAMELOT                    34.29         34.01



   3 Toth, Katie               15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.07         34.15



   4 Smith, Callie             15 CAMELOT                    34.44         34.69



   5 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.56         39.12



   6 Kimrey, Rachel            17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.74         40.32





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Taylor, Tehuti            16 CAMELOT                    28.53         29.53



   2 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.93         29.82



   3 Taylor, Tchaasu           15 CAMELOT                    32.41         32.26



   4 Hollihan, Brad            15 CAMELOT                    32.94         33.61



   5 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.04         33.97



   6 Merijanian, Aaron         16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.93         35.43





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    1:26.57      J1:46.49



      1) Dean, Jill Anne 6   2) Phillips, Keri 8   3) Putman, Haley 8    4) Hu, Alison 8

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:37.90      J1:45.98



      1) Washburn, Renae 8   2) Jakab, Ella 7      3) Ferguson, Emily 7  4) Coomer, Mary 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:28.97



      1) Evans, Jaya 6       2) Ferguson, Rebecca 73) Fritz, Becca 7     4) Evans, Zoe 8



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:21.86       1:30.78



      1) Taylor, Garret 8    2) Landwehr, Connors 83) League, Parker 8   4) Shockley, Cal 8

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    1:53.39       2:18.29



      1) Stokes, Christopher 2) MacDonald, Trevor 83) Sherman, Casey 7   4) VanAllen, Hudson 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    1:33.58      X1:51.40



      1) Kennamer, Carson 8  2) Claybourne, Christo3) Rogers, Jackson 7  4) Strickland, David 8

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    3:52.20      X2:26.83



      1) Wiggs, Andrew 6     2) Turner, Evan 7     3) Lewis, Jes 5       4) Grover, Samuel 7

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:04.91      X4:24.61



      1) Skonieczny, Caden 5 2) Myers, Conner 6    3) Swann, Eli 6       4) Paul, Nolen 6



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:37.77       2:56.77



      1) Swann, Caroline 9   2) Taylor, Azette 10  3) Woody, Mae Mae 10  4) Taylor, Afura 10

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:49.11       3:00.31



      1) Rogers, Walton 10   2) Broyles, Joanna 10 3) Sieja, Andie 9     4) Conners, Olivia 10

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    4:43.62      X4:03.25



      1) Bader, Torey 10     2) Swann, Kaytlin 9   3) Durham, Bailey 10  4) Duckwitz, Kaylee 9

(Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:35.46      X4:28.75



      1) Mitchell, Evie 9    2) Byers, Sophie 9    3) Estopinal, Mary 9  4) Brown, Saylor 9



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:48.13       2:48.66



      1) Slobe, Lucas 9      2) Cox, Davis 10      3) Pullen, Ward 10    4) Cooper, Will 10

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    3:11.51       3:19.09



      1) Wheeless, Collin 9  2) Dunn, Clark 10     3) Hurley, Scott 10   4) Hayes, Garren 10

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    3:35.93      X3:31.87



      1) Butler, Willem 9    2) Boerner, William 103) Patty, Will 9      4) Hughes, James 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:53.99



      1) Evans, John Sadler  2) Larsen, Will 10    3) Guy, Peyton 9      4) Jones, Alex 9

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    5:42.00      X4:18.58



      1) Reynolds, Henry 10  2) Turner, Ethan 9    3) Bowman, David 9    4) Davis, Trevor 10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:30.01



      1) Coomer, Christopher 2) Carden, Caleb 9    3) Blevins, Daniel 9  4) O'Neil, Kenneth 9



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:29.69       2:25.09



      1) Lewis, Erica 12     2) Woody, Maddie 11   3) Currie, Allie 12   4) Paul, Erin 11

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:19.17       2:25.97



      1) Byers, Hannah 12    2) Cooper, Kelley 12  3) Thurber, Megan 11  4) Jakab, Bailey 11

 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:45.42      X2:52.61



      1) Crain, Anna 11      2) Hurley, Elizabeth 13) Turner, McKenzie 114) VanAllen, Hannah 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:59.56



      1) League, Avery 11    2) Estopinal, Noel N 13) Evans, Emily 12    4) Huber, Laura 11

 --- CAMELOT                          C                    4:48.79      X3:58.93



      1) Mulqueen, Alicia 11 2) Swann, Emma Grace 43) Lawrence, Mary Kath



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:14.97       2:28.35



      1) Reynolds, Eli 12    2) McDaris, Connor 12 3) McNeely, Paul 11   4) Conners, Braxton 12

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:25.62       2:43.04



      1) Meagher, Kaegan 11  2) Ellis, Ross 12     3) Kuo, Shaun 11      4) Hayes, Peyton 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:10.44



      1) Blevins, Joel 11    2) Brown, Martin 11   3) Mullins, Matthew 124) Powell, John Collin



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:18.88       2:21.66



      1) Easterling, Carolin 2) Neighbors, Anna 13 3) Larsen, Sydney 14  4) Landwehr, Parker 13

   2 CAMELOT                          A                    2:41.25       2:33.18



      1) Currie, Sarah 13    2) Stone, Jordan 14   3) Carter, Kayla 14   4) Zimmerman, Ansley 1

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:39.31



      1) Larsen, Sarah 13    2) Lawson, Anna L 13  3) Lindstrom, Mary Gra4) Huber, Emma 14



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:08.40       2:09.33



      1) Gehrdes, Chuck 13   2) Lawrence, Jackson 13) Prasher, Karl 13   4) Zimmerman, Fritz 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:07.56       2:15.19



      1) Brown, Matthew 14   2) Larsen, Taylor 14  3) Karigan, Stephen 144) Malone, Ben 13

(Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- CAMELOT                          B                    2:27.69      X2:29.68



      1) Butler, Tate 13     2) Sparkman, Nick 14  3) Jones, Steven 13   4) Ogden, Devin 13



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 CAMELOT                          A                    2:06.16       2:09.24



      1) Smith, Callie 15    2) Kittredge, Krys 16 3) Woody, Marley 15   4) Newman, Iman 16

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:08.64       2:17.29



      1) Toth, Katie 15      2) Karigan, Jennifer 13) Kimrey, Rachel 17  4) Conners, Amelia 15



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:50.82       1:52.32



      1) Griffin, Steven 17  2) Robb, Hudson 16    3) Fleming, Clay 17   4) Conners, Cameron 16

 --- CAMELOT                          A                    1:52.75            DQ



      1) Sparkman, Jake 17   2) Hollihan, Brad 15  3) Taylor, Tchaasu 15 4) Taylor, Tehuti 16







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Greenwyche Gators                   321      2. Camelot                              232

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org