Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                                   2009 Home vs Away-Yards - 7/1/2009

                                                Results



                       Final Score:Hampton Cove Hurricanes             293

                                   Lily Flagg Cows                     259

                                   



Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    1:41.95       1:50.25



      1) Harrison, Kimberly  2) Colvin, Ashley 7   3) Applebaum, Katie 8 4) Doherty, Savannah 7

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:58.82       2:07.67



      1) Huskey, Julia Paige 2) Schmuck, Amery 7   3) Wintzell, Olivia 7 4) Johnson, Ashlyn 6

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                    1:57.60      X1:57.16



      1) Damian, Sasha 8     2) Barten, Cora 7     3) Robertson, Jessica 4) Vergara, Nataly 7

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          C                    2:09.75      X2:26.38



      1) Williams, Caitlin 8 2) McClure, Kara Beth 3) O'Halloran, Maddy 64) Sykes, Lauren 7



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    1:36.25       1:40.13



      1) McClure, Luke 7     2) Banks, Sam 7       3) Neill, Blake 8     4) Harrison, Nathan 8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X2:09.28



      1) Neill, West 7       2) Graffeo, Ted 8     3) Aldag, Thomas 7    4) Fadool, Aidan 8

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:43.11            DQ



      1) Rorex, John David 7 2) Caruso, Daniel 8   3) Counts, Bryan 8    4) Schmuck, Landry 5



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    3:03.13       2:58.90



      1) Matis, Nicole 10    2) Brown, Catie 10    3) Brown, Whitney 10  4) Matis, Jennifer 10

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:51.09       3:02.14



      1) Walters, Avery 9    2) Uecker, Liela 10   3) Thomas, Ali 9      4) Caruso, Emily 10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                    3:17.92      X3:12.50



      1) Harper, Abby 10     2) Colvin, Stefani 9  3) Lee, Madeline 9    4) Sanchez, Maryssa 10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          C                         NT      X3:40.27



      1) Rhonemus, Emma 10   2) Vroom, Grace 10    3) Erickson, Samantha 4) Banks, Jessica 9

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X3:43.11



      1) Scott, Hannah 10    2) Fanning, Anna 9    3) Jager, Rebecca 10  4) Henrickson, Bonnie



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    3:25.71       3:19.00



      1) Crawford, Will 9    2) Carter, Dan 9      3) Dombrowsky, Christo4) Reynolds, Jace 10

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    4:12.59       4:17.13



      1) Andrews, Tyler 9    2) Johnson, Brady 9   3) Thew, James Paul 104) DeSanctis, Matthew

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                    3:38.42      X3:30.88



      1) Tichow, Michael 9   2) Justice, Ben 10    3) Sykes, Chad 9      4) Wang, Rong 9

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          C                         NT      X5:05.53



      1) Burkett, Tyler 10   2) Haider, Luke 10    3) O'Halloran, Connor 4) Daiber, Sean 9



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:27.09       2:33.13



      1) Maurel, Elise 12    2) McMillan, Katie 12 3) Corbett, Audrey 11 4) Wang, Ting 11

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    3:16.03       3:18.54



      1) Schmuck, Adaley 11  2) Marett, Grace 12   3) Cook, Laura 11     4) Morris, Cassidy 11

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                    3:02.08      X3:01.22



      1) Proctor, Brittany 1 2) Trobaugh, Marissa 13) Egbaria, Marina 11 4) Carter, Meredith 12



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:48.57       2:49.80



      1) Wintzell, Jacob 12  2) Brahm, James 11    3) Butler, David 12   4) Spearing, Caleb 12

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X3:17.40



      1) Jager, Daniel 12    2) Counts, Daniel 11  3) Botta, Brooks 11   4) Avery, Trent 11



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                         NT       2:32.56



      1) Walters, Payton 12  2) Marett, Savannah 143) Spearing, Sherry 144) Copeland, Rebecca 1



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:30.38       2:38.84



      1) Aldag, Franklin 11  2) Rives, Cameron 12  3) Dombrowsky, Nichola4) Damian, Luke 13



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:17.27       2:13.47



      1) Busk, Hannah 15     2) Schmuck, Brinley 163) Azar, Allyson 16   4) Spearing, Julie 16

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:17.78       2:27.61



      1) Younger, Ashley 17  2) Erickson, Katie 16 3) Lee, Megan 16      4) Brown, Emily 14

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT           XDQ



      1) Martin, Lindsey 17  2) Davis, Haley 16    3) Butler, Rachel 15  4) Henrickson, Emily 1



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:59.09       2:21.09



      1) Brahm, Christopher  2) Hobbs, Luke 16     3) Willuhn, Christophe4) Jager, Gregory 17



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Clarke, Annie              6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.00         25.01



   2 O'Halloran, Maddy          6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.15         27.75



   3 McClure, Kara Beth         5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    35.69         33.29



   4 Johnson, Ashlyn            6 LILY FLAGG COWS            31.20         34.87



   5 Scott, Kaitlyn             5 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.79         47.61



   6 Fanning, Rachel            6 LILY FLAGG COWS            48.16         48.81





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Haskell, Ardis             6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.31        X25.87



 --- Shiner, Katheryn           6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.38        X27.07



 --- Summers, Caroline          5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.78        X31.06



 --- Robertson, Samantha        5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.34        X32.50



 --- Kusserow, Anne             6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    46.57        X33.36



 --- Rhonemus, Elizabeth        6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.01        X33.58



 --- Thorington-Hines, Kaitl    6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.38        X34.91



 --- Thorington-Hines, McKen    6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    46.89        X43.70



 --- Foreman, Stella            6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    31.67        X47.41



 --- Thew, Zoie                 5 LILY FLAGG COWS            54.85        X48.55



 --- Ragland, Riley Jane        4 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      X1:01.53





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Watson, Carter             6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.37         30.14



   2 Wilson, Hunter             6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.07         32.23



   3 Morton, John Patrick       6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.84         37.95



   4 Wintzell, Ben Allen        6 LILY FLAGG COWS            45.82         38.26



   5 Andrews, Jake              5 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.14         44.14





Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Freisen, Drew              6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        X36.23



 --- Neill, Zach                4 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.50        X46.19



 --- Caruso, Brendan            4 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT        X48.00



 --- Hale, Ethan                5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:00.57        X49.76





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Schmuck, Amery             7 LILY FLAGG COWS            18.72         19.17



   2 Applebaum, Katie           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    19.07         19.45



   3 Harrison, Kimberly         7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    21.57         22.10



   4 Wintzell, Olivia           7 LILY FLAGG COWS            21.54         23.00



   5 Doherty, Savannah          7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    23.17         26.64



   6 Huskey, Julia Paige        7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         26.78





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Williams, Caitlin          8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.03        X25.99



 --- Barten, Cora               7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.37        X26.06



 --- Parris, Sydney             8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.82        X26.53



 --- Vergara, Nataly            7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    23.41        X27.81



 --- Scherlis, Sophia           6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        X32.33



 --- Freisen, Anna Kate         7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.41        X33.14



 --- Sykes, Lauren              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        X43.41





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Counts, Bryan              8 LILY FLAGG COWS            18.81         18.44



   2 Harrison, Nathan           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    18.81         18.72



   3 Banks, Sam                 7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    22.47         19.12



   4 Neill, Blake               8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    19.29         19.63



   5 Schmuck, Landry            5 LILY FLAGG COWS            21.20         21.58



   6 Rorex, John David          7 LILY FLAGG COWS            21.26         23.04





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Neill, West                7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    24.67        X25.37



 --- O'Halloran, Connor         8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.03        X26.45



 --- Proctor, Dylan             8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    31.76        X27.18



 --- Aldag, Thomas              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.21        X33.84





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Uecker, Liela             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            33.73         31.85



   2 Matis, Nicole             10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.41         37.57



   3 Matis, Jennifer           10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.20         37.91



(Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   4 Brown, Whitney            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         38.37



   5 Thomas, Ali                9 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.40         41.13



   6 Caruso, Emily             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.73         45.35





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Sanchez, Maryssa          10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.03        X40.36



 --- Rhonemus, Emma            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.27        X41.16



 --- Lee, Madeline              9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.10        X42.85



 --- Vroom, Grace              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.63        X44.23



 --- Henrickson, Bonnie        10 LILY FLAGG COWS            46.03        X46.24



 --- Colvin, Stefani            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    45.97        X46.65



 --- Banks, Jessica             9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    50.66        X47.70



 --- Fanning, Anna              9 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.83        X48.52



 --- Scott, Hannah             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            46.65        X49.69



 --- McClelland, Jessica       10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    52.51        X50.10



 --- Augustin, Maren            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    54.59        X50.47



 --- Erickson, Samantha         9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    49.74        X51.94



 --- Fadool, Ella              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    55.06        X53.25



 --- Vergara, Elayna            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    46.60        X53.37



 --- Coleman, Alexis            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:05.22        X56.72



 --- Freisen, Taylor            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:01.10        X57.84





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Reynolds, Jace            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.35         40.61



   2 Crawford, Will             9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.13         43.07



   3 Wang, Rong                 9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         44.82



   4 Johnson, Brady             9 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.47         52.24



   5 Thew, James Paul          10 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.09         52.88



   6 Andrews, Tyler             9 LILY FLAGG COWS            54.85         54.13





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Justice, Ben              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         48.00



 --- Burkett, Tyler            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:11.65      X1:02.82



 --- Daiber, Sean               9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    56.98      X1:03.75



 --- Haider, Luke              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      X1:32.88





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Maurel, Elise             12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.07         28.99



   2 McMillan, Katie           12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         30.52



   3 Schmuck, Adaley           11 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.94         32.07



   4 Walters, Payton           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            33.89         34.22



   5 Wang, Ting                11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.19         36.35



   6 Marett, Grace             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.18         38.85





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Carter, Meredith          12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    37.48        X38.15



 --- Proctor, Brittany         11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.71        X39.33



 --- Trobaugh, Marissa         11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        X41.17



(Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Graffeo, Carol            11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    45.37        X42.76



 --- Hanks, Jordan             11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    48.09        X43.77





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Butler, David             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.60         30.69



   2 Spearing, Caleb           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            33.30         34.29



   3 Wintzell, Jacob           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.38         36.54



   4 Aldag, Franklin           11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.15         39.97



   5 Vergara, Ryan             11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    50.34         56.19





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Avery, Trent              11 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.63        X41.65



 --- Counts, Daniel            11 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.30        X50.31





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Spearing, Sherry          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            29.39         31.76



   2 Marett, Savannah          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            31.48         32.59



   3 Brown, Emily              14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         33.10





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Dombrowsky, Nicholas      13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.77         29.93



   2 Daughtry, Lane            14 LILY FLAGG COWS            33.33         30.92



   3 Damian, Luke              13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    31.08         32.08



   4 Thew, Blake               13 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         37.18



   5 Thomas, Ryan              13 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.42         38.01





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Spearing, Julie           16 LILY FLAGG COWS            27.99         28.24



   2 Azar, Allyson             16 LILY FLAGG COWS            30.15         30.24



   3 Lee, Megan                16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         30.73



   4 Younger, Ashley           17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.47         31.49



   5 Erickson, Katie           16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    31.49         31.75



   6 Butler, Rachel            15 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.51         33.28





Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Henrickson, Anna          15 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.02        X36.78



 --- Henrickson, Emily         17 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.86        X37.78



 --- Bodkin, Elizabeth         15 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.32        X40.12





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lee, Trey                 17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        J23.63



   2 Jager, Gregory            17 LILY FLAGG COWS            24.07        J24.92



   3 Brahm, Christopher        16 LILY FLAGG COWS            25.29        J25.79



   4 Moore, Nathan             15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    25.68        J25.67



   5 Willuhn, Christopher      16 LILY FLAGG COWS            25.85        J26.78





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Colvin, Ashley             7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.62         28.40



   2 Schmuck, Amery             7 LILY FLAGG COWS            25.00         28.87



   3 Wintzell, Olivia           7 LILY FLAGG COWS            29.59         33.41



   4 Huskey, Julia Paige        7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         35.16



   5 Fadool, Grace              6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         36.00



   6 Okonski, Abigail           7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         36.75





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Rorex, John David          7 LILY FLAGG COWS            26.38         26.41



   2 Caruso, Daniel             8 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.14         28.88



   3 Graffeo, Ted               8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         29.08



   4 Fadool, Aidan              8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         30.27



   5 Schmuck, Landry            5 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.58         31.53



   6 McClure, Luke              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    35.90         37.72





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Uecker, Liela             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.05         46.49



   2 Brown, Catie              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.60         50.37



   3 Walters, Avery             9 LILY FLAGG COWS            52.41         51.84



   4 Colvin, Stefani            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         55.13



   5 Caruso, Emily             10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:02.41         58.78



   6 Damian, Sasha              8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT       1:02.22





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Dombrowsky, Christopher   10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    55.94         54.35



   2 Andrews, Tyler             9 LILY FLAGG COWS            59.38         56.13



   3 Carter, Dan                9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:01.69         57.90



   4 Brown, Chris              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:03.64       1:00.97



   5 DeSanctis, Matthew         9 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT       1:04.62



   6 Johnson, Brady             9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:04.39       1:06.25





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 McMillan, Katie           12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.46         39.87



   2 Marett, Grace             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            44.12         47.13



   3 Wang, Ting                11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         52.12



   4 Egbaria, Marina           11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    58.21         52.46



   5 Cook, Laura               11 LILY FLAGG COWS            57.26         54.58



   6 Morris, Cassidy           11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:01.86       1:00.50





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Rives, Cameron            12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.56         43.94



   2 Spearing, Caleb           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            44.59         46.90



   3 Brahm, James              11 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.18         47.44



   4 Aldag, Franklin           11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    54.62         52.21



   5 Botta, Brooks             11 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.94         54.03





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Paden, Cydney             13 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         38.44



   2 Spearing, Sherry          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.17         41.53



   3 Marett, Savannah          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.27         41.79



   4 Brown, Emily              14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         51.47





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Damian, Luke              13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    42.20         39.73



   2 Daughtry, Lane            14 LILY FLAGG COWS            42.60         40.31



   3 Thomas, Ryan              13 LILY FLAGG COWS            45.79         47.57



   4 Thew, Blake               13 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         58.34





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Schmuck, Brinley          16 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.94         36.34



   2 Spearing, Julie           16 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.41         39.38



   3 Davis, Haley              16 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.72         40.94



   4 Erickson, Katie           16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.98         44.22





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lee, Trey                 17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        J33.14



   2 Tepool, Trent             17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.32        J34.16



   3 Hobbs, Luke               16 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.80        J35.89



   4 Brahm, Christopher        16 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.07        J35.63



   5 Willuhn, Christopher      16 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.83        J37.09





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:30.90      J1:23.37



      1) Rorex, John David M 2) Wintzell, Olivia W73) Schmuck, Amery W7  4) Counts, Bryan M8

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    1:26.23      J1:23.09



      1) Applebaum, Katie W8 2) Harrison, Kimberly 3) Neill, Blake M8    4) Harrison, Nathan M8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X1:45.00



      1) Doherty, Savannah W 2) Neill, West M7     3) Vergara, Nataly W7 4) Banks, Sam M7

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X1:56.37



      1) Caruso, Daniel M8   2) Huskey, Julia Paige3) Johnson, Ashlyn W6 4) Schmuck, Landry M5



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:41.66       2:46.68



      1) Matis, Nicole W10   2) Dombrowsky, Christo3) Reynolds, Jace M10 4) Brown, Whitney W10

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:56.61       3:01.79



      1) Thomas, Ali W9      2) Johnson, Brady M9  3) DeSanctis, Matthew 4) Uecker, Liela W10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X2:52.24



      1) Matis, Jennifer W10 2) Sanchez, Maryssa W13) Crawford, Will M9  4) Wang, Rong M9

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X3:14.78



      1) Caruso, Emily W10   2) Thew, James Paul M13) Andrews, Tyler M9  4) Walters, Avery W9



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:19.81      J2:12.93



      1) Schmuck, Adaley W11 2) Walters, Payton W123) Spearing, Caleb M124) Butler, David M12

(Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:09.45      J2:12.76



      1) McMillan, Katie W12 2) Aldag, Franklin M113) Rives, Cameron M12 4) Maurel, Elise W12

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X2:38.99



      1) Marett, Grace W12   2) Cook, Laura W11    3) Jager, Daniel M12  4) Wintzell, Jacob M12



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:00.39       2:10.90



      1) Damian, Luke M13    2) Wang, Ting W11     3) Brown, Emily W14   4) Dombrowsky, Nichola

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:04.37       2:12.14



      1) Spearing, Sherry W1 2) Thomas, Ryan M13   3) Marett, Savannah W14) Daughtry, Lane M14



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:44.70       1:46.55



      1) Brahm, Christopher  2) Busk, Hannah W15   3) Spearing, Julie W164) Jager, Gregory M17

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    1:55.99       1:50.69



      1) Tepool, Trent M17   2) Younger, Ashley W173) Lee, Megan W16     4) Lee, Trey M17

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X2:16.47



      1) Azar, Allyson W16   2) Hobbs, Luke M16    3) Butler, Rachel W15 4) Willuhn, Christophe

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  C                         NT      X2:31.53



      1) Henrickson, Anna W1 2) Thew, Blake M13    3) Henrickson, Emily W4) Martin, Peter M17



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Applebaum, Katie           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.26        J26.10



   2 Wintzell, Olivia           7 LILY FLAGG COWS            29.03        J29.87



   3 Colvin, Ashley             7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.21        J29.45



   4 Harrison, Kimberly         7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.79        J30.07



   5 Huskey, Julia Paige        7 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.74        J37.32





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Harrison, Nathan           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    24.05         23.49



   2 Counts, Bryan              8 LILY FLAGG COWS            27.44         25.70



   3 Neill, Blake               8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.18         25.97



   4 Rorex, John David          7 LILY FLAGG COWS            27.23         27.96



   5 McClure, Luke              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    25.27         30.30



   6 Thew, Kross                8 LILY FLAGG COWS            30.35         37.97





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Uecker, Liela             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            42.38         42.22



   2 Brown, Whitney            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.02         43.67



   3 Harper, Abby              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    50.09         47.57



   4 Matis, Nicole             10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    48.24         48.47



   5 Walters, Avery             9 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.33         48.98



   6 Jager, Rebecca            10 LILY FLAGG COWS            49.37         52.68





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Crawford, Will             9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.46         54.27



   2 Tichow, Michael            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    57.61         57.17



   3 Reynolds, Jace            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    56.15         57.63



(Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   4 Johnson, Brady             9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:09.59       1:04.88



   5 Thew, James Paul          10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:01.69       1:09.73



   6 Andrews, Tyler             9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:01.66       1:13.89





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Maurel, Elise             12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.57         33.88



   2 Schmuck, Adaley           11 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.77         40.74



   3 Corbett, Audrey           11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    42.83         42.90



   4 Walters, Payton           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.06         43.57



   5 Proctor, Brittany         11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    47.90         45.64



   6 Cook, Laura               11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:02.59         56.56





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Butler, David             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.76         39.95



   2 Wintzell, Jacob           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            45.75         44.89



   3 Rives, Cameron            12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         45.10



   4 Jager, Daniel             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.55         47.50



   5 Vergara, Ryan             11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT       1:00.69





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Paden, Cydney             13 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         39.43



   2 Brown, Emily              14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         40.44



   3 Marett, Savannah          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.67         51.33





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Dombrowsky, Nicholas      13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.91         36.47



   2 Thew, Blake               13 LILY FLAGG COWS            51.41         53.88



   3 Thomas, Ryan              13 LILY FLAGG COWS            53.69         55.89





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Busk, Hannah              15 LILY FLAGG COWS            30.26         30.61



   2 Younger, Ashley           17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.60         34.87



   3 Schmuck, Brinley          16 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.51         37.36



   4 Martin, Lindsey           17 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.05         37.53



   5 Lee, Megan                16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         37.97



   6 Erickson, Katie           16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    42.04         41.96





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Jager, Gregory            17 LILY FLAGG COWS            30.54         29.42



   2 Tepool, Trent             17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.53         29.62



   3 Moore, Nathan             15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         32.51



   4 Willuhn, Christopher      16 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.63         35.89



   5 Hobbs, Luke               16 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.16         42.15





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Applebaum, Katie           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    25.37         23.78



   2 Schmuck, Amery             7 LILY FLAGG COWS            20.75         24.37



(Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 Robertson, Jessica         7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.23         28.02



   4 Harrison, Kimberly         7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.34         28.48



   5 Huskey, Julia Paige        7 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.18         33.03





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Harrison, Nathan           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    27.41         23.67



   2 Neill, Blake               8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    23.10         25.13



   3 Counts, Bryan              8 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.88         25.17



   4 Banks, Sam                 7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.66         26.05



   5 Caruso, Daniel             8 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.71         36.69



   6 Thew, Kross                8 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.93         39.38





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Brown, Whitney            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    42.09         45.52



   2 Brown, Catie              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    51.10         45.76



   3 Matis, Nicole             10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    49.09         47.93



   4 Walters, Avery             9 LILY FLAGG COWS            49.80         51.05



   5 Thomas, Ali                9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:03.14         57.25



   6 Jager, Rebecca            10 LILY FLAGG COWS            58.36         58.36





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Crawford, Will             9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.68         55.06



   2 Dombrowsky, Christopher   10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.40         56.77



   3 Brown, Chris              10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    56.31         59.86



   4 DeSanctis, Matthew         9 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT       1:11.60



   5 Thew, James Paul          10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:14.55       1:19.92





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Maurel, Elise             12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.57         33.61



   2 McMillan, Katie           12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.44         35.18



   3 Walters, Payton           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.82         39.70



   4 Corbett, Audrey           11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.90         41.09



   5 Schmuck, Adaley           11 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.83         41.12



   6 Marett, Grace             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.38         49.35





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Butler, David             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            38.51         38.42



   2 Rives, Cameron            12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.12         44.07



   3 Spearing, Caleb           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            45.15         49.77



   4 Aldag, Franklin           11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    56.07         56.16



   5 Botta, Brooks             11 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.27       1:03.38



   6 Vergara, Ryan             11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT       1:13.93





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Paden, Cydney             13 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         39.11



   2 Spearing, Sherry          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.12         39.48





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Daughtry, Lane            14 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.55         33.80



   2 Dombrowsky, Nicholas      13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.73         34.57



   3 Damian, Luke              13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.84         35.70





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Busk, Hannah              15 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.67         28.90



   2 Lee, Megan                16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         33.82



   3 Schmuck, Brinley          16 LILY FLAGG COWS            32.99         34.23



   4 Martin, Lindsey           17 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.68         39.62





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lee, Trey                 17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT         27.86



   2 Brahm, Christopher        16 LILY FLAGG COWS            27.99         27.98



   3 Tepool, Trent             17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.14         29.29



   4 Jager, Gregory            17 LILY FLAGG COWS            29.87         29.70



   5 Moore, Nathan             15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    31.30         30.93



   6 Martin, Peter             17 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.31         36.00





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    1:40.10       1:43.87



      1) Harrison, Kimberly  2) Scherlis, Sophia 6 3) Doherty, Savannah 74) Applebaum, Katie 8

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:44.95       1:49.10



      1) Johnson, Ashlyn 6   2) Huskey, Julia Paige3) Wintzell, Olivia 7 4) Schmuck, Amery 7

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X1:48.41



      1) Vergara, Nataly 7   2) Barten, Cora 7     3) Damian, Sasha 8    4) Fadool, Grace 6

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          C                         NT      X1:50.05



      1) Colvin, Ashley 7    2) Okonski, Abigail 7 3) Parris, Sydney 8   4) Robertson, Jessica



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    1:29.74       1:24.76



      1) Neill, Blake 8      2) McClure, Luke 7    3) Banks, Sam 7       4) Harrison, Nathan 8

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:40.34       1:31.91



      1) Caruso, Daniel 8    2) Schmuck, Landry 5  3) Rorex, John David 74) Counts, Bryan 8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X1:56.63



      1) Fadool, Aidan 8     2) O'Halloran, Connor 3) Aldag, Thomas 7    4) Neill, West 7

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X2:28.61



      1) Wintzell, Ben Allen 2) Keeney, Michael 8  3) Andrews, Jake 5    4) Thew, Kross 8



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:33.47       2:39.35



      1) Caruso, Emily 10    2) Walters, Avery 9   3) Thomas, Ali 9      4) Uecker, Liela 10

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:42.30       2:41.59



      1) Matis, Nicole 10    2) Harper, Abby 10    3) Matis, Jennifer 10 4) Brown, Whitney 10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X2:49.07



      1) Brown, Catie 10     2) Lee, Madeline 9    3) Rhonemus, Emma 10  4) Sanchez, Maryssa 10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          C                         NT      X3:15.21



      1) Vroom, Grace 10     2) Colvin, Stefani 9  3) Vergara, Elayna 9  4) Erickson, Samantha

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X3:18.02



      1) Scott, Hannah 10    2) Fanning, Anna 9    3) Henrickson, Bonnie 4) Jager, Rebecca 10



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    3:03.61       3:07.59



      1) Reynolds, Jace 10   2) Brown, Chris 10    3) Crawford, Will 9   4) Dombrowsky, Christo

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    4:02.77       3:40.80



      1) DeSanctis, Matthew  2) Thew, James Paul 103) Andrews, Tyler 9   4) Johnson, Brady 9

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X3:26.70



      1) Carter, Dan 9       2) McMillan, Tommy 9  3) Justice, Ben 10    4) Tichow, Michael 9



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:14.37       2:22.80



      1) Maurel, Elise 12    2) McMillan, Katie 12 3) Corbett, Audrey 11 4) Wang, Ting 11

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:43.67       2:46.26



      1) Marett, Grace 12    2) Morris, Cassidy 11 3) Cook, Laura 11     4) Schmuck, Adaley 11

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          B                         NT      X2:40.54



      1) Egbaria, Marina 11  2) Graffeo, Carol 11  3) Carter, Meredith 124) Proctor, Brittany 1



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:17.96       2:59.98



      1) Spearing, Caleb 12  2) Jager, Daniel 12   3) Wintzell, Jacob 12 4) Butler, David 12

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:20.99       3:11.28



      1) Wang, Rong 9        2) Vergara, Ryan 11   3) Sykes, Chad 9      4) Aldag, Franklin 11

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X2:24.96



      1) Avery, Trent 11     2) Botta, Brooks 11   3) Counts, Daniel 11  4) Brahm, James 11



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                         NT       2:22.58



      1) Paden, Cydney 13    2) Spearing, Sherry 143) Walters, Payton 12 4) Marett, Savannah 14



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:13.04       2:30.85



      1) Dombrowsky, Nichola 2) Damian, Luke 13    3) Corbett, Cory 13   4) Rives, Cameron 12



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:53.88       2:25.83



      1) Spearing, Julie 16  2) Azar, Allyson 16   3) Schmuck, Brinley 164) Busk, Hannah 15

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X2:33.74



      1) Henrickson, Emily 1 2) Henrickson, Anna 153) Bodkin, Elizabeth 14) Butler, Rachel 15

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES          A                    2:11.69            DQ



      1) Younger, Ashley 17  2) Brown, Emily 14    3) Erickson, Katie 16 4) Lee, Megan 16



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:41.68       3:52.25



      1) Brahm, Christopher  2) Hobbs, Luke 16     3) Willuhn, Christophe4) Jager, Gregory 17







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Hampton Cove Hurricanes             293      2. Lily Flagg Cows                      259

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org