Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                              2011 JVRA vs GREN-Yards - 6/29/2011

                                            Results

                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  339.5       

  2. Greenwyche Gators               206.5

 

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:26.64      1:28.88          

      1) Byrd, Maddie 8     2) Lewis, Madelynn 8  3) Evans, Jaya 8      4) Kimel, Corrine 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:31.21      1:34.53          

      1) Orcutt, Caroline 8 2) Schlichter, Carolin3) Anderson, Lainey 7 4) Sharpe, Haley Karen

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X1:40.55          

      1) Lewis, Claire 7    2) Grigsby, Ella Grace3) Slaton, Hannah 8   4) Clary, Sydney 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT     X2:12.41          

      1) Stucky, Margaret 8 2) Patz, Ansley 7     3) Childs, Sarah Kate 4) Mikatarian, Stephan

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                         NT     X2:15.00          

      1) Stone, Kate 8      2) Ayers, Anna K 7    3) Mokhtari, Farah 8  4) Keith, Anna C 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X2:32.32          

      1) Mitchell, Sarah Kat2) Barker, Ellis 5    3) Boothe, Grace 7    4) Childs, Megan 5

 

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:28.49      1:28.20          

      1) Robin, Luke 8      2) Amos, Ethan M 8    3) Hardy, Jackson 8   4) Bedsole, Chris 7

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:40.47      1:35.81          

      1) Byrd, Will 6       2) Danner, Jackson 8  3) Ziegler, William 7 4) Whitmire, John Brad

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X2:07.48          

      1) Clary, David 7     2) Banks, Colton 7    3) Coomer, David 8    4) Lewis, Sullivan 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X2:14.08          

      1) Bell, Charlie 7    2) Kruse, Cameron 8   3) Cheng, Alex 7      4) Kelly, Joseph 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT     X2:30.05          

      1) Pollock, Ben 7     2) Matthews, Michael 63) Hardy, Samuel 6    4) Knight, Daniel 7

 

Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:54.36      2:59.88          

      1) Orcutt, Tori 9     2) Roberts, Ella 10   3) Eichstaedt, Emily 94) Mathews, Laurel 9

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:56.88      3:02.28          

      1) Ferguson, Rebecca 92) Ferguson, Emily 9  3) Coomer, Mary 10    4) Evans, Zoe 10

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X3:43.58          

      1) Kowalczyk, Elizabet2) Schlichter, Emily 13) Patz, Callie 9     4) Mikatarian, Mikayla

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT     X3:50.33          

      1) Roberts, Anna 9    2) Wessel, Lochlin 9  3) Cox, Ella 10       4) Hitchcock, Lindsey 

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X3:52.99          

      1) Jakab, Ella 9      2) Fritz, Becca 9     3) Banks, Macie 9     4) Kamelchuck, Riley 1

 

Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT            x          

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X3:59.47          

      1) Rogers, Jackson 9  2) Ceci, Jonathan 10  3) Smith, Duncan 9    4) Steber, Ben 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:54.72           DQ          

      1) Claybourne, Christo2) League, Parker 10  3) Landwehr, Connors 14) Grace, William 10

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:56.75           DQ          

      1) Boothe, Blake 9    2) Jones, Noah 10     3) Barker, Luke 9     4) Sickels, Noah 9

 

Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:36.00      2:34.35          

      1) Accardi, Hollon 11 2) Childs, Abbie 12   3) Hui, Chloe 12      4) Patz, Avery 11

(Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay)

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:32.27      2:40.28          

      1) Rogers, Walton 12  2) Garrison, Lillian 13) Tauss, Charlotte 124) Sieja, Andie 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    2:54.46     X3:09.40          

      1) McNeely, Emma 11   2) Mitchell, Evie 11  3) Broyles, Joanna 12 4) Blevins, Grace 11

 

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:21.63      2:24.22          

      1) Coomer, Christopher2) Kimel, Sam 12      3) Slobe, Lucas 11    4) Cooper, Will 12

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:18.17      2:39.93          

      1) Phelps, Colin 11   2) Kowalczyk, Matt 12 3) Orcutt, Daniel 12  4) Lioce, Dominick D 1

 

Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:06.37      2:07.68          

      1) Orcutt, Jackie 14  2) Sabio, Jesse 13    3) Pirani, Catherine 14) Clark, Amanda 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:13.67      2:12.03          

      1) Martinson, Sarah Ab2) Byers, Hannah 14   3) Jakab, Bailey 13   4) Cooper, Kelly 14

 

Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                         NT      2:04.71          

      1) Espy, Chandler 14  2) Sabio, Joel 14     3) Steves, Ben 14     4) Jones, Caleb 13

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:59.38      2:25.81          

      1) McNeely, Paul 13   2) Brown, Martin 13   3) Reynolds, Eli 14   4) Blevins, Joel 13

 

Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:58.34      2:06.05          

      1) Espy, Samantha 16  2) Starck, Jennifer 163) Steves, Lindsay 17 4) Sabio, Jasmine 17

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:11.32      2:09.38          

      1) Johnson, Emily 17  2) Landwehr, Parker 153) Toth, Katie 17     4) Easterling, Carolin

 

Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:56.73      2:19.88          

      1) Bohannon, Evan 16  2) Brown, Matthew 16  3) Sutphin, Jared 15  4) Karigan, Stephen 16

 

Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Mitchell, Sarah Kate     6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  24.37        23.56          

   2 Smith, Corinne           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.66        23.91          

   3 Boyce, Alana             6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  31.96        33.53          

   4 Barker, Ellis            5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  29.25        33.74          

   5 Ayers, Caroline          4 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        36.14          

   6 McManus, Molly           5 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT      1:45.63          

 

Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Cheng, Emily             5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  51.99       X27.47          

 --- Kowalczyk, Angela        5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  30.67       X31.69          

 --- Schlichter, Elisabeth    6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.25       X32.99          

 --- Stucky, Grace            6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.07       X33.62          

 --- Anderson, Ellie          3 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  57.59       X37.15          

(Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Baker, Macy              5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  37.75       X45.35          

 --- Childs, Megan            5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  51.25       X54.03          

 --- Mayer, Natalie           4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT     X1:02.03          

 

Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Byrd, Will               6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          19.31        20.69          

   2 Matthews, Michael        6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  19.88        21.05          

   3 Amos, Andrew J           6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  21.97        23.65          

   4 Hardy, Samuel            6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.85        25.37          

   5 Whitmire, Todd           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.41        26.06          

   6 Danner, Peyton           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.76        27.47          

 

Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Bell, Brent              3 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        54.32          

 --- Grigsby, Mitchell        6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.72       X26.78          

 --- Slaton, Morgan           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.86       X26.79          

 --- Manley, Matt             6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.44       X27.81          

 --- Hitchcock, Drew          6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  32.69       X30.16          

 --- Thomas, James-Hale       6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  40.75       X37.74          

 --- McManus, Wright          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.38       X38.17          

 --- Bailey, Bobby            5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.10       X38.22          

 --- Pollock, Carter          5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  35.15       X38.55          

 --- Skutta, Jake M           6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.82       X38.56          

 --- Kruse, Tanner            5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  32.86       X38.67          

 --- Robin, Charlie           5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  43.63       X39.06          

 --- Johnson, Bradford        5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.94       X40.69          

 --- Bell, Jack               5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  43.88       X43.10          

 --- Moore, Quinn             5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  45.73       X43.40          

 --- Bailey, Jimmy            6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.52       X43.44          

 --- Freeman, Justin          5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.68       X43.47          

 --- Grelier, Patrick         6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  49.97       X49.36          

 --- Mitchell, William        5 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  59.21     X1:01.55          

 --- Thomas, Austin           5 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.19     X1:01.67          

 --- Boyce, Colton            4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A1:05.00     X1:13.93          

 --- Patz, Isaac              4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A2:02.13     X1:27.01          

 --- Patz, Micah              4 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A2:17.71     X1:32.28          

 

Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Anderson, Lainey         7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  13.48        17.71          

   2 Byrd, Maddie             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          17.54        19.06          

   3 Orcutt, Caroline         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  18.76        19.54          

   4 Kimel, Corrine           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          19.54        20.64          

   5 Grigsby, Ella Grace G    8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.10        22.19          

   6 Schlichter, Caroline     8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  22.78        25.93          

 

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Clary, Sydney            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.63       X23.57          

 --- Mikatarian, Stephanie    7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  27.01       X23.96          

 --- Sharpe, Haley Karen      8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  23.13       X24.13          

(Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Patz, Ansley             7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.00       X24.65          

 --- Mokhtari, Farah          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.41       X26.58          

 --- Lewis, Claire            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.10       X26.72          

 --- Keith, Anna C            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.56       X28.23          

 --- Stone, Kate              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.88       X28.47          

 --- Thomas, Anna Ellis E     7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.24       X29.19          

 --- Ellett, Tabory           7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.91       X30.49          

 --- Ayers, Anna K            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.65       X31.27          

 --- McManus, Clara Grace G   7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.81       X40.01          

 

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Amos, Ethan M            8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  17.67        18.15          

   2 Bedsole, Chris           7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  17.84        18.21          

   3 Robin, Luke              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  19.03        18.36          

   4 Whitmire, John Bradley   8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.50        19.91          

   5 Danner, Jackson          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.84        21.59          

   6 Banks, Colton            7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          22.90        25.37          

 

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Kruse, Cameron           8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  21.32       X22.17          

 --- Bell, Charlie            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  23.73       X22.27          

 --- Pollock, Ben             7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  23.66       X24.53          

 --- Grelier, Charles         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  25.63       X24.61          

 --- Clary, David             7 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT       X26.28          

 --- Lewis, Sullivan          7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.30       X26.44          

 --- Cheng, Alex              7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  25.39       X28.52          

 --- Kelly, Joseph            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  27.85       X31.81          

 --- Atkins, Cade             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.34       X32.65          

 --- Knight, Daniel           7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.87       X34.25          

 --- Koken, Brett             7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.38       X41.80          

 

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Coomer, Mary            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.94        32.84          

   2 Roberts, Ella           10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  38.88        38.33          

   3 Eichstaedt, Emily        9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  38.92        38.87          

   4 Orcutt, Tori             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  40.01        39.44          

   5 Ferguson, Emily          9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.31        40.53          

   6 Evans, Zoe              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.70        43.37          

 

Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schlichter, Emily       10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        51.65          

 --- Kowalczyk, Elizabeth     9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  42.07       X40.72          

 --- Patz, Callie             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  40.33       X40.73          

 --- Cox, Ella               10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  45.41       X44.70          

 --- Jakab, Ella              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          41.83       X46.09          

 --- Banks, Macie             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.37       X49.00          

 --- Kamelchuck, Riley       10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.64       X49.84          

 --- Roberts, Anna            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  48.51       X52.73          

 --- Hitchcock, Lindsey       9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  58.78       X56.31          

(Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Fritz, Becca             9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.25       X57.25          

 --- Mikatarian, Mikayla     10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  53.91     X1:00.76          

 

Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 League, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.32        33.50          

   2 Amos, Carson P           9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.67        35.77          

   3 Barker, Luke             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  37.39        39.63          

   4 Claybourne, Christophe  10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.41        40.40          

   5 Smith, Duncan            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        40.63          

   6 Jones, Noah             10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        43.17          

 

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Ceci, Jonathan          10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.24       X45.44          

 --- Steber, Ben              9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.44       X48.99          

 --- Ceci, Nick              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.15       X56.73          

 --- Ceci, Daniel            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.81       X58.41          

 

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Hui, Chloe              12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.28        26.67          

   2 Rogers, Walton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.34        33.50          

   3 Accardi, Hollon         11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.70        34.88          

   4 Patz, Avery             11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  35.77        36.10          

   5 Sieja, Andie            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.03        36.35          

   6 Tauss, Charlotte        12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.12        36.80          

 

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Bohannon, Caroline      11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.87       X37.22          

 --- McNeely, Emma           11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.37       X40.06          

 --- Mitchell, Evie          11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.69       X41.85          

 --- Spera, Victoria         12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.91       X46.89          

 

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Cooper, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.40        30.03          

   2 Phelps, Colin           11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  30.04        30.30          

   3 Kimel, Sam              12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.75        31.73          

   4 Slobe, Lucas            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.43        32.12          

   5 Kowalczyk, Matt         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.23        34.42          

   6 Lioce, Dominick D       11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  40.25        40.77          

 

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Jones, Alex             11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.38       X40.87          

 --- Larsen, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.69       X42.93          

 

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Cooper, Kelly           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.77        28.00          

   2 Clark, Amanda           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.43        28.28          

  *3 Martinson, Sarah Abbot  14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.19        28.69          

(Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

  *3 Orcutt, Jackie          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.75       J29.45          

   5 Pirani, Catherine       14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  29.63        29.59          

   6 Jakab, Bailey           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.41        30.00          

 

Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Jones, Katie            13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.98       X32.97          

 --- Below, Ally             13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.95       X35.42          

 

Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Espy, Chandler          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  24.69        24.71          

   2 Sabio, Joel             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  25.72        26.79          

   3 McNeely, Paul           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.77        27.30          

   4 Reynolds, Eli           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.16        27.31          

   5 Steves, Ben             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  31.12        30.87          

   6 Blevins, Joel           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.66        36.97          

 

Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Sabio, Jasmine          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  27.06        27.17          

   2 Toth, Katie             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.34        27.56          

   3 Espy, Samantha          16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        28.57          

   4 Johnson, Emily          17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.53        29.63          

   5 Easterling, Caroline    16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.30        29.82          

   6 Steves, Lindsay         17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  30.76        30.56          

 

Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Kaliszak, Zack          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  24.38        24.44          

   2 Kaliszak, Luke          15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  24.24        24.63          

   3 Brown, Matthew          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.43        25.66          

   4 Sutphin, Jared          15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.53        25.94          

   5 Bohannon, Evan          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.72        26.05          

 

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Evans, Jaya              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.40       J24.25          

   2 Lewis, Madelynn          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.97       J23.31          

   3 Kimel, Corrine           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          25.39        25.81          

   4 Schlichter, Caroline     8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.70        28.44          

   5 Orcutt, Caroline         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.97        29.16          

   6 Stucky, Margaret         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  32.13        35.01          

 

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Amos, Ethan M            8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.09        25.98          

   2 Bedsole, Chris           7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.55        28.57          

   3 Danner, Jackson          8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.54        28.79          

   4 Robin, Luke              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.68        30.14          

   5 Whitmire, John Bradley   8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.41        33.29          

   6 Ziegler, William         7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.90        34.37          

 

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Roberts, Ella           10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  47.28        48.99          

   2 Orcutt, Tori             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  52.97       J53.19          

   3 Eichstaedt, Emily        9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  54.20       J52.98          

   4 Ferguson, Emily          9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.23        53.88          

   5 Evans, Zoe              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          55.20        55.38          

   6 Ferguson, Rebecca        9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.46        56.88          

 

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 League, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.05        47.65          

   2 Jones, Noah             10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  53.06        49.13          

   3 Claybourne, Christophe  10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          56.28        55.15          

   4 Boothe, Blake            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A1:02.87        59.73          

   5 Rogers, Jackson          9 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT      1:01.55          

   6 Barker, Luke             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT      1:03.27          

 

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Hui, Chloe              12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.94        35.84          

   2 Garrison, Lillian       11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          43.15        42.47          

   3 Sieja, Andie            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.14        45.58          

   4 Childs, Abbie           12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        49.97          

   5 Patz, Avery             11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  52.50        55.84          

 

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Orcutt, Daniel          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  36.13        36.90          

   2 Cooper, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.97        39.74          

   3 Cox, Davis              12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.00        42.37          

   4 Kimel, Sam              12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.02        43.34          

   5 Kowalczyk, Matt         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  45.17        49.19          

 

Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Sabio, Jesse            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.36        33.69          

   2 Clark, Amanda           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  35.53        36.43          

   3 Orcutt, Jackie          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  38.34        37.97          

   4 Cooper, Kelly           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.76        38.56          

   5 Byers, Hannah           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.78        41.93          

   6 League, Avery           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          42.91        43.06          

 

Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Sabio, Joel             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        36.21          

   2 Steves, Ben             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        42.80          

   3 Jones, Caleb            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        43.44          

   4 Brown, Martin           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.10        44.34          

   5 Blevins, Joel           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          58.06        52.93          

 

Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Starck, Jennifer        16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        33.45          

   2 Sabio, Jasmine          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  30.14        33.59          

(Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   3 Toth, Katie             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.97        34.59          

   4 Landwehr, Parker        15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.97        37.95          

   5 Neighbors, Anna         15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.59        40.87          

   6 Steves, Lindsay         17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  40.89        41.72          

 

Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Kaliszak, Zack          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.13        33.93          

   2 Sutphin, Jared          15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.52        34.81          

   3 Brown, Matthew          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.36        35.33          

   4 Karigan, Stephen        16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.40        41.93          

 

Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:07.75      1:15.35          

      1) Bedsole, Chris M7  2) Orcutt, Caroline W83) Anderson, Lainey W74) Amos, Ethan M M8

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:16.89      1:21.22          

      1) Byrd, Will M6      2) Whitmire, John Brad3) Kimel, Corrine W8  4) Byrd, Maddie W8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT     X1:41.61          

      1) Grelier, Charles M82) Mikatarian, Stephan3) Schlichter, Carolin4) Kruse, Cameron M8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X1:44.23          

      1) Bell, Charlie M7   2) Boothe, Grace W7   3) Patz, Ansley W7    4) Hardy, Jackson M8

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                         NT     X1:52.25          

      1) Stone, Kate W8     2) Mokhtari, Farah W8 3) Lewis, Sullivan M7 4) Clary, David M7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X2:07.69          

      1) Atkins, Cade M8    2) Aylward, Mary C W8 3) Kennamer, Griffin M4) Thomas, Anna Ellis 

 

Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:23.50      2:33.00          

      1) Coomer, Mary W10   2) Evans, Zoe W10     3) Landwehr, Connors M4) League, Parker M10

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:25.40      2:46.25          

      1) Barker, Luke M9    2) Eichstaedt, Emily W3) Orcutt, Tori W9    4) Amos, Carson P M9

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X3:14.27          

      1) Boothe, Blake M9   2) Cox, Ella W10      3) Wessel, Lochlin W9 4) Jones, Noah M10

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                         NT     X3:15.10          

      1) Ceci, Jonathan M10 2) Ferguson, Emily W9 3) Ceci, Nick M10     4) Jakab, Ella W9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    2:37.37     X3:28.67          

      1) Ceci, Daniel M10   2) Fritz, Becca W9    3) Smith, Duncan M9   4) Banks, Macie W9

 

Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:57.95      2:03.65          

      1) Phelps, Colin M11  2) Accardi, Hollon W113) Hui, Chloe W12     4) Orcutt, Daniel M12

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:03.50      2:12.78          

      1) Kimel, Sam M12     2) Rogers, Walton W12 3) Tauss, Charlotte W14) Cooper, Will M12

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X2:41.78          

      1) Kowalczyk, Matt M122) Childs, Abbie W12  3) Patz, Avery W11    4) Lioce, Dominick D M

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    2:09.22     X2:42.92          

      1) Jones, Alex M11    2) Cox, Davis M12     3) Blevins, Grace W11 4) Brown, Saylor W11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                         NT     X2:50.66          

      1) Larsen, Will M12   2) Saft, Virginia W11 3) Slobe, Lucas M11   4) Spera, Victoria W12

 

Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:47.59      1:48.73          

      1) Sabio, Joel M14    2) Orcutt, Jackie W14 3) Clark, Amanda W14  4) Espy, Chandler M14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:47.73      1:51.84          

      1) McNeely, Paul M13  2) Cooper, Kelly W14  3) Martinson, Sarah Ab4) Reynolds, Eli M14

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X2:26.97          

      1) Blevins, Joel M13  2) Below, Ally W13    3) Brown, Martin M13  4) League, Avery W13

 

Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:42.17      1:45.66          

      1) Kaliszak, Luke M15 2) Sabio, Jasmine W17 3) Starck, Jennifer W14) Kaliszak, Zack M17

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:45.68      1:50.81          

      1) Sutphin, Jared M15 2) Easterling, Carolin3) Toth, Katie W17    4) Bohannon, Evan M16

 

Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Byrd, Maddie             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.94        21.34          

   2 Orcutt, Caroline         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  22.43        23.51          

   3 Slaton, Hannah           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.35        24.15          

   4 Anderson, Lainey         7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  25.81        26.25          

   5 Grigsby, Ella Grace G    8 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        27.67          

   6 Stucky, Margaret         8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  30.81        31.26          

 

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Amos, Ethan M            8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  20.44        21.14          

   2 Robin, Luke              8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  22.87        23.25          

   3 Byrd, Will               6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.81        25.75          

   4 Amos, Andrew J           6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.85        27.32          

   5 Whitmire, John Bradley   8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.25        28.07          

   6 Ziegler, William         7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.22        29.00          

 

Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Coomer, Mary            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.95        41.78          

   2 Mathews, Laurel          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  43.75        46.06          

   3 Roberts, Ella           10 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  50.75        50.20          

   4 Wessel, Lochlin          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  52.62        51.57          

   5 Ferguson, Emily          9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          50.65        53.57          

   6 Ferguson, Rebecca        9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          52.86        53.69          

 

Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Amos, Carson P           9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  41.65        43.47          

   2 Smith, Duncan            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT       J53.31          

   3 Claybourne, Christophe  10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.47       J49.00          

   4 Rogers, Jackson          9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          47.92        54.85          

   5 Boothe, Blake            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A1:03.35      1:01.00          

 

Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Rogers, Walton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          39.21        39.31          

   2 Accardi, Hollon         11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  43.16        43.00          

(Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   3 Tauss, Charlotte        12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.41        47.35          

   4 Patz, Avery             11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  47.50        47.85          

   5 Garrison, Lillian       11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          48.32        48.00          

   6 Childs, Abbie           12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  51.62        59.03          

 

Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Orcutt, Daniel          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  31.78        32.64          

   2 Coomer, Christopher     12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.96        37.27          

   3 Phelps, Colin           11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  36.93        38.98          

   4 Cooper, Will            12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.81        39.25          

   5 Slobe, Lucas            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          38.00        41.75          

   6 Kowalczyk, Matt         12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  42.75        45.57          

 

Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Martinson, Sarah Abbot  14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.06        32.69          

   2 Pirani, Catherine       14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.61        33.72          

   3 Jakab, Bailey           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.15        35.25          

   4 Sabio, Jesse            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.17       J36.09          

   5 Cooper, Kelly           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.96       J35.28          

 --- Orcutt, Jackie          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.19           DQ          

 

Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Espy, Chandler          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  27.19        27.10          

   2 Reynolds, Eli           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          31.16        30.37          

   3 McNeely, Paul           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.59        35.47          

   4 Sabio, Joel             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.06        36.15          

   5 Jones, Caleb            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        47.97          

   6 Blevins, Joel           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        50.22          

 

Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Starck, Jennifer        16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  29.35        30.19          

   2 Johnson, Emily          17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.44        32.97          

   3 Sabio, Jasmine          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  32.80        33.27          

   4 Espy, Samantha          16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        36.67          

   5 Neighbors, Anna         15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.94        38.29          

   6 Katta, Priya            16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.03        41.81          

 

Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Kaliszak, Luke          15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.44        27.25          

   2 Bohannon, Evan          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.25        29.29          

   3 Brown, Matthew          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.04        33.41          

   4 Karigan, Stephen        16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.01        34.19          

 

Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Anderson, Lainey         7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  20.12        21.29          

   2 Byrd, Maddie             8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          20.85        21.34          

   3 Evans, Jaya              8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          23.75        23.38          

(Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   4 Kimel, Corrine           8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          24.62        23.97          

   5 Childs, Sarah Kate       8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  29.28       J31.20          

   6 Boothe, Grace            7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  31.29       J31.09          

 

Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Hardy, Jackson           8 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  21.69        23.59          

   2 Ziegler, William         7 GREENWYCHE GATORS          26.62        24.25          

   3 Bedsole, Chris           7 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  24.89        24.63          

   4 Matthews, Michael        6 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  23.41        26.53          

  *5 Coomer, David            8 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.74        29.78          

  *5 Byrd, Will               6 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.28       J29.84          

 

Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Coomer, Mary            10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.62        41.16          

   2 Eichstaedt, Emily        9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        45.96          

   3 Orcutt, Tori             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  44.44        48.17          

   4 Mathews, Laurel          9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  46.57        49.19          

   5 Evans, Zoe              10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          51.97        55.00          

   6 Ferguson, Rebecca        9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          51.34        57.57          

 

Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Amos, Carson P           9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  39.29        42.95          

   2 League, Parker          10 GREENWYCHE GATORS          45.94        44.07          

   3 Barker, Luke             9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  50.84        53.25          

   4 Smith, Duncan            9 GREENWYCHE GATORS          54.50        55.42          

   5 Boothe, Blake            9 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT      1:03.09          

 

Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Hui, Chloe              12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.97        31.03          

   2 Rogers, Walton          12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.91        45.62          

   3 Broyles, Joanna         12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          46.68        46.63          

   4 Tauss, Charlotte        12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          44.52        47.48          

   5 Accardi, Hollon         11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  46.41        49.77          

   6 Childs, Abbie           12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  59.44      1:03.17          

 

Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Orcutt, Daniel          12 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  30.19        31.03          

   2 Kimel, Sam              12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          36.03        34.84          

   3 Slobe, Lucas            11 GREENWYCHE GATORS          35.25        35.50          

   4 Phelps, Colin           11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  34.49        35.57          

   5 Coomer, Christopher     12 GREENWYCHE GATORS          40.02        39.96          

   6 Lioce, Dominick D       11 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        56.69          

 

Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Pirani, Catherine       14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  31.47        31.56          

   2 Clark, Amanda           14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  31.41        31.73          

   3 Jakab, Bailey           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.06        32.00          

(Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   4 Martinson, Sarah Abbot  14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          32.07        33.19          

   5 Byers, Hannah           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          34.34        34.28          

   6 Sabio, Jesse            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        36.07          

 

Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Espy, Chandler          14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.16        26.34          

   2 Reynolds, Eli           14 GREENWYCHE GATORS          30.81        31.00          

   3 McNeely, Paul           13 GREENWYCHE GATORS             NT        33.24          

   4 Steves, Ben             14 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  39.97        42.05          

   5 Jones, Caleb            13 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  44.67        45.63          

 

Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Starck, Jennifer        16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  28.03        28.78          

   2 Toth, Katie             17 GREENWYCHE GATORS          29.82        30.06          

   3 Steves, Lindsay         17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  33.19        32.84          

   4 Easterling, Caroline    16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          33.53        33.47          

   5 Espy, Samantha          16 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A     NT        33.69          

   6 Landwehr, Parker        15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.07        36.35          

 

Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Kaliszak, Luke          15 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  25.25        26.70          

   2 Kaliszak, Zack          17 JONES VALLEY RECREATION A  26.72        27.35          

   3 Sutphin, Jared          15 GREENWYCHE GATORS          27.95        28.75          

   4 Bohannon, Evan          16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          28.94        29.97          

   5 Karigan, Stephen        16 GREENWYCHE GATORS          37.72        39.09          

 

Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:17.56      1:23.19          

      1) Grigsby, Ella Grace2) Slaton, Hannah 8   3) Kimel, Corrine 8   4) Byrd, Maddie 8

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:14.98      1:30.73          

      1) Orcutt, Caroline 8 2) Schlichter, Carolin3) Mitchell, Sarah Kat4) Anderson, Lainey 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    1:29.46     X1:48.63          

      1) Evans, Jaya 8      2) Brinkley, Ella F 8 3) Clary, Sydney 7    4) Wilson, Meg 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X1:52.09          

      1) Boothe, Grace 7    2) Childs, Sarah Kate 3) Mikatarian, Stephan4) Patz, Ansley 7

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                         NT     X1:53.87          

      1) Ayers, Anna K 7    2) Stone, Kate 8      3) Keith, Anna C 7    4) Lewis, Madelynn 8

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT     X2:40.81          

      1) Sharpe, Haley Karen2) Barker, Ellis 5    3) Childs, Megan 5    4) Boyce, Alana 6

 

Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:14.42      1:20.19          

      1) Bedsole, Chris 7   2) Hardy, Jackson 8   3) Robin, Luke 8      4) Amos, Ethan M 8

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:22.97      1:27.46          

      1) Danner, Jackson 8  2) Whitmire, John Brad3) Ziegler, William 7 4) Byrd, Will 6

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT            x          

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         D                         NT     X1:36.13          

      1) Kruse, Cameron 8   2) Pollock, Ben 7     3) Matthews, Michael 64) Amos, Andrew J 6

(Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay)

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X1:48.56          

      1) Atkins, Cade 8     2) Banks, Colton 7    3) Coomer, David 8    4) Kennamer, Griffin 7

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X2:10.76          

      1) Bell, Charlie 7    2) Cheng, Alex 7      3) Grelier, Charles 8 4) Knight, Daniel 7

 

Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:38.14      2:42.39          

      1) Eichstaedt, Emily 92) Patz, Callie 9     3) Orcutt, Tori 9     4) Roberts, Ella 10

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:36.53      2:44.94          

      1) Ferguson, Emily 9  2) Evans, Zoe 10      3) Ferguson, Rebecca 94) Coomer, Mary 10

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         B                         NT     X3:17.99          

      1) Cox, Ella 10       2) Hitchcock, Lindsey 3) Kowalczyk, Elizabet4) Mathews, Laurel 9

 --- JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         C                         NT     X3:44.19          

      1) Mikatarian, Mikayla2) Roberts, Anna 9    3) Schlichter, Emily 14) Wessel, Lochlin 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    2:50.48     X3:50.12          

      1) Fritz, Becca 9     2) Kamelchuck, Riley 13) Jakab, Ella 9      4) Banks, Macie 9

 

Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:24.59      2:44.66          

      1) Rogers, Jackson 9  2) Smith, Duncan 9    3) Claybourne, Christo4) League, Parker 10

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:29.86      2:51.48          

      1) Boothe, Blake 9    2) Jones, Noah 10     3) Barker, Luke 9     4) Amos, Carson P 9

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                    3:12.36     X3:37.99          

      1) Ceci, Daniel 10    2) Ceci, Jonathan 10  3) Ceci, Nick 10      4) Steber, Ben 9

 

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:12.50      2:23.68          

      1) Tauss, Charlotte 122) Sieja, Andie 11    3) Broyles, Joanna 12 4) Rogers, Walton 12

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:57.12      2:34.84          

      1) Accardi, Hollon 11 2) Childs, Abbie 12   3) Patz, Avery 11     4) Hui, Chloe 12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    2:27.58     X3:01.38          

      1) Mitchell, Evie 11  2) McNeely, Emma 11   3) Saft, Virginia 11  4) Blevins, Grace 11

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              C                         NT     X3:09.78          

      1) Brown, Saylor 11   2) Bohannon, Caroline 3) Spera, Victoria 12 4) Fritz, Lilly 11

 

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    2:03.33      2:07.19          

      1) Kimel, Sam 12      2) Slobe, Lucas 11    3) Cox, Davis 12      4) Cooper, Will 12

   2 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    2:01.24      2:16.46          

      1) Lioce, Dominick D 12) Kowalczyk, Matt 12 3) Phelps, Colin 11   4) Orcutt, Daniel 12

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                         NT     X2:44.97          

      1) Coomer, Christopher2) Jones, Alex 11     3) Larsen, Will 12    4) Thornton, James 12

 

Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:55.63      1:57.49          

      1) Orcutt, Jackie 14  2) Pirani, Catherine 13) Sabio, Jesse 13    4) Clark, Amanda 14

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:55.37      1:58.78          

      1) Jakab, Bailey 13   2) Martinson, Sarah Ab3) Byers, Hannah 14   4) Cooper, Kelly 14

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              B                    2:21.25     X2:24.36          

      1) Garrison, Lillian 12) Below, Ally 13     3) League, Avery 13   4) Jones, Katie 13

 

Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:53.66      2:10.67          

      1) Sabio, Joel 14     2) Espy, Chandler 14  3) Steves, Ben 14     4) Jones, Caleb 13

   2 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:45.69      2:21.00          

      1) McNeely, Paul 13   2) Blevins, Joel 13   3) Brown, Martin 13   4) Reynolds, Eli 14

 

Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 JONES VALLEY RECREATIO         A                    1:50.46      2:15.97          

      1) Sabio, Jasmine 17  2) Espy, Samantha 16  3) Olson, Elizabeth 154) Starck, Jennifer 16

 --- GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:55.82           DQ          

      1) Easterling, Carolin2) Johnson, Emily 17  3) Landwehr, Parker 154) Toth, Katie 17

 

Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 GREENWYCHE GATORS              A                    1:40.85      1:49.23          

      1) Brown, Matthew 16  2) Sutphin, Jared 15  3) Karigan, Stephen 164) Bohannon, Evan 16

 

Combined Team Scores

                                                                



                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Jones Valley Recreation Assn.  339.5       2. Greenwyche Gators               206.5

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org