Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                                      2009 JVRA vs MNSO - 7/1/2009

                                                Results



                       Final Score:Jones Valley Recreation Assn.       303

                                   Monte Sano                          250





Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:32.09       1:31.24



      1) Wistner, Abigail N  2) Masterson, Marianne3) Farace, Campbell 8 4) Scoggins, Sydney 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:46.11       1:48.43



      1) Davis, Faith 8      2) Stucky, Caroline 8 3) Patz, Callie 7     4) Roberts, Ella 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:03.46      X1:59.62



      1) Mikatarian, Mikayla 2) Wessel, Lochlin 7  3) Roberts, Anna 7    4) Anderson, Lainey 6

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                    2:27.28      X2:08.78



      1) Joiner, Eleanor Ann 2) Williamson, Lauren 3) Williamson, Julia 84) Schlichter, Emily 8

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    1:43.84      X2:13.45



      1) Mathis, Anna L 8    2) Derington, Julia 7 3) Tucker, Abby 8     4) Sibold, Lily H 8

 --- MONTE SANO                       C                    1:55.80      X2:18.76



      1) Burbach, Madison 8  2) Goshen, Therese 7  3) Geiger, Mary Grace 4) Espada, Elise 7



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:34.62       1:35.21



      1) Klemm, Riley 8      2) Huskey, Joshua 8   3) Bazzle, Jon-Michael4) Shaw, Maxwell 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:40.18       1:43.41



      1) Lehman, Robert 8    2) Jones, Noah 8      3) Barker, Luke 7     4) Boothe, Blake 7

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    1:59.77      X2:08.71



      1) Sheppard, Sam 7     2) Wilmoth, Caleb 7   3) Stephens, William 74) Michael, Charlie 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:59.27      X2:32.37



      1) Duncan, Tate 7      2) Tao, Mathew 7      3) Slinkard, Bennett 74) Hardy, Jackson 6

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                         NT      X2:44.82



      1) Sickels, Noah 7     2) Robin, Luke 6      3) Kruse, Cameron 6   4) Martin, David 6



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:41.31       2:44.37



      1) Scott, Zoe 10       2) Mokry, McKenzie 10 3) Christian, Betsy 9 4) Clark, Annie 9

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    3:03.88       3:29.50



      1) Patz, Avery 9       2) Childs, Abbie 10   3) Ward, Molly 9      4) Accardi, Hollon 9

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:57.48      X3:02.51



      1) King, Anneliese 10  2) Horton, Laura 10   3) Jiminez, Victoria 14) Wood, Kathleen 10

 --- MONTE SANO                       C                    3:27.98      X3:15.40



      1) Shell, Abbi 10      2) Bradford, Becca 10 3) Fuller, Rachel 9   4) Wood, Caroline 10



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:51.96       2:48.82



      1) Lioce, Dominick D 9 2) Vest, Jackson 9    3) Phelps, Colin 9    4) Luther, Michael 10

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    3:14.77       3:15.44



      1) Buchanan, Nathen 9  2) Fair, Patrick 10   3) Shell, Nathen 9    4) Fulkerson, Tate 9

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    3:43.87      X3:50.56



      1) Dombrowski, Alex 9  2) Daniel, Linden 10  3) Farace, Wyatt 9    4) Barnes, Sam A 9



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:13.87       2:18.53



      1) Hui, Chloe 10       2) Sabio, Jesse 11    3) Wilson, Caroline 124) Clark, Amanda 12

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:28.55       2:31.76



      1) Wistner, Albany 12  2) Fair, Sara Kate 12 3) Tiller, Faith E 12 4) Tucker, Emily 11

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:39.99      X2:39.30



      1) McCool, Kyra 12     2) Hastings, Anna Grac3) Clem, Laurel 12    4) Derington, Sara 12

(Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:40.61           XDQ



      1) Taylor, Layne 12    2) Davis, Zoey 11     3) Lioce, Bonnie 11   4) Starck, Jacqueline



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:20.07       2:18.31



      1) Steves, Ben 12      2) Sabio, Joel 12     3) Espy, Chandler 12  4) Hession, David 11

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:25.07       2:24.02



      1) Graves, Macon 11    2) Fulkerson, Jack 11 3) Clark, Dylan 12    4) Castellow, Tyler 11

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:54.83      X2:54.73



      1) Michael, John 11    2) Howie, Houston 11  3) Klemm, Chandler 11 4) Wilkinson, Haden 12

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                         NT      X3:07.69



      1) Davis, Sam 12       2) Jones, Caleb 11    3) Hession, Jack 11   4) Wilson, Frankie 12



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:09.37       2:14.28



      1) Pirani, Catherine 1 2) Olson, Elizabeth 133) Starck, Jennifer 144) Luther, Michelle 14

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:25.65       2:22.21



      1) Castellow, Mallory  2) Mokry, Darby 14    3) Wright, Hannah 14  4) Bradford, Olivia 14

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:28.55      X2:53.87



      1) Ledford, Allie Clai 2) Sharp, Laurel 13   3) Bowlin, Brooke 11  4) Haymes, Ruby 14



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:03.16       2:08.82



      1) King, Connor 14     2) Bowlin, Bruce 13   3) Wisener, Jared 14  4) Graves, Jackson 13

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:35.70       2:35.28



      1) Moran, Chase 13     2) Chenault, Blair 14 3) Kaliszak, Luke 13  4) Duncan, Jackson 14

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:43.25      X2:45.02



      1) Cardno, Kevin 14    2) Craig, Brian 13    3) Scott, Wynton 13   4) Hastings, Joseph 13



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:03.56       2:10.19



      1) Espy, Ryan 17       2) Sabio, Jasmine 15  3) Steves, Lindsay 15 4) Wilson, Kristyn 15

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:21.94       2:27.99



      1) Scoggins, Sarah 15  2) Bowlin, Bethany 15 3) Wisener, Jessica 174) Thompson, Aubrey 16



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:47.68       1:51.34



      1) Lewallen, Thomas 17 2) Kaliszak, Tyler 16 3) Espy, Tyler 16     4) Olson, Nick 15

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:09.47       2:12.16



      1) Fuller, Jacob 15    2) Petroff, Ryan 15   3) Rhea, Landon Tyler 4) Crook, Lowell H 13



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Dunford, Abigail C         6 MONTE SANO                 21.06         21.29



   2 Anderson, Lainey           6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    22.49         21.59



   3 Bazzle, Kate               6 MONTE SANO                 29.04         29.31



   4 Childs, Sarah Kate         6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.32         31.07



   5 Masterson, Margaret        6 MONTE SANO                 27.04         31.76



   6 Sharpe, Haley Karen        6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.11         33.59





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Mikatarian, Stephanie      5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.50        X34.88



 --- Graves, Virginia           6 MONTE SANO                 33.79        X36.43



 --- Stucky, Margaret           4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X37.72



 --- Boothe, Grace              5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.97        X37.78



 --- Mathis, Millie             6 MONTE SANO                 35.45        X38.63



 --- Agee, Abigail              5 MONTE SANO                 52.70        X40.85



 --- Perry, Olivia              5 MONTE SANO                 42.52        X41.71



 --- Patz, Ansley               5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT        X41.97



 --- Lupinacci, Francesca       5 MONTE SANO                 54.08        X44.30



 --- Mathis, Ally               5 MONTE SANO                 38.84        X44.33



 --- Mitchell, Sarah Kate       4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    49.50        X47.00



 --- Howie, Maggie              5 MONTE SANO                 47.42        X49.22



 --- Stucky, Grace              4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT      X1:05.35





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Jiminez, Connor            6 MONTE SANO                 20.52         19.57



   2 Craig, Kieran              6 MONTE SANO                 22.45         22.89



   3 Burbach, Pierson           6 MONTE SANO                 26.65         28.34



   4 Martin, David              6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.88         32.36



   5 Robin, Luke                6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.32         32.69



   6 Hardy, Jackson             6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.64         34.09





Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Perry, Quillan             6 MONTE SANO                 28.03        X30.22



 --- Kruse, Cameron             6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.93        X33.38



 --- Sheppard, Evan             6 MONTE SANO                 31.47        X34.51



 --- Farace, Bodin              6 MONTE SANO                 33.46        X34.88



 --- Claunch, James             6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    37.13        X37.04



 --- Moore, Will                6 MONTE SANO                 40.96        X38.08



 --- Tucker, Gregory            5 MONTE SANO                 40.39        X38.73



 --- Moore, Alex                6 MONTE SANO                 42.98        X39.33



 --- Wessel, Frederick          6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    49.34        X46.56



 --- Fulkerson, Sam             5 MONTE SANO                 40.74        X49.07



 --- Bell, Charlie              5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:10.25        X53.62



 --- Bankowski, Clate           5 MONTE SANO                 52.79        X55.14



 --- Lang, Kane L               6 MONTE SANO                 42.25        X57.47



 --- Kelly, Joseph              5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT      X1:11.37



 --- Bedsole, Chris             6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.69      X1:13.66





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Masterson, Marianne E      8 MONTE SANO                 16.73         17.19



   2 Scoggins, Sydney           8 MONTE SANO                 18.26         17.88



   3 Roberts, Ella              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    19.89        J20.69



   4 Farace, Campbell           8 MONTE SANO                 19.69        J20.70



   5 Davis, Faith               8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    21.78        J20.51



   6 Williamson, Julia          8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    25.50         23.40





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Williamson, Lauren         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    25.60        X24.13



 --- Goshen, Therese            7 MONTE SANO                 24.26        X24.27



 --- Daniel, Kiera              7 MONTE SANO                 26.22        X24.92



 --- Burbach, Madison           8 MONTE SANO                 24.26        X25.04



 --- Schlichter, Emily          8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    24.52        X25.54



 --- Mikatarian, Mikayla        8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    26.29        X25.78



 --- Geiger, Mary Grace G       8 MONTE SANO                 24.06        X26.52



 --- Wessel, Lochlin            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    26.86        X27.59



 --- Day, Jenna                 7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.65        X28.47



 --- Mathews, Laurel            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    26.92        X28.78



 --- Joiner, Eleanor Ann        8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.21        X29.75



 --- Sibold, Lily H             8 MONTE SANO                 30.92        X33.49



 --- Espada, Elise              7 MONTE SANO                 33.94        X37.89





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Shaw, Maxwell              8 MONTE SANO                 19.37         18.38



  *2 Bazzle, Jon-Michael        8 MONTE SANO                 18.37         18.88



  *2 Klemm, Riley               8 MONTE SANO                 18.04         18.88



   4 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    21.74         21.53



   5 Lehman, Robert             8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    21.69         22.72



   6 Boothe, Blake              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    24.79         24.63





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Pace, Hayden               8 MONTE SANO                 24.09        X21.87



 --- Slinkard, Bennett          7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.83        X25.22



 --- Stephens, William          7 MONTE SANO                 26.60        X25.66



 --- Tao, Mathew                7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.58        X28.12



 --- Michael, Charlie           8 MONTE SANO                 29.61        X30.03



 --- Barnes, Matthew            7 MONTE SANO                 39.04        X30.14



 --- Sickels, Noah              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.24        X41.69





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hui, Chloe                10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.82         29.41



   2 Mokry, McKenzie           10 MONTE SANO                 33.06         33.02



   3 Clark, Annie               9 MONTE SANO                 33.52         33.53



   4 Wood, Kathleen            10 MONTE SANO                 36.69         37.21



   5 Ward, Molly                9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.46         44.80



   6 Accardi, Hollon            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.78         46.22





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Wood, Caroline            10 MONTE SANO                 37.35        X37.27



 --- Fuller, Rachel             9 MONTE SANO                 41.84        X42.59



 --- Bradford, Becca           10 MONTE SANO                 42.87        X44.91



 --- Espada, Elena c            9 MONTE SANO                 52.59        X55.75



 --- Agee, Caitlyn              9 MONTE SANO                 53.87        X56.20





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Vest, Jackson              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.97         32.25



   2 Phelps, Colin              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.16         33.73



   3 Fair, Patrick             10 MONTE SANO                 43.14        J40.28



   4 Fulkerson, Tate            9 MONTE SANO                 40.06        J39.99



   5 Shell, Nathen              9 MONTE SANO                 40.92         40.31



   6 Barker, Bo                 9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    52.84         58.13





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Ordway, John              10 MONTE SANO                 45.54        X47.85



 --- Daniel, Linden            10 MONTE SANO                 48.26        X48.75



 --- Wright, Marshall          10 MONTE SANO                 59.32        X56.92



 --- Barnes, Sam A              9 MONTE SANO                 45.24        X57.69





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Pirani, Catherine         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.94         30.46



   2 Wilson, Caroline          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.04         31.16



   3 Wistner, Albany           12 MONTE SANO                 31.65         31.69



   4 Tiller, Faith E           12 MONTE SANO                 31.74         31.89



   5 Sabio, Jesse              11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         32.40



   6 Tucker, Emily             11 MONTE SANO                 32.01         33.06





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Starck, Jacqueline        12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.07        X34.07



 --- Taylor, Layne             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.79        X34.57



 --- Davis, Zoey               11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.18        X37.87



 --- Lioce, Danielle           12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.41        X44.39



 --- Moshier, Sarah Beth       12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.31        X45.78



 --- Hastings, Anna Grace      11 MONTE SANO                 36.46        X46.68



 --- Childress, Angel          11 MONTE SANO                 57.21        X49.60





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Chandler            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    26.71         26.78



   2 Graves, Macon             11 MONTE SANO                 28.36         29.09



   3 Sabio, Joel               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.44         30.65



   4 Clark, Dylan              12 MONTE SANO                 30.97         31.33



   5 Steves, Ben               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.37         32.55



   6 Castellow, Tyler          11 MONTE SANO                 34.23         34.37





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Stephens, Ciaran          12 MONTE SANO                 36.92        X35.58



 --- Geiger, Will              11 MONTE SANO                 35.63        X35.83



 --- Wilson, Frankie           12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.70        X40.82



 --- Davis, Sam                12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    40.15        X42.25



 --- Klemm, Chandler           11 MONTE SANO                 41.73        X46.00



 --- Michael, John             11 MONTE SANO                 38.55        X47.01



 --- Wilkinson, Haden          12 MONTE SANO                 36.89        X50.77



 --- Noble, Joseph T           12 MONTE SANO                    NT        X56.72





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Mokry, Darby              14 MONTE SANO                 27.69         27.24



   2 Olson, Elizabeth          13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.69         28.47



   3 Luther, Michelle          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.02         28.67



   4 Ward, Hanly               14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.00         30.91



   5 Bradford, Olivia          14 MONTE SANO                 34.19         33.44



   6 Wright, Hannah            14 MONTE SANO                 32.50         34.55





Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Moran, Lauren             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.17        X35.35



 --- Giardini, Anna            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:07.75      X1:11.14





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 King, Connor              14 MONTE SANO                 24.97         25.36



   2 Kaliszak, Luke            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    25.40         25.56



   3 Wisener, Jared            14 MONTE SANO                 26.41         26.90



   4 Graves, Jackson           13 MONTE SANO                 27.65         28.88



   5 Moran, Chase              13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.13        J33.32



   6 Chenault, Blair           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.32        J33.12





Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Hastings, Joseph          13 MONTE SANO                 36.70        X34.25



 --- Crook, Lowell H           13 MONTE SANO                 34.08        X34.27



 --- Cardno, Kevin             14 MONTE SANO                 34.03        X35.04



 --- Scott, Wynton             13 MONTE SANO                 36.15        X36.73





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Wilson, Kristyn           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.88         27.79



   2 Sabio, Jasmine            15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.00         27.87



   3 Espy, Ryan                17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.46         28.29



   4 Scoggins, Sarah           15 MONTE SANO                 28.18         28.57



   5 Thompson, Aubrey          16 MONTE SANO                 32.13         30.99



   6 Ordway, Sarah Katherine   15 MONTE SANO                 32.90         34.06





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



  *1 Kaliszak, Tyler           16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    23.28        J23.44



  *1 Lewallen, Thomas          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    23.87        J23.85



   3 Espy, Tyler               16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    24.47        J24.90



   4 Rhea, Landon Tyler        16 MONTE SANO                 23.95        J24.67



   5 Fuller, Jacob             15 MONTE SANO                 27.27        J27.44



   6 Petroff, Ryan             15 MONTE SANO                 27.61        J27.70





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Masterson, Marianne E      8 MONTE SANO                 22.97         22.89



   2 Scoggins, Sydney           8 MONTE SANO                 26.95         26.27



   3 Roberts, Ella              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.15         29.03



   4 Stucky, Caroline           8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.05         29.34



   5 Wistner, Abigail N         7 MONTE SANO                 28.32         30.87



(Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   6 Wessel, Lochlin            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.84         33.75





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Bazzle, Jon-Michael        8 MONTE SANO                 25.20         25.08



   2 Wilmoth, Caleb             7 MONTE SANO                 27.98         29.99



   3 Jones, Noah                8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.19         30.37



   4 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.36         30.72



   5 Huskey, Joshua             8 MONTE SANO                 26.61         31.08



 --- Lehman, Robert             8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.88            DQ





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hui, Chloe                10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.53         38.34



   2 Mokry, McKenzie           10 MONTE SANO                 40.99         41.22



   3 Horton, Laura             10 MONTE SANO                 50.23         49.77



   4 Shell, Abbi               10 MONTE SANO                 55.65         55.63



   5 Childs, Abbie             10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    56.18         59.13



   6 Patz, Avery                9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:13.22       1:18.07





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Vest, Jackson              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.08         41.66



   2 Fair, Patrick             10 MONTE SANO                 47.53         49.25



   3 Fulkerson, Tate            9 MONTE SANO                 53.91         54.60



   4 Buchanan, Nathen           9 MONTE SANO                 53.29         55.11



   5 Lioce, Dominick D          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    59.44         59.74



   6 Barker, Bo                 9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:26.19       1:21.81





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sabio, Jesse              11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.86         38.18



   2 Fair, Sara Kate           12 MONTE SANO                 39.37         38.49



   3 Clark, Amanda             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.13         39.51



   4 Wistner, Albany           12 MONTE SANO                 42.98         43.93



   5 Wilson, Caroline          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    44.24         44.88



   6 Derington, Sara           12 MONTE SANO                 46.23         46.52





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sabio, Joel               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.10         39.24



   2 Fulkerson, Jack           11 MONTE SANO                 39.73         39.65



   3 Howie, Houston            11 MONTE SANO                 44.15        J46.44



   4 Jones, Caleb              11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    46.35        J46.72



   5 Steves, Ben               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    46.25        J46.34



   6 Beddingfield, Winston     11 MONTE SANO                 48.89         48.57





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Mokry, Darby              14 MONTE SANO                 33.22         34.13



   2 Starck, Jennifer          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.16         39.47



   3 Ward, Hanly               14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    41.56         41.39



   4 Sharp, Laurel             13 MONTE SANO                 42.89         43.80



(Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Ledford, Allie Claire     13 MONTE SANO                 41.88            DQ





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Bowlin, Bruce             13 MONTE SANO                 35.91        J37.26



   2 Graves, Jackson           13 MONTE SANO                 39.57        J37.10



   3 Craig, Brian              13 MONTE SANO                 40.74         41.60



   4 Chenault, Blair           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    43.44         46.34



   5 Moran, Chase              13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    48.02         47.13





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Sabio, Jasmine            15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.87         33.16



   2 Espy, Ryan                17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.11         34.87



   3 Wilson, Kristyn           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.47         35.15



   4 Bowlin, Bethany           15 MONTE SANO                 39.05         39.73



   5 Wisener, Jessica          17 MONTE SANO                 42.70         41.47



   6 Sharp, Madeline           15 MONTE SANO                 46.00         44.67





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Tyler           16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.59         28.07



   2 Rhea, Landon Tyler        16 MONTE SANO                 30.74        J31.28



   3 Olson, Nick               15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.88        J30.38



   4 Petroff, Ryan             15 MONTE SANO                 34.26         34.66



   5 Roth, Kaehler             16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.28        J35.66



   6 Fuller, Jacob             15 MONTE SANO                 36.36        J35.54





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:11.40       1:11.04



      1) Klemm, Riley M8     2) Scoggins, Sydney W83) Bazzle, Jon-Michael4) Masterson, Marianne

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:25.10       1:33.25



      1) Barker, Luke M7     2) Davis, Faith W8    3) Roberts, Ella W8   4) Lehman, Robert M8

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    1:20.54      X1:34.47



      1) Shaw, Maxwell M8    2) Barnes, Matthew M7 3) Farace, Campbell W84) Wistner, Abigail N

 --- MONTE SANO                       C                         NT      X1:38.12



      1) Stephens, William M 2) Pace, Hayden M8    3) Goshen, Therese W7 4) Derington, Julia W7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    1:37.99      X1:47.40



      1) Hardy, Jackson M6   2) Anderson, Lainey W63) Roberts, Anna W7   4) Boothe, Blake M7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                    1:49.73      X1:56.10



      1) Martin, David M6    2) Williamson, Julia W3) Schlichter, Emily W4) Slinkard, Bennett M



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:17.41       2:20.50



      1) Phelps, Colin M9    2) Ward, Molly W9     3) Hui, Chloe W10     4) Vest, Jackson M9

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:27.56       2:33.11



      1) Clark, Annie W9     2) Shell, Nathen M9   3) Fulkerson, Tate M9 4) Mokry, McKenzie W10

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:42.42      X2:52.57



      1) Fair, Patrick M10   2) Ordway, John M10   3) Wood, Kathleen W10 4) Wood, Caroline W10

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:57.62      X3:25.59



      1) Lioce, Dominick D M 2) Childs, Abbie W10  3) Accardi, Hollon W9 4) Barker, Bo M9

(Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- MONTE SANO                       C                    2:49.24      X3:27.82



      1) Wright, Marshall M1 2) Buchanan, Nathen M93) Bradford, Becca W104) Espada, Elena c W9



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:57.27       2:03.35



      1) Steves, Ben M12     2) Wilson, Caroline W13) Clark, Amanda W12  4) Espy, Chandler M12

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:02.72       2:04.22



      1) Clark, Dylan M12    2) Tiller, Faith E W123) Wistner, Albany W124) Graves, Macon M11

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:10.78      X2:18.08



      1) Sabio, Joel M12     2) Lioce, Bonnie W11  3) Pirani, Catherine W4) Wilson, Frankie M12

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:10.31      X2:22.19



      1) Fair, Sara Kate W12 2) Stephens, Ciaran M13) Tucker, Emily W11  4) Wilkinson, Haden M1

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                    2:22.25      X2:35.85



      1) Davis, Sam M12      2) Starck, Jacqueline 3) Davis, Zoey W11    4) Hession, David M11

 --- MONTE SANO                       C                    2:13.98      X2:38.04



      1) Beddingfield, Winst 2) Castellow, Tyler M13) Bowlin, Brooke W11 4) Derington, Sara W12



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:51.57       1:56.42



      1) Wisener, Jared M14  2) Wright, Hannah W14 3) Mokry, Darby W14   4) King, Connor M14

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:55.15       1:57.44



      1) Chenault, Blair M14 2) Luther, Michelle W13) Olson, Elizabeth W14) Kaliszak, Luke M13

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:03.92      X2:03.33



      1) Bowlin, Bruce M13   2) Graves, Jackson M133) Bradford, Olivia W14) Castellow, Mallory

 --- MONTE SANO                       C                    2:20.05      X2:27.69



      1) Crook, Lowell H M13 2) Cardno, Kevin M14  3) Haymes, Ruby W14   4) Ledford, Allie Clai

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:14.15      X2:29.69



      1) Holloway, Michael M 2) Matus, Mary Katheri3) Ward, Hanly W14    4) Moran, Chase M13



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:41.61       1:53.97



      1) Lewallen, Thomas M1 2) Espy, Ryan W17     3) Sabio, Jasmine W15 4) Kaliszak, Tyler M16

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:51.53       1:55.92



      1) Fuller, Jacob M15   2) Thompson, Aubrey W13) Scoggins, Sarah W154) Rhea, Landon Tyler

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                         NT      X2:12.15



      1) Olson, Nick M15     2) Daniell, Kathleen W3) Giardini, Layne W174) Espy, Tyler M16

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:14.37      X2:12.58



      1) Ordway, Sarah Kathe 2) Hastings, Joseph M13) Sharp, Madeline W154) Petroff, Ryan M15



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Davis, Faith               8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    26.79         26.72



   2 Mathis, Anna L             8 MONTE SANO                 29.13         30.18



   3 Roberts, Anna              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.72        J31.50



   4 Derington, Julia           7 MONTE SANO                 36.17        J31.33



   5 Wistner, Abigail N         7 MONTE SANO                 28.68         33.15



   6 Patz, Callie               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.02         33.38





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Klemm, Riley               8 MONTE SANO                 24.35         24.62



   2 Lehman, Robert             8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    23.20         27.62



(Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 Huskey, Joshua             8 MONTE SANO                 24.84         29.08



   4 Duncan, Tate               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    40.50         34.19



   5 Sheppard, Sam              7 MONTE SANO                 32.94         35.24



   6 Boothe, Blake              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.19         36.17





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Hui, Chloe                10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.90         34.25



   2 Clark, Annie               9 MONTE SANO                 42.35         40.67



   3 Scott, Zoe                10 MONTE SANO                 44.21         43.72



   4 Jiminez, Victoria         10 MONTE SANO                 47.31         44.48



   5 Accardi, Hollon            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    56.06         55.14



   6 Patz, Avery                9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:01.62       1:05.50





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Phelps, Colin              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    45.31         46.00



   2 Buchanan, Nathen           9 MONTE SANO                 50.62         50.04



   3 Lioce, Dominick D          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    48.42         54.47



   4 Dombrowski, Alex           9 MONTE SANO                 54.12         56.73



   5 Barker, Bo                 9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:23.34       1:26.66





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Pirani, Catherine         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    34.33         34.56



   2 Wilson, Caroline          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.86         39.43



   3 McCool, Kyra              12 MONTE SANO                 41.62         40.89



   4 Wistner, Albany           12 MONTE SANO                 40.95         40.94



   5 Bowlin, Brooke            11 MONTE SANO                 42.15         45.65



 --- Clark, Amanda             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.47            DQ





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Chandler            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.32         29.13



   2 Graves, Macon             11 MONTE SANO                 35.10         34.85



   3 Clark, Dylan              12 MONTE SANO                 39.61         38.12



   4 Fulkerson, Jack           11 MONTE SANO                 40.00         38.88



   5 Sabio, Joel               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         40.18



   6 Hession, Jack             11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    45.72         44.08





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Olson, Elizabeth          13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.84         32.93



   2 Luther, Michelle          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.31         40.25



   3 Castellow, Mallory        13 MONTE SANO                 40.06         41.73



   4 Ward, Hanly               14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         43.43



   5 Wright, Hannah            14 MONTE SANO                 41.82         44.41



   6 Haymes, Ruby              14 MONTE SANO                    NT         49.91





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Luke            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.78        J29.15



   2 King, Connor              14 MONTE SANO                 29.52        J26.58



(Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 Wisener, Jared            14 MONTE SANO                 32.31         32.36



   4 Bowlin, Bruce             13 MONTE SANO                 34.00         36.89



   5 Chenault, Blair           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    42.88         41.74





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Ryan                17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.56         30.35



   2 Sabio, Jasmine            15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.24         33.15



   3 Scoggins, Sarah           15 MONTE SANO                 34.15         34.61



   4 Steves, Alyssa            17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         38.06



   5 Bowlin, Bethany           15 MONTE SANO                 41.78         38.49



   6 Bradford, Emily           16 MONTE SANO                 42.87         42.49





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Lewallen, Thomas          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.56         28.18



   2 Olson, Nick               15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.57         28.27



   3 Shults, Jacob             17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.03         30.73



   4 Fuller, Jacob             15 MONTE SANO                 35.39         35.23





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Scoggins, Sydney           8 MONTE SANO                 21.64         23.12



   2 Farace, Campbell           8 MONTE SANO                 22.18         23.23



   3 Tucker, Abby               8 MONTE SANO                 27.62         28.59



   4 Davis, Faith               8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    37.78         29.19



   5 Patz, Callie               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    29.38         29.72



   6 Roberts, Anna              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    31.39         30.77





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Bazzle, Jon-Michael        8 MONTE SANO                 24.29         23.94



   2 Barker, Luke               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    25.00         24.31



   3 Huskey, Joshua             8 MONTE SANO                 27.69         27.36



   4 Shaw, Maxwell              8 MONTE SANO                 28.19         27.60



   5 Jones, Noah                8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    35.94         39.29



   6 Duncan, Tate               7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.03         47.18





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Clark, Annie               9 MONTE SANO                 39.72         39.06



   2 Christian, Betsy           9 MONTE SANO                 42.59         44.04



   3 King, Anneliese           10 MONTE SANO                 48.15         45.42



   4 Ward, Molly                9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    50.02         49.68



   5 Accardi, Hollon            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:00.06         57.28



   6 Patz, Avery                9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:02.43         59.75





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Vest, Jackson              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.99        J41.09



   2 Phelps, Colin              9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    44.17        J41.09



   3 Fair, Patrick             10 MONTE SANO                 57.33         53.00



   4 Shell, Nathen              9 MONTE SANO                 56.56        J58.77



(Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   5 Fulkerson, Tate            9 MONTE SANO                 56.92        J55.91



   6 Lioce, Dominick D          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION  1:15.06       1:10.78





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Pirani, Catherine         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.00         32.31



   2 Clark, Amanda             12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    38.52         34.50



   3 Lioce, Bonnie             11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    36.28         35.34



   4 Fair, Sara Kate           12 MONTE SANO                 35.33         36.17



   5 Clem, Laurel              12 MONTE SANO                 38.77         36.63



   6 Tiller, Faith E           12 MONTE SANO                 36.22         38.20





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Espy, Chandler            12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    28.76         28.47



   2 Graves, Macon             11 MONTE SANO                 38.21         33.81



   3 Fulkerson, Jack           11 MONTE SANO                 37.64         37.38



   4 Clark, Dylan              12 MONTE SANO                 36.01         37.66



   5 Steves, Ben               12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    39.06         41.67



   6 Hession, David            11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    46.22         46.37





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Mokry, Darby              14 MONTE SANO                 31.35         30.46



   2 Luther, Michelle          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.26         32.01



   3 Olson, Elizabeth          13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    32.78         32.22



   4 Wright, Hannah            14 MONTE SANO                 38.18         38.03



   5 Bradford, Olivia          14 MONTE SANO                 42.30         40.80





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 King, Connor              14 MONTE SANO                 27.46         28.27



   2 Kaliszak, Luke            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.79         28.35



   3 Graves, Jackson           13 MONTE SANO                 31.75         30.99



   4 Wisener, Jared            14 MONTE SANO                 30.08         31.57





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Wilson, Kristyn           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    30.10         30.19



   2 Scoggins, Sarah           15 MONTE SANO                 30.46         30.95



   3 Steves, Lindsay           15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    33.25         31.88



   4 Thompson, Aubrey          16 MONTE SANO                 39.29         35.16



   5 Wisener, Jessica          17 MONTE SANO                 36.61         35.88



   6 Giardini, Layne           17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION       NT         46.72





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kaliszak, Tyler           16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    25.24         25.31



   2 Rhea, Landon Tyler        16 MONTE SANO                 27.34        J27.65



   3 Espy, Tyler               16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    25.81        J27.40



   4 Shults, Jacob             17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION    27.97         29.00



   5 Petroff, Ryan             15 MONTE SANO                 31.55         32.17





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:15.64       1:20.08



      1) Scoggins, Sydney 8  2) Wistner, Abigail N 3) Farace, Campbell 8 4) Masterson, Marianne

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:26.23       1:48.94



      1) Davis, Faith 8      2) Anderson, Lainey 6 3) Roberts, Anna 7    4) Roberts, Ella 8

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    1:29.12      X1:37.47



      1) Mathis, Anna L 8    2) Tucker, Abby 8     3) Derington, Julia 7 4) Daniel, Kiera 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    1:41.91      X1:48.07



      1) Williamson, Julia 8 2) Mikatarian, Mikayla3) Williamson, Lauren 4) Schlichter, Emily 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                    1:47.91      X1:53.28



      1) Mathews, Laurel 7   2) Joiner, Eleanor Ann3) Stucky, Caroline 8 4) Wessel, Lochlin 7



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:17.40       1:22.49



      1) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 2) Huskey, Joshua 8   3) Shaw, Maxwell 8    4) Klemm, Riley 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:36.86       1:46.18



      1) Barker, Luke 7      2) Hardy, Jackson 6   3) Boothe, Blake 7    4) Lehman, Robert 8

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    1:39.79      X1:46.93



      1) Pace, Hayden 8      2) Burbach, Pierson 6 3) Stephens, William 74) Michael, Charlie 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:04.07      X2:03.97



      1) Wessel, Frederick 6 2) Tao, Mathew 7      3) Jones, Noah 8      4) Slinkard, Bennett 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          C                    2:20.04      X2:41.82



      1) Bedsole, Chris 6    2) Claunch, James 6   3) Kruse, Cameron 6   4) Duncan, Tate 7



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:21.62       2:27.34



      1) Clark, Annie 9      2) Jiminez, Victoria 13) Wood, Kathleen 10  4) Mokry, McKenzie 10

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:47.96       2:59.09



      1) Ward, Molly 9       2) Childs, Abbie 10   3) Accardi, Hollon 9  4) Hui, Chloe 10

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:38.61      X2:41.06



      1) King, Anneliese 10  2) Scott, Zoe 10      3) Shell, Abbi 10     4) Wood, Caroline 10

 --- MONTE SANO                       C                    3:02.13      X3:08.93



      1) Christian, Betsy 9  2) Agee, Caitlyn 9    3) Horton, Laura 10   4) Fuller, Rachel 9



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:27.07       2:36.97



      1) Phelps, Colin 9     2) Lioce, Dominick D 93) Luther, Michael 10 4) Vest, Jackson 9

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:49.66       3:06.83



      1) Shell, Nathen 9     2) Ordway, John 10    3) Fair, Patrick 10   4) Fulkerson, Tate 9

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    3:06.10      X3:20.77



      1) Barnes, Sam A 9     2) Daniel, Linden 10  3) Farace, Wyatt 9    4) Buchanan, Nathen 9



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:02.35       2:07.66



      1) Wilson, Caroline 12 2) Lioce, Bonnie 11   3) Pirani, Catherine 14) Sabio, Jesse 11

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:08.02       2:10.83



      1) Tiller, Faith E 12  2) McCool, Kyra 12    3) Tucker, Emily 11   4) Wistner, Albany 12

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:20.61      X2:20.91



      1) Fair, Sara Kate 12  2) Hastings, Anna Grac3) Derington, Sara 12 4) Bowlin, Brooke 11

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:21.35      X2:39.44



      1) Starck, Jacqueline  2) Davis, Zoey 11     3) Taylor, Layne 12   4) Lioce, Danielle 12



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:05.70       2:06.18



      1) Steves, Ben 12      2) Sabio, Joel 12     3) Hession, David 11  4) Espy, Chandler 12

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:05.01       2:09.21



      1) Clark, Dylan 12     2) Castellow, Tyler 113) Fulkerson, Jack 11 4) Graves, Macon 11

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:24.30      X2:33.50



      1) Howie, Houston 11   2) Stephens, Ciaran 123) Beddingfield, Winst4) Geiger, Will 11

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          B                    2:36.59      X2:37.57



      1) Davis, Sam 12       2) Wilson, Frankie 12 3) Hession, Jack 11   4) Jones, Caleb 11



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:56.39       2:01.25



      1) Ward, Hanly 14      2) Clark, Amanda 12   3) Luther, Michelle 144) Olson, Elizabeth 13

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:08.87       2:09.02



      1) Wright, Hannah 14   2) Castellow, Mallory 3) Bradford, Olivia 144) Mokry, Darby 14

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                         NT      X2:34.80



      1) Haymes, Ruby 14     2) Clem, Laurel 12    3) Sharp, Laurel 13   4) Ledford, Allie Clai



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:46.62       1:52.29



      1) Wisener, Jared 14   2) Graves, Jackson 13 3) Bowlin, Bruce 13   4) King, Connor 14

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    2:12.91       2:16.29



      1) Chenault, Blair 14  2) Holloway, Michael 13) Moran, Chase 13    4) Kaliszak, Luke 13

 --- MONTE SANO                       B                    2:14.71      X2:21.61



      1) Scott, Wynton 13    2) Craig, Brian 13    3) Crook, Lowell H 13 4) Hastings, Joseph 13



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 MONTE SANO                       A                    2:06.28       2:08.29



      1) Thompson, Aubrey 16 2) Bowlin, Bethany 15 3) Ordway, Sarah Kathe4) Scoggins, Sarah 15

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:53.58            DQ



      1) Espy, Ryan 17       2) Steves, Lindsay 15 3) Wilson, Kristyn 15 4) Sabio, Jasmine 15



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION          A                    1:37.09       1:45.10



      1) Lewallen, Thomas 17 2) Olson, Nick 15     3) Espy, Tyler 16     4) Kaliszak, Tyler 16

   2 MONTE SANO                       A                    1:52.86       1:52.61



      1) Fuller, Jacob 15    2) Cardno, Kevin 14   3) Petroff, Ryan 15   4) Rhea, Landon Tyler







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Jones Valley Recreation Assn.       303      2. Monte Sano                           250

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org