Meet Results / Record Listing
(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)
Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
Byrd Springs vs Mt Springs - 6/1/2011
Results
Event 1 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 1:25.13
1) Lindow, Tess 8 2) Blasingame, Claire 8
3) Tate, Brooke 8 4) Hinely, Mary 7
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:38.25
1) Brandon, Claire 8 2) Overton, Lauren-Cain 8
3) Brandon, Sophie 8 4) Schaefer, Genevieve 8
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X2:00.37
1) Morris, Caroline 7 2) Evans, Grace 8
3) Little, Layne 8 4) Yates, Madelyn 6
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X2:12.54
1) Love, Cameron 8 2) Childers, Daisy 8
3) Bagwell, Disney 8 4) Lowe, Claudia 5
Event 2 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:47.97
1) Bouldin, Trey 8 2) Garding, Nikolai 8
3) Sullins, Charlie 8 4) Bennett, Jamieson 7
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:27.97
1) Roden, Caleb 8 2) Suermann, Trevor 8
3) Lowe, Joshua 8 4) Davis, Jackson 6
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X1:56.91
1) Fleming, Braden 8 2) Comulada, Gavin 8
3) Carden, Wade 7 4) Wiesmann, Andy 8
Event 3 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:25.65
1) Weakley, Regan 10 2) Harris, Harding 10
3) Campbell, Devin 10 4) Gautreaux, Corinne 10
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:41.40
1) Northcutt, Ali 10 2) Blasingame, Renae 10
3) Vasquez, Emily 10 4) Weir, Abby 9
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X3:43.56
1) Davis, Payton 9 2) Wilke, Kara 10
3) Rowden, Madison 10 4) Luttrell, Torri 10
-- BYRD SPRING 'C' X4:39.50
1) Wilke, Kate 10 2) Matson, Emily 9
3) Kelton, Laurel 9 4) Lowe, Claire 10
Event 4 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:39.03
1) Shook, Sam 9 2) Hauenstein, Reid 10
3) Peffer, Gage 9 4) Johnston, Drew 9
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 4:52.03
1) Brummett, Austin 9 2) Porter, Cody 9
3) Williams, Cooper 10 4) Jones, Adam 9
Event 5 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:25.34
1) Evans, Brittany 11 2) Hinely, Emma 11
3) Northcutt, Mary 12 4) McDonald, Sydney 12
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:35.12
1) Brandon, Grace 11 2) Garding, Madelene 11
3) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 12 4) Malone, Liddy 12
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X3:30.72
1) York, Hannah 11 2) Kattos, Julianna 11
3) Hoffman, Grace 12 4) Matteson, Maggie 12
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X4:16.44
1) Fulton, Giselle 11 2) Rowden, Madison 10
3) Wilke, Kara 10 4) Roden, Alexia 11
Event 6 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:26.59
1) Vasquez, Sam 12 2) Blasingame, Ian 12
3) Lindow, Jackson 12 4) Weir, Andrew 11
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:02.34
1) Johnston, Sam 11 2) Ferguson, Riggs 12
3) Aquila, Ben 12 4) Morris, Spencer 11
Event 7 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:21.50
1) Lindow, Cassidy 14 2) McDonald, Haley 14
3) Keylor, Sierra 13 4) Luttrell, Holly 14
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:30.96
1) Jones, Ellery 13 2) Chisler, Caroline M 14
3) Mickle, Peyton Ann 14 4) Weakley, Callie 13
Event 8 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:22.97
1) Williams, Carter 14 2) Hinely, Joe 13
3) Manush, Ben 13 4) Northcutt, Thomas 14
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:43.00
1) Patton, Luke 14 2) Charlton, Cary 13
3) Hauenstein, Seth 13 4) Gautreaux, Matthew 13
Event 9 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:25.90
1) Luttrell, Anna 17 2) Hinely, Megan 15
3) Keller, Sydney 16 4) Sielameyr-Salvan, Marian 16
Event 10 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:19.02
1) Satterfield, Forrest 16 2) Jones, Ethan 16
3) Lynn, Jacob 15 4) Charlton, Tyler 16
Event 11 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Comulada, Gabriela 6 STINGRAYS 24.28
2 Johnston, Emma 6 STINGRAYS 31.56
3 Hinton, Vivian 6 STINGRAYS 36.81
4 Lowe, Claudia 5 BYRD SPRING 44.50
5 Jones, Kara 4 BYRD SPRING 1:02.60
Event 13 Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Stepien, Chloe 6 STINGRAYS X38.88
-- Hannah, Erin 6 STINGRAYS X42.72
-- Copeland, Jordan 6 STINGRAYS X47.53
-- Brummett, Faith 5 BYRD SPRING X2:21.68
Event 14 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 York, Peyton J 6 STINGRAYS 29.50
2 Evans, Galen 6 STINGRAYS 35.31
3 Davis, Jackson 6 BYRD SPRING 35.97
4 Foster, Harry 6 STINGRAYS 36.65
5 Lindow, Gabe 6 BYRD SPRING 44.44
Event 16 Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Fulton, Tyler 6 BYRD SPRING X1:13.25
Event 17 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Claire 8 BYRD SPRING 14.90
2 Brandon, Sophie 8 STINGRAYS 17.10
3 Lindow, Tess 8 BYRD SPRING 17.19
4 Brandon, Claire 8 STINGRAYS 18.53
5 Tate, Brooke 8 BYRD SPRING 19.41
6 Schaefer, Genevieve 8 STINGRAYS 20.38
Event 19 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Evans, Grace 8 STINGRAYS X23.66
-- Childers, Daisy 8 BYRD SPRING X24.44
-- Love, Cameron 8 BYRD SPRING X25.72
Event 20 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lowe, Joshua 8 BYRD SPRING 20.22
2 Bennett, Jamieson 7 STINGRAYS 20.53
3 Bouldin, Trey 8 STINGRAYS 21.34
4 Fleming, Braden 8 STINGRAYS 22.19
5 Roden, Caleb 8 BYRD SPRING 28.75
6 Suermann, Trevor 8 BYRD SPRING 44.44
Event 22 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Carden, Wade 7 STINGRAYS X23.22
-- Gunter, Cooper 7 STINGRAYS X30.78
Event 23 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weakley, Regan 10 STINGRAYS 28.30
2 Campbell, Devin 10 STINGRAYS 28.32
3 Vasquez, Emily 10 BYRD SPRING 29.59
4 Blasingame, Renae 10 BYRD SPRING 33.59
5 Gautreaux, Corinne 10 STINGRAYS 37.43
6 Weir, Abby 9 BYRD SPRING 40.22
Event 25 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Moffet, Victoria 9 STINGRAYS X41.16
-- York, Priscilla 9 STINGRAYS X41.93
-- Wilke, Kara 10 BYRD SPRING X43.66
-- Luttrell, Torri 10 BYRD SPRING X48.81
-- Malone, Alice 9 STINGRAYS X50.09
-- Davis, Payton 9 BYRD SPRING X50.56
-- Rowden, Madison 10 BYRD SPRING X50.91
-- Kelton, Laurel 9 BYRD SPRING X53.15
-- Wilke, Kate 10 BYRD SPRING X55.81
-- Matson, Emily 9 BYRD SPRING X1:01.78
-- Lowe, Claire 10 BYRD SPRING X1:14.50
Event 26 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Shook, Sam 9 STINGRAYS 43.41
2 Williams, Cooper 10 BYRD SPRING 47.34
3 Hauenstein, Reid 10 STINGRAYS 47.53
4 Peffer, Gage 9 STINGRAYS 47.72
5 Brummett, Austin 9 BYRD SPRING 1:31.58
6 Jones, Adam 9 BYRD SPRING 1:36.44
Event 28 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Stepien, Gage 9 STINGRAYS X1:00.09
-- Matteson, Tom 9 STINGRAYS X1:05.94
Event 29 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Northcutt, Mary 12 BYRD SPRING 28.94
2 Evans, Brittany 11 BYRD SPRING 32.50
3 McDonald, Sydney 12 BYRD SPRING 32.90
4 Brandon, Grace 11 STINGRAYS 33.53
5 Malone, Liddy 12 STINGRAYS 33.87
6 York, Hannah 11 STINGRAYS 36.88
Event 31 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Hoffman, Grace 12 STINGRAYS X40.03
-- Matteson, Maggie 12 STINGRAYS X46.13
-- Fulton, Giselle 11 BYRD SPRING X1:48.00
Event 32 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Vasquez, Sam 12 BYRD SPRING 27.00
2 Blasingame, Ian 12 BYRD SPRING 28.06
3 Aquila, Ben 12 STINGRAYS 35.66
4 Johnston, Sam 11 STINGRAYS 35.94
5 Weir, Andrew 11 BYRD SPRING 37.59
6 Ferguson, Riggs 12 STINGRAYS 39.66
Event 34 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Morris, Cole 11 STINGRAYS X1:01.90
-- Suermann, Jacob 12 BYRD SPRING X1:16.59
Event 35 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weakley, Callie 13 STINGRAYS J31.29
2 Luttrell, Holly 14 BYRD SPRING J31.22
3 Jones, Ellery 13 STINGRAYS 31.31
4 McDonald, Haley 14 BYRD SPRING 32.46
5 Lindow, Cassidy 14 BYRD SPRING 34.50
6 Mickle, Peyton Ann 14 STINGRAYS 35.97
Event 37 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
-- Rowden, Chandler 13 BYRD SPRING X39.34
Event 38 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Carter 14 BYRD SPRING 28.69
2 Hinely, Joe 13 BYRD SPRING 28.97
3 Patton, Luke 14 STINGRAYS 31.69
4 Manush, Ben 13 BYRD SPRING 32.22
5 Hauenstein, Seth 13 STINGRAYS 32.44
6 Charlton, Cary 13 STINGRAYS 35.47
Event 41 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hinely, Megan 15 BYRD SPRING 27.19
2 Sielameyr-Salvan, Marian 16 BYRD SPRING 30.88
3 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 16 STINGRAYS 33.31
4 Weakley, Annabeth 16 STINGRAYS 33.91
5 Misterka, Maddie 17 BYRD SPRING 37.81
Event 44 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Ethan 16 STINGRAYS J27.88
2 Lynn, Jacob 15 STINGRAYS J27.87
3 Guerrero, Nicolas 16 BYRD SPRING 32.00
Event 47 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Claire 8 BYRD SPRING 21.75
2 Lindow, Tess 8 BYRD SPRING 24.79
3 Brandon, Claire 8 STINGRAYS 27.00
4 Hinely, Mary 7 BYRD SPRING 28.84
5 Little, Layne 8 STINGRAYS 29.44
6 Overton, Lauren-Cain 8 STINGRAYS 31.62
Event 48 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Garding, Nikolai 8 STINGRAYS 25.84
2 Lowe, Joshua 8 BYRD SPRING 28.19
3 Comulada, Gavin 8 STINGRAYS 32.56
4 Wiesmann, Andy 8 STINGRAYS 33.50
5 Suermann, Trevor 8 BYRD SPRING 48.31
Event 49 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Campbell, Devin 10 STINGRAYS 40.53
2 Blasingame, Renae 10 BYRD SPRING 41.12
3 Harris, Harding 10 STINGRAYS 43.91
4 Bouldin, Lily 10 STINGRAYS 53.31
5 Weir, Abby 9 BYRD SPRING 55.69
6 Wilke, Kara 10 BYRD SPRING 1:04.47
Event 50 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hauenstein, Reid 10 STINGRAYS 58.56
2 Williams, Cooper 10 BYRD SPRING 59.12
3 Adams, Reece 9 STINGRAYS 1:06.81
4 Tillery, Luke 9 STINGRAYS 1:06.87
5 Porter, Cody 9 BYRD SPRING 1:07.43
6 Wilke, Zachary 9 BYRD SPRING 1:34.66
Event 51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hinely, Emma 11 BYRD SPRING 42.28
2 Garding, Madelene 11 STINGRAYS 42.68
3 McDonald, Sydney 12 BYRD SPRING 45.50
4 Malone, Liddy 12 STINGRAYS 47.44
5 Oliver, Sarah Jordan 12 STINGRAYS 47.72
6 Roden, Alexia 11 BYRD SPRING 58.15
Event 52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Ian 12 BYRD SPRING 36.87
2 Lindow, Jackson 12 BYRD SPRING 49.56
3 Ferguson, Riggs 12 STINGRAYS 50.97
4 Weir, Andrew 11 BYRD SPRING 56.91
5 Aquila, Ben 12 STINGRAYS 1:02.47
6 Tillery, Joseph 11 STINGRAYS 1:10.78
Event 53 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Ellery 13 STINGRAYS 38.97
2 McDonald, Haley 14 BYRD SPRING 39.78
3 Chisler, Caroline M 14 STINGRAYS 42.22
4 Lindow, Cassidy 14 BYRD SPRING 43.44
5 Booth, Elaine 14 BYRD SPRING 44.37
6 Overton, Cameron 13 STINGRAYS 45.78
Event 54 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Manush, Ben 13 BYRD SPRING 40.00
2 Hinely, Joe 13 BYRD SPRING 40.28
3 Charlton, Cary 13 STINGRAYS 42.75
4 Patton, Luke 14 STINGRAYS 44.62
5 Gautreaux, Matthew 13 STINGRAYS 1:01.22
Event 55 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 16 STINGRAYS 41.00
2 Keller, Sydney 16 BYRD SPRING 42.21
3 Lindow, Michaila 16 BYRD SPRING 42.25
4 Misterka, Maddie 17 BYRD SPRING 50.97
Event 56 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Ethan 16 STINGRAYS 40.97
Event 57 Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:25.16
1) Bennett, Jamieson M7 2) Schaefer, Genevieve W8
3) Brandon, Sophie W8 4) Bouldin, Trey M8
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 1:32.97
1) Lowe, Joshua M8 2) Roden, Caleb M8
3) Blasingame, Claire W8 4) Lindow, Tess W8
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X1:41.25
1) Sullins, Charlie M8 2) Morris, Caroline W7
3) Brandon, Claire W8 4) Fleming, Braden M8
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'C' X1:43.44
1) Carden, Wade M7 2) Little, Layne W8
3) Overton, Lauren-Cain W8 4) Comulada, Gavin M8
Event 59 Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:39.19
1) Campbell, Devin W10 2) Shook, Sam M9
3) Hauenstein, Reid M10 4) Weakley, Regan W10
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 4:32.00
1) Williams, Cooper M10 2) Porter, Cody M9
3) Vasquez, Emily W10 4) Blasingame, Renae W10
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X2:52.07
1) Peffer, Gage M9 2) Foster, Margaret W10
3) Gautreaux, Corinne W10 4) Johnston, Drew M9
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X2:57.59
1) Jones, Adam M9 2) Wilke, Zachary M9
3) Davis, Payton W9 4) Kelton, Laurel W9
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'C' X3:17.93
1) Stepien, Gage M9 2) Bouldin, Lily W10
3) Harris, Harding W10 4) Adams, Reece M9
Event 61 Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 1:56.10
1) Vasquez, Sam M12 2) Blasingame, Ian M12
3) Northcutt, Mary W12 4) McDonald, Sydney W12
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:26.35
1) Brandon, Grace W11 2) Johnston, Sam M11
3) Aquila, Ben M12 4) Garding, Madelene W11
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' x2:42.00
1) Morris, Spencer M11 2) York, Hannah W11
3) Malone, Liddy W12 4) Ferguson, Riggs M12
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'C' X2:48.06
1) Moffet, Quentin M11 2) Oliver, Sarah Jordan W12
3) Matteson, Maggie W12 4) Patton, Daniel M11
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X2:52.81
1) Lindow, Jackson M12 2) Weir, Andrew M11
3) Booth, Kit W12 4) Roden, Alexia W11
Event 63 Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:03.97
1) Williams, Carter M14 2) Hinely, Joe M13
3) Luttrell, Holly W14 4) Keylor, Sierra W13
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:07.91
1) Jones, Ellery W13 2) Hauenstein, Seth M13
3) Patton, Luke M14 4) Weakley, Callie W13
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X2:23.04
1) Manush, Ben M13 2) Northcutt, Thomas M14
3) Rowden, Chandler W13 4) Carriger, Catie W14
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X2:34.28
1) Gautreaux, Matthew M13 2) Ferguson, Kate W13
3) Charlton, Cary M13 4) Mickle, Peyton Ann W14
Event 65 Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:00.44
1) Keller, Collin M17 2) Keller, Sydney W16
3) Guerrero, Nicolas M16 4) Hinely, Megan W15
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:01.41
1) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K W16 2) Satterfield, Forrest M16
3) Weakley, Annabeth W16 4) Jones, Ethan M16
Event 67 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lindow, Tess 8 BYRD SPRING 23.34
2 Brandon, Sophie 8 STINGRAYS 23.65
3 Tate, Brooke 8 BYRD SPRING 23.78
4 Brandon, Claire 8 STINGRAYS 27.10
5 Hinely, Mary 7 BYRD SPRING 27.94
6 Schaefer, Genevieve 8 STINGRAYS 29.91
Event 68 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bouldin, Trey 8 STINGRAYS 26.90
2 Garding, Nikolai 8 STINGRAYS 30.34
3 Fleming, Braden 8 STINGRAYS 36.63
4 Roden, Caleb 8 BYRD SPRING 44.38
5 Suermann, Trevor 8 BYRD SPRING 46.09
Event 69 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Weakley, Regan 10 STINGRAYS 32.74
2 Vasquez, Emily 10 BYRD SPRING 37.79
3 Blasingame, Renae 10 BYRD SPRING 38.88
4 Northcutt, Ali 10 BYRD SPRING 48.25
5 Bouldin, Lily 10 STINGRAYS 53.84
6 Gautreaux, Corinne 10 STINGRAYS 55.97
Event 70 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Peffer, Gage 9 STINGRAYS 58.69
2 Shook, Sam 9 STINGRAYS 1:01.44
3 Adams, Reece 9 STINGRAYS 1:08.00
4 Porter, Cody 9 BYRD SPRING 1:10.97
5 Wilke, Zachary 9 BYRD SPRING 1:14.53
Event 71 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Northcutt, Mary 12 BYRD SPRING 35.47
2 Evans, Brittany 11 BYRD SPRING 38.97
3 Garding, Madelene 11 STINGRAYS 40.07
4 Brandon, Grace 11 STINGRAYS 40.44
5 Hinely, Emma 11 BYRD SPRING 42.16
6 York, Hannah 11 STINGRAYS 47.97
Event 72 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Vasquez, Sam 12 BYRD SPRING 32.78
2 Lindow, Jackson 12 BYRD SPRING 44.16
3 Johnston, Sam 11 STINGRAYS 44.78
4 Ferguson, Riggs 12 STINGRAYS 51.59
5 Weir, Andrew 11 BYRD SPRING 55.66
6 Patton, Daniel 11 STINGRAYS 1:01.72
Event 73 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keylor, Sierra 13 BYRD SPRING 36.09
2 Booth, Elaine 14 BYRD SPRING 39.81
3 Jones, Ellery 13 STINGRAYS 40.62
4 Lindow, Cassidy 14 BYRD SPRING 41.34
5 Weakley, Callie 13 STINGRAYS 43.09
6 Ferguson, Kate 13 STINGRAYS 44.09
Event 74 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Williams, Carter 14 BYRD SPRING 37.69
2 Hinely, Joe 13 BYRD SPRING 38.78
3 Patton, Luke 14 STINGRAYS 39.50
4 Hauenstein, Seth 13 STINGRAYS 45.44
5 Charlton, Cary 13 STINGRAYS 45.97
Event 75 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hinely, Megan 15 BYRD SPRING 32.35
2 Weakley, Annabeth 16 STINGRAYS 38.56
3 Luttrell, Anna 17 BYRD SPRING 42.75
4 Misterka, Maddie 17 BYRD SPRING 51.00
Event 76 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Lynn, Jacob 15 STINGRAYS 38.00
2 Charlton, Tyler 16 STINGRAYS 39.93
3 Guerrero, Nicolas 16 BYRD SPRING 40.85
Event 77 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Claire 8 BYRD SPRING 17.10
2 Brandon, Sophie 8 STINGRAYS 21.47
3 Tate, Brooke 8 BYRD SPRING 24.41
4 Schaefer, Genevieve 8 STINGRAYS 25.37
5 Bagwell, Disney 8 BYRD SPRING 28.50
6 Overton, Lauren-Cain 8 STINGRAYS 32.69
Event 78 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bennett, Jamieson 7 STINGRAYS 28.31
2 Sullins, Charlie 8 STINGRAYS 28.34
3 Bouldin, Trey 8 STINGRAYS 28.50
4 Lowe, Joshua 8 BYRD SPRING 29.10
5 Roden, Caleb 8 BYRD SPRING 36.00
Event 79 Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Campbell, Devin 10 STINGRAYS 30.20
2 Weakley, Regan 10 STINGRAYS 34.63
3 Vasquez, Emily 10 BYRD SPRING 37.16
4 Harris, Harding 10 STINGRAYS 48.15
5 Northcutt, Ali 10 BYRD SPRING 48.85
6 Weir, Abby 9 BYRD SPRING 1:00.12
Event 80 Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Peffer, Gage 9 STINGRAYS 53.00
2 Shook, Sam 9 STINGRAYS 59.47
3 Williams, Cooper 10 BYRD SPRING 1:06.00
4 Hauenstein, Reid 10 STINGRAYS 1:08.84
5 Porter, Cody 9 BYRD SPRING 1:31.81
6 Wilke, Zachary 9 BYRD SPRING 1:40.54
Event 81 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Northcutt, Mary 12 BYRD SPRING 34.25
2 Garding, Madelene 11 STINGRAYS 36.97
3 Evans, Brittany 11 BYRD SPRING 38.00
4 Brandon, Grace 11 STINGRAYS 40.27
5 Oliver, Sarah Jordan 12 STINGRAYS 42.22
6 Hinely, Emma 11 BYRD SPRING 44.50
Event 82 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Blasingame, Ian 12 BYRD SPRING 31.59
2 Vasquez, Sam 12 BYRD SPRING 32.09
3 Lindow, Jackson 12 BYRD SPRING 44.53
4 Johnston, Sam 11 STINGRAYS 44.87
5 Aquila, Ben 12 STINGRAYS 45.38
Event 83 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Keylor, Sierra 13 BYRD SPRING 34.93
2 Weakley, Callie 13 STINGRAYS 38.50
3 McDonald, Haley 14 BYRD SPRING 38.94
4 Mickle, Peyton Ann 14 STINGRAYS 39.56
5 Chisler, Caroline M 14 STINGRAYS 40.28
6 Carriger, Catie 14 BYRD SPRING 42.29
Event 84 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Manush, Ben 13 BYRD SPRING 31.53
2 Huismann, Brendan 14 STINGRAYS 33.46
3 Williams, Carter 14 BYRD SPRING 35.09
4 Gautreaux, Matthew 13 STINGRAYS 56.69
Event 85 Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hinely, Megan 15 BYRD SPRING 30.85
2 Keller, Sydney 16 BYRD SPRING 34.60
3 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 16 STINGRAYS 36.72
4 Sielameyr-Salvan, Marian 16 BYRD SPRING 37.88
5 Weakley, Annabeth 16 STINGRAYS 39.90
Event 86 Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 Jones, Ethan 16 STINGRAYS 31.75
2 Charlton, Tyler 16 STINGRAYS 33.06
3 Lynn, Jacob 15 STINGRAYS 37.84
4 Guerrero, Nicolas 16 BYRD SPRING 41.22
Event 87 Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 1:17.62
1) Blasingame, Claire 8 2) Lindow, Tess 8
3) Tate, Brooke 8 4) Hinely, Mary 7
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:38.25
1) Schaefer, Genevieve 8 2) Morris, Caroline 7
3) Brandon, Claire 8 4) Brandon, Sophie 8
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' x1:46.00
1) Little, Layne 8 2) Evans, Grace 8
3) Comulada, Gabriela 6 4) Overton, Lauren-Cain 8
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X2:09.56
1) Childers, Daisy 8 2) Love, Cameron 8
3) Lowe, Claudia 5 4) Bagwell, Disney 8
Event 88 Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 1:33.87
1) Bennett, Jamieson 7 2) Sullins, Charlie 8
3) Fleming, Braden 8 4) Bouldin, Trey 8
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:32.41
1) Lowe, Joshua 8 2) Davis, Jackson 6
3) Suermann, Trevor 8 4) Roden, Caleb 8
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X1:53.25
1) Carden, Wade 7 2) Wiesmann, Andy 8
3) Garding, Nikolai 8 4) Comulada, Gavin 8
Event 89 Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:17.97
1) Campbell, Devin 10 2) Foster, Margaret 10
3) Gautreaux, Corinne 10 4) Weakley, Regan 10
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:31.03
1) Vasquez, Emily 10 2) Blasingame, Renae 10
3) Northcutt, Ali 10 4) Weir, Abby 9
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X2:46.32
1) Bouldin, Lily 10 2) Thompson, Grace 10
3) Little, Caroline 10 4) Harris, Harding 10
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X3:17.66
1) Wilke, Kara 10 2) Luttrell, Torri 10
3) Rowden, Madison 10 4) Davis, Payton 9
-- BYRD SPRING 'C' X4:04.13
1) Kelton, Laurel 9 2) Wilke, Kate 10
3) Matson, Emily 9 4) Lowe, Claire 10
Event 90 Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 3:24.41
1) Johnston, Drew 9 2) Shook, Sam 9
3) Peffer, Gage 9 4) Hauenstein, Reid 10
2 BYRD SPRING 'A' 5:07.97
1) Williams, Cooper 10 2) Wilke, Zachary 9
3) Jones, Adam 9 4) Brummett, Austin 9
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' x4:04.12
1) Adams, Reece 9 2) Stepien, Gage 9
3) Tillery, Luke 9 4) Matteson, Tom 9
Event 91 Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:12.35
1) Northcutt, Mary 12 2) Evans, Brittany 11
3) McDonald, Sydney 12 4) Hinely, Emma 11
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:24.31
1) Brandon, Grace 11 2) York, Hannah 11
3) Malone, Liddy 12 4) Garding, Madelene 11
-- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'B' X2:53.36
1) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 12 2) York, Priscilla 9
3) Matteson, Maggie 12 4) Hoffman, Grace 12
-- BYRD SPRING 'B' X4:16.69
1) Roden, Alexia 11 2) Fulton, Giselle 11
3) Matson, Emily 9 4) Wilke, Kara 10
Event 92 Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:10.31
1) Vasquez, Sam 12 2) Blasingame, Ian 12
3) Lindow, Jackson 12 4) Weir, Andrew 11
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:49.40
1) Johnston, Sam 11 2) Morris, Spencer 11
3) Ferguson, Riggs 12 4) Aquila, Ben 12
Event 93 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:10.44
1) Luttrell, Holly 14 2) Lindow, Cassidy 14
3) Keylor, Sierra 13 4) McDonald, Haley 14
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:21.65
1) Jones, Ellery 13 2) Ferguson, Kate 13
3) Mickle, Peyton Ann 14 4) Weakley, Callie 13
Event 94 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:08.91
1) Williams, Carter 14 2) Hinely, Joe 13
3) Manush, Ben 13 4) Northcutt, Thomas 14
2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:34.47
1) Hauenstein, Seth 13 2) Gautreaux, Matthew 13
3) Charlton, Cary 13 4) Patton, Luke 14
Event 95 Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 BYRD SPRING 'A' 2:11.72
1) Hinely, Megan 15 2) Misterka, Maddie 17
3) Sielameyr-Salvan, Marian 16 4) Lindow, Michaila 16
Event 96 Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Team Finals
===============================================================================
1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM 'A' 2:03.59
1) Huismann, Brendan 14 2) Charlton, Tyler 16
3) Lynn, Jacob 15 4) Jones, Ethan 16
Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96
1. Byrd Spring 296 2. Mountain Springs Swim Team 253
|