Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)

                           15June2011_RSAL vs VHCC-Meters - 6/15/2011

                                            Results

 

                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Redstone Arsenal Launchers       137       

  2. Valley Hill Country Club          106



Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Valley Hill Country Cl         A                    2:04.86      2:02.25          

      1) Hayes, Lauren 8    2) McRoy, Sophie 8    3) Shepherd, Anna 8   4) Brown, Taryn 7

   2 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    2:02.70      2:31.07          

      1) Powell, Brenna A 7 2) Hamilton, Rebekah L3) Cornelius, Jessica 4) Busby, Elizabeth A 

 

Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    1:47.96      1:45.84          

      1) Eames, Jackson T 8 2) Paul, Nolen G 8    3) Stokes, Nicholaus S4) Groves, Riley T 6

 

Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    3:40.15      3:13.69          

      1) Powell, Holly E 9  2) Tarsitano, Christin3) Paul, Paulie F 9   4) Harting, Nichole L 

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         A                         NT           DQ          

      1) Wilson, Rebekka 10 2) Terry, Kaitlyn 9   3) Sanders, Emily 10  4) McLelland, Paige 9

 

Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Valley Hill Country Cl         A                    4:02.89      4:12.34          

      1) Welborn, Jack 10   2) Hoffmeyer, Dagen 103) Hope, Truett 9     4) Gandy, Parker 10

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    4:54.51           DQ          

      1) MacDonald, Trevor J2) Stokes, Christopher3) Shuffler, Caleb C 14) Hamilton, Walker V 

 

Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    4:01.57      3:57.24          

      1) Cornelius, Laura Be2) von Spakovsky, Emil3) Raines, Jenna N 12 4) Bamburg, Sarah A 11

 

Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    3:28.34      3:42.35          

      1) Eames, Jason B 11  2) Boyajian, Matthew H3) von Spakovsky, Leos4) Haynes, Alec P 11

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         B                         NT     X3:35.10          

      1) McRoy, Rily 12     2) Anton, Trent 11    3) Sanders, Dawson 12 4) Welborn, Luke 11

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         A                    3:05.03           DQ          

      1) Harton, Hunter 12  2) Coddington, Liam 123) Hayes, Carter 11   4) Tylicki, Eli 12

 

Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    2:24.57      2:57.93          

      1) Maddox, Logan A 13 2) Stevenson, Ella M 13) Paul, Erin M 13    4) Bowes, Samantha P 1

 

Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Redstone Arsenal Launc         A                    2:27.83      2:45.61          

      1) Boyajian, Anthony R2) Harting, Zach S 13 3) Santiago, Derek A 14) Cornelius, Joshua R

 

Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Valley Hill Country Cl         A                         NT      2:58.69          

      1) Hyde, Haley 16     2) Gandy, Anna 15     3) Hayes, Katherine 134) Payne, Lauren 17

 

Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Haynes, Leah E           5 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        36.97          

   2 Bhika, Eden B            6 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  44.89        52.75          

   3 Tanner, Claire A         6 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  48.61        54.89          

   4 Terry, Emma R            6 Valley Hill Country Club-  49.53        55.06          

   5 Wilson, Kaylen           5 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT      1:13.52          

 

Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Hayes, Alexandria L      5 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT     X1:10.89          

 

Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Groves, Riley T          6 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  20.20        20.93          

   2 Briggs, William          6 Valley Hill Country Club-  29.73        29.71          

   3 Haynes, Nicholas E       6 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  29.98        31.19          

   4 Eames, Tyler M           5 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  36.75        35.81          

   5 Lee, Paul                4 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT      1:00.56          

 

Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Shepherd, Anna           8 Valley Hill Country Club-  19.56        20.92          

   2 Hamilton, Rebekah L      8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  20.19        21.04          

   3 Hayes, Lauren            8 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        24.42          

   4 Powell, Brenna A         7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  29.65        28.70          

   5 Hoffmeyer, Sydney        8 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        33.47          

   6 Hagood, Abigail R        8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  38.47        34.04          

 

Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Savage, Grayson G        8 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT       X30.17          

 --- Sepulveda, Sabrina N     7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  49.84       X41.28          

 --- Busby, Elizabeth A       7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  43.89       X48.24          

 --- Brady, Melody B          8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  58.79       X50.18          

 --- Cardo, Danielle          8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  59.86     X1:07.58          

 --- Felts, Caleigh           7 Valley Hill Country Club-2:25.44     X3:54.79          

 

Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Briggs, Tyler            8 Valley Hill Country Club-  21.16        21.21          

   2 Stokes, Nicholaus S      8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  20.84        21.80          

   3 Eames, Jackson T         8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  26.78        27.32          

   4 von Spakovsky, Josef A   7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  28.53        28.85          

   5 Davis, Brennan           7 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        29.27          

 

Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Byers, Jonathan A        8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  29.34       X30.93          

 --- Bechen, Dominic J        8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  34.24       X32.03          

 --- Wilson, Ryan J           8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT       X33.44          

 --- Shuffler, Ethan C        7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  33.62       X33.80          

 --- Stokes, John Thomas T    7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  37.40       X39.20          

 --- Sepulveda, Samuel A      8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  51.89       X39.38          

 --- Reynolds, Christian M    8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  53.82       X46.92          

(Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Candelaria, Logan        7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:00.00       X52.11          

 --- Tuggle, Jeffrey E        7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  57.39     X1:23.82          

 

Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Paul, Paulie F           9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  39.12        38.77          

   2 Harting, Nichole L       9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        40.58          

   3 Sanders, Emily          10 Valley Hill Country Club-  40.65        42.83          

   4 Powell, Holly E          9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:03.50      1:03.55          

   5 McLelland, Paige         9 Valley Hill Country Club-1:10.21      1:05.37          

   6 Terry, Kaitlyn           9 Valley Hill Country Club-1:16.98      1:15.92          

 

Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Jordan, Kitty E         10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:03.10       X55.40          

 --- Hagood, Emily G          9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:16.84     X1:02.22          

 --- Bosse, Lydia E           9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:05.81     X1:09.77          

 --- Okochi, Yui              9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT     X1:12.82          

 --- Oglesby, Katie          10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT     X1:21.96          

 --- Tuggle, Allison R       10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:28.06     X1:34.57          

 

Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Welborn, Jack           10 Valley Hill Country Club-  41.78        44.40          

   2 Hamilton, Walker V      10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  47.42        47.93          

   3 Gandy, Parker           10 Valley Hill Country Club-  46.28        48.44          

   4 Stokes, Christopher F   10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  53.48        54.84          

   5 MacDonald, Trevor J     10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT      1:01.04          

 

Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Shuffler, Caleb C       10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  54.99       X54.92          

 --- Hinkle, Joshua T        10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:06.86       X58.24          

 --- Brady, Sean M           10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:02.71     X1:00.41          

 --- Felts, Michael           9 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT     X1:14.84          

 --- Byers, Joshua C          9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:02.24     X1:15.03          

 --- Bowes, William K         9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT     X1:16.34          

 --- Hoffmeyer, Dagen        10 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT     X1:19.17          

 

Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Shepherd, Lindsey       11 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        38.12          

   2 Steckmesser, Brooke     11 Valley Hill Country Club-  42.60        42.92          

   3 Okochi, Rena            12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        46.64          

   4 von Spakovsky, Emilia   11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  50.88        50.31          

   5 Raines, Jenna N         12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  52.16        52.18          

 

Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Bamburg, Sarah A        11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT     X1:01.86          

 --- Campbell, Sasha M       11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher2:00.55     X1:29.96          

 

Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Coddington, Liam        12 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        35.37          

   2 Hayes, Carter           11 Valley Hill Country Club-  38.63        39.25          

   3 Tylicki, Eli            12 Valley Hill Country Club-  37.50        39.43          

   4 von Spakovsky, Leos A   12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  37.90        39.56          

   5 Haynes, Alec P          11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  46.10       J45.57          

   6 Boyajian, Matthew H     12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  44.37       J45.40          

 

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Longino, Carter T       12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:04.51       X57.40          

 --- Bowes, Seth M           11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:08.94     X1:07.27          

 --- Hinkle, James E         11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:17.69     X1:08.03          

 --- Griffin, Kaleb M        12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:33.09     X1:32.53          

 

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Maddox, Logan A         13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  33.61        32.07          

   2 Hayes, Katherine        13 Valley Hill Country Club-  34.10        35.25          

   3 Tylicki, Bella          13 Valley Hill Country Club-  38.08        40.12          

   4 Bowes, Samantha P       13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  52.76        47.66          

 

Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Stevenson, Ella M       13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  49.50       X49.97          

 --- Rhodes, Tasha S         13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT       X53.14          

 

Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Santiago, Derek A       14 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  29.16        29.67          

   2 Hyde, Russell           14 Valley Hill Country Club-  30.74        30.50          

   3 Cornelius, Joshua R     14 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  35.24        36.12          

   4 Gremillion, Alan M      14 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  45.77        44.77          

   5 McLelland, Chase        14 Valley Hill Country Club-  56.68        56.72          

 

Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Boyajian, Anthony R     14 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  47.96       X43.47          

 --- Jordan, Patrick E       13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT       X49.05          

 

Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Hyde, Haley             16 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        35.67          

   2 Gandy, Anna             15 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        38.16          

   3 Villanueva, Elizabeth   16 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        41.86          

   4 Payne, Lauren           17 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        43.13          

 

Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 von Spakovsky, Victor   15 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  56.82        45.49          

 

Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 McRoy, Sophie            8 Valley Hill Country Club-  41.17        37.02          

(Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke)

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   2 Hayes, Lauren            8 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        37.76          

   3 Cornelius, Jessica R     8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  41.41        38.23          

   4 Hagood, Abigail R        8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        45.30          

   5 Brown, Taryn             7 Valley Hill Country Club-  50.85        48.61          

   6 Powell, Brenna A         7 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  47.13        49.20          

 

Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Stokes, Nicholaus S      8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  25.87        24.90          

   2 Paul, Nolen G            8 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  28.31        26.75          

   3 Briggs, Tyler            8 Valley Hill Country Club-  29.95        32.93          

   4 Groves, Riley T          6 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        33.01          

 --- Davis, Brennan           7 Valley Hill Country Club-1:01.97           DQ          

 

Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Tarsitano, Christina D  10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  43.58        46.31          

   2 Harting, Nichole L       9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        55.78          

   3 Wilson, Rebekka         10 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT      1:04.56          

   4 McLelland, Paige         9 Valley Hill Country Club-1:17.44      1:17.16          

 --- Terry, Kaitlyn           9 Valley Hill Country Club-1:55.10           DQ          

 --- Jordan, Kitty E         10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT           DQ          

 

Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Gandy, Parker           10 Valley Hill Country Club-1:07.34      1:12.36          

 --- MacDonald, Trevor J     10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT           DQ          

 --- Hoffmeyer, Dagen        10 Valley Hill Country Club-1:18.63           DQ          

 --- Stokes, Christopher F   10 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:14.48           DQ          

 --- Bowes, William K         9 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT           DQ          

 

Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Steckmesser, Brooke     11 Valley Hill Country Club-  55.10        57.11          

   2 Cornelius, Laura Beth   12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT      1:02.35          

   3 von Spakovsky, Emilia   11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:06.27      1:02.68          

   4 Okochi, Rena            12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT      1:07.02          

 

Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Coddington, Liam        12 Valley Hill Country Club-  53.09        53.14          

   2 Eames, Jason B          11 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:09.03      1:00.61          

   3 Anton, Trent            11 Valley Hill Country Club-1:02.03     J1:03.29          

   4 McRoy, Rily             12 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT     J1:03.27          

   5 Boyajian, Matthew H     12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher1:26.22      1:10.08          

   6 Longino, Carter T       12 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT      1:30.14          

 

Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Paul, Erin M            13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  43.90        46.23          

   2 Maddox, Logan A         13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  52.40        48.55          

   3 Hayes, Katherine        13 Valley Hill Country Club-  46.91        50.55          

 

Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Santiago, Derek A       14 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        38.73          

   2 Harting, Zach S         13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  41.53        40.53          

   3 Hayes, Peyton L         13 Redstone Arsenal Launcher  45.30        45.02          

 --- McLelland, Chase        14 Valley Hill Country Club-1:13.25           DQ          

 

Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke

     Name                   Age Team                   Seed Time  Finals Time

   1 Gandy, Anna             15 Valley Hill Country Club-     NT        53.13          

   2 Villanueva, Elizabeth   16 Redstone Arsenal Launcher     NT        55.71          

 

Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         B                    3:08.37            x          

      1) Beutjer, Matthew M82) Ferguson, Miranda W3) Terry, Emma R W6   4) Beutjer, Braly M6

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         C                         NT            x          

      1) McRoy, Sophie W8   2) Davis, Brennan M7  3) Hayes, Lauren W8   4) Hope, Crawford M8

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Stokes, Nicholaus S2) Bhika, Eden B W6   3) Haynes, Leah E W5  4) Shuffler, Ethan C M

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         C                         NT            x          

      1) Eames, Jackson T M82) Wilson, Ryan J M8  3) Powell, Brenna A W74) Hagood, Abigail R W

 

Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         C                         NT            x          

      1) Bosse, Lydia E W9  2) Brady, Sean M M10  3) Hagood, Emily G W9 4) Byers, Justin M M9

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         B                         NT            x          

      1) Hope, Truett M9    2) Terry, Kaitlyn W9  3) Felts, Michael M9  4) Wilson, Rebekka W10

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Powell, Holly E W9 2) Stokes, Christopher3) Shuffler, Caleb C M4) Harting, Nichole L 

 

Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         C                         NT            x          

      1) Bamburg, Sarah A W12) Bowes, Seth M M11  3) Campbell, Sasha M W4) Hinkle, James E M11

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Eames, Jason B M11 2) Cornelius, Laura Be3) Haynes, Alec P M11 4) Raines, Jenna N W12

 

Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         C                         NT            x          

      1) Gremillion, Alan M 2) Stevenson, Ella M W3) Rhodes, Tasha S W134) Jordan, Patrick E M

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Boyajian, Anthony R2) Maddox, Logan A W133) Cornelius, Joshua R4) Bowes, Samantha P W

 

Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         C                         NT            x          

      1) Haynes, Nicholas E 2) Reynolds, Christian3) Candelaria, Logan 74) Tuggle, Jeffrey E 7

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Bechen, Dominic J 82) Byers, Jonathan A 83) von Spakovsky, Jose4) Eames, Tyler M 5

 

Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Brady, Sean M 10   2) Hinkle, Joshua T 103) Byers, Joshua C 9  4) Byers, Justin M 9

 

Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay

     Team                       Relay                  Seed Time  Finals Time

 --- Valley Hill Country Cl         B                         NT            x          

      1) Coddington, Liam 122) Harton, Hunter 12  3) Anton, Trent 11    4) Welborn, Luke 11

 --- Redstone Arsenal Launc         B                         NT            x          

      1) Longino, Carter T 12) Hinkle, James E 11 3) Griffin, Kaleb M 124) Bowes, Seth M 11

 

Combined Team Scores

                                                                



                         Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96

  1. Redstone Arsenal Launchers       137       2. Valley Hill Country Club          106

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org