Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 SJST vs. RSAL - 6.29.11 - Yards - 6/29/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:47.85  
     1) Pell, Mary Ellis 8              2) Oshiro, Kristina 8             
     3) Barrett, Isabella 8             4) Nabors, Carlee 7               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:58.37  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah L 8           2) Hagood, Abigail R 8            
     3) Cornelius, Jessica R 8          4) Powell, Brenna A 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:22.61  
     1) Black, Julie 7                  2) Austell, Arlee 8               
     3) McDonald, Savannah 7            4) Brown, Madison 8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:43.21  
     1) Bagdonas, Madeleine 7           2) Owen, Bailey 5                 
     3) Nulter, Cali 7                  4) Hauke, Shelby 7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'D'                                       X3:07.23  
     1) Luckey, Gracie 6                2) Harwood, Colleen 8             
     3) Tipton, Rowan 8                 4) Coble, Sara 7                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:31.42  
     1) Eames, Jackson T 8              2) Paul, Nolen G 8                
     3) Stokes, Nicholaus S 8           4) Groves, Riley T 6              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:40.55  
     1) Ingram, Grant 8                 2) Zeigler, Thomas 8              
     3) Bloyd, Trayce 8                 4) Bishop, Eric 7                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X2:20.20  
     1) Bechen, Dominic J 8             2) Wiilson, Ryan R 8              
     3) Shuffler, Ethan C 8             4) Stokes, John Thomas T 7        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:51.31  
     1) Ussery, Erin 10                 2) Robinson, Isabelle 10          
     3) Barrett, Emerson 10             4) Lack, Grace 10                 
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:06.81  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina D 10       2) Okochi, Yui 9                  
     3) Paul, Paulie F 9                4) Harting, Nichole L 9           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:09.13  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 9               2) Oshiro, Paige 9                
     3) Boyd, Haley 9                   4) Williams, Emma 10              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:37.92  
     1) Foster, Lauren 10               2) Allen, Tori 10                 
     3) Austell, Ally Mac 10            4) Bagdonas, Chloe 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'D'                                       X4:07.40  
     1) Spence, Stephanie 9             2) Freeman, Lea 10                
     3) Gipson, Abby 10                 4) Black, Sarah 10                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                                 XDQ  
     1) Powell, Holly E 9               2) Villanueva, Ruthann N 9        
     3) Jordan, Kitty E 10              4) Hagood, Emily G 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Brady, Sean M 10                2) Stokes, Christopher F 10       
     3) Hamilton, Walker V 10           4) Hinkle, Joshua T 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Davis, Wesley 9                 2) Bassler, Coleton 10            
     3) Nulter, Boyd 9                  4) Zeigler, Samuel 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:43.03  
     1) Krause, Alex 12                 2) Pell, Anna Grace 11            
     3) Cooper, Anna 11                 4) Zeigler, Julia 12              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:08.48  
     1) Summerford, Shelley 11          2) Harrison, Amelia 12            
     3) Taylor, Alyssa 11               4) Saxton, Mykel 12               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah A 11             2) Okochi, Rena 12                
     3) Cornelius, Laura Beth E 12      4) Key, Alexandra G 11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                            XDQ  
     1) Wilken, Ciera 11                2) Smith, Michelle 12             
     3) Morris, Anica 12                4) Nardone, Francesca 12          
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:46.24  
     1) Headlee, Joshua 11              2) Johnson, Jaedan 12             
     3) Quick, Tyler 11                 4) Hinten, Nathan 11              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:19.33  
     1) Boyajian, Matthew H 12          2) Eames, Jason B 11              
     3) Hayes, Garren P 12              4) Bowes, Seth M 11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:33.78  
     1) Wethington-Nagy, Ian 11         2) Kizer, Shawn 12                
     3) Nulter, Adam 11                 4) Griffin, Daniel 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:11.51  
     1) Maddox, Logan A 13              2) Haapoja, Ellen R 14            
     3) Paul, Erin M 13                 4) Munster, Claire C 13           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:21.02  
     1) Tinker, Jodie 14                2) Barrett, Kelsey 13             
     3) Atkinson, Adeline 13            4) Johnson, Zhivon 14             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:00.26  
     1) Cagle, Audrey 14                2) Bulluck, Micaiah 13            
     3) Woosley, Jessica 14             4) Cowart, Kellsie 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:08.01  
     1) Hayes, Peyton L 13              2) Santiago, Derek A 14           
     3) Harting, Zach S 13              4) Cornelius, Joshua R 14         
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Greising, Brent 13              2) Adams, Blake 13                
     3) Smith, Zachery 14               4) Atkinson, Asa 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:32.48  
     1) Wilson, Dana 16                 2) Lozier, Rachel 15              
     3) Wilson, Jesica 15               4) Bailey, Alex 15                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:19.88  
     1) Greising, Shaun 17              2) Taylor, Jacob 16               
     3) Gordon, Joe 13                  4) Thomas, Corey 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Gracie             6 SJST                             29.83  
  2 Owen, Bailey               5 SJST                             31.68  
  3 Tanner, Claire A           6 LAUNCHERS                       J44.98  
  4 Whisenant, Casey           6 SJST                            J43.10  
  5 Hayes, Alexandria L        5 LAUNCHERS                      1:08.52  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McElwee, Abby              6 SJST                            X36.27  
 -- Patch, Brooklyn            6 SJST                            X37.30  
 -- Black, Jessica             4 SJST                          X2:19.27  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T            6 LAUNCHERS                        19.51  
  2 Ise, Aleksander A          6 LAUNCHERS                        32.09  
  3 Eames, Tyler M             5 LAUNCHERS                       J32.09  
  4 McDonald, Brock            5 SJST                             47.48  
  5 Spence, Stephen            5 SJST                             51.80  
  6 McCord, Kyle               5 SJST                             56.84  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella          8 SJST                             17.25  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah L        8 LAUNCHERS                        18.32  
  3 Cornelius, Jessica R       8 LAUNCHERS                        23.05  
  4 McDonald, Savannah         7 SJST                             25.48  
  5 Austell, Arlee             8 SJST                             26.76  
  6 Busby, Elizabeth A         7 LAUNCHERS                        32.28  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, Brenna A           7 LAUNCHERS                       X27.83  
 -- Black, Julie               7 SJST                            X29.20  
 -- Sepulveda, Sabrina N       7 LAUNCHERS                       X29.27  
 -- Brown, Madison             8 SJST                            X30.47  
 -- Tipton, Rowan              8 SJST                            X32.50  
 -- Hagood, Abigail R          8 LAUNCHERS                       X32.86  
 -- Bagdonas, Madeleine        7 SJST                            X33.40  
 -- Hauke, Shelby              7 SJST                            X34.49  
 -- Nulter, Cali               7 SJST                            X35.12  
 -- Harwood, Colleen           8 SJST                            X35.38  
 -- Brady, Melody B            8 LAUNCHERS                       X40.32  
 -- Coble, Sara                7 SJST                            X45.96  
 -- Bryer, Allison             7 SJST                            X50.34  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Nicholaus S        8 LAUNCHERS                        17.10  
  2 Paul, Nolen G              8 LAUNCHERS                        18.53  
  3 Ingram, Grant              8 SJST                            J19.88  
  4 Bishop, Eric               7 SJST                            J19.79  
  5 Eames, Jackson T           8 LAUNCHERS                        23.96  
  6 Zeigler, Thomas            8 SJST                             24.26  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Whisenant, Ryan            8 SJST                            X25.00  
 -- Wiilson, Ryan R            8 LAUNCHERS                       X28.16  
 -- Bechen, Dominic J          8 LAUNCHERS                       X28.44  
 -- Shuffler, Ethan C          8 LAUNCHERS                       X33.34  
 -- Sepulveda, Samuel A        8 LAUNCHERS                       X34.93  
 -- Stokes, John Thomas T      7 LAUNCHERS                       X37.29  
 -- Tuggle, Jeffrey E          7 LAUNCHERS                       X37.72  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina D    10 LAUNCHERS                        31.77  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          10 SJST                             33.73  
  3 Ussery, Erin              10 SJST                             36.28  
  4 Lack, Grace               10 SJST                             37.38  
  5 Powell, Holly E            9 LAUNCHERS                        53.32  
  6 Villanueva, Ruthann N      9 LAUNCHERS                        54.94  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boyd, Haley                9 SJST                            X38.37  
 -- Williams, Emma            10 SJST                            X39.14  
 -- Austell, Ally Mac         10 SJST                            X44.30  
 -- McDonald, Naomi            9 SJST                            X45.06  
 -- Foster, Lauren            10 SJST                            X45.87  
 -- Bagdonas, Chloe            9 SJST                            X46.26  
 -- Allen, Tori               10 SJST                            X48.47  
 -- Gipson, Abby              10 SJST                            X50.78  
 -- Jordan, Kitty E           10 LAUNCHERS                       X52.03  
 -- Bryer, LeeCaroline        10 SJST                            X53.84  
 -- Spence, Stephanie          9 SJST                            X57.56  
 -- Black, Sarah              10 SJST                            X58.86  
 -- Freeman, Lea              10 SJST                          X1:03.59  
 -- Okochi, Yui                9 LAUNCHERS                     X1:04.45  
 -- Hagood, Emily G            9 LAUNCHERS                     X1:08.52  
 -- Tuggle, Allison R         10 LAUNCHERS                     X1:13.33  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Wesley              9 SJST                             44.89  
  2 Bassler, Coleton          10 SJST                             47.20  
  3 Stokes, Christopher F     10 LAUNCHERS                        47.67  
  4 Hinkle, Joshua T          10 LAUNCHERS                        48.53  
  5 Zeigler, Samuel           10 SJST                             48.98  
  6 Brady, Sean M             10 LAUNCHERS                        49.53  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hamilton, Walker V        10 LAUNCHERS                       X46.00  
 -- Medlin, Taylor             9 SJST                            X59.97  
 -- Harrison, Joe             10 SJST                          X1:03.51  
 -- Bowes, William K           9 LAUNCHERS                     X1:11.47  
 -- Coble, James              10 SJST                          X1:17.13  
 -- Wallace, Tyler             9 SJST                          X1:18.67  
 -- Hartley, Drew             10 SJST                          X1:26.87  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              12 SJST                             32.13  
  2 Pell, Anna Grace          11 SJST                             33.82  
  3 Cooper, Anna              11 SJST                             34.96  
  4 Key, Alexandra G          11 LAUNCHERS                        44.37  
  5 Villanueva, Sara J        11 LAUNCHERS                        46.10  
  6 Campbell, Sasha M         11 LAUNCHERS                      1:09.23  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wilken, Ciera             11 SJST                            X37.88  
 -- Taylor, Alyssa            11 SJST                            X38.26  
 -- Summerford, Shelley       11 SJST                            X38.60  
 -- Nardone, Francesca        12 SJST                            X38.89  
 -- Saxton, Mykel             12 SJST                            X39.57  
 -- Okochi, Rena              12 LAUNCHERS                       X40.12  
 -- Woosley, Nicole           11 SJST                            X40.45  
 -- Smith, Michelle           12 SJST                            X43.19  
 -- Harrison, Amelia          12 SJST                            X45.70  
 -- Raley, Bella              11 SJST                            X47.14  
 -- Sisk, Tyler               12 SJST                            X49.57  
 -- Bamburg, Sarah A          11 LAUNCHERS                       X50.33  
 -- Gordon, McKenzie          11 SJST                            X54.88  
 -- Wethington-Nagy, Carly    11 SJST                            X59.36  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Headlee, Joshua           11 SJST                             33.05  
  2 Hayes, Garren P           12 LAUNCHERS                        33.35  
  3 Quick, Tyler              11 SJST                             36.69  
  4 Hinten, Nathan            11 SJST                             37.11  
  5 Boyajian, Matthew H       12 LAUNCHERS                        37.39  
  6 Eames, Jason B            11 LAUNCHERS                        44.11  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Oshiro, Royce             11 SJST                            X41.46  
 -- Bell, Sam                 12 SJST                            X43.12  
 -- Griffin, Daniel           12 SJST                            X46.52  
 -- Longino, Carter T         12 LAUNCHERS                       X49.64  
 -- Bowes, Seth M             11 LAUNCHERS                       X50.18  
 -- Wethington-Nagy, Ian      11 SJST                            X53.29  
 -- Hinkle, James E           11 LAUNCHERS                       X53.84  
 -- Griffin, Kaleb M          12 LAUNCHERS                     X1:04.23  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Erin M              13 LAUNCHERS                        28.38  
  2 Munster, Claire C         13 LAUNCHERS                        28.44  
  3 Maddox, Logan A           13 LAUNCHERS                        29.16  
  4 Tinker, Jodie             14 SJST                             29.52  
  4 Atkinson, Adeline         13 SJST                            J30.02  
  6 Barrett, Kelsey           13 SJST                             32.08  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Pickett, Courtney         13 SJST                            X39.49  
 -- Cowart, Kellsie           14 SJST                            X39.51  
 -- Woosley, Jessica          14 SJST                            X39.81  
 -- Bowes, Samantha P         13 LAUNCHERS                       X40.37  
 -- Summerford, Lana          13 SJST                            X41.26  
 -- Rhoads, Tasha S           13 LAUNCHERS                       X42.96  
 -- Stevenson, Ella M         13 LAUNCHERS                       X43.96  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harting, Zach S           13 LAUNCHERS                        26.69  
  2 Hayes, Peyton L           13 LAUNCHERS                        27.75  
  3 Atkinson, Asa             14 SJST                             28.59  
  4 Krause, Keith             14 SJST                             35.12  
  5 Greising, Brent           13 SJST                             35.51  
  6 Jordan, Patrick E         13 LAUNCHERS                        47.67  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lack, Josh                13 SJST                            X33.25  
 -- Villanueva, Alan T        14 LAUNCHERS                       X38.86  
 -- Boyajian, Anthony R       14 LAUNCHERS                       X40.24  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jesica            15 SJST                             32.22  
  2 Hinten, Brittany          15 SJST                             33.54  
  3 Wilson, Dana              16 SJST                             34.10  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stegall, Sophia           15 SJST                            X38.59  
 -- Hartley, Amber            16 SJST                            X39.03  
 -- Leslie, Tiara             15 SJST                            X42.51  
 -- Smith, Janae              16 SJST                            X44.27  
 -- Odionu, Janelle           15 SJST                            X52.74  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greising, Shaun           17 SJST                             27.55  
  2 Taylor, Jacob             16 SJST                             29.81  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austell, Arlee             8 SJST                             32.83  
  2 Oshiro, Kristina           8 SJST                             33.60  
  3 Cornelius, Jessica R       8 LAUNCHERS                        34.52  
  4 Pell, Mary Ellis           8 SJST                             34.73  
  5 Brady, Melody B            8 LAUNCHERS                        54.17  
  6 Busby, Elizabeth A         7 LAUNCHERS                      1:32.84  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Nicholaus S        8 LAUNCHERS                        22.63  
  2 Ingram, Grant              8 SJST                             27.40  
  3 Zeigler, Thomas            8 SJST                             31.95  
  4 Bloyd, Trayce              8 SJST                             34.13  
  5 Bechen, Dominic J          8 LAUNCHERS                        37.78  
  6 Shuffler, Ethan C          8 LAUNCHERS                        53.96  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina D    10 LAUNCHERS                        42.32  
  2 Robinson, Isabelle        10 SJST                             49.09  
  3 Oshiro, Paige              9 SJST                             52.26  
  4 Lack, Grace               10 SJST                             52.29  
  5 Villanueva, Ruthann N      9 LAUNCHERS                      1:10.45  
  6 Okochi, Yui                9 LAUNCHERS                      1:14.94  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Coleton          10 SJST                             57.29  
  2 Zeigler, Samuel           10 SJST                           1:04.98  
  3 Stokes, Christopher F     10 LAUNCHERS                      1:05.73  
  4 Nulter, Boyd               9 SJST                           1:06.62  
  5 Hamilton, Walker V        10 LAUNCHERS                      1:12.63  
  6 Bowes, William K           9 LAUNCHERS                      1:31.14  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              12 SJST                             40.53  
  2 Pell, Anna Grace          11 SJST                             44.96  
  3 Zeigler, Julia            12 SJST                             46.36  
  4 Villanueva, Sara J        11 LAUNCHERS                        51.51  
  5 Okochi, Rena              12 LAUNCHERS                        53.51  
  6 Cornelius, Laura Beth E   12 LAUNCHERS                        56.34  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaedan           12 SJST                             46.78  
  2 Hayes, Garren P           12 LAUNCHERS                        47.18  
  3 Hinten, Nathan            11 SJST                             53.89  
  4 Eames, Jason B            11 LAUNCHERS                        59.32  
  5 Bowes, Seth M             11 LAUNCHERS                      1:03.11  
 -- Kizer, Shawn              12 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haapoja, Ellen R          14 LAUNCHERS                        37.26  
  2 Paul, Erin M              13 LAUNCHERS                        40.71  
  3 Tinker, Jodie             14 SJST                             40.73  
  4 Barrett, Kelsey           13 SJST                             42.80  
  5 Johnson, Zhivon           14 SJST                             44.73  
  6 Rhoads, Tasha S           13 LAUNCHERS                      1:07.59  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Derek A         14 LAUNCHERS                        34.47  
  2 Harting, Zach S           13 LAUNCHERS                        36.85  
  3 Villanueva, Alan T        14 LAUNCHERS                        41.73  
  4 Adams, Blake              13 SJST                             41.88  
  5 Krause, Keith             14 SJST                             44.95  
  6 Smith, Zachery            14 SJST                             46.61  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozier, Rachel            15 SJST                             41.54  
  2 Wilson, Dana              16 SJST                             45.73  
  3 Villanueva, Elizabeth A   16 LAUNCHERS                        47.97  
  4 Hinten, Brittany          15 SJST                             59.51  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             16 SJST                             38.45  
  2 Taylor, Jacob             16 SJST                             40.70  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:19.57  
     1) Paul, Nolen G M8                2) Groves, Riley T M6             
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah L W8          4) Cornelius, Jessica R W8        
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:24.07  
     1) Pell, Mary Ellis W8             2) Ingram, Grant M8               
     3) Bishop, Eric M7                 4) Barrett, Isabella W8           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X1:45.86  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W7           2) Bagdonas, Madeleine W7         
     3) Bloyd, Trayce M8                4) Whisenant, Ryan M8             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X1:45.90  
     1) Stokes, Nicholaus S M8          2) Eames, Jackson T M8            
     3) Powell, Brenna A W7             4) Hagood, Abigail R W8           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                            x2:24.53  
     1) Bechen, Dominic J M8            2) Brady, Melody B W8             
     3) Ise, Aleksander A M6            4) Sepulveda, Sabrina N W7        
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:26.40  
     1) Zeigler, Thomas M8              2) Harwood, Colleen W8            
     3) Nulter, Cali W7                 4) McDonald, Brock M5             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:47.22  
     1) Ussery, Erin W10                2) Zeigler, Samuel M10            
     3) Davis, Wesley M9                4) Barrett, Emerson W10           
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:47.61  
     1) Hamilton, Walker V M10          2) Stokes, Christopher F M10      
     3) Tarsitano, Christina D W10      4) Paul, Paulie F W9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:03.26  
     1) Williams, Emma W10              2) Medlin, Taylor M9              
     3) Robinson, Isabelle W10          4) Nulter, Boyd M9                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X3:14.60  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T M10            2) Brady, Sean M M10              
     3) Harting, Nichole L W9           4) Jordan, Kitty E W10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X4:17.10  
     1) Foster, Lauren W10              2) Freeman, Lea W10               
     3) Harrison, Joe M10               4) Wallace, Tyler M9              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                                 XDQ  
     1) Shuffler, Caleb C M1            2) Bowes, William K M9            
     3) Hagood, Emily G W9              4) Powell, Holly E W9             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:16.91  
     1) Headlee, Joshua M11             2) Quick, Tyler M11               
     3) Cooper, Anna W11                4) Krause, Alex W12               
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:36.77  
     1) Hayes, Garren P M12             2) Boyajian, Matthew H M12        
     3) Okochi, Rena W12                4) Key, Alexandra G W11           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:52.16  
     1) Bell, Sam M12                   2) Morris, Anica W12              
     3) Zeigler, Julia W12              4) Johnson, Jaedan M12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:05.24  
     1) Nulter, Adam M11                2) Sisk, Tyler W12                
     3) Woosley, Nicole W11             4) Griffin, Daniel M12            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X3:26.88  
     1) Hinkle, James E M11             2) Villanueva, Sara J W11         
     3) Bowes, Seth M M11               4) Cornelius, Laura Beth E W12    
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                            X4:18.80  
     1) Longino, Carter T M12           2) Griffin, Kaleb M M12           
     3) Bamburg, Sarah A W11            4) Campbell, Sasha M W11          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:48.74  
     1) Santiago, Derek A M14           2) Harting, Zach S M13            
     3) Haapoja, Ellen R W14            4) Paul, Erin M W13               
  3 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                       J2:02.18  
     1) Atkinson, Asa M14               2) Smith, Zachery M14             
     3) Tinker, Jodie W14               4) Atkinson, Adeline W13          
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X2:01.40  
     1) Hayes, Peyton L M13             2) Cornelius, Joshua R M14        
     3) Munster, Claire C W13           4) Maddox, Logan A W13            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:40.47  
     1) Adams, Blake M13                2) Pickett, Courtney W13          
     3) Cowart, Kellsie W14             4) Lack, Josh M13                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                            X2:48.20  
     1) Villanueva, Alan T M14          2) Boyajian, Anthony R M14        
     3) Bowes, Samantha P W13           4) Stevenson, Ella M W13          
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:07.26  
     1) Lozier, Rachel W15              2) Bailey, Alex W15               
     3) Thomas, Corey M16               4) Greising, Shaun M17            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:58.57  
     1) Jordan, Patrick E M13           2) Rhoads, Tasha S W13            
     3) Eames, Jason B M11              4) Villanueva, Elizabeth A W16    
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella          8 SJST                             24.22  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah L        8 LAUNCHERS                        24.81  
  3 Cornelius, Jessica R       8 LAUNCHERS                        26.98  
  4 Pell, Mary Ellis           8 SJST                             28.14  
  5 Nabors, Carlee             7 SJST                             32.20  
  6 Brady, Melody B            8 LAUNCHERS                        32.60  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T            6 LAUNCHERS                        21.90  
  2 Stokes, Nicholaus S        8 LAUNCHERS                        24.44  
  3 Ingram, Grant              8 SJST                             25.45  
  4 Bloyd, Trayce              8 SJST                             27.52  
  5 Eames, Jackson T           8 LAUNCHERS                        27.89  
  6 Bishop, Eric               7 SJST                             29.52  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Paulie F             9 LAUNCHERS                        40.36  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          10 SJST                             43.27  
  3 Harting, Nichole L         9 LAUNCHERS                        46.44  
  4 Boyd, Haley                9 SJST                             46.56  
  5 Ussery, Erin              10 SJST                             48.28  
 -- Villanueva, Ruthann N      9 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Wesley              9 SJST                             59.51  
  2 Brady, Sean M             10 LAUNCHERS                      1:01.54  
  3 Hinkle, Joshua T          10 LAUNCHERS                      1:02.42  
  4 Hamilton, Walker V        10 LAUNCHERS                      1:17.52  
  5 Zeigler, Samuel           10 SJST                           1:19.73  
 -- Nulter, Boyd               9 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              12 SJST                             35.92  
  2 Cooper, Anna              11 SJST                             40.57  
  3 Key, Alexandra G          11 LAUNCHERS                        54.17  
  4 Cornelius, Laura Beth E   12 LAUNCHERS                        57.07  
  5 Villanueva, Sara J        11 LAUNCHERS                        58.24  
 -- Morris, Anica             12 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              11 SJST                             41.39  
  2 Headlee, Joshua           11 SJST                             43.20  
  3 Hayes, Garren P           12 LAUNCHERS                        44.25  
  4 Kizer, Shawn              12 SJST                             47.72  
  5 Boyajian, Matthew H       12 LAUNCHERS                        56.15  
  6 Longino, Carter T         12 LAUNCHERS                      1:05.97  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Maddox, Logan A           13 LAUNCHERS                        33.75  
  3 Tinker, Jodie             14 SJST                             36.16  
  3 Atkinson, Adeline         13 SJST                            J37.42  
  4 Paul, Erin M              13 LAUNCHERS                       J32.73  
  4 Haapoja, Ellen R          14 LAUNCHERS                        36.97  
  6 Cagle, Audrey             14 SJST                             39.46  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harting, Zach S           13 LAUNCHERS                        31.10  
  2 Santiago, Derek A         14 LAUNCHERS                        31.28  
  3 Hayes, Peyton L           13 LAUNCHERS                        33.39  
  4 Gordon, Joe               13 SJST                             40.76  
  5 Greising, Brent           13 SJST                             40.87  
  6 Krause, Keith             14 SJST                             44.57  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozier, Rachel            15 SJST                             37.95  
  2 Hinten, Brittany          15 SJST                             42.20  
  3 Bailey, Alex              15 SJST                             42.42  
  4 Villanueva, Elizabeth A   16 LAUNCHERS                        50.57  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greising, Shaun           17 SJST                             35.80  
  2 Thomas, Corey             16 SJST                             38.13  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella          8 SJST                             22.21  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah L        8 LAUNCHERS                        25.98  
  3 Nabors, Carlee             7 SJST                             28.28  
  4 Pell, Mary Ellis           8 SJST                             31.20  
  5 Hagood, Abigail R          8 LAUNCHERS                        44.18  
  6 Busby, Elizabeth A         7 LAUNCHERS                        54.82  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Nolen G              8 LAUNCHERS                        24.32  
  2 Eames, Jackson T           8 LAUNCHERS                        25.55  
  3 Bloyd, Trayce              8 SJST                             27.56  
  4 Bishop, Eric               7 SJST                             31.11  
  5 Zeigler, Thomas            8 SJST                             32.28  
  6 Shuffler, Ethan C          8 LAUNCHERS                        42.56  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          10 SJST                             39.90  
  2 Tarsitano, Christina D    10 LAUNCHERS                        42.87  
  3 Paul, Paulie F             9 LAUNCHERS                        43.41  
  4 Harting, Nichole L         9 LAUNCHERS                        45.44  
 -- Ussery, Erin              10 SJST                                DQ  
 -- Boyd, Haley                9 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Coleton          10 SJST                           1:00.39  
  2 Stokes, Christopher F     10 LAUNCHERS                      1:13.67  
  3 Bowes, William K           9 LAUNCHERS                      1:34.19  
 -- Brady, Sean M             10 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 -- Nulter, Boyd               9 SJST                                DQ  
 -- Davis, Wesley              9 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Anna              11 SJST                             38.87  
  2 Pell, Anna Grace          11 SJST                             43.59  
  3 Morris, Anica             12 SJST                             50.40  
  4 Okochi, Rena              12 LAUNCHERS                      1:04.27  
  5 Bamburg, Sarah A          11 LAUNCHERS                      1:28.16  
 -- Key, Alexandra G          11 LAUNCHERS                           DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              11 SJST                             41.73  
  2 Headlee, Joshua           11 SJST                             48.62  
  3 Nulter, Adam              11 SJST                             50.98  
  4 Boyajian, Matthew H       12 LAUNCHERS                        53.33  
  5 Eames, Jason B            11 LAUNCHERS                      1:02.43  
  6 Bowes, Seth M             11 LAUNCHERS                      1:17.79  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munster, Claire C         13 LAUNCHERS                        32.39  
  2 Atkinson, Adeline         13 SJST                            J33.02  
  3 Haapoja, Ellen R          14 LAUNCHERS                       J32.87  
  4 Johnson, Zhivon           14 SJST                             39.11  
  5 Cagle, Audrey             14 SJST                             39.98  
  6 Stevenson, Ella M         13 LAUNCHERS                        52.53  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Derek A         14 LAUNCHERS                        30.66  
  2 Atkinson, Asa             14 SJST                             36.13  
  3 Gordon, Joe               13 SJST                             37.59  
  4 Cornelius, Joshua R       14 LAUNCHERS                        37.95  
  5 Greising, Brent           13 SJST                             44.12  
  6 Villanueva, Alan T        14 LAUNCHERS                        59.08  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jesica            15 SJST                             35.16  
  2 Lozier, Rachel            15 SJST                             35.79  
  3 Bailey, Alex              15 SJST                             41.81  
  4 Villanueva, Elizabeth A   16 LAUNCHERS                        49.90  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             16 SJST                             34.86  
  2 Greising, Shaun           17 SJST                             35.92  
  3 Taylor, Jacob             16 SJST                             38.67  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:38.07  
     1) Pell, Mary Ellis 8              2) Nabors, Carlee 7               
     3) Black, Julie 7                  4) Barrett, Isabella 8            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:47.67  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah L 8           2) Cornelius, Jessica R 8         
     3) Powell, Brenna A 7              4) Hagood, Abigail R 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:26.65  
     1) Brown, Madison 8                2) Bagdonas, Madeleine 7          
     3) Harwood, Colleen 8              4) Nulter, Cali 7                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:29.84  
     1) Luckey, Gracie 6                2) Austell, Arlee 8               
     3) Hauke, Shelby 7                 4) Tipton, Rowan 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:22.23  
     1) Paul, Nolen G 8                 2) Groves, Riley T 6              
     3) Stokes, Nicholaus S 8           4) Eames, Jackson T 8             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:28.22  
     1) Whisenant, Ryan 8               2) Bloyd, Trayce 8                
     3) Ingram, Grant 8                 4) Bishop, Eric 7                 
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X2:15.62  
     1) Shuffler, Ethan C 8             2) Bechen, Dominic J 8            
     3) Eames, Tyler M 5                4) Stokes, John Thomas T 7        
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:32.54  
     1) Lack, Grace 10                  2) Boyd, Haley 9                  
     3) Ussery, Erin 10                 4) Barrett, Emerson 10            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             2:43.69  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina D 10       2) Paul, Paulie F 9               
     3) Harting, Nichole L 9            4) Jordan, Kitty E 10             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:59.46  
     1) Williams, Emma 10               2) McDonald, Naomi 9              
     3) Allen, Tori 10                  4) Austell, Ally Mac 10           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:42.20  
     1) Bagdonas, Chloe 9               2) Gipson, Abby 10                
     3) Spence, Stephanie 9             4) Black, Sarah 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'D'                                       x3:46.29  
     1) Foster, Lauren 10               2) McDonald, Savannah 7           
     3) Freeman, Lea 10                 4) Bryer, LeeCaroline 10          
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                            X4:06.49  
     1) Hagood, Emily G 9               2) Powell, Holly E 9              
     3) Villanueva, Ruthann N 9         4) Okochi, Yui 9                  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        3:13.49  
     1) Nulter, Boyd 9                  2) Zeigler, Samuel 10             
     3) Bassler, Coleton 10             4) Davis, Wesley 9                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:28.39  
     1) Hamilton, Walker V 10           2) Stokes, Christopher F 10       
     3) Hinkle, Joshua T 10             4) Brady, Sean M 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:26.52  
     1) Pell, Anna Grace 11             2) Zeigler, Julia 12              
     3) Cooper, Anna 11                 4) Krause, Alex 12                
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:11.26  
     1) Okochi, Rena 12                 2) Key, Alexandra G 11            
     3) Villanueva, Sara J 11           4) Cornelius, Laura Beth E 12     
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:40.32  
     1) Wilken, Ciera 11                2) Saxton, Mykel 12               
     3) Smith, Michelle 12              4) Nardone, Francesca 12          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:52.39  
     1) Taylor, Alyssa 11               2) Woosley, Nicole 11             
     3) Summerford, Shelley 11          4) Gordon, McKenzie 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:30.00  
     1) Hinten, Nathan 11               2) Kizer, Shawn 12                
     3) Quick, Tyler 11                 4) Headlee, Joshua 11             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             3:10.46  
     1) Hayes, Garren P 12              2) Boyajian, Matthew H 12         
     3) Eames, Jason B 11               4) Longino, Carter T 12           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:29.24  
     1) Nulter, Adam 11                 2) Bell, Sam 12                   
     3) Griffin, Daniel 12              4) Harrison, Joe 10               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:57.64  
     1) Haapoja, Ellen R 14             2) Paul, Erin M 13                
     3) Munster, Claire C 13            4) Maddox, Logan A 13             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:07.35  
     1) Tinker, Jodie 14                2) Barrett, Kelsey 13             
     3) Johnson, Zhivon 14              4) Atkinson, Adeline 13           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                             1:55.77  
     1) Santiago, Derek A 14            2) Harting, Zach S 13             
     3) Hayes, Peyton L 13              4) Cornelius, Joshua R 14         
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:13.05  
     1) Gordon, Joe 13                  2) Lack, Josh 13                  
     3) Krause, Keith 14                4) Atkinson, Asa 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:19.76  
     1) Bailey, Alex 15                 2) Wilson, Dana 16                
     3) Hinten, Brittany 15             4) Wilson, Jesica 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:02.26  
     1) Greising, Brent 13              2) Thomas, Corey 16               
     3) Taylor, Jacob 16                4) Greising, Shaun 17             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org