Home
2022 Meets
2021 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                             2009 Sherwood vs Lily Flagg-meters - 6/10/2009

                                                Results



                       Final Score:Sherwood Swim Team                  334

                       		       Lily Flagg Cows                     219





Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    1:56.25       1:33.71



      1) Campbell, Devin 8   2) Clark, Katie 8     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie4) McBrayer, Alyse 8

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:16.70       2:29.79



      1) Wintzell, Olivia 7  2) Huskey, Julia Paige3) Schmuck, Amery 7   4) Lewis, Sarah 7

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X2:58.56



      1) Orcutt, Colby 5     2) Yarbrough, Madison 3) Orcutt, Tori 7     4) Hammer, Emily 6



Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    1:48.23       1:49.44



      1) Gunn, Nathan 8      2) Liddie, Evan 8     3) Stogner, John Allen4) Amos, Carson 7

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:11.21       2:10.06



      1) Thew, Kross 8       2) Caruso, Daniel 8   3) Counts, Bryan 8    4) Rorex, John David 7

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X2:39.22



      1) Dodd, Brennen 7     2) Jensen, Benjamin 8 3) Amos, Ethan 6      4) Holtcamp, Mason S 6

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    3:06.46      X2:42.75



      1) Carlton, Andrew 8   2) Hubbert, Benjamin 63) Schmuck, Landry 5  4) Stettner, Alex 8

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X2:46.50



      1) Clapsadle, Harrison 2) Phillips, Daniel 6 3) Formby, Nicholas 8 4) Wilson, Gracin 5



Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    3:25.89       3:17.59



      1) Walters, Avery 9    2) Uecker, Liela 10   3) Schmuck, Adaley 10 4) Caruso, Emily 10

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    3:31.92       3:20.94



      1) McBrayer, Avery 10  2) Purves, Leah 10    3) Stogner, Jessica 104) Chapman, Rayna 10

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X4:30.97



      1) Anthony, Eleese 10  2) Tomlin, Morgan 9   3) Madison, Megan 10  4) Peyton, Emily 9

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    4:13.98      X4:32.65



      1) Scott, Hannah 10    2) Fanning, Anna 9    3) Yost, Aimee 10     4) Becher, Grace 10

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X5:00.18



      1) Gilmore, Shannon 10 2) Baldwin, Jenny 9   3) Hammer, Kayla 10   4) Chapman, Juli 9



Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    3:31.19       3:18.47



      1) Taylor, Benjamin 10 2) Clark, Carey 10    3) Orcutt, Daniel 10  4) Byrd, Hugh 9

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X4:06.50



      1) DeVaney, Collier 9  2) Weis, Brandon 9    3) Bartley, Ty 9      4) Dodd, Dustin 9

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X5:16.25



      1) Thomas, Carter 9    2) Meredith, Weston 103) Vickers, Carter 10 4) Roden, Tommie 9



Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    3:02.72       3:32.12



      1) Eaton, Casey 11     2) Weis, Emily 11     3) Orcutt, Jackie 12  4) Combs, Sarah 11



Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:59.69       3:01.25



      1) Fitzgibbon, Jackson 2) DeVaney, Isaac 11  3) Mordecai, Lucas 11 4) Anderson, Mitchell

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    3:17.68       3:17.12



      1) Jager, Daniel 12    2) Botta, Brooks 11   3) Spearing, Caleb 12 4) Butler, David 12

(Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay)

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    3:58.01      X3:16.00



      1) Wintzell, Jacob 12  2) Brahm, James 11    3) Blacklock, Jack 11 4) Blacklock, William

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X3:52.97



      1) Jones, Sammy A 12   2) Chandler, Michael 13) Baldwin, Thomas 12 4) Williams, Jacob 11

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X4:19.50



      1) Marshall, Zachary 1 2) Meredith, Zachary 13) Lane, Josiah 11    4) Conner, Taylor 12



Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:46.78       2:47.43



      1) Danner, Taylor 13   2) Fitzgibbon, Micaela3) Mordecai, Alexis 134) Lancaster, Sara 14

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                         NT       2:54.00



      1) Walters, Payton 12  2) Marett, Savannah 143) Spearing, Sherry 144) Haley, Emily 13

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X3:21.43



      1) Byrd, Rachel 13     2) Chandler, Abigail 13) Cronise, Alex 13   4) Yarbrough, Darby 12



Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:55.91       3:08.59



      1) Lane, Jeremiah 13   2) Anderson, Cory 14  3) Purves, Chris 13   4) Tygielski, Nicholas



Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:46.72       2:31.50



      1) Busk, Hannah 15     2) Schmuck, Brinley 163) Alford, Melissa 15 4) Spearing, Julie 16

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:55.24       2:48.69



      1) Lancaster, Mary Kat 2) Lancaster, Anna 16 3) Kokes, Kelso 15    4) Turner, Sara Beth 1

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X3:01.56



      1) Henrickson, Anna 15 2) Azar, Allyson 16   3) Martin, Lindsey 16 4) Butler, Rachel 15



Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                         NT       2:19.57



      1) Jager, Gregory 17   2) Brahm, Christopher 3) Hobbs, Luke 16     4) Willuhn, Christophe

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:31.40       2:26.28



      1) Vickers, Jackson 15 2) Fitzgibbon, Zach 153) Anderson, Christian4) Jones, Eric A 15



Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Brown, Julianna            6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         34.82         33.97



   2 Orcutt, Colby              5 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         49.30         35.19



   3 Fanning, Rachel            6 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:01.81         55.86



   4 Hammer, Emily              6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         54.25         56.28



   5 Thew, Zoie                 5 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT       1:27.26





Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Anderson, Amanda           5 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         59.09        X44.91



 --- Dutton, Madison            6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X50.59



 --- Liddie, Alex               5 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         59.56      X1:08.35



 --- Schroeder, Abigail         6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:26.06      X1:09.19



 --- Shaw, Maddie               4 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:10.69      X2:10.00





Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Stogner, John Allen        6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         20.94         22.63



   2 Schmuck, Landry            5 LILY FLAGG COWS            26.43         25.44



   3 Amos, Ethan                6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         24.87         26.91



   4 Holtcamp, Mason S          6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         28.31         27.22



   5 Hubbert, Benjamin          6 LILY FLAGG COWS            34.10         36.43



   6 Wintzell, Ben Allen        6 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         55.50





Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Negast, Luke               6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         48.91        X33.44



 --- Phillips, Daniel           6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         37.88        X35.57



 --- Rorick, Michael            6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         41.78        X36.78



 --- Penfield, Matthew          6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.59        X39.10



 --- Formby, John David D       5 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         40.26        X44.78



 --- Roden, Wesley              6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         56.63        X48.09



 --- Purves, John               6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X49.15



 --- Taylor, Wyatt              6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:15.56        X59.41



 --- Wilson, Gracin             5 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X59.94





Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Campbell, Devin            8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         19.41         19.81



   2 Schmuck, Amery             7 LILY FLAGG COWS            22.00         20.78



   3 Wintzell, Olivia           7 LILY FLAGG COWS            24.50         24.44



   4 Orcutt, Tori               7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         31.06         28.09



   5 Seeley, Rachel             7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         30.41         30.25



   6 Lewis, Sarah               7 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.19         41.62





Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Evans, Laura               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         35.91        X34.16



 --- Johnson, Emily             8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X36.72



 --- Blacklock, Callie          7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT        X40.09



 --- Yarbrough, Madison         8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         38.13        X41.75



 --- Marr, Lydia                8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:05.44        X52.15





Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Amos, Carson               7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         21.03         20.94



   2 Counts, Bryan              8 LILY FLAGG COWS            26.41         22.87



   3 Rorex, John David          7 LILY FLAGG COWS            24.00         23.60



   4 Liddie, Evan               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         23.72         24.47



   5 Conner, Garrett            8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         23.50         24.66



   6 Caruso, Daniel             8 LILY FLAGG COWS            30.16         29.48





Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Clapsadle, Harrison        8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         28.72        X28.41



 --- Brown, Levi                7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         33.35        X29.00



 --- Marshall, Matthew          8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         46.88        X30.31



 --- Penfield, Richard          8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         33.56        X33.22



 --- Stettner, Alex             8 LILY FLAGG COWS            48.00        X33.81



(Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Carlton, Andrew            8 LILY FLAGG COWS            33.22        X33.85



 --- Schroeder, Gabriel         8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         34.84        X35.53



 --- Dodd, Brennen              7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         29.38        X36.78



 --- Clifton, Jack              8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         42.13        X39.78



 --- Becher, Matthew            7 LILY FLAGG COWS            51.41        X45.10



 --- Dutton, Drew               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X48.50



 --- Jensen, Benjamin           8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         40.43        X49.44



 --- Clifton, Nicholas          7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.33        X54.56



 --- Davis, Eli                 7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         56.15      X1:03.50





Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Schmuck, Adaley           10 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.87         35.69



   2 Uecker, Liela             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            38.37         39.00



   3 McBrayer, Avery           10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.41         42.69



   4 Purves, Leah              10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         46.81         45.28



   5 Chapman, Rayna            10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         47.68         46.57



   6 Caruso, Emily             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            46.41         49.34





Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Gilmore, Shannon          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         54.41        X44.96



 --- Madison, Megan            10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         49.09        X49.69



 --- Scott, Hannah             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.81        X52.85



 --- Fanning, Anna              9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:00.00        X53.09



 --- Anthony, Eleese           10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         59.22        X53.63



 --- Yost, Aimee               10 LILY FLAGG COWS            51.85        X55.03



 --- Becher, Grace             10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:05.41        X55.78



 --- Henrickson, Bonnie        10 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.12        X56.29



 --- Seeley, Anna              10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X59.03



 --- Madison, Sarah             9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X59.75



 --- Chapman, Juli              9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:02.35      X1:00.81



 --- Baldwin, Jenny             9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT      X1:07.75



 --- Peyton, Emily              9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:10.01      X1:13.44



 --- Jones, Lauren             10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:39.87      X1:26.84





Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Orcutt, Daniel            10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         40.34         37.40



   2 Meredith, Weston          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.75         45.09



   3 Vickers, Carter           10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         43.90         46.22



   4 Hubbert, Jonathon         10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:01.15         56.38



   5 Thew, James Paul          10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:18.09       1:01.15



   6 Troyanek, Luke            10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:10.57       1:09.22





Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Gunn, Dalton              10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.99        X47.10



 --- Bartley, Ty                9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         52.38        X51.00



 --- DeVaney, Collier           9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X57.77



 --- Dodd, Dustin               9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.22        X59.72



 --- Roden, Tommie              9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.16      X1:06.88



 --- Campbell, Connor          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:11.38      X1:15.21



(Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Marr, Douglas              9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:52.85      X1:22.79





Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Orcutt, Jackie            12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         41.42         39.66



   2 Marett, Grace             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            44.47         40.16



   3 Eaton, Casey              11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.25         44.56



   4 Weis, Emily               11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.71         46.87





Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Maddox, Logan             11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X40.84



 --- Willis, Lauren            11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT      X1:00.19



 --- Franck, Hannah            11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT      X1:23.62





Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Butler, David             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            31.75        J34.03



   2 Anderson, Mitchell        12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         37.94        J36.81



   3 Mordecai, Lucas           11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         42.12        J41.44



   4 Fitzgibbon, Jackson       11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.87        J40.69



   5 Wintzell, Jacob           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            43.81        J44.03



   6 Blacklock, William        12 LILY FLAGG COWS            52.31        J50.25





Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Meredith, Zachary         12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X44.19



 --- Chandler, Michael         12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         57.87        X44.97



 --- Counts, Daniel            11 LILY FLAGG COWS            57.20        X45.84



 --- Jones, Sammy A            12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.53        X46.16



 --- Avery, Trent              11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:05.00        X46.21



 --- Snoddy, Timothy           11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X47.60



 --- Blacklock, Jack           11 LILY FLAGG COWS            53.59        X48.44



 --- Williams, Jacob           11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X49.71



 --- Conner, Taylor            12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.07        X51.19



 --- Horton, Bradley           12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT      X1:00.50



 --- Lane, Josiah              11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:00.00      X1:10.97



 --- Evans, Michael            12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:20.44      X1:34.31





Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Danner, Taylor            13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         33.75         33.38



   2 Spearing, Sherry          14 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         35.15



   3 Marett, Savannah          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.41         35.53



   4 Fitzgibbon, Micaela       14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         36.50         36.25



   5 Lancaster, Sara           14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         37.09         36.43



   6 Haley, Emily              13 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.66         42.56





Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Foeller, Christopher      14 LILY FLAGG COWS            32.03         29.91



   2 Tygielski, Nicholas       14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         40.97



   3 Lyles, Zachary            13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         47.03         48.53



(Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   4 Evans, Bradley            13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:02.16       1:00.00





Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Spearing, Julie           16 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.69         31.07



   2 Alford, Melissa           15 LILY FLAGG COWS            35.16         35.97



   3 Butler, Rachel            15 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.53         38.94



   4 Lancaster, Mary Kate      17 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         36.00         39.15



   5 Turner, Sara Beth         16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         40.31



   6 Turner, Becca             16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         40.87





Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- Azar, Allyson             16 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT        X35.62



 --- Davis, Haley              16 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT        X40.87



 --- Henrickson, Anna          15 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.69        X41.09





Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Jager, Gregory            17 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT        J28.35



   2 Brahm, Christopher        16 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.22        J28.68



   3 Anderson, Christian       16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         28.90        J29.19



   4 Willuhn, Christopher      16 LILY FLAGG COWS            28.69        J29.66



   5 Jones, Eric A             15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         31.19        J32.65



   6 Spurgeon, Evan            17 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         34.00        J33.90





Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



 --- King, Benjamin            15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT        X48.94





Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Clark, Katie               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         36.47         26.78



   2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L      8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         27.31         27.54



   3 Schmuck, Amery             7 LILY FLAGG COWS            27.75         32.63



   4 Wintzell, Olivia           7 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.85         32.85



   5 McBrayer, Alyse            8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         48.35         35.97



   6 Lewis, Sarah               7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         45.31





Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Rorex, John David          7 LILY FLAGG COWS            32.25         29.28



   2 Gunn, Nathan               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         31.34         30.16



   3 Liddie, Evan               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         35.63         32.00



   4 Caruso, Daniel             8 LILY FLAGG COWS            32.37         33.34



   5 Formby, Nicholas           8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         37.40



   6 Schmuck, Landry            5 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.47         42.63





Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Stogner, Jessica          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:02.06         55.25



   2 Walters, Avery             9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:08.16       1:00.57



   3 McBrayer, Avery           10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:22.38       1:03.31



   4 Purves, Leah              10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:02.36       1:06.22



(Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   5 Caruso, Emily             10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:13.22       1:11.97



 --- Uecker, Liela             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.84            DQ





Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Clark, Carey              10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:07.38         52.68



   2 Weis, Brandon              9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         57.66



   3 Byrd, Hugh                 9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:06.88       1:09.22



   4 Hubbert, Jonathon         10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:17.41       1:09.90



   5 Troyanek, Luke            10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:43.00       1:30.15



   6 Thew, James Paul          10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:32.44       1:38.66





Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Orcutt, Jackie            12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         54.35        J49.87



  *2 Marett, Grace             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            53.66        J50.12



  *2 Walters, Payton           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.47        J50.15



   4 Weis, Emily               11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         52.78        J54.75



   5 Yarbrough, Darby          12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:02.75      J1:01.97





Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 DeVaney, Isaac            11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         42.78         43.37



   2 Anderson, Mitchell        12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         48.75         47.34



   3 Spearing, Caleb           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.19         49.50



   4 Brahm, James              11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:05.56         56.26



   5 Marshall, Zachary         12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:03.03         59.37



   6 Botta, Brooks             11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:03.13       1:01.50





Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Spearing, Sherry          14 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         42.72



   2 Fitzgibbon, Micaela       14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.84         44.81



   3 Marett, Savannah          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            48.28         46.78



   4 Lancaster, Sara           14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         48.25         48.03



   5 Chandler, Abigail         13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.84         56.31





Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Anderson, Cory            14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         46.69         43.62



   2 Daughtry, Lane            14 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:02.66         47.29



   3 Tygielski, Nicholas       14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         51.12         53.25



   4 Purves, Chris             13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:24.94       1:05.25





Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Busk, Hannah              15 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT        J39.28



   2 Kokes, Kelso              15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         40.69        J40.28



   3 Schmuck, Brinley          16 LILY FLAGG COWS            42.81        J41.00



   4 Spearing, Julie           16 LILY FLAGG COWS            49.41        J41.94



   5 Lancaster, Anna           16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         46.81        J47.34



   6 Snoddy, Sarah             16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:02.40        J58.62





Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Anderson, Christian       16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         38.72        J40.15



   2 Willuhn, Christopher      16 LILY FLAGG COWS            44.37        J41.90



   3 Fitzgibbon, Zach          15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         43.38        J41.56



   4 Hobbs, Luke               16 LILY FLAGG COWS            44.75        J42.12



   5 Martin, Peter             17 LILY FLAGG COWS            47.91        J41.00



   6 Lane, Jesse               15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.75        J44.34





Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    1:21.13       1:32.16



      1) Campbell, Devin W8  2) Orcutt, Tori W7    3) Stogner, John Allen4) Gunn, Nathan M8

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:36.91       1:33.28



      1) Rorex, John David M 2) Counts, Bryan M8   3) Wintzell, Olivia W74) Schmuck, Amery W7

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    2:02.44      X2:14.44



      1) Schmuck, Landry M5  2) Caruso, Daniel M8  3) Huskey, Julia Paige4) Lewis, Sarah W7

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X2:59.68



      1) Penfield, Matthew M 2) Carden, Harley M6  3) Anderson, Amanda W54) Liddie, Alex W5

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X3:43.44



      1) Rorick, Michael M6  2) Dutton, Madison W6 3) Taylor, Wyatt M6   4) Brown, Julianna W6



Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    3:02.62       2:46.68



      1) Stogner, Jessica W1 2) Vickers, Carter M103) McBrayer, Avery W104) Orcutt, Daniel M10

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    3:19.24       3:14.66



      1) Schmuck, Adaley W10 2) Thew, James Paul M13) Hubbert, Jonathon M4) Uecker, Liela W10

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X4:27.68



      1) Thomas, Carter M9   2) Peyton, Emily W9   3) Marr, Douglas M9   4) Seeley, Anna W10

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X4:32.40



      1) Campbell, Connor M1 2) Jones, Lauren W10  3) Madison, Megan W10 4) Bartley, Ty M9



Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:42.34      J2:32.53



      1) DeVaney, Isaac M11  2) Orcutt, Jackie W12 3) Eaton, Casey W11   4) Anderson, Mitchell

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:36.84      J2:27.03



      1) Butler, David M12   2) Marett, Grace W12  3) Walters, Payton W124) Spearing, Caleb M12

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    3:00.88      X3:11.59



      1) Stettner, Emma W11  2) Jager, Daniel M12  3) Morris, Cassidy W114) Wintzell, Jacob M12

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X3:45.84



      1) Marshall, Zachary M 2) Willis, Lauren W11 3) Yarbrough, Darby W14) Horton, Bradley M12

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X4:21.37



      1) Franck, Hannah W11  2) Evans, Michael M12 3) Maddox, Logan W11  4) Jones, Sammy A M12



Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:24.35       2:23.59



      1) Uecker, Dominic M14 2) Haley, Emily W13   3) Marett, Savannah W14) Foeller, Christophe

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:16.72       2:27.50



      1) Purves, Chris M13   2) Danner, Taylor W13 3) Fitzgibbon, Micaela4) Anderson, Cory M14

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X2:42.18



      1) Lane, Jeremiah M13  2) Mordecai, Alexis W13) Tygielski, Nicholas4) Byrd, Rachel W13

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X3:04.78



      1) Lancaster, Sara W14 2) Cronise, Alex W13  3) Lyles, Zachary M13 4) Evans, Bradley M13



Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:05.20       2:02.75



      1) Brahm, Christopher  2) Spearing, Julie W163) Busk, Hannah W15   4) Jager, Gregory M17

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:13.37       2:13.56



      1) Jones, Eric A M15   2) Kokes, Kelso W15   3) Lancaster, Mary Kat4) Anderson, Christian

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    2:08.39      X2:26.94



      1) Schmuck, Brinley W1 2) Alford, Melissa W153) Hobbs, Luke M16    4) Willuhn, Christophe

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  C                         NT      X2:39.90



      1) Daughtry, Lane M14  2) Butler, Rachel W15 3) Azar, Allyson W16  4) Martin, Peter M17



Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L      8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         24.25         23.16



   2 Clark, Katie               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         40.22         29.79



   3 Lewis, Sarah               7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         34.57



   4 Orcutt, Tori               7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         35.19         34.75



   5 Huskey, Julia Paige        7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         38.56



   6 Wintzell, Olivia           7 LILY FLAGG COWS            32.22         48.35





Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Stogner, John Allen        6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         47.04         25.96



   2 Gunn, Nathan               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         25.63         27.06



   3 Amos, Carson               7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         27.47         28.10



   4 Rorex, John David          7 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.85         30.22



   5 Counts, Bryan              8 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.44         33.56



   6 Thew, Kross                8 LILY FLAGG COWS            38.00         33.69





Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Schmuck, Adaley           10 LILY FLAGG COWS            49.50        J45.59



   2 Uecker, Liela             10 LILY FLAGG COWS            52.97        J51.03



   3 Stogner, Jessica          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         50.18        J51.00



   4 Walters, Avery             9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:07.35        J56.56



   5 Chapman, Rayna            10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         57.65        J57.81



   6 Hammer, Kayla             10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.18      J1:02.90





Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Orcutt, Daniel            10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         48.16         43.75



   2 Vickers, Carter           10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         59.28         56.91



   3 Taylor, Benjamin          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         56.81         59.40



   4 Hubbert, Jonathon         10 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT       1:14.44



   5 Troyanek, Luke            10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:29.12       1:28.47





Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Orcutt, Jackie            12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         48.00         44.59



   2 Walters, Payton           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            50.12         45.72



   3 Eaton, Casey              11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         57.41         57.81



   4 Weis, Emily               11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:04.44       1:01.61



   5 Stettner, Emma            11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:14.93       1:02.03





Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 DeVaney, Isaac            11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         41.51         40.81



   2 Butler, David             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            43.37         41.91



   3 Anderson, Mitchell        12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         49.56         45.91



   4 Wintzell, Jacob           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            56.72         52.51



   5 Baldwin, Thomas           12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         58.15         54.28



   6 Jager, Daniel             12 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.31         56.79





Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Danner, Taylor            13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         39.82         39.93



   2 Byrd, Rachel              13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         49.88         43.78



   3 Chandler, Abigail         13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.78         46.22



   4 Haley, Emily              13 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.75         51.28



   5 Marett, Savannah          14 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.84         56.31





Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Foeller, Christopher      14 LILY FLAGG COWS            41.85         38.97



   2 Anderson, Cory            14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         39.94         41.50



   3 Lane, Jeremiah            13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         53.35         52.47



   4 Purves, Chris             13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         56.38



   5 Uecker, Dominic           14 LILY FLAGG COWS            50.00         59.25





Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Busk, Hannah              15 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         35.43



   2 Kokes, Kelso              15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         38.15         37.06



   3 Schmuck, Brinley          16 LILY FLAGG COWS            45.03         42.40



   4 Martin, Lindsey           16 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         44.81



   5 Lancaster, Anna           16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         47.88         47.22



   6 Lancaster, Mary Kate      17 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.97         47.60





Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Brahm, Christopher        16 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         35.41



   2 Willuhn, Christopher      16 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.94         39.63



   3 Lane, Jesse               15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         42.37         41.78



   4 Beasley, Quinn            15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         42.57



   5 Vickers, Jackson          15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         42.36         44.65



   6 Hobbs, Luke               16 LILY FLAGG COWS            58.78         51.75





Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie L      8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         19.10         18.93



   2 Campbell, Devin            8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         23.34         24.31



   3 Schmuck, Amery             7 LILY FLAGG COWS            27.75         29.56



   4 McBrayer, Alyse            8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.56         29.59



   5 Huskey, Julia Paige        7 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         46.53





Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Amos, Carson               7 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         27.38         26.84



   2 Gunn, Nathan               8 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         28.00         27.56



(Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly)

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   3 Stogner, John Allen        6 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         25.94         27.78



   4 Thew, Kross                8 LILY FLAGG COWS            45.87         32.11



   5 Counts, Bryan              8 LILY FLAGG COWS            36.84         38.35



   6 Caruso, Daniel             8 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.60         42.25





Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Schmuck, Adaley           10 LILY FLAGG COWS            50.72         45.87



   2 McBrayer, Avery           10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:14.16         46.59



   3 Stogner, Jessica          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         46.50         47.62



   4 Tomlin, Morgan             9 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         56.35



   5 Walters, Avery             9 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:04.56       1:00.75



   6 Caruso, Emily             10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:13.22       1:21.25





Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Orcutt, Daniel            10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.16         40.68



   2 Clark, Carey              10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         55.31         45.94



   3 Meredith, Weston          10 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         56.69         54.78



   4 Thew, James Paul          10 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:29.69       1:31.66





Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Walters, Payton           12 LILY FLAGG COWS            48.84         45.81



   2 Marett, Grace             12 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:00.28         45.93



   3 Eaton, Casey              11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:19.90         56.78



   4 Combs, Sarah              11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:22.32       1:05.50



   5 Yarbrough, Darby          12 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:19.69       1:16.22





Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 DeVaney, Isaac            11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         50.06         41.40



   2 Mordecai, Lucas           11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         45.75         48.25



   3 Spearing, Caleb           12 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:02.83         53.50



   4 Botta, Brooks             11 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:02.41         57.78



   5 Fitzgibbon, Jackson       11 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         54.03         59.31



   6 Jager, Daniel             12 LILY FLAGG COWS          1:02.13       1:01.85





Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Danner, Taylor            13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         41.81         41.22



   2 Spearing, Sherry          14 LILY FLAGG COWS               NT         45.03



   3 Mordecai, Alexis          13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.03         47.81



   4 Cronise, Alex             13 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:08.00         53.25



   5 Haley, Emily              13 LILY FLAGG COWS            59.97         53.87





Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Foeller, Christopher      14 LILY FLAGG COWS            39.10         36.88



   2 Daughtry, Lane            14 LILY FLAGG COWS            55.50         40.57



   3 Anderson, Cory            14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         44.06         42.31



   4 Tygielski, Nicholas       14 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM       1:04.60         49.50





Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Kokes, Kelso              15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         36.41



   2 Schmuck, Brinley          16 LILY FLAGG COWS            37.50         39.22



   3 Alford, Melissa           15 LILY FLAGG COWS            40.38         41.94



   4 Lancaster, Mary Kate      17 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         41.97         44.19



   5 Turner, Becca             16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM            NT         58.87





Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                     Age Team                   Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 Brahm, Christopher        16 LILY FLAGG COWS            38.56         31.63



   2 Anderson, Christian       16 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         34.47         32.62



   3 Jager, Gregory            17 LILY FLAGG COWS            38.69         33.96



   4 Fitzgibbon, Zach          15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         40.72         39.69



   5 Jones, Eric A             15 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM         41.72         40.44



   6 Martin, Peter             17 LILY FLAGG COWS            50.50         41.50





Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    1:32.94       1:29.82



      1) Campbell, Devin 8   2) Clark, Katie 8     3) McBrayer, Alyse 8  4) Holtcamp, Mackenzie

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:52.35       2:07.59



      1) Schmuck, Amery 7    2) Wintzell, Olivia 7 3) Huskey, Julia Paige4) Lewis, Sarah 7

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X2:55.34



      1) Seeley, Rachel 7    2) Yarbrough, Madison 3) Marr, Lydia 8      4) Johnson, Emily 8



Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    1:29.29       1:34.88



      1) Stogner, John Allen 2) Amos, Carson 7     3) Conner, Garrett 8  4) Gunn, Nathan 8

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    1:47.00       1:48.19



      1) Schmuck, Landry 5   2) Counts, Bryan 8    3) Rorex, John David 74) Caruso, Daniel 8

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    2:32.72      X2:14.25



      1) Carlton, Andrew 8   2) Hubbert, Benjamin 63) Thew, Kross 8      4) Stettner, Alex 8

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X2:49.40



      1) Brown, Levi 7       2) Dutton, Drew 8     3) Jensen, Benjamin 8 4) Marshall, Matthew 8

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X2:57.56



      1) Penfield, Richard 8 2) Clifton, Nicholas 73) Schroeder, Gabriel 4) Davis, Eli 7



Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:42.83       2:53.29



      1) Uecker, Liela 10    2) Walters, Avery 9   3) Caruso, Emily 10   4) Schmuck, Adaley 10

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    3:04.08       2:58.44



      1) McBrayer, Avery 10  2) Purves, Leah 10    3) Chapman, Rayna 10  4) Stogner, Jessica 10

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                         NT      X3:43.13



      1) Becher, Grace 10    2) Fanning, Anna 9    3) Henrickson, Bonnie 4) Yost, Aimee 10



Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    3:00.72       2:53.60



      1) Clark, Carey 10     2) Vickers, Carter 10 3) Meredith, Weston 104) Orcutt, Daniel 10

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X4:06.03



      1) Roden, Tommie 9     2) Weis, Brandon 9    3) Taylor, Benjamin 104) Campbell, Connor 10

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X4:11.91



      1) Byrd, Hugh 9        2) Marr, Douglas 9    3) DeVaney, Collier 9 4) Dodd, Dustin 9



Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:45.22       3:15.43



      1) Eaton, Casey 11     2) Weis, Emily 11     3) Combs, Sarah 11    4) Orcutt, Jackie 12

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X4:14.87



      1) Yarbrough, Darby 12 2) Willis, Lauren 11  3) Franck, Hannah 11  4) Maddox, Logan 11



Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:42.00       2:38.18



      1) Spearing, Caleb 12  2) Jager, Daniel 12   3) Wintzell, Jacob 12 4) Butler, David 12

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:58.37       2:39.16



      1) DeVaney, Isaac 11   2) Anderson, Mitchell 3) Mordecai, Lucas 11 4) Fitzgibbon, Jackson

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    3:31.18      X3:19.44



      1) Brahm, James 11     2) Blacklock, William 3) Blacklock, Jack 11 4) Botta, Brooks 11

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X3:26.97



      1) Jones, Sammy A 12   2) Horton, Bradley 12 3) Marshall, Zachary 14) Chandler, Michael 1

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               C                         NT      X4:18.19



      1) Conner, Taylor 12   2) Lane, Josiah 11    3) Baldwin, Thomas 12 4) Evans, Michael 12



Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:35.16       2:29.94



      1) Fitzgibbon, Micaela 2) Lancaster, Sara 14 3) Byrd, Rachel 13    4) Danner, Taylor 13

   2 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                         NT       2:34.72



      1) Marett, Savannah 14 2) Walters, Payton 12 3) Spearing, Sherry 144) Haley, Emily 13



Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:25.84       2:52.62



      1) Lyles, Zachary 13   2) Tygielski, Nicholas3) Purves, Chris 13   4) Anderson, Cory 14



Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                    2:29.26       2:17.15



      1) Schmuck, Brinley 16 2) Alford, Melissa 15 3) Spearing, Julie 16 4) Busk, Hannah 15

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:29.81       2:30.62



      1) Lancaster, Mary Kat 2) Turner, Becca 16   3) Lancaster, Anna 16 4) Kokes, Kelso 15

 --- LILY FLAGG COWS                  B                    2:45.87      X2:34.95



      1) Martin, Lindsey 16  2) Henrickson, Anna 153) Butler, Rachel 15  4) Azar, Allyson 16



Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                         Relay                  Seed Time   Finals Time



   1 LILY FLAGG COWS                  A                         NT       2:00.63



      1) Jager, Gregory 17   2) Hobbs, Luke 16     3) Willuhn, Christophe4) Brahm, Christopher

   2 SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               A                    2:12.97       2:07.31



      1) Jones, Eric A 15    2) Vickers, Jackson 153) Fitzgibbon, Zach 154) Anderson, Christian

 --- SHERWOOD SWIM TEAM               B                         NT      X2:18.53



      1) Lane, Jesse 15      2) Beasley, Quinn 15  3) Spurgeon, Evan 17  4) Lane, Jeremiah 13







                            Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96



  1. Sherwood Swim Team                  334      2. Lily Flagg Cows                      219

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2022 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org