Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                  RCSL City Meet 2011 - 7/9/2011 to 7/10/2011                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:49.68  
     1) York, Priscilla 9               2) Harris, Harding 10             
     3) Foster, Margaret 10             4) Thompson, Grace 10             
 10 1-2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:54.90  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly 9            2) Colvin, Ashley a 9             
     3) Applebaum, Katie 10             4) Wright, Meghan P 10            
 11 1-3 Sherwood Swim Team                                      3:04.63  
     1) Marr, Lydia 10                  2) Clark, Katie 10                
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L 10        4) Beams, Kennedy 10              
 12 1-4 Byrd Spring                                             3:07.47  
     1) Davis, Payton 9                 2) Weir, Abby 9                   
     3) Northcutt, Ali 10               4) Przybysz, Catlyn 10            
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              3:37.75  
     1) Greenlee, Lizzie 9              2) Lewis, Katheryn 10             
     3) Schmuck, Amery 9                4) Butler, Elise 9                
 14 1-6 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  3:50.87  
     1) Riesebos, Victoria 10           2) McNeal, Raegan 9               
     3) Culbreath, Rachel 9             4) Hillis, Jenna 10               
 15 1-7 YMCA Seals                                              4:13.65  
     1) Fuell, Isabelle 10              2) Morris, Kaitlyn 9              
     3) Marshall, Kaelin 10             4) Henderson, Nyssa 9             
  1 2-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:33.18  
     1) Monk, Mary Beth 9               2) Monk, Anna 10                  
     3) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth 10    4) Speigle, Jillian 9             
  2 2-2 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:39.20  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 9                2) Janssen, Kelli 10              
     3) Johnson, Jackie 9               4) Schloss, Anna 9                
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              2:42.61  
     1) Mathis, Anna L 10               2) Masterson, Marianne E 10       
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 10             4) Rabban, Bella 9                
  4 2-4 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:46.24  
     1) Maurer, Gracie 10               2) Honeycutt, Mary 10             
     3) Clinton, Sydney 10              4) Hu, Alison 10                  
  5 2-5 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:48.24  
     1) Ferguson, Emily 9               2) Garrison, Sarah 10             
     3) Coomer, Mary 10                 4) Evans, Zoe 10                  
  7 2-6 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:51.83  
     1) Paul, Paulie F 9                2) Tarsitano, Christina D 10      
     3) Harting, Nichole L 10           4) Jordan, Kitty E 10             
  8 2-7 Sharon Johnston                                         2:52.05  
     1) Boyd, Haley 9                   2) Lack, Grace 10                 
     3) Barrett, Emerson 10             4) Ussery, Erin 10                
  9 2-8 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:54.76  
     1) Mathews, Laurel 9               2) Roberts, Ella 10               
     3) Eichstaedt, Emily 9             4) Orcutt, Tori 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 1-1 Sharon Johnston                                         3:45.11  
     1) Davis, Wesley 9                 2) Bassler, Coleton 10            
     3) Nulter, Boyd 9                  4) Zeigler, Samuel 10             
 13 1-2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              3:53.13  
     1) Brady, Sean M 10                2) Stokes, Christopher F 10       
     3) Hamilton, Walker V 10           4) Hinkle, Joshua T 10            
 14 1-3 YMCA Seals                                              4:06.51  
     1) Cianciotto, Jake 10             2) Underwood, Ethan 10            
     3) Black, Connor 10                4) Wolfe, Michael 10              
  7 2-1 Lily Flagg                                              3:08.66  
     1) Bryant, Joshua 10               2) Rorex, John David 9            
     3) Counts, Bryan 10                4) Carlton, Andrew 10             
  8 2-2 Sherwood Swim Team                                      3:10.61  
     1) Formby, Nicholas 10             2) Dutton, Drew 10                
     3) Gunn, Nathan 10                 4) Holland, Jay 9                 
 10 2-3 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              3:24.03  
     1) Johnston, Drew 9                2) Hauenstein, Reid 10            
     3) Peffer, Gage 9                  4) Shook, Sam 9                   
 11 2-4 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             3:31.74  
     1) Gandy, Parker 10                2) Hoffmeyer, Dagen 10            
     3) Hope, Truett 9                  4) Welborn, Jack 10               
 15 2-5 Byrd Spring                                             4:23.56  
     1) Wilke, Zachary 9                2) Porter, Cody 9                 
     3) Williams, Cooper 10             4)                                
 -- 2- Camelot                                                       DQ  
     1) Sherman, Casey A 9              2) Cote, Pavel J 9                
     3) VanAllen, Hudson J 9            4) Thorington, Jake M 9           
  1 3-1 Monte Sano                                              2:38.61  
     1) Klemm, Riley 10                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 10         
     3) Huskey, Joshua 10               4) Jackson, Gabe 10               
  2 3-2 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:46.90  
     1) Smith, Duncan 9                 2) League, Parker 10              
     3) Landwehr, Connors 10            4) Grace, William 10              
  3 3-3 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:48.05  
     1) Sentell, Jack 9                 2) Worshek, Caleb 10              
     3) Hudson, Neil 10                 4) Worshek, Riley 9               
  4 3-4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:48.64  
     1) Neill, Blake 10                 2) Kelly, Sean 10                 
     3) Harrison, Nathan 10             4) Bray, Matthew 9                
  5 3-5 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:48.73  
     1) Werth, Benjamin 10              2) Burns, Andrew 9                
     3) Herring, Wylder 10              4) Nurre, Alexander 10            
  6 3-6 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:59.98  
     1) Swing, Joe 10                   2) League, Willsey 10             
     3) Thurman, Reed 9                 4) Cagle, Stephen 9               
  9 3-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           3:12.40  
     1) Tao, Mathew 9                   2) Jones, Noah 10                 
     3) Barker, Luke 9                  4) Lehman, Robert 10              
 -- 3- Whitesburg Tide                                               DQ  
     1) Burney, Judson 9                2) Jose, Garrett D 10             
     3) Maurer, Jack 9                  4) Wilson, Reynolds 10            
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 1-1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:53.25  
     1) Brady, Melody B 8               2) Cornelius, Jessica R 8         
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah L 8           4) Haynes, Leah E 5               
 17 1-2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:11.17  
     1) Riesebos, Hope 8                2) Harris, Lexie 8                
     3) Heeney, Nora 8                  4) Sharp, Lydia 8                 
  8 2-1 YMCA Seals                                              1:37.88  
     1) Sexton, Cara 7                  2) O'Shea, Genevieve 8            
     3) Allen, Kori L 8                 4) McCarty, Eboni 8               
  9 2-2 Sharon Johnston                                         1:38.34  
     1) Pell, Mary Ellis 8              2) Nabors, Carlee 7               
     3) Barrett, Isabella 8             4) McDonald, Savannah 7           
 10 2-3 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:40.85  
     1) Brown, Julianna 8               2) Hammer, Emily 8                
     3) Dutton, Madison 8               4) Fryer, Hannah 8                
 12 2-4 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:40.95  
     1) Lynam, Abby 8                   2) Ledbetter, Kate 8              
     3) Zibas, Camille 8                4) Cape, Emma 8                   
 13 2-5 Lily Flagg                                              1:51.88  
     1) Keeney, Gracie 8                2) Bryant, Faith 8                
     3) Gunsallus, Hanna 8              4) Greenlee, Josephine 7          
 15 2-6 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             1:53.36  
     1) Wilson, Sara 8                  2) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 8            
     3) Hayes, Lauren 8                 4) Shepherd, Anna 8               
 16 2-7 Camelot                                                 2:01.95  
     1) Askew, Amber 8                  2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 7            
     3) Dean, Jill A 8                  4) Jones, Sadie K 7               
  1 3-1 Byrd Spring                                             1:18.94  
     1) Hinely, Mary 8                  2) Blasingame, Claire 8           
     3) Tate, Brooke 8                  4) Lindow, Tess 8                 
  2 3-2 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:22.04  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 8                  2) Lewis, Madelynn 8              
     3) Evans, Jaya 8                   4) Kimel, Corrine 8               
  3 3-3 Monte Sano                                              1:25.14  
     1) Bazzle, Kate 8                  2) Rabban, Sophie 8               
     3) Dunford, Abigail C 8            4) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 8            
  4 3-4 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:30.54  
     1) Brandon, Claire 8               2) Brandon, Sophie 8              
     3) Schaefer, Genevieve 8           4) Comulada, Gabriela 6           
  5 3-5 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:35.42  
     1) Clarke, Andrea "annie" 8        2) Kelly, Sarah 8                 
     3) Haskell, Ardis 8                4) Lee, Maggie E 8                
  6 3-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:36.13  
     1) Graves, Belle 7                 2) Hale, Olivia 7                 
     3) Nurre, Jane 7                   4) Burns, Julia 7                 
  7 3-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:37.07  
     1) Orcutt, Caroline 8              2) Schlichter, Caroline 8         
     3) Anderson, Lainey 8              4) Mitchell, Sarah Kate 6         
 11 3-8 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:40.90  
     1) Roby, Willa 8                   2) Johnson, Madeline 8            
     3) Adams, Anna 8                   4) Paparella, Meg 7               
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              1:33.76  
     1) Chua, CJ 8                      2) Barraza, Chris 8               
     3) Schmuck, Landry 7               4) Butler, Joshua 8               
  8 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         1:37.72  
     1) Ingram, Grant 8                 2) Zeigler, Thomas 8              
     3) Bloyd, Trayce 8                 4) Bishop, Eric 7                 
  9 1-3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:48.34  
     1) Tolen, John William 7           2) Brambach, Will 8               
     3) Harbarger, David 8              4) Samples, Luke 6                
 10 1-4 Camelot                                                 1:59.04  
     1) Lewis, Jes 7                    2) Swann, Eli 8                   
     3) Kalber, Kole A 6                4) Wiggs, Andrew G 8              
 11 1-5 YMCA Seals                                              2:21.00  
     1) Martinez, Christopher 6         2) Carden, Harley 8               
     3) Wyatt, Brodie 6                 4) Livingston Stanberry, Yoshiyuki
 -- 1- Byrd Spring                                                   DQ  
     1) Roden, Caleb 8                  2) Suermann, Trevor 8             
     3) Lowe, Joshua 8                  4) Lindow, Gabe 6                 
 -- 1- Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                       DQ  
     1) Morton, John Patrick 8          2) Wilson, Hunter H 8             
     3) McClelland, Garrett J 8         4) Watson, Carter 8               
  1 2-1 Monte Sano                                              1:22.35  
     1) Burbach, Pierson 8              2) Jiminez, Connor 8              
     3) Craig, Kieran 8                 4) Sheppard, Evan 8               
  2 2-2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:24.21  
     1) Robin, Luke 8                   2) Amos, Ethan M 8                
     3) Hardy, Jackson 8                4) Bedsole, Chris 7               
  3 2-3 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:27.44  
     1) Shores, James 8                 2) Schomburg, Luke 7              
     3) Calatrello, Henry 8             4) Caroll, Hayden 8               
  4 2-4 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:29.99  
     1) Cape, James 8                   2) Wimberly, Carter G 8           
     3) Rooker, Austin 8                4) Wimberly, Jack 7               
  6 2-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:34.48  
     1) Stogner, John Allen 8           2) Purves, John 8                 
     3) Holtcamp, Mason S 8             4) Amborski, Matthew 8            
  7 2-6 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:34.64  
     1) Bouldin, Trey 8                 2) Garding, Nikolai 8             
     3) Bennett, Jamieson 7             4) Fleming, Braden 8              
 -- 2- Greenwyche Gators                                             DQ  
     1) Byrd, Will 6                    2) Danner, Jackson 8              
     3) Ziegler, William 7              4) Whitmire, John Bradley B 8     
 -- 2- Redstone Arsenal Launchers                                    DQ  
     1) Eames, Jackson T 8              2) Stokes, Nicholaus S 8          
     3) Groves, Riley T 6               4) Paul, Nolen G 8                
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Condurso, Ashley        8 YMCA                          X1:00.11  
 -- 1- Jackson, Amiia          9 YMCA                          X1:20.55  
 -- 1- Fox, Corina             9 Tide                          X1:52.21  
 -- 2- Lewis, Sarah            9 LILY                            X52.15  
 -- 2- Matson, Emily          10 Byrd Spring                     X53.71  
 -- 2- Lowe, Claire           10 Byrd Spring                     X54.41  
 -- 2- Yarbrough, Madison     10 Sherwood                        X57.22  
 -- 2- Foster, Madison         9 SJST                          X1:03.62  
 -- 2- Michael, Ella           9 YMCA                          X1:12.34  
 -- 3- Bosse, Lydia E          9 Launchers                       X49.98  
 -- 3- Hagood, Emily G         9 Launchers                       X53.16  
 -- 3- Thornton, Stephanie    10 Makos                           X53.87  
 -- 3- Hitchcock, Lindsey      9 JVRA                            X53.97  
 -- 3- Poplin, Helen           9 Piedmont                        X55.90  
 -- 4- Villanueva, Ruthann N   9 Launchers                       X47.37  
 -- 4- Kellum, KatieAnn       10 SJST                            X50.80  
 -- 4- Meredith, Rachel       10 SJST                            X52.06  
 -- 4- Mikatarian, Mikayla    10 JVRA                            X54.20  
 -- 4- Bryer, LeeCaroline     10 SJST                            X56.04  
 -- 4- Black, Sarah           10 SJST                            X56.75  
 -- 4- Henderson, Nyssa        9 YMCA                          X1:01.01  
 -- 5- Cagle, Savannah        10 Blossomwood                     X42.93  
 -- 5- Graves, Addie           9 Piedmont                        X44.76  
 -- 5- Smith, Dora             9 HAMC                            X49.40  
 -- 5- Bellenfant, Raychel    10 Makos                           X50.32  
 -- 5- Childers, Daisy         9 Byrd Spring                     X56.70  
 -- 6- Mathews, Rebecca        9 Makos                           X38.95  
 -- 6- Campbell, Jessica      10 Piedmont                        X44.56  
 -- 6- Hutchens, Sara         10 Blossomwood                     X46.04  
 -- 6- Love, Cameron           9 Byrd Spring                     X46.75  
 -- 6- Gipson, Abby           10 SJST                            X47.14  
 -- 6- Wilke, Kate            10 Byrd Spring                     X47.35  
 -- 6- Schomburg, Sarah        9 Piedmont                        X53.52  
 -- 7- McDonald, Naomi         9 SJST                            X41.77  
 -- 7- Bledsoe, Leah           9 Makos                           X42.12  
 -- 7- Westenhofer, Elizabet   9 Piedmont                        X43.05  
 -- 7- Derington, Julia        9 Makos                           X46.30  
 -- 7- Foster, Lauren         10 SJST                            X50.20  
 -- 8- Wistner, Abigail N      9 Makos                           X37.18  
 -- 8- Hale, Emily            10 Piedmont                        X38.67  
 -- 8- Moffet, Victoria        9 Stingrays                       X38.67  
 -- 8- Jakab, Ella             9 GREN                            X40.69  
 -- 8- Horton, Maggie         10 Makos                           X41.99  
 -- 8- Austell, Ally Mac      10 SJST                            X43.43  
 -- 8- Matheny, Jessica L     10 HAMC                            X44.12  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Cupp, Mason             9 MCST                            X58.81  
 -- 1- Hartley, Drew          10 SJST                          X1:03.96  
 -- 1- Wallace, Tyler          9 SJST                          X1:07.79  
 -- 1- Coble, James           10 SJST                          X1:12.21  
 -- 1- Wolfe, Michael         10 YMCA                          X1:13.11  
 -- 1- Sepulveda, Samuel A     9 Launchers                          XDQ  
 -- 2- Byers, Justin M         9 Launchers                       X45.11  
 -- 2- Michael, Charlie       10 Makos                           X52.19  
 -- 2- Medlin, Taylor          9 SJST                            X53.61  
 -- 2- Sickels, Noah           9 JVRA                            X53.92  
 -- 2- Byers, Joshua C         9 Launchers                       X55.75  
 -- 2- Steadmon, Lync          9 Tide                          X1:01.38  
 -- 2- Bowes, William K        9 Launchers                     X1:12.59  
 -- 3- Pace, Hayden           10 Makos                           X37.71  
 -- 3- Huttula, Matthew        9 Piedmont                        X38.51  
 -- 3- Sheppard, Sam           9 Makos                           X39.84  
 -- 3- Schuetz, Neil           9 Piedmont                        X43.14  
 -- 3- Rigby, Conor            9 Piedmont                        X44.48  
 -- 3- Steber, Ben             9 GREN                            X46.61  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Craig, Alexis           7 Makos                           X40.36  
 -- 1- Norton, Meghan          7 MCST                            X43.03  
 -- 1- Hammond, Hannah Grace   8 LILY                            X47.10  
 -- 2- Gunsallus, Emma         7 LILY                            X29.50  
 -- 2- Brady, Melody B         8 Launchers                       X31.14  
 -- 2- Nulter, Cali            7 SJST                            X31.29  
 -- 2- Mitchell, Emma          8 Makos                           X33.14  
 -- 2- Hauke, Shelby           7 SJST                            X35.92  
 -- 2- Butler, Abigal          7 LILY                            X38.47  
 -- 2- Coble, Sara             7 SJST                            X48.73  
 -- 2- Bryer, Allison          7 SJST                            X55.56  
 -- 3- Ayers, Anna K           7 GREN                            X24.49  
 -- 3- Fanning, Rachel         8 LILY                            X27.51  
 -- 3- Peddycoart, Emily       7 Sherwood                        X28.56  
 -- 3- Lecompte, Savannah      7 Byrd Spring                     X29.93  
 -- 3- Busby, Elizabeth A      7 Launchers                       X34.73  
 -- 4- Collins, Ella           7 Blossomwood                     X24.57  
 -- 4- Owens, Kate             8 Makos                           X24.98  
 -- 4- Thomas, Anna Ellis E    7 GREN                            X26.14  
 -- 4- Morris, Hayley          7 YMCA                            X27.51  
 -- 4- Vosahlik, Elizabeth     7 LILY                            X28.60  
 -- 4- Black, Julie            7 SJST                            X29.42  
 -- 5- Tao, Megan              7 JVRA                             X0.05  
 -- 5- Keith, Anna C           7 GREN                            X22.22  
 -- 5- Mathis, Ally            7 Makos                           X22.30  
 -- 5- Suttles, Jane Katheri   8 Blossomwood                     X22.75  
 -- 5- Rawls, Audrey           8 Blossomwood                     X23.21  
 -- 5- Mokhtari, Farah         8 GREN                            X24.52  
 -- 5- Patz, Ansley            7 JVRA                            X25.56  
 -- 5- Shepherd, Laura         8 Sherwood                        X26.74  
 -- 6- Mathis, Millie          8 Makos                           X20.80  
 -- 6- Brinkley, Ella F        8 GREN                            X20.92  
 -- 6- Noland, Riley           8 Byrd Spring                     X20.94  
 -- 6- Clary, Sydney           7 GREN                            X21.90  
 -- 6- Mikatarian, Stephanie   7 JVRA                            X22.75  
 -- 6- Perry, Olivia           7 Makos                           X23.37  
 -- 6- Mathews, Corrina        7 Makos                           X23.89  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Lamb, Ethan             7 Tide                            X38.09  
 -- 1- Candelaria, Logan       7 Launchers                       X41.21  
 -- 1- Duncan, Graham          5 Blossomwood                     X42.05  
 -- 2- Lawson, Jackson         7 Byrd Spring                     X29.87  
 -- 2- Knight, Daniel          7 JVRA                            X33.51  
 -- 2- Tumminello, Vince       6 Blossomwood                     X35.36  
 -- 2- Stokes, John Thomas T   7 Launchers                       X39.23  
 -- 3- Craig, Bridges          7 Blossomwood                     X29.47  
 -- 3- Hyatt, Mike             7 Blossomwood                     X32.93  
 -- 3- Lehman, Mitchell        6 JVRA                            X34.63  
 -- 4- Lewis, Sullivan         7 GREN                            X22.23  
 -- 4- Lang, Kane L            8 Makos                           X22.91  
 -- 4- Bankowski, Clate        7 Makos                           X24.12  
 -- 4- Cheng, Alex             7 JVRA                            X24.79  
 -- 4- Clary, David            7 GREN                            X25.24  
 -- 4- von Spakovsky, Josef    7 Launchers                       X25.39  
 -- 4- Haynes, Nicholas E      7 Launchers                       X26.20  
 -- 4- Shuffler, Ethan C       8 Launchers                       X31.77  
 -- 5- Roden, Wesley           8 Sherwood                        X19.64  
 -- 5- Hoyt, Warren            8 Tide                            X19.92  
 -- 5- Kruse, Cameron          8 JVRA                            X20.93  
 -- 5- Bell, Charlie           7 JVRA                            X22.64  
 -- 5- Byers, Jonathan A       8 Launchers                       X24.25  
 -- 5- Pollock, Ben            7 JVRA                            X24.37  
 -- 5- Grelier, Charles        8 JVRA                            X26.40  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Shattuck, Emily         6 LILY                            X55.78  
 -- 1- Zibas, Natalie          4 Tide                            X59.71  
 -- 1- Hicks, Krycanne         5 GREN                          X1:03.67  
 -- 1- Brummett, Faith         5 Byrd Spring                   X1:25.75  
 -- 2- Skonieczny, Abby        5 Tide                            X43.75  
 -- 2- Jones, Kara             4 Byrd Spring                     X49.85  
 -- 2- Heritage, Greer         5 Blossomwood                     X50.20  
 -- 2- Beranek, Harper         4 Makos                           X51.48  
 -- 2- Butler, Isabella        5 LILY                            X59.69  
 -- 2- Butler, Charlotte       3 LILY                          X2:04.92  
 -- 3- Copeland, Jordan        6 Stingrays                       X35.38  
 -- 3- Henshaw, Ella           5 Blossomwood                     X35.63  
 -- 3- King, Betsy             5 Piedmont                        X36.87  
 -- 3- Brinkley, Wini          5 Blossomwood                     X44.04  
 -- 3- Butkis, Stella          5 Blossomwood                     X47.49  
 -- 3- Childs, Megan           5 JVRA                            X48.01  
 -- 3- Heritage, Preston       5 Blossomwood                     X51.93  
 -- 4- Rawls, Ava              5 Blossomwood                     X29.73  
 -- 4- Krichev, Audrey         5 Blossomwood                     X30.84  
 -- 4- Steele, Abby            5 Piedmont                        X32.38  
 -- 4- Hannah, Erin            6 Stingrays                       X33.00  
 -- 4- Zibas, Julia            5 Tide                            X34.90  
 -- 4- Suttles, Ella           6 Blossomwood                     X35.03  
 -- 4- Cheng, Emily            5 JVRA                            X52.76  
 -- 4- Anderson, Ellie         3 JVRA                          X1:06.68  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- DeOrio, Tyler           4 HAMC                            X36.66  
 -- 1- Thomas, Austin          5 GREN                            X54.33  
 -- 1- Forgey, Walker          5 Tide                          X1:01.62  
 -- 2- Pace, Charlie           5 Makos                           X32.98  
 -- 2- Bell, Jack              5 JVRA                            X37.44  
 -- 2- Ward, Gates             5 Blossomwood                     X42.01  
 -- 2- Grelier, Patrick        6 JVRA                            X46.95  
 -- 2- Vosahlik, Adam          4 LILY                          X1:21.91  
 -- 3- Grigsby, Mitchell       6 GREN                            X28.22  
 -- 3- Robin, Charlie          5 JVRA                            X31.36  
 -- 3- Huskey, Alec            5 Makos                           X31.62  
 -- 3- Roby, Billy             6 Blossomwood                     X34.42  
 -- 3- Masterson, Aaron        6 Makos                           X37.49  
 -- 3- Thomas, James-Hale      6 JVRA                            X37.50  
 -- 3- Spivey, Bryson          6 Makos                           X38.17  
 -- 4- Slaton, Morgan          6 GREN                            X23.68  
 -- 4- Neill, Jay              6 HAMC                            X29.78  
 -- 4- McClelland, Evan P      6 HAMC                            X30.22  
 -- 4- Pollock, Carter         5 JVRA                            X32.50  
 -- 4- Neill, Ben              6 HAMC                            X35.70  
 -- 4- Johnson, Bradford       5 GREN                            X40.31  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hu, Alison            10 Tide                   28.80      28.40  
  2 2-2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   10 Sherwood               30.25      30.68  
  3 2-3 Scoggins, Sydney      10 Makos                  31.82      31.05  
  4 2-4 Monk, Mary Beth        9 Piedmont               32.27      31.08  
  5 2-5 Davis, Taylor L       10 CAM                    33.20      31.64  
  6 2-6 Strankman, Cole Eliz  10 Piedmont               31.91      31.79  
  7 2-7 Coomer, Mary          10 GREN                   33.15      31.92  
  8 2-8 Barrett, Emerson      10 SJST                   33.90      33.97  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Schmuck, Amery         9 LILY                   33.93      32.78  
 10 1-2 Paul, Paulie F         9 Launchers              33.93      32.94  
 11 1-3 Applebaum, Katie      10 HAMC                   34.58      34.95  
 12 1-4 Harting, Nichole L    10 Launchers              35.89      35.46  
 12 1-4 Gautreaux, Corinne    10 Stingrays              35.45      35.46  
 14 1-6 Cimino, Maddie         9 Blossomwood            34.73      35.70  
 15 1-7 Schloss, Anna          9 Blossomwood            35.33      35.86  
 16 1-8 Northcutt, Ali        10 Byrd Spring            35.70      35.95  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Orcutt, Tori              9 JVRA                                     
 28 1-1 Harris, Harding       10 Stingrays                         37.99  
 48 1-2 Stinson, Catherine A   9 CAM                               56.63  
 49 1-3 McNeal, Raegan         9 MCST                            1:11.35  
 40 2-1 Jones, Morgan E        9 CAM                               43.43  
 42 2-2 Riesebos, Victoria    10 MCST                              48.69  
 43 2-3 McLelland, Paige       9 Valley Hill-SE                    51.26  
 44 2-4 Jordan, Kitty E       10 Launchers                         52.39  
 45 2-5 Morris, Kaitlyn        9 YMCA                              53.19  
 46 2-6 Marshall, Kaelin      10 YMCA                              53.51  
 47 2-7 Butler, Elise          9 LILY                              55.21  
 24 3-1 Wilson, Rebekka       10 Valley Hill-SE                    37.37  
 31 3-2 Lewis, Katheryn       10 LILY                              38.63  
 33 3-3 Przybysz, Catlyn      10 Byrd Spring                       38.91  
 37 3-4 Clinton, Sydney       10 Tide                              40.57  
 38 3-5 Garrison, Sarah       10 GREN                              40.99  
 39 3-6 Fuell, Isabelle       10 YMCA                              41.93  
 41 3-7 Marr, Lydia           10 Sherwood                          46.86  
 18 4-1 Eichstaedt, Emily      9 JVRA                              36.35  
 23 4-2 Thompson, Grace       10 Stingrays                         37.24  
 25 4-3 Weir, Abby             9 Byrd Spring                       37.46  
 29 4-4 Patz, Callie           9 JVRA                              38.30  
 32 4-5 Culbreath, Rachel      9 MCST                              38.76  
 34 4-6 Ferguson, Emily        9 GREN                              39.02  
 35 4-7 Harrison, Kimberly     9 HAMC                              39.23  
 36 4-8 Wright, Meghan P      10 HAMC                              39.27  
  5 5-1 Monk, Mary Beth        9 Piedmont                          32.27  
  6 5-2 Coomer, Mary          10 GREN                              33.15  
  9 5-3 Paul, Paulie F         9 Launchers                         33.93  
 12 5-4 Cimino, Maddie         9 Blossomwood                       34.73  
 15 5-5 Northcutt, Ali        10 Byrd Spring                       35.70  
 19 5-6 Rabban, Bella          9 Makos                             36.38  
 20 5-7 Maurer, Gracie        10 Tide                              36.64  
 30 5-8 Roberts, Ella         10 JVRA                              38.55  
  3 6-1 Scoggins, Sydney      10 Makos                             31.82  
  4 6-2 Strankman, Cole Eliz  10 Piedmont                          31.91  
  7 6-3 Davis, Taylor L       10 CAM                               33.20  
  9 6-4 Schmuck, Amery         9 LILY                              33.93  
 14 6-5 Gautreaux, Corinne    10 Stingrays                         35.45  
 21 6-6 Ussery, Erin          10 SJST                              36.71  
 22 6-7 Masterson, Marianne   10 Makos                             37.16  
 26 6-8 Speigle, Jillian       9 Piedmont                          37.51  
  1 7-1 Hu, Alison            10 Tide                              28.80  
  2 7-2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   10 Sherwood                          30.25  
  8 7-3 Barrett, Emerson      10 SJST                              33.90  
 11 7-4 Applebaum, Katie      10 HAMC                              34.58  
 13 7-5 Schloss, Anna          9 Blossomwood                       35.33  
 16 7-6 Harting, Nichole L    10 Launchers                         35.89  
 17 7-7 Lack, Grace           10 SJST                              36.20  
 27 7-8 Johnson, Jackie        9 Blossomwood                       37.94  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Swing, Joe            10 Blossomwood            30.81      30.11  
  2 2-2 Burney, Judson         9 Tide                   30.89      30.81  
  3 2-3 League, Parker        10 GREN                   31.84      31.24  
  4 2-4 Worshek, Riley         9 MCST                   32.52      31.95  
  5 2-5 Werth, Benjamin       10 Piedmont               33.18      33.21  
  6 2-6 Klemm, Riley          10 Makos                  33.62      33.27  
  7 2-7 Jackson, Gabe         10 Makos                  32.99      33.30  
  8 2-8 Amos, Carson P         9 JVRA                   33.31      33.76  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Neill, Blake          10 HAMC                   34.18      33.72  
 10 1-2 Landwehr, Connors     10 GREN                   34.01      33.73  
 11 1-3 Gunn, Nathan          10 Sherwood               34.27      34.17  
 12 1-4 Harrison, Nathan      10 HAMC                   34.24      34.33  
 13 1-5 Counts, Bryan         10 LILY                   34.16      34.34  
 14 1-6 Nurre, Alexander      10 Piedmont               34.19      34.61  
 15 1-7 Herring, Wylder       10 Piedmont               34.32      34.75  
 16 1-8 Formby, Nicholas      10 Sherwood               34.64      34.91  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Cianciatto, Josh          9 YMCA                                     
 --  Batson, Cole              9 Blossomwood                              
 28 1-1 Sentell, Jack          9 MCST                              39.21  
 50 1-2 Wilke, Zachary         9 Byrd Spring                       53.79  
 51 1-3 Hoffmeyer, Dagen      10 Valley Hill-SE                    58.04  
 52 1-4 Porter, Cody           9 Byrd Spring                     1:01.08  
 34 2-1 Peffer, Gage           9 Stingrays                         41.66  
 42 2-2 VanAllen, Hudson J     9 CAM                               44.04  
 43 2-3 Black, Connor         10 YMCA                              45.63  
 44 2-4 Stokes, Christopher   10 Launchers                         46.40  
 46 2-5 Cianciotto, Josh       9 YMCA                              47.65  
 47 2-6 Bassler, Coleton      10 SJST                              48.14  
 48 2-7 Brady, Sean M         10 Launchers                         48.51  
 49 2-8 Zeigler, Samuel       10 SJST                              51.13  
 31 3-1 Shook, Sam             9 Stingrays                         41.24  
 36 3-2 Cagle, Stephen         9 Blossomwood                       42.69  
 37 3-3 Hope, Truett           9 Valley Hill-SE                    42.79  
 38 3-4 Williams, Cooper      10 Byrd Spring                       42.80  
 39 3-5 Hauenstein, Reid      10 Stingrays                         42.94  
 40 3-6 Bryant, Joshua        10 LILY                              43.25  
 41 3-7 Holland, Jay           9 Sherwood                          43.62  
 45 3-8 Cote, Pavel J          9 CAM                               47.57  
  4 4-1 Worshek, Riley         9 MCST                              32.52  
 19 4-2 Grace, William        10 GREN                              35.58  
 25 4-3 Rorex, John David      9 LILY                              38.07  
 29 4-4 Cianciotto, Jake      10 YMCA                              40.92  
 30 4-5 Hamilton, Walker V    10 Launchers                         41.03  
 32 4-6 Gandy, Parker         10 Valley Hill-SE                    41.61  
 33 4-7 Thorington, Jake M     9 CAM                               41.63  
 35 4-8 Davis, Wesley          9 SJST                              41.99  
  7 5-1 Amos, Carson P         9 JVRA                              33.31  
  8 5-2 Klemm, Riley          10 Makos                             33.62  
  9 5-3 Landwehr, Connors     10 GREN                              34.01  
 10 5-4 Counts, Bryan         10 LILY                              34.16  
 12 5-5 Nurre, Alexander      10 Piedmont                          34.19  
 15 5-6 Herring, Wylder       10 Piedmont                          34.32  
 17 5-7 Worshek, Caleb        10 MCST                              34.83  
 26 5-8 Thurman, Reed          9 Blossomwood                       38.70  
  2 6-1 Burney, Judson         9 Tide                              30.89  
  3 6-2 League, Parker        10 GREN                              31.84  
 13 6-3 Harrison, Nathan      10 HAMC                              34.24  
 14 6-4 Gunn, Nathan          10 Sherwood                          34.27  
 18 6-5 Welborn, Jack         10 Valley Hill-SE                    35.48  
 21 6-6 Bray, Matthew          9 HAMC                              36.25  
 23 6-7 Barker, Luke           9 JVRA                              36.59  
 27 6-8 Lehman, Robert        10 JVRA                              38.98  
  1 7-1 Swing, Joe            10 Blossomwood                       30.81  
  5 7-2 Jackson, Gabe         10 Makos                             32.99  
  6 7-3 Werth, Benjamin       10 Piedmont                          33.18  
 11 7-4 Neill, Blake          10 HAMC                              34.18  
 16 7-5 Formby, Nicholas      10 Sherwood                          34.64  
 20 7-6 Jose, Garrett D       10 Tide                              35.66  
 22 7-7 Wilson, Reynolds      10 Tide                              36.42  
 24 7-8 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   10 Makos                             36.63  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Blasingame, Claire     8 Byrd Spring            14.56      14.54  
  2 2-2 Dunford, Abigail C     8 Makos                  16.22      16.08  
  3 2-3 Shepherd, Anna         8 Valley Hill-SE         17.15      16.59  
  4 2-4 Brandon, Sophie        8 Stingrays              17.02      16.70  
  5 2-5 Byrd, Maddie           8 GREN                   17.33      16.95  
  6 2-6 Nurre, Jane            7 Piedmont               17.10      16.96  
  7 2-7 Heeney, Nora           8 MCST                   17.34      17.18  
  8 2-8 Lindow, Tess           8 Byrd Spring            16.97      17.53  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hamilton, Rebekah L    8 Launchers              17.63      16.51  
 10 1-2 Anderson, Lainey       8 JVRA                   17.40      17.09  
 11 1-3 Barrett, Isabella      8 SJST                   17.71      17.13  
 12 1-4 Dean, Jill A           8 CAM                    17.44      17.23  
 13 1-5 Schaefer, Genevieve    8 Stingrays              18.20      17.35  
 14 1-6 Tate, Brooke           8 Byrd Spring            18.07      17.60  
 15 1-7 Brandon, Claire        8 Stingrays              17.48      17.97  
 16 1-8 Lawrence, Lucy Wu      8 Makos                  18.48      18.74  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Condurso, Ashley          8 YMCA                                     
 29 1-1 Clarke, Andrea "anni   8 HAMC                              20.57  
 46 1-2 Wilson, Sara           8 Valley Hill-SE                    25.64  
 47 1-3 Savage, Grayson G      8 Valley Hill-SE                    25.66  
 51 1-4 Hoffmeyer, Sydney      8 Valley Hill-SE                    31.72  
 52 1-5 Hagood, Abigail R      8 Launchers                         33.66  
 53 1-6 Ferguson, Miranda      7 Valley Hill-SE                    37.07  
 34 2-1 Riesebos, Hope         8 MCST                              21.10  
 39 2-2 Greenlee, Josephine    7 LILY                              22.39  
 42 2-3 Nabors, Carlee         7 SJST                              22.81  
 44 2-4 Anderson, Mandy        8 Sherwood                          23.51  
 48 2-5 Fryer, Hannah          8 Sherwood                          26.21  
 49 2-6 Poston, Ella Joyce     8 YMCA                              26.25  
 50 2-7 Lemke, AnnaBeth E      7 CAM                               29.99  
 23 3-1 McCarty, Eboni         8 YMCA                              19.39  
 32 3-2 Bump, Hannah           8 HAMC                              20.99  
 33 3-3 Brown, Julianna        8 Sherwood                          21.00  
 35 3-4 Keeney, Gracie         8 LILY                              21.54  
 38 3-5 Gunsallus, Hanna       8 LILY                              22.11  
 40 3-6 Cornelius, Jessica R   8 Launchers                         22.64  
 43 3-7 Hale, Olivia           7 Piedmont                          23.11  
 45 3-8 Schlichter, Caroline   8 JVRA                              25.05  
 15 4-1 Schaefer, Genevieve    8 Stingrays                         18.20  
 19 4-2 Kimel, Corrine         8 GREN                              18.83  
 21 4-3 Hayes, Lauren          8 Valley Hill-SE                    19.10  
 26 4-4 Pell, Mary Ellis       8 SJST                              19.88  
 27 4-5 Zibas, Camille         8 Tide                              19.99  
 28 4-6 Grigsby, Ella Grace    8 GREN                              20.10  
 36 4-7 Ledbetter, Kate        8 Tide                              21.68  
 41 4-8 Lee, Maggie E          8 HAMC                              22.77  
  2 5-1 Dunford, Abigail C     8 Makos                             16.22  
  3 5-2 Lindow, Tess           8 Byrd Spring                       16.97  
  5 5-3 Nurre, Jane            7 Piedmont                          17.10  
 11 5-4 Brandon, Claire        8 Stingrays                         17.48  
 12 5-5 Hamilton, Rebekah L    8 Launchers                         17.63  
 18 5-6 Allen, Kori L          8 YMCA                              18.56  
 22 5-7 Askew, Amber           8 CAM                               19.31  
 31 5-8 Adams, Anna            8 Blossomwood                       20.60  
  1 6-1 Blasingame, Claire     8 Byrd Spring                       14.56  
  4 6-2 Brandon, Sophie        8 Stingrays                         17.02  
  8 6-3 Heeney, Nora           8 MCST                              17.34  
 10 6-4 Dean, Jill A           8 CAM                               17.44  
 16 6-5 Lawrence, Lucy Wu      8 Makos                             18.48  
 17 6-5 Orcutt, Caroline       8 JVRA                             J18.48  
 24 6-7 Masterson, Margaret    8 Makos                             19.43  
 25 6-8 Paparella, Meg         7 Blossomwood                       19.58  
  6 7-1 Shepherd, Anna         8 Valley Hill-SE                    17.15  
  7 7-2 Byrd, Maddie           8 GREN                              17.33  
  9 7-3 Anderson, Lainey       8 JVRA                              17.40  
 13 7-4 Barrett, Isabella      8 SJST                              17.71  
 14 7-5 Tate, Brooke           8 Byrd Spring                       18.07  
 20 7-6 Burns, Julia           7 Piedmont                          18.97  
 29 7-7 Cape, Emma             8 Tide                              20.57  
 37 7-8 Krichev, Julia         7 Blossomwood                       22.05  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Stogner, John Allen    8 Sherwood               15.39      14.22  
  2 2-2 Jiminez, Connor        8 Makos                  15.86      14.78  
  3 2-3 Calatrello, Henry      8 Piedmont               16.25      14.82  
  4 2-4 Schmuck, Landry        7 LILY                   16.88      15.37  
  5 2-5 Stokes, Nicholaus S    8 Launchers              16.98      16.24  
  6 2-6 Brambach, Will         8 Blossomwood            17.58      16.68  
  7 2-7 Bennett, Jamieson      7 Stingrays              17.73      16.77  
  8 2-8 Bouldin, Trey          8 Stingrays              17.42      17.33  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Amos, Ethan M          8 JVRA                   18.46      16.96  
 10 1-2 Paul, Nolen G          8 Launchers              18.29      17.10  
 11 1-3 Holtcamp, Mason S      8 Sherwood               18.45      17.46  
 12 1-4 Shores, James          8 Piedmont               18.04      17.51  
 13 1-5 Bedsole, Chris         7 JVRA                   18.08      17.55  
 14 1-6 Burbach, Pierson       8 Makos                  18.14      17.68  
 15 1-7 Wimberly, Carter G     8 Tide                   18.50      17.85  
 16 1-8 Barraza, Chris         8 LILY                   18.25      18.48  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Livingston Stanberry, Y   6 YMCA                                     
 40 1-1 Neill, Zach            7 HAMC                              27.34  
 41 1-2 Roden, Caleb           8 Byrd Spring                       29.22  
 42 1-3 Wiggs, Andrew G        8 CAM                               30.88  
 43 1-4 Suermann, Trevor       8 Byrd Spring                       31.92  
 24 2-1 Bloyd, Trayce          8 SJST                              19.31  
 27 2-2 Fleming, Braden        8 Stingrays                         19.80  
 29 2-3 Eames, Jackson T       8 Launchers                         20.09  
 31 2-4 Butler, Joshua         8 LILY                              20.34  
 36 2-5 Coomer, David          8 GREN                              21.32  
 38 2-6 Lewis, Jes             7 CAM                               24.51  
 39 2-7 Swann, Eli             8 CAM                               25.06  
 17 3-1 Caroll, Hayden         8 Piedmont                          18.77  
 19 3-2 Whitmire, John Bradl   8 GREN                              18.94  
 25 3-3 Danner, Jackson        8 GREN                              19.32  
 28 3-4 Hope, Crawford         8 Valley Hill-SE                    20.06  
 30 3-5 Morton, John Patrick   8 HAMC                              20.33  
 33 3-6 Amborski, Matthew      8 Sherwood                          20.59  
 34 3-7 Wimberly, Jack         7 Tide                              20.68  
 37 3-8 Watson, Carter         8 HAMC                              23.82  
  1 4-1 Stogner, John Allen    8 Sherwood                          15.39  
  6 4-2 Bouldin, Trey          8 Stingrays                         17.42  
  7 4-3 Brambach, Will         8 Blossomwood                       17.58  
 12 4-4 Barraza, Chris         8 LILY                              18.25  
 15 4-5 Amos, Ethan M          8 JVRA                              18.46  
 16 4-6 Wimberly, Carter G     8 Tide                              18.50  
 20 4-7 Ingram, Grant          8 SJST                              18.97  
 21 4-8 Carden, Harley         8 YMCA                              19.09  
  3 5-1 Calatrello, Henry      8 Piedmont                          16.25  
  5 5-2 Stokes, Nicholaus S    8 Launchers                         16.98  
  9 5-3 Shores, James          8 Piedmont                          18.04  
 13 5-4 Paul, Nolen G          8 Launchers                         18.29  
 18 5-5 Robin, Luke            8 JVRA                              18.86  
 22 5-6 Lowe, Joshua           8 Byrd Spring                       19.10  
 26 5-7 Craig, Kieran          8 Makos                             19.60  
 35 5-8 Bishop, Eric           7 SJST                              20.97  
  2 6-1 Jiminez, Connor        8 Makos                             15.86  
  4 6-2 Schmuck, Landry        7 LILY                              16.88  
  8 6-3 Bennett, Jamieson      7 Stingrays                         17.73  
 10 6-4 Bedsole, Chris         7 JVRA                              18.08  
 11 6-5 Burbach, Pierson       8 Makos                             18.14  
 14 6-6 Holtcamp, Mason S      8 Sherwood                          18.45  
 23 6-7 Rooker, Austin         8 Tide                              19.29  
 32 6-8 Tolen, John William    7 Blossomwood                       20.46  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 31 1-1 Henriksen, Ava         5 Byrd Spring                      37.58  
 32 1-2 Wolfe, Emma            6 YMCA                             41.15  
 33 1-3 Busk, Mia              6 LILY                             41.37  
 34 1-4 Culbreath, Haley       5 MCST                             43.10  
 35 1-5 Chua, Fletcher         4 LILY                             53.12  
 36 1-6 Wilson, Kaylen         5 Valley Hill-SE                   54.23  
 37 1-7 Hayes, Alexandria L    5 Launchers                      1:07.32  
 14 2-1 Stucky, Grace          6 JVRA                             29.00  
 19 2-2 Nuttall, Sophia        6 YMCA                             30.48  
 24 2-3 Owen, Bailey           5 SJST                             31.71  
 25 2-4 Maurer, Sophie         5 Tide                             32.22  
 26 2-5 Ayers, Caroline        4 GREN                             32.97  
 28 2-6 Keener, Clara          6 Makos                            33.42  
 29 2-7 Lowe, Claudia          5 Byrd Spring                      34.75  
 30 2-8 McElwee, Abby          6 SJST                             35.10  
 15 3-1 Chua, Catherine        6 LILY                             29.33  
 16 3-2 Haynes, Leah E         5 Launchers                        29.43  
 18 3-3 Garmon, Mandy          6 Makos                            30.25  
 21 3-4 Barker, Ellis          5 JVRA                             30.60  
 22 3-5 Leech, Lakelee         6 Blossomwood                      30.80  
 27 3-6 Sheppard, Peyton       6 Makos                            33.37  
  7 4-1 DeOrio, Madison L      6 HAMC                             24.55  
  9 4-2 Watson, McKenna        6 Blossomwood                      25.33  
 10 4-3 King, Mary Foster      6 Piedmont                         25.90  
 12 4-4 Johnston, Emma         6 Stingrays                        26.24  
 13 4-5 Luckey, Gracie         6 SJST                             28.44  
 17 4-6 Hinton, Vivian         6 Stingrays                        29.55  
 20 4-7 Poplin, Alice          6 Piedmont                         30.56  
 23 4-8 Werth, Adeline         6 Piedmont                         31.51  
  1 5-1 Comulada, Gabriela     6 Stingrays                        19.99  
  2 5-2 Henriksen, Emma        6 Byrd Spring                      22.01  
  3 5-3 Yates, Madelyn         6 Blossomwood                      22.08  
  4 5-4 Smith, Corinne         6 GREN                             22.67  
  5 5-5 Martin, Julia          6 Tide                             23.22  
  6 5-6 Mitchell, Sarah Kate   6 JVRA                             24.15  
  8 5-7 Neicamp, Allie G       6 HAMC                             24.70  
 11 5-8 Clarke, Rachel         6 HAMC                             26.05  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 35 1-1 Dutton, Clay           6 Sherwood                         46.27  
 38 1-2 McCord, Kyle           6 SJST                           1:11.06  
 26 2-1 Caruso, Brendan        6 LILY                             32.99  
 26 2-1 Beams, Fisher          6 Sherwood                         32.99  
 32 2-3 Cozelos, Mason         6 Sherwood                         35.93  
 33 2-4 Lawson, Cole           6 Byrd Spring                      42.44  
 34 2-5 McDonald, Brock        5 SJST                             45.29  
 36 2-6 Livingston Stanberry   6 YMCA                             46.93  
 37 2-7 Wimberly, Seth         5 Tide                             49.79  
 21 3-1 Ise, Aleksander A      6 Launchers                        29.24  
 23 3-2 Collins, Owen          6 Blossomwood                      29.46  
 24 3-3 Lindow, Gabe           6 Byrd Spring                      30.54  
 28 3-4 Mathews, Elliot        5 Makos                            33.77  
 29 3-5 Kruse, Tanner          6 JVRA                             34.87  
 30 3-6 Burney, Jack           6 Tide                             34.96  
 31 3-7 Perez, Grady           6 Piedmont                         35.87  
 13 4-1 Wyatt, Brodie          6 YMCA                             27.13  
 14 4-2 Langford, Clements     6 Blossomwood                      27.17  
 15 4-3 Lynam, Christopher     6 Tide                             27.42  
 16 4-4 Foster, Harry          6 Stingrays                        27.83  
 18 4-5 Eames, Tyler M         5 Launchers                        28.72  
 20 4-6 Evans, Galen           6 Stingrays                        29.04  
 22 4-7 Davis, Jackson         6 Byrd Spring                      29.30  
 25 4-8 Beranek, Jacob J       6 Makos                            30.59  
  6 5-1 Whitmire, Todd         6 GREN                             23.43  
  9 5-2 Danner, Peyton         6 GREN                             25.04  
 10 5-3 Huttula, David         6 Piedmont                         25.27  
 11 5-4 Bump, Tyler            6 HAMC                             25.54  
 12 5-5 York, Peyton J         6 Stingrays                        25.62  
 17 5-6 Hardy, Samuel          6 JVRA                             27.91  
 19 5-7 Samples, Luke          6 Blossomwood                      28.73  
  1 6-1 Byrd, Will             6 GREN                             19.97  
  2 6-2 Groves, Riley T        6 Launchers                        20.28  
  3 6-3 Johns, James           6 Piedmont                         22.32  
  4 6-4 Neville, Will P        5 HAMC                             22.43  
  5 6-5 Bankowski, Brett W     6 Makos                            23.27  
  7 6-6 Harrison, Caleb        6 HAMC                             23.46  
  8 6-7 Kalber, Kole A         6 CAM                              23.61  
 -- 6- Amos, Andrew J          6 JVRA                                DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hu, Alison            10 Tide                   35.22      34.77  
  2 2-2 Tarsitano, Christina  10 Launchers              38.83      37.88  
  3 2-3 Monk, Anna            10 Piedmont               40.31      39.89  
  4 2-4 Harris, Harding       10 Stingrays              41.48      42.06  
  5 2-5 Applebaum, Katie      10 HAMC                   44.85      43.67  
  6 2-6 Janssen, Kelli        10 Blossomwood            43.42      44.18  
  7 2-7 Schloss, Anna          9 Blossomwood            45.24      44.61  
  8 2-8 Hall, Anna Reid       10 Makos                  45.59      45.94  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Strankman, Cole Eliz  10 Piedmont               46.04      44.87  
 10 1-2 Masterson, Marianne   10 Makos                  45.70      45.09  
 11 1-3 Roberts, Ella         10 JVRA                   48.39      45.33  
 12 1-4 Clark, Katie          10 Sherwood               48.36      46.43  
 13 1-5 Honeycutt, Mary       10 Tide                   46.38      46.51  
 14 1-6 Garrison, Sarah       10 GREN                   47.72      47.09  
 15 1-7 Weitenbeck, Abbey     10 Stingrays              48.20      47.68  
 16 1-8 Cimino, Maddie         9 Blossomwood            48.13      50.22  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Mathews, Laurel           9 JVRA                                     
 31 1-1 Gautreaux, Corinne    10 Stingrays                         57.64  
 40 1-2 Riesebos, Victoria    10 MCST                            1:13.19  
 41 1-3 Morris, Kaitlyn        9 YMCA                            1:15.41  
 42 1-4 Stinson, Catherine A   9 CAM                             1:17.79  
 43 1-5 McNeal, Raegan         9 MCST                            1:18.64  
 33 2-1 Przybysz, Catlyn      10 Byrd Spring                       58.12  
 34 2-2 Beams, Kennedy        10 Sherwood                          59.45  
 35 2-3 Marr, Lydia           10 Sherwood                        1:00.75  
 37 2-4 Marshall, Kaelin      10 YMCA                            1:08.15  
 38 2-5 Okochi, Yui            9 Launchers                       1:09.43  
 39 2-6 Chua, Rachel          10 LILY                            1:11.01  
 -- 2- McCarthy, Keegan       10 HAMC                                 DQ  
 -- 2- Hillis, Jenna          10 MCST                                 DQ  
 19 3-1 Williams, Emma        10 SJST                              50.73  
 22 3-2 Lewis, Katheryn       10 LILY                              51.40  
 26 3-3 Maurer, Gracie        10 Tide                              53.10  
 27 3-4 Evans, Zoe            10 GREN                              53.11  
 29 3-5 Boyd, Haley            9 SJST                              54.52  
 30 3-6 Rowden, Madison       10 Byrd Spring                       56.54  
 32 3-7 Wilson, Rebekka       10 Valley Hill-SE                    58.05  
 36 3-8 Jones, Morgan E        9 CAM                             1:01.31  
  3 4-1 Monk, Anna            10 Piedmont                          40.31  
  4 4-2 Harris, Harding       10 Stingrays                         41.48  
 10 4-3 Strankman, Cole Eliz  10 Piedmont                          46.04  
 11 4-4 Honeycutt, Mary       10 Tide                              46.38  
 14 4-5 Weitenbeck, Abbey     10 Stingrays                         48.20  
 15 4-6 Clark, Katie          10 Sherwood                          48.36  
 18 4-7 Orcutt, Tori           9 JVRA                              49.12  
 23 4-8 Ferguson, Emily        9 GREN                              51.57  
  2 5-1 Tarsitano, Christina  10 Launchers                         38.83  
  7 5-2 Schloss, Anna          9 Blossomwood                       45.24  
 12 5-3 Garrison, Sarah       10 GREN                              47.72  
 16 5-4 Roberts, Ella         10 JVRA                              48.39  
 17 5-5 Colvin, Ashley a       9 HAMC                              48.55  
 20 5-6 Daniel, Kiera          9 Makos                             50.90  
 21 5-7 Weir, Abby             9 Byrd Spring                       51.37  
 24 5-8 Lack, Grace           10 SJST                              51.77  
  1 6-1 Hu, Alison            10 Tide                              35.22  
  5 6-2 Janssen, Kelli        10 Blossomwood                       43.42  
  6 6-3 Applebaum, Katie      10 HAMC                              44.85  
  8 6-4 Hall, Anna Reid       10 Makos                             45.59  
  9 6-5 Masterson, Marianne   10 Makos                             45.70  
 13 6-6 Cimino, Maddie         9 Blossomwood                       48.13  
 25 6-7 Speigle, Jillian       9 Piedmont                          51.92  
 28 6-8 Eichstaedt, Emily      9 JVRA                              54.22  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   10 Makos                  43.96      42.37  
  1 2-1 Werth, Benjamin       10 Piedmont               43.83      42.37  
  3 2-3 Worshek, Caleb        10 MCST                   43.88      42.62  
  4 2-4 League, Parker        10 GREN                   44.12      44.63  
  5 2-5 Jose, Garrett D       10 Tide                   46.02      45.35  
  6 2-6 Jackson, Gabe         10 Makos                  45.01      45.46  
  7 2-7 Rorex, John David      9 LILY                   46.57      46.24  
  8 2-8 Herring, Wylder       10 Piedmont               45.25      46.85  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Wilson, Reynolds      10 Tide                   47.51      46.48  
 10 1-2 Kelly, Sean           10 HAMC                   47.20      47.71  
 11 1-3 Bray, Matthew          9 HAMC                   47.31      47.93  
 12 1-4 Formby, Nicholas      10 Sherwood               51.97      48.08  
 13 1-5 Counts, Bryan         10 LILY                   47.54      48.14  
 14 1-6 Jones, Noah           10 JVRA                   51.19      48.56  
 15 1-7 Maurer, Jack           9 Tide                   49.73      49.85  
 16 1-8 Burns, Andrew          9 Piedmont               50.83      50.58  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Tillery, Luke             9 Stingrays                                
 --  Nielsen, Garrett B       10 CAM                                      
 42 1-1 Shook, Sam             9 Stingrays                       1:06.04  
 43 1-2 Johnston, Drew         9 Stingrays                       1:06.87  
 33 2-1 Sherman, Casey A       9 CAM                             1:03.05  
 38 2-2 Black, Connor         10 YMCA                            1:04.71  
 40 2-3 Brady, Sean M         10 Launchers                       1:05.92  
 41 2-4 Hall, Griffin         10 Blossomwood                     1:06.02  
 45 2-5 Schroeder, Gabriel    10 Sherwood                        1:11.71  
 -- 2- Bowes, William K        9 Launchers                            DQ  
 20 3-1 Barker, Luke           9 JVRA                              54.65  
 24 3-2 Paparella, Preston    10 Blossomwood                       56.34  
 30 3-3 Underwood, Ethan      10 YMCA                            1:00.00  
 35 3-4 Hoffmeyer, Dagen      10 Valley Hill-SE                  1:03.95  
 39 3-5 Hope, Truett           9 Valley Hill-SE                  1:05.56  
 44 3-6 Cote, Pavel J          9 CAM                             1:08.91  
 46 3-7 Brummett, Austin       9 Byrd Spring                     1:16.99  
 -- 3- Stokes, Christopher F  10 Launchers                            DQ  
 26 4-1 Boothe, Blake          9 JVRA                              56.78  
 27 4-2 Williams, Cooper      10 Byrd Spring                       57.00  
 28 4-3 Hudson, Neil          10 MCST                              57.64  
 29 4-4 Dutton, Drew          10 Sherwood                          59.46  
 31 4-5 Nulter, Boyd           9 SJST                            1:00.01  
 34 4-6 Gandy, Parker         10 Valley Hill-SE                  1:03.27  
 36 4-7 Gagliano, Christian   10 HAMC                            1:04.28  
 36 4-7 Zeigler, Samuel       10 SJST                            1:04.28  
  3 5-1 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   10 Makos                             43.96  
  4 5-2 League, Parker        10 GREN                              44.12  
  9 5-3 Kelly, Sean           10 HAMC                              47.20  
 10 5-4 Bray, Matthew          9 HAMC                              47.31  
 11 5-5 Wilson, Reynolds      10 Tide                              47.51  
 17 5-6 Wilmoth, Caleb         9 Makos                             53.09  
 22 5-7 Caruso, Daniel        10 LILY                              55.69  
 32 5-8 Porter, Cody           9 Byrd Spring                     1:00.02  
  5 6-1 Jackson, Gabe         10 Makos                             45.01  
  7 6-2 Jose, Garrett D       10 Tide                              46.02  
  8 6-3 Rorex, John David      9 LILY                              46.57  
 13 6-4 Maurer, Jack           9 Tide                              49.73  
 14 6-5 Burns, Andrew          9 Piedmont                          50.83  
 21 6-6 League, Willsey       10 Blossomwood                       55.68  
 23 6-7 Smith, Duncan          9 GREN                              56.02  
 25 6-8 Hauenstein, Reid      10 Stingrays                         56.53  
  1 7-1 Werth, Benjamin       10 Piedmont                          43.83  
  2 7-2 Worshek, Caleb        10 MCST                              43.88  
  6 7-3 Herring, Wylder       10 Piedmont                          45.25  
 12 7-4 Counts, Bryan         10 LILY                              47.54  
 15 7-5 Jones, Noah           10 JVRA                              51.19  
 16 7-6 Formby, Nicholas      10 Sherwood                          51.97  
 18 7-7 Grace, William        10 GREN                              53.24  
 19 7-8 Bassler, Coleton      10 SJST                              53.96  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Blasingame, Claire     8 Byrd Spring            19.64      18.56  
  2 2-2 Evans, Jaya            8 GREN                   22.59      22.05  
  3 2-3 Lewis, Madelynn        8 GREN                   22.65      22.41  
  4 2-4 Kimel, Corrine         8 GREN                   23.53      23.40  
  5 2-5 Rabban, Sophie         8 Makos                  25.36      24.78  
  6 2-6 Lindow, Tess           8 Byrd Spring            25.26      25.50  
  7 2-7 Masterson, Margaret    8 Makos                  25.91      26.08  
  8 2-8 Nurre, Jane            7 Piedmont               25.51      26.35  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hinely, Mary           8 Byrd Spring            26.51      24.99  
 10 1-2 Dutton, Madison        8 Sherwood               26.37      25.02  
 11 1-3 O'Shea, Genevieve      8 YMCA                   26.10      25.57  
 12 1-4 Brandon, Sophie        8 Stingrays              26.27      25.67  
 13 1-5 Bazzle, Kate           8 Makos                  26.89      25.73  
 14 1-6 Johnson, Madeline      8 Blossomwood            26.28      27.15  
 15 1-7 Brandon, Claire        8 Stingrays              26.44      27.29  
 16 1-8 Zibas, Camille         8 Tide                   26.48      27.81  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Anderson, Lainey          8 JVRA                                     
 --  Lemke, AnnaBeth E         7 CAM                                      
 --  Little, Layne             8 Stingrays                                
 --  Morris, Hayley            7 YMCA                                     
 10 1-1 Brandon, Sophie        8 Stingrays                         26.27  
 31 1-2 Gunsallus, Hanna       8 LILY                              31.77  
 38 1-3 Keeney, Gracie         8 LILY                              35.32  
 41 1-4 Hewitt, Eve            7 MCST                              38.76  
 43 1-5 Brady, Melody B        8 Launchers                         40.30  
 45 1-6 Jones, Sadie K         7 CAM                               46.60  
 22 2-1 Hayes, Lauren          8 Valley Hill-SE                    29.46  
 34 2-2 McDonald, Savannah     7 SJST                              33.77  
 35 2-3 Wilson, Sara           8 Valley Hill-SE                    34.17  
 37 2-4 Boothe, Grace          7 JVRA                              35.23  
 39 2-5 Hagood, Abigail R      8 Launchers                         38.53  
 40 2-6 Poston, Ella Joyce     8 YMCA                              38.55  
 42 2-7 Harris, Lexie          8 MCST                              40.03  
 44 2-8 Hoffmeyer, Sydney      8 Valley Hill-SE                    41.58  
 23 3-1 Nabors, Carlee         7 SJST                              29.65  
 24 3-2 Anthony, Morgan B      8 HAMC                              29.77  
 25 3-3 Hudson, Kate           7 Piedmont                          29.78  
 28 3-4 Henshaw, Caroline      8 Blossomwood                       30.03  
 30 3-5 Busk, Oliva            8 LILY                              31.04  
 32 3-6 Austell, Arlee         8 SJST                              32.05  
 36 3-7 Anderson, Mandy        8 Sherwood                          34.18  
  2 4-1 Evans, Jaya            8 GREN                              22.59  
 11 4-2 Johnson, Madeline      8 Blossomwood                       26.28  
 12 4-3 Dutton, Madison        8 Sherwood                          26.37  
 19 4-4 Ledbetter, Kate        8 Tide                              27.59  
 20 4-5 Hammer, Emily          8 Sherwood                          27.88  
 25 4-6 Bryant, Faith          8 LILY                              29.78  
 29 4-7 Cape, Emma             8 Tide                              30.38  
 33 4-8 Hale, Olivia           7 Piedmont                          32.09  
  3 5-1 Lewis, Madelynn        8 GREN                              22.65  
  4 5-2 Kimel, Corrine         8 GREN                              23.53  
  6 5-3 Rabban, Sophie         8 Makos                             25.36  
 13 5-4 Brandon, Claire        8 Stingrays                         26.44  
 14 5-5 Zibas, Camille         8 Tide                              26.48  
 15 5-6 Hinely, Mary           8 Byrd Spring                       26.51  
 16 5-7 Bazzle, Kate           8 Makos                             26.89  
 21 5-8 Schlichter, Caroline   8 JVRA                              28.27  
  1 6-1 Blasingame, Claire     8 Byrd Spring                       19.64  
  5 6-2 Lindow, Tess           8 Byrd Spring                       25.26  
  7 6-3 Nurre, Jane            7 Piedmont                          25.51  
  8 6-4 Masterson, Margaret    8 Makos                             25.91  
  9 6-5 O'Shea, Genevieve      8 YMCA                              26.10  
 17 6-6 Haskell, Ardis         8 HAMC                             J26.89  
 18 6-7 Kelly, Sarah           8 HAMC                              27.31  
 27 6-8 Adams, Anna            8 Blossomwood                       29.83  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Calatrello, Henry      8 Piedmont               19.60      18.57  
  2 2-2 Jiminez, Connor        8 Makos                  22.10      20.56  
  3 2-3 Stokes, Nicholaus S    8 Launchers              23.07      21.70  
  4 2-4 Barraza, Chris         8 LILY                   23.01      22.20  
  5 2-5 Paul, Nolen G          8 Launchers              24.21      23.30  
  6 2-6 Lowe, Joshua           8 Byrd Spring            24.24      23.39  
  7 2-7 Ingram, Grant          8 SJST                   24.67      24.16  
  8 2-8 McClelland, Garrett    8 HAMC                   24.27      24.17  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Butler, Joshua         8 LILY                   26.24      24.41  
 10 1-2 Rooker, Matthew        7 Tide                   25.57      24.81  
 11 1-3 Brambach, Will         8 Blossomwood            25.67      25.00  
 12 1-4 Wimberly, Carter G     8 Tide                   25.32      25.10  
 13 1-5 Garding, Nikolai       8 Stingrays              26.13      25.33  
 14 1-6 Amos, Ethan M          8 JVRA                   26.17      25.39  
 15 1-7 Shores, James          8 Piedmont               26.69      25.78  
 16 1-8 Bedsole, Chris         7 JVRA                   25.85      25.91  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Formby, John David D      7 Sherwood                                 
 33 1-1 Carden, Wade           7 Stingrays                         32.33  
 40 1-2 Purves, John           8 Sherwood                          39.02  
 -- 1- Griffith, Will          8 Sherwood                             DQ  
 25 2-1 Eames, Jackson T       8 Launchers                         29.18  
 26 2-2 Adams, John            8 Blossomwood                       30.92  
 31 2-3 Swann, Eli             8 CAM                               31.98  
 35 2-4 Kalber, Kole A         6 CAM                               34.36  
 36 2-5 Chua, CJ               8 LILY                              34.72  
 38 2-6 Suermann, Trevor       8 Byrd Spring                       34.74  
 39 2-7 Lewis, Jes             7 CAM                               35.70  
 18 3-1 Harlow, Owen           8 Tide                              27.44  
 21 3-2 Hardy, Jackson         8 JVRA                              27.81  
 24 3-3 Schomburg, Luke        7 Piedmont                          28.92  
 27 3-4 Comulada, Gavin        8 Stingrays                         30.97  
 28 3-5 Amborski, Matthew      8 Sherwood                          31.12  
 29 3-6 Hope, Crawford         8 Valley Hill-SE                    31.20  
 36 3-7 Harbarger, David       8 Blossomwood                       34.72  
  4 4-1 Stokes, Nicholaus S    8 Launchers                         23.07  
  7 4-2 McClelland, Garrett    8 HAMC                              24.27  
 12 4-3 Bedsole, Chris         7 JVRA                              25.85  
 13 4-4 Garding, Nikolai       8 Stingrays                         26.13  
 14 4-5 Amos, Ethan M          8 JVRA                              26.17  
 22 4-6 Wilson, Hunter H       8 HAMC                              28.16  
 30 4-7 Zeigler, Thomas        8 SJST                              31.72  
 34 4-8 Ziegler, William       7 GREN                              33.82  
  2 5-1 Jiminez, Connor        8 Makos                             22.10  
  5 5-2 Paul, Nolen G          8 Launchers                         24.21  
  9 5-3 Wimberly, Carter G     8 Tide                              25.32  
 10 5-4 Rooker, Matthew        7 Tide                              25.57  
 11 5-5 Brambach, Will         8 Blossomwood                       25.67  
 17 5-6 Moore, Alex            8 Makos                             26.92  
 19 5-7 Carden, Harley         8 YMCA                              27.72  
 32 5-8 Watson, Carter         8 HAMC                              32.05  
  1 6-1 Calatrello, Henry      8 Piedmont                          19.60  
  3 6-2 Barraza, Chris         8 LILY                              23.01  
  6 6-3 Lowe, Joshua           8 Byrd Spring                       24.24  
  8 6-4 Ingram, Grant          8 SJST                              24.67  
 15 6-5 Butler, Joshua         8 LILY                              26.24  
 16 6-6 Shores, James          8 Piedmont                          26.69  
 20 6-7 Perry, Quillan         8 Makos                             27.78  
 23 6-8 Danner, Jackson        8 GREN                              28.62  
 
Event 21  Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Parents Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Sharon Johnston  'B'                                     1:14.50  
  2 2-1 Camelot                                                   51.91  
  9 2-2 Sharon Johnston                                           58.35  
 10 2-3 YMCA Seals                                              1:01.37  
 11 2-4 Monte Sano                                              1:01.83  
  1 3-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                   45.31  
     1) Dombrowski, Tara W              2) Damian, Mark M                 
     3) Erickson, Suzanne W             4) Wintzinger, Ro M               
  3 3-2 Whitesburg Tide                                           53.16  
  4 3-3 Byrd Spring                                               53.33  
  5 3-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             53.37  
     1) Olson, Joe M47                  2) Orcutt, Terry W41              
     3) Espy, Caroline L W21            4) Anderson, Mark M44             
  6 3-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                        54.56  
     1) Cozelos, Casey W26              2) Roden, Donnie M40              
     3) Beams, Susan W31                4) Ward, Steve M42                
  7 3-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                         55.52  
  8 3-7 Lily Flagg                                                56.59  
 
Event 22  Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Coaches Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Monte Sano                                                42.67  
  3 1-2 Camelot                                                   44.60  
     1) Jones, Andrew W M20             2) Mumaugh, Miles M22             
     3) Zimmerman, Fritz R M16          4) Hollihan, Brad R M17           
 10 1-3 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                    52.65  
  5 2-1 Mountain Springs Swim Team                                45.58  
     1) Jones, Ethan M16                2) Hill, McKenzie W18             
     3) Nubbe, Valerie W18              4) Conners, Cameron A M18         
  6 2-2 YMCA Seals                                                46.77  
  9 2-3 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                                51.39  
 13 2-4 Lily Flagg                                                57.26  
     1) Spearing, Corrie W24            2) Bodkin, Lizzie W17             
     3) Spearing, Julie W18             4) Busk, Hannah W17               
 14 2-5 Sharon Johnston                                           57.37  
  2 3-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             43.09  
     1) Espy, Ryan W19                  2) Kaliszak, Tyler J M17          
     3) Espy, Tyler P M18               4) Shults, Jacob P M19            
  4 3-2 Greenwyche Gators                                         45.24  
  7 3-3 Piedmont Piranhas                                         47.29  
  8 3-4 Byrd Spring                                               47.89  
 11 3-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                        54.76  
     1) Clark, Andy M39                 2) Beams, Susan W31               
     3) Purves, Sharon W38              4) Holtcamp, Tim S M37            
 12 3-6 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                   54.92  
     1) Cardno, Amanda W                2) Erickson, Katie W              
     3) Carvalho, Alison W              4) Moore, Nathan M17              
 15 3-7 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:06.65  
 -- 3- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                    53.58  
     1) Fitzgibbon, Ted M44             2) Holland, JD M35                
     3) Cozelos, Casey W26              4) Cozelos, Wess M36              
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:24.37  
     1) Rogers, Walton 12               2) Garrison, Lillian 11           
     3) Conners, Olivia 12              4) Sieja, Andie 11                
 10 1-2 Camelot                                                 2:28.23  
     1) Swann, Caroline E 11            2) Woody, Mae E 12                
     3) Badar, Victoria E 12            4) Thorington, Taylor L 12        
 11 1-3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:33.85  
     1) Owen, Callie M 12               2) Corrigan, Lexi E 12            
     3) Brown, Whitney K 12             4) Skelton, Kyndall P 12          
 12 1-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:33.95  
     1) Accardi, Hollon 11              2) Childs, Abbie 12               
     3) Hui, Chloe 12                   4) Patz, Avery 11                 
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:40.18  
     1) Caruso, Emily 12                2) Uecker, Leila 12               
     3) Walters, Avery 11               4) Thomas, Ali 11                 
 14 1-6 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:56.41  
     1) Reavis, Shelby 11               2) Brink, Angie 12                
     3) Heeney, Adeline 11              4) O'Linger, Kaitlin 11           
 15 1-7 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              3:11.45  
     1) Okochi, Rena 12                 2) Villanueva, Sara J 11          
     3) Cornelius, Laura Beth E 12      4) Key, Alexandra G 11            
  1 2-1 Monte Sano                                              2:12.62  
     1) Scott, Zoe 12                   2) Mokry, McKenzie 12             
     3) Clark, Annie 11                 4) Lacey, Emma 12                 
  2 2-2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:13.36  
     1) Weakley, Regan 11               2) Garding, Madelene 11           
     3) Campbell, Devin 11              4) Brandon, Grace 12              
  3 2-3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:14.51  
     1) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 12       2) Roberts, Riley 12              
     3) Nallamala, Kavi 12              4) Clayton, Allie 12              
  4 2-4 Byrd Spring                                             2:16.62  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 11               2) Blasingame, Renae 11           
     3) Northcutt, Mary 12              4) Evans, Brittany 11             
  5 2-5 Sharon Johnston                                         2:21.33  
     1) Cooper, Anna 11                 2) Krause, Alex 12                
     3) Hill, Reily 12                  4) Pell, Anna Grace 11            
  6 2-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:23.86  
     1) Burns, Emma 12                  2) Schuetz, Gianna 12             
     3) Bell, Maria 12                  4) Monk, Abby 12                  
  8 2-7 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:26.17  
     1) Cape, Jesse 11                  2) Taylor, Afura 12               
     3) Taylor, Auset 12                4) Wilkerson, Hannah L 12         
  9 2-8 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:27.25  
     1) Stogner, Jessica 12             2) Tomlin, Morgan 11              
     3) Hammer, Kayla 12                4) Purves, Leah 12                
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             2:38.47  
     1) Harton, Hunter 12               2) Coddington, Liam 12            
     3) Hayes, Carter 11                4) McRoy, Rily 12                 
  9 1-2 Camelot                                                 2:46.83  
     1) Link, Ethan M 11                2) Hughes, James 11               
     3) Wheeless, Collin M 11           4) Hurley, Scott A 12             
 10 1-3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:48.06  
     1) Crawford, Will 11               2) Wang, Rong 11                  
     3) Reynolds, Jace C 12             4) Brown, Chris 12                
 11 1-4 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              3:01.10  
     1) Boyajian, Matthew H 12          2) Eames, Jason B 11              
     3) Hayes, Garren P 12              4) Haynes, Alec P 11              
 12 1-5 YMCA Seals                                              3:04.93  
     1) Detrick, Wyatt 12               2) Bolden, Jonathan 11            
     3) Bolden, Roderick 12             4) Morris, Ethan 11               
  1 2-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:00.15  
     1) Smith, Austin 12                2) Nurre, Nicholas 12             
     3) Overbeek, Cade 12               4) McEwen, Hunter 12              
  2 2-2 Byrd Spring                                             2:18.80  
     1) Vasquez, Sam 12                 2) Blasingame, Ian 12             
     3) Lindow, Jackson 12              4) Weir, Andrew 11                
  3 2-3 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:18.88  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 12          2) Cooper, Will 12                
     3) Slobe, Lucas 11                 4) Kimel, Sam 12                  
  4 2-4 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:29.87  
     1) Clark, Carey 12                 2) Weis, Brandon 11               
     3) Amborski, Robert 11             4) Gunn, Dalton 12                
  5 2-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:31.62  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 12            2) Darden, Will 11                
     3) Mantooth, Matthew 11            4) Thurman, Blake 12              
  7 2-6 Monte Sano                                              2:38.60  
     1) Ordway, John 12                 2) Fair, Patrick 12               
     3) Rabban, Isaac 12                4) Daniel, Linden 12              
  8 2-7 Sharon Johnston                                         2:39.88  
     1) Headlee, Joshua 11              2) Johnson, Jaedan 12             
     3) Quick, Tyler 11                 4) Hinten, Nathan 11              
 -- 2- Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                                 DQ  
     1) Orcutt, Daniel 12               2) Vest, Jackson 11               
     3) Phelps, Colin 11                4) Amos, Carson P 9               
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Camelot                                                 2:15.50  
     1) VanAllen, Hannah J 13           2) Woody, Madeline M 13           
     3) Lewis, Erica 14                 4) Griffin, Emily M 13            
  5 1-2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:17.66  
     1) Maurel, Elise O 14              2) Wang, Ting 13                  
     3) Damian, Lexi 14                 4) Carter, Meredith 14            
 11 1-3 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:25.79  
     1) Wire, Natalie 14                2) Lynch, Kathleen 13             
     3) Ledyard, Ann 14                 4) Petcher, Casey 14              
 12 1-4 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:28.67  
     1) Jones, Ellery 14                2) Chisler, Caroline M 14         
     3) Mickle, Peyton Ann 14           4) Lynn, Claudia 12               
 13 1-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:33.27  
     1) Laue, Sloan 13                  2) Chapman, Rayna 12              
     3) Weis, Emily 13                  4) Ward, Emily 13                 
 14 1-6 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:42.81  
     1) Cape, Catherine 13              2) Williams, Sarah 13             
     3) Tatom, Sarah 14                 4) Hoyt, Judi 12                  
 -- 1- Lily Flagg                                                    DQ  
     1) Mayers, Sarah 13                2) Marett, Grace 14               
     3) Walters, Payton 14              4) Schmuck, Adaley 13             
  1 2-1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:04.46  
     1) Paul, Erin M 13                 2) Haapoja, Ellen R 14            
     3) Maddox, Logan A 13              4) Munster, Claire C 13           
  2 2-2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:04.53  
     1) Orcutt, Jackie 14               2) Sabio, Jesse 13                
     3) Wilson, Caroline 14             4) Clark, Amanda 14               
  3 2-3 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:11.98  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 14    2) League, Avery 13               
     3) Jakab, Bailey 13                4) Byers, Hannah 14               
  6 2-4 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:17.80  
     1) Hale, Anna 14                   2) Stoner, Tess 13                
     3) Janssen, Alana 14               4) Potter, Kate 14                
  7 2-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:18.74  
     1) Clayton, Hannah Page 13         2) Kesting, Megan 13              
     3) Smith, Megan 14                 4) Spearman, Carolanne 14         
  8 2-6 Sharon Johnston                                         2:19.85  
     1) Tinker, Jodie 14                2) Barrett, Kelsey 13             
     3) Atkinson, Adeline 13            4) Johnson, Zhivon 14             
  9 2-7 Monte Sano                                              2:21.54  
     1) Tiller, Faith E 14              2) Derington, Sara 14             
     3) McCool, Kyra 14                 4) Wistner, Albany 14             
 10 2-8 Byrd Spring                                             2:23.52  
     1) Booth, Elaine 14                2) McDonald, Haley 14             
     3) Keylor, Sierra 13               4) Luttrell, Holly 14             
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Byrd Spring                                             2:12.82  
     1) Williams, Carter 14             2) Hinely, Joe 13                 
     3) Manush, Ben 13                  4) Northcutt, Thomas 14           
  9 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:20.73  
     1) Atkinson, Asa 14                2) Adams, Blake 13                
     3) Gordon, Joe 13                  4) Smith, Zachery 14              
 11 1-3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:24.69  
     1) Batson, Luke 14                 2) Harbarger, Jackson 14          
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 13            4) Batson, Andrew 13              
 12 1-4 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:25.35  
     1) Stinson, Cade 13                2) Ledbetter, Nathan C 13         
     3) Burney, Jadie 13                4) Rice, Sam 13                   
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:43.44  
     1) Counts, Daniel 13               2) Spearing, Caleb 14             
     3) Botta, Brooks 13                4) Thomson, Ian 13                
 14 1-6 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:46.52  
     1) Hauenstein, Seth 13             2) Charlton, Cary 13              
     3) Gautreaux, Matthew 13           4) Johnston, Sam 11               
  1 2-1 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:53.46  
     1) Reynolds, Eli 14                2) Conners, Braxton 14            
     3) Kimrey, Andrew 14               4) McNeely, Paul 13               
  2 2-2 Monte Sano                                              2:03.96  
     1) Michael, John 13                2) Clark, Dylan 14                
     3) Graves, Macon 13                4) Howie, Houston 13              
  3 2-3 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:04.31  
     1) Hayes, Peyton L 13              2) Santiago, Derek A 14           
     3) Harting, Zach S 13              4) Cornelius, Joshua R 14         
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:09.94  
     1) Wintzinger, Trey 14             2) Aldag, Franklin 13             
     3) Urban, Scott 14                 4) Couch, Seth 14                 
  5 2-5 Camelot                                                 2:10.59  
     1) Meagher, Kaegan J 13            2) Fulmer, Bret M 13              
     3) Butler, David 14                4) Gehrdes, Jack 13               
  7 2-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:15.01  
     1) Baldwin, Spencer 14             2) Herring, Jackson 13            
     3) Anderson, Max 13                4) Christian, Harris 14           
  8 2-7 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:15.24  
     1) DeVaney, Isaac 13               2) Anderson, Mitchell 14          
     3) Amborski, Carl 14               4) Lane, Josiah 13                
 10 2-8 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:22.11  
     1) Sabio, Joel 14                  2) Jones, Caleb 13                
     3) Steves, Ben 14                  4) Wilson, Frankie 14             
 
Event 27  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Byrd Spring                                             2:16.11  
     1) Hinely, Megan 15                2) Lindow, Michaila 16            
     3) Keller, Sydney 16               4) Luttrell, Anna 17              
 10 1-2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:23.45  
     1) Weakley, Annabeth 17            2) Pattillo, Audrey 17            
     3) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 16         4) Weakley, Callie 14             
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:23.72  
     1) Bishop, Brooke 17               2) Lozier, Rachel 15              
     3) Wilson, Jesica 15               4) Bailey, Alex 15                
 12 1-4 YMCA Seals                                              2:28.13  
     1) Freeman, Clara 14               2) Dunn, Aubrey 16                
     3) Jerman, Alicia 17               4) Peterson, Julie 16             
 13 1-5 Camelot                                                 2:29.13  
     1) Mills, Grace E 15               2) Woody, Marley 17               
     3) Stone, Jordan L 16              4) Wilson, Cady 17                
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:59.71  
     1) Starck, Jennifer 16             2) Espy, Samantha 16              
     3) Wilson, Kristyn 17              4) Olson, Elizabeth 15            
  2 2-2 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:05.50  
     1) Johnson, Emily 17               2) Toth, Katie 17                 
     3) Katta, Meghna 15                4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              2:08.03  
     1) Mokry, Darby 16                 2) Bowlin, Bethany 17             
     3) Scoggins, Sarah 17              4) Phares, Emily 17               
  4 2-4 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:10.33  
     1) Cutter, Amy 16                  2) Ingerson, Molly 16             
     3) Sullins, Ella 15                4) Henderson, Sara E 17           
  5 2-5 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:12.04  
     1) Wire, Allison 16                2) Lynch, Ailish 15               
     3) Nalley, Lindsey 17              4) Nunn, Kate 15                  
  6 2-6 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:12.24  
     1) Moore, Sarah Gwin 15            2) Sherman, Brooke 15             
     3) Parsons, Devon 16               4) Browers, Veronica 15           
  8 2-7 Lily Flagg                                              2:16.12  
     1) Conners, Amelia 17              2) Spearing, Sherry 16            
     3) Busk, Hannah 17                 4) Marett, Savannah 16            
  9 2-8 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:19.98  
     1) Byrd, Rachel 15                 2) Fitzgibbon, Micaela 16         
     3) Lancaster, Sara 16              4) Danner, Taylor 15              
 
Event 28  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:04.24  
     1) Anderson, Cory 16               2) Tomblin, Camren 16             
     3) Laue, Brandon 16                4) Adkins, Logan 16               
 10 1-2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:08.45  
     1) Satterfield, Forrest 16         2) Jones, Ethan 16                
     3) Charlton, Tyler 16              4) Lynn, Jacob 15                 
 11 1-3 Lily Flagg                                              2:10.96  
     1) Foeller, Chris 16               2) Thomas, Ryan 15                
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 15             4) Uecker, Dominic 16             
 12 1-4 Sharon Johnston                                         2:17.55  
     1) Greising, Shaun 17              2) Taylor, Jacob 16               
     3) Jamar, Laban 15                 4) Lack, Josh 13                  
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:41.10  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 15               2) Day, Szymmy 15                 
     3) Espy, Chandler 14               4) Kaliszak, Zack 17              
  2 2-2 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:44.85  
     1) Calatrello, Jack 15             2) Lawrence, Jackson 16           
     3) Smith, John 15                  4) Calatrello, Thomas 16          
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:51.48  
     1) Searcy, Philip 17               2) Hollihan, Brad R 17            
     3) Zimmerman, Fritz R 16           4) Gehrdes, Chuck 15              
  4 2-4 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:52.92  
     1) Bohannon, Evan 16               2) Brown, Matthew 16              
     3) Sutphin, Jared 15               4) Larsen, Taylor 16              
  5 2-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:53.21  
     1) Smith, Karter 16                2) Roberts, Christopher 15        
     3) Hudson, Harrison 17             4) McDonald, Carter 15            
  6 2-6 Monte Sano                                              1:57.88  
     1) Wisener, Jared 16               2) Craig, Brian 15                
     3) Petroff, Ryan 17                4) Crook, Lowell H 15             
  7 2-7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:58.00  
     1) McCarthy, Sean 17               2) Packard, Austin J 15           
     3) Dombrowsky, Nic 15              4) Damian, Luke 15                
  8 2-8 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:00.61  
     1) Bogardus, Zach S 15             2) Holder, Dylan 16               
     3) Cleveland, Jonah N 15           4) Abbott, Jake 16                
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Campbell, Sasha M      12 Launchers                     X1:18.44  
 -- 2- Lynch, Emma            11 Piedmont                        X43.57  
 -- 2- Bamburg, Sarah A       11 Launchers                       X44.82  
 -- 2- Rigby, Lauren          11 Piedmont                        X46.19  
 -- 2- Gordon, McKenzie       11 SJST                            X49.78  
 -- 2- Sisk, Tyler            12 SJST                            X54.22  
 -- 3- Blevins, Grace         11 GREN                            X38.57  
 -- 3- Fanning, Anna          11 LILY                            X39.65  
 -- 3- Tucker, Mary Taylor    11 Blossomwood                     X40.00  
 -- 3- Madison, Sarah         11 Sherwood                        X41.23  
 -- 3- Kennedy, Jillian M     11 CAM                             X41.55  
 -- 3- Huttula, Erin          12 Piedmont                        X42.45  
 -- 3- Brown, Saylor          11 GREN                            X51.84  
 -- 4- Smith, Jewel           12 HAMC                            X38.99  
 -- 4- Smith, Michelle        12 SJST                            X39.54  
 -- 4- Chapman, Juli          11 Sherwood                        X39.58  
 -- 4- Wilke, Kara            11 Byrd Spring                     X39.63  
 -- 4- Bray, Christina        11 HAMC                            X39.68  
 -- 4- Cooley, Anna           12 LILY                            X39.97  
 -- 4- Roden, Alexia          11 Byrd Spring                     X40.17  
 -- 5- Brown, Catie           12 HAMC                            X35.58  
 -- 5- Summerford, Shelley    11 SJST                            X35.77  
 -- 5- Madison, Megan         12 Sherwood                        X36.74  
 -- 5- Ledyard, Kate          11 Piedmont                        X37.89  
 -- 5- Bradford, Becca        12 Makos                           X38.30  
 -- 6- Bohannon, Caroline     11 GREN                            X35.42  
 -- 6- Hamilton, Ruthie       11 Makos                           X36.00  
 -- 6- Zeigler, Julia         12 SJST                            X36.13  
 -- 6- Wilken, Ciera          11 SJST                            X37.05  
 -- 6- Byers, Sophie          11 GREN                            X37.32  
 -- 6- Saxton, Mykel          12 SJST                            X38.44  
 -- 6- Taylor, Alyssa         11 SJST                            X39.45  
 -- 7- Wood, Kathleen         12 Makos                           X32.20  
 -- 7- Wilson, Virginia       12 Blossomwood                     X33.96  
 -- 7- Dunford, Annie         11 Makos                           X34.56  
 -- 7- Przybysz, Emory        12 Byrd Spring                     X36.00  
 -- 7- Perez, Makayla         11 Piedmont                        X36.17  
 -- 7- Anthony, Eleese        12 Sherwood                        X37.27  
 -- 7- Thornton, Cary Jo      12 Makos                           X37.39  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Younes, Patrick        11 Makos                           X42.53  
 -- 1- Suermann, Jacob        12 Byrd Spring                   X1:00.18  
 -- 1- Griffin, Kaleb M       12 Launchers                     X1:01.01  
 -- 2- Larsen, Will           12 GREN                            X40.45  
 -- 2- Childers, Chance       11 Byrd Spring                     X41.31  
 -- 2- Cote, Peter R          11 CAM                             X44.78  
 -- 2- Morris, Ethan          11 YMCA                            X44.93  
 -- 2- Wright, Marshall       12 Makos                           X51.58  
 -- 2- Bowes, Seth M          11 Launchers                       X52.43  
 -- 2- Hinkle, James E        11 Launchers                       X53.37  
 -- 3- Powell, Joel           11 GREN                            X32.67  
 -- 3- Kaylor, John Michael   12 Blossomwood                     X34.28  
 -- 3- Byrd, Hugh             11 Sherwood                        X36.11  
 -- 3- Moore, Sam             11 Makos                           X36.51  
 -- 3- Roden, Tommie          11 Sherwood                        X36.89  
 -- 3- Amborski, Samuel       12 Sherwood                        X39.95  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Rhodes, Tasha S        13 Launchers                       X39.23  
 -- 1- Bowes, Samantha P      13 Launchers                       X40.17  
 -- 1- Raines, Jenna N        13 Launchers                       X42.43  
 -- 1- Summerford, Lana       13 SJST                            X42.52  
 -- 1- Stevenson, Ella M      13 Launchers                       X43.05  
 -- 2- Swann, Anna K          13 CAM                             X35.04  
 -- 2- Cote, Wanda L          13 CAM                             X38.83  
 -- 2- Smith, Lisa            14 Piedmont                        X38.96  
 -- 2- Rowden, Chandler       13 Byrd Spring                     X39.95  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 2- Ferguson, Connor E     14 HAMC                            X32.65  
 -- 2- Blevins, Joel          13 GREN                            X33.21  
 -- 2- Lack, Josh             13 SJST                            X33.24  
 -- 2- Parker, Cole J         14 CAM                             X34.62  
 -- 2- Gremillion, Alan M     14 Launchers                       X37.62  
 -- 2- Jordan, Patrick E      13 Launchers                       X47.95  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Katta, Priya           16 GREN                            X32.89  
 -- 1- Hopkins, Mary Beth     17 LILY                            X34.98  
 -- 1- Smith, Janae           16 SJST                            X40.80  
 -- 2- Hickman, Emily         15 Piedmont                        X31.61  
 -- 2- Hinten, Brittany       15 SJST                            X33.31  
 -- 2- West, Kristin          16 Piedmont                        X33.78  
 -- 2- Nuwayhid, Allyson      15 Piedmont                        X38.24  
 -- 2- Stegall, Sophia        15 SJST                            X38.47  
 -- 2- Brown, Ridley          15 Piedmont                        X38.59  
 -- 2- Hartley, Amber         16 SJST                            X40.12  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Purves, Chris          15 Sherwood                        X32.59  
 -- 1- Corder, Mitchell       16 Sherwood                        X34.37  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hui, Chloe            12 JVRA                   26.02      25.39  
  2 2-2 Cimino, Sarah Margar  12 Blossomwood            25.68      25.43  
  3 2-3 Mokry, McKenzie       12 Makos                  27.39      27.36  
  4 2-4 Weakley, Regan        11 Stingrays              27.77      27.66  
  5 2-5 Campbell, Devin       11 Stingrays              28.11      27.89  
  6 2-6 Northcutt, Mary       12 Byrd Spring            28.30      27.98  
  7 2-7 Taylor, Afura         12 Tide                   28.55      29.04  
  8 2-8 Vasquez, Emily        11 Byrd Spring            29.61      29.53  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Thorington, Taylor L  12 CAM                    29.93      29.33  
 10 1-2 Bell, Maria           12 Piedmont               29.89      29.44  
 11 1-3 Brown, Whitney K      12 HAMC                   29.87      29.85  
 12 1-4 Uecker, Leila         12 LILY                   30.08      29.90  
 13 1-5 Taylor, Auset         12 Tide                   29.95      30.17  
 14 1-6 Lacey, Emma           12 Makos                  30.39      30.42  
 15 1-7 Clark, Annie          11 Makos                  30.68      30.85  
 16 1-8 Conners, Olivia       12 GREN                   30.15      31.01  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 43 1-1 Lafontaine, Isabella  12 YMCA                              36.10  
 47 1-2 O'Linger, Kaitlin     11 MCST                              41.00  
 50 1-3 Henderson, Nyssa       9 YMCA                              58.02  
 35 2-1 Accardi, Hollon       11 JVRA                              33.47  
 40 2-2 Thomas, Ali           11 LILY                              35.03  
 42 2-3 Steckmesser, Brooke   11 Valley Hill-SE                    35.44  
 45 2-4 Key, Alexandra G      11 Launchers                         39.68  
 46 2-5 Okochi, Rena          12 Launchers                         39.93  
 48 2-6 Dunn, Marley          11 YMCA                              41.26  
 49 2-7 Villanueva, Sara J    11 Launchers                         42.44  
 32 3-1 Pell, Anna Grace      11 SJST                              32.90  
 34 3-2 Kelly, Sami           12 HAMC                              33.07  
 36 3-3 Owen, Callie M        12 HAMC                              33.79  
 37 3-4 Shepherd, Lindsey     11 Valley Hill-SE                    34.02  
 38 3-5 Heeney, Adeline       11 MCST                              34.07  
 39 3-6 Sieja, Andie          11 GREN                              34.38  
 41 3-7 Swann, Caroline E     11 CAM                               35.38  
 44 3-8 Patz, Avery           11 JVRA                              36.82  
 16 4-1 Clark, Annie          11 Makos                             30.68  
 17 4-2 Walters, Avery        11 LILY                              30.71  
 22 4-3 Monk, Abby            12 Piedmont                          30.92  
 24 4-4 Brink, Angie          12 MCST                              31.22  
 28 4-5 Roberts, Riley        12 Blossomwood                       31.56  
 29 4-6 Rogers, Walton        12 GREN                              31.86  
 30 4-7 Burns, Emma           12 Piedmont                          32.25  
 31 4-8 Cape, Jesse           11 Tide                              32.49  
  4 5-1 Weakley, Regan        11 Stingrays                         27.77  
  6 5-2 Northcutt, Mary       12 Byrd Spring                       28.30  
 10 5-3 Bell, Maria           12 Piedmont                          29.89  
 14 5-4 Conners, Olivia       12 GREN                              30.15  
 19 5-5 Garding, Madelene     11 Stingrays                         30.78  
 20 5-6 Stogner, Jessica      12 Sherwood                          30.80  
 25 5-7 Krause, Alex          12 SJST                              31.25  
 33 5-8 Purves, Leah          12 Sherwood                          32.95  
  2 6-1 Hui, Chloe            12 JVRA                              26.02  
  3 6-2 Mokry, McKenzie       12 Makos                             27.39  
 11 6-3 Thorington, Taylor L  12 CAM                               29.93  
 12 6-4 Taylor, Auset         12 Tide                              29.95  
 13 6-5 Uecker, Leila         12 LILY                              30.08  
 21 6-6 Evans, Brittany       11 Byrd Spring                       30.87  
 23 6-7 Hammer, Kayla         12 Sherwood                          31.16  
 26 6-8 Woody, Mae E          12 CAM                               31.29  
  1 7-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  12 Blossomwood                       25.68  
  5 7-2 Campbell, Devin       11 Stingrays                         28.11  
  7 7-3 Taylor, Afura         12 Tide                              28.55  
  8 7-4 Vasquez, Emily        11 Byrd Spring                       29.61  
  9 7-5 Brown, Whitney K      12 HAMC                              29.87  
 15 7-6 Lacey, Emma           12 Makos                             30.39  
 18 7-7 Hill, Reily           12 SJST                              30.72  
 27 7-8 Nallamala, Kavi       12 Blossomwood                       31.34  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Overbeek, Cade        12 Piedmont               25.60      25.52  
  2 2-2 Vasquez, Sam          12 Byrd Spring            26.05      25.59  
  3 2-3 Bogardus, Jay C       12 Tide                   26.52      26.23  
  4 2-4 Blasingame, Ian       12 Byrd Spring            26.83      26.73  
  5 2-5 Vest, Jackson         11 JVRA                   29.11      29.15  
  6 2-6 Cooper, Will          12 GREN                   29.27      29.16  
  7 2-7 Gunn, Dalton          12 Sherwood               29.30      29.51  
  8 2-8 Clark, Carey          12 Sherwood               29.14      30.52  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Nurre, Nicholas       12 Piedmont               30.72      29.77  
 10 1-2 Smith, Austin         12 Piedmont               29.67      30.06  
 11 1-3 Thurman, Blake        12 Blossomwood            31.73      30.67  
 12 1-4 Coddington, Liam      12 Valley Hill-SE         30.76      30.77  
 13 1-5 Wheeless, Collin M    11 CAM                    30.46      30.80  
 14 1-6 Slobe, Lucas          11 GREN                   31.00      31.34  
 15 1-7 Sentell, Matthew      11 MCST                   31.32      31.80  
 -- 1- Phelps, Colin          11 JVRA                   29.76         DQ  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Patton, Daniel           11 Stingrays                                
 --  Lioce, Dominick D        11 JVRA                                     
 33 1-1 Welborn, Luke         11 Valley Hill-SE                    34.43  
 41 1-2 Hill, Justin          12 MCST                              37.55  
 43 1-3 Boyajian, Matthew H   12 Launchers                         38.26  
 44 1-4 DeSanctis, Matthew    11 LILY                              39.13  
 45 1-5 Haynes, Alec P        11 Launchers                         39.26  
 46 1-6 Detrick, Wyatt        12 YMCA                              39.44  
 21 2-1 Hughes, James         11 CAM                               32.57  
 26 2-2 Bolden, Jonathan      11 YMCA                              33.58  
 27 2-3 Weir, Andrew          11 Byrd Spring                       33.63  
 32 2-4 Hinten, Nathan        11 SJST                              34.39  
 34 2-5 Moffet, Quentin       11 Stingrays                         34.50  
 36 2-6 Crawford, Will        11 HAMC                              34.92  
 39 2-7 McRoy, Rily           12 Valley Hill-SE                    37.10  
 40 2-8 Bolden, Roderick      12 YMCA                              37.29  
 22 3-1 Tylicki, Eli          12 Valley Hill-SE                    32.67  
 22 3-1 Darden, Will          11 Blossomwood                       32.67  
 27 3-3 Amborski, Robert      11 Sherwood                          33.63  
 29 3-4 Quick, Tyler          11 SJST                              33.86  
 30 3-5 Daniel, Linden        12 Makos                             34.04  
 37 3-6 Rabban, Isaac         12 Makos                             35.21  
 38 3-7 Harton, Hunter        12 Valley Hill-SE                    35.58  
 42 3-8 Brown, Chris          12 HAMC                              37.79  
  4 4-1 Blasingame, Ian       12 Byrd Spring                       26.83  
  7 4-2 Cooper, Will          12 GREN                              29.27  
  8 4-3 Gunn, Dalton          12 Sherwood                          29.30  
 13 4-4 Coddington, Liam      12 Valley Hill-SE                    30.76  
 15 4-5 Sentell, Matthew      11 MCST                              31.32  
 17 4-6 Kretzschmar, Will     12 Blossomwood                       32.08  
 20 4-7 Ordway, John          12 Makos                             32.49  
 35 4-8 Johnston, Sam         11 Stingrays                         34.75  
  2 5-1 Vasquez, Sam          12 Byrd Spring                       26.05  
  5 5-2 Vest, Jackson         11 JVRA                              29.11  
  6 5-3 Clark, Carey          12 Sherwood                          29.14  
  9 5-4 Smith, Austin         12 Piedmont                          29.67  
 12 5-5 Nurre, Nicholas       12 Piedmont                          30.72  
 19 5-6 Reynolds, Jace C      12 HAMC                              32.32  
 24 5-7 Hayes, Carter         11 Valley Hill-SE                    32.98  
 31 5-8 Headlee, Joshua       11 SJST                              34.35  
  1 6-1 Overbeek, Cade        12 Piedmont                          25.60  
  3 6-2 Bogardus, Jay C       12 Tide                              26.52  
 10 6-3 Phelps, Colin         11 JVRA                              29.76  
 11 6-4 Wheeless, Collin M    11 CAM                               30.46  
 14 6-5 Slobe, Lucas          11 GREN                              31.00  
 16 6-6 Thurman, Blake        12 Blossomwood                       31.73  
 18 6-7 Kimel, Sam            12 GREN                              32.13  
 25 6-8 Hayes, Garren P       12 Launchers                         33.19  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Maurel, Elise O       14 HAMC                   26.22      25.81  
  2 2-2 Haapoja, Ellen R      14 Launchers              26.70      26.02  
  3 2-3 Smith, Megan          14 Blossomwood            27.19      26.63  
  4 2-4 Janssen, Alana        14 MCST                   27.22      26.70  
  5 2-5 Munster, Claire C     13 Launchers              27.27      27.27  
  6 2-6 Paul, Erin M          13 Launchers              27.63      27.33  
  7 2-7 Schmuck, Adaley       13 LILY                   27.84      27.56  
  8 2-8 Clark, Amanda         14 JVRA                   27.44      27.83  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Wire, Natalie         14 Piedmont               27.98      28.06  
 10 1-2 Orcutt, Jackie        14 JVRA                   28.46      28.17  
 11 1-3 Woody, Madeline M     13 CAM                    27.96      28.22  
 12 1-4 Clayton, Hannah Page  13 Blossomwood            28.80      28.33  
 13 1-5 Martinson, Sarah Abb  14 GREN                   28.36      28.46  
 13 1-5 Sabio, Jesse          13 JVRA                   28.57      28.46  
 15 1-7 Jakab, Bailey         13 GREN                   28.86      28.95  
 16 1-8 Tinker, Jodie         14 SJST                   28.70      29.06  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Harris, Kayla            13 YMCA                                     
 --  Leahy, Alyssa            13 YMCA                                     
 37 1-1 Chisler, Caroline M   14 Stingrays                         31.98  
 41 1-2 Marett, Grace         14 LILY                              33.12  
 42 1-3 Tylicki, Bella        13 Valley Hill-SE                    33.46  
 44 1-4 Petcher, Casey        14 Piedmont                          34.37  
 45 1-5 Tatom, Sarah          14 Tide                              34.66  
 46 1-6 Lynch, Kathleen       13 Piedmont                          36.31  
 47 1-7 Ward, Emily           13 Sherwood                          37.23  
 28 2-1 Johnson, Zhivon       14 SJST                              30.46  
 33 2-2 Damian, Lexi          14 HAMC                              31.04  
 34 2-3 Wistner, Albany       14 Makos                             31.28  
 35 2-4 McDonald, Haley       14 Byrd Spring                       31.51  
 38 2-5 Spearman, Carolanne   14 Blossomwood                       32.42  
 39 2-6 Williams, Sarah       13 Tide                              32.56  
 40 2-7 Cape, Catherine       13 Tide                              32.88  
 43 2-8 Carter, Meredith      14 HAMC                              34.32  
 22 3-1 Laue, Sloan           13 Sherwood                          29.92  
 23 3-2 Weakley, Callie       14 Stingrays                         29.94  
 24 3-3 Jones, Ellery         14 Stingrays                         30.12  
 26 3-4 McCool, Kyra          14 Makos                             30.16  
 29 3-5 Griffin, Emily M      13 CAM                               30.61  
 30 3-6 Walters, Payton       14 LILY                              30.64  
 30 3-6 Hayes, Katherine      13 Valley Hill-SE                    30.64  
 36 3-8 Potter, Kate          14 MCST                              31.61  
  6 4-1 Clark, Amanda         14 JVRA                              27.44  
  7 4-2 Paul, Erin M          13 Launchers                         27.63  
  8 4-3 Schmuck, Adaley       13 LILY                              27.84  
 10 4-4 Wire, Natalie         14 Piedmont                          27.98  
 15 4-5 Clayton, Hannah Page  13 Blossomwood                       28.80  
 18 4-6 Byers, Hannah         14 GREN                              28.91  
 19 4-7 Freeman, Clara        14 YMCA                              29.15  
 32 4-8 Luttrell, Holly       14 Byrd Spring                       30.94  
  2 5-1 Haapoja, Ellen R      14 Launchers                         26.70  
  4 5-2 Janssen, Alana        14 MCST                              27.22  
  5 5-3 Munster, Claire C     13 Launchers                         27.27  
 13 5-4 Sabio, Jesse          13 JVRA                              28.57  
 17 5-5 Tiller, Faith E       14 Makos                             28.89  
 20 5-6 Atkinson, Adeline     13 SJST                              29.82  
 25 5-7 Stoner, Tess          13 MCST                              30.15  
 26 5-8 Keylor, Sierra        13 Byrd Spring                       30.16  
  1 6-1 Maurel, Elise O       14 HAMC                              26.22  
  3 6-2 Smith, Megan          14 Blossomwood                       27.19  
  9 6-3 Woody, Madeline M     13 CAM                               27.96  
 11 6-4 Martinson, Sarah Abb  14 GREN                              28.36  
 12 6-5 Orcutt, Jackie        14 JVRA                              28.46  
 14 6-6 Tinker, Jodie         14 SJST                              28.70  
 16 6-7 Jakab, Bailey         13 GREN                              28.86  
 21 6-8 Lewis, Erica          14 CAM                               29.90  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Espy, Chandler        14 JVRA                   23.45      22.93  
  2 2-2 Conners, Braxton      14 GREN                   24.39      24.47  
  3 2-3 Wintzinger, Trey      14 HAMC                   24.88      24.73  
  4 2-4 DeVaney, Isaac        13 Sherwood               25.31      24.79  
  5 2-5 Herring, Jackson      13 Piedmont               25.71      25.17  
  6 2-6 Graves, Macon         13 Makos                  25.90      25.93  
  7 2-7 Harting, Zach S       13 Launchers              25.86      26.02  
  8 2-8 Sabio, Joel           14 JVRA                   25.81      26.14  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Santiago, Derek A     14 Launchers              26.00      25.74  
 10 1-2 Butler, David         14 CAM                    25.97      25.91  
 11 1-3 Reynolds, Eli         14 GREN                   26.27      26.17  
 12 1-4 Hyde, Russell         14 Valley Hill-SE         26.41      26.33  
 13 1-5 Hayes, Peyton L       13 Launchers              26.69      26.48  
 14 1-6 Kimrey, Andrew        14 GREN                   26.13      26.49  
 15 1-7 Clark, Dylan          14 Makos                  26.69      26.86  
 16 1-8 Fulmer, Bret M        13 CAM                    27.07      27.86  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Patton, Luke             14 Stingrays                                
 --  Ferguson, Connor E       14 HAMC                                     
 35 1-1 Hauenstein, Seth      13 Stingrays                         30.62  
 40 1-2 Counts, Daniel        13 LILY                              32.45  
 42 1-3 Charlton, Cary        13 Stingrays                         33.61  
 44 1-4 Buechlar, Mathew      13 YMCA                              42.31  
 29 2-1 Howie, Houston        13 Makos                             29.37  
 32 2-2 Smith, Zachery        14 SJST                              29.99  
 33 2-3 Steves, Ben           14 JVRA                              30.19  
 34 2-4 Stinson, Cade         13 Tide                              30.58  
 36 2-5 Gordon, Joe           13 SJST                              31.89  
 37 2-6 Rice, Sam             13 Tide                              32.09  
 38 2-7 Batson, Luke          14 Blossomwood                       32.20  
 41 2-8 Medawar, Nicholas     13 Blossomwood                       32.91  
 23 3-1 Spearing, Caleb       14 LILY                              28.30  
 24 3-2 Anderson, Max         13 Piedmont                          28.82  
 24 3-2 Amborski, Carl        14 Sherwood                          28.82  
 27 3-4 Ford, Palmer          13 Valley Hill-SE                    28.85  
 30 3-5 Batson, Andrew        13 Blossomwood                       29.59  
 31 3-6 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piedmont                          29.86  
 39 3-7 Botta, Brooks         13 LILY                              32.29  
 43 3-8 Gautreaux, Matthew    13 Stingrays                         40.58  
  4 4-1 DeVaney, Isaac        13 Sherwood                          25.31  
  5 4-2 Herring, Jackson      13 Piedmont                          25.71  
  9 4-3 Butler, David         14 CAM                               25.97  
 11 4-4 Kimrey, Andrew        14 GREN                              26.13  
 14 4-5 Hayes, Peyton L       13 Launchers                         26.69  
 18 4-6 Urban, Scott          14 HAMC                              27.43  
 19 4-7 Hinely, Joe           13 Byrd Spring                       27.57  
 21 4-8 Williams, Carter      14 Byrd Spring                       28.04  
  1 5-1 Espy, Chandler        14 JVRA                              23.45  
  6 5-2 Sabio, Joel           14 JVRA                              25.81  
  8 5-3 Graves, Macon         13 Makos                             25.90  
 13 5-4 Hyde, Russell         14 Valley Hill-SE                    26.41  
 14 5-5 Clark, Dylan          14 Makos                             26.69  
 17 5-6 Burney, Jadie         13 Tide                              27.22  
 20 5-7 Atkinson, Asa         14 SJST                              27.90  
 26 5-8 Anderson, Mitchell    14 Sherwood                          28.83  
  2 6-1 Conners, Braxton      14 GREN                              24.39  
  3 6-2 Wintzinger, Trey      14 HAMC                              24.88  
  7 6-3 Harting, Zach S       13 Launchers                         25.86  
 10 6-4 Santiago, Derek A     14 Launchers                         26.00  
 12 6-5 Reynolds, Eli         14 GREN                              26.27  
 16 6-6 Fulmer, Bret M        13 CAM                               27.07  
 21 6-7 Couch, Seth           14 HAMC                              28.04  
 28 6-8 Gehrdes, Jack         13 CAM                               29.00  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Busk, Hannah          17 LILY                   26.39      25.47  
  2 2-2 Moore, Sarah Gwin     15 Blossomwood            26.24      25.82  
  3 2-3 Wilson, Kristyn       17 JVRA                   26.21      25.96  
  4 2-4 Hinely, Megan         15 Byrd Spring            26.38      26.19  
  5 2-5 Mokry, Darby          16 Makos                  26.75      26.20  
  6 2-6 Toth, Katie           17 GREN                   26.44      26.31  
  7 2-7 Olson, Elizabeth      15 JVRA                   27.15      26.67  
  8 2-8 Clarke, Katelyn       16 MCST                   27.39      27.55  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Henderson, Sara E     17 Tide                   27.63      27.65  
 10 1-2 Cooper, Kelly         15 GREN                   27.71      27.69  
 11 1-3 Keller, Sydney        16 Byrd Spring            28.29      28.20  
 12 1-4 Parsons, Devon        16 Blossomwood            27.66      28.24  
 13 1-5 Scoggins, Sarah       17 Makos                  28.36      28.27  
 14 1-6 Woody, Marley         17 CAM                    28.69      28.47  
 15 1-7 Nunn, Kate            15 Piedmont               28.41      28.53  
 16 1-8 Easterling, Caroline  16 GREN                   28.64      28.61  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Bailey, Alex             15 SJST                                     
 39 1-1 Dunn, Aubrey          16 YMCA                              36.79  
 41 1-2 Villanueva, Elizabet  16 Launchers                         37.18  
 32 2-1 Luttrell, Anna        17 Byrd Spring                       32.08  
 33 2-2 Bishop, Brooke        17 SJST                              32.46  
 35 2-3 Mills, Grace E        15 CAM                               32.59  
 36 2-4 Weakley, Annabeth     17 Stingrays                         33.00  
 37 2-5 Erickson, Maddie C    15 HAMC                              33.26  
 38 2-6 Ingerson, Molly       16 Tide                              33.80  
 40 2-7 Peterson, Julie       16 YMCA                              36.93  
 19 3-1 Conners, Amelia       17 LILY                              29.00  
 25 3-2 Spearing, Sherry      16 LILY                              30.59  
 26 3-3 Stone, Jordan L       16 CAM                               30.88  
 26 3-3 Lozier, Rachel        15 SJST                              30.88  
 28 3-5 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  16 Stingrays                         30.92  
 29 3-6 Lancaster, Sara       16 Sherwood                          31.53  
 31 3-7 Byrd, Rachel          15 Sherwood                          31.60  
  1 4-1 Wilson, Kristyn       17 JVRA                              26.21  
  5 4-2 Toth, Katie           17 GREN                              26.44  
 14 4-3 Nunn, Kate            15 Piedmont                          28.41  
 16 4-4 Woody, Marley         17 CAM                               28.69  
 17 4-5 Wire, Allison         16 Piedmont                          28.89  
 20 4-6 Danner, Taylor        15 Sherwood                          29.15  
 24 4-7 Steves, Lindsay       17 JVRA                              30.01  
 34 4-8 Wilson, Jesica        15 SJST                              32.55  
  3 5-1 Hinely, Megan         15 Byrd Spring                       26.38  
  6 5-2 Mokry, Darby          16 Makos                             26.75  
  7 5-3 Olson, Elizabeth      15 JVRA                              27.15  
  9 5-4 Henderson, Sara E     17 Tide                              27.63  
 18 5-5 Cutter, Amy           16 Tide                              28.94  
 21 5-6 Jerman, Alicia        17 YMCA                              29.31  
 22 5-7 Nalley, Lindsey       17 Piedmont                          29.61  
 30 5-8 Sherman, Brooke       15 Blossomwood                       31.57  
  2 6-1 Moore, Sarah Gwin     15 Blossomwood                       26.24  
  4 6-2 Busk, Hannah          17 LILY                              26.39  
  8 6-3 Clarke, Katelyn       16 MCST                              27.39  
 11 6-4 Cooper, Kelly         15 GREN                              27.71  
 12 6-5 Keller, Sydney        16 Byrd Spring                       28.29  
 13 6-6 Scoggins, Sarah       17 Makos                             28.36  
 15 6-7 Easterling, Caroline  16 GREN                              28.64  
 22 6-8 Phares, Emily         17 Makos                             29.61  
 10 7-1 Parsons, Devon        16 Blossomwood                       27.66  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Smith, John           15 Piedmont               22.85      22.49  
  2 2-2 Kaliszak, Luke        15 JVRA                   23.36      22.89  
  3 2-3 Smith, Karter         16 Blossomwood            23.47      23.13  
  4 2-4 Lawrence, Jackson     16 Piedmont               23.58      23.39  
  5 2-5 Kaliszak, Zack        17 JVRA                   23.81      23.59  
  6 2-6 Zimmerman, Fritz R    16 CAM                    23.73      23.60  
  7 2-7 Day, Szymmy           15 JVRA                   23.90      23.79  
  8 2-8 Calatrello, Thomas    16 Piedmont               24.04      24.03  
B - Final
  9 1-1 McCarthy, Sean        17 HAMC                   24.11      23.81  
 10 1-2 Sutphin, Jared        15 GREN                   24.82      23.99  
 11 1-3 Brown, Matthew        16 GREN                   24.72      24.29  
 12 1-4 Bohannon, Evan        16 GREN                   24.18      24.46  
 13 1-5 Coyle, Austin         17 YMCA                   24.63      24.61  
 14 1-6 Gehrdes, Chuck        15 CAM                    24.77      24.72  
 15 1-7 Bogardus, Zach S      15 Tide                   25.04      24.75  
 16 1-8 Dombrowsky, Nic       15 HAMC                   24.78      24.91  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Howard, Sam              15 HAMC                                     
 34 1-1 Satterfield, Forrest  16 Stingrays                         27.33  
 40 1-2 Brink, Stephen        17 MCST                              29.81  
 21 2-1 Petroff, Ryan         17 Makos                             25.31  
 29 2-2 Lynn, Jacob           15 Stingrays                         26.86  
 35 2-3 Damian, Luke          15 HAMC                              27.57  
 36 2-4 Jamar, Laban          15 SJST                              27.65  
 37 2-5 Uecker, Dominic       16 LILY                              27.95  
 38 2-6 Taylor, Jacob         16 SJST                              29.06  
 39 2-7 Guerrero, Nicolas     16 Byrd Spring                       29.57  
 24 3-1 Davis, Steven M       15 CAM                               25.83  
 25 3-2 Adkins, Logan         16 Sherwood                          25.86  
 26 3-3 Crook, Lowell H       15 Makos                             26.56  
 27 3-4 Cleveland, Jonah N    15 Tide                              26.63  
 27 3-4 Stoner, Will          15 MCST                              26.63  
 30 3-6 Greising, Shaun       17 SJST                              26.88  
 31 3-7 Anderson, Cory        16 Sherwood                          26.91  
 32 3-8 Foeller, Chris        16 LILY                              27.04  
  3 4-1 Smith, Karter         16 Blossomwood                       23.47  
  5 4-2 Zimmerman, Fritz R    16 CAM                               23.73  
  9 4-3 McCarthy, Sean        17 HAMC                              24.11  
 15 4-4 Sutphin, Jared        15 GREN                              24.82  
 19 4-5 Wisener, Jared        16 Makos                             25.20  
 20 4-6 Bryant, Jonathan      15 LILY                              25.24  
 22 4-7 McDonald, Carter      15 Blossomwood                       25.32  
 23 4-8 Hudson, Harrison      17 Blossomwood                       25.48  
  2 5-1 Kaliszak, Luke        15 JVRA                              23.36  
  6 5-2 Kaliszak, Zack        17 JVRA                              23.81  
 11 5-3 Coyle, Austin         17 YMCA                              24.63  
 12 5-4 Brown, Matthew        16 GREN                              24.72  
 16 5-5 Bogardus, Zach S      15 Tide                              25.04  
 18 5-6 Jones, Ethan          16 Stingrays                         25.12  
 33 5-7 Abbott, Jake          16 Tide                              27.05  
  1 6-1 Smith, John           15 Piedmont                          22.85  
  4 6-2 Lawrence, Jackson     16 Piedmont                          23.58  
  7 6-3 Day, Szymmy           15 JVRA                              23.90  
  8 6-4 Calatrello, Thomas    16 Piedmont                          24.04  
 10 6-5 Bohannon, Evan        16 GREN                              24.18  
 13 6-6 Gehrdes, Chuck        15 CAM                               24.77  
 14 6-7 Dombrowsky, Nic       15 HAMC                              24.78  
 17 6-8 Laue, Brandon         16 Sherwood                          25.07  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hui, Chloe            12 JVRA                   33.56      33.30  
  2 2-2 Mokry, McKenzie       12 Makos                  36.38      34.73  
  3 2-3 Woody, Mae E          12 CAM                    37.73      37.37  
  4 2-4 Conners, Olivia       12 GREN                   37.53      37.49  
  5 2-5 Taylor, Afura         12 Tide                   38.44      38.53  
  6 2-6 Weakley, Regan        11 Stingrays              38.85      38.58  
  7 2-7 Taylor, Auset         12 Tide                   38.95      38.89  
  8 2-8 Krause, Alex          12 SJST                   38.57      39.07  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Lacey, Emma           12 Makos                  40.32      39.39  
 10 1-2 Roberts, Riley        12 Blossomwood            40.19      39.67  
 11 1-3 Blasingame, Renae     11 Byrd Spring            40.74      40.54  
 12 1-4 Thorington, Taylor L  12 CAM                    41.20      40.70  
 13 1-5 Hill, Reily           12 SJST                   40.40      40.71  
 14 1-6 Garding, Madelene     11 Stingrays              41.45      40.84  
 15 1-7 Hinely, Emma          11 Byrd Spring            41.26      41.14  
 16 1-8 Uecker, Leila         12 LILY                   41.13      42.27  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Oliver, Sarah Jordan     12 Stingrays                                
 --  Smith, Kendall K         11 Tide                                     
 41 1-1 Okochi, Rena          12 Launchers                         52.96  
 42 1-2 Cornelius, Laura Bet  12 Launchers                         53.43  
 43 1-3 Dunn, Marley          11 YMCA                              54.35  
 44 1-4 Patz, Avery           11 JVRA                              54.48  
 45 1-5 Lafontaine, Isabella  12 YMCA                              58.47  
 46 1-6 Reavis, Shelby        11 MCST                            1:01.84  
 -- 1- Norton, Ashley         11 MCST                                 DQ  
 -- 1- Hoyt, Judi             12 Tide                                 DQ  
 33 2-1 Childs, Abbie         12 JVRA                              44.92  
 34 2-2 Chapman, Rayna        12 Sherwood                          46.26  
 35 2-3 Lynn, Claudia         12 Stingrays                         47.00  
 36 2-4 Swann, Katlyn         11 CAM                               47.19  
 37 2-5 Steckmesser, Brooke   11 Valley Hill-SE                    48.39  
 38 2-6 Villanueva, Sara J    11 Launchers                         49.14  
 39 2-7 Caruso, Emily         12 LILY                              49.63  
 40 2-8 Thomas, Ali           11 LILY                              51.52  
 23 3-1 Kelly, Sami           12 HAMC                              43.19  
 24 3-2 Brink, Angie          12 MCST                              43.40  
 25 3-3 Purves, Leah          12 Sherwood                          43.60  
 26 3-4 Colvin, Stefani j     11 HAMC                              43.76  
 27 3-5 Pell, Anna Grace      11 SJST                              43.99  
 30 3-6 McDonald, Sydney      12 Byrd Spring                       44.51  
 31 3-7 Sieja, Andie          11 GREN                              44.59  
 32 3-8 Schuetz, Gianna       12 Piedmont                          44.80  
  6 4-1 Krause, Alex          12 SJST                              38.57  
  9 4-2 Roberts, Riley        12 Blossomwood                       40.19  
 12 4-3 Blasingame, Renae     11 Byrd Spring                       40.74  
 13 4-4 Uecker, Leila         12 LILY                              41.13  
 15 4-5 Hinely, Emma          11 Byrd Spring                       41.26  
 16 4-6 Garding, Madelene     11 Stingrays                         41.45  
 21 4-7 Corrigan, Lexi E      12 HAMC                              42.61  
 28 4-8 Horton, Laura         12 Makos                             44.34  
  2 5-1 Mokry, McKenzie       12 Makos                             36.38  
  3 5-2 Conners, Olivia       12 GREN                              37.53  
  4 5-3 Woody, Mae E          12 CAM                               37.73  
 10 5-4 Lacey, Emma           12 Makos                             40.32  
 11 5-5 Hill, Reily           12 SJST                              40.40  
 18 5-6 Garrison, Lillian     11 GREN                              41.97  
 20 5-7 Burns, Emma           12 Piedmont                          42.44  
 22 5-8 Clayton, Allie        12 Blossomwood                       42.82  
  1 6-1 Hui, Chloe            12 JVRA                              33.56  
  5 6-2 Taylor, Afura         12 Tide                              38.44  
  7 6-3 Weakley, Regan        11 Stingrays                         38.85  
  8 6-4 Taylor, Auset         12 Tide                              38.95  
 14 6-5 Thorington, Taylor L  12 CAM                               41.20  
 17 6-6 Nallamala, Kavi       12 Blossomwood                       41.77  
 19 6-7 Monk, Abby            12 Piedmont                          42.28  
 29 6-8 Tomlin, Morgan        11 Sherwood                          44.42  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Overbeek, Cade        12 Piedmont               33.59      33.19  
  2 2-2 Orcutt, Daniel        12 JVRA                   34.65      34.37  
  3 2-3 Blasingame, Ian       12 Byrd Spring            34.42      34.78  
  4 2-4 Vest, Jackson         11 JVRA                   36.04      35.65  
  5 2-5 Nurre, Nicholas       12 Piedmont               37.32      37.64  
  6 2-6 Cooper, Will          12 GREN                   37.22      38.38  
  7 2-7 Bogardus, Jay C       12 Tide                   39.32      39.49  
  8 2-8 Cox, Davis            12 GREN                   40.30      40.13  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Kimel, Sam            12 GREN                   41.19      40.32  
 10 1-2 Fair, Patrick         12 Makos                  42.38      41.38  
 11 1-3 Coddington, Liam      12 Valley Hill-SE         42.20      41.98  
 12 1-4 Weis, Brandon         11 Sherwood               43.23      42.41  
 13 1-5 Wheeless, Collin M    11 CAM                    43.62      43.37  
 14 1-6 Darden, Will          11 Blossomwood            44.42      43.61  
 15 1-7 Rabban, Isaac         12 Makos                  44.34      44.03  
 16 1-8 Johnson, Jaedan       12 SJST                   44.06      46.03  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Lubeski, Andrew          12 YMCA                                     
 --  Patton, Daniel           11 Stingrays                                
 --  Tillery, Joseph          11 Stingrays                                
 36 1-1 Marr, Douglas         11 Sherwood                          55.35  
 -- 1- Hill, Justin           12 MCST                                 DQ  
 31 2-1 Welborn, Luke         11 Valley Hill-SE                    52.66  
 32 2-2 Kizer, Shawn          12 SJST                              53.34  
 34 2-3 Eames, Jason B        11 Launchers                         53.61  
 35 2-4 McRoy, Rily           12 Valley Hill-SE                    54.28  
 37 2-5 Boyajian, Matthew H   12 Launchers                         57.73  
 25 3-1 Hurley, Scott A       12 CAM                               49.22  
 26 3-2 Rice, Rob             11 Tide                              49.50  
 27 3-3 Carter, Dan           11 HAMC                              49.65  
 28 3-4 Bolden, Jonathan      11 YMCA                              49.81  
 29 3-5 Reynolds, Jace C      12 HAMC                              51.59  
 30 3-6 Hinten, Nathan        11 SJST                              52.52  
 33 3-7 Weir, Andrew          11 Byrd Spring                       53.39  
 38 3-8 Harbarger, Sam        11 Blossomwood                       59.28  
  4 4-1 Vest, Jackson         11 JVRA                              36.04  
  6 4-2 Nurre, Nicholas       12 Piedmont                          37.32  
  9 4-3 Kimel, Sam            12 GREN                              41.19  
 12 4-4 Weis, Brandon         11 Sherwood                          43.23  
 13 4-5 Wheeless, Collin M    11 CAM                               43.62  
 17 4-6 Ready, Quinn E        12 Makos                             44.48  
 23 4-7 Hayes, Garren P       12 Launchers                         48.15  
 24 4-8 DeVaney, Collier      11 Sherwood                          48.33  
  3 5-1 Orcutt, Daniel        12 JVRA                              34.65  
  7 5-2 Bogardus, Jay C       12 Tide                              39.32  
  8 5-3 Cox, Davis            12 GREN                              40.30  
 14 5-4 Johnson, Jaedan       12 SJST                              44.06  
 15 5-5 Rabban, Isaac         12 Makos                             44.34  
 18 5-6 Lindow, Jackson       12 Byrd Spring                       45.98  
 20 5-7 Hughes, James         11 CAM                               46.06  
 22 5-8 McEwen, Hunter        12 Piedmont                          47.83  
  1 6-1 Overbeek, Cade        12 Piedmont                          33.59  
  2 6-2 Blasingame, Ian       12 Byrd Spring                       34.42  
  5 6-3 Cooper, Will          12 GREN                              37.22  
 10 6-4 Coddington, Liam      12 Valley Hill-SE                    42.20  
 11 6-5 Fair, Patrick         12 Makos                             42.38  
 16 6-6 Darden, Will          11 Blossomwood                       44.42  
 19 6-7 Mantooth, Matthew     11 Blossomwood                       46.05  
 21 6-8 Wang, Rong            11 HAMC                              47.34  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Sabio, Jesse          13 JVRA                   33.08      33.06  
  2 2-2 Ledyard, Ann          14 Piedmont               35.47      34.43  
  3 2-3 Orcutt, Jackie        14 JVRA                   37.72      34.98  
  4 2-4 Clark, Amanda         14 JVRA                   35.33      35.16  
  5 2-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      14 Launchers              35.69      35.63  
  6 2-6 Jones, Ellery         14 Stingrays              36.94      36.74  
  7 2-7 Woody, Madeline M     13 CAM                    37.49      37.25  
  8 2-8 Martinson, Sarah Abb  14 GREN                   38.13      38.67  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Janssen, Alana        14 MCST                   38.32      37.98  
 10 1-2 Byers, Hannah         14 GREN                   38.81      38.77  
 11 1-3 Chisler, Caroline M   14 Stingrays              40.05      38.90  
 12 1-4 McDonald, Haley       14 Byrd Spring            39.60      39.18  
 13 1-5 Weis, Emily           13 Sherwood               39.25      39.47  
 14 1-6 Stoner, Tess          13 MCST                   38.76      39.68  
 15 1-7 Munster, Claire C     13 Launchers              39.61      40.01  
 16 1-8 VanAllen, Hannah J    13 CAM                    39.40      40.18  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Leahy, Alyssa            13 YMCA                                     
 41 1-1 Cape, Catherine       13 Tide                              47.27  
 30 2-1 Overcast, Rebekah     13 MCST                              42.39  
 31 2-2 Maddox, Logan A       13 Launchers                         42.48  
 32 2-3 Marett, Grace         14 LILY                              42.58  
 33 2-4 Johnson, Zhivon       14 SJST                              42.63  
 34 2-5 Derington, Sara       14 Makos                             42.79  
 37 2-6 Spearman, Carolanne   14 Blossomwood                       43.46  
 38 2-7 Williams, Sarah       13 Tide                              44.09  
 40 2-8 Mayers, Sarah         13 LILY                              46.95  
  8 3-1 Martinson, Sarah Abb  14 GREN                              38.13  
 20 3-2 Walters, Payton       14 LILY                              40.91  
 23 3-3 League, Avery         13 GREN                              41.61  
 24 3-4 Barrett, Kelsey       13 SJST                              41.66  
 28 3-5 Damian, Lexi          14 HAMC                              42.16  
 29 3-6 McCool, Kyra          14 Makos                             42.30  
 36 3-7 Lynch, Kathleen       13 Piedmont                          43.22  
 39 3-8 Carter, Meredith      14 HAMC                              45.12  
  2 4-1 Clark, Amanda         14 JVRA                              35.33  
  7 4-2 Orcutt, Jackie        14 JVRA                              37.72  
 12 4-3 Weis, Emily           13 Sherwood                          39.25  
 16 4-4 Chisler, Caroline M   14 Stingrays                         40.05  
 17 4-5 Tinker, Jodie         14 SJST                              40.35  
 19 4-6 Lewis, Erica          14 CAM                               40.51  
 22 4-7 Wang, Ting            13 HAMC                              41.32  
 35 4-8 Booth, Elaine         14 Byrd Spring                       42.80  
  3 5-1 Ledyard, Ann          14 Piedmont                          35.47  
  5 5-2 Jones, Ellery         14 Stingrays                         36.94  
  9 5-3 Janssen, Alana        14 MCST                              38.32  
 10 5-4 Stoner, Tess          13 MCST                              38.76  
 11 5-5 Byers, Hannah         14 GREN                              38.81  
 13 5-6 VanAllen, Hannah J    13 CAM                               39.40  
 15 5-7 Munster, Claire C     13 Launchers                         39.61  
 18 5-8 Janssen, Alexa        13 Blossomwood                       40.50  
  1 6-1 Sabio, Jesse          13 JVRA                              33.08  
  4 6-2 Haapoja, Ellen R      14 Launchers                         35.69  
  6 6-3 Woody, Madeline M     13 CAM                               37.49  
 14 6-4 McDonald, Haley       14 Byrd Spring                       39.60  
 21 6-5 Lindow, Cassidy       14 Byrd Spring                       41.08  
 25 6-6 Kesting, Megan        13 Blossomwood                       41.70  
 26 6-7 Wistner, Albany       14 Makos                             41.82  
 27 6-8 Hayes, Katherine      13 Valley Hill-SE                    42.06  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Conners, Braxton      14 GREN                   30.68      29.53  
  2 2-2 Wintzinger, Trey      14 HAMC                   32.44      32.07  
  3 2-3 Graves, Macon         13 Makos                  32.50      32.17  
  4 2-4 Santiago, Derek A     14 Launchers              33.94      32.58  
  5 2-5 Herring, Jackson      13 Piedmont               33.75      32.62  
  6 2-6 Kimrey, Andrew        14 GREN                   32.35      32.67  
  7 2-7 Clark, Dylan          14 Makos                  33.47      33.15  
  8 2-8 Sabio, Joel           14 JVRA                   33.52      33.39  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Butler, David         14 CAM                    34.02      33.49  
 10 1-2 Harting, Zach S       13 Launchers              35.79      35.16  
 11 1-3 Hayes, Peyton L       13 Launchers              36.35      35.85  
 12 1-4 Anderson, Mitchell    14 Sherwood               37.63      36.05  
 13 1-5 Howie, Houston        13 Makos                  37.12      36.64  
 14 1-6 Hinely, Joe           13 Byrd Spring            36.70      36.75  
 15 1-7 Harbarger, Jackson    14 Blossomwood            37.52      37.71  
 16 1-8 Fulmer, Bret M        13 CAM                    37.48      38.03  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Powell, John Collin C    14 GREN                                     
 --  Patton, Luke             14 Stingrays                                
 26 1-1 Thomson, Ian          13 LILY                              41.55  
 27 1-2 Wilson, Frankie       14 JVRA                              42.01  
 38 1-3 Hauenstein, Seth      13 Stingrays                         59.71  
 33 2-1 Stinson, Cade         13 Tide                              46.48  
 34 2-2 Buechlar, Mathew      13 YMCA                              47.15  
 35 2-3 Ledbetter, Nathan C   13 Tide                              47.19  
 36 2-4 Rice, Sam             13 Tide                              48.13  
 37 2-5 Martin, Jake          13 Piedmont                          55.61  
 19 3-1 Atkinson, Asa         14 SJST                              39.40  
 22 3-2 Botta, Brooks         13 LILY                              40.60  
 24 3-3 Christian, Harris     14 Piedmont                          40.84  
 25 3-4 Charlton, Cary        13 Stingrays                         41.40  
 28 3-5 Amborski, Carl        14 Sherwood                          42.62  
 30 3-6 Gehrdes, Jack         13 CAM                               43.29  
 31 3-7 Jones, Caleb          13 JVRA                              44.06  
  7 4-1 Herring, Jackson      13 Piedmont                          33.75  
  8 4-2 Santiago, Derek A     14 Launchers                         33.94  
  9 4-3 Butler, David         14 CAM                               34.02  
 13 4-4 Howie, Houston        13 Makos                             37.12  
 16 4-5 Anderson, Mitchell    14 Sherwood                          37.63  
 29 4-6 Krause, Keith         14 SJST                              42.77  
 32 4-7 Medawar, Nicholas     13 Blossomwood                       46.22  
  2 5-1 Kimrey, Andrew        14 GREN                              32.35  
  4 5-2 Graves, Macon         13 Makos                             32.50  
  6 5-3 Sabio, Joel           14 JVRA                              33.52  
 11 5-4 Hayes, Peyton L       13 Launchers                         36.35  
 12 5-5 Hinely, Joe           13 Byrd Spring                       36.70  
 17 5-6 Spearing, Caleb       14 LILY                              38.91  
 20 5-7 Adams, Blake          13 SJST                              40.34  
 23 5-8 McNeely, Paul         13 GREN                              40.64  
  1 6-1 Conners, Braxton      14 GREN                              30.68  
  3 6-2 Wintzinger, Trey      14 HAMC                              32.44  
  5 6-3 Clark, Dylan          14 Makos                             33.47  
 10 6-4 Harting, Zach S       13 Launchers                         35.79  
 14 6-5 Fulmer, Bret M        13 CAM                               37.48  
 15 6-6 Harbarger, Jackson    14 Blossomwood                       37.52  
 18 6-7 Manush, Ben           13 Byrd Spring                       39.18  
 21 6-8 Batson, Andrew        13 Blossomwood                       40.45  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Toth, Katie           17 GREN                   33.22      32.24  
  2 2-2 Wilson, Kristyn       17 JVRA                   32.52      32.29  
  3 2-3 Starck, Jennifer      16 JVRA                   32.72      32.64  
  4 2-4 Hinely, Megan         15 Byrd Spring            33.30      32.84  
  5 2-5 Mokry, Darby          16 Makos                  34.66      33.53  
  6 2-6 Woody, Marley         17 CAM                    34.49      34.71  
  7 2-7 Henderson, Sara E     17 Tide                   35.10      34.99  
  8 2-8 Espy, Samantha        16 JVRA                   35.68      35.35  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Conners, Amelia       17 LILY                   36.21      35.89  
 10 1-2 Landwehr, Parker      15 GREN                   36.71      36.49  
 11 1-3 Cooper, Kelly         15 GREN                   37.47      37.20  
 12 1-4 Lynch, Ailish         15 Piedmont               38.71      37.74  
 13 1-5 Bowlin, Bethany       17 Makos                  38.43      38.39  
 14 1-6 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  16 Stingrays              39.18      38.76  
 15 1-7 Sherman, Brooke       15 Blossomwood            38.93      39.15  
 16 1-8 Fitzgibbon, Micaela   16 Sherwood               38.64      39.27  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Leahy, Kristin           15 YMCA                                     
 31 1-1 Wilson, Dana          16 SJST                              42.50  
 33 1-2 Peterson, Julie       16 YMCA                              43.76  
 34 1-3 Jose, Morgan          16 Tide                              44.55  
 35 1-4 Dunn, Aubrey          16 YMCA                              46.42  
 36 1-5 Villanueva, Elizabet  16 Launchers                         47.31  
 21 2-1 Keller, Sydney        16 Byrd Spring                       40.19  
 23 2-2 Lindow, Michaila      16 Byrd Spring                       40.56  
 24 2-3 Lozier, Rachel        15 SJST                              40.65  
 25 2-4 Tolleson, Rachel      16 Piedmont                          40.87  
 28 2-5 Browers, Veronica     15 Blossomwood                       41.71  
 29 2-6 Erickson, Maddie C    15 HAMC                              41.99  
 30 2-7 Marett, Savannah      16 LILY                              42.48  
 32 2-8 Lancaster, Sara       16 Sherwood                          42.84  
  2 3-1 Starck, Jennifer      16 JVRA                              32.72  
  3 3-2 Toth, Katie           17 GREN                              33.22  
 11 3-3 Cooper, Kelly         15 GREN                              37.47  
 14 3-4 Lynch, Ailish         15 Piedmont                          38.71  
 16 3-5 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  16 Stingrays                         39.18  
 17 3-6 Spearing, Sherry      16 LILY                              39.24  
 20 3-7 Wright, Carter        17 Makos                             39.84  
  4 4-1 Hinely, Megan         15 Byrd Spring                       33.30  
  5 4-2 Woody, Marley         17 CAM                               34.49  
  6 4-3 Mokry, Darby          16 Makos                             34.66  
 10 4-4 Landwehr, Parker      15 GREN                              36.71  
 12 4-5 Bowlin, Bethany       17 Makos                             38.43  
 13 4-6 Fitzgibbon, Micaela   16 Sherwood                          38.64  
 18 4-7 Stone, Jordan L       16 CAM                               39.31  
 19 4-8 Ingerson, Molly       16 Tide                              39.61  
  1 5-1 Wilson, Kristyn       17 JVRA                              32.52  
  7 5-2 Henderson, Sara E     17 Tide                              35.10  
  8 5-3 Espy, Samantha        16 JVRA                              35.68  
  9 5-4 Conners, Amelia       17 LILY                              36.21  
 15 5-5 Sherman, Brooke       15 Blossomwood                       38.93  
 22 5-6 Nalley, Lindsey       17 Piedmont                          40.30  
 26 5-7 Parsons, Devon        16 Blossomwood                       41.28  
 27 5-8 Byrd, Rachel          15 Sherwood                          41.54  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Zimmerman, Fritz R    16 CAM                    28.25      28.28  
  2 2-2 Day, Szymmy           15 JVRA                   28.53      28.38  
  3 2-3 Hollihan, Brad R      17 CAM                    28.71      28.73  
  4 2-4 Lawrence, Jackson     16 Piedmont               30.10      29.40  
  5 2-5 Calatrello, Thomas    16 Piedmont               31.47      30.68  
  6 2-6 Kaliszak, Zack        17 JVRA                   31.85      31.09  
  7 2-7 Jones, Ethan          16 Stingrays              31.52      31.52  
  8 2-8 Strankman, Stone      15 Piedmont               31.55      31.80  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Sutphin, Jared        15 GREN                   32.72      31.50  
 10 1-2 Petroff, Ryan         17 Makos                  32.24      32.27  
 11 1-3 Wisener, Jared        16 Makos                  32.35      32.77  
 12 1-4 Laue, Brandon         16 Sherwood               33.63      33.00  
 13 1-5 Roberts, Christopher  15 Blossomwood            32.81      33.21  
 14 1-6 Brown, Matthew        16 GREN                   33.86      33.29  
 15 1-7 Holder, Dylan         16 Tide                   34.05      34.69  
 16 1-8 Gehrdes, Chuck        15 CAM                    34.39      35.00  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 1-1 Uecker, Dominic       16 LILY                              37.58  
 32 1-2 Satterfield, Forrest  16 Stingrays                         38.94  
 35 1-3 Taylor, Jacob         16 SJST                              40.37  
 36 1-4 Thomas, Ryan          15 LILY                              44.00  
 18 2-1 Lynn, Jacob           15 Stingrays                         34.68  
 20 2-2 Bryant, Jonathan      15 LILY                              35.26  
 25 2-3 Stoner, Will          15 MCST                              36.35  
 27 2-4 Hamm, Andy            15 Blossomwood                       36.89  
 28 2-5 Abbott, Jake          16 Tide                              36.98  
 30 2-6 Cardno, Kevin W       16 HAMC                              38.31  
 33 2-7 Greising, Shaun       17 SJST                              39.20  
 34 2-8 Kaylor, Daniel        15 Blossomwood                       40.06  
  4 3-1 Lawrence, Jackson     16 Piedmont                          30.10  
  8 3-2 Kaliszak, Zack        17 JVRA                              31.85  
 10 3-3 Wisener, Jared        16 Makos                             32.35  
 13 3-4 Laue, Brandon         16 Sherwood                          33.63  
 16 3-5 Gehrdes, Chuck        15 CAM                               34.39  
 22 3-6 Jamar, Laban          15 SJST                              35.40  
 24 3-7 Damian, Luke          15 HAMC                              35.64  
 31 3-8 Cleveland, Jonah N    15 Tide                              38.69  
  1 4-1 Zimmerman, Fritz R    16 CAM                               28.25  
  5 4-2 Calatrello, Thomas    16 Piedmont                          31.47  
  9 4-3 Petroff, Ryan         17 Makos                             32.24  
 11 4-4 Sutphin, Jared        15 GREN                              32.72  
 14 4-5 Brown, Matthew        16 GREN                              33.86  
 15 4-6 Holder, Dylan         16 Tide                              34.05  
 17 4-7 Larsen, Taylor        16 GREN                              34.57  
 26 4-8 Packard, Austin J     15 HAMC                              36.56  
  2 5-1 Day, Szymmy           15 JVRA                              28.53  
  3 5-2 Hollihan, Brad R      17 CAM                               28.71  
  6 5-3 Jones, Ethan          16 Stingrays                         31.52  
  7 5-4 Strankman, Stone      15 Piedmont                          31.55  
 12 5-5 Roberts, Christopher  15 Blossomwood                       32.81  
 19 5-6 Craig, Brian          15 Makos                             34.82  
 21 5-7 Tomblin, Camren       16 Sherwood                          35.32  
 23 5-8 Anderson, Cory        16 Sherwood                          35.54  
 
Event 47  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 1-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:18.99  
     1) Brown, Whitney K W12            2) Skelton, Kyndall P W12         
     3) Wang, Rong M11                  4) Reynolds, Jace C M12           
 15 1-2 YMCA Seals                                              2:30.21  
     1) Dunn, Marley W11                2) Lafontaine, Isabella W12       
     3) Bolden, Jonathan M11            4) Bolden, Roderick M12           
 16 1-3 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:33.85  
     1) Hayes, Garren P M12             2) Boyajian, Matthew H M12        
     3) Okochi, Rena W12                4) Key, Alexandra G W11           
  8 2-1 Monte Sano                                              2:06.90  
     1) Ordway, John M12                2) Daniel, Linden M12             
     3) Lacey, Emma W12                 4) Mokry, McKenzie W12            
  9 2-2 Camelot                                                 2:07.68  
     1) Hughes, James M11               2) Woody, Mae E W12               
     3) Thorington, Taylor L W12        4) Wheeless, Collin M M11         
 11 2-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:13.45  
     1) Quick, Tyler M11                2) Headlee, Joshua M11            
     3) Krause, Alex W12                4) Hill, Reily W12                
 12 2-4 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             2:17.40  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke W11         2) Coddington, Liam M12           
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey W11           4) Hayes, Carter M11              
 13 2-5 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:18.48  
     1) Brink, Angie W12                2) Barinaga, Sampley M12          
     3) Heeney, Adeline W11             4) Sentell, Matthew M11           
  1 3-1 Byrd Spring                                             1:49.76  
     1) Blasingame, Ian M12             2) Vasquez, Emily W11             
     3) Northcutt, Mary W12             4) Vasquez, Sam M12               
  2 3-2 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:55.71  
     1) Smith, Austin M12               2) Monk, Abby W12                 
     3) Bell, Maria W12                 4) Overbeek, Cade M12             
  3 3-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:55.85  
     1) Orcutt, Daniel M12              2) Accardi, Hollon W11            
     3) Vest, Jackson M11               4) Hui, Chloe W12                 
  4 3-4 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:02.75  
     1) Gunn, Dalton M12                2) Hammer, Kayla W12              
     3) Purves, Leah W12                4) Clark, Carey M12               
  5 3-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:02.87  
     1) Thurman, Blake M12              2) Nallamala, Kavi W12            
     3) Kretzschmar, Will M12           4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret W12     
  6 3-6 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:03.13  
     1) Kimel, Sam M12                  2) Conners, Olivia W12            
     3) Rogers, Walton W12              4) Cooper, Will M12               
  7 3-7 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:05.49  
     1) Campbell, Devin W11             2) Moffet, Quentin M11            
     3) Johnston, Sam M11               4) Weakley, Regan W11             
 10 3-8 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:08.49  
     1) Taylor, Auset W12               2) Rice, Rob M11                  
     3) Taylor, Afura W12               4) Bogardus, Jay C M12            
 
Event 49  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:55.49  
     1) Anderson, Mitchell M14          2) Laue, Sloan W13                
     3) Weis, Emily W13                 4) DeVaney, Isaac M13             
 10 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         1:57.01  
     1) Atkinson, Adeline W13           2) Smith, Zachery M14             
     3) Tinker, Jodie W14               4) Atkinson, Asa M14              
 11 1-3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:01.46  
     1) Medawar, Nicholas M13           2) Batson, Andrew M13             
     3) Clayton, Hannah Page W13        4) Smith, Megan W14               
 12 1-4 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             2:01.64  
     1) Tylicki, Bella W13              2) Ford, Palmer M13               
     3) Hayes, Katherine W13            4) Hyde, Russell M14              
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:04.18  
     1) Walters, Payton W14             2) Botta, Brooks M13              
     3) Spearing, Caleb M14             4) Schmuck, Adaley W13            
 14 1-6 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:04.42  
     1) Jones, Ellery W14               2) Weakley, Callie W14            
     3) Hauenstein, Seth M13            4) Charlton, Cary M13             
 15 1-7 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:05.12  
     1) Cape, Catherine W13             2) Williams, Sarah W13            
     3) Stinson, Cade M13               4) Burney, Jadie M13              
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:43.91  
     1) Sabio, Joel M14                 2) Orcutt, Jackie W14             
     3) Clark, Amanda W14               4) Espy, Chandler M14             
  2 2-2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:44.71  
     1) Santiago, Derek A M14           2) Paul, Erin M W13               
     3) Haapoja, Ellen R W14            4) Harting, Zach S M13            
  3 2-3 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:46.54  
     1) Kimrey, Andrew M14              2) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A W14  
     3) Jakab, Bailey W13               4) Conners, Braxton M14           
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:51.07  
     1) Maurel, Elise O W14             2) Damian, Lexi W14               
     3) Couch, Seth M14                 4) Wintzinger, Trey M14           
  5 2-5 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:51.29  
     1) Anderson, Max M13               2) Ledyard, Ann W14               
     3) Wire, Natalie W14               4) Herring, Jackson M13           
  6 2-6 Camelot                                                 1:51.35  
     1) Fulmer, Bret M M13              2) Griffin, Emily M W13           
     3) Woody, Madeline M W13           4) Butler, David M14              
  7 2-7 Monte Sano                                              1:52.70  
     1) Graves, Macon M13               2) Clark, Dylan M14               
     3) Tiller, Faith E W14             4) Wistner, Albany W14            
  8 2-8 Byrd Spring                                             1:54.98  
     1) Hinely, Joe M13                 2) Luttrell, Holly W14            
     3) Keylor, Sierra W13              4) Williams, Carter M14           
 
Event 51  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              1:50.58  
     1) Foeller, Chris M16              2) Spearing, Sherry W16           
     3) Busk, Hannah W17                4) Bryant, Jonathan M15           
  9 1-2 Byrd Spring                                             1:52.54  
     1) Keller, Sydney W16              2) Manush, Ben M13                
     3) Guerrero, Nicolas M16           4) Hinely, Megan W15              
 11 1-3 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:56.82  
     1) Carter, Meredith W14            2) Erickson, Maddie C W15         
     3) Dombrowsky, Nic M15             4) McCarthy, Sean M17             
 12 1-4 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:58.21  
     1) Lynn, Jacob M15                 2) Weakley, Annabeth W17          
     3) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K W16        4) Jones, Ethan M16               
 13 1-5 Sharon Johnston                                         1:58.94  
     1) Wilson, Jesica W15              2) Lozier, Rachel W15             
     3) Jamar, Laban M15                4) Greising, Shaun M17            
 14 1-6 YMCA Seals                                              2:13.94  
     1) Jerman, Alicia W17              2) Buechlar, Mathew M13           
     3) Peterson, Julie W16             4) Coyle, Austin M17              
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:40.14  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke M15              2) Olson, Elizabeth W15           
     3) Wilson, Kristyn W17             4) Kaliszak, Zack M17             
  2 2-2 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:43.81  
     1) Sutphin, Jared M15              2) Toth, Katie W17                
     3) Cooper, Kelly W15               4) Bohannon, Evan M16             
  3 2-3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:44.36  
     1) Moore, Sarah Gwin W15           2) Parsons, Devon W16             
     3) Hudson, Harrison M17            4) Smith, Karter M16              
  4 2-4 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:44.61  
     1) Lawrence, Jackson M16           2) Wire, Allison W16              
     3) Nunn, Kate W15                  4) Smith, John M15                
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              1:44.92  
     1) Mokry, Darby W16                2) Scoggins, Sarah W17            
     3) Crook, Lowell H M15             4) Petroff, Ryan M17              
  6 2-6 Camelot                                                 1:49.70  
     1) Hollihan, Brad R M17            2) Stone, Jordan L W16            
     3) Woody, Marley W17               4) Zimmerman, Fritz R M16         
  7 2-7 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:49.97  
     1) Bogardus, Zach S M15            2) Cutter, Amy W16                
     3) Henderson, Sara E W17           4) Cleveland, Jonah N M15         
 10 2-8 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:54.73  
     1) Anderson, Cory M16              2) Byrd, Rachel W15               
     3) Danner, Taylor W15              4) Laue, Brandon M16              
 
Event 53  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:23.19  
     1) Applebaum, Katie W10            2) Harrison, Kimberly W9          
     3) Neill, Blake M10                4) Harrison, Nathan M10           
  8 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              2:26.57  
     1) Rorex, John David M9            2) Lewis, Katheryn W10            
     3) Schmuck, Amery W9               4) Counts, Bryan M10              
 10 1-3 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:30.03  
     1) Sentell, Jack M9                2) Culbreath, Rachel W9           
     3) Heeney, Nora W8                 4) Worshek, Caleb M10             
 11 1-4 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:33.80  
     1) Hamilton, Walker V M10          2) Stokes, Christopher F M10      
     3) Tarsitano, Christina D W10      4) Paul, Paulie F W9              
 12 1-5 Sharon Johnston                                         2:39.13  
     1) Davis, Wesley M9                2) Bassler, Coleton M10           
     3) Ussery, Erin W10                4) Barrett, Emerson W10           
 14 1-6 Camelot                                                 2:45.63  
     1) Cote, Pavel J M9                2) Jones, Morgan E W9             
     3) Davis, Taylor L W10             4) Thorington, Jake M M9          
 15 1-7 Byrd Spring                                             2:55.93  
     1) Weir, Abby W9                   2) Wilke, Zachary M9              
     3) Williams, Cooper M10            4) Northcutt, Ali W10             
 16 1-8 YMCA Seals                                              3:08.46  
     1) Fuell, Isabelle W10             2) Wolfe, Michael M10             
     3) Black, Connor M10               4) Gilbert, Leah W10              
  1 2-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:09.98  
     1) Herring, Wylder M10             2) Monk, Mary Beth W9             
     3) Werth, Benjamin M10             4) Monk, Anna W10                 
  2 2-2 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:11.10  
     1) Burney, Judson M9               2) Maurer, Gracie W10             
     3) Jose, Garrett D M10             4) Hu, Alison W10                 
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              2:12.45  
     1) Jackson, Gabe M10               2) Klemm, Riley M10               
     3) Masterson, Marianne E W10       4) Scoggins, Sydney W10           
  4 2-4 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:17.16  
     1) Landwehr, Connors M10           2) Coomer, Mary W10               
     3) Garrison, Sarah W10             4) League, Parker M10             
  5 2-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:19.77  
     1) Formby, Nicholas M10            2) Clark, Katie W10               
     3) Gunn, Nathan M10                4) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L W10      
  6 2-6 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:20.26  
     1) Schloss, Anna W9                2) Thurman, Reed M9               
     3) Cimino, Maddie W9               4) Swing, Joe M10                 
  9 2-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:29.27  
     1) Barker, Luke M9                 2) Eichstaedt, Emily W9           
     3) Roberts, Ella W10               4) Amos, Carson P M9              
 13 2-8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:40.58  
     1) Harris, Harding W10             2) Shook, Sam M9                  
     3) Hauenstein, Reid M10            4) Thompson, Grace W10            
 
Event 55  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              1:15.93  
     1) Barraza, Chris M8               2) Gunsallus, Hanna W8            
     3) Greenlee, Josephine W7          4) Schmuck, Landry M7             
  9 1-2 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:17.71  
     1) Rooker, Austin M8               2) Ledbetter, Kate W8             
     3) Cape, Emma W8                   4) Wimberly, Carter G M8          
 10 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         1:17.91  
     1) Ingram, Grant M8                2) Pell, Mary Ellis W8            
     3) Bishop, Eric M7                 4) Barrett, Isabella W8           
 11 1-4 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:20.16  
     1) Paul, Nolen G M8                2) Groves, Riley T M6             
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah L W8          4) Cornelius, Jessica R W8        
 12 1-5 YMCA Seals                                              1:23.18  
     1) Allen, Kori L W8                2) Wyatt, Brodie M6               
     3) McCarty, Eboni W8               4) Carden, Harley M8              
 14 1-6 Camelot                                                 1:25.35  
     1) Kalber, Kole A M6               2) Askew, Amber W8                
     3) Dean, Jill A W8                 4) Lewis, Jes M7                  
 -- 1- Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                       DQ  
     1) Haskell, Ardis W8               2) Lee, Maggie E W8               
     3) Watson, Carter M8               4) Morton, John Patrick M8        
  1 2-1 Monte Sano                                              1:06.97  
     1) Jiminez, Connor M8              2) Burbach, Pierson M8            
     3) Dunford, Abigail C W8           4) Lawrence, Lucy Wu W8           
  2 2-2 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:07.51  
     1) Shores, James M8                2) Burns, Julia W7                
     3) Nurre, Jane W7                  4) Calatrello, Henry M8           
  3 2-3 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:10.79  
     1) Schaefer, Genevieve W8          2) Bennett, Jamieson M7           
     3) Bouldin, Trey M8                4) Brandon, Sophie W8             
  4 2-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:12.23  
     1) Bedsole, Chris M7               2) Orcutt, Caroline W8            
     3) Anderson, Lainey W8             4) Amos, Ethan M M8               
  5 2-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:12.85  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason S M8            2) Dutton, Madison W8             
     3) Brown, Julianna W8              4) Stogner, John Allen M8         
  6 2-6 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:14.06  
     1) Byrd, Will M6                   2) Whitmire, John Bradley B M8    
     3) Kimel, Corrine W8               4) Byrd, Maddie W8                
  8 2-7 Byrd Spring                                             1:17.32  
     1) Lindow, Tess W8                 2) Roden, Caleb M8                
     3) Lowe, Joshua M8                 4) Blasingame, Claire W8          
 13 2-8 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:23.72  
     1) Krichev, Julia W7               2) Tolen, John William M7         
     3) Paparella, Meg W7               4) Brambach, Will M8              
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hu, Alison            10 Tide                   31.95      31.11  
  2 2-2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   10 Sherwood               33.38      33.12  
  3 2-3 Monk, Mary Beth        9 Piedmont               34.69      34.14  
  4 2-4 Monk, Anna            10 Piedmont               34.33      34.36  
  5 2-5 Strankman, Cole Eliz  10 Piedmont               36.94      36.33  
  6 2-6 Barrett, Emerson      10 SJST                   36.82      36.81  
  7 2-7 Coomer, Mary          10 GREN                   38.37      36.94  
  8 2-8 Tarsitano, Christina  10 Launchers              38.41      37.88  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Scoggins, Sydney      10 Makos                  39.01      37.94  
 10 1-2 Davis, Taylor L       10 CAM                    39.13      39.19  
 11 1-3 Paul, Paulie F         9 Launchers              41.12      39.39  
 12 1-4 Schmuck, Amery         9 LILY                   39.62      40.08  
 13 1-5 Harting, Nichole L    10 Launchers              41.38      40.39  
 14 1-6 Johnson, Jackie        9 Blossomwood            41.71      40.45  
 15 1-7 Masterson, Marianne   10 Makos                  41.22      41.01  
 16 1-8 Northcutt, Ali        10 Byrd Spring            41.15      41.81  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Stinson, Catherine A      9 CAM                                      
 --  Jones, Morgan E           9 CAM                                      
 11 1-1 Schmuck, Amery         9 LILY                              39.62  
 19 1-2 Foster, Margaret      10 Stingrays                         43.70  
 40 1-3 Greenlee, Lizzie       9 LILY                            1:02.30  
 42 1-4 Chua, Rachel          10 LILY                            1:11.03  
 -- 1- Riesebos, Victoria     10 MCST                                 DQ  
 -- 1- McNeal, Raegan          9 MCST                                 DQ  
 31 2-1 Clark, Katie          10 Sherwood                          47.87  
 35 2-2 Luttrell, Torri       10 Byrd Spring                       51.32  
 36 2-3 Beams, Kennedy        10 Sherwood                          53.20  
 37 2-4 McCarthy, Keegan      10 HAMC                              53.66  
 38 2-5 Honeycutt, Mary       10 Tide                              54.16  
 39 2-6 Rowden, Madison       10 Byrd Spring                       54.22  
 41 2-7 McLelland, Paige       9 Valley Hill-SE                  1:09.35  
 -- 2- Fuell, Isabelle        10 YMCA                                 DQ  
 13 3-1 Northcutt, Ali        10 Byrd Spring                       41.15  
 18 3-2 Harris, Harding       10 Stingrays                         43.41  
 27 3-3 Schloss, Anna          9 Blossomwood                       46.88  
 28 3-4 Ferguson, Rebecca      9 GREN                              47.76  
 29 3-5 Culbreath, Rachel      9 MCST                              47.80  
 32 3-6 Gilbert, Elizabeth     9 Blossomwood                       48.20  
 33 3-7 Harrison, Kimberly     9 HAMC                              49.17  
 34 3-8 Ferguson, Emily        9 GREN                              50.17  
  3 4-1 Monk, Anna            10 Piedmont                          34.33  
  7 4-2 Coomer, Mary          10 GREN                              38.37  
  8 4-3 Tarsitano, Christina  10 Launchers                         38.41  
 16 4-4 Johnson, Jackie        9 Blossomwood                       41.71  
 21 4-5 Thompson, Grace       10 Stingrays                         44.15  
 22 4-6 Ussery, Erin          10 SJST                              44.77  
 25 4-7 Orcutt, Tori           9 JVRA                              45.39  
 26 4-8 Clinton, Sydney       10 Tide                              45.65  
  2 5-1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   10 Sherwood                          33.38  
  4 5-2 Monk, Mary Beth        9 Piedmont                          34.69  
  9 5-3 Scoggins, Sydney      10 Makos                             39.01  
 12 5-4 Paul, Paulie F         9 Launchers                         41.12  
 14 5-5 Masterson, Marianne   10 Makos                             41.22  
 20 5-6 Boyd, Haley            9 SJST                              43.96  
 23 5-7 Eichstaedt, Emily      9 JVRA                              44.81  
 24 5-8 Mathis, Anna L        10 Makos                             44.84  
  1 6-1 Hu, Alison            10 Tide                              31.95  
  5 6-2 Barrett, Emerson      10 SJST                              36.82  
  6 6-3 Strankman, Cole Eliz  10 Piedmont                          36.94  
 10 6-4 Davis, Taylor L       10 CAM                               39.13  
 15 6-5 Harting, Nichole L    10 Launchers                         41.38  
 17 6-6 Applebaum, Katie      10 HAMC                              42.05  
 30 6-7 Mathews, Laurel        9 JVRA                              47.85  
 -- 6- Gilbert, Leah          10 YMCA                                 DQ  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Swing, Joe            10 Blossomwood            35.51      34.95  
  2 2-2 Burney, Judson         9 Tide                   38.14      37.30  
  3 2-3 Amos, Carson P         9 JVRA                   38.32      38.09  
  4 2-4 Jackson, Gabe         10 Makos                  39.22      38.70  
  5 2-5 Landwehr, Connors     10 GREN                   40.71      40.02  
  6 2-6 Herring, Wylder       10 Piedmont               39.39      40.38  
  7 2-7 Harrison, Nathan      10 HAMC                   40.78      40.69  
  8 2-8 League, Parker        10 GREN                   40.94      40.98  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Klemm, Riley          10 Makos                  41.58      40.71  
 10 1-2 Worshek, Caleb        10 MCST                   43.59      42.48  
 11 1-3 Peffer, Gage           9 Stingrays              46.76      42.55  
 12 1-4 Welborn, Jack         10 Valley Hill-SE         43.31      42.59  
 13 1-5 Huskey, Joshua        10 Makos                  45.25      43.94  
 14 1-6 Nurre, Alexander      10 Piedmont               44.51      44.13  
 15 1-7 Counts, Bryan         10 LILY                   47.66      44.21  
 16 1-8 Gunn, Nathan          10 Sherwood               45.20      45.04  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Nielsen, Garrett B       10 CAM                                      
 --  Batson, Cole              9 Blossomwood                              
 18 1-1 Sentell, Jack          9 MCST                              48.46  
 -- 1- MacDonald, Trevor J    10 Launchers                            DQ  
 -- 1- Wilke, Zachary          9 Byrd Spring                          DQ  
 30 2-1 Davis, Wesley          9 SJST                              58.00  
 33 2-2 Hamilton, Walker V    10 Launchers                       1:02.76  
 35 2-3 Sherman, Casey A       9 CAM                             1:03.43  
 36 2-4 Boothe, Blake          9 JVRA                            1:04.17  
 37 2-5 Dutton, Drew          10 Sherwood                        1:06.09  
 38 2-6 Stokes, Christopher   10 Launchers                       1:07.98  
 -- 2- Schroeder, Gabriel     10 Sherwood                             DQ  
 -- 2- Caruso, Daniel         10 LILY                                 DQ  
 25 3-1 Shook, Sam             9 Stingrays                         51.57  
 26 3-2 Burns, Andrew          9 Piedmont                          53.43  
 27 3-3 Cagle, Stephen         9 Blossomwood                       54.54  
 28 3-4 VanAllen, Hudson J     9 CAM                               56.08  
 31 3-5 Nulter, Boyd           9 SJST                              58.23  
 32 3-6 Bassler, Coleton      10 SJST                              59.25  
 34 3-7 Williams, Cooper      10 Byrd Spring                     1:02.79  
 -- 3- Hope, Truett            9 Valley Hill-SE                       DQ  
  5 4-1 Herring, Wylder       10 Piedmont                          39.39  
  6 4-2 Landwehr, Connors     10 GREN                              40.71  
  7 4-3 Harrison, Nathan      10 HAMC                              40.78  
 13 4-4 Gunn, Nathan          10 Sherwood                          45.20  
 15 4-5 Peffer, Gage           9 Stingrays                         46.76  
 20 4-6 Thurman, Reed          9 Blossomwood                       48.88  
 24 4-7 Smith, Duncan          9 GREN                              50.84  
 29 4-8 Gagliano, Christian   10 HAMC                              56.81  
  3 5-1 Amos, Carson P         9 JVRA                              38.32  
  4 5-2 Jackson, Gabe         10 Makos                             39.22  
  9 5-3 Klemm, Riley          10 Makos                             41.58  
 11 5-4 Worshek, Caleb        10 MCST                              43.59  
 12 5-5 Nurre, Alexander      10 Piedmont                          44.51  
 19 5-6 Maurer, Jack           9 Tide                              48.58  
 22 5-7 Hudson, Neil          10 MCST                              49.81  
 23 5-8 Jose, Garrett D       10 Tide                              50.01  
  1 6-1 Swing, Joe            10 Blossomwood                       35.51  
  2 6-2 Burney, Judson         9 Tide                              38.14  
  8 6-3 League, Parker        10 GREN                              40.94  
 10 6-4 Welborn, Jack         10 Valley Hill-SE                    43.31  
 14 6-5 Huskey, Joshua        10 Makos                             45.25  
 16 6-6 Counts, Bryan         10 LILY                              47.66  
 17 6-7 Barker, Luke           9 JVRA                              48.23  
 21 6-8 Neill, Blake          10 HAMC                              49.15  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Blasingame, Claire     8 Byrd Spring            16.33      15.45  
  2 2-2 Shepherd, Anna         8 Valley Hill-SE         19.09      18.87  
  3 2-3 Tate, Brooke           8 Byrd Spring            19.39      19.04  
  4 2-4 Byrd, Maddie           8 GREN                   20.14      19.44  
  5 2-5 Dean, Jill A           8 CAM                    19.65      19.55  
  6 2-6 Nurre, Jane            7 Piedmont               20.48      20.24  
  7 2-7 Dunford, Abigail C     8 Makos                  20.59      20.49  
  8 2-8 Barrett, Isabella      8 SJST                   20.67      22.26  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Heeney, Nora           8 MCST                   21.03      19.90  
 10 1-2 Brandon, Sophie        8 Stingrays              21.93      20.15  
 11 1-3 Anderson, Lainey       8 JVRA                   20.86      20.72  
 12 1-4 Orcutt, Caroline       8 JVRA                   21.48      21.64  
 13 1-5 Evans, Jaya            8 GREN                   21.23      21.95  
 14 1-6 Adams, Anna            8 Blossomwood            21.95      22.81  
 15 1-7 Allen, Kori L          8 YMCA                   22.22      23.45  
 16 1-8 Graves, Virginia       8 Makos                  21.20      24.22  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Bump, Hannah              8 HAMC                                     
 --  Morris, Hayley            7 YMCA                                     
 18 1-1 Comulada, Gabriela     6 Stingrays                         22.70  
 -- 1- Busk, Oliva             8 LILY                                 DQ  
 36 2-1 Gunsallus, Hanna       8 LILY                              28.33  
 42 2-2 Bryant, Faith          8 LILY                              30.68  
 43 2-3 O'Shea, Genevieve      8 YMCA                              31.28  
 45 2-4 Lynam, Abby            8 Tide                              34.41  
 46 2-5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney      8 Valley Hill-SE                    35.78  
 -- 2- Sexton, Cara            7 YMCA                                 DQ  
 -- 2- Hagood, Abigail R       8 Launchers                            DQ  
 25 3-1 Burns, Julia           7 Piedmont                          24.39  
 33 3-2 Paparella, Meg         7 Blossomwood                       27.11  
 34 3-3 Hammer, Emily          8 Sherwood                          27.80  
 35 3-4 Pell, Mary Ellis       8 SJST                              27.92  
 37 3-5 Riesebos, Hope         8 MCST                              28.80  
 38 3-6 Childs, Sarah Kate     8 JVRA                              28.83  
 41 3-7 Cornelius, Jessica R   8 Launchers                         30.54  
 44 3-8 Crawford, Chandler     8 HAMC                              31.44  
 16 4-1 Allen, Kori L          8 YMCA                              22.22  
 26 4-2 Bagwell, Disney        8 Byrd Spring                       25.41  
 28 4-3 Graves, Belle          7 Piedmont                          25.73  
 29 4-4 Brown, Julianna        8 Sherwood                          25.83  
 30 4-5 Nabors, Carlee         7 SJST                              26.38  
 31 4-6 Zibas, Camille         8 Tide                              26.49  
 32 4-7 Lee, Maggie E          8 HAMC                              27.03  
 39 4-8 Ledbetter, Kate        8 Tide                              29.60  
  2 5-1 Shepherd, Anna         8 Valley Hill-SE                    19.09  
  4 5-2 Dean, Jill A           8 CAM                               19.65  
  6 5-3 Nurre, Jane            7 Piedmont                          20.48  
  7 5-4 Dunford, Abigail C     8 Makos                             20.59  
 19 5-5 Krichev, Julia         7 Blossomwood                       22.99  
 22 5-6 Haskell, Ardis         8 HAMC                              23.55  
 23 5-7 Kimel, Corrine         8 GREN                              24.34  
 27 5-8 Rabban, Sophie         8 Makos                             25.64  
  3 6-1 Tate, Brooke           8 Byrd Spring                       19.39  
  5 6-2 Byrd, Maddie           8 GREN                              20.14  
 10 6-3 Heeney, Nora           8 MCST                              21.03  
 12 6-4 Evans, Jaya            8 GREN                              21.23  
 13 6-5 Orcutt, Caroline       8 JVRA                              21.48  
 17 6-6 Schaefer, Genevieve    8 Stingrays                         22.36  
 20 6-7 Hamilton, Rebekah L    8 Launchers                         23.02  
 40 6-8 Savage, Grayson G      8 Valley Hill-SE                    30.28  
  1 7-1 Blasingame, Claire     8 Byrd Spring                       16.33  
  8 7-2 Barrett, Isabella      8 SJST                              20.67  
  9 7-3 Anderson, Lainey       8 JVRA                              20.86  
 11 7-4 Graves, Virginia       8 Makos                             21.20  
 14 7-5 Brandon, Sophie        8 Stingrays                         21.93  
 15 7-6 Adams, Anna            8 Blossomwood                       21.95  
 21 7-7 Askew, Amber           8 CAM                               23.22  
 24 7-8 Dutton, Madison        8 Sherwood                          24.38  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Calatrello, Henry      8 Piedmont               16.68      16.40  
  2 2-2 Stogner, John Allen    8 Sherwood               17.68      16.80  
  3 2-3 Schmuck, Landry        7 LILY                   18.43      17.42  
  4 2-4 Holtcamp, Mason S      8 Sherwood               18.49      17.98  
  5 2-5 Jiminez, Connor        8 Makos                  18.61      18.05  
  6 2-6 Groves, Riley T        6 Launchers              20.04      19.98  
  7 2-7 Craig, Kieran          8 Makos                  21.27      21.73  
  8 2-8 Stinson, Jake          7 Tide                   22.81      23.88  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Wilson, Walker         7 Tide                   23.18      23.08  
 10 1-2 Rooker, Austin         8 Tide                   23.98      23.12  
 11 1-3 Hardy, Jackson         8 JVRA                   23.89      23.14  
 12 1-4 Bedsole, Chris         7 JVRA                   23.32      24.00  
 13 1-5 Ziegler, William       7 GREN                   24.52      24.47  
 14 1-6 Barraza, Chris         8 LILY                   24.66      26.13  
 15 1-7 Bouldin, Trey          8 Stingrays              24.81      27.18  
 -- 1- Lowe, Joshua            8 Byrd Spring            23.23         DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  McClelland, Garrett J     8 HAMC                                     
 --  Swann, Eli                8 CAM                                      
 --  Fleming, Braden           8 Stingrays                                
 --  McClelland, Evan P        6 HAMC                                     
 --  Lewis, Jes                7 CAM                                      
 26 1-1 Comulada, Gavin        8 Stingrays                         27.31  
 39 1-2 Shuffler, Ethan C      8 Launchers                         39.01  
 40 1-3 Wiggs, Andrew G        8 CAM                               48.33  
 28 2-1 Kalber, Kole A         6 CAM                               27.82  
 29 2-2 Harrison, Caleb        6 HAMC                              29.10  
 32 2-3 Zeigler, Thomas        8 SJST                              31.76  
 35 2-4 Chua, CJ               8 LILY                              34.61  
 36 2-5 Wyatt, Brodie          6 YMCA                              34.73  
 38 2-6 von Spakovsky, Josef   7 Launchers                         36.70  
 -- 2- Roden, Caleb            8 Byrd Spring                          DQ  
 16 3-1 Bouldin, Trey          8 Stingrays                         24.81  
 19 3-2 Schomburg, Luke        7 Piedmont                          25.76  
 20 3-3 Tolen, John William    7 Blossomwood                       26.59  
 23 3-4 Byrd, Will             6 GREN                              26.75  
 24 3-5 Coomer, David          8 GREN                              26.84  
 27 3-6 Harbarger, David       8 Blossomwood                       27.43  
 33 3-7 Watson, Carter         8 HAMC                              32.07  
 34 3-8 Hope, Crawford         8 Valley Hill-SE                    32.57  
  3 4-1 Schmuck, Landry        7 LILY                              18.43  
  7 4-2 Craig, Kieran          8 Makos                             21.27  
 11 4-3 Bedsole, Chris         7 JVRA                              23.32  
 12 4-4 Hardy, Jackson         8 JVRA                              23.89  
 14 4-5 Ziegler, William       7 GREN                              24.52  
 18 4-6 Moore, Will            8 Makos                             25.39  
 22 4-7 Bloyd, Trayce          8 SJST                              26.73  
 30 4-8 Bishop, Eric           7 SJST                              29.38  
  1 5-1 Calatrello, Henry      8 Piedmont                          16.68  
  5 5-2 Jiminez, Connor        8 Makos                             18.61  
  6 5-3 Groves, Riley T        6 Launchers                         20.04  
  8 5-4 Stinson, Jake          7 Tide                              22.81  
 10 5-5 Lowe, Joshua           8 Byrd Spring                       23.23  
 15 5-6 Barraza, Chris         8 LILY                              24.66  
 31 5-7 Griffith, Will         8 Sherwood                          30.55  
 -- 5- Bennett, Jamieson       7 Stingrays                            DQ  
  2 6-1 Stogner, John Allen    8 Sherwood                          17.68  
  4 6-2 Holtcamp, Mason S      8 Sherwood                          18.49  
  9 6-3 Wilson, Walker         7 Tide                              23.18  
 13 6-4 Rooker, Austin         8 Tide                              23.98  
 17 6-5 Brambach, Will         8 Blossomwood                       24.91  
 21 6-6 Caroll, Hayden         8 Piedmont                          26.62  
 25 6-7 Matthews, Michael      7 JVRA                              26.85  
 37 6-8 Neville, Will P        5 HAMC                              36.23  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Monk, Anna            10 Piedmont               35.97      35.00  
  2 2-2 Tarsitano, Christina  10 Launchers              37.15      35.16  
  3 2-3 Monk, Mary Beth        9 Piedmont               37.60      35.24  
  4 2-4 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   10 Sherwood               37.82      37.54  
  5 2-5 Schmuck, Amery         9 LILY                   39.93      38.17  
  6 2-6 Barrett, Emerson      10 SJST                   41.23      39.97  
  7 2-7 Cimino, Maddie         9 Blossomwood            39.17      41.28  
  8 2-8 Paul, Paulie F         9 Launchers              41.47      41.60  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Davis, Taylor L       10 CAM                    43.47      41.94  
 10 1-2 Coomer, Mary          10 GREN                   43.77      42.08  
 11 1-3 Ussery, Erin          10 SJST                   45.02      43.68  
 12 1-4 Scoggins, Sydney      10 Makos                  43.89      44.31  
 13 1-5 Gilbert, Mary         10 Blossomwood            43.41      45.09  
 14 1-6 Northcutt, Ali        10 Byrd Spring            43.28      45.76  
 15 1-7 Wright, Meghan P      10 HAMC                   43.55      46.12  
 -- 1- Maurer, Gracie         10 Tide                   41.49         DQ  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Stinson, Catherine A      9 CAM                                      
 --  Colvin, Ashley a          9 HAMC                                     
 --  Foster, Margaret         10 Stingrays                                
 17 1-1 York, Priscilla        9 Stingrays                         45.05  
 38 1-2 Lynam, Sarah           9 Tide                              51.73  
 43 1-3 Hillis, Jenna         10 MCST                              54.67  
 44 1-4 Beams, Kennedy        10 Sherwood                          55.20  
 45 1-5 Chua, Rachel          10 LILY                            1:03.38  
 -- 1- Morris, Kaitlyn         9 YMCA                                 DQ  
 13 2-1 Wright, Meghan P      10 HAMC                              43.55  
 20 2-2 Weitenbeck, Abbey     10 Stingrays                         45.16  
 25 2-3 Lewis, Katheryn       10 LILY                              46.36  
 27 2-4 Bouldin, Lily         10 Stingrays                         46.64  
 37 2-5 Jacobs, Angel         10 HAMC                              50.56  
 39 2-6 Clark, Katie          10 Sherwood                          51.83  
 40 2-7 Davis, Payton          9 Byrd Spring                       52.23  
 42 2-8 Gilbert, Leah         10 YMCA                              53.24  
 19 3-1 Weir, Abby             9 Byrd Spring                       45.12  
 28 3-2 Ferguson, Emily        9 GREN                              47.04  
 29 3-3 Garrison, Sarah       10 GREN                              47.46  
 33 3-4 Culbreath, Rachel      9 MCST                              48.94  
 34 3-5 Clinton, Sydney       10 Tide                              49.29  
 35 3-6 Fuell, Isabelle       10 YMCA                              49.63  
 36 3-7 Wessel, Lochlin        9 JVRA                              50.32  
 41 3-8 Jones, Morgan E        9 CAM                               52.39  
  4 4-1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   10 Sherwood                          37.82  
  7 4-2 Barrett, Emerson      10 SJST                              41.23  
  8 4-3 Paul, Paulie F         9 Launchers                         41.47  
 12 4-4 Davis, Taylor L       10 CAM                               43.47  
 18 4-5 Orcutt, Tori           9 JVRA                              45.08  
 22 4-6 Mathews, Laurel        9 JVRA                              45.30  
 24 4-7 Mathis, Anna L        10 Makos                             45.82  
 31 4-8 Speigle, Jillian       9 Piedmont                          48.46  
  3 5-1 Monk, Mary Beth        9 Piedmont                          37.60  
  5 5-2 Cimino, Maddie         9 Blossomwood                       39.17  
 11 5-3 Gilbert, Mary         10 Blossomwood                       43.41  
 14 5-4 Coomer, Mary          10 GREN                              43.77  
 16 5-5 Ussery, Erin          10 SJST                              45.02  
 26 5-6 Harting, Nichole L    10 Launchers                         46.49  
 30 5-7 Burbach, Madison      10 Makos                             47.63  
 32 5-8 Johnson, Jackie        9 Blossomwood                       48.53  
  1 6-1 Monk, Anna            10 Piedmont                          35.97  
  2 6-2 Tarsitano, Christina  10 Launchers                         37.15  
  6 6-3 Schmuck, Amery         9 LILY                              39.93  
  9 6-4 Maurer, Gracie        10 Tide                              41.49  
 10 6-5 Northcutt, Ali        10 Byrd Spring                       43.28  
 15 6-6 Scoggins, Sydney      10 Makos                             43.89  
 20 6-7 Boyd, Haley            9 SJST                              45.16  
 23 6-8 Harrison, Kimberly     9 HAMC                              45.45  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Swing, Joe            10 Blossomwood            35.17      35.15  
  2 2-2 Burney, Judson         9 Tide                   38.84      38.25  
  3 2-3 Harrison, Nathan      10 HAMC                   39.85      39.24  
  4 2-4 Formby, Nicholas      10 Sherwood               39.54      39.27  
  5 2-5 Klemm, Riley          10 Makos                  39.79      39.73  
  6 2-6 Neill, Blake          10 HAMC                   40.74      40.57  
  7 2-7 Werth, Benjamin       10 Piedmont               40.50      40.73  
  8 2-8 Landwehr, Connors     10 GREN                   42.82      42.42  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Amos, Carson P         9 JVRA                   43.00      41.84  
 10 1-2 Gunn, Nathan          10 Sherwood               43.26      42.55  
 11 1-3 Sentell, Jack          9 MCST                   45.73      42.73  
 12 1-4 Worshek, Riley         9 MCST                   45.38      44.23  
 13 1-5 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   10 Makos                  46.04      45.06  
 14 1-6 Wilson, Reynolds      10 Tide                   47.46      46.01  
 15 1-7 Richardson, John      10 Tide                   47.30      47.23  
 16 1-8 Lehman, Robert        10 JVRA                   48.16      48.75  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Nielsen, Garrett B       10 CAM                                      
 --  Beck, Cameron             9 YMCA                                     
 12 1-1 Sentell, Jack          9 MCST                              45.73  
 38 1-2 Black, Connor         10 YMCA                            1:00.34  
 40 1-3 Zeigler, Samuel       10 SJST                            1:03.70  
 41 1-4 Caruso, Daniel        10 LILY                            1:04.89  
 42 1-5 Porter, Cody           9 Byrd Spring                     1:10.12  
 -- 1- Wilke, Zachary          9 Byrd Spring                          DQ  
 -- 1- Hoffmeyer, Dagen       10 Valley Hill-SE                       DQ  
 29 2-1 Rorick, Michael        9 Sherwood                          53.92  
 31 2-2 Hauenstein, Reid      10 Stingrays                         54.57  
 32 2-3 Peffer, Gage           9 Stingrays                         55.01  
 33 2-4 Hinkle, Joshua T      10 Launchers                         55.31  
 34 2-5 Sherman, Casey A       9 CAM                               55.89  
 36 2-6 Nulter, Boyd           9 SJST                              58.13  
 37 2-7 Brady, Sean M         10 Launchers                         58.19  
 39 2-8 Davis, Wesley          9 SJST                            1:02.58  
 19 3-1 Tao, Mathew            9 JVRA                              51.14  
 25 3-2 Burns, Andrew          9 Piedmont                          52.60  
 26 3-3 Rorex, John David      9 LILY                              52.86  
 27 3-4 MacDonald, Trevor J   10 Launchers                         52.97  
 28 3-5 Thorington, Jake M     9 CAM                               53.19  
 30 3-6 Hudson, Neil          10 MCST                              54.29  
 35 3-7 Gandy, Parker         10 Valley Hill-SE                    58.04  
 -- 3- Thurman, Reed           9 Blossomwood                          DQ  
  3 4-1 Formby, Nicholas      10 Sherwood                          39.54  
  5 4-2 Harrison, Nathan      10 HAMC                              39.85  
 10 4-3 Gunn, Nathan          10 Sherwood                          43.26  
 16 4-4 Lehman, Robert        10 JVRA                              48.16  
 20 4-5 Welborn, Jack         10 Valley Hill-SE                    51.27  
 23 4-6 Neill, West            9 HAMC                              52.40  
 24 4-7 Bryant, Joshua        10 LILY                              52.43  
 -- 4- Nurre, Alexander       10 Piedmont                             DQ  
  2 5-1 Burney, Judson         9 Tide                              38.84  
  4 5-2 Klemm, Riley          10 Makos                             39.79  
  7 5-3 Neill, Blake          10 HAMC                              40.74  
 15 5-4 Wilson, Reynolds      10 Tide                              47.46  
 17 5-5 Smith, Duncan          9 GREN                              48.66  
 21 5-6 Johnston, Drew         9 Stingrays                         51.55  
 22 5-7 Huskey, Joshua        10 Makos                             52.13  
  1 6-1 Swing, Joe            10 Blossomwood                       35.17  
  6 6-2 Werth, Benjamin       10 Piedmont                          40.50  
  8 6-3 Landwehr, Connors     10 GREN                              42.82  
  9 6-4 Amos, Carson P         9 JVRA                              43.00  
 11 6-5 Worshek, Riley         9 MCST                              45.38  
 13 6-6 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   10 Makos                             46.04  
 14 6-7 Richardson, John      10 Tide                              47.30  
 18 6-8 Rogers, Jackson        9 GREN                              48.89  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Byrd, Maddie           8 GREN                   20.47      19.83  
  2 2-2 Brandon, Claire        8 Stingrays              21.93      21.25  
  3 2-3 Allen, Kori L          8 YMCA                   23.11      21.54  
  4 2-4 Lindow, Tess           8 Byrd Spring            23.39      22.24  
  5 2-5 Schaefer, Genevieve    8 Stingrays              23.32      22.31  
  6 2-6 Dunford, Abigail C     8 Makos                  22.39      22.64  
  7 2-7 Dean, Jill A           8 CAM                    23.08      22.90  
  8 2-8 Orcutt, Caroline       8 JVRA                   23.52      25.02  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Tate, Brooke           8 Byrd Spring            24.21      21.74  
 10 1-2 Slaton, Hannah         8 GREN                   23.83      22.45  
 11 1-3 Askew, Amber           8 CAM                    23.78      22.89  
 12 1-4 Barrett, Isabella      8 SJST                   24.31      23.24  
 13 1-5 Smith, Sophie          7 Makos                  23.53      23.73  
 14 1-6 Hayes, Lauren          8 Valley Hill-SE         24.40      23.78  
 15 1-7 Heeney, Nora           8 MCST                   23.92      23.81  
 16 1-8 Hamilton, Rebekah L    8 Launchers              24.64      25.10  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Bump, Hannah              8 HAMC                                     
 --  Little, Layne             8 Stingrays                                
 30 1-1 Evans, Grace           8 Stingrays                         27.52  
 36 1-2 McDonald, Savannah     7 SJST                              28.65  
 38 1-3 Greenlee, Josephine    7 LILY                              30.47  
 41 1-4 Poston, Ella Joyce     8 YMCA                              31.35  
 44 1-5 Click, Chandler        8 Tide                              32.36  
 45 1-6 Brady, Melody B        8 Launchers                         32.50  
 46 1-7 Busk, Oliva            8 LILY                              35.56  
 47 1-8 Culbreath, Haley       5 MCST                              42.08  
  6 2-1 Schaefer, Genevieve    8 Stingrays                         23.32  
 25 2-2 Graves, Belle          7 Piedmont                          26.28  
 34 2-3 Stucky, Margaret       8 JVRA                              28.02  
 35 2-4 King, Mary Foster      6 Piedmont                          28.24  
 37 2-5 Lynam, Abby            8 Tide                              30.04  
 39 2-6 Schroeder, Abigail     8 Sherwood                          30.80  
 42 2-7 Crawford, Chandler     8 HAMC                              31.99  
 43 2-8 Lemke, AnnaBeth E      7 CAM                               32.06  
  3 3-1 Dunford, Abigail C     8 Makos                             22.39  
 24 3-2 Yates, Madelyn         6 Blossomwood                       26.00  
 27 3-3 Roby, Willa            8 Blossomwood                       26.99  
 28 3-4 Pell, Mary Ellis       8 SJST                              27.26  
 29 3-5 Lewis, Claire          7 GREN                              27.39  
 31 3-6 Krichev, Julia         7 Blossomwood                       27.55  
 33 3-7 Riesebos, Hope         8 MCST                              27.96  
 -- 3- Sexton, Cara            7 YMCA                                 DQ  
  5 4-1 Allen, Kori L          8 YMCA                              23.11  
  9 4-2 Smith, Sophie          7 Makos                             23.53  
 13 4-3 Tate, Brooke           8 Byrd Spring                       24.21  
 14 4-4 Barrett, Isabella      8 SJST                              24.31  
 19 4-5 Brown, Julianna        8 Sherwood                          25.23  
 22 4-6 Cape, Emma             8 Tide                              25.54  
 23 4-7 Cornelius, Jessica R   8 Launchers                         25.90  
 26 4-8 Clarke, Andrea "anni   8 HAMC                              26.71  
  2 5-1 Brandon, Claire        8 Stingrays                         21.93  
  7 5-2 Lindow, Tess           8 Byrd Spring                       23.39  
  8 5-3 Orcutt, Caroline       8 JVRA                              23.52  
 10 5-4 Askew, Amber           8 CAM                               23.78  
 11 5-5 Slaton, Hannah         8 GREN                              23.83  
 15 5-6 Hayes, Lauren          8 Valley Hill-SE                    24.40  
 16 5-7 Hamilton, Rebekah L    8 Launchers                         24.64  
 21 5-8 Bazzle, Kate           8 Makos                             25.38  
  1 6-1 Byrd, Maddie           8 GREN                              20.47  
  4 6-2 Dean, Jill A           8 CAM                               23.08  
 12 6-3 Heeney, Nora           8 MCST                              23.92  
 17 6-4 Dutton, Madison        8 Sherwood                          24.70  
 18 6-5 Burns, Julia           7 Piedmont                          24.74  
 20 6-6 Hinely, Mary           8 Byrd Spring                       25.32  
 32 6-7 Anderson, Lainey       8 JVRA                              27.75  
 40 6-8 Haskell, Ardis         8 HAMC                              31.33  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Schmuck, Landry        7 LILY                   19.27      18.96  
  2 2-2 Stogner, John Allen    8 Sherwood               19.97      19.30  
  3 2-3 Amos, Ethan M          8 JVRA                   20.53      20.11  
  4 2-4 Robin, Luke            8 JVRA                   21.22      21.48  
  5 2-5 Groves, Riley T        6 Launchers              21.54      21.57  
  6 2-6 Wimberly, Carter G     8 Tide                   21.73      22.66  
  7 2-7 Stokes, Nicholaus S    8 Launchers              21.70      23.14  
  8 2-8 Cape, James            8 Tide                   21.65      23.88  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Holtcamp, Mason S      8 Sherwood               22.67      21.73  
 10 1-2 Ingram, Grant          8 SJST                   24.66      22.41  
 11 1-3 Shores, James          8 Piedmont               23.43      22.66  
 12 1-4 Byrd, Will             6 GREN                   23.90      22.74  
 13 1-5 Paul, Nolen G          8 Launchers              24.24      22.84  
 14 1-6 Burbach, Pierson       8 Makos                  23.65      22.95  
 15 1-7 Sheppard, Evan         8 Makos                  24.55      25.44  
 16 1-8 Amos, Andrew J         6 JVRA                   24.84      25.67  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Fleming, Braden           8 Stingrays                                
 --  McClelland, Garrett J     8 HAMC                                     
  6 1-1 Cape, James            8 Tide                              21.65  
 18 1-2 Bennett, Jamieson      7 Stingrays                         25.69  
 -- 1- Chua, CJ                8 LILY                                 DQ  
 29 2-1 Martinez, Christophe   6 YMCA                              29.24  
 33 2-2 Butler, Joshua         8 LILY                              31.51  
 34 2-3 Wiggs, Andrew G        8 CAM                               31.75  
 37 2-4 Caroll, Hayden         8 Piedmont                          33.60  
 39 2-5 Suermann, Trevor       8 Byrd Spring                       35.07  
 -- 2- Roden, Caleb            8 Byrd Spring                          DQ  
 17 3-1 Garding, Nikolai       8 Stingrays                         25.44  
 20 3-2 Bloyd, Trayce          8 SJST                              26.38  
 25 3-3 Ziegler, William       7 GREN                              28.42  
 26 3-4 Johns, William         8 Piedmont                          28.75  
 28 3-5 Amborski, Matthew      8 Sherwood                          28.84  
 30 3-6 Lewis, Jes             7 CAM                               29.27  
 31 3-7 Carden, Harley         8 YMCA                              30.38  
 36 3-8 Swann, Eli             8 CAM                               32.88  
  3 4-1 Amos, Ethan M          8 JVRA                              20.53  
 11 4-2 Burbach, Pierson       8 Makos                             23.65  
 12 4-3 Byrd, Will             6 GREN                              23.90  
 13 4-4 Paul, Nolen G          8 Launchers                         24.24  
 16 4-5 Amos, Andrew J         6 JVRA                              24.84  
 21 4-6 Whitmire, John Bradl   8 GREN                              26.77  
 22 4-7 Perry, Quillan         8 Makos                             26.86  
 27 4-8 Morton, John Patrick   8 HAMC                              28.80  
  1 5-1 Schmuck, Landry        7 LILY                              19.27  
  8 5-2 Wimberly, Carter G     8 Tide                              21.73  
  9 5-3 Holtcamp, Mason S      8 Sherwood                          22.67  
 10 5-4 Shores, James          8 Piedmont                          23.43  
 15 5-5 Ingram, Grant          8 SJST                              24.66  
 19 5-6 Bouldin, Trey          8 Stingrays                         25.96  
 32 5-7 Bishop, Eric           7 SJST                              30.46  
 38 5-8 Wyatt, Brodie          6 YMCA                              34.99  
  2 6-1 Stogner, John Allen    8 Sherwood                          19.97  
  4 6-2 Robin, Luke            8 JVRA                              21.22  
  5 6-3 Groves, Riley T        6 Launchers                         21.54  
  7 6-4 Stokes, Nicholaus S    8 Launchers                         21.70  
 14 6-5 Sheppard, Evan         8 Makos                             24.55  
 23 6-6 Tolen, John William    7 Blossomwood                       27.21  
 24 6-7 Skonieczny, Caden      7 Tide                              27.67  
 34 6-8 Neville, Will P        5 HAMC                              31.75  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:33.01  
     1) Eichstaedt, Emily 9             2) Patz, Callie 9                 
     3) Orcutt, Tori 9                  4) Roberts, Ella 10               
 10 1-2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:41.52  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly 9            2) Wright, Meghan P 10            
     3) Colvin, Ashley a 9              4) Applebaum, Katie 10            
 11 1-3 Lily Flagg                                              2:42.93  
     1) Lewis, Katheryn 10              2) Greenlee, Lizzie 9             
     3) Butler, Elise 9                 4) Schmuck, Amery 9               
 12 1-4 Byrd Spring                                             2:42.99  
     1) Weir, Abby 9                    2) Luttrell, Torri 10             
     3) Przybysz, Catlyn 10             4) Northcutt, Ali 10              
 13 1-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:43.57  
     1) Clark, Katie 10                 2) Beams, Kennedy 10              
     3) Evans, Laura 10                 4) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L 10       
 14 1-6 YMCA Seals                                              3:07.33  
     1) Fuell, Isabelle 10              2) Marshall, Kaelin 10            
     3) Morris, Kaitlyn 9               4) Gilbert, Leah 10               
 15 1-7 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  3:25.21  
     1) Riesebos, Victoria 10           2) McNeal, Raegan 9               
     3) Hillis, Jenna 10                4) Culbreath, Rachel 9            
  1 2-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:14.84  
     1) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth 10    2) Speigle, Jillian 9             
     3) Monk, Mary Beth 9               4) Monk, Anna 10                  
  2 2-2 Monte Sano                                              2:24.30  
     1) Masterson, Marianne E 10        2) Wistner, Abigail N 9           
     3) Rabban, Bella 9                 4) Scoggins, Sydney 10            
  3 2-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:26.22  
     1) Lack, Grace 10                  2) Boyd, Haley 9                  
     3) Ussery, Erin 10                 4) Barrett, Emerson 10            
  4 2-4 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:31.67  
     1) Schloss, Anna 9                 2) Gilbert, Mary 10               
     3) Johnson, Jackie 9               4) Cimino, Maddie 9               
  6 2-5 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:34.38  
     1) Maurer, Gracie 10               2) Honeycutt, Mary 10             
     3) Clinton, Sydney 10              4) Hu, Alison 10                  
  7 2-6 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:34.59  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina D 10       2) Paul, Paulie F 9               
     3) Harting, Nichole L 10           4) Jordan, Kitty E 10             
  8 2-7 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:37.99  
     1) Garrison, Sarah 10              2) Evans, Zoe 10                  
     3) Ferguson, Emily 9               4) Coomer, Mary 10                
  9 2-8 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:39.15  
     1) Harris, Harding 10              2) Foster, Margaret 10            
     3) York, Priscilla 9               4) Thompson, Grace 10             
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:32.93  
     1) Sentell, Jack 9                 2) Hudson, Neil 10                
     3) Worshek, Riley 9                4) Worshek, Caleb 10              
  9 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              2:45.96  
     1) Rorex, John David 9             2) Bryant, Joshua 10              
     3) Butler, Ethan 10                4) Counts, Bryan 10               
 11 1-3 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:59.25  
     1) Hauenstein, Reid 10             2) Peffer, Gage 9                 
     3) Johnston, Drew 9                4) Shook, Sam 9                   
 12 1-4 Camelot                                                 3:01.90  
     1) Cote, Pavel J 9                 2) Sherman, Casey A 9             
     3) VanAllen, Hudson J 9            4) Thorington, Jake M 9           
 13 1-5 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             3:03.13  
     1) Gandy, Parker 10                2) Hoffmeyer, Dagen 10            
     3) Hope, Truett 9                  4) Welborn, Jack 10               
 14 1-6 Sharon Johnston                                         3:05.80  
     1) Nulter, Boyd 9                  2) Zeigler, Samuel 10             
     3) Bassler, Coleton 10             4) Davis, Wesley 9                
 15 1-7 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              3:10.43  
     1) Hamilton, Walker V 10           2) Stokes, Christopher F 10       
     3) Brady, Sean M 10                4) MacDonald, Trevor J 10         
 16 1-8 Byrd Spring                                             3:36.59  
     1) Williams, Cooper 10             2) Lowe, Joshua 8                 
     3) Wilke, Zachary 9                4) Porter, Cody 9                 
  1 2-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:15.30  
     1) Werth, Benjamin 10              2) Nurre, Alexander 10            
     3) Calatrello, Henry 8             4) Herring, Wylder 10             
  2 2-2 Monte Sano                                              2:18.38  
     1) Klemm, Riley 10                 2) Pace, Hayden 10                
     3) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 10          4) Jackson, Gabe 10               
  3 2-3 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:25.08  
     1) Jose, Garrett D 10              2) Maurer, Jack 9                 
     3) Wilson, Reynolds 10             4) Burney, Judson 9               
  4 2-4 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:27.83  
     1) League, Parker 10               2) Grace, William 10              
     3) Smith, Duncan 9                 4) Landwehr, Connors 10           
  5 2-5 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:28.78  
     1) Neill, Blake 10                 2) Neill, West 9                  
     3) Bray, Matthew 9                 4) Harrison, Nathan 10            
  7 2-6 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:35.00  
     1) Swing, Joe 10                   2) Cagle, Stephen 9               
     3) Wilson, Fletcher 10             4) Thurman, Reed 9                
  8 2-7 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:38.89  
     1) Gunn, Nathan 10                 2) Holland, Jay 9                 
     3) Schroeder, Gabriel 10           4) Formby, Nicholas 10            
 10 2-8 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:49.47  
     1) Lehman, Robert 10               2) Jones, Noah 10                 
     3) Boothe, Blake 9                 4) Amos, Carson P 9               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 1-1 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             1:33.42  
     1) Hayes, Lauren 8                 2) Savage, Grayson G 8            
     3) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 8             4) Shepherd, Anna 8               
 13 1-2 YMCA Seals                                              1:36.60  
     1) McCarty, Eboni 8                2) Sexton, Cara 7                 
     3) Poston, Ella Joyce 8            4) Allen, Kori L 8                
 17 1-3 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:05.29  
     1) Brady, Melody B 8               2) Cornelius, Jessica R 8         
     3) Haynes, Leah E 5                4) Hagood, Abigail R 8            
  7 2-1 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:25.83  
     1) Ledbetter, Kate 8               2) Lynam, Abby 8                  
     3) Zibas, Camille 8                4) Cape, Emma 8                   
  9 2-2 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:27.68  
     1) Brown, Julianna 8               2) Anderson, Mandy 8              
     3) Fryer, Hannah 8                 4) Dutton, Madison 8              
 10 2-3 Sharon Johnston                                         1:27.92  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 7            2) Nabors, Carlee 7               
     3) Pell, Mary Ellis 8              4) Barrett, Isabella 8            
 11 2-4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:30.32  
     1) Clarke, Andrea "annie" 8        2) Crawford, Chandler 8           
     3) Haskell, Ardis 8                4) Lee, Maggie E 8                
 14 2-5 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  1:40.28  
     1) Riesebos, Hope 8                2) Harris, Lexie 8                
     3) Sharp, Lydia 8                  4) Heeney, Nora 8                 
 16 2-6 Lily Flagg                                              1:41.00  
     1) Gunsallus, Hanna 8              2) Bryant, Faith 8                
     3) Busk, Oliva 8                   4) Greenlee, Josephine 7          
  1 3-1 Byrd Spring                                             1:08.65  
     1) Lindow, Tess 8                  2) Hinely, Mary 8                 
     3) Tate, Brooke 8                  4) Blasingame, Claire 8           
  2 3-2 Monte Sano                                              1:13.10  
     1) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 8             2) Bazzle, Kate 8                 
     3) Masterson, Margaret 8           4) Dunford, Abigail C 8           
  3 3-3 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:14.59  
     1) Schaefer, Genevieve 8           2) Brandon, Claire 8              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 6            4) Brandon, Sophie 8              
  4 3-4 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:16.02  
     1) Kimel, Corrine 8                2) Slaton, Hannah 8               
     3) Grigsby, Ella Grace G 8         4) Byrd, Maddie 8                 
  5 3-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:18.82  
     1) Krichev, Julia 7                2) Roby, Willa 8                  
     3) Adams, Anna 8                   4) Paparella, Meg 7               
  6 3-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:21.63  
     1) Burns, Julia 7                  2) Graves, Belle 7                
     3) Hale, Olivia 7                  4) Nurre, Jane 7                  
  8 3-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:26.42  
     1) Orcutt, Caroline 8              2) Childs, Sarah Kate 8           
     3) Schlichter, Caroline 8          4) Anderson, Lainey 8             
 15 3-8 Camelot                                                 1:40.34  
     1) Jones, Sadie K 7                2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 7            
     3) Askew, Amber 8                  4) Dean, Jill A 8                 
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:21.81  
     1) Caroll, Hayden 8                2) Schomburg, Luke 7              
     3) Johns, James 6                  4) Shores, James 8                
 10 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         1:23.84  
     1) Bloyd, Trayce 8                 2) Zeigler, Thomas 8              
     3) Ingram, Grant 8                 4) Bishop, Eric 7                 
 11 1-3 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:28.43  
     1) Tolen, John William 7           2) Egeland, Liam 8                
     3) Samples, Luke 6                 4) Brambach, Will 8               
 12 1-4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:32.84  
     1) Watson, Carter 8                2) Neville, Will P 5              
     3) Harrison, Caleb 6               4) Morton, John Patrick 8         
 13 1-5 Camelot                                                 1:45.31  
     1) Swann, Eli 8                    2) Wiggs, Andrew G 8              
     3) Kalber, Kole A 6                4) Lewis, Jes 7                   
 14 1-6 Byrd Spring                                             1:53.93  
     1) Roden, Caleb 8                  2) Lindow, Gabe 6                 
     3) Suermann, Trevor 8              4) Davis, Jackson 6               
 15 1-7 YMCA Seals                                              1:59.65  
     1) Wyatt, Brodie 6                 2) Livingston Stanberry, Yoshiyuki
     3) Martinez, Christopher 6         4) Carden, Harley 8               
  1 2-1 Monte Sano                                              1:09.78  
     1) Craig, Kieran 8                 2) Sheppard, Evan 8               
     3) Burbach, Pierson 8              4) Jiminez, Connor 8              
  2 2-2 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:13.90  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason S 8             2) Roden, Wesley 8                
     3) Amborski, Matthew 8             4) Stogner, John Allen 8          
  3 2-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:14.61  
     1) Bedsole, Chris 7                2) Matthews, Michael 7            
     3) Robin, Luke 8                   4) Amos, Ethan M 8                
  4 2-4 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:15.18  
     1) Rooker, Austin 8                2) Stinson, Jake 7                
     3) Cape, James 8                   4) Wimberly, Carter G 8           
  5 2-5 Lily Flagg                                              1:19.06  
     1) Barraza, Chris 8                2) Butler, Joshua 8               
     3) Chua, CJ 8                      4) Schmuck, Landry 7              
  6 2-6 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:19.84  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 7             2) Carden, Wade 7                 
     3) Fleming, Braden 8               4) Bouldin, Trey 8                
  7 2-7 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:19.94  
     1) Danner, Jackson 8               2) Whitmire, John Bradley B 8     
     3) Ziegler, William 7              4) Byrd, Will 6                   
  8 2-8 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:20.26  
     1) Paul, Nolen G 8                 2) von Spakovsky, Josef A 7       
     3) Stokes, Nicholaus S 8           4) Groves, Riley T 6              
 
Event 69  Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Coaches
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 1-1 Jerman, Alicia        17 YMCA                             25.22  
 24 1-2 Hill, McKenzie        18 Stingrays                        29.11  
 31 1-3 Spearing, Corrie      24 LILY                             32.36  
  1 2-1 Kaliszak, Tyler J     17 JVRA                             22.27  
  3 2-2 Espy, Tyler P         18 JVRA                             23.30  
  7 2-3 Shults, Jacob P       19 JVRA                             23.83  
 10 2-4 Jones, Andrew W       20 CAM                              24.36  
 13 2-5 Hobbs, Luke           18 LILY                             25.36  
 20 2-6 Espy, Ryan            19 JVRA                             27.29  
 26 2-7 Mayes, Samantha       19 MCST                             29.12  
 27 2-8 Spearing, Julie       18 LILY                             29.29  
  2 3-1 Conners, Cameron A    18 Stingrays                        22.46  
 18 3-2 Mumaugh, Miles        22 CAM                              26.97  
 19 3-3 Mayes, Kaitlin        20 MCST                             26.98  
 23 3-4 Mills, Sean C         17 CAM                              28.59  
 28 3-5 Ingerson, Michael     20 Tide                             32.08  
 29 3-6 Hardy, Liz               HAMC                             32.18  
 30 3-7 Daniel, Carrie        20 Tide                             32.30  
 32 3-8 Stoddard, Sara        57 Makos                            39.50  
  8 4-1 Jones, Matt           39 Byrd Spring                      23.99  
 15 4-2 Moore, Nathan         17 HAMC                             26.15  
 16 4-3 Masterson, Don        51 Makos                            26.32  
 21 4-4 Hill, Bryan           22 Tide                             28.22  
 22 4-5 Fitzgibbon, Ted       44 Sherwood                         28.45  
 24 4-6 Holtcamp, Tim S       37 Sherwood                         29.11  
  4 5-1 Rhea, Landon Tyler    18 Makos                            23.42  
  5 5-2 Stoddard, Wes         27 Makos                            23.57  
  6 5-3 Overbeek, Donald      21 Byrd Spring                      23.74  
  9 5-4 Rhea, Keaton          21 Makos                            24.35  
 11 5-5 Harbaugh, Dnaiel      21 Piedmont                         25.12  
 14 5-6 Bradford, Ben         19 Makos                            25.58  
 17 5-7 Hunt, Brian           27 Makos                            26.48  
 
Event 71  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle Moms Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Camelot                                                   56.19  
  7 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              1:03.03  
  9 1-3 Monte Sano                                              1:03.92  
  2 2-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                   58.63  
  3 2-2 YMCA Seals                                              1:00.37  
  4 2-3 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:01.26  
     1) Cozelos, Casey 26               2) Beams, Susan 31                
     3) Purves, Sharon 38               4) Gunn, Julianne 33              
  5 2-4 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:01.58  
  6 2-5 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:01.70  
  8 2-6 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:03.23  
     1) Orcutt, Terry 41                2) Espy, Caroline L 21            
     3) Amos, Duffy 25                  4) Schlichter, Jamie 25           
 10 2-7 Byrd Spring                                             1:06.97  
 
Event 72  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle Dads Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             49.20  
     1) Olson, Joe 47                   2) Espy, Chris J 47               
     3) Orcutt, Dan 41                  4) Anderson, Mark 44              
  7 1-2 Lily Flagg                                                53.04  
 -- 1- Byrd Spring  'B'                                         1:05.05  
  1 2-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                   47.39  
  3 2-2 Whitesburg Tide                                           49.83  
  4 2-3 Byrd Spring                                               49.85  
  5 2-4 Piedmont Piranhas                                         51.16  
  6 2-5 Sherwood Swim Team                                        52.60  
     1) Holtcamp, Tim S 37              2) Stogner, Jason 40              
     3) Weis, Mike 39                   4) Clark, Andy 39                 
  8 2-6 Camelot                                                   53.84  
  9 2-7 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                                54.92  
 
Event 74  Mixed Open 100 Yard Medley Coaches Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             48.18  
     1) Espy, Ryan W19                  2) Kaliszak, Tyler J M17          
     3) Espy, Tyler P M18               4) Shults, Jacob P M19            
  4 1-2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                                51.71  
     1) Conners, Cameron A M18          2) Jones, Ethan M16               
     3) Nubbe, Valerie W18              4) Hill, McKenzie W18             
  5 1-3 Monte Sano                                                52.82  
  6 1-4 YMCA Seals                                                54.04  
  8 1-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                     55.71  
 14 1-6 Lily Flagg                                              1:05.97  
     1) Bodkin, Lizzie W17              2) Spearing, Corrie W24           
     3) Busk, Hannah W17                4) Spearing, Julie W18            
 15 1-7 Sharon Johnston                                         1:09.97  
  2 2-1 Camelot                                                   51.20  
     1) Hollihan, Brad R M17            2) Jones, Andrew W M20            
     3) Mumaugh, Miles M22              4) Zimmerman, Fritz R M16         
  3 2-2 Greenwyche Gators                                         51.64  
  7 2-3 Piedmont Piranhas                                         54.41  
  9 2-4 Byrd Spring                                               57.40  
 10 2-5 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:01.21  
     1) Hill, Bryan M22                 2) Ingerson, Michael M20          
     3) Henderson, Sara E W17           4) Daniel, Carrie W20             
 11 2-6 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:04.14  
     1) Cozelos, Wess M36               2) Weis, Emily W13                
     3) Anthony, Eleese W12             4) Fitzgibbon, Ted M44            
 12 2-7 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:04.36  
     1) Hardy, Liz W                    2) Carvalho, Alison W             
     3) Cardno, Amanda W                4) Erickson, Katie W              
 13 2-8 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  1:05.44  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  12 Blossomwood            27.40      27.25  
  2 2-2 Hui, Chloe            12 JVRA                   28.65      28.07  
  3 2-3 Campbell, Devin       11 Stingrays              29.67      29.42  
  4 2-4 Northcutt, Mary       12 Byrd Spring            31.04      31.40  
  5 2-5 Mokry, McKenzie       12 Makos                  32.52      32.02  
  6 2-6 Conners, Olivia       12 GREN                   32.72      32.90  
  7 2-7 Bell, Maria           12 Piedmont               32.86      32.97  
  8 2-8 Clark, Annie          11 Makos                  32.96      33.65  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Vasquez, Emily        11 Byrd Spring            33.10      31.93  
 10 1-2 Hammer, Kayla         12 Sherwood               33.57      32.79  
 11 1-3 Nallamala, Kavi       12 Blossomwood            33.89      34.12  
 12 1-4 Taylor, Afura         12 Tide                   33.52      34.17  
 13 1-5 Hill, Reily           12 SJST                   34.41      34.59  
 14 1-6 Lacey, Emma           12 Makos                  34.25      34.76  
 15 1-7 Walters, Avery        11 LILY                   34.71      35.13  
 16 1-8 Brown, Whitney K      12 HAMC                   34.64      35.29  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Weakley, Regan           11 Stingrays                                
 36 1-1 Accardi, Hollon       11 JVRA                              44.20  
 41 1-2 Reavis, Shelby        11 MCST                              51.28  
 42 1-3 Cornelius, Laura Bet  12 Launchers                         52.96  
 44 1-4 Villanueva, Sara J    11 Launchers                         57.44  
 45 1-5 Okochi, Rena          12 Launchers                         58.51  
 -- 1- O'Linger, Kaitlin      11 MCST                                 DQ  
 22 2-1 Clayton, Allie        12 Blossomwood                       36.48  
 31 2-2 Wilkerson, Hannah L   12 Tide                              41.34  
 35 2-3 Corrigan, Lexi E      12 HAMC                              44.15  
 37 2-4 Owen, Callie M        12 HAMC                              44.35  
 38 2-5 Thomas, Ali           11 LILY                              44.41  
 39 2-6 Broyles, Joanna       12 GREN                              45.39  
 40 2-7 Steckmesser, Brooke   11 Valley Hill-SE                    47.92  
 43 2-8 Childs, Abbie         12 JVRA                              55.21  
 24 3-1 Rogers, Walton        12 GREN                              37.37  
 25 3-2 Brandon, Grace        12 Stingrays                         37.54  
 26 3-3 Chapman, Rayna        12 Sherwood                          38.28  
 28 3-4 Pell, Anna Grace      11 SJST                              40.13  
 29 3-5 Oliver, Sarah Jordan  12 Stingrays                         41.15  
 30 3-6 Cape, Jesse           11 Tide                              41.17  
 32 3-7 Swann, Caroline E     11 CAM                               42.21  
 34 3-8 Heeney, Adeline       11 MCST                              44.00  
  3 4-1 Campbell, Devin       11 Stingrays                         29.67  
  7 4-2 Bell, Maria           12 Piedmont                          32.86  
 12 4-3 Nallamala, Kavi       12 Blossomwood                       33.89  
 15 4-4 Brown, Whitney K      12 HAMC                              34.64  
 17 4-5 Cooper, Anna          11 SJST                             J34.71  
 18 4-6 Monk, Abby            12 Piedmont                          34.84  
 19 4-7 Thorington, Taylor L  12 CAM                               34.95  
 27 4-8 Shepherd, Lindsey     11 Valley Hill-SE                    38.56  
  2 5-1 Hui, Chloe            12 JVRA                              28.65  
  4 5-2 Northcutt, Mary       12 Byrd Spring                       31.04  
  6 5-3 Conners, Olivia       12 GREN                              32.72  
  8 5-4 Clark, Annie          11 Makos                             32.96  
 14 5-5 Hill, Reily           12 SJST                              34.41  
 16 5-6 Walters, Avery        11 LILY                              34.71  
 21 5-7 Evans, Brittany       11 Byrd Spring                       35.93  
 23 5-8 Badar, Victoria E     12 CAM                               36.50  
  1 6-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  12 Blossomwood                       27.40  
  5 6-2 Mokry, McKenzie       12 Makos                             32.52  
  9 6-3 Vasquez, Emily        11 Byrd Spring                       33.10  
 10 6-4 Taylor, Afura         12 Tide                              33.52  
 11 6-5 Hammer, Kayla         12 Sherwood                          33.57  
 13 6-6 Lacey, Emma           12 Makos                             34.25  
 20 6-7 Stogner, Jessica      12 Sherwood                          35.46  
 33 6-8 Schuetz, Gianna       12 Piedmont                          43.39  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Overbeek, Cade        12 Piedmont               28.92      28.45  
  2 2-2 Blasingame, Ian       12 Byrd Spring            29.75      28.99  
  3 2-3 Orcutt, Daniel        12 JVRA                   29.21      29.09  
  4 2-4 Vasquez, Sam          12 Byrd Spring            30.19      30.16  
  5 2-5 Phelps, Colin         11 JVRA                   32.74      32.66  
  6 2-6 Clark, Carey          12 Sherwood               32.61      32.88  
  7 2-7 Kimel, Sam            12 GREN                   32.28      33.17  
  8 2-8 Vest, Jackson         11 JVRA                   33.82      33.70  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Slobe, Lucas          11 GREN                   34.40      34.04  
 10 1-2 Hayes, Carter         11 Valley Hill-SE         34.89      34.14  
 11 1-3 Smith, Austin         12 Piedmont               35.40      35.15  
 12 1-4 Coomer, Christopher   12 GREN                   37.45      36.17  
 13 1-5 Sentell, Matthew      11 MCST                   38.04      36.25  
 14 1-6 Kretzschmar, Will     12 Blossomwood            37.57      36.95  
 15 1-7 Mantooth, Matthew     11 Blossomwood            36.76      36.99  
 16 1-8 Thurman, Blake        12 Blossomwood            36.27      37.46  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Eames, Jason B           11 Launchers                                
 --  Tillery, Joseph          11 Stingrays                                
 26 1-1 Hughes, James         11 CAM                               40.86  
 33 1-2 Boyajian, Matthew H   12 Launchers                         43.34  
 40 1-3 Bolden, Roderick      12 YMCA                              50.32  
 42 1-4 Rice, Rob             11 Tide                              53.77  
 43 1-5 Haynes, Alec P        11 Launchers                         56.01  
 31 2-1 Harton, Hunter        12 Valley Hill-SE                    42.41  
 34 2-2 DeSanctis, Matthew    11 LILY                              43.86  
 36 2-3 Boykin, Michael M     12 CAM                               49.40  
 37 2-4 Link, Ethan M         11 CAM                               49.54  
 38 2-5 Headlee, Joshua       11 SJST                              49.55  
 39 2-6 Nulter, Adam          11 SJST                              50.16  
 41 2-7 McRoy, Rily           12 Valley Hill-SE                    51.54  
 20 3-1 Dombrowsky, Christop  12 HAMC                              39.20  
 21 3-2 Bell, Robert          12 Piedmont                          39.45  
 23 3-3 Tylicki, Eli          12 Valley Hill-SE                    39.62  
 24 3-4 Fair, Patrick         12 Makos                             40.19  
 25 3-5 Johnston, Sam         11 Stingrays                         40.68  
 29 3-6 Bolden, Jonathan      11 YMCA                              42.29  
 32 3-7 Ordway, John          12 Makos                             43.00  
 35 3-8 Weis, Brandon         11 Sherwood                          43.96  
  3 4-1 Blasingame, Ian       12 Byrd Spring                       29.75  
  6 4-2 Clark, Carey          12 Sherwood                          32.61  
  7 4-3 Phelps, Colin         11 JVRA                              32.74  
 12 4-4 Thurman, Blake        12 Blossomwood                       36.27  
 13 4-5 Mantooth, Matthew     11 Blossomwood                       36.76  
 17 4-6 Lindow, Jackson       12 Byrd Spring                       38.12  
 22 4-7 Amborski, Robert      11 Sherwood                          39.58  
 30 4-8 Brown, Chris          12 HAMC                              42.38  
  2 5-1 Orcutt, Daniel        12 JVRA                              29.21  
  8 5-2 Vest, Jackson         11 JVRA                              33.82  
  9 5-3 Slobe, Lucas          11 GREN                              34.40  
 11 5-4 Smith, Austin         12 Piedmont                          35.40  
 14 5-5 Coomer, Christopher   12 GREN                              37.45  
 15 5-6 Kretzschmar, Will     12 Blossomwood                       37.57  
 19 5-7 Quick, Tyler          11 SJST                              38.65  
 -- 5- Reynolds, Jace C       12 HAMC                                 DQ  
  1 6-1 Overbeek, Cade        12 Piedmont                          28.92  
  4 6-2 Vasquez, Sam          12 Byrd Spring                       30.19  
  5 6-3 Kimel, Sam            12 GREN                              32.28  
 10 6-4 Hayes, Carter         11 Valley Hill-SE                    34.89  
 16 6-5 Sentell, Matthew      11 MCST                              38.04  
 18 6-6 Hayes, Garren P       12 Launchers                         38.44  
 27 6-7 Rabban, Isaac         12 Makos                             41.40  
 28 6-8 Moffet, Quentin       11 Stingrays                         41.66  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Haapoja, Ellen R      14 Launchers              30.70      29.77  
  2 2-2 Maurel, Elise O       14 HAMC                   30.39      29.80  
  3 2-3 Clark, Amanda         14 JVRA                   30.15      30.54  
  4 2-4 Smith, Megan          14 Blossomwood            30.95      30.70  
  5 2-5 Maddox, Logan A       13 Launchers              31.01      30.84  
  6 2-6 Jakab, Bailey         13 GREN                   30.86      31.03  
  7 2-7 Ledyard, Ann          14 Piedmont               31.09      31.33  
 -- 2- Janssen, Alana         14 MCST                   30.50         DQ  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Tiller, Faith E       14 Makos                  31.94      31.36  
 10 1-2 Paul, Erin M          13 Launchers              31.37      31.41  
 11 1-3 Atkinson, Adeline     13 SJST                   31.90      31.61  
 12 1-4 Freeman, Clara        14 YMCA                   32.59      32.43  
 13 1-5 Byers, Hannah         14 GREN                   32.11      32.51  
 14 1-6 Lewis, Erica          14 CAM                    33.06      32.71  
 15 1-7 Clayton, Hannah Page  13 Blossomwood            33.53      33.92  
 16 1-8 Damian, Lexi          14 HAMC                   33.23      34.30  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Leahy, Alyssa            13 YMCA                                     
 13 1-1 Freeman, Clara        14 YMCA                              32.59  
 35 1-2 Williams, Sarah       13 Tide                              40.36  
 -- 1- Ward, Emily            13 Sherwood                             DQ  
 27 2-1 Johnson, Zhivon       14 SJST                              35.85  
 29 2-2 Bowlin, Brooke        13 Makos                             36.47  
 32 2-3 Mickle, Peyton Ann    14 Stingrays                         37.25  
 34 2-4 Barrett, Kelsey       13 SJST                              39.55  
 36 2-5 Carriger, Catie       14 Byrd Spring                       41.00  
 37 2-6 Wiggs, Rebecca M      13 CAM                               42.72  
 38 2-7 Lynch, Kathleen       13 Piedmont                          43.86  
 39 2-8 Tatom, Sarah          14 Tide                              46.86  
 15 3-1 Damian, Lexi          14 HAMC                              33.23  
 19 3-2 Walters, Payton       14 LILY                              33.93  
 22 3-3 VanAllen, Hannah J    13 CAM                               34.37  
 25 3-4 Weis, Emily           13 Sherwood                          35.81  
 30 3-5 McDonald, Haley       14 Byrd Spring                       36.76  
 31 3-6 Weakley, Callie       14 Stingrays                         37.04  
 -- 3- Carter, Meredith       14 HAMC                                 DQ  
  6 4-1 Smith, Megan          14 Blossomwood                       30.95  
  7 4-2 Maddox, Logan A       13 Launchers                         31.01  
  8 4-3 Ledyard, Ann          14 Piedmont                          31.09  
 16 4-4 Clayton, Hannah Page  13 Blossomwood                       33.53  
 22 4-5 McCool, Kyra          14 Makos                             34.37  
 24 4-6 Keylor, Sierra        13 Byrd Spring                       35.51  
 28 4-7 Chisler, Caroline M   14 Stingrays                         36.32  
 33 4-8 VanDyke, Anne Hayden  13 Blossomwood                       37.58  
  1 5-1 Clark, Amanda         14 JVRA                              30.15  
  5 5-2 Jakab, Bailey         13 GREN                              30.86  
  9 5-3 Paul, Erin M          13 Launchers                         31.37  
 10 5-4 Atkinson, Adeline     13 SJST                              31.90  
 20 5-5 Laue, Sloan           13 Sherwood                          33.94  
 21 5-6 Hayes, Katherine      13 Valley Hill-SE                    34.18  
 26 5-7 Hale, Anna            14 MCST                              35.83  
 -- 5- Wilson, Caroline       14 JVRA                                 DQ  
  2 6-1 Maurel, Elise O       14 HAMC                              30.39  
  3 6-2 Janssen, Alana        14 MCST                              30.50  
  4 6-3 Haapoja, Ellen R      14 Launchers                         30.70  
 11 6-4 Tiller, Faith E       14 Makos                             31.94  
 12 6-5 Byers, Hannah         14 GREN                              32.11  
 14 6-6 Lewis, Erica          14 CAM                               33.06  
 17 6-7 Schmuck, Adaley       13 LILY                              33.59  
 18 6-8 Howard, Parker        13 MCST                              33.68  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Espy, Chandler        14 JVRA                   25.37      25.22  
  2 2-2 Harting, Zach S       13 Launchers              27.98      27.39  
  3 2-3 Santiago, Derek A     14 Launchers              29.01      28.40  
  4 2-4 DeVaney, Isaac        13 Sherwood               28.93      28.49  
  5 2-5 Manush, Ben           13 Byrd Spring            30.08      29.27  
  6 2-6 Graves, Macon         13 Makos                  29.49      29.30  
  7 2-7 McNeely, Paul         13 GREN                   29.99      29.70  
  8 2-8 Kimrey, Andrew        14 GREN                   29.22      29.78  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Reynolds, Eli         14 GREN                   30.12      29.81  
 10 1-2 Burney, Jadie         13 Tide                   30.21      29.89  
 11 1-3 Clark, Dylan          14 Makos                  30.11      30.04  
 12 1-4 Fulmer, Bret M        13 CAM                    30.51      31.23  
 13 1-5 Urban, Scott          14 HAMC                   30.77      31.61  
 14 1-6 Williams, Carter      14 Byrd Spring            32.30      32.24  
 15 1-7 Couch, Seth           14 HAMC                   31.84      32.35  
 16 1-8 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piedmont               31.81      32.60  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 31 1-1 Charlton, Cary        13 Stingrays                         37.82  
 33 1-2 Botta, Brooks         13 LILY                              40.42  
 35 1-3 Thomson, Ian          13 LILY                              42.93  
 29 2-1 Batson, Andrew        13 Blossomwood                       36.16  
 34 2-2 Rice, Sam             13 Tide                              40.81  
 36 2-3 Ledbetter, Nathan C   13 Tide                              42.97  
 37 2-4 Fitzgibbon, Jackson   13 Sherwood                          44.03  
 38 2-5 Boyajian, Anthony R   14 Launchers                         50.75  
 21 3-1 Smith, Zachery        14 SJST                              34.35  
 22 3-2 Gehrdes, Mark         13 CAM                               35.08  
 25 3-3 Meagher, Kaegan J     13 CAM                               35.19  
 26 3-4 Ford, Palmer          13 Valley Hill-SE                    35.45  
 27 3-5 Steves, Ben           14 JVRA                              35.53  
 30 3-6 Harbarger, Jackson    14 Blossomwood                       37.21  
 32 3-7 Christian, Harris     14 Piedmont                          38.12  
  3 4-1 DeVaney, Isaac        13 Sherwood                          28.93  
 10 4-2 Reynolds, Eli         14 GREN                              30.12  
 11 4-3 Burney, Jadie         13 Tide                              30.21  
 12 4-4 Fulmer, Bret M        13 CAM                               30.51  
 15 4-5 Couch, Seth           14 HAMC                              31.84  
 18 4-6 Medawar, Nicholas     13 Blossomwood                       33.91  
 20 4-7 Gordon, Joe           13 SJST                              34.24  
 24 4-8 Anderson, Max         13 Piedmont                          35.15  
  2 5-1 Harting, Zach S       13 Launchers                         27.98  
  4 5-2 Santiago, Derek A     14 Launchers                         29.01  
  8 5-3 Manush, Ben           13 Byrd Spring                       30.08  
 13 5-4 Urban, Scott          14 HAMC                              30.77  
 16 5-5 Williams, Carter      14 Byrd Spring                       32.30  
 17 5-6 Atkinson, Asa         14 SJST                              33.55  
 19 5-7 Klemm, Chandler       13 Makos                             34.00  
 28 5-8 Hyde, Russell         14 Valley Hill-SE                    35.54  
  1 6-1 Espy, Chandler        14 JVRA                              25.37  
  5 6-2 Kimrey, Andrew        14 GREN                              29.22  
  6 6-3 Graves, Macon         13 Makos                             29.49  
  7 6-4 McNeely, Paul         13 GREN                              29.99  
  9 6-5 Clark, Dylan          14 Makos                             30.11  
 14 6-6 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piedmont                          31.81  
 23 6-7 Amborski, Carl        14 Sherwood                          35.10  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Busk, Hannah          17 LILY                   26.79      27.14  
  2 2-2 Starck, Jennifer      16 JVRA                   27.77      27.25  
  3 2-3 Wilson, Kristyn       17 JVRA                   28.38      28.16  
  4 2-4 Toth, Katie           17 GREN                   29.51      28.33  
  5 2-5 Moore, Sarah Gwin     15 Blossomwood            29.87      28.87  
  6 2-6 Hinely, Megan         15 Byrd Spring            29.70      29.33  
  7 2-7 Pirani, Catherine     14 JVRA                   30.34      30.02  
  8 2-8 Parsons, Devon        16 Blossomwood            30.44      30.77  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Scoggins, Sarah       17 Makos                  31.12      30.95  
 10 1-2 Clarke, Katelyn       16 MCST                   31.03      31.33  
 11 1-3 Cutter, Amy           16 Tide                   31.54      31.61  
 12 1-4 Keller, Sydney        16 Byrd Spring            31.79      31.62  
 13 1-5 Katta, Meghna         15 GREN                   31.87      31.75  
 14 1-6 Spearing, Sherry      16 LILY                   32.25      32.10  
 15 1-7 Nunn, Kate            15 Piedmont               32.09      32.58  
 16 1-8 Jerman, Alicia        17 YMCA                   32.29      33.41  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Steves, Lindsay          17 JVRA                                     
 --  Bowlin, Bethany          17 Makos                                    
 --  Leahy, Kristin           15 YMCA                                     
 32 1-1 Weakley, Annabeth     17 Stingrays                         36.38  
 33 1-2 Bailey, Alex          15 SJST                              38.75  
 34 1-3 Luttrell, Anna        17 Byrd Spring                       38.77  
 35 1-4 Castellow, Mallory    15 Makos                             39.55  
 36 1-5 Jose, Morgan          16 Tide                              39.66  
 37 1-6 Erickson, Maddie C    15 HAMC                              39.91  
 38 1-7 Villanueva, Elizabet  16 Launchers                         44.12  
 39 1-8 Haley, Emily          15 LILY                              45.42  
 15 2-1 Spearing, Sherry      16 LILY                              32.25  
 18 2-2 Woody, Marley         17 CAM                               33.13  
 21 2-3 Lynch, Ailish         15 Piedmont                          33.79  
 23 2-4 Mills, Grace E        15 CAM                               34.02  
 26 2-5 Wilson, Jesica        15 SJST                              34.60  
 28 2-6 Wilson, Dana          16 SJST                              34.88  
 29 2-7 Stone, Jordan L       16 CAM                               35.27  
 31 2-8 Browers, Veronica     15 Blossomwood                       36.14  
  4 3-1 Toth, Katie           17 GREN                              29.51  
  8 3-2 Parsons, Devon        16 Blossomwood                       30.44  
  9 3-3 Clarke, Katelyn       16 MCST                              31.03  
 11 3-4 Cutter, Amy           16 Tide                              31.54  
 13 3-5 Katta, Meghna         15 GREN                              31.87  
 14 3-6 Nunn, Kate            15 Piedmont                          32.09  
 22 3-7 Dailey, Julia E       15 HAMC                              33.90  
 24 3-8 Lancaster, Sara       16 Sherwood                          34.16  
  2 4-1 Starck, Jennifer      16 JVRA                              27.77  
  5 4-2 Hinely, Megan         15 Byrd Spring                       29.70  
  6 4-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     15 Blossomwood                       29.87  
 10 4-4 Scoggins, Sarah       17 Makos                             31.12  
 16 4-5 Jerman, Alicia        17 YMCA                              32.29  
 20 4-6 Danner, Taylor        15 Sherwood                          33.74  
 27 4-7 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  16 Stingrays                         34.87  
  1 5-1 Busk, Hannah          17 LILY                              26.79  
  3 5-2 Wilson, Kristyn       17 JVRA                              28.38  
  7 5-3 Pirani, Catherine     14 JVRA                              30.34  
 12 5-4 Keller, Sydney        16 Byrd Spring                       31.79  
 17 5-5 Sullins, Ella         15 Tide                              33.03  
 19 5-6 Easterling, Caroline  16 GREN                              33.21  
 25 5-7 Phares, Emily         17 Makos                             34.42  
 30 5-8 Chandler, Abigail     15 Sherwood                          35.75  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Smith, John           15 Piedmont               24.89      24.11  
  2 2-2 McCarthy, Sean        17 HAMC                   24.94      24.62  
  3 2-3 Kaliszak, Luke        15 JVRA                   24.58      24.69  
  4 2-4 Zimmerman, Fritz R    16 CAM                    24.94      24.89  
  5 2-5 Smith, Karter         16 Blossomwood            25.25      25.16  
  6 2-6 Kaliszak, Zack        17 JVRA                   25.80      25.86  
  7 2-7 King, Connor          16 Makos                  26.06      25.89  
  8 2-8 Lawrence, Jackson     16 Piedmont               26.16      26.21  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hudson, Harrison      17 Blossomwood            26.73      26.39  
 10 1-2 Sutphin, Jared        15 GREN                   26.78      26.51  
 11 1-3 Hollihan, Brad R      17 CAM                    26.62      26.53  
 12 1-4 Petroff, Ryan         17 Makos                  27.55      27.24  
 13 1-5 Dombrowsky, Nic       15 HAMC                   27.76      27.25  
 14 1-6 Coyle, Austin         17 YMCA                   27.17      27.35  
 15 1-7 Calatrello, Jack      15 Piedmont               27.35      27.49  
 16 1-8 Bryant, Jonathan      15 LILY                   27.67      27.64  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 26 1-1 Jamar, Laban          15 SJST                              32.33  
 29 1-2 Uecker, Dominic       16 LILY                              33.15  
 33 1-3 Taylor, Jacob         16 SJST                              35.66  
 34 1-4 Guerrero, Nicolas     16 Byrd Spring                       36.22  
 24 2-1 Lynn, Jacob           15 Stingrays                         30.66  
 25 2-2 Damian, Luke          15 HAMC                              30.94  
 27 2-3 Craig, Brian          15 Makos                             32.62  
 28 2-4 Lane, Jeremiah        15 Sherwood                          32.91  
 30 2-5 Jones, Eric           17 Sherwood                          33.33  
 31 2-6 Charlton, Tyler       16 Stingrays                         34.40  
 32 2-7 Jedlovec, Dylan       15 Tide                              34.90  
  5 3-1 Smith, Karter         16 Blossomwood                       25.25  
  7 3-2 King, Connor          16 Makos                             26.06  
  9 3-3 Hollihan, Brad R      17 CAM                               26.62  
 12 3-4 Coyle, Austin         17 YMCA                              27.17  
 15 3-5 Bryant, Jonathan      15 LILY                              27.67  
 18 3-6 Jones, Ethan          16 Stingrays                         28.30  
 22 3-7 Larsen, Taylor        16 GREN                              29.54  
 23 3-8 Holder, Dylan         16 Tide                              29.55  
  1 4-1 Kaliszak, Luke        15 JVRA                              24.58  
  3 4-2 Zimmerman, Fritz R    16 CAM                               24.94  
  8 4-3 Lawrence, Jackson     16 Piedmont                          26.16  
 13 4-4 Calatrello, Jack      15 Piedmont                          27.35  
 14 4-5 Petroff, Ryan         17 Makos                             27.55  
 16 4-6 Dombrowsky, Nic       15 HAMC                              27.76  
 19 4-7 Roberts, Christopher  15 Blossomwood                       28.49  
 20 4-8 Prasher, Karl         16 CAM                               29.25  
  2 5-1 Smith, John           15 Piedmont                          24.89  
  3 5-2 McCarthy, Sean        17 HAMC                              24.94  
  6 5-3 Kaliszak, Zack        17 JVRA                              25.80  
 10 5-4 Hudson, Harrison      17 Blossomwood                       26.73  
 11 5-5 Sutphin, Jared        15 GREN                              26.78  
 17 5-6 Bohannon, Evan        16 GREN                              28.24  
 21 5-7 Bogardus, Zach S      15 Tide                              29.53  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  12 Blossomwood            29.31      29.18  
  2 2-2 Weakley, Regan        11 Stingrays              31.60      31.84  
  3 2-3 Campbell, Devin       11 Stingrays              33.46      33.30  
  4 2-4 Vasquez, Emily        11 Byrd Spring            34.05      33.36  
  5 2-5 Northcutt, Mary       12 Byrd Spring            33.98      33.69  
  6 2-6 Krause, Alex          12 SJST                   34.03      34.15  
  7 2-7 Hammer, Kayla         12 Sherwood               34.84      34.23  
  8 2-8 Burns, Emma           12 Piedmont               35.51      36.80  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Evans, Brittany       11 Byrd Spring            36.89      35.36  
 10 1-2 Brown, Whitney K      12 HAMC                   36.02      35.65  
 11 1-3 Uecker, Leila         12 LILY                   35.95      35.86  
 12 1-4 Brink, Angie          12 MCST                   36.32      35.97  
 13 1-5 Garding, Madelene     11 Stingrays              36.43      36.22  
 14 1-6 Rogers, Walton        12 GREN                   36.71      36.59  
 15 1-7 Wood, Caroline        12 Makos                  36.58      37.56  
 16 1-8 Cape, Jesse           11 Tide                   37.25      37.91  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 1-1 King, Anneliese       12 Makos                             39.72  
 28 1-2 Accardi, Hollon       11 JVRA                              41.71  
 39 1-3 Lafontaine, Isabella  12 YMCA                              46.29  
 42 1-4 Cornelius, Laura Bet  12 Launchers                         48.95  
 43 1-5 Reavis, Shelby        11 MCST                              48.98  
 44 1-6 Bamburg, Sarah A      11 Launchers                         51.93  
 45 1-7 Key, Alexandra G      11 Launchers                         52.25  
 46 1-8 Kalber, Kaylee M      11 CAM                               54.15  
 27 2-1 Tauss, Charlotte      12 GREN                              41.54  
 29 2-2 Corrigan, Lexi E      12 HAMC                              41.89  
 30 2-3 Caruso, Emily         12 LILY                              42.20  
 31 2-4 Heeney, Adeline       11 MCST                              42.39  
 36 2-5 Patz, Avery           11 JVRA                              44.45  
 38 2-6 Garrison, Lillian     11 GREN                              44.86  
 41 2-7 Dunn, Marley          11 YMCA                              46.85  
 47 2-8 Childs, Abbie         12 JVRA                              54.16  
 11 3-1 Brink, Angie          12 MCST                              36.32  
 22 3-2 Clayton, Allie        12 Blossomwood                       38.42  
 25 3-3 Shepherd, Lindsey     11 Valley Hill-SE                    41.00  
 32 3-4 Swann, Caroline E     11 CAM                               42.54  
 33 3-5 Erickson, Sami R      12 HAMC                              42.70  
 34 3-6 Morris, Anica         12 SJST                              43.30  
 35 3-7 Wilkerson, Hannah L   12 Tide                              43.92  
 40 3-8 Stinson, Emma G       11 Tide                              46.74  
  3 4-1 Campbell, Devin       11 Stingrays                         33.46  
  5 4-2 Krause, Alex          12 SJST                              34.03  
  9 4-3 Uecker, Leila         12 LILY                              35.95  
 10 4-4 Brown, Whitney K      12 HAMC                              36.02  
 15 4-5 Evans, Brittany       11 Byrd Spring                       36.89  
 18 4-6 Cooper, Anna          11 SJST                              37.42  
 21 4-7 Roberts, Riley        12 Blossomwood                       37.78  
 26 4-8 Purves, Leah          12 Sherwood                          41.19  
  2 5-1 Weakley, Regan        11 Stingrays                         31.60  
  4 5-2 Northcutt, Mary       12 Byrd Spring                       33.98  
  8 5-3 Burns, Emma           12 Piedmont                          35.51  
 12 5-4 Garding, Madelene     11 Stingrays                         36.43  
 13 5-5 Wood, Caroline        12 Makos                             36.58  
 17 5-6 Bell, Maria           12 Piedmont                          37.39  
 19 5-7 Walters, Avery        11 LILY                              37.59  
 20 5-8 Stogner, Jessica      12 Sherwood                          37.67  
  1 6-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  12 Blossomwood                       29.31  
  6 6-2 Vasquez, Emily        11 Byrd Spring                       34.05  
  7 6-3 Hammer, Kayla         12 Sherwood                          34.84  
 14 6-4 Rogers, Walton        12 GREN                              36.71  
 16 6-5 Cape, Jesse           11 Tide                              37.25  
 24 6-6 Woody, Mae E          12 CAM                               40.42  
 37 6-7 Schuetz, Gianna       12 Piedmont                          44.77  
 -- 6- Scott, Zoe             12 Makos                                DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Orcutt, Daniel        12 JVRA                   30.18      29.19  
  2 2-2 Bogardus, Jay C       12 Tide                   30.19      29.59  
  3 2-3 Vasquez, Sam          12 Byrd Spring            31.75      31.86  
  4 2-4 Clark, Carey          12 Sherwood               33.67      33.89  
  5 2-5 Cooper, Will          12 GREN                   34.28      34.77  
  6 2-6 Coomer, Christopher   12 GREN                   35.69      35.50  
  7 2-7 Gunn, Dalton          12 Sherwood               35.06      35.78  
  8 2-8 Phelps, Colin         11 JVRA                   35.98      35.98  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Kretzschmar, Will     12 Blossomwood            36.79      36.59  
 10 1-2 Sentell, Matthew      11 MCST                   37.24      37.09  
 11 1-3 Slobe, Lucas          11 GREN                   37.05      37.11  
 12 1-4 Wheeless, Collin M    11 CAM                    38.36      37.83  
 13 1-5 Smith, Austin         12 Piedmont               39.46      39.06  
 14 1-6 Nurre, Nicholas       12 Piedmont               39.91      39.83  
 15 1-7 Quick, Tyler          11 SJST                   39.23      40.70  
 16 1-8 DeVaney, Collier      11 Sherwood               39.97      41.05  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Lioce, Dominick D        11 JVRA                                     
 --  Patton, Daniel           11 Stingrays                                
 --  Eames, Jason B           11 Launchers                                
 --  Hill, Cody               11 MCST                                     
 --  Kizer, Shawn             12 SJST                                     
 32 1-1 Moffet, Quentin       11 Stingrays                         46.95  
 37 1-2 DeSanctis, Matthew    11 LILY                              50.96  
 41 1-3 Shuffler, Caleb C     11 Launchers                         56.88  
 42 1-4 Longino, Carter T     12 Launchers                         59.19  
 27 2-1 Weir, Andrew          11 Byrd Spring                       43.83  
 33 2-2 Hinten, Nathan        11 SJST                              47.54  
 35 2-3 Link, Ethan M         11 CAM                               48.67  
 36 2-4 Rice, Rob             11 Tide                              50.79  
 38 2-5 Haynes, Alec P        11 Launchers                         52.62  
 39 2-6 Younes, Alexander     11 Makos                             54.40  
 40 2-7 Hvizda, Thomas        11 YMCA                              55.21  
 20 3-1 Detrick, Wyatt        12 YMCA                              40.99  
 21 3-2 Hill, Justin          12 MCST                              41.15  
 25 3-3 Daniel, Linden        12 Makos                             42.80  
 26 3-4 Harbarger, Sam        11 Blossomwood                       43.73  
 29 3-5 Dombrowsky, Christop  12 HAMC                              44.27  
 30 3-6 Bell, Robert          12 Piedmont                          45.11  
 31 3-7 Brown, Chris          12 HAMC                              46.80  
 34 3-8 Bolden, Roderick      12 YMCA                              48.27  
  3 4-1 Vasquez, Sam          12 Byrd Spring                       31.75  
  5 4-2 Cooper, Will          12 GREN                              34.28  
  8 4-3 Phelps, Colin         11 JVRA                              35.98  
 12 4-4 Wheeless, Collin M    11 CAM                               38.36  
 16 4-5 DeVaney, Collier      11 Sherwood                          39.97  
 17 4-6 Thurman, Blake        12 Blossomwood                       40.50  
 22 4-7 Crawford, Will        11 HAMC                              41.33  
 28 4-8 Tylicki, Eli          12 Valley Hill-SE                    43.88  
  2 5-1 Bogardus, Jay C       12 Tide                              30.19  
  9 5-2 Kretzschmar, Will     12 Blossomwood                       36.79  
 10 5-3 Slobe, Lucas          11 GREN                              37.05  
 11 5-4 Sentell, Matthew      11 MCST                              37.24  
 18 5-5 Headlee, Joshua       11 SJST                              40.71  
 19 5-6 Lindow, Jackson       12 Byrd Spring                       40.89  
 23 5-7 Ordway, John          12 Makos                             41.82  
 24 5-8 Johnston, Sam         11 Stingrays                         42.78  
  1 6-1 Orcutt, Daniel        12 JVRA                              30.18  
  4 6-2 Clark, Carey          12 Sherwood                          33.67  
  6 6-3 Gunn, Dalton          12 Sherwood                          35.06  
  7 6-4 Coomer, Christopher   12 GREN                              35.69  
 13 6-5 Quick, Tyler          11 SJST                              39.23  
 14 6-6 Smith, Austin         12 Piedmont                          39.46  
 15 6-7 Nurre, Nicholas       12 Piedmont                          39.91  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Maurel, Elise O       14 HAMC                   29.73      29.79  
  2 2-2 Paul, Erin M          13 Launchers              32.29      31.35  
  3 2-3 Orcutt, Jackie        14 JVRA                   32.10      32.20  
  3 2-3 Maddox, Logan A       13 Launchers              32.76      32.20  
  5 2-5 Freeman, Clara        14 YMCA                   33.31      33.20  
  6 2-6 Smith, Megan          14 Blossomwood            33.79      33.84  
  7 2-7 Sabio, Jesse          13 JVRA                   33.43      33.87  
  8 2-8 Woody, Madeline M     13 CAM                    34.13      34.96  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Jakab, Bailey         13 GREN                   34.26      33.86  
 10 1-2 Tinker, Jodie         14 SJST                   35.03      34.25  
 11 1-3 Griffin, Emily M      13 CAM                    34.18      34.44  
 12 1-4 Laue, Sloan           13 Sherwood               35.41      34.45  
 13 1-5 Clayton, Hannah Page  13 Blossomwood            34.48      34.67  
 14 1-6 Schmuck, Adaley       13 LILY                   35.16      34.84  
 15 1-7 Ledyard, Ann          14 Piedmont               34.80      35.26  
 16 1-8 Munster, Claire C     13 Launchers              35.21      35.40  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 39 1-1 Tatom, Sarah          14 Tide                              44.63  
 40 1-2 Marett, Grace         14 LILY                              44.88  
 -- 1- Ward, Emily            13 Sherwood                             DQ  
 27 2-1 Wistner, Albany       14 Makos                             38.45  
 29 2-2 Weis, Emily           13 Sherwood                          39.35  
 30 2-3 Barrett, Kelsey       13 SJST                              39.38  
 31 2-4 Howard, Parker        13 MCST                              39.84  
 35 2-5 Below, Ally           13 GREN                              41.27  
 36 2-6 Rhonemus, Emma M      13 HAMC                              41.43  
 37 2-7 Weakley, Callie       14 Stingrays                         42.39  
 23 3-1 Jones, Ellery         14 Stingrays                         37.19  
 24 3-2 Booth, Elaine         14 Byrd Spring                       37.60  
 25 3-3 Lindow, Cassidy       14 Byrd Spring                       38.20  
 26 3-4 Cape, Catherine       13 Tide                              38.23  
 28 3-5 VanAllen, Hannah J    13 CAM                               39.16  
 32 3-6 Tylicki, Bella        13 Valley Hill-SE                    40.17  
 33 3-7 Kesting, Megan        13 Blossomwood                       40.52  
 34 3-8 Bowlin, Brooke        13 Makos                             40.94  
  5 4-1 Freeman, Clara        14 YMCA                              33.31  
  6 4-2 Sabio, Jesse          13 JVRA                              33.43  
  7 4-3 Smith, Megan          14 Blossomwood                       33.79  
  8 4-4 Woody, Madeline M     13 CAM                               34.13  
  9 4-5 Griffin, Emily M      13 CAM                               34.18  
 13 4-6 Tinker, Jodie         14 SJST                              35.03  
 18 4-7 Hale, Anna            14 MCST                              35.93  
  3 5-1 Paul, Erin M          13 Launchers                         32.29  
 10 5-2 Jakab, Bailey         13 GREN                              34.26  
 11 5-3 Clayton, Hannah Page  13 Blossomwood                       34.48  
 12 5-4 Ledyard, Ann          14 Piedmont                          34.80  
 17 5-5 Tiller, Faith E       14 Makos                             35.45  
 20 5-6 Potter, Kate          14 MCST                              36.63  
 22 5-7 Atkinson, Adeline     13 SJST                              36.92  
 38 5-8 Mayers, Sarah         13 LILY                              42.64  
  1 6-1 Maurel, Elise O       14 HAMC                              29.73  
  2 6-2 Orcutt, Jackie        14 JVRA                              32.10  
  4 6-3 Maddox, Logan A       13 Launchers                         32.76  
 14 6-4 Schmuck, Adaley       13 LILY                              35.16  
 15 6-5 Munster, Claire C     13 Launchers                         35.21  
 16 6-6 Laue, Sloan           13 Sherwood                          35.41  
 19 6-7 Wilson, Caroline      14 JVRA                              36.08  
 21 6-8 Keylor, Sierra        13 Byrd Spring                       36.67  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Espy, Chandler        14 JVRA                   26.18      25.97  
  2 2-2 DeVaney, Isaac        13 Sherwood               27.78      27.97  
  3 2-3 Wintzinger, Trey      14 HAMC                   28.42      28.45  
  4 2-4 Conners, Braxton      14 GREN                   31.44      29.95  
  5 2-5 Butler, David         14 CAM                    30.09      30.21  
  6 2-6 Reynolds, Eli         14 GREN                   30.25      30.28  
  7 2-7 Burney, Jadie         13 Tide                   30.73      30.60  
  8 2-8 Sabio, Joel           14 JVRA                   32.37      31.67  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Williams, Carter      14 Byrd Spring            32.99      32.61  
 10 1-2 Urban, Scott          14 HAMC                   32.69      32.91  
 11 1-3 Herring, Jackson      13 Piedmont               33.43      33.00  
 12 1-4 Hinely, Joe           13 Byrd Spring            33.72      33.24  
 13 1-5 Powell, John Collin   14 GREN                   33.28      33.26  
 14 1-6 Anderson, Mitchell    14 Sherwood               33.24      33.58  
 15 1-7 Stinson, Cade         13 Tide                   35.66      34.87  
 16 1-8 Steves, Ben           14 JVRA                   35.16      35.57  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Patton, Luke             14 Stingrays                                
 --  Charlton, Cary           13 Stingrays                                
 --  McNeely, Paul            13 GREN                                     
 21 1-1 Gehrdes, Jack         13 CAM                               35.93  
 38 1-2 Villanueva, Alan T    14 Launchers                         44.61  
 40 1-3 Counts, Daniel        13 LILY                              47.86  
 42 1-4 Buechlar, Mathew      13 YMCA                              58.02  
 24 2-1 Krause, Keith         14 SJST                              37.49  
 29 2-2 Cornelius, Joshua R   14 Launchers                         38.94  
 36 2-3 Lane, Josiah          13 Sherwood                          43.85  
 37 2-4 Ledbetter, Nathan C   13 Tide                              44.15  
 39 2-5 Kaylor, Alex          13 Blossomwood                       46.38  
 41 2-6 Boyajian, Anthony R   14 Launchers                         53.70  
 -- 2- Harbarger, Jackson     14 Blossomwood                          DQ  
 18 3-1 Couch, Seth           14 HAMC                              35.78  
 25 3-2 Manush, Ben           13 Byrd Spring                       37.53  
 28 3-3 Anderson, Max         13 Piedmont                          38.85  
 30 3-4 Hauenstein, Seth      13 Stingrays                         39.15  
 32 3-5 Greising, Brent       13 SJST                              39.64  
 33 3-6 Wilkinson, Haden      14 Makos                             39.98  
 34 3-7 Batson, Luke          14 Blossomwood                       41.97  
 35 3-8 Beddingfield, Winsto  13 Makos                             42.33  
  3 4-1 Wintzinger, Trey      14 HAMC                              28.42  
  7 4-2 Conners, Braxton      14 GREN                              31.44  
  9 4-3 Urban, Scott          14 HAMC                              32.69  
 10 4-4 Williams, Carter      14 Byrd Spring                       32.99  
 16 4-5 Stinson, Cade         13 Tide                              35.66  
 22 4-6 Spearing, Caleb       14 LILY                              36.16  
 23 4-7 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piedmont                          37.03  
 27 4-8 Gordon, Joe           13 SJST                              38.26  
  2 5-1 DeVaney, Isaac        13 Sherwood                          27.78  
  4 5-2 Butler, David         14 CAM                               30.09  
  6 5-3 Burney, Jadie         13 Tide                              30.73  
 12 5-4 Powell, John Collin   14 GREN                              33.28  
 13 5-5 Herring, Jackson      13 Piedmont                          33.43  
 15 5-6 Steves, Ben           14 JVRA                              35.16  
 18 5-7 Neese, Kyle T         13 CAM                               35.78  
 20 5-8 Michael, John         13 Makos                             35.85  
  1 6-1 Espy, Chandler        14 JVRA                              26.18  
  5 6-2 Reynolds, Eli         14 GREN                              30.25  
  8 6-3 Sabio, Joel           14 JVRA                              32.37  
 11 6-4 Anderson, Mitchell    14 Sherwood                          33.24  
 14 6-5 Hinely, Joe           13 Byrd Spring                       33.72  
 17 6-6 Hyde, Russell         14 Valley Hill-SE                    35.77  
 26 6-7 Meagher, Kaegan J     13 CAM                               38.13  
 31 6-8 Ford, Palmer          13 Valley Hill-SE                    39.41  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Busk, Hannah          17 LILY                   28.52      28.08  
  2 2-2 Starck, Jennifer      16 JVRA                   29.35      28.70  
  3 2-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     15 Blossomwood            29.50      29.45  
  4 2-4 Mokry, Darby          16 Makos                  31.00      30.20  
  5 2-5 Olson, Elizabeth      15 JVRA                   30.82      30.81  
  6 2-6 Henderson, Sara E     17 Tide                   31.96      31.76  
  7 2-7 Pirani, Catherine     14 JVRA                   32.72      32.09  
  8 2-8 Johnson, Emily        17 GREN                   32.92      32.62  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Wire, Allison         16 Piedmont               33.59      33.00  
 10 1-2 Nunn, Kate            15 Piedmont               33.21      33.04  
 11 1-3 Cutter, Amy           16 Tide                   33.43      33.25  
 12 1-4 Danner, Taylor        15 Sherwood               33.92      33.70  
 13 1-5 Clarke, Katelyn       16 MCST                   32.92      33.79  
 14 1-6 Kokes, Kelso          17 Sherwood               34.19      33.96  
 15 1-7 Katta, Meghna         15 GREN                   34.16      34.40  
 16 1-8 Scoggins, Sarah       17 Makos                  34.28      34.61  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Hoover, Savannah         15 Stingrays                                
 32 1-1 Dunn, Aubrey          16 YMCA                              44.20  
 23 2-1 Conners, Amelia       17 LILY                              36.37  
 25 2-2 Bishop, Brooke        17 SJST                              37.85  
 26 2-3 Mills, Grace E        15 CAM                               38.96  
 27 2-4 Watson, Katie         17 CAM                               39.18  
 29 2-5 Wilson, Dana          16 SJST                              39.34  
 30 2-6 Haley, Emily          15 LILY                              41.03  
 31 2-7 Luttrell, Anna        17 Byrd Spring                       41.76  
  3 3-1 Moore, Sarah Gwin     15 Blossomwood                       29.50  
  6 3-2 Henderson, Sara E     17 Tide                              31.96  
  7 3-3 Pirani, Catherine     14 JVRA                              32.72  
 11 3-4 Cutter, Amy           16 Tide                              33.43  
 17 3-5 Tolleson, Rachel      16 Piedmont                          34.30  
 19 3-6 Cooper, Kelly         15 GREN                              34.72  
 21 3-7 Lozier, Rachel        15 SJST                              35.53  
 28 3-8 Dailey, Julia E       15 HAMC                              39.33  
  2 4-1 Starck, Jennifer      16 JVRA                              29.35  
  4 4-2 Olson, Elizabeth      15 JVRA                              30.82  
  5 4-3 Mokry, Darby          16 Makos                             31.00  
  9 4-4 Clarke, Katelyn       16 MCST                             J32.92  
 10 4-5 Nunn, Kate            15 Piedmont                          33.21  
 13 4-6 Danner, Taylor        15 Sherwood                          33.92  
 14 4-7 Katta, Meghna         15 GREN                              34.16  
 24 4-8 Phares, Emily         17 Makos                             36.97  
  1 5-1 Busk, Hannah          17 LILY                              28.52  
  8 5-2 Johnson, Emily        17 GREN                              32.92  
 12 5-3 Wire, Allison         16 Piedmont                          33.59  
 15 5-4 Kokes, Kelso          17 Sherwood                          34.19  
 16 5-5 Scoggins, Sarah       17 Makos                             34.28  
 18 5-6 Weakley, Annabeth     17 Stingrays                         34.64  
 20 5-7 Jerman, Alicia        17 YMCA                              35.52  
 22 5-8 Byrd, Rachel          15 Sherwood                          35.62  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Kaliszak, Luke        15 JVRA                   24.67      24.41  
  2 2-2 Day, Szymmy           15 JVRA                   26.98      26.38  
  3 2-3 McCarthy, Sean        17 HAMC                   28.19      27.24  
  4 2-4 Calatrello, Jack      15 Piedmont               27.77      27.69  
  5 2-5 King, Connor          16 Makos                  28.48      27.87  
  6 2-6 Smith, John           15 Piedmont               28.61      27.97  
  7 2-7 Smith, Karter         16 Blossomwood            28.61      27.98  
  8 2-8 Bohannon, Evan        16 GREN                   28.31      28.33  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hollihan, Brad R      17 CAM                    28.86      29.04  
 10 1-2 Dombrowsky, Nic       15 HAMC                   28.93      29.39  
 11 1-3 Coyle, Austin         17 YMCA                   29.01      29.42  
 12 1-4 Wisener, Jared        16 Makos                  30.83      30.06  
 13 1-5 Baldwin, Parker       15 Piedmont               30.26      30.41  
 14 1-6 Brown, Matthew        16 GREN                   30.82      30.91  
 15 1-7 Gehrdes, Chuck        15 CAM                    31.85      31.35  
 -- 1- Hudson, Harrison       17 Blossomwood            31.74         DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  Patton, Aaron            16 Stingrays                                
  6 1-1 King, Connor          16 Makos                             28.48  
 32 1-2 Brink, Stephen        17 MCST                              39.09  
 22 2-1 Roberts, Christopher  15 Blossomwood                       33.35  
 25 2-2 Satterfield, Forrest  16 Stingrays                         34.69  
 27 2-3 Crook, Lowell H       15 Makos                             36.02  
 29 2-4 Guerrero, Nicolas     16 Byrd Spring                       37.65  
 30 2-5 Cardno, Kevin W       16 HAMC                              37.75  
 31 2-6 Charlton, Tyler       16 Stingrays                         38.60  
  2 3-1 Day, Szymmy           15 JVRA                              26.98  
  5 3-2 Bohannon, Evan        16 GREN                              28.31  
 10 3-3 Dombrowsky, Nic       15 HAMC                              28.93  
 13 3-4 Brown, Matthew        16 GREN                              30.82  
 14 3-5 Wisener, Jared        16 Makos                             30.83  
 15 3-6 Hudson, Harrison      17 Blossomwood                       31.74  
 16 3-7 Gehrdes, Chuck        15 CAM                               31.85  
 24 3-8 Jones, Eric           17 Sherwood                          34.39  
  1 4-1 Kaliszak, Luke        15 JVRA                              24.67  
  4 4-2 McCarthy, Sean        17 HAMC                              28.19  
  9 4-3 Hollihan, Brad R      17 CAM                               28.86  
 11 4-4 Coyle, Austin         17 YMCA                              29.01  
 17 4-5 Anderson, Cory        16 Sherwood                          32.12  
 18 4-6 Laue, Brandon         16 Sherwood                          32.92  
 23 4-7 Greising, Shaun       17 SJST                              33.58  
 26 4-8 Abbott, Jake          16 Tide                              35.49  
  3 5-1 Calatrello, Jack      15 Piedmont                          27.77  
  7 5-2 Smith, John           15 Piedmont                          28.61  
  7 5-2 Smith, Karter         16 Blossomwood                       28.61  
 12 5-4 Baldwin, Parker       15 Piedmont                          30.26  
 19 5-5 Karigan, Stephen      16 GREN                              33.11  
 20 5-6 Bogardus, Zach S      15 Tide                              33.12  
 21 5-7 Holder, Dylan         16 Tide                              33.22  
 28 5-8 Davis, Steven M       15 CAM                               36.45  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:00.57  
     1) Skelton, Kyndall P 12           2) Owen, Callie M 12              
     3) Corrigan, Lexi E 12             4) Brown, Whitney K 12            
  9 1-2 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:08.72  
     1) Taylor, Afura 12                2) Wilkerson, Hannah L 12         
     3) Cape, Jesse 11                  4) Taylor, Auset 12               
 10 1-3 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:10.67  
     1) Rogers, Walton 12               2) Sieja, Andie 11                
     3) Tauss, Charlotte 12             4) Conners, Olivia 12             
 12 1-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:20.20  
     1) Accardi, Hollon 11              2) Childs, Abbie 12               
     3) Patz, Avery 11                  4) Hui, Chloe 12                  
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:21.66  
     1) Walters, Avery 11               2) Henrikson, Bonnie 12           
     3) Thomas, Ali 11                  4) Uecker, Leila 12               
 14 1-6 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:28.76  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 11              2) O'Linger, Kaitlin 11           
     3) Reavis, Shelby 11               4) Brink, Angie 12                
 15 1-7 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:50.52  
     1) Okochi, Rena 12                 2) Key, Alexandra G 11            
     3) Villanueva, Sara J 11           4) Cornelius, Laura Beth E 12     
  1 2-1 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:56.53  
     1) Campbell, Devin 11              2) Brandon, Grace 12              
     3) Garding, Madelene 11            4) Weakley, Regan 11              
  2 2-2 Monte Sano                                              1:58.30  
     1) Lacey, Emma 12                  2) Clark, Annie 11                
     3) Wood, Kathleen 12               4) Mokry, McKenzie 12             
  3 2-3 Byrd Spring                                             2:00.50  
     1) Vasquez, Emily 11               2) McDonald, Sydney 12            
     3) Evans, Brittany 11              4) Northcutt, Mary 12             
  5 2-4 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:01.29  
     1) Nallamala, Kavi 12              2) Clayton, Allie 12              
     3) Roberts, Riley 12               4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 12      
  6 2-5 Sharon Johnston                                         2:07.84  
     1) Pell, Anna Grace 11             2) Cooper, Anna 11                
     3) Krause, Alex 12                 4) Hill, Reily 12                 
  7 2-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:07.98  
     1) Monk, Abby 12                   2) Burns, Emma 12                 
     3) Perez, Makayla 11               4) Bell, Maria 12                 
  8 2-7 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:08.10  
     1) Stogner, Jessica 12             2) Purves, Leah 12                
     3) Tomlin, Morgan 11               4) Hammer, Kayla 12               
 11 2-8 Camelot                                                 2:11.52  
     1) Woody, Mae E 12                 2) Swann, Caroline E 11           
     3) Badar, Victoria E 12            4) Thorington, Taylor L 12        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Camelot                                                 2:16.62  
     1) Boykin, Michael M 12            2) Hurley, Scott A 12             
     3) Hughes, James 11                4) Wheeless, Collin M 11          
  8 1-2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:20.67  
     1) Tichow, Michael A 12            2) Brown, Chris 12                
     3) Crawford, Will 11               4) Reynolds, Jace C 12            
  9 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:20.73  
     1) Hinten, Nathan 11               2) Johnson, Jaedan 12             
     3) Quick, Tyler 11                 4) Headlee, Joshua 11             
 10 1-4 YMCA Seals                                              2:34.81  
     1) Bolden, Roderick 12             2) Morris, Ethan 11               
     3) Detrick, Wyatt 12               4) Bolden, Jonathan 11            
 11 1-5 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              2:46.64  
     1) Hayes, Garren P 12              2) Boyajian, Matthew H 12         
     3) Haynes, Alec P 11               4) Longino, Carter T 12           
  1 2-1 Byrd Spring                                             1:56.41  
     1) Blasingame, Ian 12              2) Weir, Andrew 11                
     3) Lindow, Jackson 12              4) Vasquez, Sam 12                
  2 2-2 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:59.98  
     1) Smith, Austin 12                2) Bell, Robert 12                
     3) Nurre, Nicholas 12              4) Overbeek, Cade 12              
  3 2-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:00.14  
     1) Vest, Jackson 11                2) Barker, Luke 9                 
     3) Phelps, Colin 11                4) Orcutt, Daniel 12              
  4 2-4 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:00.57  
     1) Cox, Davis 12                   2) Kimel, Sam 12                  
     3) Slobe, Lucas 11                 4) Cooper, Will 12                
  5 2-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:10.76  
     1) Darden, Will 11                 2) Thurman, Blake 12              
     3) Mantooth, Matthew 11            4) Kretzschmar, Will 12           
  7 2-6 Monte Sano                                              2:19.62  
     1) Daniel, Linden 12               2) Fair, Patrick 12               
     3) Rabban, Isaac 12                4) Ordway, John 12                
 -- 2- Sherwood Swim Team                                            DQ  
     1) Gunn, Dalton 12                 2) Amborski, Robert 11            
     3) Weis, Brandon 11                4) Clark, Carey 12                
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Sharon Johnston                                         2:01.46  
     1) Johnson, Zhivon 14              2) Barrett, Kelsey 13             
     3) Atkinson, Adeline 13            4) Tinker, Jodie 14               
 10 1-2 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 2:06.42  
     1) Damian, Lexi 14                 2) Trobaugh, Marissa 13           
     3) Carter, Meredith 14             4) Maurel, Elise O 14             
 11 1-3 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:06.95  
     1) Weakley, Callie 14              2) Chisler, Caroline M 14         
     3) York, Hannah 11                 4) Jones, Ellery 14               
 12 1-4 Piedmont Piranhas                                       2:08.05  
     1) Ledyard, Ann 14                 2) Lynch, Kathleen 13             
     3) Schuetz, Gianna 12              4) Wire, Natalie 14               
 13 1-5 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:19.71  
     1) Williams, Sarah 13              2) Tatom, Sarah 14                
     3) Stinson, Emma G 11              4) Cape, Catherine 13             
 14 1-6 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:20.15  
     1) Weis, Emily 13                  2) Ward, Emily 13                 
     3) Anthony, Eleese 12              4) Laue, Sloan 13                 
 -- 1- Lily Flagg                                                    DQ  
     1) Walters, Payton 14              2) Mayers, Sarah 13               
     3) Marett, Grace 14                4) Schmuck, Adaley 13             
  1 2-1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:49.67  
     1) Haapoja, Ellen R 14             2) Paul, Erin M 13                
     3) Munster, Claire C 13            4) Maddox, Logan A 13             
  2 2-2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:53.41  
     1) Orcutt, Jackie 14               2) Wilson, Caroline 14            
     3) Sabio, Jesse 13                 4) Clark, Amanda 14               
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:59.72  
     1) Lewis, Erica 14                 2) VanAllen, Hannah J 13          
     3) Griffin, Emily M 13             4) Woody, Madeline M 13           
  4 2-4 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:00.86  
     1) Kesting, Megan 13               2) Spearman, Carolanne 14         
     3) Clayton, Hannah Page 13         4) Smith, Megan 14                
  6 2-5 Monte Sano                                              2:01.61  
     1) Bowlin, Brooke 13               2) McCool, Kyra 14                
     3) Wistner, Albany 14              4) Tiller, Faith E 14             
  7 2-6 Byrd Spring                                             2:02.44  
     1) Luttrell, Holly 14              2) Booth, Elaine 14               
     3) McDonald, Haley 14              4) Keylor, Sierra 13              
  8 2-7 Greenwyche Gators                                       2:03.71  
     1) Jakab, Bailey 13                2) Byers, Hannah 14               
     3) League, Avery 13                4) Jones, Katie 14                
  9 2-8 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads                                  2:06.17  
     1) Stoner, Tess 13                 2) Hale, Anna 14                  
     3) Potter, Kate 14                 4) Janssen, Alana 14              
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Byrd Spring                                             1:54.91  
     1) Hinely, Joe 13                  2) Northcutt, Thomas 14           
     3) Manush, Ben 13                  4) Williams, Carter 14            
  8 1-2 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:55.95  
     1) Anderson, Mitchell 14           2) Amborski, Carl 14              
     3) Lane, Josiah 13                 4) DeVaney, Isaac 13              
 11 1-3 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:06.75  
     1) Stinson, Cade 13                2) Ledbetter, Nathan C 13         
     3) Rice, Sam 13                    4) Burney, Jadie 13               
 12 1-4 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:07.66  
     1) Harbarger, Jackson 14           2) Medawar, Nicholas 13           
     3) Batson, Luke 14                 4) Batson, Andrew 13              
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:09.89  
     1) Botta, Brooks 13                2) Counts, Daniel 13              
     3) Thomson, Ian 13                 4) Spearing, Caleb 14             
  1 2-1 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:42.88  
     1) Reynolds, Eli 14                2) Kimrey, Andrew 14              
     3) McNeely, Paul 13                4) Conners, Braxton 14            
  2 2-2 Monte Sano                                              1:50.13  
     1) Clark, Dylan 14                 2) Howie, Houston 13              
     3) Michael, John 13                4) Graves, Macon 13               
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:50.69  
     1) Neese, Kyle T 13                2) Gehrdes, Jack 13               
     3) Fulmer, Bret M 13               4) Butler, David 14               
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:53.62  
     1) Couch, Seth 14                  2) Clarke, Owen 14                
     3) Urban, Scott 14                 4) Wintzinger, Trey 14            
  5 2-5 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:54.51  
     1) Sabio, Joel 14                  2) Lioce, Dominick D 11           
     3) Steves, Ben 14                  4) Espy, Chandler 14              
  7 2-6 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:55.72  
     1) Anderson, Max 13                2) Baldwin, Spencer 14            
     3) Christian, Harris 14            4) Herring, Jackson 13            
  9 2-7 Redstone Arsenal Launchers                              1:58.20  
     1) Santiago, Derek A 14            2) Harting, Zach S 13             
     3) Villanueva, Alan T 14           4) Cornelius, Joshua R 14         
 10 2-8 Sharon Johnston                                         2:01.74  
     1) Smith, Zachery 14               2) Lack, Josh 13                  
     3) Gordon, Joe 13                  4) Atkinson, Asa 14               
 
Event 91  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              1:56.62  
     1) Spearing, Sherry 16             2) Marett, Savannah 16            
     3) Conners, Amelia 17              4) Busk, Hannah 17                
 10 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:09.11  
     1) Bailey, Alex 15                 2) Bishop, Brooke 17              
     3) Wilson, Jesica 15               4) Lozier, Rachel 15              
 11 1-3 Camelot                                                 2:11.37  
     1) Watson, Katie 17                2) Mills, Grace E 15              
     3) Stone, Jordan L 16              4) Woody, Marley 17               
 12 1-4 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              2:14.03  
     1) Weakley, Annabeth 17            2) Mickle, Peyton Ann 14          
     3) Pattillo, Audrey 17             4) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 16        
 13 1-5 YMCA Seals                                              2:15.80  
     1) Peterson, Julie 16              2) Freeman, Clara 14              
     3) Dunn, Aubrey 16                 4) Jerman, Alicia 17              
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:47.63  
     1) Starck, Jennifer 16             2) Espy, Samantha 16              
     3) Olson, Elizabeth 15             4) Wilson, Kristyn 17             
  2 2-2 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:50.75  
     1) Easterling, Caroline 16         2) Cooper, Kelly 15               
     3) Katta, Meghna 15                4) Toth, Katie 17                 
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              1:53.88  
     1) Scoggins, Sarah 17              2) Wright, Carter 17              
     3) Phares, Emily 17                4) Mokry, Darby 16                
  5 2-4 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:57.59  
     1) Nalley, Lindsey 17              2) Tolleson, Rachel 16            
     3) Wire, Allison 16                4) Nunn, Kate 15                  
  6 2-5 Byrd Spring                                             1:58.65  
     1) Keller, Sydney 16               2) Lindow, Michaila 16            
     3) Luttrell, Anna 17               4) Hinely, Megan 15               
  7 2-6 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   2:00.91  
     1) Browers, Veronica 15            2) Sherman, Brooke 15             
     3) Parsons, Devon 16               4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 15           
  8 2-7 Whitesburg Tide                                         2:04.48  
     1) Cutter, Amy 16                  2) Jose, Morgan 16                
     3) Ingerson, Molly 16              4) Henderson, Sara E 17           
  9 2-8 Sherwood Swim Team                                      2:08.88  
     1) Chandler, Abigail 15            2) Lancaster, Sara 16             
     3) Byrd, Rachel 15                 4) Danner, Taylor 15              
 
Event 92  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Hampton Cove Hurricanes                                 1:47.87  
     1) Dombrowsky, Nic 15              2) Packard, Austin J 15           
     3) Damian, Luke 15                 4) McCarthy, Sean 17              
 10 1-2 Mountain Springs Swim Team                              1:54.55  
     1) Lynn, Jacob 15                  2) Charlton, Tyler 16             
     3) Satterfield, Forrest 16         4) Jones, Ethan 16                
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         1:54.77  
     1) Taylor, Jacob 16                2) Krause, Keith 14               
     3) Jamar, Laban 15                 4) Greising, Shaun 17             
  1 2-1 Piedmont Piranhas                                       1:33.68  
     1) Lawrence, Jackson 16            2) Calatrello, Jack 15            
     3) Calatrello, Thomas 16           4) Smith, John 15                 
  2 2-2 Greenwyche Gators                                       1:38.02  
     1) Sutphin, Jared 15               2) Larsen, Taylor 16              
     3) Brown, Matthew 16               4) Bohannon, Evan 16              
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:40.06  
     1) Searcy, Philip 17               2) Gehrdes, Chuck 15              
     3) Hollihan, Brad R 17             4) Zimmerman, Fritz R 16          
  4 2-4 Monte Sano                                              1:40.65  
     1) Wisener, Jared 16               2) Petroff, Ryan 17               
     3) Crook, Lowell H 15              4) King, Connor 16                
  5 2-5 Blossomwood Swim Team                                   1:41.59  
     1) Roberts, Christopher 15         2) Cimino, Addison 16             
     3) Hudson, Harrison 17             4) Smith, Karter 16               
  6 2-6 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:43.39  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 15               2) Jones, Caleb 13                
     3) Day, Szymmy 15                  4) Kaliszak, Zack 17              
  7 2-7 Sherwood Swim Team                                      1:46.10  
     1) Anderson, Cory 16               2) Adkins, Logan 16               
     3) Jones, Eric 17                  4) Laue, Brandon 16               
  8 2-8 Whitesburg Tide                                         1:46.78  
     1) Bogardus, Zach S 15             2) Jedlovec, Dylan 15             
     3) Holder, Dylan 16                4) Abbott, Jake 16                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 92                    
 
  1. Jones Valley Recreation Assn.      1493   2. Piedmont Piranhas                1471.5
  3. Greenwyche Gators                1447.5   4. Monte Sano                       1369.5
  5. Blossomwood Swim Team              1022   6. Byrd Spring                         948
  7. Whitesburg Tide                     839   8. Sherwood Swim Team                  826
  9. Hampton Cove Hurricanes             781  10. Redstone Arsenal Launchers          730
 11. Mountain Springs Swim Team        701.5  12. Camelot                             694
 13. Sharon Johnston                     557  14. Lily Flagg                          533
 15. Mt. Carmel Hammerheads              291  16. YMCA Seals                          187
 17. Valley Hill Country Club            144                                             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org