Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                                 Greenwyche vs Jones Valley - 6/3/2009

                                                Results 



                       Final Score:Greenwyche Gators                   310

                                   Jones Valley Recreation Assn.       236



Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:08.81       1:59.09



      1) Coomer, Mary 8      2) Ferguson, Emily 7  3) Washburn, Renae 8  4) Jakab, Ella 7

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:18.17       2:08.42



      1) Roberts, Anna 7     2) Stucky, Caroline 8 3) Patz, Callie 7     4) Roberts, Ella 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    2:53.23      X2:20.54



      1) Evans, Zoe 8        2) Fritz, Becca 7     3) Ferguson, Rebecca 74) Evans, Laura Kate K

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:49.61      X2:38.88



      1) Joiner, Eleanor Ann 2) Williamson, Lauren 3) Mikatarian, Mikaya 4) Anderson, Lainey 5

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                    3:23.43      X2:58.49



      1) Childs, Sarah Kate  2) Schlichter, Emily 83) Day, Jenna 7       4) Williamson, Julia 8



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:27.91       2:19.23



      1) Lehman, Robert 8    2) Jones, Noah 8      3) Barker, Luke 7     4) Boothe, Blake 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    1:56.95      X1:57.97



      1) Grace, William 8    2) Hawkins, Jackson 8 3) Kennamer, Carson 8 4) Rogers, Jackson 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                    2:20.64      X2:16.45



      1) Claybourne, Christo 2) Smith, Duncan 7    3) Strickland, David 84) Stephens, Owen 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    4:09.16      X3:30.68



      1) Duncan, Tate 7      2) Tao, Mathew 7      3) Slinkard, Bennet 7 4) Hardy, Jackson 6

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:43.13            DQ



      1) Shockley, Cal 8     2) League, Parker 8   3) Landwehr, Connors 84) Taylor, Garret 8



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    3:27.36       3:19.35



      1) Rogers, Walton 10   2) Sieja, Andie 9     3) Conners, Olivia 10 4) Byers, Sophie 9

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    4:17.63       3:36.78



      1) Accardi, Hollon 9   2) Childs, Abbie 10   3) Patz, Avery 9      4) Hui, Chloe 10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    4:30.98      X3:58.27



      1) Rezabek, Rachel 9   2) Estopinal, Mary 9  3) Broyles, Joanna 10 4) Oliver, Mary Leigh



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    4:15.20      X4:32.85



      1) Coomer, Christopher 2) Mullins, Michael 103) Larsen, Will 9     4) Foy, Matthew 10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                         NT            DQ



      1) Slobe, Lucas 9      2) Pullen, Ward 10    3) Cooper, Will 10    4) Stephens, Jack 10

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT            DQ



      1) Barker, Bo 9        2) Vest, Jackson 9    3) Phelps, Colin 9    4) Lioce, Dominick D 9



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:47.45       2:35.99



      1) Jakab, Bailey 11    2) Cooper, Kelly 12   3) Martinson, Sarah Ab4) Byers, Hannah 12

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:43.38       2:36.51



      1) Pirani, Catherine 1 2) Clark, Amanda 12   3) Wilson, Caroline 124) Lioce, Bonnie 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:18.85      X3:06.02



      1) Below, Ally 11      2) Evans, Emily 12    3) Jones, Katie 11    4) Thurber, Megan 11

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    3:14.52      X3:06.03



      1) Vest, Ellis 12      2) Davis, Zoey 11     3) Starck, Jacqueline 4) Moshier, Sarah Beth



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:37.44       2:32.88



      1) Reynolds, Eli 12    2) Sutphin, Jared 12  3) Scoggins, Will 12  4) Kimrey, Andrew 12

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:59.31       3:31.61



      1) Chenault, Alex 12   2) Jones, Caleb 11    3) Wilson, Frankie 12 4) Steves, Ben 12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:04.33      X3:09.65



      1) Conners, Braxton 12 2) Brown, Martin 11   3) Blevins, Joel 11   4) McDaris, Connor 12



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:36.25       2:27.65



      1) Olson, Elizabeth 13 2) Starck, Jennifer 143) Luther, Michelle 144) Espy, Samantha 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:40.23       2:30.91



      1) Larsen, Sydney 14   2) Toth, Katie 14     3) Easterling, Carolin4) Landwehr, Parker 13

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    3:31.59      X2:59.19



      1) Moran, Lauren 14    2) Givens, Rachel 13  3) Matus, Mary Katheri4) Phelps, Paige 13

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:07.81      X3:01.36



      1) Lindstrom, Mary Gra 2) Neighbors, Anna 13 3) Lawson, Anna L 13  4) Huber, Emma 14



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:40.17       2:28.19



      1) Karigan, Stephen 14 2) Brown, Matthew 14  3) Malone, Ben 13     4) Larsen, Taylor 14

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       2:48.45



      1) Espy, Chandler 12   2) Moran, Chase 13    3) Chenault, Blair 14 4) Kaliszak, Luke 13



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       2:27.23



      1) Espy, Ryan 17       2) Wilson, Kristyn 15 3) Steves, Lindsay 15 4) Steves, Alyssa 17

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                         NT       2:40.25



      1) Johnson, Emily 15   2) Reynolds, Lindy 17 3) Karigan, Jennifer 14) MacMillan, Lindsay



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       2:01.33



      1) Lewallen, Thomas 16 2) Olson, Nick 15     3) Kaliszak, Tyler 16 4) Espy, Tyler 16

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                         NT       2:01.37



      1) Robb, Hudson 16     2) Conners, Cameron 163) Griffin, Steven 17 4) Fleming, Clay 17



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Anderson, Lainey           5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.18         28.77



   2 Thurber, Isabella          6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.12         32.97



   3 Grigsby, Ella Grace G      6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.23         35.29



   4 Stone, Kate                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.80         39.58



   5 Stucky, Margaret           4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    55.41         45.72



   6 Childs, Sarah Kate         6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    53.12         47.52





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Evans, Jaya                6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.17        X38.91



 --- Mikatarian, Stephanie      5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X46.75



 --- Brinkley, Ella F           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:21.04        X49.66



 --- Boothe, Grace              5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    58.33        X50.17





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 O'Neil, Stephen            6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.97         33.38



   2 Hardy, Jackson             6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:10.73         43.42



   3 Hawkins, Harrison          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.48         46.47



   4 Kennamer, Griffin          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          59.03         54.49





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.01         21.93



   2 Roberts, Ella              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    22.21         22.23



   3 Roberts, Anna              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    24.50         25.73



   4 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.89         25.74



   5 Jakab, Ella                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.73         26.72



   6 Stucky, Caroline           8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.94         29.88





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Williamson, Lauren         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.11        X28.42



 --- Cox, Ella                  7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X31.07



 --- Schlichter, Emily          8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.02        X32.13



 --- Williamson, Julia          8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.81        X32.48



 --- Evans, Laura Kate K        7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.93        X32.58



 --- Evans, Zoe                 8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.36        X34.53



 --- Fritz, Becca               7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.69        X35.37



 --- Mathews, Laurel            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X35.93



 --- Hendrick, Chloe            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.05        X37.11



 --- Wessel, Lochlin            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X37.15



 --- Banks, Macie               7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.79        X39.37



 --- Hendrick, Jane C           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.02        X39.47



 --- Day, Jenna                 7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    46.50        X40.22





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.76         20.93



   2 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          21.31         22.19



   3 Taylor, Garret             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          21.29         22.43



   4 Lehman, Robert             8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.61         24.79



   5 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.94         27.93



   6 Slinkard, Bennet           7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.06         32.00





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Claybourne, Christopher    8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.36        X23.01



 --- Rogers, Jackson            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.87        X25.02



 --- Carden, Caleb              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X25.04



 --- Strickland, David          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.25        X26.03



 --- Hawkins, Jackson           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.69        X28.33



 --- Duncan, Tate               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X37.07



 --- Steber, Ben                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.89        X37.49



 --- Stephens, Owen             7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.42        X39.95



 --- Sickels, Noah              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X43.56



 --- Tao, Mathew                7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    51.13        X46.62





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hui, Chloe                10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.76         32.53



   2 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.33         37.62



   3 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.32         40.47



   4 Sieja, Andie               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.47         50.55



   5 Accardi, Hollon            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    54.78         57.24





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Broyles, Joanna           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          53.96        X46.99



 --- Oliver, Mary Leigh         9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.95        X51.16



 --- Byers, Sophie              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          51.33        X51.91



 --- Blevins, Grace             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:13.92      X1:03.73



 --- Fritz, Lilly               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:16.87      X1:11.79



 --- Brown, Saylor              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:13.11      X1:15.89



 --- Yedla, Mallika            10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:13.74      X1:17.58



 --- Matus, Laura Beth         10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  2:22.48      X2:08.58





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Vest, Jackson              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.08        J35.70



   2 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.44        J35.93



   3 Phelps, Colin              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.30        J39.72



   4 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.95        J39.60



   5 Pullen, Ward              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.17        J46.55



   6 Lioce, Dominick D          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        J58.35





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Ellett, Boots              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:05.29       1:00.02



 --- Mullins, Michael          10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:01.51        X53.19



 --- Jones, Alex                9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:03.32        X57.03



 --- Foy, Matthew              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.15        X57.16



 --- Larsen, Will               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:06.97      X1:03.48



 --- O'Neil, Kenneth            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:12.57      X1:12.69



 --- Blevins, Daniel            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:42.49      X1:21.63





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.13         32.34



   2 Clark, Amanda             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.25         33.11



   3 Wilson, Caroline          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.82         33.34



   4 Pirani, Catherine         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.56         34.74



   5 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.07         35.15



   6 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.45         36.78





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Moshier, Sarah Beth       12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.56        X39.12



 --- Thurber, Megan            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.55        X39.36



 --- Starck, Jacqueline        12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.66        X39.37



 --- Estopinal, Noel N         12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.83        X40.29



 --- Huber, Laura              11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.22        X41.16



(Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Jones, Katie              11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.10        X41.18



 --- Below, Ally               11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.53        X41.54



 --- Evans, Emily              12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.97        X42.79



 --- Lioce, Danielle           12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    54.51        X47.07



 --- League, Avery             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.28        X50.47



 --- Morris, Perri Ann A       12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.66        X50.50



 --- Chilton, Anna             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT      X1:13.27



 --- Giardini, Anna            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT      X1:16.38





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Chandler            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.29         29.93



   2 Sutphin, Jared            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.51         31.08



   3 Scoggins, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.52         32.19



   4 Reynolds, Eli             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.48         34.34



   5 Chenault, Alex            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.87         36.83



   6 Steves, Ben               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.20         37.76





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- McDaris, Connor           12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.84        X38.78



 --- Brown, Martin             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.54        X45.57



 --- Blevins, Joel             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.10        X48.45





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Olson, Elizabeth          13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.07         30.74



   2 Toth, Katie               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.00         30.80



   3 Espy, Samantha            14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         32.34



   4 Luther, Michelle          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.46         33.04



   5 Easterling, Caroline      13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.40         33.65



   6 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.91         34.42





Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Phelps, Paige             13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.43        X38.64



 --- Moran, Lauren             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    40.80        X39.04



 --- Matus, Mary Katherine     13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.37        X40.21



 --- Huber, Emma               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.78        X41.97



 --- Lawson, Anna L            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.72        X42.03



 --- Thurber, Allie            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        X42.27





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Luke            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.31         28.94



   2 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.01         30.82



   3 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.89         31.83



   4 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.06         34.40



   5 Moran, Chase              13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    37.88         39.03



   6 Chenault, Blair           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.45         40.49





Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Davis, Sam                13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X49.65





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Ryan                17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         30.48



   2 Wilson, Kristyn           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         31.30



   3 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.85         32.92



   4 Johnson, Emily            15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.48         33.68



   5 Steves, Lindsay           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.50         34.68



   6 Reynolds, Lindy           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.74         35.63





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Tyler           16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         26.22



   2 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.69         26.37



   3 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.00         27.45



   4 Lewallen, Thomas          16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         27.97



   5 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         28.72



   6 Shults, Jacob             17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         29.19





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Roberts, Ella              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.66         31.31



   2 Ferguson, Rebecca          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.99         35.46



   3 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.89         36.00



   4 Ferguson, Emily            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.04         36.73



   5 Roberts, Anna              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.17         39.55



   6 Stucky, Caroline           8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    40.96         40.77





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.91         29.42



   2 League, Parker             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.67         29.47



   3 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.80         30.34



   4 Jones, Noah                8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.55         39.98



   5 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    45.81         43.79



   6 Boothe, Blake              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    46.42         45.97





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.10        J49.38



   2 Sieja, Andie               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.82        J58.29



   3 Estopinal, Mary            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:08.21      J1:03.69



   4 Childs, Abbie             10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:07.34      J1:03.56



   5 Patz, Avery                9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:42.46      J1:25.59





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Vest, Jackson              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:01.55         47.70



   2 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          57.73         49.44



   3 Pullen, Ward              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:07.35       1:01.16



   4 Stephens, Jack            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:17.17       1:02.94



   5 Lioce, Dominick D          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:18.58       1:11.82



(Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Barker, Bo                 9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:36.36       1:35.67





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Clark, Amanda             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    47.14         45.27



   2 Cooper, Kelly             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.85         45.33



   3 Malone, Hayden            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          52.17         49.56



   4 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          52.44         51.41



   5 Davis, Zoey               11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    52.60         52.62



   6 Taylor, Layne             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    54.89         53.01





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sutphin, Jared            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.85         42.08



   2 Conners, Braxton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.95         42.70



   3 Kimrey, Andrew            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.47         45.83



   4 Steves, Ben               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    53.28         51.87



   5 Chenault, Alex            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    59.73         53.88



   6 Jones, Caleb              11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    56.06         54.55





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Toth, Katie               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.00         38.84



   2 Espy, Samantha            14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         41.40



   3 Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.63         44.08



   4 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.14         44.69



   5 Starck, Jennifer          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    44.99         44.76



   6 Givens, Rachel            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    51.58         48.83





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.81         43.70



   2 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          51.46         46.06



   3 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.63         48.30



   4 Chenault, Blair           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    58.45         55.83



   5 Moran, Chase              13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    58.99         59.67





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Wilson, Kristyn           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        J39.43



   2 Espy, Ryan                17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        J39.29



   3 Steves, Alyssa            17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    46.31        J46.76



   4 Reynolds, Lindy           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.53        J47.47



   5 MacMillan, Lindsay        15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          59.84        J52.85





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.18         31.62



   2 Olson, Nick               15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         36.61



   3 Lewallen, Thomas          16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         37.94



   4 Roth, Kaehler             16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         39.83



   5 Westrope, Clayton         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         40.71



   6 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         44.73





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:31.85       1:34.99



      1) Landwehr, Connors M 2) Coomer, Mary W8    3) Washburn, Renae W8 4) Shockley, Cal M8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:42.25       1:46.79



      1) Barker, Luke M7     2) Roberts, Anna W7   3) Roberts, Ella W8   4) Lehman, Robert M8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    1:38.84      X1:51.57



      1) Ferguson, Rebecca W 2) Kennamer, Carson M83) Strickland, David M4) Jakab, Ella W7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:05.76



      1) Evans, Zoe W8       2) Rogers, Jackson M7 3) Carden, Caleb M8   4) Fritz, Becca W7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:10.82      X2:11.25



      1) Slinkard, Bennet M7 2) Williamson, Lauren 3) Stucky, Caroline W84) Boothe, Blake M7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                         NT      X2:18.65



      1) Jones, Noah M8      2) Wessel, Lochlin W7 3) Williamson, Julia W4) Day, Jenna W7



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:37.04       2:36.22



      1) Slobe, Lucas M9     2) Conners, Olivia W103) Rogers, Walton W10 4) Cooper, Will M10

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    3:08.83       2:47.79



      1) Vest, Jackson M9    2) Accardi, Hollon W9 3) Hui, Chloe W10     4) Phelps, Colin M9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:26.73



      1) Pullen, Ward M10    2) Byers, Sophie W9   3) Rezabek, Rachel W9 4) Coomer, Christopher

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    3:29.37      X3:57.38



      1) Lioce, Dominick D M 2) Childs, Abbie W10  3) Patz, Avery W9     4) Luther, Michael M10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:00.92



      1) McNeely, Emma W9    2) Oliver, Mary Leigh 3) O'Neil, Kenneth M9 4) Larsen, Will M9



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:11.23       2:10.91



      1) Scoggins, Will M12  2) Martinson, Sarah Ab3) Jakab, Bailey W11  4) Sutphin, Jared M12

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:13.56       2:12.87



      1) Wilson, Caroline W1 2) Steves, Ben M12    3) Clark, Amanda W12  4) Espy, Chandler M12

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:43.03      X2:36.63



      1) Jones, Caleb M11    2) Lioce, Bonnie W11  3) Pirani, Catherine W4) Chenault, Alex M12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:38.23



      1) McNeely, Paul M11   2) Below, Ally W11    3) Estopinal, Noel N W4) McDaris, Connor M12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X2:47.66



      1) Conners, Braxton M1 2) Malone, Hayden W11 3) Huber, Laura W11   4) Blevins, Joel M11

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                         NT      X2:52.80



      1) Davis, Zoey W11     2) Wilson, Frankie M123) Taylor, Layne W12  4) Starck, Jacqueline



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:11.30       2:09.37



      1) Toth, Katie W14     2) Brown, Matthew M14 3) Easterling, Carolin4) Malone, Ben M13

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:24.86       2:10.19



      1) Olson, Elizabeth W1 2) Moran, Chase M13   3) Luther, Michelle W14) Kaliszak, Luke M13

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:22.54



      1) Karigan, Stephen M1 2) Huber, Emma W14    3) Neighbors, Anna W134) Larsen, Taylor M14



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       1:57.59



      1) Espy, Ryan W17      2) Kaliszak, Tyler M163) Shults, Jacob M17  4) Wilson, Kristyn W15

(Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:02.46       2:03.13



      1) Griffin, Steven M17 2) Karigan, Jennifer W3) Johnson, Emily W15 4) Conners, Cameron M1



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.47         25.48



   2 Ferguson, Emily            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.56         29.37



   3 Patz, Callie               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.40         35.57



   4 Jakab, Ella                7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.70         37.49



   5 Mikatarian, Mikaya         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.54         39.67



   6 Joiner, Eleanor Ann        8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    45.61         41.30





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.97         26.01



   2 Kennamer, Carson           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.34         29.07



   3 Grace, William             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.81         29.93



   4 Lehman, Robert             8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.92         32.59



   5 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    51.75         49.80



   6 Boothe, Blake              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    55.23         51.39





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hui, Chloe                10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:05.22         38.62



   2 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          49.46         50.83



   3 Estopinal, Mary            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:12.80       1:01.09



   4 Accardi, Hollon            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:08.53       1:10.18



   5 Childs, Abbie             10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:12.49       1:12.94



   6 Rezabek, Rachel            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:13.75       1:14.46





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          51.33         47.59



   2 Coomer, Christopher        9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:09.09       1:02.08



   3 Lioce, Dominick D          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:13.74       1:08.49



   4 Barker, Bo                 9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:49.40       1:46.97



 --- Stephens, Jack            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:03.57            DQ



 --- Phelps, Colin              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:03.17            DQ





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Pirani, Catherine         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.62         38.73



   2 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.09         38.97



   3 Wilson, Caroline          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.18         40.92



   4 Cooper, Kelly             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.44         43.91



   5 Clark, Amanda             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.70         45.24



   6 Byers, Hannah             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.11         47.77





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Chandler            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.24         32.99



   2 Reynolds, Eli             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.38         40.87



   3 Kimrey, Andrew            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.87         43.69



(Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   4 Steves, Ben               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    45.78         44.70



   5 Scoggins, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.80         44.74





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Olson, Elizabeth          13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.27         35.34



   2 Starck, Jennifer          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.70         40.12



   3 Luther, Michelle          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.52         44.71



 --- Larsen, Sydney            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.79            DQ



 --- Lindstrom, Mary Gray G    13 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT            DQ



 --- Landwehr, Parker          13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.47            DQ





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Luke            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         32.96



   2 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.08         38.27



   3 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.78         39.99



   4 Brown, Matthew            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.56         41.43





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Ryan                17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         36.59



   2 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.88         38.62



   3 Johnson, Emily            15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.81         39.34



   4 Steves, Alyssa            17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.10         41.84



   5 Steves, Lindsay           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.67         42.31



   6 MacMillan, Lindsay        15 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:04.23         58.92





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Conners, Cameron          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.40         30.15



   2 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.00         31.43



   3 Lewallen, Thomas          16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         33.10



   4 Olson, Nick               15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         33.49



   5 Shults, Jacob             17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         33.70



   6 Robb, Hudson              16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.29         35.43





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Coomer, Mary               8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.15        J25.93



   2 Roberts, Ella              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.08        J31.73



   3 Washburn, Renae            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.57        J34.69



   4 Ferguson, Rebecca          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.19        J35.94



   5 Roberts, Anna              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.10        J36.69



   6 Patz, Callie               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    37.92        J36.22





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Shockley, Cal              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.89         23.93



   2 Landwehr, Connors          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.20         24.50



   3 Taylor, Garret             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.69         28.07



   4 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.73         35.34



   5 Lehman, Robert             8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.44         42.17



(Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Jones, Noah                8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    45.92         47.20





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hui, Chloe                10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:05.00         38.47



   2 Conners, Olivia           10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.75         49.95



   3 Rogers, Walton            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.40         53.14



   4 Estopinal, Mary            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:10.53       1:06.00



   5 Accardi, Hollon            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:13.23       1:12.98



   6 Childs, Abbie             10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT       1:24.19





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Vest, Jackson              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         44.47



   2 Cooper, Will              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.11         48.47



   3 Phelps, Colin              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    54.21         49.03



   4 Slobe, Lucas               9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.97         51.13



   5 Stephens, Jack            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS        1:03.86       1:01.54



   6 Barker, Bo                 9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:29.10       1:47.06





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.59         37.29



   2 Pirani, Catherine         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.16         38.22



   3 Wilson, Caroline          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.96         39.18



   4 Jakab, Bailey             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.72         39.69



   5 Lioce, Bonnie             11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.40         40.28



   6 Cooper, Kelly             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.94         43.73





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Chandler            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.61         32.17



   2 Sutphin, Jared            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.15         36.99



   3 Scoggins, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.97         40.70



   4 Reynolds, Eli             12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.28         41.92



   5 Jones, Caleb              11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    58.97         58.37





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Toth, Katie               14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.00        J34.07



   2 Olson, Elizabeth          13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    37.85        J36.40



   3 Starck, Jennifer          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    37.19        J37.89



   4 Luther, Michelle          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.08        J37.37



   5 Easterling, Caroline      13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.53        J39.21



   6 Neighbors, Anna           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.30        J41.31





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Luke            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         32.19



   2 Malone, Ben               13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.94         36.43



   3 Larsen, Taylor            14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.27         43.50



   4 Karigan, Stephen          14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.73         45.43





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Wilson, Kristyn           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         33.41



   2 Steves, Lindsay           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    40.49         38.77



   3 Karigan, Jennifer         17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.83         39.78



   4 Johnson, Emily            15 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         41.77



   5 Holloway, Hannah          15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         42.19



   6 Reynolds, Lindy           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.31         42.79





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Tyler           16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         28.59



   2 Espy, Tyler               16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         28.85



   3 Griffin, Steven           17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.00         29.93



   4 Shults, Jacob             17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         31.60



   5 Fleming, Clay             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT         33.46



   6 Robb, Hudson              16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.42         36.24





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:47.14       1:48.93



      1) Washburn, Renae 8   2) Ferguson, Emily 7  3) Jakab, Ella 7      4) Coomer, Mary 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:47.76       1:58.66



      1) Roberts, Anna 7     2) Williamson, Lauren 3) Stucky, Caroline 8 4) Roberts, Ella 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:15.15      X2:23.79



      1) Patz, Callie 7      2) Williamson, Julia 83) Mikatarian, Mikaya 4) Childs, Sarah Kate

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    2:20.97      X2:32.57



      1) Fritz, Becca 7      2) Ferguson, Rebecca 73) Evans, Zoe 8       4) Evans, Laura Kate K



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    1:23.55       1:27.59



      1) Landwehr, Connors 8 2) League, Parker 8   3) Taylor, Garret 8   4) Shockley, Cal 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:05.32       2:03.19



      1) Barker, Luke 7      2) Slinkard, Bennet 7 3) Boothe, Blake 7    4) Lehman, Robert 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    1:37.45      X1:47.32



      1) Kennamer, Carson 8  2) Rogers, Jackson 7  3) Grace, William 8   4) Hawkins, Jackson 8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                    2:07.33      X1:58.49



      1) Strickland, David 8 2) Claybourne, Christo3) Steber, Ben 7      4) Carden, Caleb 8



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:53.45       3:02.94



      1) Rogers, Walton 10   2) Byers, Sophie 9    3) Sieja, Andie 9     4) Conners, Olivia 10

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    3:50.90       3:33.19



      1) Accardi, Hollon 9   2) Patz, Avery 9      3) Childs, Abbie 10   4) Hui, Chloe 10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    3:42.88      X3:31.21



      1) Broyles, Joanna 10  2) Estopinal, Mary 9  3) Oliver, Mary Leigh 4) Rezabek, Rachel 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                    4:36.52      X4:44.53



      1) McNeely, Emma 9     2) Fritz, Lilly 9     3) Brown, Saylor 9    4) Blevins, Grace 9



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:56.07       2:55.73



      1) Slobe, Lucas 9      2) Stephens, Jack 10  3) Pullen, Ward 10    4) Cooper, Will 10

(Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    3:17.92       3:27.37



      1) Lioce, Dominick D 9 2) Barker, Bo 9       3) Phelps, Colin 9    4) Vest, Jackson 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X4:08.33



      1) Foy, Matthew 10     2) Mullins, Michael 103) Coomer, Christopher4) Blevins, Daniel 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                         NT      X4:31.22



      1) Guy, Peyton 9       2) Jones, Alex 9      3) Larsen, Will 9     4) O'Neil, Kenneth 9



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:17.51       2:18.77



      1) Wilson, Caroline 12 2) Lioce, Bonnie 11   3) Pirani, Catherine 14) Clark, Amanda 12

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:23.67       2:19.17



      1) Jakab, Bailey 11    2) Cooper, Kelly 12   3) Byers, Hannah 12   4) Martinson, Sarah Ab

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:41.33      X2:43.82



      1) Starck, Jacqueline  2) Davis, Zoey 11     3) Taylor, Layne 12   4) Moshier, Sarah Beth

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                    2:46.95      X2:45.56



      1) Below, Ally 11      2) Malone, Hayden 11  3) Thurber, Megan 11  4) Jones, Katie 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                C                    3:02.99      X2:57.98



      1) Huber, Laura 11     2) Morris, Perri Ann A3) Estopinal, Noel N 14) Evans, Emily 12



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:12.75       2:18.12



      1) Scoggins, Will 12   2) Reynolds, Eli 12   3) Conners, Braxton 124) Sutphin, Jared 12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X3:04.91



      1) Kimrey, Andrew 12   2) McDaris, Connor 12 3) Brown, Martin 11   4) Blevins, Joel 11



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:16.79       2:09.59



      1) Luther, Michelle 14 2) Ward, Hanly 14     3) Starck, Jennifer 144) Olson, Elizabeth 13

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                    2:17.08       2:13.23



      1) Easterling, Carolin 2) Landwehr, Parker 133) Larsen, Sydney 14  4) Toth, Katie 14

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:38.20      X2:38.99



      1) Phelps, Paige 13    2) Matus, Mary Katheri3) Moran, Lauren 14   4) Givens, Rachel 13

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS                B                         NT      X2:40.78



      1) Neighbors, Anna 13  2) Huber, Emma 14     3) Lawson, Anna L 13  4) Lindstrom, Mary Gra



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                         NT       2:15.99



      1) Brown, Matthew 14   2) Larsen, Taylor 14  3) Karigan, Stephen 144) Malone, Ben 13

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       2:26.40



      1) Chenault, Blair 14  2) Moran, Chase 13    3) Steves, Ben 12     4) Kaliszak, Luke 13



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       2:15.33



      1) Steves, Alyssa 17   2) Steves, Lindsay 15 3) Holloway, Hannah 154) Wilson, Kristyn 15

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                         NT       2:27.44



      1) Johnson, Emily 15   2) Reynolds, Lindy 17 3) MacMillan, Lindsay 4) Karigan, Jennifer 1



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                         NT       2:07.01



      1) Kaliszak, Tyler 16  2) Lewallen, Thomas 163) Olson, Nick 15     4) Espy, Tyler 16

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS                A                         NT       2:23.20



      1) Griffin, Steven 17  2) Fleming, Clay 17   3) Robb, Hudson 16    4) Conners, Cameron 16







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Greenwyche Gators                   310      2. Jones Valley Recreation Assn.        236

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org