Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
               2011 SJST vs. VHCC - 6.22.11 - Yards - 6/22/2011                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:55.20  
     1) Pell, Mary Ellis 8              2) Oshiro, Kristina 8             
     3) Barrett, Isabella 8             4) Nabors, Carlee 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:28.67  
     1) Austell, Arlee 8                2) Black, Julie 7                 
     3) McDonald, Savannah 7            4) Richardson, Adasia 7           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:49.62  
     1) Bagdonas, Madeleine 7           2) Tipton, Rowan 8                
     3) Nulter, Cali 7                  4) Harwood, Colleen 8             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:50.48  
     1) Ingram, Grant 8                 2) Zeigler, Thomas 8              
     3) Bloyd, Trayce 8                 4) Bishop, Eric 7                 
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:45.00  
     1) Briggs, Tyler 8                 2) Davis, Brennan 7               
     3) Queeney, Cole 7                 4) Briggs, William 6              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:54.58  
     1) Ussery, Erin 10                 2) Robinson, Isabelle 10          
     3) Barrett, Emerson 10             4) Lack, Grace 10                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:18.29  
     1) Williams, Emma 10               2) Oshiro, Paige 9                
     3) Boyd, Haley 9                   4) Austell, Ally Mac 10           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:52.40  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 9               2) Allen, Tori 10                 
     3) Meredith, Rachel 10             4) Gipson, Abby 10                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        3:56.98  
     1) Davis, Wesley 9                 2) Bassler, Coleton 10            
     3) Nulter, Boyd 9                  4) Zeigler, Samuel 10             
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            4:20.30  
     1) Hope, Truett 9                  2) Gandy, Parker 10               
     3) Felts, Michael 9                4) Welborn, Jack 10               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:33.51  
     1) Cooper, Anna 11                 2) Krause, Alex 12                
     3) Hill, Reily 12                  4) Pell, Anna Grace 11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:02.99  
     1) Morris, Anica 12                2) Zeigler, Julia 12              
     3) Broyles, Maggie 11              4) Taylor, Alyssa 11              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:41.38  
     1) Wilken, Ciera 11                2) Smith, Michelle 12             
     3) Harrison, Amelia 12             4) Summerford, Shelley 11         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        3:06.20  
     1) Headlee, Joshua 11              2) Johnson, Jaedan 12             
     3) Quick, Tyler 11                 4) Hinten, Nathan 11              
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            3:07.88  
     1) McRoy, Rily 12                  2) Anton, Trent 11                
     3) Welborn, Luke 11                4) Sanders, Dawson 12             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X4:00.68  
     1) Wethington-Nagy, Ian 11         2) Bell, Sam 11                   
     3) Nulter, Adam 11                 4) Griffin, Daniel 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:27.60  
     1) Tinker, Jodie 14                2) Barrett, Kelsey 13             
     3) Atkinson, Adeline 13            4) Johnson, Zhivon 14             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:06.17  
     1) Cagle, Audrey 14                2) Sothers, Hanna 13              
     3) Woosley, Jessica 14             4) Cowart, Kellsie 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:29.22  
     1) Gordon, Joe 13                  2) Adams, Blake 13                
     3) Smith, Zachery 14               4) Atkinson, Asa 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:35.32  
     1) Bishop, Brooke 17               2) Wilson, Dana 16                
     3) Wilson, Jesica 15               4) Lozier, Rachel 15              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:22.75  
     1) Greising, Shaun 17              2) Thomas, Corey 16               
     3) Jamar, Laban 15                 4) Taylor, Jacob 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luckey, Gracie             6 SJST                             28.82  
  2 Owen, Bailey               5 SJST                             32.62  
  3 Hope, Zella Paige          4 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:22.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patch, Brooklyn            6 SJST                          X1:06.10  
 -- Black, Jessica             4 SJST                          X2:32.02  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, William            6 VALLEY HILL-SE                   27.17  
  2 Lee, Paul                  4 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.83  
  3 McCord, Kyle               5 SJST                           1:09.88  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McDonald, Brock            5 SJST                            X48.72  
 -- Nulter, Dean               4 SJST                          X1:00.92  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   16.99  
  2 Barrett, Isabella          8 SJST                             17.94  
  3 Pell, Mary Ellis           8 SJST                             21.84  
  4 Nabors, Carlee             7 SJST                             25.29  
  5 McRoy, Sophie              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   25.62  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Savage, Grayson G          8 VALLEY HILL-SE                  X25.69  
 -- Bagdonas, Madeleine        7 SJST                            X28.89  
 -- Black, Julie               7 SJST                            X29.60  
 -- Brown, Madison             8 SJST                            X30.32  
 -- Harwood, Colleen           8 SJST                            X33.72  
 -- Nulter, Cali               7 SJST                            X35.88  
 -- Felts, Caleigh             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                X2:12.92  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Tyler              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   18.76  
  2 Bishop, Eric               7 SJST                             19.63  
  3 Ingram, Grant              8 SJST                             20.19  
  4 Broyles, Lawson            8 SJST                             25.32  
  5 Davis, Brennan             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   27.52  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Barfield, Justin           7 SJST                            X34.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          10 SJST                             35.21  
  2 Boyd, Haley                9 SJST                             37.54  
  3 Williams, Emma            10 SJST                             39.64  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Austell, Ally Mac         10 SJST                            X44.59  
 -- Foster, Lauren            10 SJST                            X46.06  
 -- Bagdonas, Chloe            9 SJST                            X46.48  
 -- Gipson, Abby              10 SJST                            X47.45  
 -- McDonald, Naomi            9 SJST                            X47.96  
 -- Allen, Tori               10 SJST                            X50.10  
 -- Kellum, KatieAnn          10 SJST                            X53.81  
 -- Black, Sarah              10 SJST                            X55.91  
 -- Barfield, Megan            9 SJST                            X56.73  
 -- DeMellier, Chloe          10 SJST                          X1:05.28  
 -- Foster, Madison            9 SJST                          X1:11.13  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Jack             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   36.22  
  2 Davis, Wesley              9 SJST                             42.57  
  3 Nulter, Boyd               9 SJST                             50.21  
  4 Felts, Michael             9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:03.14  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hope, Truett               9 VALLEY HILL-SE                  X49.40  
 -- Harrison, Joe             10 SJST                          X1:09.14  
 -- Wallace, Tyler             9 SJST                          X1:18.13  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Reily               12 SJST                             32.06  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   32.45  
  3 Cooper, Anna              11 SJST                             32.81  
  4 Steckmesser, Brooke       11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   36.88  
  5 Broyles, Maggie           11 SJST                             37.88  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Saxton, Mykel             12 SJST                            X37.54  
 -- Taylor, Alyssa            11 SJST                            X38.82  
 -- Wilken, Ciera             11 SJST                            X39.75  
 -- Smith, Michelle           12 SJST                            X41.65  
 -- Woosley, Nicole           11 SJST                            X42.04  
 -- Harrison, Amelia          12 SJST                            X43.53  
 -- Raley, Bella              11 SJST                            X47.19  
 -- Wethington-Nagy, Carly    11 SJST                          X1:04.98  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coddington, Liam          12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   32.13  
  2 Quick, Tyler              11 SJST                             34.69  
  3 Hinten, Nathan            11 SJST                             35.66  
  4 McRoy, Rily               12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.92  
  5 Oshiro, Royce             11 SJST                             40.88  
  6 Anton, Trent              11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   51.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Griffin, Daniel           12 SJST                            X50.13  
 -- Wethington-Nagy, Ian      11 SJST                            X52.81  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Adeline         13 SJST                             29.89  
  2 Johnson, Zhivon           14 SJST                             32.64  
  3 Cagle, Audrey             14 SJST                             34.67  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stegall, Sophia           14 SJST                            X37.81  
 -- Sothers, Hanna            13 SJST                            X39.20  
 -- Woosley, Jessica          14 SJST                            X39.38  
 -- Bulluck, Micaiah          13 SJST                            X40.96  
 -- Cowart, Kellsie           14 SJST                            X41.16  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Russell             14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   29.45  
  2 Ford, Palmer              13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   30.28  
  3 Smith, Zachery            14 SJST                            J31.08  
  4 Atkinson, Asa             14 SJST                            J31.00  
  5 Lack, Josh                13 SJST                             34.24  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Alex              15 SJST                             32.67  
  2 Bishop, Brooke            17 SJST                            J33.84  
  3 Wilson, Jesica            15 SJST                            J33.76  
  4 Gandy, Anna               15 VALLEY HILL-SE                   34.15  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hartley, Amber            16 SJST                            X43.41  
 -- Leslie, Tiara             15 SJST                            X43.92  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greising, Shaun           17 SJST                             27.38  
  2 Jamar, Laban              15 SJST                             28.52  
  3 Taylor, Jacob             16 SJST                             29.09  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oshiro, Kristina           8 SJST                             30.89  
  2 Nabors, Carlee             7 SJST                             32.34  
  3 Savage, Grayson G          8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   32.95  
  4 McRoy, Sophie              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   34.10  
  5 McDonald, Savannah         7 SJST                             36.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Tyler              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   28.51  
  2 Ingram, Grant              8 SJST                             28.73  
  3 Hope, Crawford             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   29.85  
  4 Zeigler, Thomas            8 SJST                             29.89  
  5 Broyles, Lawson            8 SJST                             36.91  
  6 Davis, Brennan             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:04.34  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isabelle        10 SJST                             48.00  
  2 Oshiro, Paige              9 SJST                             49.74  
  3 Lack, Grace               10 SJST                             50.87  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Coleton          10 SJST                             58.97  
  2 Zeigler, Samuel           10 SJST                           1:04.41  
  3 Nulter, Boyd               9 SJST                           1:05.11  
  4 Hope, Truett               9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:07.51  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              12 SJST                             39.32  
  2 Pell, Anna Grace          11 SJST                             44.57  
  3 Zeigler, Julia            12 SJST                             47.77  
  4 Steckmesser, Brooke       11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   49.11  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaedan           12 SJST                             46.98  
  2 Coddington, Liam          12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.61  
  3 Quick, Tyler              11 SJST                             48.82  
  4 Anton, Trent              11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   56.14  
  5 Welborn, Luke             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   57.36  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinker, Jodie             14 SJST                             41.35  
  2 Barrett, Kelsey           13 SJST                             42.61  
  3 Johnson, Zhivon           14 SJST                             44.85  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Keith             14 SJST                             40.90  
  2 Adams, Blake              13 SJST                             41.20  
  3 Ford, Palmer              13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   43.77  
  4 Lack, Josh                13 SJST                             51.07  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozier, Rachel            15 SJST                             42.00  
  2 Wilson, Dana              16 SJST                             43.95  
  3 Gandy, Anna               15 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.41  
  4 Hinten, Brittany          15 SJST                             50.93  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             16 SJST                            J37.72  
  2 Jamar, Laban              15 SJST                            J37.18  
  3 Taylor, Jacob             16 SJST                             41.16  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:25.11  
     1) Ingram, Grant M8                2) Pell, Mary Ellis W8            
     3) Bishop, Eric M7                 4) Barrett, Isabella W8           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            1:26.25  
     1) Shepherd, Anna W8               2) Hope, Crawford M8              
     3) Savage, Grayson G W8            4) Briggs, Tyler M8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X1:50.94  
     1) Whisenant, Ryan M8              2) Brown, Madison W8              
     3) Broyles, Lawson M8              4) Tipton, Rowan W8               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:23.56  
     1) Barfield, Justin M7             2) McElwee, Connor M8             
     3) Hauke, Shelby W7                4) Coble, Sara W7                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:54.81  
     1) Davis, Wesley M9                2) Zeigler, Samuel M10            
     3) Ussery, Erin W10                4) Barrett, Emerson W10           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:29.19  
     1) Bassler, Coleton M10            2) Nulter, Boyd M9                
     3) Foster, Lauren W10              4) Oshiro, Paige W9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X4:15.34  
     1) Black, Sarah W10                2) Gipson, Abby W10               
     3) Wallace, Tyler M9               4) Harrison, Joe M10              
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:23.69  
     1) Quick, Tyler M11                2) Hinten, Nathan M11             
     3) Krause, Alex W12                4) Hill, Reily W12                
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:48.44  
     1) Shepherd, Lindsey W11           2) Anton, Trent M11               
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke W11         4) Coddington, Liam M12           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'D'                                       x2:52.87  
     1) Zeigler, Julia W12              2) Taylor, Alyssa W11             
     3) Nulter, Adam M11                4) Bell, Sam M11                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:56.63  
     1) Oshiro, Royce M11               2) Morris, Anica W12              
     3) Harrison, Amelia W12            4) Johnson, Jaedan M12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:22.10  
     1) Griffin, Daniel M12             2) Saxton, Mykel W12              
     3) Wethington-Nagy, Carly W11      4) Wethington-Nagy, Ian M11       
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:06.41  
     1) Smith, Zachery M14              2) Atkinson, Asa M14              
     3) Tinker, Jodie W14               4) Atkinson, Adeline W13          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:33.53  
     1) Broyles, Maggie W11             2) Sothers, Hanna W13             
     3) Gordon, Joe M13                 4) Griffin, Daniel M12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:33.88  
     1) Bulluck, Micaiah W13            2) Lack, Josh M13                 
     3) Adams, Blake M13                4) Cowart, Kellsie W14            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:08.69  
     1) Lozier, Rachel W15              2) Wilson, Jesica W15             
     3) Jamar, Laban M15                4) Greising, Shaun M17            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:18.24  
     1) Taylor, Jacob M16               2) Thomas, Corey M16              
     3) Hinten, Brittany W15            4) Hartley, Amber W16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                  J22.23  
  2 Barrett, Isabella          8 SJST                            J21.82  
  3 Oshiro, Kristina           8 SJST                             27.67  
  4 Pell, Mary Ellis           8 SJST                             28.51  
  5 Savage, Grayson G          8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   30.17  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Grant              8 SJST                             24.80  
  2 Bloyd, Trayce              8 SJST                             28.08  
  3 Briggs, Tyler              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   28.29  
  4 Davis, Brennan             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   32.97  
  5 Queeney, Cole              7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   38.24  
  6 Broyles, Lawson            8 SJST                             38.94  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ussery, Erin              10 SJST                             45.70  
  2 Lack, Grace               10 SJST                             46.83  
  3 Robinson, Isabelle        10 SJST                             47.10  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Jack             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   52.92  
  2 Davis, Wesley              9 SJST                           1:03.12  
  3 Zeigler, Samuel           10 SJST                           1:15.40  
  4 Bassler, Coleton          10 SJST                           1:17.61  
  5 Felts, Michael             9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:19.55  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              12 SJST                             35.98  
  2 Cooper, Anna              11 SJST                             39.54  
  3 Morris, Anica             12 SJST                             44.37  
  4 Shepherd, Lindsey         11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   44.60  
  5 Steckmesser, Brooke       11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.36  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              11 SJST                             41.10  
  2 Coddington, Liam          12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   42.57  
  3 McRoy, Rily               12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   48.34  
  4 Welborn, Luke             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   49.70  
  5 Bell, Sam                 11 SJST                             57.23  
  6 Nulter, Adam              11 SJST                             57.40  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tinker, Jodie             14 SJST                             36.76  
  2 Barrett, Kelsey           13 SJST                             41.96  
  3 Cagle, Audrey             14 SJST                             42.12  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Russell             14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.79  
  2 Atkinson, Asa             14 SJST                             38.01  
  3 Gordon, Joe               13 SJST                             40.08  
  4 Adams, Blake              13 SJST                             55.04  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozier, Rachel            15 SJST                             35.86  
  2 Bishop, Brooke            17 SJST                             40.21  
  3 Hinten, Brittany          15 SJST                             44.50  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamar, Laban              15 SJST                             35.15  
  2 Thomas, Corey             16 SJST                             36.32  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   19.70  
  2 Barrett, Isabella          8 SJST                             22.60  
  3 Pell, Mary Ellis           8 SJST                             30.90  
  4 McDonald, Savannah         7 SJST                             35.70  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bloyd, Trayce              8 SJST                             26.66  
  2 Bishop, Eric               7 SJST                             28.28  
  3 Hope, Crawford             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   31.40  
  4 Queeney, Cole              7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   41.98  
 -- Zeigler, Thomas            8 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          10 SJST                             40.68  
  2 Boyd, Haley                9 SJST                             47.42  
  3 Ussery, Erin              10 SJST                             48.02  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Jack             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   49.69  
  2 Hope, Truett               9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:02.91  
  3 Davis, Wesley              9 SJST                           1:07.13  
  4 Zeigler, Samuel           10 SJST                           1:09.52  
 -- Nulter, Boyd               9 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Reily               12 SJST                             36.98  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   40.67  
  3 Pell, Anna Grace          11 SJST                             41.11  
  4 Broyles, Maggie           11 SJST                             45.36  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McRoy, Rily               12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   49.78  
  2 Oshiro, Royce             11 SJST                             50.37  
  3 Welborn, Luke             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   51.45  
  4 Hinten, Nathan            11 SJST                             52.21  
  5 Nulter, Adam              11 SJST                             54.84  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Adeline         13 SJST                             32.96  
  2 Barrett, Kelsey           13 SJST                             41.11  
  3 Johnson, Zhivon           14 SJST                             42.16  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Russell             14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   35.26  
  2 Gordon, Joe               13 SJST                             36.13  
  3 Smith, Zachery            14 SJST                             37.06  
  4 Ford, Palmer              13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   39.27  
  5 Krause, Keith             14 SJST                             43.87  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dana              16 SJST                             37.47  
  2 Wilson, Jesica            15 SJST                             37.54  
  3 Gandy, Anna               15 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.73  
  4 Bailey, Alex              15 SJST                             42.20  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Corey             16 SJST                             35.38  
  2 Greising, Shaun           17 SJST                             35.58  
  3 Taylor, Jacob             16 SJST                             36.48  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:33.88  
     1) Pell, Mary Ellis 8              2) Nabors, Carlee 7               
     3) Oshiro, Kristina 8              4) Barrett, Isabella 8            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:10.34  
     1) Austell, Arlee 8                2) McDonald, Savannah 7           
     3) Black, Julie 7                  4) Richardson, Adasia 7           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            1:38.88  
     1) Hope, Crawford 8                2) Briggs, Tyler 8                
     3) Queeney, Cole 7                 4) Davis, Brennan 7               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:43.48  
     1) Whisenant, Ryan 8               2) Bloyd, Trayce 8                
     3) Ingram, Grant 8                 4) Bishop, Eric 7                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:36.39  
     1) Lack, Grace 10                  2) Ussery, Erin 10                
     3) Robinson, Isabelle 10           4) Barrett, Emerson 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X3:17.25  
     1) Austell, Ally Mac 10            2) McDonald, Naomi 9              
     3) Oshiro, Paige 9                 4) Gipson, Abby 10                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:38.20  
     1) Bagdonas, Chloe 9               2) Black, Sarah 10                
     3) Barfield, Megan 9               4) Foster, Lauren 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        3:27.76  
     1) Zeigler, Samuel 10              2) Bassler, Coleton 10            
     3) Nulter, Boyd 9                  4) Davis, Wesley 9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X4:40.72  
     1) Medlin, Taylor 9                2) Harrison, Joe 10               
     3) Wallace, Tyler 9                4) Hartley, Drew 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:22.56  
     1) Pell, Anna Grace 11             2) Cooper, Anna 11                
     3) Krause, Alex 12                 4) Hill, Reily 12                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       X2:47.98  
     1) Taylor, Alyssa 11               2) Smith, Michelle 12             
     3) Harrison, Amelia 12             4) Raley, Bella 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                           J2:44.15  
     1) McRoy, Rily 12                  2) Anton, Trent 11                
     3) Welborn, Luke 11                4) Coddington, Liam 12            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                       J2:42.10  
     1) Hinten, Nathan 11               2) Oshiro, Royce 11               
     3) Quick, Tyler 11                 4) Johnson, Jaedan 12             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X3:08.75  
     1) Nulter, Adam 11                 2) Bell, Sam 11                   
     3) Griffin, Daniel 12              4) Wethington-Nagy, Ian 11        
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:06.88  
     1) Johnson, Zhivon 14              2) Barrett, Kelsey 13             
     3) Tinker, Jodie 14                4) Atkinson, Adeline 13           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       X2:47.24  
     1) Woosley, Jessica 14             2) Pickett, Courtney 13           
     3) Sothers, Hanna 13               4) Summerford, Lana 13            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:08.34  
     1) Gordon, Joe 13                  2) Krause, Keith 14               
     3) Smith, Zachery 14               4) Atkinson, Asa 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:20.21  
     1) Bailey, Alex 15                 2) Bishop, Brooke 17              
     3) Lozier, Rachel 15               4) Wilson, Jesica 15              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:05.14  
     1) Taylor, Jacob 16                2) Thomas, Corey 16               
     3) Jamar, Laban 15                 4) Greising, Shaun 17             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org