Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos                          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                        Valley Hill vs. YMVA - 6/8/2011                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            1:52.49  
     1) Hayes, Lauren 8                 2) Brown, Taryn 7                 
     3) Shepherd, Anna 8                4) Wilson, Sara 8                 
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             1:53.19  
     1) Sexton, Cara 7                  2) O'Shea, Genevieve 8            
     3) Allen, Kori L 8                 4) Henderson, Nyssa 8             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                            X2:35.48  
     1) Condurso, Ashley 8              2) McCarty, Eboni 8               
     3) Morris, Hayley 7                4) Lubeski, Taylor 7              
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                           X2:41.09  
     1) Ferguson, Miranda 7             2) McRoy, Sophie 8                
     3) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 8             4) Terry, Emma R 6                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            1:57.94  
     1) Hope, Crawford 8                2) Briggs, Tyler 8                
     3) Queeney, Cole 7                 4) O,Neill, Hudson 7              
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             2:13.68  
     1) Hoang, Nolan 7                  2) Hoang, Nick 8                  
     3) Wyatt, Brodie 6                 4) Cianciatto, Josh 8             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- YMCA SEALS  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Jackson, Amiia 9                2) Marshall, Kaelin 10            
     3) Gilbert, Leah 10                4) Michael, Ella 9                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Wilson, Rebekka 10              2) Terry, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 11            4) McLelland, Paige 9             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            3:38.82  
     1) Welborn, Jack 10                2) Hoffmeyer, Dagen 10            
     3) Hope, Truett 9                  4) Gandy, Parker 10               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             4:34.34  
     1) Cianciotto, Jake 10             2) Beck, Cameron 9                
     3) Cianciatto, Josh 8              4) Black, Connor 10               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:52.09  
     1) Harton, Hunter 12               2) Coddington, Liam 12            
     3) Hayes, Carter 11                4) Welborn, Luke 11               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             4:09.74  
     1) Hvizda, Thomas 11               2) Morris, Ethan 11               
     3) Buechlar, Mathew 12             4) Detrick, Wyatt 12              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            3:00.62  
     1) Tylicki, Eli 12                 2) McLelland, Chase 14            
     3) Ford, Palmer 13                 4) Hyde, Russell 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             3:04.22  
     1) Leahy, Alyssa 13                2) Dunn, Aubrey 16                
     3) Jerman, Alicia 16               4) Leahy, Kristin 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petersen, Serina           6 YMCA                             34.46  
  2 Terry, Emma R              6 VALLEY HILL-SE                   44.62  
  3 Hope, Zella Paige          4 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:21.89  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, William            6 VALLEY HILL-SE                   26.78  
  2 Wyatt, Brodie              6 YMCA                             28.45  
  3 Kommidi, Parth             6 YMCA                             52.69  
  4 Livingston Stanberry, Yo   6 YMCA                             59.29  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   17.62  
  2 Allen, Kori L              8 YMCA                             19.40  
  3 McCarty, Eboni             8 YMCA                             24.44  
  4 Brown, Taryn               7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   25.73  
  5 Condurso, Ashley           8 YMCA                             26.81  
  6 Ferguson, Miranda          7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   44.86  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nyssa           8 YMCA                             26.63  
  2 Poston, Ella Joyce         8 YMCA                             26.71  
  3 Morris, Hayley             7 YMCA                             31.50  
  4 Sexton, Cara               7 YMCA                            x31.96  
  5 Bocchino, D.D.             7 YMCA                            x40.87  
  6 Felts, Caleigh             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                 2:11.03  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Tyler              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   19.06  
  2 Hoang, Nick                8 YMCA                             21.05  
  3 Hoang, Nolan               7 YMCA                             29.37  
  4 Queeney, Cole              7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   34.23  
  5 Beutjer, Matthew           8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   45.99  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily            10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   36.62  
  2 Gilbert, Leah             10 YMCA                             39.59  
  3 Fuell, Isabelle           10 YMCA                             43.69  
  4 McLelland, Paige           9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:03.25  
  5 Terry, Kaitlyn             9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:09.35  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Marshall, Kaelin          10 YMCA                            X53.75  
 -- Michael, Ella              9 YMCA                          X1:26.59  
 -- Jackson, Amiia             9 YMCA                          X2:00.49  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Jack             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.64  
  2 Gandy, Parker             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   41.69  
  3 Cianciotto, Jake          10 YMCA                             42.73  
  4 Hope, Truett               9 VALLEY HILL-SE                   43.65  
  5 Black, Connor             10 YMCA                             50.75  
  6 Underwood, Ethan           9 YMCA                             54.75  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wolfe, Michael            10 YMCA                          X1:19.24  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   38.38  
  2 Dunn, Marley              10 YMCA                             48.51  
  3 Degenaar, Lia             11 YMCA                             52.06  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Carter             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   34.80  
  2 McRoy, Rily               12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.31  
  3 Hoang, Jake               11 YMCA                             39.09  
  4 Detrick, Wyatt            12 YMCA                             41.09  
  5 Buechlar, Mathew          12 YMCA                             46.88  
  6 Anton, Trent              11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   52.75  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Tylicki, Eli              12 VALLEY HILL-SE                  X33.78  
 -- Sanders, Dawson           12 VALLEY HILL-SE                  X39.00  
 -- Welborn, Luke             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                  X39.94  
 -- Morris, Ethan             11 YMCA                            X50.33  
 -- Hvizda, Thomas            11 YMCA                            X58.79  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Katherine          13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   30.72  
  2 Tylicki, Bella            13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   34.31  
  3 Leahy, Alyssa             13 YMCA                             44.19  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Russell             14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   27.69  
  2 Ford, Palmer              13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   29.88  
  3 Hoang, Jesse              13 YMCA                             34.55  
  4 McLelland, Chase          14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   51.06  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerman, Alicia            16 YMCA                             28.82  
  2 Windsor, Olivia           17 VALLEY HILL-SE                   33.31  
  3 Vallely, Katie            17 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.49  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Austin             17 YMCA                             24.73  
  2 Ford, Tripp               17 VALLEY HILL-SE                  J29.81  
  3 Tillery, Scottie          17 VALLEY HILL-SE                  J28.96  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Genevieve          8 YMCA                             30.27  
  2 McRoy, Sophie              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   37.09  
  3 Wilson, Sara               8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   38.93  
  4 Brown, Taryn               7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   45.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Tyler              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   26.98  
  2 Hope, Crawford             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   31.47  
  3 Hoang, Nolan               7 YMCA                             38.41  
  4 Davis, Brennan             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   55.83  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily            10 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:02.22  
  2 McLelland, Paige           9 VALLEY HILL-SE                J1:09.77  
  3 Fuell, Isabelle           10 YMCA                          J1:09.44  
  4 Terry, Kaitlyn             9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:43.69  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Parker             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:00.67  
  2 Hope, Truett               9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:09.93  
  3 Hoffmeyer, Dagen          10 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:10.84  
  4 Black, Connor             10 YMCA                           1:18.13  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   49.64  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   50.68  
  3 Dunn, Marley              10 YMCA                           1:01.86  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coddington, Liam          12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.83  
  2 Buechlar, Mathew          12 YMCA                             50.59  
  3 Lubeski, Andrew           11 YMCA                             55.68  
  4 Anton, Trent              11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   55.88  
  5 Welborn, Luke             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   56.20  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Katherine          13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   42.26  
  2 Tylicki, Bella            13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.94  
  3 Leahy, Alyssa             13 YMCA                           1:07.59  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Palmer              13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   46.69  
  2 McLelland, Chase          14 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:05.99  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Windsor, Olivia           17 VALLEY HILL-SE                   45.47  
  2 Dunn, Aubrey              16 YMCA                             50.57  
  3 Leahy, Kristin            15 YMCA                           1:07.51  
 -- Vallely, Katie            17 VALLEY HILL-SE                      DQ  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Tripp               17 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.10  
  2 Tillery, Scottie          17 VALLEY HILL-SE                   48.66  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             1:53.37  
     1) Sexton, Cara W7                 2) Morris, Hayley W7              
     3) Hoang, Nick M8                  4) Henderson, Nyssa W8            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                            X1:54.19  
     1) Wyatt, Brodie M6                2) Bocchino, D.D. W7              
     3) Poston, Ella Joyce W8           4) Condurso, Ashley W8            
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            3:11.00  
     1) Hope, Truett M9                 2) Wilson, Rebekka W10            
     3) Welborn, Jack M10               4) McLelland, Paige W9            
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             4:36.07  
     1) Black, Connor M10               2) Fuell, Isabelle W10            
     3) Beck, Cameron M9                4) Michael, Ella W9               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                           X3:40.78  
     1) Sanders, Emily W10              2) Gandy, Parker M10              
     3) Terry, Kaitlyn W9               4) Hoffmeyer, Dagen M10           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:27.72  
     1) Sanders, Dawson M12             2) Shepherd, Lindsey W11          
     3) Harton, Hunter M12              4) Steckmesser, Brooke W11        
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             3:03.63  
     1) Lubeski, Andrew M11             2) Hoang, Jake M11                
     3) Morris, Ethan M11               4) Dunn, Marley W10               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:10.59  
     1) Tylicki, Bella W13              2) Ford, Palmer M13               
     3) Hayes, Katherine W13            4) Hyde, Russell M14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             2:22.47  
     1) Leahy, Kristin W15              2) Jerman, Alicia W16             
     3) Dunn, Aubrey W16                4) Coyle, Austin M17              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   22.91  
  2 Allen, Kori L              8 YMCA                             23.94  
  3 Hayes, Lauren              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   26.06  
  4 O'Shea, Genevieve          8 YMCA                             36.90  
  5 Condurso, Ashley           8 YMCA                             40.52  
  6 Ferguson, Miranda          7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   52.69  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoang, Nick                8 YMCA                             24.93  
  2 Cianciatto, Josh           8 YMCA                             29.56  
  3 Davis, Brennan             7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   38.70  
  4 Queeney, Cole              7 VALLEY HILL-SE                   44.77  
  5 Beutjer, Matthew           8 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:00.09  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily            10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.57  
  2 Gilbert, Leah             10 YMCA                             52.19  
  3 Fuell, Isabelle           10 YMCA                             52.66  
  4 Wilson, Rebekka           10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   55.75  
  5 Degenaar, Krista           9 YMCA                           1:05.91  
  6 McLelland, Paige           9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:16.84  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gandy, Parker             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   57.34  
  2 Welborn, Jack             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   58.05  
  3 Cianciotto, Jake          10 YMCA                           1:02.44  
  4 Hoffmeyer, Dagen          10 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:14.59  
  5 Underwood, Ethan           9 YMCA                           1:16.33  
  6 Beck, Cameron              9 YMCA                           1:30.04  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Lindsey         11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   43.27  
  2 Dunn, Marley              10 YMCA                             55.87  
  3 Degenaar, Lia             11 YMCA                           1:24.87  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harton, Hunter            12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   46.31  
  2 McRoy, Rily               12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   46.94  
  3 Detrick, Wyatt            12 YMCA                             48.21  
  4 Hoang, Jake               11 YMCA                            J50.53  
  5 Sanders, Dawson           12 VALLEY HILL-SE                  J49.65  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tylicki, Bella            13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   39.87  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Russell             14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   40.56  
  2 Hoang, Jesse              13 YMCA                             40.71  
  3 McLelland, Chase          14 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:08.52  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerman, Alicia            16 YMCA                             34.63  
  2 Dunn, Aubrey              16 YMCA                             44.57  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Austin             17 YMCA                             31.64  
  2 Sykstus, Tom              16 VALLEY HILL-SE                   51.03  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   20.47  
  2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney          8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   42.14  
  3 Wilson, Sara               8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   43.33  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briggs, Tyler              8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   27.25  
  2 Hope, Crawford             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   32.48  
  3 Felts, Michael             8 VALLEY HILL-SE                   38.49  
  4 Wyatt, Brodie              6 YMCA                             41.25  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Emily            10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   47.35  
  2 Wilson, Rebekka           10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   59.29  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welborn, Jack             10 VALLEY HILL-SE                   50.93  
  2 Hope, Truett               9 VALLEY HILL-SE                 1:07.49  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Lindsey         11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   40.00  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   53.72  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Carter             11 VALLEY HILL-SE                   38.77  
  2 Tylicki, Eli              12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   43.07  
  3 Harton, Hunter            12 VALLEY HILL-SE                   49.25  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Katherine          13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   35.01  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Russell             14 VALLEY HILL-SE                   36.09  
  2 Ford, Palmer              13 VALLEY HILL-SE                   39.29  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jerman, Alicia            16 YMCA                             35.27  
  2 Windsor, Olivia           17 VALLEY HILL-SE                   39.78  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Austin             17 YMCA                             29.76  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             2:06.76  
     1) Bocchino, D.D. 7                2) Morris, Hayley 7               
     3) Condurso, Ashley 8              4) Poston, Ella Joyce 8           
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:32.94  
     1) Brown, Taryn 7                  2) Wilson, Sara 8                 
     3) Ferguson, Miranda 7             4) Hayes, Lauren 8                
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                           X2:55.07  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 8                2) Hoffmeyer, Sydney 8            
     3) McRoy, Sophie 8                 4) Felts, Caleigh 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            1:35.19  
     1) Briggs, Tyler 8                 2) Davis, Brennan 7               
     3) Felts, Michael 8                4) Hope, Crawford 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             3:18.03  
     1) Gilbert, Leah 10                2) Marshall, Kaelin 10            
     3) Morris, Kaitlyn 9               4) Fuell, Isabelle 10             
  2 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            3:26.71  
     1) Shepherd, Lindsey 11            2) McLelland, Paige 9             
     3) Wilson, Rebekka 10              4) Terry, Kaitlyn 9               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            3:17.73  
     1) Gandy, Parker 10                2) Hoffmeyer, Dagen 10            
     3) Hope, Truett 9                  4) Welborn, Jack 10               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'A'                            2:43.35  
     1) Anton, Trent 11                 2) Welborn, Luke 11               
     3) McRoy, Rily 12                  4) Hayes, Carter 11               
 -- VALLEY HILL COUNTRY CLUB-SE  'B'                           X2:21.81  
     1) Coddington, Liam 12             2) Harton, Hunter 12              
     3) Sanders, Dawson 12              4) Tylicki, Eli 12                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                             2:39.50  
     1) Leahy, Alyssa 13                2) Leahy, Kristin 15              
     3) Dunn, Aubrey 16                 4) Jerman, Alicia 16              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                    
 
  1. Valley Hill Country Club            331   2. YMCA Seals                          145

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org