Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                              2011 CAML vs HAMC-Meters - 6/29/2011

                                            Results



                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Camelot                          307       

  2. Hampton Cove Hurricanes           237

 

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    1:57.35      1:55.71          

      1) Reeves, Kate 6     2) Askew, Amber 8     3) Dean, Jill A 8     4) Stinson, Catherine 

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:30.50      1:56.28          

      1) Clarke, Andrea "ann2) Kelly, Sarah 8     3) Haskell, Ardis 8   4) Lee, Maggie E 8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:20.49          

      1) Foreman, Stella C 82) Anthony, Morgan B 83) Bump, Hannah 8     4) O'Halloran, Maddy 8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X2:22.40          

      1) Crawford, Chandler 2) Carter, Sarah 8    3) Kusserow, Anne N 8 4) Summers, Caroline 7

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    3:20.34     X3:52.27          

      1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 72) Swann, Emma Grace 63) Jones, Sadie K 7   4) Swann, Sarah 5

 

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:22.16      2:17.53          

      1) Morton, John Patric2) Watson, Carter 8   3) Wilson, Hunter H 8 4) Harrison, Caleb 6

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:31.07          

      1) Neill, Zach 7      2) Gibson, Tynan 8    3) Neville, Will P 5  4) Bump, Tyler 6

 

Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    3:04.23      3:44.26          

      1) McCarthy, Keegan 102) Colvin, Ashley a 9 3) Harrison, Kimberly 4) Wright, Meghan P 10

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    3:56.65      3:58.20          

      1) Reeves, Abby E 10  2) Hurley, Katelyn M 13) Davis, Taylor L 10 4) Jones, Morgan E 9

 

Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    3:40.56      3:23.66          

      1) Neill, Blake 10    2) Kelly, Sean 10     3) Harrison, Nathan 104) Bray, Matthew 9

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    4:15.91      4:48.89          

      1) Sherman, Casey A 9 2) Nielsen, Garrett B 3) Cote, Pavel J 9    4) Turner, Evan J 9

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X4:03.20          

      1) Neill, West 9      2) Aldag, Thomas 9    3) Carter, Jonathan 9 4) Gagliano, Christian

 

Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:54.88      2:51.49          

      1) Thorington, Taylor 2) Woody, Mae E 12    3) Badar, Victoria E 14) Swann, Caroline E 1

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    3:06.44      3:04.82          

      1) Brown, Whitney K 122) Colvin, Stefani j 13) Corrigan, Lexi E 124) Owen, Callie M 12

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X3:18.40          

      1) Smith, Jewel 12    2) Kelly, Sami 12     3) Matis, Nicole E 12 4) Skelton, Kyndall P 

 

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:47.53      3:13.44          

      1) Crawford, Will 11  2) Wang, Rong 11      3) Reynolds, Jace C 124) Tichow, Michael A 1

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    3:13.72      3:18.36          

      1) Link, Ethan M 11   2) Hughes, James 11   3) Wheeless, Collin M 4) Hurley, Scott A 12

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    4:22.03     X4:50.53          

      1) Turner, Ethan P 11 2) Cote, Peter R 11   3) Davis, Trevor A 12 4) Boykin, Michael M 1

 

Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:41.47      2:37.82          

      1) Griffin, Emily M 132) Lewis, Erica 14    3) VanAllen, Hannah J 4) Woody, Madeline M 1

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:23.78      2:41.32          

      1) Maurel, Elise O 14 2) Carter, Meredith 143) Damian, Lexi 14    4) Matis, Jennifer A 1

 

Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:29.71      2:29.44          

      1) Meagher, Kaegan J 12) Butler, David 14   3) Fulmer, Bret M 13  4) Gehrdes, Jack 13

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:32.00      2:39.43          

      1) Hawkins, Jack R 14 2) Aldag, Franklin 13 3) Urban, Scott 14    4) Couch, Seth 14

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    2:58.57     X3:05.00          

      1) Dearman, Ryan T 6  2) Parker, Cole J 14  3) Gehrdes, Mark 13   4) Gehrdes, Nicholas 1

 

Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:40.17      3:00.77          

      1) Watson, Katie 17   2) Woody, Marley 17   3) Mills, Grace E 15  4) Stone, Jordan L 16

 

Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:08.26      2:19.19          

      1) Searcy, Philip 17  2) Hollihan, Brad R 173) Zimmerman, Fritz R 4) Prasher, Karl 16

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:24.84      2:24.48          

      1) Cardno, Kevin W 16 2) Damian, Luke 15    3) McCarthy, Sean 17  4) Moore, Nathan 17

 --- CAMELOT                        B                         NT     X2:38.68          

      1) Mills, Sean C 17   2) Davis, Steven M 15 3) Gehrdes, Chuck 15  4) Dearman, Ryan T 6

 

Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Reeves, Kate             6 CAMELOT                    26.13        25.13          

   2 Neicamp, Allie G         6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.22        29.11          

   3 DeOrio, Madison L        6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    27.54        30.82          

   4 Clarke, Rachel           6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.25        32.57          

   5 Swann, Emma Grace        6 CAMELOT                    42.67        36.99          

   6 Swann, Sarah             5 CAMELOT                    42.90      1:40.07          

 

Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Burnside, Olivia         6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT       X41.16          

 

Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Neville, Will P          5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    26.60        27.24          

   2 Harrison, Caleb          6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    24.83        27.93          

   3 Bump, Tyler              6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    27.83        28.13          

 

Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Neill, Jay               6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.70       X31.39          

 --- Simmons, Connor          5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:40.03       X33.39          

 --- Neill, Ben               6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.75       X40.28          

 --- Simmons, Courtenay Sim   6 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.54       X44.36          

 --- DeOrio, Tyler            5 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.56       X45.22          

(Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Hale, Davin              4 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:11.54     X1:12.13          

 

Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Dean, Jill A             8 CAMELOT                    19.82        20.37          

   2 Askew, Amber             8 CAMELOT                    21.36        21.87          

   3 Lee, Maggie E            8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    22.99        24.71          

   4 Shiner, Katheryn E       8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        25.79          

   5 Bump, Hannah             8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    23.07        26.88          

   6 Lemke, AnnaBeth E        7 CAMELOT                       NT        33.14          

 

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Kusserow, Anne N         8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.30       X28.65          

 --- Summers, Caroline        7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.11       X29.65          

 --- Carter, Sarah            8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.51       X29.67          

 --- Jaeger, Sarah            7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.25       X33.02          

 --- Beatty, Emily M          7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    28.46       X35.03          

 --- Jones, Sadie K           7 CAMELOT                    37.95       X36.95          

 --- Foreman, Stella C        8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.60       X38.69          

 --- Claflin, Emma H          7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.07       X43.08          

 

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Morton, John Patrick     8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    23.82        24.28          

   2 Lewis, Jes               7 CAMELOT                    26.75        25.54          

   3 Watson, Carter           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    24.66        27.66          

   4 Swann, Eli               8 CAMELOT                    27.84        30.78          

   5 Neill, Zach              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        33.29          

   6 Wiggs, Andrew G          8 CAMELOT                    42.83        44.29          

 

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Newman, Barrett W        7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.55       X44.34          

 

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Davis, Taylor L         10 CAMELOT                    38.43        40.58          

   2 Wright, Meghan P        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.20        45.49          

   3 Harrison, Kimberly       9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.74        48.91          

   4 McCarthy, Keegan        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    48.65        49.49          

   5 Jones, Morgan E          9 CAMELOT                    50.33        50.96          

   6 Reeves, Abby E          10 CAMELOT                    57.08        54.42          

 

Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Matheny, Jessica L      10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    54.56       X48.97          

 --- Lacy, Emma Clair C       9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.08       X50.89          

 --- Stephenson, Sophie      10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    51.86       X51.19          

 --- Jacobs, Angel           10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    59.78       X51.67          

 --- Smith, Dora              9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    55.91       X58.33          

 --- Parris, Sydney          10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT     X1:06.54          

 --- Fuentes, Gabby           9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:35.44     X1:24.43          

 

Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Harrison, Nathan        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.74        39.91          

   2 Neill, Blake            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.85        40.19          

   3 Bray, Matthew            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.87        46.03          

   4 Cote, Pavel J            9 CAMELOT                       NT        53.59          

   5 Sherman, Casey A         9 CAMELOT                    52.56        59.08          

   6 Turner, Evan J           9 CAMELOT                       NT      1:27.17          

 

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Neill, West              9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    50.02       X47.76          

 --- Carter, Jonathan         9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    47.87       X54.23          

 

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Thorington, Taylor L    12 CAMELOT                    34.49        33.83          

   2 Skelton, Kyndall P      12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.06       J36.36          

   3 Woody, Mae E            12 CAMELOT                    36.46       J36.29          

   4 Owen, Callie M          12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.68        38.61          

   5 Kelly, Sami             12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.05        38.87          

   6 Swann, Caroline E       11 CAMELOT                    39.07        39.07          

 

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Bray, Christina         11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    45.69       X46.14          

 --- Kennedy, Jillian M      11 CAMELOT                    48.14       X48.22          

 --- Swann, Katlyn           11 CAMELOT                    47.34       X49.05          

 

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Wheeless, Collin M      11 CAMELOT                    34.91        36.41          

   2 Reynolds, Jace C        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.06        36.51          

   3 Hughes, James           11 CAMELOT                    40.84        38.72          

   4 Hurley, Scott A         12 CAMELOT                    42.04        42.53          

   5 Crawford, Will          11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.18        43.43          

   6 Tichow, Michael A       11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.99        46.11          

 

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Davis, Trevor A         12 CAMELOT                    44.77       X46.02          

 --- Bohan, Drew             11 CAMELOT                    51.91       X48.50          

 --- Cote, Peter R           11 CAMELOT                    53.48       X56.56          

 --- Turner, Ethan P         11 CAMELOT                  1:17.29     X1:11.34          

 

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Maurel, Elise O         14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.81        29.72          

   2 Woody, Madeline M       13 CAMELOT                       NT        32.19          

   3 Lewis, Erica            14 CAMELOT                    34.58        33.22          

   4 Griffin, Emily M        13 CAMELOT                    35.94        35.49          

   5 Damian, Lexi            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    35.06        35.89          

   6 Carter, Meredith        14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.29        37.67          

 

Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Wiggs, Rebecca M        13 CAMELOT                    42.78       X42.58          

 --- Cote, Wanda L           13 CAMELOT                    42.10       X44.67          

 

Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Butler, David           14 CAMELOT                    29.63       J39.42          

   2 Fulmer, Bret M          13 CAMELOT                    30.89       J31.45          

   3 Couch, Seth             14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    31.54       J32.43          

   4 Gehrdes, Jack           13 CAMELOT                    32.88        32.76          

   5 Urban, Scott            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.51       J32.73          

   6 Clarke, Owen            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.99       J36.31          

 

Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Gehrdes, Mark           13 CAMELOT                    38.83       X38.99          

 --- Gehrdes, Nicholas       14 CAMELOT                    35.35       X39.73          

 --- Parker, Cole J          14 CAMELOT                    39.11       X41.38          

 

Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Stone, Jordan L         16 CAMELOT                    34.33        33.97          

   2 Dailey, Julia E         15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.53        34.08          

   3 Mills, Grace E          15 CAMELOT                    36.09       J36.64          

   4 Erickson, Maddie C      15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    37.02       J36.33          

   5 Watson, Katie           17 CAMELOT                    37.13        37.89          

 

Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 McCarthy, Sean          17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    27.12        27.63          

   2 Hollihan, Brad R        17 CAMELOT                    27.47        27.72          

   3 Zimmerman, Fritz R      16 CAMELOT                    27.72        27.85          

   4 Prasher, Karl           16 CAMELOT                    30.90        29.52          

   5 Moore, Nathan           17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.25        30.12          

   6 Damian, Luke            15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.59        32.07          

 

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Dean, Jill A             8 CAMELOT                    29.86        32.19          

   2 Kelly, Sarah             8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.77        32.32          

   3 Anthony, Morgan B        8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.49        35.49          

   4 Beatty, Emily M          7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.78        36.39          

   5 Stinson, Catherine A     8 CAMELOT                    43.95        43.86          

   6 Lemke, AnnaBeth E        7 CAMELOT                    56.07      1:07.65          

 

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Wilson, Hunter H         8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.34        32.82          

   2 Gibson, Tynan            8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.14        36.53          

   3 Swann, Eli               8 CAMELOT                    37.13        37.46          

   4 Lewis, Jes               7 CAMELOT                    44.07        40.07          

   5 Watson, Carter           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.78        40.59          

   6 Wiggs, Andrew G          8 CAMELOT                  1:00.34        56.65          

 

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Colvin, Ashley a         9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    58.72        59.69          

   2 Jones, Morgan E          9 CAMELOT                  1:11.74      1:12.51          

   3 McCarthy, Keegan        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:10.03      1:12.75          

   4 Shelton, Lauren          9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:16.34          

   5 Reeves, Abby E          10 CAMELOT                  1:16.83      1:21.53          

   6 Hurley, Katelyn M       10 CAMELOT                  1:19.12      1:22.78          

 

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Kelly, Sean             10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    53.95        56.28          

   2 Bray, Matthew            9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:01.54          

   3 Gagliano, Christian     10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:06.66     J1:08.69          

   4 Nielsen, Garrett B      10 CAMELOT                  1:04.63     J1:08.66          

 --- Turner, Evan J           9 CAMELOT                  2:03.12           DQ          

 

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Woody, Mae E            12 CAMELOT                    43.87        46.12          

   2 Thorington, Taylor L    12 CAMELOT                    46.38        46.33          

   3 Corrigan, Lexi E        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    48.42        50.37          

   4 Colvin, Stefani j       11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    50.23        52.15          

   5 Owen, Callie M          12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    51.97        52.83          

   6 Swann, Katlyn           11 CAMELOT                    56.07        55.47          

 

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Wang, Rong              11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    50.65        53.49          

   2 Hughes, James           11 CAMELOT                    48.47        54.69          

   3 Hurley, Scott A         12 CAMELOT                    58.87        57.74          

   4 Reynolds, Jace C        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    57.72      1:00.23          

   5 Tichow, Michael A       11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:06.67          

 --- Boykin, Michael M       12 CAMELOT                  1:28.71           DQ          

 

Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Lewis, Erica            14 CAMELOT                    43.98        46.17          

   2 Damian, Lexi            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    47.47        48.81          

   3 VanAllen, Hannah J      13 CAMELOT                       NT        49.26          

   4 Carter, Meredith        14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        50.93          

   5 Wiggs, Rebecca M        13 CAMELOT                    57.48        57.61          

 

Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Butler, David           14 CAMELOT                    39.43        41.60          

   2 Hawkins, Jack R         14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    42.19        42.93          

   3 Fulmer, Bret M          13 CAMELOT                    44.93        43.84          

   4 Gehrdes, Jack           13 CAMELOT                       NT        48.89          

   5 Aldag, Franklin         13 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    47.42        50.76          

   6 Clarke, Owen            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        51.03          

 

Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Woody, Marley           17 CAMELOT                    39.63       J48.51          

(Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   2 Stone, Jordan L         16 CAMELOT                    44.41        45.33          

   3 Erickson, Maddie C      15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    46.63       J54.99          

   4 Watson, Katie           17 CAMELOT                    49.78       J40.44          

 

Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Zimmerman, Fritz R      16 CAMELOT                    32.47        35.63          

   2 Hollihan, Brad R        17 CAMELOT                    32.22        36.51          

   3 Damian, Luke            15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.44        41.57          

   4 Moore, Nathan           17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    43.10        43.23          

   5 Davis, Steven M         15 CAMELOT                    43.75        45.31          

   6 Cardno, Kevin W         16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    44.47        47.23          

 

Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    1:35.77      1:42.23          

      1) Lewis, Jes M7      2) Askew, Amber W8    3) Swann, Eli M8      4) Dean, Jill A W8

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    1:48.57      1:53.37          

      1) Haskell, Ardis W8  2) Clarke, Andrea "ann3) Morton, John Patric4) Watson, Carter M8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:00.36          

      1) Lee, Maggie E W8   2) Bump, Hannah W8    3) Gibson, Tynan M8   4) Wilson, Hunter H M8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X2:08.28          

      1) Shiner, Katheryn E 2) Edwards, McKenzie M3) Neill, Zach M7     4) Hale, Ethan M7

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    2:05.39     X2:12.09          

      1) Wiggs, Andrew G M8 2) Stinson, Catherine 3) Reeves, Kate W6    4) Dearman, Ryan T M6

 

Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    3:01.38      2:58.10          

      1) Wright, Meghan P W12) Harrison, Kimberly 3) Neill, Blake M10   4) Harrison, Nathan M1

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    3:04.77      3:22.97          

      1) Cote, Pavel J M9   2) Jones, Morgan E W9 3) Davis, Taylor L W104) Sherman, Casey A M9

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X3:21.94          

      1) Stephenson, Sophie 2) Lacy, Emma Clair C 3) Neill, West M9     4) Gagliano, Christian

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X3:27.30          

      1) McCarthy, Keegan W12) Matheny, Jessica L 3) Carter, Jonathan M94) Bray, Matthew M9

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    3:47.17     x4:34.98          

      1) Turner, Evan J M9  2) Hurley, Katelyn M W3) Reeves, Abby E W10 4) Nielsen, Garrett B 

 

Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:26.70      2:29.95          

      1) Hughes, James M11  2) Woody, Mae E W12   3) Thorington, Taylor 4) Wheeless, Collin M 

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:42.79      2:44.62          

      1) Matis, Nicole E W122) Matis, Jennifer A W3) Reynolds, Jace C M14) Tichow, Michael A M

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:50.43          

      1) Kelly, Sami W12    2) Owen, Callie M W12 3) Crawford, Will M11 4) Kelly, Sean M10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X3:08.01          

      1) Colvin, Stefani j W2) Bray, Christina W113) Lee, Watson M11    4) Wang, Rong M11

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    3:11.29     X3:19.33          

      1) Link, Ethan M M11  2) Kennedy, Jillian M 3) Swann, Katlyn W11  4) Davis, Trevor A M12

 

Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:07.47      2:10.65          

      1) Fulmer, Bret M M13 2) Lewis, Erica W14   3) Woody, Madeline M W4) Butler, David M14

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:10.84      2:13.17          

      1) Maurel, Elise O W142) Damian, Lexi W14   3) Urban, Scott M14   4) Couch, Seth M14

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X2:26.10          

      1) Brown, Whitney K W12) Corrigan, Lexi E W13) Curl, Nolan M14    4) Aldag, Franklin M13

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:26.94          

      1) Carter, Meredith W12) Trobaugh, Marissa W3) Hawkins, Jack R M144) Clarke, Owen M14

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    2:18.42     X2:30.59          

      1) Gehrdes, Jack M13  2) VanAllen, Hannah J 3) Griffin, Emily M W14) Meagher, Kaegan J M

 --- CAMELOT                        C                    2:33.68     X2:51.10          

      1) Gehrdes, Mark M13  2) Cote, Wanda L W13  3) Wiggs, Rebecca M W14) Gehrdes, Nicholas M

 

Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:01.80      2:05.39          

      1) Woody, Marley W17  2) Stone, Jordan L W163) Zimmerman, Fritz R 4) Hollihan, Brad R M1

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:14.25      2:12.42          

      1) Erickson, Maddie C 2) Dailey, Julia E W153) McCarthy, Sean M17 4) Moore, Nathan M17

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    2:10.60     X2:18.50          

      1) Searcy, Philip M17 2) Watson, Katie W17  3) Mills, Grace E W15 4) Mills, Sean C M17

 

Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Askew, Amber             8 CAMELOT                    28.19        27.16          

   2 Clarke, Andrea "annie"   8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.49        27.54          

   3 Reeves, Kate             6 CAMELOT                    29.74        29.72          

   4 Shiner, Katheryn E       8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.34        30.51          

   5 Crawford, Chandler       8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.18        36.98          

   6 Jones, Sadie K           7 CAMELOT                  1:13.07        50.27          

 

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Morton, John Patrick     8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.65        30.04          

   2 Wiggs, Andrew G          8 CAMELOT                    45.21        45.31          

 --- Hale, Ethan              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.50           DQ          

 

Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Davis, Taylor L         10 CAMELOT                    55.59        51.71          

   2 Harrison, Kimberly       9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    51.91        55.67          

   3 Wright, Meghan P        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:00.28      1:01.83          

   4 McCarthy, Keegan        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:08.95          

   5 Hurley, Katelyn M       10 CAMELOT                  1:14.56      1:16.09          

 

Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Harrison, Nathan        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    47.69        47.32          

   2 Neill, Blake            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    48.45        47.44          

   3 Cote, Pavel J            9 CAMELOT                  1:14.99      1:11.29          

   4 Turner, Evan J           9 CAMELOT                  2:24.03      1:12.69          

   5 Sherman, Casey A         9 CAMELOT                       NT      1:39.36          

 

Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Brown, Whitney K        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    40.45        41.86          

   2 Woody, Mae E            12 CAMELOT                    48.03        48.13          

   3 Badar, Victoria E       12 CAMELOT                    53.97        49.59          

   4 Erickson, Sami R        11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    51.35        50.62          

   5 Swann, Caroline E       11 CAMELOT                    50.91        52.17          

 

Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Wheeless, Collin M      11 CAMELOT                    46.32        46.44          

   2 Crawford, Will          11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    49.16        50.19          

   3 Reynolds, Jace C        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        54.14          

   4 Bohan, Drew             11 CAMELOT                    58.50        58.72          

   5 Lee, Watson             11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:08.68          

   6 Turner, Ethan P         11 CAMELOT                  2:09.52      1:39.54          

 

Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Maurel, Elise O         14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.07        34.13          

   2 Woody, Madeline M       13 CAMELOT                    40.00        40.34          

   3 Griffin, Emily M        13 CAMELOT                    42.84        42.49          

   4 Cote, Wanda L           13 CAMELOT                  1:08.89        59.00          

 

Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Parker, Cole J          14 CAMELOT                    54.44        36.24          

   2 Meagher, Kaegan J       13 CAMELOT                    41.17        44.86          

   3 Curl, Nolan             14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        45.25          

   4 Couch, Seth             14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    47.30        45.83          

   5 Gehrdes, Nicholas       14 CAMELOT                    56.77        50.96          

 --- Urban, Scott            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    39.68           DQ          

 

Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Woody, Marley           17 CAMELOT                    41.23        41.89          

   2 Mills, Grace E          15 CAMELOT                    43.67        43.26          

   3 Dailey, Julia E         15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.09        44.85          

   4 Watson, Katie           17 CAMELOT                    44.94        46.69          

 

Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 McCarthy, Sean          17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    32.77        32.43          

   2 Prasher, Karl           16 CAMELOT                    41.40        33.16          

   3 Hollihan, Brad R        17 CAMELOT                       NT        36.98          

   4 Davis, Steven M         15 CAMELOT                    44.07        39.39          

   5 Cardno, Kevin W         16 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.66        43.06          

 

Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Dean, Jill A             8 CAMELOT                    23.34        26.59          

   2 Askew, Amber             8 CAMELOT                    29.97        28.48          

   3 Haskell, Ardis           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    30.15        30.36          

   4 Edwards, McKenzie M      8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.40        35.68          

   5 Beatty, Emily M          7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    48.44        39.42          

(Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   6 Lemke, AnnaBeth E        7 CAMELOT                  1:00.90        57.62          

 

Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Gibson, Tynan            8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.92        41.43          

   2 Lewis, Jes               7 CAMELOT                    43.66        44.17          

 --- Swann, Eli               8 CAMELOT                    43.47           DQ          

 --- Watson, Carter           8 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.72           DQ          

 --- Neill, Zach              7 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    37.61           DQ          

 

Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Davis, Taylor L         10 CAMELOT                    48.51        53.00          

   2 Harrison, Kimberly       9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    57.60      1:00.82          

   3 Jones, Morgan E          9 CAMELOT                  1:06.19      1:12.99          

   4 Reeves, Abby E          10 CAMELOT                  1:21.56      1:17.66          

 --- Stephenson, Sophie      10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT           DQ          

 --- Colvin, Ashley a         9 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  1:11.34           DQ          

 

Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Harrison, Nathan        10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    52.16        52.10          

   2 Neill, Blake            10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:01.95          

   3 Nielsen, Garrett B      10 CAMELOT                  1:04.30      1:02.39          

   4 Cote, Pavel J            9 CAMELOT                       NT      1:13.37          

   5 Sherman, Casey A         9 CAMELOT                  1:18.90      1:22.07          

 --- Gagliano, Christian     10 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    58.28           DQ          

 

Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Thorington, Taylor L    12 CAMELOT                    41.00        40.57          

   2 Brown, Whitney K        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    41.33        41.38          

   3 Badar, Victoria E       12 CAMELOT                    47.61        45.66          

   4 Matis, Nicole E         12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    45.50        47.35          

   5 Swann, Caroline E       11 CAMELOT                    48.49        49.65          

   6 Corrigan, Lexi E        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT        58.55          

 

Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Wheeless, Collin M      11 CAMELOT                    46.12        48.76          

   2 Reynolds, Jace C        12 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    46.35        53.51          

   3 Link, Ethan M           11 CAMELOT                    59.66      1:03.13          

   4 Tichow, Michael A       11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT      1:06.52          

   5 Davis, Trevor A         12 CAMELOT                  1:11.53      1:12.76          

 --- Crawford, Will          11 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    52.31           DQ          

 

Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Maurel, Elise O         14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    34.71        35.07          

   2 Woody, Madeline M       13 CAMELOT                    38.72        39.89          

   3 Lewis, Erica            14 CAMELOT                    40.94        40.93          

   4 Carter, Meredith        14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    45.57       J42.97          

   5 Damian, Lexi            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    42.15       J43.03          

(Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   6 VanAllen, Hannah J      13 CAMELOT                    42.28       J42.10          

 

Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Fulmer, Bret M          13 CAMELOT                    36.41        36.99          

   2 Urban, Scott            14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.20        39.03          

   3 Butler, David           14 CAMELOT                    35.57        42.09          

   4 Couch, Seth             14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.89        44.43          

   5 Gehrdes, Mark           13 CAMELOT                    45.03        45.05          

 --- Curl, Nolan             14 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES       NT           DQ          

 

Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Woody, Marley           17 CAMELOT                    39.51        38.96          

   2 Dailey, Julia E         15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    38.90        40.00          

   3 Stone, Jordan L         16 CAMELOT                    40.47        40.12          

   4 Mills, Grace E          15 CAMELOT                    41.27        42.28          

 

Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 McCarthy, Sean          17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    29.08        28.45          

   2 Zimmerman, Fritz R      16 CAMELOT                    29.11        28.66          

   3 Searcy, Philip          17 CAMELOT                       NT        33.77          

   4 Prasher, Karl           16 CAMELOT                    34.94        34.34          

   5 Moore, Nathan           17 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    33.95        35.71          

   6 Damian, Luke            15 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES    36.51        37.89          

 

Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    1:36.36      1:40.77          

      1) Askew, Amber 8     2) Stinson, Catherine 3) Reeves, Kate 6     4) Dean, Jill A 8

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    1:53.59      1:43.41          

      1) Bump, Hannah 8     2) Clarke, Andrea "ann3) Haskell, Ardis 8   4) Lee, Maggie E 8

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:08.33          

      1) Shiner, Katheryn E 2) Edwards, McKenzie M3) O'Halloran, Maddy 84) Summers, Caroline 7

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X2:09.22          

      1) Crawford, Chandler 2) Kusserow, Anne N 8 3) Beatty, Emily M 7  4) Carter, Sarah 8

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    2:38.04     X3:19.36          

      1) Jones, Sadie K 7   2) Swann, Sarah 5     3) Swann, Emma Grace 64) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 7

 

Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:18.78      1:58.77          

      1) Watson, Carter 8   2) Wilson, Hunter H 8 3) Neill, Zach 7      4) Morton, John Patric

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         C                         NT     X2:24.83          

      1) Bump, Tyler 6      2) Nixon, Aiden C 6   3) Lee, Ethan 8       4) Newman, Barrett W 7

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:32.56          

      1) Gibson, Tynan 8    2) Hale, Ethan 7      3) Neville, Will P 5  4) Harrison, Caleb 6

 

Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    3:37.25      3:20.49          

      1) Harrison, Kimberly 2) Stephenson, Sophie 3) McCarthy, Keegan 104) Wright, Meghan P 10

(Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    3:32.70      3:34.90          

      1) Jones, Morgan E 9  2) Hurley, Katelyn M 13) Reeves, Abby E 10  4) Davis, Taylor L 10

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X3:42.83          

      1) Lacy, Emma Clair C 2) Colvin, Ashley a 9 3) Smith, Dora 9      4) Jacobs, Angel 10

 

Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:59.67      3:12.37          

      1) Neill, Blake 10    2) Carter, Jonathan 9 3) Bray, Matthew 9    4) Harrison, Nathan 10

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    3:20.50      4:29.15          

      1) Turner, Evan J 9   2) Cote, Pavel J 9    3) Nielsen, Garrett B 4) Sherman, Casey A 9

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X3:26.07          

      1) Aldag, Thomas 9    2) Gagliano, Christian3) Neill, West 9      4) Kelly, Sean 10

 

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:31.16      2:30.89          

      1) Woody, Mae E 12    2) Badar, Victoria E 13) Swann, Caroline E 14) Thorington, Taylor 

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:50.09      2:34.98          

      1) Matis, Jennifer A 12) Kelly, Sami 12     3) Corrigan, Lexi E 124) Brown, Whitney K 12

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         B                         NT     X2:59.84          

      1) Matis, Nicole E 12 2) Erickson, Sami R 113) Bray, Christina 11 4) Owen, Callie M 12

 

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:41.42      2:52.17          

      1) Hughes, James 11   2) Boykin, Michael M 13) Hurley, Scott A 12 4) Wheeless, Collin M 

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:49.22      3:06.67          

      1) Tichow, Michael A 12) Lee, Watson 11     3) Crawford, Will 11  4) Reynolds, Jace C 12

 

Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:28.93      2:18.78          

      1) Damian, Lexi 14    2) Carter, Meredith 143) Skelton, Kyndall P 4) Maurel, Elise O 14

   2 CAMELOT                        A                    2:19.79      2:21.37          

      1) Lewis, Erica 14    2) VanAllen, Hannah J 3) Griffin, Emily M 134) Woody, Madeline M 1

 

Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:06.10      2:14.48          

      1) Fulmer, Bret M 13  2) Gehrdes, Jack 13   3) Meagher, Kaegan J 14) Butler, David 14

   2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:17.78      2:18.25          

      1) Urban, Scott 14    2) Aldag, Franklin 13 3) Hawkins, Jack R 14 4) Couch, Seth 14

 --- CAMELOT                        B                    2:29.45     X2:49.41          

                            2) Parker, Cole J 14  3) Gehrdes, Mark 13   4) Gehrdes, Nicholas 1

 

Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 CAMELOT                        A                    2:19.83      3:08.82          

      1) Mills, Grace E 15  2) Watson, Katie 17   3) Stone, Jordan L 16 4) Woody, Marley 17

 

Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- CAMELOT                        A                    1:52.57           DQ          

      1) Zimmerman, Fritz R 2) Searcy, Philip 17  3) Prasher, Karl 16   4) Hollihan, Brad R 17

(Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- CAMELOT                        B                         NT          XDQ          

      1) Davis, Steven M 15 2) Mills, Sean C 17   3) Gehrdes, Chuck 15  4) Dearman, Ryan T 6

 --- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANE         A                    2:09.56           DQ          

      1) Moore, Nathan 17   2) Cardno, Kevin W 16 3) Damian, Luke 15    4) McCarthy, Sean 17

 

Combined Team Scores

                                                                



                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Camelot                          307       2. Hampton Cove Hurricanes           237

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org