Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet            HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 1:51 PM  6/30/2011  Page 

                             2011 LILY vs MTSP - Meters - 6/29/2011

                                            Results

 

Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    1:42.25      1:50.97          

      1) Brandon, Sophie 8  2) Brandon, Claire 8  3) Schaefer, Genevieve4) Comulada, Gabriela 

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:13.44      2:07.19          

      1) Gunsallus, Emma 7  2) Bryant, Faith 8    3) Johnson, Ashlyn 8  4) Greenlee, Josephine

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    3:34.28     X2:46.84          

      1) Scott, Kaitlyn 7   2) Fanning, Rachel 8  3) Chua, Catherine 6  4) Gore, Madison 8

 

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    1:52.07     J1:51.80          

      1) Schmuck, Landry 7  2) Wintzell, Ben A 8  3) Barraza, Chris 8   4) Wright, Jacob 8

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    1:46.76     J1:50.37          

      1) Bouldin, Trey 8    2) Garding, Nikolai 8 3) Bennett, Jamieson 74) Fleming, Braden 8

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                         NT     X2:11.53          

      1) Carden, Wade 7     2) Comulada, Gavin 8  3) Sullins, Charlie 8 4) Gunter, Cooper 7

 

Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:59.20      3:01.19          

      1) Weakley, Regan 10  2) Harris, Harding 10 3) Foster, Margaret 104) Gautreaux, Corinne 

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                         NT     X3:33.06          

      1) Bouldin, Lily 10   2) Weitenbeck, Abbey 13) Thompson, Grace 10 4) Moffet, Victoria 9

 --- LILY FLAGG                     A                    4:27.04           DQ          

      1) Adams, Gwendolyn 102) Wintzell, Olivia 9 3) Schmuck, Amery 9   4) Chua, Rachel 10

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                         NT          XDQ          

      1) Lewis, Sarah 9     2) Jenkins, Eleanor 9 3) Blacklock, Callie 94) Ward, Taylor 10

 

Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    3:54.30      3:40.94          

      1) Rorex, John David 92) Caruso, Daniel 10  3) Counts, Bryan 10   4) Bryant, Joshua 10

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    3:54.36      4:17.47          

      1) Adams, Reece 9     2) Hauenstein, Reid 103) Shook, Sam 9       4) Tillery, Luke 9

 

Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:42.10      2:43.50          

      1) Brandon, Grace 11  2) Garding, Madelene 13) Campbell, Devin 11 4) Malone, Liddy 12

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    3:11.66      2:59.49          

      1) Uecker, Leila 12   2) Scott, Hannah 12   3) Jager, Rebecca 12  4) Thomas, Ali 11

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                         NT     X3:24.87          

      1) York, Hannah 11    2) Lynn, Claudia 12   3) Oliver, Sarah Jorda4) Matteson, Maggie 12

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    3:26.86     X3:35.40          

      1) Caruso, Emily 12   2) Fanning, Anna 11   3) Ward, Megan 12     4) Yost, Aimee 12

 

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    3:34.79      3:34.03          

      1) Johnson, Brady 11  2) Mayers, Micah 11   3) DeSanctis, Matthew 4) Andrews, Tyler 12

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    3:08.89           DQ          

      1) Aquila, Ben 12     2) Ferguson, Riggs 12 3) Moffet, Quentin 11 4) Patton, Daniel 11

 

Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:45.24      2:44.12          

      1) Jones, Ellery 13   2) Chisler, Caroline M3) Mickle, Peyton Ann 4) Weakley, Callie 14

 --- LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:56.88           DQ          

      1) Mayers, Sarah 13   2) Marett, Grace 14   3) Schmuck, Adaley 13 4) Cook, Laura 13

 

Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:55.65      2:56.56          

      1) Wintzell, Jacob 14 2) Botta, Brooks 13   3) Jager, Daniel 14   4) Spearing, Caleb 14

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    3:26.78          XDQ          

      1) Blacklock, Jack 13 2) Thomson, Ian 13    3) Avery, Trent 13    4) Counts, Daniel 13

 

Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:31.28      2:49.91          

      1) Bodkin, Lizzie 17  2) Conners, Amelia 17 3) Busk, Hannah 17    4) Marett, Savannah 16

 

Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:24.36      2:26.03          

      1) Satterfield, Forres2) Jones, Ethan 16    3) Lynn, Jacob 15     4) Charlton, Tyler 16

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:37.45      2:29.38          

      1) Foeller, Chris 16  2) Uecker, Dominic 16 3) Bryant, Jonathan 154) Thomas, Ryan 15

 

Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Comulada, Gabriela       6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  22.38        24.94          

   2 Johnson, Macey           6 LILY FLAGG                 30.88        28.03          

   3 Chua, Catherine          6 LILY FLAGG                 42.96        37.68          

   4 Hinton, Vivian           6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  30.67        37.71          

   5 Mayers, Rebekah          6 LILY FLAGG                 46.22        43.65          

   6 Copeland, Jordan         6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        44.54          

 

Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Hannah, Erin             6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  36.15       X35.69          

 --- Busk, Mia                6 LILY FLAGG                 54.84       X44.87          

 --- Butler, Charlotte        3 LILY FLAGG               1:40.06     X1:06.01          

 --- Keeney, Emily            5 LILY FLAGG               1:02.44     X1:10.97          

 --- Chua, Fletcher           4 LILY FLAGG               1:08.09     X1:14.62          

 --- Wright, Liberty          4 LILY FLAGG               1:04.00     X1:15.00          

 --- Butler, Isabella         5 LILY FLAGG               1:01.09     X1:19.53          

 --- Mayers, Sophia           2 LILY FLAGG               1:07.82     X1:40.49          

 

Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Thomson, Andrew          5 LILY FLAGG                 35.71        27.38          

   2 York, Peyton J           6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  28.45        30.25          

   3 Evans, Galen             6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  30.74        32.06          

   4 Foster, Harry            6 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  31.11        32.97          

   5 Caruso, Brendan          6 LILY FLAGG                 42.28        38.16          

   6 Wright, Noah             5 LILY FLAGG                 54.29        52.53          

 

Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Blacklock, Garrett       4 LILY FLAGG               1:03.00       X54.94          

 --- Vosahlik, Adam           4 LILY FLAGG               1:03.75       X58.59          

 --- Hazelrig, Lucas          6 LILY FLAGG               1:02.75     X1:04.16          

 

Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Brandon, Sophie          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  18.98       J20.25          

   2 Schaefer, Genevieve      8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  22.62       J18.04          

   3 Brandon, Claire          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  20.57        20.94          

   4 Johnson, Ashlyn          8 LILY FLAGG                 23.86        24.62          

   5 Scott, Kaitlyn           7 LILY FLAGG                    NT       J33.31          

   6 Greenlee, Josephine      7 LILY FLAGG                 29.62       J25.94          

 

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Keeney, Bridget          7 LILY FLAGG                 39.07       X30.97          

 --- Vosahlik, Elizabeth      7 LILY FLAGG                 40.81       X32.25          

 --- Fanning, Rachel          8 LILY FLAGG                 38.59       X37.32          

 --- Butler, Abigal           7 LILY FLAGG                 52.31       X40.19          

 

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schmuck, Landry          7 LILY FLAGG                 16.29        19.21          

   2 Bennett, Jamieson        7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  20.25        20.22          

   3 Fleming, Braden          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  24.63        20.84          

   4 Bouldin, Trey            8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  20.19        21.20          

   5 Barraza, Chris           8 LILY FLAGG                 22.16        22.97          

   6 Wright, Jacob            8 LILY FLAGG                 27.44        27.66          

 

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Butler, Joshua           8 LILY FLAGG                 29.68       X25.28          

 --- Carden, Wade             7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  25.77       X27.25          

 --- Wright, Dylan            7 LILY FLAGG                 33.06       X27.31          

 --- Andrews, Jake            7 LILY FLAGG                 31.37       X28.81          

 --- Gunter, Cooper           7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  31.88       X33.19          

 

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Weakley, Regan          10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  30.18        31.34          

   2 Schmuck, Amery           9 LILY FLAGG                 39.87        39.41          

   3 Foster, Margaret        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        42.22          

   4 Gautreaux, Corinne      10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  41.55        43.75          

   5 Lewis, Katheryn         10 LILY FLAGG                    NT        46.09          

   6 Wintzell, Olivia         9 LILY FLAGG                 47.41        46.18          

 

Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Thompson, Grace         10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.36       X42.15          

 --- Little, Caroline        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  42.66       X43.00          

 --- York, Priscilla          9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  42.37       X43.69          

 --- Moffet, Victoria         9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.22       X44.16          

 --- Butler, Elise            9 LILY FLAGG               1:05.75       X52.29          

(Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Malone, Alice            9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  53.15       X59.66          

 --- Greenlee, Lizzie         9 LILY FLAGG                    NT     X1:03.31          

 --- Jenkins, Eleanor         9 LILY FLAGG               1:07.88     X1:09.97          

 --- Ward, Taylor            10 LILY FLAGG               1:14.12     X1:15.37          

 --- Lewis, Sarah             9 LILY FLAGG                    NT     X1:15.88          

 

Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Counts, Bryan           10 LILY FLAGG                 39.53        42.10          

   2 Rorex, John David        9 LILY FLAGG                 46.81        45.06          

   3 Bryant, Joshua          10 LILY FLAGG                    NT        48.72          

   4 Shook, Sam               9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  48.01        49.16          

   5 Hauenstein, Reid        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  48.80        53.75          

   6 Tillery, Luke            9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  49.68        54.78          

 

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Clark, Josh             10 LILY FLAGG                    NT       X51.09          

 --- Butler, Ethan           10 LILY FLAGG               1:13.12       X59.97          

 --- Wiesmann, Andy           9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT     X1:12.69          

 

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Campbell, Devin         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  30.69        32.44          

   2 Uecker, Leila           12 LILY FLAGG                 33.13        34.28          

   3 Garding, Madelene       11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  33.90        35.60          

   4 Brandon, Grace          11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  36.62        37.29          

   5 Jager, Rebecca          12 LILY FLAGG                 40.75        40.19          

   6 Thomas, Ali             11 LILY FLAGG                 38.85        41.32          

 

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- York, Hannah            11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  40.94       X40.97          

 --- Hoffman, Grace          12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.43       X44.56          

 --- Yost, Aimee             12 LILY FLAGG                 46.04       X44.59          

 --- Henrikson, Bonnie       12 LILY FLAGG                 42.85       X45.25          

 --- Matteson, Maggie        12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  48.03       X50.09          

 --- Fanning, Anna           11 LILY FLAGG                 50.72       X52.78          

 

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Andrews, Tyler          12 LILY FLAGG                 36.75        36.28          

   2 Aquila, Ben             12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  38.85        38.22          

   3 Moffet, Quentin         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  38.87        40.13          

   4 Johnson, Brady          11 LILY FLAGG                 45.37        43.75          

   5 Patton, Daniel          11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        45.50          

 

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schmuck, Adaley         13 LILY FLAGG                 31.82        31.97          

   2 Jones, Ellery           13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  33.93        33.91          

   3 Weakley, Callie         14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  34.03        34.53          

   4 Chisler, Caroline M     14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        35.53          

(Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   5 Marett, Grace           14 LILY FLAGG                 39.00        38.53          

 

Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Patton, Luke            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  34.21        33.66          

   2 Wintzell, Jacob         14 LILY FLAGG                 33.53        34.41          

   3 Counts, Daniel          13 LILY FLAGG                 37.75        38.04          

 --- Spearing, Caleb         14 LILY FLAGG                 33.50           DQ          

 

Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Busk, Hannah            17 LILY FLAGG                 28.94        28.97          

   2 Conners, Amelia         17 LILY FLAGG                    NT        34.90          

   3 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K    16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  35.00        35.81          

   4 Marett, Savannah        16 LILY FLAGG                 36.66        36.75          

   5 Weakley, Annabeth       16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  36.96        37.06          

 

Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Jones, Ethan            16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  29.04        28.44          

   2 Bryant, Jonathan        15 LILY FLAGG                 29.31        29.21          

   3 Foeller, Chris          16 LILY FLAGG                 30.03        30.19          

   4 Lynn, Jacob             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  30.94        31.16          

 

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Johnson, Ashlyn          8 LILY FLAGG                 26.66        29.30          

   2 Little, Layne            8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  32.05        32.10          

   3 Bryant, Faith            8 LILY FLAGG                 30.02        36.75          

   4 Busk, Oliva              8 LILY FLAGG                 37.62        38.35          

 --- Evans, Grace             8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT           DQ          

 

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schmuck, Landry          7 LILY FLAGG                 33.56        26.10          

   2 Barraza, Chris           8 LILY FLAGG                 26.47        27.40          

   3 Garding, Nikolai         8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  27.34        29.53          

   4 Comulada, Gavin          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  34.64        35.06          

   5 Wintzell, Ben A          8 LILY FLAGG                 32.97        36.13          

 --- Bennett, Jamieson        7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT           DQ          

 

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Harris, Harding         10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  48.74        52.63          

   2 Weitenbeck, Abbey       10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  56.55        57.41          

   3 Jenkins, Eleanor         9 LILY FLAGG                    NT      1:36.91          

 --- Bouldin, Lily           10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  59.17           DQ          

 --- Chua, Rachel            10 LILY FLAGG               1:15.43           DQ          

 --- Wintzell, Olivia         9 LILY FLAGG               1:02.25           DQ          

 

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Rorex, John David        9 LILY FLAGG                 55.53        52.94          

   2 Caruso, Daniel          10 LILY FLAGG               1:03.87      1:02.21          

(Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   3 Hauenstein, Reid        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:01.70      1:03.28          

   4 Adams, Reece             9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:13.76      1:11.37          

   5 Tillery, Luke            9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:14.23      1:16.81          

 

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Garding, Madelene       11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  46.41        46.75          

   2 Uecker, Leila           12 LILY FLAGG                 48.04        47.34          

   3 Lynn, Claudia           12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  51.64        54.90          

   4 Thomas, Ali             11 LILY FLAGG                 55.81      1:00.62          

 --- Malone, Liddy           12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  52.66           DQ          

 --- Scott, Hannah           12 LILY FLAGG                 57.19           DQ          

 

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Andrews, Tyler          12 LILY FLAGG                 47.47        48.25          

   2 Ferguson, Riggs         12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  55.06        55.47          

   3 Johnson, Brady          11 LILY FLAGG                 58.09        59.78          

   4 Patton, Daniel          11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT      1:08.75          

   5 Tillery, Joseph         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:18.57      1:08.94          

 --- Mayers, Micah           11 LILY FLAGG                 57.91           DQ          

 

Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Jones, Ellery           13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  43.16        43.86          

   2 Chisler, Caroline M     14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.77        45.82          

   3 Marett, Grace           14 LILY FLAGG                 48.41        49.31          

   4 Mayers, Sarah           13 LILY FLAGG                 54.43        54.19          

 

Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Spearing, Caleb         14 LILY FLAGG                 47.06        45.50          

   2 Patton, Luke            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  47.69        46.93          

   3 Charlton, Cary          13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  47.45        47.16          

   4 Botta, Brooks           13 LILY FLAGG                 47.44        49.21          

 --- Avery, Trent            13 LILY FLAGG                    NT           DQ          

 

Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Conners, Amelia         17 LILY FLAGG                 44.22        42.09          

   2 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K    16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.56        45.56          

   3 Marett, Savannah        16 LILY FLAGG                 50.57        46.78          

   4 Pattillo, Audrey        17 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  51.65        51.22          

 

Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Jones, Ethan            16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  36.90        37.69          

   2 Lynn, Jacob             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  41.09        40.44          

   3 Bryant, Jonathan        15 LILY FLAGG                 41.50        41.75          

   4 Thomas, Ryan            15 LILY FLAGG                 49.87        48.66          

 

Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    1:19.99      1:28.84          

      1) Bouldin, Trey M8   2) Brandon, Claire W8 3) Bennett, Jamieson M4) Brandon, Sophie W8

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    1:18.34      1:43.03          

      1) Barraza, Chris M8  2) Gore, Madison W8   3) Greenlee, Josephine4) Schmuck, Landry M7

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                    1:34.17     X1:39.25          

      1) Fleming, Braden M8 2) Comulada, Gavin M8 3) Comulada, Gabriela 4) Schaefer, Genevieve

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          C                    1:39.89     X1:41.13          

      1) Carden, Wade M7    2) Evans, Grace W8    3) Little, Layne W8   4) Sullins, Charlie M8

 --- LILY FLAGG                     C                    1:50.92     X2:08.25          

      1) Andrews, Jake M7   2) Scott, Kaitlyn W7  3) Gunsallus, Emma W7 4) Butler, Joshua M8

 

Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    3:05.94      2:53.82          

      1) Rorex, John David M2) Wintzell, Olivia W93) Schmuck, Amery W9  4) Counts, Bryan M10

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:48.35      2:58.56          

      1) Gautreaux, Corinne 2) Hauenstein, Reid M13) Shook, Sam M9      4) Weakley, Regan W10

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                    3:15.11     X3:15.53          

      1) Foster, Margaret W12) Adams, Reece M9    3) Tillery, Luke M9   4) Bouldin, Lily W10

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    4:10.31     X3:59.31          

      1) Butler, Ethan M10  2) Ward, Taylor W10   3) Lewis, Katheryn W104) Keeney, Michael M10

 

Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:20.70      2:29.60          

      1) Garding, Madelene W2) Moffet, Quentin M113) Aquila, Ben M12    4) Campbell, Devin W11

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:33.68      2:40.25          

      1) Jager, Rebecca W12 2) Johnson, Brady M11 3) Uecker, Leila W12  4) Andrews, Tyler M12

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                    2:36.45     X2:43.75          

      1) Brandon, Grace W11 2) Malone, Liddy W12  3) Patton, Daniel M11 4) Ferguson, Riggs M12

 --- LILY FLAGG                     C                         NT     X3:06.63          

      1) Yost, Aimee W12    2) Hubbert, Jonathan M3) Scott, Hannah W12  4) DeSanctis, Matthew 

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    2:46.99     X3:29.34          

      1) Mayers, Micah M11  2) Ward, Megan W12    3) Miller, Gabriel M114) Fanning, Anna W11

 

Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:16.75      2:16.13          

      1) Wintzell, Jacob M142) Marett, Grace W14  3) Schmuck, Adaley W134) Spearing, Caleb M14

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:15.39      2:16.43          

      1) Jones, Ellery W13  2) Weakley, Callie W143) Patton, Luke M14   4) Huismann, Brendan M

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    2:30.70     X2:46.69          

      1) Blacklock, Jack M132) Cook, Laura W13    3) Mayers, Sarah W13  4) Thomson, Ian M13

 

Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:02.85      2:06.81          

      1) Foeller, Chris M16 2) Conners, Amelia W173) Busk, Hannah W17   4) Bryant, Jonathan M1

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:11.94      2:23.63          

      1) Lynn, Jacob M15    2) Weakley, Annabeth W3) Byrd, Sara Kathryn 4) Jones, Ethan M16

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    2:23.11     X2:30.91          

      1) Thomas, Ryan M15   2) Ward, Erin W15     3) Hopkins, Mary Beth 4) Uecker, Dominic M16

 

Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schaefer, Genevieve      8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  33.20        26.41          

   2 Brandon, Claire          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  28.42        26.56          

   3 Brandon, Sophie          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  25.19        27.81          

   4 Gunsallus, Hanna         8 LILY FLAGG                 40.78        35.34          

   5 Busk, Oliva              8 LILY FLAGG                    NT        38.59          

   6 Gunsallus, Emma          7 LILY FLAGG                    NT        40.84          

 

Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Bennett, Jamieson        7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        29.44          

   2 Bouldin, Trey            8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  28.27        31.68          

   3 Garding, Nikolai         8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  31.87        32.19          

   4 Andrews, Jake            7 LILY FLAGG               1:01.09        43.94          

   5 Wintzell, Ben A          8 LILY FLAGG                 46.28        52.44          

 

Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Weakley, Regan          10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  36.34        36.88          

   2 Schmuck, Amery           9 LILY FLAGG                 46.47        46.40          

   3 Weitenbeck, Abbey       10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  57.84        57.72          

   4 Wintzell, Olivia         9 LILY FLAGG                 59.88        59.32          

   5 Bouldin, Lily           10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  59.65      1:02.25          

   6 Lewis, Katheryn         10 LILY FLAGG                 59.56      1:03.19          

 

Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Counts, Bryan           10 LILY FLAGG                 55.22        57.06          

   2 Bryant, Joshua          10 LILY FLAGG               1:09.48        57.22          

   3 Hauenstein, Reid        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:08.63      1:07.53          

   4 Shook, Sam               9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:08.20      1:09.85          

   5 Keeney, Michael         10 LILY FLAGG                    NT      1:38.75          

 

Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Campbell, Devin         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  37.63        38.72          

   2 Uecker, Leila           12 LILY FLAGG                    NT        41.94          

   3 Garding, Madelene       11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  41.25        45.03          

   4 Jager, Rebecca          12 LILY FLAGG                 52.46        45.13          

   5 Brandon, Grace          11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.89        47.44          

   6 Caruso, Emily           12 LILY FLAGG                 52.03        50.72          

 

Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Moffet, Quentin         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        56.37          

   2 Ferguson, Riggs         12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        59.13          

   3 Hubbert, Jonathan       12 LILY FLAGG               1:01.00        59.56          

 --- Aquila, Ben             12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  50.79           DQ          

 

Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schmuck, Adaley         13 LILY FLAGG                 39.25        39.84          

   2 Jones, Ellery           13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  43.21        43.22          

   3 Ferguson, Kate          13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  48.80        48.72          

(Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   4 Weakley, Callie         14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  47.83        49.00          

 --- Mayers, Sarah           13 LILY FLAGG                 40.00           DQ          

 

Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Spearing, Caleb         14 LILY FLAGG                 44.68        41.69          

   2 Patton, Luke            14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  42.64        42.31          

   3 Charlton, Cary          13 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  51.03        45.56          

   4 Wintzell, Jacob         14 LILY FLAGG                 44.97        45.97          

   5 Jager, Daniel           14 LILY FLAGG                    NT        47.07          

 

Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Busk, Hannah            17 LILY FLAGG                 32.09        36.69          

   2 Weakley, Annabeth       16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  39.54        42.81          

   3 Conners, Amelia         17 LILY FLAGG                 42.56        44.69          

   4 Bodkin, Lizzie          17 LILY FLAGG                 42.88        47.00          

   5 Pattillo, Audrey        17 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  53.44        52.31          

 

Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Foeller, Chris          16 LILY FLAGG                 36.44        36.85          

   2 Satterfield, Forrest    16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  39.82        40.79          

   3 Uecker, Dominic         16 LILY FLAGG                 38.50        41.00          

   4 Charlton, Tyler         16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  41.17        44.85          

   5 Thomas, Ryan            15 LILY FLAGG                 56.03        54.57          

 

Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Brandon, Claire          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        25.56          

   2 Brandon, Sophie          8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  23.28        25.66          

   3 Schaefer, Genevieve      8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  24.71        26.32          

   4 Johnson, Ashlyn          8 LILY FLAGG                 28.60        34.50          

   5 Bryant, Faith            8 LILY FLAGG                 43.75        51.81          

 

Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schmuck, Landry          7 LILY FLAGG                 22.47        21.18          

   2 Bennett, Jamieson        7 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  26.61        30.21          

   3 Bouldin, Trey            8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  31.64        30.41          

   4 Barraza, Chris           8 LILY FLAGG                 29.00        31.12          

   5 Chua, CJ                 8 LILY FLAGG                 41.44        40.25          

 --- Sullins, Charlie         8 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  31.46           DQ          

 

Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Weakley, Regan          10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  38.44        37.22          

   2 Foster, Margaret        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT        51.88          

   3 Gautreaux, Corinne      10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA     NT      1:00.06          

   4 Chua, Rachel            10 LILY FLAGG                    NT      1:19.75          

   5 Blacklock, Callie        9 LILY FLAGG                    NT      1:26.94          

 

Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Counts, Bryan           10 LILY FLAGG                 57.25        54.81          

   2 Rorex, John David        9 LILY FLAGG                    NT      1:04.34          

   3 Hauenstein, Reid        10 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:16.41      1:06.56          

   4 Shook, Sam               9 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA1:06.01      1:18.66          

 --- Caruso, Daniel          10 LILY FLAGG               1:17.31           DQ          

 

Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Campbell, Devin         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  33.20        34.15          

   2 Oliver, Sarah Jordan    12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  46.48       J47.81          

   3 Brandon, Grace          11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  44.70       J47.97          

   4 Jager, Rebecca          12 LILY FLAGG                 53.19       J47.52          

   5 Thomas, Ali             11 LILY FLAGG                 53.50      1:02.12          

 

Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Moffet, Quentin         11 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  46.26        46.35          

   2 Andrews, Tyler          12 LILY FLAGG                 50.00        46.41          

   3 Aquila, Ben             12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  50.37        50.57          

   4 DeSanctis, Matthew      11 LILY FLAGG                 52.53        56.19          

   5 Ferguson, Riggs         12 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  57.85        58.61          

 

Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Schmuck, Adaley         13 LILY FLAGG                 38.78        40.50          

   2 Chisler, Caroline M     14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  39.55        41.22          

   3 Weakley, Callie         14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  42.74        41.66          

   4 Mickle, Peyton Ann      14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  43.23        43.75          

 --- Mayers, Sarah           13 LILY FLAGG                    NT           DQ          

 

Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Huismann, Brendan       14 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  35.76        43.87          

 

Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Busk, Hannah            17 LILY FLAGG                 29.87        34.22          

   2 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K    16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  38.39        42.16          

   3 Weakley, Annabeth       16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  42.04        45.16          

   4 Marett, Savannah        16 LILY FLAGG                    NT        55.63          

 

Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Bryant, Jonathan        15 LILY FLAGG                 34.00        32.38          

   2 Jones, Ethan            16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  32.09        33.97          

   3 Lynn, Jacob             15 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  35.94        35.37          

   4 Foeller, Chris          16 LILY FLAGG                 35.29        39.25          

   5 Charlton, Tyler         16 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEA  36.70        41.56          

   6 Uecker, Dominic         16 LILY FLAGG                 45.66        42.75          

 

Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    1:24.55      1:37.47          

      1) Brandon, Claire 8  2) Schaefer, Genevieve3) Comulada, Gabriela 4) Brandon, Sophie 8

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    1:38.20      2:02.91          

      1) Keeney, Gracie 8   2) Busk, Oliva 8      3) Greenlee, Josephine4) Johnson, Ashlyn 8

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    2:05.82     X2:14.69          

      1) Gunsallus, Emma 7  2) Vosahlik, Elizabeth3) Fanning, Rachel 8  4) Gunsallus, Hanna 8

 --- LILY FLAGG                     C                         NT     X2:44.79          

      1) Hammond, Hannah Gra2) Butler, Abigal 7   3) Hazelrig, Jenna 8  4) Gore, Madison 8

 

Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    1:36.79      1:40.19          

      1) Barraza, Chris 8   2) Hubbert, Benjamin 83) Wright, Jacob 8    4) Schmuck, Landry 7

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    1:29.61      1:41.91          

      1) Bennett, Jamieson 72) Fleming, Braden 8  3) Comulada, Gavin 8  4) Bouldin, Trey 8

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                    2:09.82     X2:02.76          

      1) Andrews, Jake 7    2) Miller, Gideon 7   3) Wright, Dylan 7    4) Butler, Joshua 8

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                    1:49.50     X2:07.47          

      1) Carden, Wade 7     2) Gunter, Cooper 7   3) Garding, Nikolai 8 4) Sullins, Charlie 8

 

Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:35.46      2:51.78          

      1) Gautreaux, Corinne 2) Foster, Margaret 103) Bouldin, Lily 10   4) Weakley, Regan 10

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    3:19.44      3:16.09          

      1) Adams, Gwendolyn 102) Chua, Rachel 10    3) Wintzell, Olivia 9 4) Schmuck, Amery 9

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                    2:53.61     X2:58.37          

      1) Harris, Harding 10 2) Thompson, Grace 10 3) Moffet, Victoria 9 4) York, Priscilla 9

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                         NT     X4:58.12          

      1) Lewis, Sarah 9     2) Greenlee, Lizzie 9 3) Blacklock, Callie 94) Jenkins, Eleanor 9

 

Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    3:28.72      3:12.75          

      1) Rorex, John David 92) Caruso, Daniel 10  3) Bryant, Joshua 10  4) Counts, Bryan 10

   2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    3:28.19      3:19.66          

      1) Hauenstein, Reid 102) Adams, Reece 9     3) Tillery, Luke 9    4) Shook, Sam 9

 

Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:18.81      2:24.06          

      1) Garding, Madelene 12) Malone, Liddy 12   3) Brandon, Grace 11  4) Campbell, Devin 11

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:28.63      2:44.22          

      1) Caruso, Emily 12   2) Jager, Rebecca 12  3) Thomas, Ali 11     4) Uecker, Leila 12

 --- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          B                         NT     X2:53.59          

      1) Lynn, Claudia 12   2) Hoffman, Grace 12  3) Oliver, Sarah Jorda4) York, Hannah 11

 --- LILY FLAGG                     B                         NT     X3:10.81          

      1) Yost, Aimee 12     2) Henrikson, Bonnie 13) Scott, Hannah 12   4) Ward, Megan 12

 

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:38.34      2:49.19          

      1) Aquila, Ben 12     2) Patton, Daniel 11  3) Moffet, Quentin 11 4) Ferguson, Riggs 12

(Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay)

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:58.58      3:10.94          

      1) Thomson, Zach 11   2) Mayers, Micah 11   3) Johnson, Brady 11  4) Andrews, Tyler 12

 

Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                    2:25.83      2:29.35          

      1) Weakley, Callie 14 2) Mickle, Peyton Ann 3) Chisler, Caroline M4) Jones, Ellery 13

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:25.19      2:38.40          

      1) Mayers, Sarah 13   2) Marett, Grace 14   3) Cook, Laura 13     4) Schmuck, Adaley 13

 

Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:26.16      2:36.65          

      1) Wintzell, Jacob 14 2) Botta, Brooks 13   3) Counts, Daniel 13  4) Spearing, Caleb 14

 

Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:18.06      5:11.00          

      1) Conners, Amelia 17 2) Bodkin, Lizzie 17  3) Marett, Savannah 164) Busk, Hannah 17

 

Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM          A                         NT      2:01.10          

      1) Lynn, Jacob 15     2) Satterfield, Forres3) Charlton, Tyler 16 4) Jones, Ethan 16

   2 LILY FLAGG                     A                    2:10.25      2:05.28          

      1) Foeller, Chris 16  2) Thomas, Ryan 15    3) Uecker, Dominic 16 4) Bryant, Jonathan 15

 

Combined Team Scores

                                                                



                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Mountain Springs Swim Team       297       2. Lily Flagg                        252

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org