Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/16/2012 04:02 PM
                 RCSL City Meet 2012 - 7/14/2012 to 7/15/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:14.47        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Mountain Springs                                        2:51.19  
     1) York, Priscilla 10              2) Schaefer, Genevieve 9          
     3) Brandon, Claire 9               4) Brandon, Sophie 9              
  9 1-2 Redstone Arsenal                                        3:00.40  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah L 9           2) Ansley, Heather S 10           
     3) Cornelius, Jessica R 9          4) Lakin, Zadie K 10              
 10 1-3 Camelot                                                 3:04.58  
     1) Askew, Amber 9                  2) Jones, Morgan E 10             
     3) Dean, Jill A 9                  4) Bosse, Lydia 10                
 12 1-4 Hampton Cove                                            3:12.85  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly 10           2) Anthony, Morgan 9              
     3) Fagan, Ally 9                   4) Brix, Sophia 9                 
 13 1-5 YMCA                                                    3:15.84  
     1) Allen, Kori L 9                 2)                                
     3) Brown, Julianna 9               4) McCarty, Eboni 9               
 14 1-6 Whitesburg                                              3:17.59  
     1) Zibas, Camille 9                2) Ledbetter, Kate 9              
     3) Moffet, Victoria 10             4) Lynam, Sarah 10                
 15 1-7 Sherwood                                                3:38.49  
     1) Anderson, Mandy 9               2) Shepherd, Laura 9              
     3) Hammer, Emily 9                 4) Fryer, Hannah 9                
 16 1-8 Lily Flagg                                              3:41.60  
     1) Greenlee, Lizzie 10             2) Butler, Elise 10               
     3) Fanning, Rachel 9               4) Gunsallus, Hannah 9            
  1 2-1 Greenwyche                                              2:35.56  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 10            2) Evans, Jaya 9                  
     3) Byrd, Maddie 9                  4) Ferguson, Emily 10             
  2 2-2 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:37.39  
     1) Weir, Abby E 10                 2) Lindow, Tess M 9               
     3) Blasingame, Claire C 9          4) Kelton, Laurel M 10            
  3 2-3 Piedmont                                                2:39.11  
     1) Monk, Mary Beth 10              2) Archer, Jamie 9                
     3) Speigle, Jillian 10             4) Westenhoffer, Elizabeth 10     
  4 2-4 Sharon Johnston                                         2:45.74  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 10              2) Oshiro, Paige 10               
     3) Boyd, Haley 10                  4) Barrett, Isabella 9            
  5 2-5 Blossomwood                                             2:46.31  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 10               2) Johnson, Madeline 9            
     3) Schloss, Anna 10                4) Seymour, Taylor 10             
  6 2-6 Monte Sano                                              2:50.11  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 10                2) Mathews, Rebecca 10            
     3) Rabban, Bella 10                4) Wistner, Abigail N 10          
  8 2-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:51.71  
     1) Matthews, Laurel 10             2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 10        
     3) Anderson, Lainey 9              4) Shepherd, Anna 9               
 11 2-8 Mt. Carmel                                              3:08.37  
     1) Orcutt, Colby 9                 2) Harris, Alexandria 9           
     3) Orcutt, Victoria 10             4) Heeney, Nora 9                 
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:22.68        1975 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Redstone Arsenal                                        3:01.11  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 10             2) Stokes, Nicholaus S 9          
     3) Eames, Jackson T 9              4) Anderson, Gabriel I 9          
  9 1-2 Mountain Springs                                        3:04.42  
     1) Johnston, Drew 10               2) Adams, Reece 10                
     3) Peffer, Gage 10                 4) Shook, Sam 10                  
 10 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         3:08.60  
     1) Lenoir, James 10                2) Nulter, Boyd 10                
     3) Ingram, Grant 9                 4) Davis, Wesley 10               
 11 1-4 Byrd Spring-SE                                          3:14.26  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 9                 2) Porter, Cody J 10              
     3) Jones, Adam J 10                4) Lowe, Josh M 9                 
 12 1-5 Blossomwood                                             3:14.40  
     1) Leach, Remington 10             2) Blankenship, Nate 10           
     3) Thurman, Reed 10                4) Batson, Cole 10                
 13 1-6 Camelot                                                 3:23.63  
     1) Earhart, Noah 9                 2) Thorington, Jake M 10          
     3) VanAllen, Hudson J 10           4) Sherman, Casey A 10            
 -- 1- YMCA                                                    X3:36.58  
     1) Culbertson, Quinnlan 9          2) Zuo, David 10                  
     3) Bieri, Jacob 10                 4) Grier, Landan 10               
 -- 1- Lily Flagg                                                    DQ  
     1) Wright, Jacob 9                 2) Butler, Joshua 9               
     3) Rorex, John David 10            4) Barraza, Chris 9               
  1 2-1 Mt. Carmel                                              2:33.55  
     1) Amos, Ethan 9                   2) Sentell, Jack 10               
     3) Amos, Carson 10                 4) Worshek, Riley 10              
  2 2-2 Monte Sano                                              2:42.92  
     1) Stephens, Henry T 10            2) Wilmoth, Caleb 10              
     3) Stephens, William 10            4) Jiminez, Connor 9              
  3 2-3 Piedmont                                                2:46.36  
     1) Caroll, Hayden 9                2) Butler, Lucas 10               
     3) Calatrello, Henry 9             4) Schuetz, Neil 10               
  4 2-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:47.47  
     1) Robin, Luke 9                   2) Burns, Andrew 10               
     3) Hardy, Jackson 9                4) Barker, Luke 10                
  5 2-5 Whitesburg                                              2:48.12  
     1) Rooker, Austin 9                2) Maurer, Jack 10                
     3) Burney, Judson 10               4) Wimberly, Carter G 9           
  6 2-6 Greenwyche                                              2:48.94  
     1) Smith, Duncan 10                2) Scott, Spencer 9               
     3) Rogers, Jackson 10              4) Steber, Ben 10                 
  7 2-7 Sherwood                                                2:51.09  
     1) Rorick, Michael 10              2) Holland, Jay 10                
     3) Holtcamp, Mason S 9             4) Stogner, John Allen 9          
 -- 2- Hampton Cove                                                  DQ  
     1) Houser, Joey 10                 2) Morton, John Patrick 9         
     3) Wright, Christopher T 10        4) Neill, West 10                 
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:15.14        1981 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 1-1 Sherwood                                                1:58.50  
     1) Laue, Jaclyn 6                  2) Clark, Caroline 7              
     3) Rorick, Caitlyn 7               4) Clegg, Sammi 8                 
 15 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              2:11.06  
     1) Kalfus, Mia 8                   2) Askew, Izzy 6                  
     3) Hewitt, Eve 8                   4) Hill, Caroline 7               
  8 2-1 Lily Flagg                                              1:42.15  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 8                2) Gunsullus, Emma 8              
     3) Greenlee, Josephine 8           4) Chua, Catherine 7              
 10 2-2 Camelot                                                 1:51.82  
     1) Reeves, Kate 7                  2) Ferguson, Miranda 8            
     3) Roberts, Sofia 7                4) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 8            
 11 2-3 Whitesburg                                              1:53.36  
     1) Butler, Avery 7                 2) Skonieczny, Abby 6             
     3) Maurer, Sophie 6                4) Zajac, Sophia 6                
 12 2-4 YMCA                                                    1:53.71  
     1) Butler, Taylor 8                2) Morris, Hayley 8               
     3) Sexton, Cara 8                  4) Petersen, Serina 7             
 14 2-5 Mountain Springs                                        1:59.39  
     1) Hannah, Erin 7                  2) Johnston, Emma 7               
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 7            4) Mcarthur, Addy 8               
 16 2-6 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             2:50.08  
     1) Wilson, Kaylen 6                2) Engel, Judith G 7              
     3) Sowash, Lillian G 7             4) Kelley, Olivia M 7             
  1 3-1 Blossomwood                                             1:22.53  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 7                2) Paparella, Meg 8               
     3) Krichev, Julia 8                4) Collins, Ella 8                
  2 3-2 Monte Sano                                              1:29.10  
     1) Smith, Sophie 8                 2) Garmon, Mandy 7                
     3) Mathis, Ally 8                  4) Perry, Olivia 8                
  3 3-3 Piedmont                                                1:30.19  
     1) King, Mary Foster 7             2) Hale, Olivia 8                 
     3) Nurre, Jane 8                   4) Hudson, Kate 8                 
  4 3-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:34.14  
     1) Kowalczyk, Angela 6             2) Patz, Ansley 8                 
     3) Burns, Julia 8                  4) Barker, Ellis 6                
  5 3-5 Hampton Cove                                            1:34.36  
     1) Jarres, GiGi 8                  2) Neicamp, Allie G 8             
     3) Beatty, Emily M 8               4) Houser, Michaela 7             
  6 3-6 Greenwyche                                              1:36.66  
     1) Thomas, Anna Ellis E 8          2) Graves, Belle 8                
     3) Clary, Sydney 8                 4) Ayers, Anna K 8                
  7 3-7 Sharon Johnston                                         1:39.15  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 8            2) Nabors, Carlee 8               
     3) Black, Julie 8                  4) Bagdonas, Madeleine 8          
  9 3-8 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:45.84  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 7             2) Baessler, Lily A 8             
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 8          4) Waters, Deanna C 8             
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:15.80        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              2:13.58  
     1) Barnett, Evan 7                 2) Cothran, Evan 7                
     3) Thomson, Andrew 6               4) Wright, Dylan 8                
 15 1-2 Camelot                                                 2:49.50  
     1) Treen, Lake 6                   2) Lewis, Jes 8                   
     3) Ashton, Liam 6                  4) Lemke, Wilson R 5              
 -- 1- Sherwood                                                      DQ  
     1) Cozelos, Mason 7                2) Beams, Fisher 7                
     3) Hammer, Matthew 5               4) Riley, Caleb 5                 
  9 2-1 Blossomwood                                             1:44.86  
     1) Caldwell, Cade 8                2) Stuart, Benjamin 7             
     3) Samples, Luke 7                 4) Tolen, John William 8          
 10 2-2 YMCA                                                    1:45.41  
     1) Jones, Ben 8                    2) Wyatt, Brodie 7                
     3) Martinez, Christopher 8         4) Driver, David 8                
 11 2-3 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:01.72  
     1) Lawson, Cole B 7                2) Lindow, Gabe N 7               
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 8             4) Lecompte, Tucker J 6           
 12 2-4 Sharon Johnston                                         2:04.63  
     1) McCord, Kyle 7                  2) Christensen, Matthew 7         
     3) Blackwood, Benjamin 8           4) Witt, Quade 8                  
 14 2-5 Mt. Carmel                                              2:29.15  
     1) Davis, Benjamin 6               2) Amos, Andrew 7                 
     3) Hampton, Conner 7               4) Sarkisian, Sam 7               
 -- 2- Valley Hill Country Club-SE                                   DQ  
     1) Queeney, Cole 8                 2) O,Neill, Hudson 8              
     3) O'Neill, Bram 7                 4) Carney, Cameron 4              
  1 3-1 Whitesburg                                              1:20.35  
     1) Wimberly, Jack 8                2) Rooker, Matthew 8              
     3) Wilson, Walker 8                4) Stinson, Jake 8                
  2 3-2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:20.77  
     1) Matthews, Michael 8             2) Cheng, Alex 8                  
     3) Bedsole, Chris 8                4) Bell, Charlie 8                
  3 3-3 Greenwyche                                              1:21.14  
     1) Byrd, Will 7                    2) Kimball, Myles 8               
     3) Ziegler, William 8              4) Whitmire, Todd 7               
  4 3-4 Hampton Cove                                            1:32.76  
     1) Neville, Will 6                 2) Neill, Zach 8                  
     3) Harrison, Caleb 7               4) Neill, Jay 7                   
  5 3-5 Mountain Springs                                        1:37.04  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 8             2) York, Peyton J 7               
     3) Mcarthur, Freddie 8             4) Carden, Wade 8                 
  6 3-6 Monte Sano                                              1:37.24  
     1) Finley, Tate 7                  2) Tucker, Gregory 8              
     3) Fulkerson, Sam 8                4) Bankowski, Brett W 7           
  7 3-7 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:40.71  
     1) Banas, Dominic J 8              2) Stokes, John Thomas T 8        
     3) Groves, Riley T 7               4) Eames, Tyler M 6               
  8 3-8 Piedmont                                                1:42.83  
     1) Watts, Elijah 7                 2) Westra, Benjamin 8             
     3) Schomburg, Luke 8               4) Johns, James 7                 
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Hinely, Mary E         9 Bullsharks-SE                    38.99  
  4 1-2 Little, Layne          9 Stingrays                        39.75  
 33 1-3 Kusserow, Anne N       9 Hurricanes                       54.88  
 42 1-4 Rainey, Anna           9 Barracudas                     1:04.05  
 43 1-5 Moore, Hailey          9 Launchers                      1:07.28  
 35 2-1 McNeal, Raegan        10 Hammerheads                      55.49  
 41 2-2 Lawson, Elysa          9 Sharks                         1:04.03  
 44 2-3 Burnham, Victoria      9 Seals                          1:10.06  
 45 2-4 Johnson, Tiffany P    10 Launchers                      1:18.94  
 10 3-1 Carter, Virginia       9 Hurricanes                       42.23  
 31 3-2 Kalfus, Zoe           10 Hammerheads                      53.94  
 38 3-3 Moore, Kelsey         10 Launchers                      1:00.31  
 39 3-4 Abbott, September      9 Tornados                       1:00.36  
 40 3-5 Flinn, Madison G       9 Bullsharks-SE                  1:01.82  
 20 4-1 Bryant, Faith          9 Cows                             46.88  
 24 4-2 Bukenya, Cathy         9 Hammerheads                      49.38  
 25 4-3 Berry, Denise J        9 Launchers                        49.79  
 29 4-4 Rawls, Audrey          9 Barracudas                       53.38  
 34 4-5 Graham, Katie          9 Piranhas                         54.90  
 36 4-6 Spence, Stephanie     10 Tornados                         55.53  
 37 4-7 Naumcheff, Stevie     10 Knights                          59.32  
 21 5-1 Moody, Lily            9 Piranhas                         47.12  
 23 5-2 Rhonemus, Ellee        9 Hurricanes                       49.37  
 26 5-3 Murphy, Jennie M       9 Bullsharks-SE                    49.96  
 27 5-4 Miniclier, Jane        9 Barracudas                       50.91  
 28 5-5 Crawford, Chandler     9 Hurricanes                       51.14  
 30 5-6 Grochowski, Peyton E  10 Launchers                        53.48  
 32 5-7 Creech, Mary Maddox    9 Barracudas                       54.13  
 13 6-1 Hensley, Evey         10 Barracudas                       43.48  
 15 6-2 Austell, Arlee         9 Tornados                         44.03  
 17 6-3 Dempsey, Emma          9 Piranhas                         45.61  
 18 6-4 Oshiro, Kristina       9 Tornados                         45.76  
 19 6-5 Schlichter, Caroline   9 Blue Wave                        46.24  
 22 6-6 Blackwood, Holly      10 Tornados                         47.92  
  8 7-1 Derington, Julia      10 Makos                            40.68  
 11 7-2 Love, Cameron D       10 Bullsharks-SE                    43.12  
 14 7-3 Evans, Grace           9 Stingrays                        43.84  
 16 7-4 Walker, Betsy         10 Piranhas                         44.06  
  1 8-1 Dunford, Abigail C     9 Makos                            36.20  
  3 8-2 Bazzle, Kate           9 Makos                            39.48  
  4 8-3 Lawrence, Lucy Wu      9 Makos                            39.75  
  6 8-4 Daniel, Kiera         10 Makos                            39.91  
  7 8-5 Rabban, Sophie         9 Makos                            40.20  
  9 8-6 Noland, Riley M        9 Bullsharks-SE                    41.25  
 12 8-7 Masterson, Margaret    9 Makos                            43.15  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 1-1 Chua, CJ               9 Cows                             45.76  
 19 1-2 Hislop, Lukas          9 Stingrays                        48.81  
 35 1-3 Sammarco, Brendan      9 Cows                           1:11.92  
 36 1-4 West, Andrew          10 Tornados                       1:14.38  
 22 2-1 Theisen, Landon        9 Tornados                         51.19  
 23 2-2 Rivera, Joseph         9 Cows                             52.21  
 27 2-3 Laue, Frederick        9 Sharks                           56.83  
 29 2-4 Reynolds, Christian    9 Launchers                        59.03  
 31 2-5 Tripp, Brayden        10 Tornados                       1:00.10  
 32 2-6 Cothran, Micah         9 Cows                           1:03.29  
 33 2-7 Charlton, Ryan         9 Tornados                       1:07.58  
 34 2-8 Blankenship, Samuel    9 Launchers                      1:11.52  
 25 3-1 Evans, Owens           9 Stingrays                        55.21  
 26 3-2 Anthony, Brandon M     9 Hurricanes                       55.89  
 28 3-3 Garrett, Christian    10 Seals                            57.90  
 30 3-4 Charlton, Trenten     10 Tornados                         59.90  
  9 4-1 Bamburg, Jason        10 Launchers                        42.82  
 12 4-2 Anderson, Gabriel I    9 Launchers                        45.53  
 14 4-3 Erskine, Keyshawn      9 Tornados                         45.90  
 18 4-4 Medlin, Taylor        10 Tornados                         48.42  
 20 4-5 Frazier, Jonah         9 Tornados                         48.99  
 21 4-6 Sickels, Noah         10 Blue Wave                        50.68  
  3 5-1 Johns, William         9 Piranhas                         40.66  
  8 5-2 Egeland, Liam W       10 Makos                            42.81  
 10 5-3 Comulada, Gavin        9 Stingrays                        44.41  
 15 5-4 Moore, Alex            9 Makos                            46.02  
 16 5-5 Clegg, Will           10 Sharks                           47.99  
 17 5-6 Matteson, Tom         10 Stingrays                        48.13  
 24 5-7 Powell, Gage          10 Cows                             52.88  
  1 6-1 Shores, James          9 Piranhas                         37.91  
  2 6-2 Sheppard, Evan         9 Makos                            38.64  
  3 6-3 Sheppard, Sam         10 Makos                            40.66  
  5 6-4 Boyd, Jacob            9 Makos                            41.14  
  6 6-5 Bouldin, Trey          9 Stingrays                        41.25  
  7 6-6 Perry, Quillan         9 Makos                            42.54  
 11 6-7 Moore, Will            9 Makos                            44.56  
 
Event 7  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 28 1-1 Willett, Gracie        7 Tornados                         32.83  
 29 1-2 Murray, Dollie Mered   8 Barracudas                       33.53  
 32 1-3 Powell, Aspen          7 Cows                             34.54  
 34 1-4 Winn, Emma             8 Blue Wave                        37.65  
 36 1-5 Williams, Madison      8 Tornados                         47.72  
 37 1-6 Burruss, Shelby        7 Tornados                         49.40  
  3 2-1 Burnside, Olivia       7 Hurricanes                       22.96  
 20 2-2 Coble, Sara            8 Tornados                         29.34  
 22 2-3 Copeland, Jordan       7 Stingrays                        29.89  
 25 2-4 Cost, Caroline         7 Piranhas                         30.44  
 26 2-5 Culbertson, Kyrie      7 Seals                            31.04  
 30 2-6 Kyemba, Sophia         7 Sharks                           33.89  
 31 2-7 Jensen, Hannah         7 Sharks                           34.25  
 35 2-8 Archiable, Katalina    8 Tornados                         38.33  
  2 3-1 Rivera, Ava            7 Cows                             21.66  
 10 3-2 Leach, Lakelee         7 Barracudas                       24.67  
 14 3-3 Anglin, Sadie          8 Barracudas                       26.59  
 16 3-4 Stuart, Betsy          7 Barracudas                       27.43  
 21 3-5 Hauke, Shelby          8 Tornados                         29.64  
 23 3-6 Patch, Brooklynn       7 Tornados                         30.03  
 24 3-7 Butler, Abigal         8 Cows                             30.21  
 33 3-8 Ryan, Ashleigh         8 Tornados                         36.87  
  6 4-1 Quadrini, Grace M      7 Makos                            23.20  
  9 4-2 Synan, Kassidy         8 Tornados                         24.35  
 13 4-3 Ferguson, Emma C       7 Hurricanes                       25.78  
 15 4-4 Dempsey, Arabella      7 Piranhas                         27.18  
 17 4-5 Earhart, Mary Grace    8 Knights                          27.44  
 18 4-6 Hensley, Holland       8 Barracudas                       28.27  
 19 4-7 Bosse, Natalie         8 Knights                          29.13  
 27 4-8 Craig, Alexis          8 Makos                            32.38  
  1 5-1 Mathews, Corrina       8 Makos                            20.39  
  4 5-2 DeOrio, Madison L      7 Hurricanes                       22.98  
  4 5-2 Suttles, Ella          7 Barracudas                       22.98  
  6 5-4 Turner, Abbey J        8 Hurricanes                       23.20  
  8 5-5 Sheppard, Peyton       7 Makos                            23.41  
 11 5-6 McMillen, Callie       8 Makos                            25.14  
 12 5-7 Abbie, Rankin          8 Stingrays                        25.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 17 1-1 Rainey, Lawson         7 Barracudas                       26.46  
 26 1-2 Davis, William         7 Tornados                         39.59  
 27 1-3 Reynolds, Conner T     7 Launchers                        40.85  
 28 1-4 Livingston Stanberry   7 Seals                            54.22  
  9 2-1 Lawrence, Jack Wu      7 Makos                            24.26  
 12 2-2 Sudduth, Jonathan      8 Cows                             24.84  
 14 2-3 Coates, Skyler         7 Tornados                         25.03  
 25 2-4 Tumminello, Vince      7 Stingrays                        34.28  
 15 3-1 Neill, Ben             7 Hurricanes                       25.96  
 19 3-2 Elsamadicy, Rami       8 Seals                            27.90  
 20 3-3 Yi, Alex               8 Gators                           29.20  
 21 3-4 Worthy, Will K         7 Makos                            29.78  
 22 3-5 Comer, John Franklin   7 Barracudas                       30.75  
 23 3-6 Peffer, Nolan          7 Stingrays                        31.00  
 24 3-7 Pippins, Lawson        7 Piranhas                         31.14  
  4 4-1 Harris, Caden          8 Tide                             23.64  
  7 4-2 Burney, Jack           7 Tide                             24.13  
  8 4-3 Servick, Sam           8 Piranhas                         24.19  
 16 4-4 Evans, Galen           7 Stingrays                        26.15  
 18 4-5 Skutta, Jake M         7 Gators                           27.46  
 -- 4- Derrington, Michael P   7 Launchers                           DQ  
  1 5-1 Grigsby, Mitchell      7 Gators                           19.57  
  2 5-2 Mauer, David           8 Tide                             20.15  
  3 5-3 Saunders, Jesse        8 Stingrays                        23.47  
  5 5-4 Lehman, Mitchell       7 Blue Wave                        23.75  
  6 5-5 Satterfeal, Noah       8 Piranhas                         23.92  
 10 5-6 Thomas, James-Hale     7 Blue Wave                        24.31  
 11 5-7 Gaines, Xander         7 Piranhas                         24.70  
 13 5-8 Masterson, Aaron       7 Makos                            25.01  
 
Event 9  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Fann, Josey            6 Barracudas                       30.17  
 24 1-2 Gaines, Yoi            5 Piranhas                         46.98  
 28 1-3 Owen, Rylee            4 Tornados                         57.50  
  8 2-1 Henriksen, Anna S      4 Bullsharks-SE                    35.04  
 11 2-2 Payne, Sarah           6 Gators                           35.93  
 25 2-3 Wilmoth, Marcela       6 Makos                            47.79  
 26 2-4 Zibas, Natalie         5 Tide                             50.45  
 27 2-5 Bayless, Nadia         4 Stingrays                        52.29  
 29 2-6 Bridges, Malorie       5 Tornados                       1:46.17  
  7 3-1 Krichev, Sophie        4 Barracudas                       34.69  
 12 3-2 McCary, Addie          6 Gators                           36.06  
 19 3-3 Thomas, Katherine      4 Blue Wave                        38.78  
 21 3-4 Payne, Anne            6 Gators                           40.38  
 22 3-5 Ghanta, Rachna         6 Blue Wave                        40.51  
  9 4-1 Keith, Caroline        6 Gators                           35.57  
 10 4-2 Butkis, Stella         6 Barracudas                       35.76  
 14 4-3 Watson, May            6 Barracudas                       37.02  
 15 4-4 Lecompte, Natalie J    5 Bullsharks-SE                    37.53  
 16 4-5 Mathews, Tessa         4 Makos                            37.94  
 17 4-6 Archiable, Madeline    6 Tornados                         37.99  
 18 4-7 Brinkley, Charlotte    6 Gators                           38.66  
 23 4-8 Worthy, Emily M        6 Makos                            46.35  
  1 5-1 Cheng, Emily           6 Blue Wave                        26.91  
  3 5-2 Heritage, Preston      6 Barracudas                       30.21  
  4 5-3 Evans, Alexandra       6 Makos                            30.58  
  5 5-4 Layne, Shelby          6 Barracudas                       32.94  
  6 5-5 Heritage, Greer        6 Barracudas                       34.12  
 13 5-6 Brinkley, Wini         6 Barracudas                       36.57  
 20 5-7 Anderson, Ellie        4 Blue Wave                        39.84  
 
Event 10  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 11 1-1 Waites, Will           4 Barracudas                       41.03  
 12 1-2 Garrison, Luke         6 Makos                            46.89  
 14 1-3 Harris, Hooper         5 Stingrays                        52.08  
 15 1-4 Cazier, William        6 Hurricanes                       53.08  
 17 1-5 McDonald, Bobby        5 Tornados                         56.76  
 19 1-6 Cozelos, Aiden         3 Sharks                         1:06.85  
 20 1-7 Sudduth, Daniel        4 Cows                           1:24.48  
 -- 1- Cothran, Jonas          4 Cows                                DQ  
  4 2-1 Chung, JJ              6 Gators                           32.52  
  7 2-2 Rigby, Joshua          6 Piranhas                         35.69  
 10 2-3 McKinney, Griffin      6 Barracudas                       38.83  
 13 2-4 Spence, Stephen        6 Tornados                         47.56  
 16 2-5 Evans, John            5 Stingrays                        53.63  
 18 2-6 Marett, Aubrey         4 Cows                             58.03  
  1 3-1 Johnston, Matthew      6 Barracudas                       26.78  
  2 3-2 Wren, Emerson          6 Makos                            30.33  
  3 3-3 Whitmire, Daniel       6 Gators                           31.84  
  5 3-4 Sudduth, David         6 Cows                             32.78  
  6 3-5 Davis, Sam             6 Barracudas                       34.73  
  8 3-6 Wysock, Noah           6 Cows                             36.65  
  9 3-7 McKinney, John         6 Barracudas                       38.19  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.28        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Monk, Mary Beth       10 Piranhas               29.30      29.12  
  2 2-2 Blasingame, Claire C   9 Bullsharks-SE          30.28      29.66  
  3 2-3 Cimino, Maddie        10 Barracudas             30.92      30.91  
  4 2-4 Rabban, Bella         10 Makos                  31.96      31.91  
  5 2-5 Ferguson, Emily       10 Gators                 32.19      31.99  
  6 2-6 Orcutt, Victoria      10 Hammerheads            33.43      32.41  
  7 2-7 Weir, Abby E          10 Bullsharks-SE          33.00      32.51  
  8 2-8 Hamilton, Rebekah L    9 Launchers              32.71      32.60  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Lindow, Tess M         9 Bullsharks-SE          33.50      33.85  
 10 1-2 Ferguson, Rebecca     10 Gators                 34.28      34.05  
 11 1-3 Shepherd, Anna         9 Blue Wave              35.33      34.09  
 12 1-4 Harrison, Kimberly    10 Hurricanes             34.28      34.42  
 13 1-5 Dean, Jill A           9 Knights                35.53      34.64  
 14 1-6 Westenhoffer, Elizab  10 Piranhas               35.26      34.73  
 15 1-7 Allen, Kori L          9 Seals                  34.87      34.88  
 16 1-8 Speigle, Jillian      10 Piranhas               34.70      35.65  
 
Event 11  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.28        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 33 1-1 Overton, Lauren-Cain   9 Stingrays                         40.46  
 44 1-2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney      9 Barracudas-SE                     44.36  
 45 1-3 Savage, Grayson G      9 Barracudas-SE                     44.92  
 36 2-1 Butler, Elise         10 Cows                              41.49  
 40 2-2 Anderson, Mandy        9 Sharks                            42.95  
 41 2-3 Zibas, Camille         9 Tide                              43.08  
 43 2-4 Jones, Morgan E       10 Knights                           44.19  
 47 2-5 McLelland, Paige      10 Barracudas-SE                     46.40  
 48 2-6 Greenlee, Lizzie      10 Cows                              48.20  
 49 2-7 Fryer, Hannah          9 Sharks                            48.56  
 50 2-8 Schroeder, Abigail     9 Sharks                            51.98  
 29 3-1 McCarty, Eboni         9 Seals                             39.18  
 30 3-2 Orcutt, Colby          9 Hammerheads                       39.31  
 34 3-3 Lynam, Sarah          10 Tide                              41.18  
 35 3-4 Askew, Amber           9 Knights                           41.21  
 37 3-5 Fagan, Ally            9 Hurricanes                        41.96  
 38 3-6 Gunsallus, Hannah      9 Cows                              42.24  
 42 3-7 Brix, Sophia           9 Hurricanes                        43.42  
 46 3-8 Johnson, Madeline      9 Barracudas                        45.90  
 13 4-1 Allen, Kori L          9 Seals                             34.87  
 19 4-2 Goshen, Therese       10 Makos                             35.92  
 24 4-3 Bagdonas, Chloe       10 Tornados                          36.50  
 27 4-4 Brandon, Sophie        9 Stingrays                         37.32  
 28 4-5 Ansley, Heather S     10 Launchers                         39.07  
 32 4-6 Cornelius, Jessica R   9 Launchers                         39.56  
 39 4-7 Brown, Julianna        9 Seals                             42.58  
  5 5-1 Ferguson, Emily       10 Gators                            32.19  
  6 5-2 Hamilton, Rebekah L    9 Launchers                         32.71  
 14 5-3 Westenhoffer, Elizab  10 Piranhas                          35.26  
 15 5-4 Shepherd, Anna         9 Blue Wave                         35.33  
 20 5-5 Anderson, Lainey       9 Blue Wave                         36.21  
 21 5-6 Heeney, Nora           9 Hammerheads                       36.33  
 23 5-7 York, Priscilla       10 Stingrays                         36.46  
 -- 5- Schloss, Anna          10 Barracudas                           DQ  
  2 6-1 Blasingame, Claire C   9 Bullsharks-SE                     30.28  
  4 6-2 Rabban, Bella         10 Makos                             31.96  
  8 6-3 Orcutt, Victoria      10 Hammerheads                       33.43  
  9 6-4 Lindow, Tess M         9 Bullsharks-SE                     33.50  
 10 6-5 Ferguson, Rebecca     10 Gators                            34.28  
 10 6-5 Harrison, Kimberly    10 Hurricanes                        34.28  
 22 6-7 Wistner, Abigail N    10 Makos                             36.40  
 25 6-8 Barrett, Isabella      9 Tornados                          36.55  
  1 7-1 Monk, Mary Beth       10 Piranhas                          29.30  
  3 7-2 Cimino, Maddie        10 Barracudas                        30.92  
  7 7-3 Weir, Abby E          10 Bullsharks-SE                     33.00  
 12 7-4 Speigle, Jillian      10 Piranhas                          34.70  
 16 7-5 Dean, Jill A           9 Knights                           35.53  
 17 7-6 Byrd, Maddie           9 Gators                            35.80  
 18 7-7 Matthews, Laurel      10 Blue Wave                         35.86  
 26 7-8 Moffet, Victoria      10 Tide                              36.73  
 31 8-1 Bassler, Camryn        9 Tornados                          39.39  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.45        1984 Milo Crawford, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Burney, Judson        10 Tide                   29.25      28.83  
  2 2-2 Worshek, Riley        10 Hammerheads            30.20      29.66  
  3 2-3 Sentell, Jack         10 Hammerheads            32.31      32.06  
  4 2-4 Amos, Carson          10 Hammerheads            32.67      32.16  
  5 2-5 Calatrello, Henry      9 Piranhas               32.06      32.19  
  6 2-6 Holtcamp, Mason S      9 Sharks                 34.05      33.63  
  7 2-7 Stogner, John Allen    9 Sharks                 34.04      33.87  
  8 2-8 Maurer, Jack          10 Tide                   34.43      34.15  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Rogers, Jackson       10 Gators                 34.46      33.32  
 10 1-2 Barker, Luke          10 Blue Wave              36.08      33.55  
 11 1-3 Peffer, Gage          10 Stingrays              34.73      33.78  
 12 1-4 Jiminez, Connor        9 Makos                  35.09      34.42  
 13 1-5 Thorington, Jake M    10 Knights                35.76      34.77  
 14 1-6 Smith, Duncan         10 Gators                 35.17      34.99  
 15 1-7 Rorex, John David     10 Cows                   35.15      35.04  
 16 1-8 Wright, Christopher   10 Hurricanes             35.48      35.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.45        1984 Milo Crawford, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 46 1-1 Butler, Joshua         9 Cows                              44.63  
 19 2-1 Hill, Aaron M          9 Bullsharks-SE                     36.36  
 30 2-2 Eames, Jackson T       9 Launchers                         37.84  
 35 2-3 Ingram, Grant          9 Tornados                          38.27  
 41 2-4 VanAllen, Hudson J    10 Knights                           39.75  
 44 2-5 Nulter, Boyd          10 Tornados                          41.24  
 45 2-6 Zuo, David            10 Seals                             42.31  
 10 3-1 Peffer, Gage          10 Stingrays                         34.73  
 27 3-2 Holland, Jay          10 Sharks                            37.34  
 33 3-3 Sherman, Casey A      10 Knights                           38.14  
 37 3-4 Jones, Adam J         10 Bullsharks-SE                     39.26  
 38 3-5 Barraza, Chris         9 Cows                              39.38  
 40 3-6 Neill, West           10 Hurricanes                        39.70  
 42 3-7 Steber, Ben           10 Gators                            40.40  
 43 3-8 Batson, Cole          10 Barracudas                        40.83  
 22 4-1 Rigby, Connor         10 Piranhas                          36.93  
 24 4-2 Johnston, Drew        10 Stingrays                         37.03  
 28 4-3 Hinkle, Joshua T      10 Launchers                         37.60  
 29 4-4 Stephens, William     10 Makos                             37.61  
 32 4-5 Wimberly, Carter G     9 Tide                              38.06  
 33 4-6 Houser, Joey          10 Hurricanes                        38.14  
 36 4-7 Robin, Luke            9 Blue Wave                         38.79  
 39 4-8 Leach, Remington      10 Barracudas                        39.63  
  3 5-1 Calatrello, Henry      9 Piranhas                          32.06  
  5 5-2 Amos, Carson          10 Hammerheads                       32.67  
  8 5-3 Maurer, Jack          10 Tide                              34.43  
  9 5-4 Rogers, Jackson       10 Gators                            34.46  
 13 5-5 Smith, Duncan         10 Gators                            35.17  
 15 5-6 Thorington, Jake M    10 Knights                           35.76  
 17 5-7 Burns, Andrew         10 Blue Wave                         36.21  
 30 5-8 Thurman, Reed         10 Barracudas                        37.84  
  2 6-1 Worshek, Riley        10 Hammerheads                       30.20  
  7 6-2 Holtcamp, Mason S      9 Sharks                            34.05  
 11 6-3 Jiminez, Connor        9 Makos                             35.09  
 12 6-4 Rorex, John David     10 Cows                              35.15  
 18 6-5 Davis, Wesley         10 Tornados                          36.29  
 20 6-6 Caroll, Hayden         9 Piranhas                          36.57  
 26 6-7 Stokes, Nicholaus S    9 Launchers                         37.29  
 -- 6- Bieri, Jacob           10 Seals                            X33.33  
  1 7-1 Burney, Judson        10 Tide                              29.25  
  4 7-2 Sentell, Jack         10 Hammerheads                       32.31  
  6 7-3 Stogner, John Allen    9 Sharks                            34.04  
 14 7-4 Wright, Christopher   10 Hurricanes                        35.48  
 16 7-5 Barker, Luke          10 Blue Wave                         36.08  
 21 7-6 Burbach, Pierson       9 Makos                             36.79  
 23 7-7 Lowe, Josh M           9 Bullsharks-SE                     37.00  
 25 7-8 Shook, Sam            10 Stingrays                         37.17  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.83        1987 Lee Ann Gaithings, GREN                      
 RCSL Record:   13.83        1996 Tiffany Sobul, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Nurre, Jane            8 Piranhas               16.55      16.15  
  2 2-2 Krichev, Julia         8 Barracudas             17.04      16.53  
  3 2-3 Paparella, Meg         8 Barracudas             18.33      17.10  
  4 2-4 Smith, Sophie          8 Makos                  18.20      17.79  
  5 2-5 Yates, Madelyn         7 Barracudas             18.89      17.86  
  6 2-6 Greenlee, Josephine    8 Cows                   18.42      18.41  
  7 2-7 Henriksen, Emma M      7 Bullsharks-SE          18.37      18.65  
  8 2-8 Burns, Julia           8 Blue Wave              18.90      19.53  
B - Final
  9 1-1 King, Mary Foster      7 Piranhas               19.50      18.08  
 10 1-2 Mikatarian, Stephani   8 Blue Wave              20.36      18.23  
 11 1-3 Reeves, Kate           7 Knights                19.59      18.48  
 12 1-4 Beatty, Emily M        8 Hurricanes             19.90      18.61  
 13 1-5 Howie, Maggie          8 Makos                  19.15      18.76  
 14 1-6 Perry, Olivia          8 Makos                  20.26      18.88  
 15 1-7 Busby, Elizabeth A     8 Launchers              19.04      19.03  
 16 1-8 Patz, Ansley           8 Blue Wave              20.66      21.35  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.83        1987 Lee Ann Gaithings, GREN                      
 RCSL Record:   13.83        1996 Tiffany Sobul, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Engel, Judith G        7 Barracudas-SE                     24.18  
 44 1-2 Sowash, Lillian G      7 Barracudas-SE                     25.94  
 42 2-1 Butler, Avery          7 Tide                              25.41  
 43 2-2 Kalfus, Mia            8 Hammerheads                       25.57  
 45 2-3 White, Kaitlyn         8 Sharks                            29.31  
 46 2-4 Faulkner, Mia          6 Tide                              32.04  
 47 2-5 Tanner, Claire A       7 Launchers                         32.31  
 48 2-6 Hill, Caroline         7 Hammerheads                       33.70  
 49 2-7 Skonieczny, Abby       6 Tide                              35.29  
 20 3-1 Morris, Hayley         8 Seals                             21.04  
 23 3-2 Mcarthur, Addy         8 Stingrays                         21.55  
 29 3-3 Trudell, Maggie        7 Stingrays                         22.40  
 36 3-4 Petersen, Serina       7 Seals                             24.01  
 37 3-5 Bagdonas, Madeleine    8 Tornados                          24.17  
 39 3-6 Clark, Caroline        7 Sharks                            24.24  
 40 3-7 Chua, Catherine        7 Cows                              25.16  
 41 3-8 Johnston, Emma         7 Stingrays                         25.27  
 15 4-1 Mikatarian, Stephani   8 Blue Wave                         20.36  
 22 4-2 Nabors, Carlee         8 Tornados                          21.33  
 30 4-3 Hewitt, Eve            8 Hammerheads                       22.67  
 30 4-3 Thomas, Anna Ellis E   8 Gators                            22.67  
 32 4-5 Lemke, AnnaBeth E      8 Knights                           22.86  
 33 4-6 Scott, Kaitlyn         8 Cows                              22.92  
 34 4-7 Clegg, Sammi           8 Sharks                            22.96  
 35 4-8 Roberts, Sofia         7 Knights                           23.09  
  3 5-1 Smith, Sophie          8 Makos                             18.20  
  7 5-2 Yates, Madelyn         7 Barracudas                        18.89  
  8 5-3 Burns, Julia           8 Blue Wave                         18.90  
 13 5-4 Beatty, Emily M        8 Hurricanes                        19.90  
 14 5-5 Perry, Olivia          8 Makos                             20.26  
 18 5-6 Cazier, Alexandra      8 Hurricanes                        20.99  
 23 5-7 Clary, Sydney          8 Gators                            21.55  
 27 5-8 Sexton, Cara           8 Seals                             21.83  
  5 6-1 Henriksen, Emma M      7 Bullsharks-SE                     18.37  
  9 6-2 Busby, Elizabeth A     8 Launchers                         19.04  
 11 6-3 King, Mary Foster      7 Piranhas                          19.50  
 12 6-4 Reeves, Kate           7 Knights                           19.59  
 16 6-5 Patz, Ansley           8 Blue Wave                         20.66  
 21 6-6 Lecompte, Savannah M   8 Bullsharks-SE                     21.18  
 25 6-7 Graves, Belle          8 Gators                            21.64  
 26 6-8 Houser, Michaela       7 Hurricanes                        21.81  
  1 7-1 Nurre, Jane            8 Piranhas                          16.55  
  2 7-2 Krichev, Julia         8 Barracudas                        17.04  
  4 7-3 Paparella, Meg         8 Barracudas                        18.33  
  6 7-4 Greenlee, Josephine    8 Cows                              18.42  
 10 7-5 Howie, Maggie          8 Makos                             19.15  
 17 7-6 Baessler, Lily A       8 Bullsharks-SE                     20.94  
 19 7-7 Hale, Olivia           8 Piranhas                          21.02  
 28 7-8 McDonald, Savannah     8 Tornados                          21.90  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.71        1987 Patrick Clark, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Bedsole, Chris         8 Blue Wave              15.92      15.89  
  2 2-2 Byrd, Will             7 Gators                 16.83      16.42  
  3 2-3 Bennett, Jamieson      8 Stingrays              16.55      16.46  
  4 2-4 Tucker, Gregory        8 Makos                  17.01      16.52  
  5 2-5 Tolen, John William    8 Barracudas             16.75      16.92  
  6 2-6 Stinson, Jake          8 Tide                   17.39      17.63  
  7 2-7 Wilson, Walker         8 Tide                   17.70      17.79  
  8 2-8 Ziegler, William       8 Gators                 17.97      18.38  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Wimberly, Jack         8 Tide                   19.19      17.19  
 10 1-2 Matthews, Michael      8 Blue Wave              18.57      17.76  
 11 1-3 Kimball, Myles         8 Gators                 19.90      18.25  
 12 1-4 Bankowski, Brett W     7 Makos                  19.78      18.69  
 13 1-5 Bell, Charlie          8 Blue Wave              18.98      18.81  
 14 1-6 Amos, Andrew           7 Hammerheads            19.42      18.85  
 15 1-7 Schomburg, Luke        8 Piranhas               20.01      18.86  
 16 1-8 Harrison, Caleb        7 Hurricanes             19.08      19.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   13.71        1987 Patrick Clark, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Carney, Gavin M        7 Barracudas-SE                     25.57  
 49 1-2 O'Neill, Bram          7 Barracudas-SE                     44.36  
 50 1-3 Hurley, Dylan          7 Knights                         1:07.18  
 37 2-1 Queeney, Cole          8 Barracudas-SE                     25.06  
 40 2-2 O,Neill, Hudson        8 Barracudas-SE                     26.75  
 42 2-3 Christensen, Matthew   7 Tornados                          27.47  
 44 2-4 Cozelos, Mason         7 Sharks                            28.57  
 45 2-5 Witt, Quade            8 Tornados                          29.55  
 47 2-6 Hampton, Conner        7 Hammerheads                       32.81  
 48 2-7 Sarkisian, Sam         7 Hammerheads                       41.97  
 51 2-8 Ferguson, John S       6 Knights                         2:20.02  
 23 3-1 Neill, Jay             7 Hurricanes                        21.18  
 28 3-2 Caldwell, Cade         8 Barracudas                        22.72  
 33 3-3 Wright, Dylan          8 Cows                              24.19  
 34 3-4 Lindow, Gabe N         7 Bullsharks-SE                     24.46  
 35 3-5 Bell, Jace             8 Launchers                         24.85  
 39 3-6 Stokes, John Thomas    8 Launchers                         26.18  
 41 3-7 Beams, Fisher          7 Sharks                            26.93  
 46 3-8 Cothran, Evan          7 Cows                              30.18  
 17 4-1 Stuart, Benjamin       7 Barracudas                        20.03  
 24 4-2 Neill, Zach            8 Hurricanes                        21.79  
 25 4-3 Blackwood, Benjamin    8 Tornados                          21.90  
 29 4-4 Lawson, Cole B         7 Bullsharks-SE                     23.01  
 30 4-5 Wyatt, Brodie          7 Seals                             23.53  
 31 4-6 Lawson, Jackson B      8 Bullsharks-SE                     23.81  
 32 4-7 Huttula, David         7 Piranhas                          24.02  
 36 4-8 Caruso, Brendan        7 Cows                              25.01  
  2 5-1 Bennett, Jamieson      8 Stingrays                         16.55  
  5 5-2 Tucker, Gregory        8 Makos                             17.01  
 10 5-3 Bell, Charlie          8 Blue Wave                         18.98  
 12 5-4 Wimberly, Jack         8 Tide                              19.19  
 15 5-5 Kimball, Myles         8 Gators                            19.90  
 16 5-6 Schomburg, Luke        8 Piranhas                          20.01  
 20 5-7 Trudell, Conley        8 Stingrays                         20.37  
 26 5-8 Bankowski, Clate       8 Makos                             21.95  
  3 6-1 Tolen, John William    8 Barracudas                        16.75  
  4 6-2 Byrd, Will             7 Gators                            16.83  
 14 6-3 Bankowski, Brett W     7 Makos                             19.78  
 18 6-4 Driver, David          8 Seals                             20.16  
 19 6-5 Lewis, Jes             8 Knights                           20.24  
 22 6-6 Carden, Wade           8 Stingrays                         20.66  
 27 6-7 Martinez, Christophe   8 Seals                             22.69  
 43 6-8 Banas, Dominic J       8 Launchers                         28.40  
  1 7-1 Bedsole, Chris         8 Blue Wave                         15.92  
  6 7-2 Stinson, Jake          8 Tide                              17.39  
  7 7-3 Wilson, Walker         8 Tide                              17.70  
  8 7-4 Ziegler, William       8 Gators                            17.97  
  9 7-5 Matthews, Michael      8 Blue Wave                         18.57  
 11 7-6 Harrison, Caleb        7 Hurricanes                        19.08  
 13 7-7 Amos, Andrew           7 Hammerheads                       19.42  
 21 7-8 Johns, James           7 Piranhas                          20.63  
 
Event 15  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   16.93        1981 Nancy Childs, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 28 1-1 Davis, Sydney          6 Hammerheads                      31.44  
 30 1-2 Wilson, Kaylen         6 Barracudas-SE                    32.98  
 36 1-3 Sowash, Riley          4 Barracudas-SE                    42.38  
 39 1-4 Rivera, Sadie          5 Cows                             43.60  
 40 1-5 Burnside, Ellie G      5 Hurricanes                       45.06  
 43 1-6 Engel, Katelyn         5 Barracudas-SE                    58.74  
 45 1-7 Groves, Brooke T       5 Launchers                      1:09.47  
 27 2-1 Trapp, Kayla           6 Knights                          30.81  
 33 2-2 Chua, Fletcher         5 Cows                             36.87  
 37 2-3 Butler, Isabella       6 Cows                             42.77  
 38 2-4 Bukenya, Trish         5 Hammerheads                      43.39  
 41 2-5 Kronk, Lauren F        6 Launchers                        50.77  
 42 2-6 Tumminello, Cici       5 Stingrays                        50.82  
 44 2-7 Trapp, Emma            6 Knights                        1:01.01  
 21 3-1 Graham, Audrey         6 Piranhas                         28.46  
 23 3-2 Coates, Kenzie         6 Tornados                         29.31  
 24 3-3 Almond, Selah          6 Sharks                           29.72  
 26 3-4 Bayless, Ila           6 Stingrays                        30.38  
 31 3-5 Boyd, Zoe              6 Makos                            34.20  
 34 3-6 Hicks, Krycanne        6 Gators                           41.04  
 35 3-7 Jones, Kara K          5 Bullsharks-SE                    41.82  
  9 4-1 Laue, Abigail          6 Sharks                           25.01  
 14 4-2 Brooks, Caroline       6 Piranhas                         27.38  
 16 4-3 Brix, Samantha         6 Hurricanes                       27.52  
 18 4-4 Askew, Izzy            6 Hammerheads                      28.24  
 19 4-5 Miller, Georgie        6 Makos                            28.37  
 22 4-6 Mullins, Anna Crawfo   6 Barracudas                       28.73  
 29 4-7 Laue, Jaclyn           6 Sharks                           32.33  
 32 4-8 Henriksen, Ava L       6 Bullsharks-SE                    34.91  
  6 5-1 St. John, Sophia C     6 Makos                            24.13  
 11 5-2 Black, Jessica         5 Tornados                         25.36  
 12 5-3 Scott, Sydney          6 Gators                           26.83  
 13 5-4 Ayers, Caroline        5 Gators                           27.26  
 15 5-5 Wical, Alexia          6 Seals                            27.46  
 17 5-6 Williams, Ava          6 Barracudas                       27.75  
 20 5-7 King, Betsy            5 Piranhas                         28.42  
 25 5-8 Zibas, Julia           6 Tide                             30.02  
  1 6-1 Kowalczyk, Angela      6 Blue Wave                        20.80  
  2 6-2 Lowe, Claudia E        6 Bullsharks-SE                    22.77  
  3 6-3 Owen, Bailey           6 Tornados                         23.18  
  4 6-4 Krichev, Audrey        6 Barracudas                       23.76  
  5 6-5 Baker, Macy            6 Blue Wave                        23.96  
  7 6-6 Barker, Ellis          6 Blue Wave                        24.22  
  8 6-7 Maurer, Sophie         6 Tide                             24.65  
 10 6-8 Zajac, Sophia          6 Tide                             25.30  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.85   7/13/2002 Chandler Hinson, Camelot                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 22 1-1 Carney, Cameron        4 Barracudas-SE                    30.94  
 40 1-2 O'Neill, Grattan       5 Barracudas-SE                    56.28  
 42 1-3 Riley, Caleb           5 Sharks                         1:00.50  
 43 1-4 Hammer, Matthew        5 Sharks                         1:07.29  
 44 1-5 Jones, Paul A          5 Bullsharks-SE                  1:15.75  
 24 2-1 Bell, Jayden T         5 Launchers                        31.29  
 30 2-2 Wimberly, Seth         6 Tide                             36.31  
 32 2-3 Page, Jack             6 Cows                             36.88  
 35 2-4 Copeland, Jack         5 Stingrays                        40.16  
 36 2-5 Nulter, Dean           5 Tornados                         42.58  
 37 2-6 Bedsole, Luke          5 Blue Wave                        42.64  
 38 2-7 Tripp, Brantley        6 Tornados                         44.66  
 39 2-8 Lemke, Wilson R        5 Knights                          51.62  
 23 3-1 McCarty, Chase         6 Seals                            31.25  
 24 3-2 Little, Grey           5 Stingrays                        31.29  
 28 3-3 Johnson, Nathan        6 Seals                            34.74  
 29 3-4 Beatty, Brendan W      6 Hurricanes                       35.21  
 31 3-5 Sowell, Joseph         5 Stingrays                        36.74  
 34 3-6 Treen, Lake            6 Knights                          38.46  
 41 3-7 Davis, Benjamin        6 Hammerheads                      56.41  
 45 3-8 Miller, Sam            6 Tide                           1:23.13  
 11 4-1 Wright, Noah           6 Cows                             25.66  
 12 4-2 DeOrio, Tyler          6 Hurricanes                       25.80  
 18 4-3 Dodgen, Drew           6 Barracudas                       27.66  
 19 4-4 Elkins, Jack           6 Piranhas                         29.27  
 21 4-5 McDonald, Brock        6 Tornados                         29.58  
 26 4-6 Forgey, Walker         6 Tide                             31.93  
 27 4-7 Ashton, Liam           6 Knights                          33.19  
 33 4-8 Thomas, Austin         6 Gators                           37.43  
  4 5-1 Robin, Charlie         6 Blue Wave                        23.06  
  5 5-2 Walker, Philip         6 Piranhas                         23.20  
  6 5-3 Mathews, Elliot        6 Makos                            23.27  
  7 5-4 Ward, Gates            6 Barracudas                       23.35  
 10 5-5 Eames, Tyler M         6 Launchers                        24.57  
 15 5-6 Johnson, Bradford      6 Gators                           26.15  
 17 5-7 Huskey, Alec           6 Makos                            27.19  
 20 5-8 Patterson, Jay         6 Makos                            29.44  
  1 6-1 Neville, Will          6 Hurricanes                       19.05  
  2 6-2 Thomson, Andrew        6 Cows                             20.87  
  3 6-3 Hensley, Huck          6 Barracudas                       21.01  
  8 6-4 Perez, Grady           6 Piranhas                         23.59  
  9 6-5 Bell, Jack             6 Blue Wave                        23.91  
 13 6-6 Freeman, Justin        6 Gators                           26.07  
 14 6-7 Lecompte, Tucker J     6 Bullsharks-SE                    26.14  
 16 6-8 McNeal, Cole T         6 Bullsharks-SE                    27.11  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   34.39        1980 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Blasingame, Claire C   9 Bullsharks-SE          40.23      39.90  
  2 2-2 Schloss, Anna         10 Barracudas             40.52      39.98  
  3 2-3 Rabban, Bella         10 Makos                  42.27      40.27  
  4 2-4 Ferguson, Emily       10 Gators                 43.03      43.32  
  5 2-5 Cimino, Maddie        10 Barracudas             44.07      43.95  
  6 2-6 Orcutt, Victoria      10 Hammerheads            44.55      44.21  
  7 2-7 Bagdonas, Chloe       10 Tornados               45.56      44.76  
  8 2-8 Weir, Abby E          10 Bullsharks-SE          45.67      45.19  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Evans, Jaya            9 Gators                 46.45      45.57  
 10 1-2 Oshiro, Paige         10 Tornados               46.74      46.11  
 11 1-3 Ferguson, Rebecca     10 Gators                 46.80      46.83  
 12 1-4 Boyd, Haley           10 Tornados               48.40      47.01  
 13 1-5 Mathews, Rebecca      10 Makos                  45.80      47.26  
 14 1-6 York, Priscilla       10 Stingrays              48.65      47.50  
 15 1-7 Schaefer, Genevieve    9 Stingrays              48.71      47.53  
 16 1-8 Lindow, Tess M         9 Bullsharks-SE          48.19      48.52  
 
Event 17  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   34.39        1980 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Shepherd, Laura        9 Sharks                          1:02.00  
 42 1-2 Hoffmeyer, Sydney      9 Barracudas-SE                   1:06.92  
 44 1-3 Lakin, Zadie K        10 Launchers                       1:12.31  
 -- 1- Fanning, Rachel         9 Cows                                 DQ  
 37 2-1 Bosse, Lydia          10 Knights                         1:00.33  
 41 2-2 McLelland, Paige      10 Barracudas-SE                   1:06.61  
 43 2-3 Harris, Alexandria     9 Hammerheads                     1:11.23  
 45 2-4 Falcon, Anna           9 Hammerheads                     1:13.79  
 46 2-5 Anderson, Mandy        9 Sharks                          1:19.72  
 31 3-1 Morris, Kaitlyn       10 Seals                             55.86  
 33 3-2 Okochi, Yui           10 Launchers                         57.75  
 34 3-3 Hammer, Emily          9 Sharks                            59.18  
 35 3-4 Ledbetter, Kate        9 Tide                              59.29  
 36 3-5 Jones, Alison          9 Tide                            1:00.16  
 39 3-6 Gunsallus, Hannah      9 Cows                            1:02.02  
 40 3-7 Butler, Elise         10 Cows                            1:02.46  
 -- 3- Lynam, Sarah           10 Tide                                 DQ  
 24 4-1 Westenhoffer, Elizab  10 Piranhas                          53.07  
 25 4-2 Anthony, Morgan        9 Hurricanes                        53.26  
 26 4-3 Hayes, Lauren          9 Blue Wave                         53.31  
 27 4-4 Kelly, Sarah           9 Hurricanes                        53.60  
 28 4-5 Overton, Lauren-Cain   9 Stingrays                         53.79  
 29 4-6 Ansley, Heather S     10 Launchers                         54.04  
 30 4-7 Jones, Morgan E       10 Knights                           54.96  
 32 4-8 Smith, Dora           10 Hurricanes                        56.61  
  3 5-1 Rabban, Bella         10 Makos                             42.27  
  7 5-2 Bagdonas, Chloe       10 Tornados                          45.56  
 13 5-3 Lindow, Tess M         9 Bullsharks-SE                     48.19  
 14 5-4 Boyd, Haley           10 Tornados                          48.40  
 15 5-5 York, Priscilla       10 Stingrays                         48.65  
 16 5-6 Schaefer, Genevieve    9 Stingrays                         48.71  
 17 5-7 Speigle, Jillian      10 Piranhas                          49.31  
 18 5-8 Johnson, Madeline      9 Barracudas                        49.78  
  2 6-1 Schloss, Anna         10 Barracudas                        40.52  
  4 6-2 Ferguson, Emily       10 Gators                            43.03  
  6 6-3 Orcutt, Victoria      10 Hammerheads                       44.55  
  8 6-4 Weir, Abby E          10 Bullsharks-SE                     45.67  
  9 6-5 Mathews, Rebecca      10 Makos                             45.80  
 12 6-6 Ferguson, Rebecca     10 Gators                            46.80  
 20 6-7 Patz, Callie          10 Blue Wave                         49.88  
  1 7-1 Blasingame, Claire C   9 Bullsharks-SE                     40.23  
  5 7-2 Cimino, Maddie        10 Barracudas                        44.07  
 10 7-3 Evans, Jaya            9 Gators                            46.45  
 11 7-4 Oshiro, Paige         10 Tornados                          46.74  
 19 7-5 Wistner, Abigail N    10 Makos                             49.81  
 21 7-6 Archer, Jamie          9 Piranhas                          49.96  
 22 7-7 Dean, Jill A           9 Knights                           50.62  
 23 7-8 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth  10 Blue Wave                         51.69  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   35.98        1997 Jim Wills, Jones Valley                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Calatrello, Henry      9 Piranhas               41.26      41.89  
  2 2-2 Rorex, John David     10 Cows                   44.85      43.23  
  3 2-3 Jiminez, Connor        9 Makos                  45.57      43.71  
  4 2-4 Maurer, Jack          10 Tide                   47.22      45.28  
  5 2-5 Lowe, Josh M           9 Bullsharks-SE          45.29      45.48  
  6 2-6 Sentell, Jack         10 Hammerheads            46.51      45.68  
  7 2-7 Wilmoth, Caleb        10 Makos                  47.77      45.92  
  8 2-8 Burns, Andrew         10 Blue Wave              48.53      47.65  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Barker, Luke          10 Blue Wave              49.73      47.12  
 10 1-2 Stokes, Nicholaus S    9 Launchers              51.17      47.93  
 11 1-3 Holland, Jay          10 Sharks                 50.43      48.82  
 12 1-4 Amos, Ethan            9 Hammerheads            51.08      49.01  
 13 1-5 Schuetz, Neil         10 Piranhas               49.56      49.11  
 14 1-6 Barraza, Chris         9 Cows                   49.69      49.54  
 15 1-7 Scott, Spencer         9 Gators                 49.36      49.66  
 16 1-8 Porter, Cody J        10 Bullsharks-SE          50.95      52.28  
 
Event 18  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   35.98        1997 Jim Wills, Jones Valley                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 37 1-1 Parks, Ethan          10 Hammerheads                     1:02.45  
 39 1-2 Alford, Ethan          9 Seals                           1:06.70  
 40 1-3 Bowes, William        10 Launchers                       1:11.47  
 41 1-4 Swann, Eli             9 Knights                         1:12.48  
 42 1-5 Taylor, Wyatt          9 Launchers                       1:32.29  
 -- 1- Morton, John Patrick    9 Hurricanes                           DQ  
 -- 1- Hyatt, Mike             9 Barracudas                           DQ  
 28 2-1 Jensen, Matthew        9 Sharks                            55.10  
 32 2-2 Whitmire, John Bradl   9 Gators                            57.16  
 34 2-3 Wilke, Zach K         10 Bullsharks-SE                     58.64  
 35 2-4 Lenoir, James         10 Tornados                        1:00.50  
 38 2-5 Purves, John           9 Sharks                          1:04.14  
 -- 2- Butler, Joshua          9 Cows                                 DQ  
 14 3-1 Porter, Cody J        10 Bullsharks-SE                     50.95  
 23 3-2 Blankenship, Nate     10 Barracudas                        53.77  
 24 3-3 Shook, Sam            10 Stingrays                         53.81  
 26 3-4 VanAllen, Hudson J    10 Knights                           54.47  
 27 3-5 Garding, Nikolai       9 Stingrays                         55.08  
 29 3-6 Zuo, David            10 Seals                             55.26  
 30 3-7 Boothe, Blake         10 Blue Wave                         55.75  
 36 3-8 Batson, Cole          10 Barracudas                      1:00.72  
  2 4-1 Rorex, John David     10 Cows                              44.85  
  5 4-2 Sentell, Jack         10 Hammerheads                       46.51  
 12 4-3 Barker, Luke          10 Blue Wave                         49.73  
 13 4-4 Holland, Jay          10 Sharks                            50.43  
 18 4-5 Butler, Lucas         10 Piranhas                          51.31  
 20 4-6 Davis, Wesley         10 Tornados                          52.13  
 22 4-7 Thorington, Jake M    10 Knights                           52.57  
 31 4-8 Stephens, William     10 Makos                             56.30  
  3 5-1 Lowe, Josh M           9 Bullsharks-SE                     45.29  
  4 5-2 Jiminez, Connor        9 Makos                             45.57  
  6 5-3 Maurer, Jack          10 Tide                              47.22  
  9 5-4 Scott, Spencer         9 Gators                            49.36  
 11 5-5 Barraza, Chris         9 Cows                              49.69  
 15 5-6 Amos, Ethan            9 Hammerheads                       51.08  
 19 5-7 Rooker, Austin         9 Tide                              52.00  
 21 5-8 Harlow, Owen           9 Tide                              52.29  
  1 6-1 Calatrello, Henry      9 Piranhas                          41.26  
  7 6-2 Wilmoth, Caleb        10 Makos                             47.77  
  8 6-3 Burns, Andrew         10 Blue Wave                         48.53  
 10 6-4 Schuetz, Neil         10 Piranhas                          49.56  
 16 6-5 Stokes, Nicholaus S    9 Launchers                         51.17  
 17 6-6 Rogers, Jackson       10 Gators                            51.30  
 25 6-7 Nulter, Boyd          10 Tornados                          54.10  
 33 6-8 Adams, Reece          10 Stingrays                         57.80  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   18.11        1993 Lauren Kaufmann, Hsv Country Club            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Paparella, Meg         8 Barracudas             25.21      23.31  
  2 2-2 Nurre, Jane            8 Piranhas               25.68      23.99  
  3 2-3 Garmon, Mandy          7 Makos                  25.43      24.95  
  4 2-4 Howie, Maggie          8 Makos                  26.73      25.37  
  5 2-5 Beatty, Emily M        8 Hurricanes             25.58      25.48  
  6 2-6 Comulada, Gabriela     7 Stingrays              25.66      25.70  
  7 2-7 McDonald, Savannah     8 Tornados               26.81      25.80  
  8 2-8 Black, Julie           8 Tornados               26.80      26.89  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Neicamp, Allie G       8 Hurricanes             28.74      26.34  
 10 1-2 Perry, Olivia          8 Makos                  27.72      26.44  
 11 1-3 Yates, Madelyn         7 Barracudas             28.32      27.36  
 12 1-4 Kowalczyk, Angela      6 Blue Wave              27.73      27.47  
 13 1-5 Smith, Corinne         7 Gators                 28.32      27.57  
 14 1-6 Graves, Belle          8 Gators                 29.12      27.89  
 15 1-7 Claflin, Emma H        8 Hurricanes             27.66      29.00  
 -- 1- Patz, Ansley            8 Blue Wave              27.70         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   18.11        1993 Lauren Kaufmann, Hsv Country Club            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Groves, Brooke T       5 Launchers                       1:15.74  
 -- 1- Kalfus, Mia             8 Hammerheads                          DQ  
 -- 1- Petersen, Serina        7 Seals                                DQ  
 -- 1- Vosahlik, Elizabeth     8 Cows                                 DQ  
 -- 1- Hill, Caroline          7 Hammerheads                          DQ  
 -- 1- Sowash, Lillian G       7 Barracudas-SE                        DQ  
 -- 1- Wical, Alexia           6 Seals                                DQ  
 22 2-1 Johnson, Audrey        7 Sharks                            31.23  
 31 2-2 Holloway, Ellie        7 Knights                           38.68  
 32 2-3 Hewitt, Eve            8 Hammerheads                       38.88  
 33 2-4 Lawson, Jenna          8 Sharks                            39.07  
 34 2-5 Jones, Sadie K         8 Knights                           39.47  
 35 2-6 Faulkner, Mia          6 Tide                              40.10  
 37 2-7 Tanner, Claire A       7 Launchers                         47.32  
 -- 2- Waters, Deanna C        8 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
 23 3-1 Maurer, Sophie         6 Tide                              32.14  
 25 3-2 Lecompte, Savannah M   8 Bullsharks-SE                     32.52  
 27 3-3 Chua, Catherine        7 Cows                              34.44  
 28 3-4 Ferguson, Miranda      8 Knights                           34.68  
 29 3-5 Skonieczny, Abby       6 Tide                              37.67  
 30 3-6 Baessler, Lily A       8 Bullsharks-SE                     38.07  
 -- 3- Hinton, Vivian          7 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- 3- Collins, Ella           8 Barracudas                           DQ  
  5 4-1 Nurre, Jane            8 Piranhas                          25.68  
  6 4-2 Howie, Maggie          8 Makos                             26.73  
  7 4-3 Black, Julie           8 Tornados                          26.80  
  9 4-4 Claflin, Emma H        8 Hurricanes                        27.66  
 12 4-5 Kowalczyk, Angela      6 Blue Wave                         27.73  
 13 4-6 Smith, Corinne         7 Gators                            28.32  
 19 4-7 Gunsullus, Emma        8 Cows                              29.73  
 20 4-8 Ayers, Anna K          8 Gators                            30.55  
  1 5-1 Paparella, Meg         8 Barracudas                        25.21  
  3 5-2 Beatty, Emily M        8 Hurricanes                        25.58  
 10 5-3 Patz, Ansley           8 Blue Wave                         27.70  
 13 5-4 Yates, Madelyn         7 Barracudas                        28.32  
 15 5-5 Neicamp, Allie G       8 Hurricanes                        28.74  
 16 5-6 Graves, Belle          8 Gators                            29.12  
 24 5-7 Hudson, Kate           8 Piranhas                          32.39  
 36 5-8 Johnston, Emma         7 Stingrays                         44.80  
  2 6-1 Garmon, Mandy          7 Makos                             25.43  
  4 6-2 Comulada, Gabriela     7 Stingrays                         25.66  
  8 6-3 McDonald, Savannah     8 Tornados                          26.81  
 11 6-4 Perry, Olivia          8 Makos                             27.72  
 17 6-5 Hale, Olivia           8 Piranhas                          29.17  
 18 6-6 Nabors, Carlee         8 Tornados                          29.26  
 21 6-7 Boothe, Grace          8 Blue Wave                         30.81  
 26 6-8 Clark, Caroline        7 Sharks                            32.88  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.68        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Rooker, Matthew        8 Tide                   21.80      21.52  
  2 2-2 Groves, Riley T        7 Launchers              22.97      21.57  
  3 2-3 Byrd, Will             7 Gators                 22.38      21.73  
  4 2-4 Tucker, Gregory        8 Makos                  24.84      23.12  
  5 2-5 Bedsole, Chris         8 Blue Wave              23.66      23.48  
  6 2-6 Wilson, Walker         8 Tide                   23.85      23.74  
  7 2-7 Whitmire, Todd         7 Gators                 25.12      24.21  
  8 2-8 Bennett, Jamieson      8 Stingrays              24.49      24.35  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Kimball, Myles         8 Gators                 25.32      24.72  
 10 1-2 Wimberly, Jack         8 Tide                   27.80      26.07  
 11 1-3 Neill, Zach            8 Hurricanes             27.55      26.22  
 12 1-4 Westra, Benjamin       8 Piranhas               26.61      27.03  
 13 1-5 Schomburg, Luke        8 Piranhas               27.52      27.12  
 14 1-6 Nixon, Aiden C         7 Hurricanes             27.86      28.57  
 -- 1- Bell, Charlie           8 Blue Wave              26.18         DQ  
 -- 1- Cheng, Alex             8 Blue Wave              25.41         DQ  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.68        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 27 1-1 Sarkisian, Sam         7 Hammerheads                       40.31  
 -- 1- O,Neill, Hudson         8 Barracudas-SE                        DQ  
 -- 1- O'Neill, Bram           7 Barracudas-SE                        DQ  
 -- 1- Davis, Benjamin         6 Hammerheads                          DQ  
 -- 1- Hurley, Dylan           7 Knights                              DQ  
 -- 1- Eames, Tyler M          6 Launchers                            DQ  
 26 2-1 Wright, Dylan          8 Cows                              38.83  
 -- 2- Christensen, Matthew    7 Tornados                             DQ  
 -- 2- Hampton, Conner         7 Hammerheads                          DQ  
 -- 2- Karnes, Zack            7 Seals                                DQ  
 -- 2- Cozelos, Mason          7 Sharks                               DQ  
 -- 2- Bohan, John             7 Barracudas                           DQ  
 -- 2- Jones, Paul A           5 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
  3 3-1 Groves, Riley T        7 Launchers                         22.97  
 25 3-2 Thomson, Andrew        6 Cows                              36.29  
 -- 3- Wyatt, Brodie           7 Seals                                DQ  
 -- 3- McKinney, Sam           8 Barracudas                           DQ  
 -- 3- Beams, Fisher           7 Sharks                               DQ  
 -- 3- Lindow, Gabe N          7 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
 -- 3- Stuart, Benjamin        7 Barracudas                           DQ  
  7 4-1 Tucker, Gregory        8 Makos                             24.84  
 10 4-2 Cheng, Alex            8 Blue Wave                         25.41  
 11 4-3 Bell, Charlie          8 Blue Wave                         26.18  
 13 4-4 Schomburg, Luke        8 Piranhas                          27.52  
 14 4-5 Neill, Zach            8 Hurricanes                        27.55  
 18 4-6 York, Peyton J         7 Stingrays                         29.68  
 20 4-7 Neville, Will          6 Hurricanes                        31.23  
 24 4-8 Huttula, David         7 Piranhas                          33.84  
  2 5-1 Byrd, Will             7 Gators                            22.38  
  6 5-2 Bennett, Jamieson      8 Stingrays                         24.49  
  9 5-3 Kimball, Myles         8 Gators                            25.32  
 15 5-4 Wimberly, Jack         8 Tide                              27.80  
 16 5-5 Nixon, Aiden C         7 Hurricanes                        27.86  
 19 5-6 Blackwood, Benjamin    8 Tornados                          31.04  
 22 5-7 Cothran, Evan          7 Cows                              32.15  
 23 5-8 Stokes, John Thomas    8 Launchers                         32.20  
  1 6-1 Rooker, Matthew        8 Tide                              21.80  
  4 6-2 Bedsole, Chris         8 Blue Wave                         23.66  
  5 6-3 Wilson, Walker         8 Tide                              23.85  
  8 6-4 Whitmire, Todd         7 Gators                            25.12  
 12 6-5 Westra, Benjamin       8 Piranhas                          26.61  
 17 6-6 Egeland, Peyton D      8 Makos                             28.50  
 21 6-7 Carden, Wade           8 Stingrays                         31.59  
 -- 6- Fulkerson, Sam          8 Makos                                DQ  
 
Event 21  Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Parents Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   48.34        1993 Randolph                                     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Monte Sano  'B'                                           55.12  
     1) Quadrini, Cara W50              2) St. Johns, Jennifer W50        
     3) Jackson, Mark M50               4) Sheppard, Ray M50              
 10 1-2 Monte Sano                                              1:05.51  
     1) Moore, Kristin W50              2) Worthy, Brandy W50             
     3) Moore, Curt M50                 4) Masterson, Don M50             
 12 1-3 Mt. Carmel                                              1:11.51  
  1 2-1 Greenwyche                                                51.13  
     1) Chou, Marvin M50                2) Ziegler, Todd M50              
     3) Ayers, Ashley W50               4) Johnson, Emily W50             
  3 2-2 Whitesburg                                                53.45  
     1) Sullins, Steve M50              2) Moffett, Noelle W50            
     3) Cleveland, Spencer M50          4) Holder, Holly W50              
  9 2-3 Sharon Johnston                                         1:03.23  
     1) Theisen, Scott M80              2) Smith, Lisa W80                
     3) Jackson, Allison W80            4) Black, Philip M80              
 11 2-4 Sharon Johnston  'B'                                    1:06.12  
     1) Lenoir, Brian M80               2) Lundy, Jennifer W80            
     3) Davis, Rochelle W80             4) Bare, Robert M80               
  2 3-1 Hampton Cove                                              52.04  
     1) Dombrowsky, Tara W80            2) Neville, Cheryl W80            
     3) Wintzinger, Ro M80              4) Maurel, David M80              
  5 3-2 Byrd Spring-SE                                            55.22  
     1) Jones, Matt M40                 2) Lowe, Amanda W37               
     3) Keller, Terri W43               4) Lindow, Ryan M39               
  6 3-3 Piedmont                                                  56.57  
  7 3-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             56.74  
     1) Anderson, Mark M48              2) Bell, Andrea W44               
     3) Shepherd, Leigh W44             4) Shepherd, Philip M44           
  8 3-5 Sherwood                                                  58.09  
     1) Gunn, Julianne W38              2) Holland, JD M34                
     3) Holland, Vanessa W32            4) Stogner, Jason M38             
 
Event 22  Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Coaches Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   41.43   7/12/2008 Monte Sano                                   
                       E Bradford, L Gauthier, W Stoddard, K Rhea        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Blossomwood                                               47.33  
  8 1-2 Whitesburg                                                50.37  
     1) Abbott, Jake M17                2) Ingerson, Molly W17            
     3) Nunn, Will M18                  4) Cutter, Amy W17                
 14 1-3 Camelot                                                   53.64  
  1 2-1 Monte Sano                                                43.53  
     1) Petroff, Ryan M18               2) Rhea, Keaton M21               
     3) Stoddard, Wes M27               4) Foster, Meghan W31             
  7 2-2 Redstone Arsenal                                          49.37  
 10 2-3 Monte Sano  'B'                                           51.63  
     1) Hunt, Brian M28                 2) Graham, Corey M19              
     3) Stoddard, Sara W58              4) Bradford, Ben M19              
 12 2-4 Mt. Carmel                                                51.99  
  2 3-1 Greenwyche                                                43.89  
  3 3-2 Piedmont                                                  44.28  
  4 3-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             46.27  
     1) Kaliszak, Zack M18              2) Roth, Kaehler M19              
     3) Sabio, Jasmine W18              4) Kaliszak, Tyler M19            
  5 3-4 Hampton Cove                                              46.82  
  9 3-5 Byrd Spring-SE                                            50.99  
     1) Woods, Travis M20               2) Keller, Collin M19             
     3) Evans, John M44                 4) Hinely, Megan K W16            
 11 3-6 Sherwood                                                  51.72  
     1) Cozelos, Wess M37               2) Purves, Sharon W38             
     3) Clark, Andy M38                 4) Holtcamp, Tim M38              
 13 3-7 YMCA                                                      52.57  
     1) Sexton, David M80               2) Dunn, Aubrey W17               
     3) Toles, Micah W18                4) Lovell, Phillip M20            
 15 3-8 Lily Flagg                                                54.08  
     1) Spearing, Julie W19             2) Bodkin, Lizzie W18             
     3) Spearing, Corrie W25            4) Busk, Hannah W18               
 
Event 23  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:04.71        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              2:36.39  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 12          2) Fanning, Anna 12               
     3) Walters, Avery 12               4) Wintzell, Olivia 11            
  9 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              2:38.76  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 12              2) James, Ella 11                 
     3) Davis, Taylor 11                4) Reavis, Shelby 12              
 11 1-3 Sherwood                                                2:45.71  
     1) Madison, Sarah 12               2) Beams, Kennedy 11              
     3) Tomlin, Morgan 12               4) Clark, Katie 11                
 12 1-4 Camelot                                                 2:47.95  
     1) Swann, Caroline E 12            2) Honeycutt, Mary 11             
     3) Kennedy, Jillian M 12           4) Meeks, Ashleigh 11             
 13 1-5 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:51.15  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah A 12             2) Mix, Samantha A 11             
     3) Harting, Nichole L 11           4) Key, Alexandra G 12            
 14 1-6 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:51.83  
     1) Ghanta, Megha 11                2) Mikatarian, Mikayla 11         
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 12            4) Hayes, Lauren 9                
 15 1-7 YMCA                                                    2:52.57  
     1) Dunn, Marley 12                 2) Trapane, Ceci 11               
     3) Johnson, Natalie 11             4) Marshall, Kaelin 11            
 16 1-8 Blossomwood                                             3:07.50  
     1) Gilbert, Mary 11                2) Hampton, Ann Lawrence 11       
     3) Janssen, Kelli 11               4) Creech, Bankston 12            
  1 2-1 Mountain Springs                                        2:05.86  
     1) Garding, Madelene 12            2) Harris, Harding 11             
     3) Campbell, Devin 12              4) Weakley, Regan 12              
  2 2-2 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:11.17  
     1) Vasquez, Emily R 12             2) Blasingame, Renae R 12         
     3) Evans, Brittany A 12            4) Hinely, Emma C 12              
  3 2-3 Piedmont                                                2:17.28  
     1) Monk, Anna 11                   2) Calatrello, Annie 12           
     3) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth 11    4) Perez, Makayla 12              
  4 2-4 Sharon Johnston                                         2:18.38  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 11             2) Robinson, Isabelle 12          
     3) Cooper, Anna 12                 4) Broyles, Maggie 12             
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              2:19.43  
     1) Clark, Annie 12                 2) Masterson, Marianne E 11       
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 11             4) Dunford, Annie 12              
  6 2-6 Whitesburg                                              2:28.80  
     1) Maurer, Gracie 11               2) Hu, Alison 11                  
     3) Clinton, Sydney 11              4) Stinson, Emma G 12             
  7 2-7 Greenwyche                                              2:32.58  
     1) Byers, Sophie 12                2) Brown, Saylor 12               
     3) Coomer, Mary 11                 4) McNeely, Emma 12               
 10 2-8 Hampton Cove                                            2:40.94  
     1) Parris, Sydney 11               2) Bray, Christina 12             
     3) Applebaum, Katie 11             4) Wright, Meghan P 11            
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:05.36        1993 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Mt. Carmel                                              2:34.68  
     1) Sentell, Matthew 12             2) Hudson, Neil 11                
     3) Worshek, Caleb 11               4) Hill, Cody 12                  
 10 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              2:40.35  
     1) Counts, Bryan 11                2) Butler, Ethan 11               
     3) DeSanctis, Matthew 12           4) Thomson, Zach 12               
 11 1-3 Whitesburg                                              2:46.29  
     1) Richardson, John 11             2) Jose, Garrett D 11             
     3) Wilson, Reynolds 11             4) Rice, Rob 12                   
 12 1-4 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:49.93  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E 11            2) Eames, Jason B 12              
     3) Spuhl, J. David D 12            4) Vander Schaaf, Reice P 11      
 13 1-5 Camelot                                                 3:00.28  
     1) Link, Ethan M 12                2) Nielsen, Garrett B 11          
     3) Wheeless, Collin M 12           4) Hughes, James 12               
 14 1-6 Mountain Springs                                        3:02.36  
     1) Patton, Daniel 12               2) Hauenstein, Reid 11            
     3) Johnston, Sam 12                4) Celeski, Noah 12               
 15 1-7 Byrd Spring-SE                                          3:04.13  
     1) Wilke, Zach K 10                2) Tate, Miles J 12               
     3) Weir, Andrew N 12               4) Murphy, Spencer S 12           
  1 2-1 Blossomwood                                             2:22.61  
     1) Swing, Joe 11                   2) Darden, Will 12                
     3) Butler, Warren 12               4) Calvert, Ethan 12              
  2 2-2 Sherwood                                                2:24.67  
     1) Formby, Nicholas 11             2) Weis, Brandon 12               
     3) DeVaney, Collier 12             4) Gunn, Nathan 11                
  3 2-3 Greenwyche                                              2:26.47  
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) League, Parker 11              
     3) Kennamer, Carson 12             4) Landwehr, Connors 11           
  4 2-4 Monte Sano                                              2:31.25  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 11         
     3) Huskey, Joshua 11               4) Jackson, Gabe 11               
  5 2-5 Hampton Cove                                            2:32.24  
     1) Harrison, Nathan 11             2) Wang, Rong 12                  
     3) Kelly, Sean 11                  4) Crawford, Will 12              
  6 2-6 Sharon Johnston                                         2:32.46  
     1) Quick, Tyler 12                 2) Hinten, Nathan 12              
     3) Oshiro, Royce 12                4) Headlee, Joshua 12             
  7 2-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:32.50  
     1) Lehman, Robert 11               2) Vest, Jackson 12               
     3) Phelps, Colin 12                4) Jones, Noah 11                 
  8 2-8 Piedmont                                                2:33.53  
     1) Werth, Benjamin 11              2) Nurre, Alexander 11            
     3) Herring, Wylder 11              4) Rigby, Connor 10               
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:59.94        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Piedmont                                                2:19.26  
     1) Monk, Abby 13                   2) Schuetz, Gianna 13             
     3) Bell, Maria 14                  4) Lynch, Kathleen 14             
 10 1-2 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:21.16  
     1) Maddox, Logan A 14              2) MacDonald, Sam R 14            
     3) Munster, Claire C 14            4) Cornelius, Laura Beth E 13     
 11 1-3 Lily Flagg                                              2:23.56  
     1) Jager, Rebecca 13               2) Caruso, Emily 13               
     3) Mayers, Sarah 14                4) Uecker, Leila 13               
 12 1-4 Mt. Carmel                                              2:26.80  
     1) Brink, Angie 13                 2) Stoner, Tess 14                
     3) Overcast, Rebekah 14            4) Page, Isabelle 13              
 13 1-5 Hampton Cove                                            2:35.62  
     1) Corbett, Audrey J 14            2) Trobaugh, Marissa 14           
     3) Brown, Catie 13                 4) Kelly, Sami 13                 
 14 1-6 Whitesburg                                              2:45.77  
     1) Hoyt, Judi 13                   2) Harris, Maddie 13              
     3) Wilkerson, Hannah L 13          4) Smith, Kendall 12              
 15 1-7 Mountain Springs                                        2:54.94  
     1) Matteson, Maggie 13             2) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 13        
     3) Brandon, Grace 13               4) Evans, Erin 13                 
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:05.75  
     1) Burns, Emma 13                  2) Sabio, Jesse 14                
     3) Lioce, Bonnie 14                4) Patz, Avery 12                 
  2 2-2 Camelot                                                 2:08.17  
     1) Griffin, Emily M 14             2) Woody, Mae E 13                
     3) Woody, Madeline M 14            4) Thorington, Taylor L 13        
  3 2-3 Sherwood                                                2:08.52  
     1) Hammer, Kayla 13                2) Weis, Emily 14                 
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L 11        4) Laue, Sloan 14                 
  4 2-4 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:09.16  
     1) Keylor, Sierra D 14             2) Hui, Chloe H 13                
     3) Northcutt, Mary A 13            4) McDonald, Sydney M 13          
  5 2-5 Greenwyche                                              2:12.65  
     1) Rogers, Walton 13               2) League, Avery 14               
     3) Jakab, Bailey 14                4) Conners, Olivia 13             
  6 2-6 Blossomwood                                             2:13.09  
     1) Kesting, Megan 14               2) Roberts, Riley 13              
     3) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 13       4) Nallamala, Kavi 13             
  7 2-7 Monte Sano                                              2:15.71  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Lacey, Emma 13                 
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Bowlin, Brooke 14              
  8 2-8 Sharon Johnston                                         2:16.14  
     1) Krause, Alex 13                 2) Zeigler, Julia 13              
     3) Atkinson, Adeline 14            4) Hill, Reily 13                 
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:53.39   7/14/2007 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, T Kaliszak, T Espy, Z Kaliszak           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Blossomwood                                             2:17.53  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 13            2) Kaylor, Alex 14                
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 14            4) Batson, Andrew 14              
  9 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              2:24.38  
     1) Counts, Daniel 14               2) Thomson, Ian 14                
     3) Avery, Trent 14                 4) Andrews, Tyler 13              
 10 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:25.56  
     1) Greising, Brent 14              2) Johnson, Jaedan 13             
     3) Gordon, Joe 14                  4) Gipson, John Todd 14           
 -- 1- Mt. Carmel                                                    DQ  
     1) Barinaga, Sampley 13            2) Orcutt, Daniel 13              
     3) Falcon, Christian 13            4) Hill, Justin 13                
  1 2-1 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:54.14  
     1) Vasquez, Sam E 13               2) Blasingame, Ian I 13           
     3) Manush, Ben B 14                4) Hinely, Joe M 14               
  2 2-2 Whitesburg                                              2:01.41  
     1) Stinson, Cade 14                2) Bogardus, Jay C 13             
     3) Burney, Jadie 14                4) Rice, Sam 14                   
  3 2-3 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:04.18  
     1) Harting, Zach S 14              2) Taylor, Benjamin 13            
     3) Hayes, Peyton L 14              4) Hayes, Garren P 13             
  4 2-4 Greenwyche                                              2:04.34  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Cooper, Will 13                
     3) Kimel, Sam 13                   4) McNeely, Paul 14               
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              2:06.45  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Graves, Macon 14               
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Howie, Houston 14              
  6 2-6 Sherwood                                                2:06.53  
     1) DeVaney, Isaac 14               2) Clark, Carey 13                
     3) Lane, Josiah 14                 4) Gunn, Dalton 13                
  7 2-7 Camelot                                                 2:08.41  
     1) Neese, Kyle T 14                2) Gehrdes, Jack 14               
     3) Meagher, Kaegan J 14            4) Fulmer, Bret M 14              
 -- 2- Piedmont                                                      DQ  
     1) Smith, Austin 13                2) Herring, Jackson 14            
     3) Overbeek, Cade 13               4) Baldwin, Spencer 14            
 
Event 27  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:55.34   7/17/2004 Jones Valley                               
                         K Riley, C Wills, T Puliatti, T Sobul             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Hampton Cove                                            2:10.69  
     1) Maurel, Elise O 15              2) Damian, Lexi 15                
     3) Clark, Amanda 15                4) Rhonemus, Emma M 14            
 10 1-2 Mountain Springs                                        2:17.09  
     1) Mickle, Peyton Ann 15           2) Jones, Ellery 15               
     3) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 17         4) Weakley, Callie 15             
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:22.29  
     1) Hinten, Brittany 16             2) Lozier, Rachel 16              
     3) Wilson, Jesica 16               4) Johnson, Zhivon 15             
 12 1-4 Camelot                                                 2:23.98  
     1) Freeman, Clara 15               2) Zimmerman, Ansley 16           
     3) Mills, Grace E 16               4) Lewis, Erica 15                
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:33.92  
     1) Ward, Erin 16                   2) Walters, Payton 15             
     3) Spearing, Sherry 17             4) Marett, Savannah 17            
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:59.96  
     1) Olson, Liz 16                   2) Starck, Jennifer 17            
     3) Pirani, Catherine 16            4) Luther, Michelle 17            
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              2:04.94  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Landwehr, Parker 16            
     3) Katta, Meghna 16                4) Cooper, Kelly 16               
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              2:06.83  
     1) Castellow, Mallory 16           2) Mokry, Darby 17                
     3) Parsons, Devon J 17             4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
  4 2-4 Piedmont                                                2:07.87  
     1) Wire, Allison 17                2) Ledyard, Ann 15                
     3) Lynch, Ailish 16                4) Nunn, Kate 16                  
  5 2-5 Mt. Carmel                                              2:09.77  
     1) Potter, Kate 15                 2) Orcutt, Jackie 15              
     3) Clarke, Katelyn 17              4) Janssen, Alana 15              
  7 2-6 Blossomwood                                             2:13.31  
     1) Moore, Sarah Gwin 16            2) Sherman, Brooke 16             
     3) Smith, Megan 15                 4) Swing, Sally 14                
  8 2-7 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:14.06  
     1) Lindow, Cassidy R 15            2) Hinely, Megan K 16             
     3) Keller, Sydney E 17             4) Luttrell, Holly R 15           
  9 2-8 Whitesburg                                              2:14.46  
     1) Cutter, Amy 17                  2) Ingerson, Molly 17             
     3) Sullins, Ella 16                4) Snead, Morgan 16               
 
Event 28  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:42.03        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Monte Sano                                              1:56.87  
     1) Wilkinson, Haden 15             2) Clark, Dylan 15                
     3) Stephens, Ciaran 15             4) Graves, Jackson 16             
 10 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              2:02.96  
     1) Uecker, Dominic 17              2) Evans, Patrick 17              
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 16             4) Spearing, Caleb 15             
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:03.87  
     1) Thomas, Corey 17                2) Jamar, Laban 16                
     3) Smith, Zachery 15               4) Taylor, Jacob 17               
 12 1-4 Sherwood                                                2:08.74  
     1) Amborski, Carl 15               2) Evans, Bradley 16              
     3) Lane, Jeremiah 16               4) Laue, Brandon 17               
  1 2-1 Piedmont                                                1:41.10  
     1) Calatrello, Jack 16             2) Lawrence, Jackson 17           
     3) Smith, John 16                  4) Calatrello, Thomas 17          
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              1:47.67  
     1) Conners, Braxton 15             2) Brown, Matthew 17              
     3) Sutphin, Jared 16               4) Larsen, Taylor 17              
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:49.15  
     1) Butler, David 15                2) Zimmerman, Frank R 17          
     3) Prasher, Karl 17                4) Gehrdes, Chuck 16              
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove                                            1:51.37  
     1) Wintzinger, Trey 15             2) Damian, Luke 16                
     3) Dombrowsky, Nic 16              4) Couch, Seth 15                 
  5 2-5 Blossomwood                                             1:53.72  
     1) Smith, Karter 17                2) Harbarger, Jackson 15          
     3) McDonald, Carter 16             4) Roberts, Christopher 16        
  6 2-6 Whitesburg                                              1:56.15  
     1) Cleveland, Jonah N 16           2) Holder, Dylan 17               
     3) Jedlovec, Dylan 16              4) Abbott, Jake 17                
  7 2-7 Mountain Springs                                        1:56.65  
     1) Espy, Chandler 15               2) Oliver, Bailey 16              
     3) Huismann, Brendan 15            4) Patton, Aaron 17               
  8 2-8 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:56.85  
     1) Luo, Kevin J 15                 2) Santiago, Derek A 15           
     3) Cornelius, Joshua R 15          4) Warren, Matthew L 16           
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Little, Caroline      11 Stingrays                        34.56  
 24 1-2 Neal, Lauren          12 Hammerheads                      44.49  
 27 1-3 Lowe, Claire E        11 Bullsharks-SE                    48.25  
 30 1-4 Hammrick, Lily A      11 Tide                           1:09.15  
 23 2-1 Amis, Abby C          11 Bullsharks-SE                    43.89  
 26 2-2 Anderson, Alyssa N    11 Launchers                        46.30  
 28 2-3 Thornton, Stephanie   11 Makos                            49.35  
 29 2-4 Oglesby, Katie        11 Launchers                        50.51  
 14 3-1 Key, Carly A          11 Launchers                        40.14  
 15 3-2 Freeman, Lea          11 Tornados                         40.59  
 16 3-3 Mclendon, Anna Kate   11 Stingrays                        41.25  
 19 3-4 Page, Catherine       11 Hammerheads                      42.35  
 20 3-5 Evans, Laura          11 Sharks                           42.54  
 22 3-6 Marr, Lydia           11 Sharks                           42.66  
 25 3-7 Johnson, Emily        11 Sharks                           45.58  
 12 4-1 Wilke, Kate M         11 Bullsharks-SE                    39.53  
 13 4-2 Gipson, Abby          11 Tornados                         39.55  
 17 4-3 Rigby, Lauren         12 Piranhas                         41.73  
 18 4-4 Ward, Caroline        11 Sharks                           41.93  
 21 4-5 Tate, Alex L          12 Bullsharks-SE                    42.59  
 10 5-1 Black, Sarah          11 Tornados                         36.75  
 11 5-2 Austell, Ally Mac     11 Tornados                         38.08  
  1 6-1 Foster, Margaret      11 Stingrays                        31.94  
  2 6-2 Bouldin, Lily         11 Stingrays                        34.41  
  3 6-3 Moody, Lizzie         11 Piranhas                         34.55  
  5 6-4 Hale, Emily           11 Piranhas                         34.67  
  6 6-5 Weitenbeck, Abbey     11 Stingrays                        35.27  
  7 6-6 Ledyard, Kate         12 Piranhas                         36.10  
  8 6-7 Saft, Virginia        12 Gators                           36.46  
  9 6-8 Taylor, Alyssa        12 Tornados                         36.65  
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Stiles, Jay           11 Hammerheads                      45.64  
 11 1-2 Wiggins, Ethan A      12 Launchers                        47.28  
 12 1-3 White, Connor         12 Sharks                           47.50  
 13 1-4 Sammarco, Joey        11 Cows                             53.81  
  4 2-1 Hinkle, James E       12 Launchers                        38.34  
  5 2-2 Schroeder, Gabriel    11 Sharks                           40.02  
  7 2-3 Sowell, Jason         11 Stingrays                        43.01  
  8 2-4 Caruso, Daniel        11 Cows                             43.89  
  1 3-1 Mayers, Micah         12 Cows                             34.60  
  2 3-2 Marr, Douglas         12 Sharks                           34.71  
  3 3-3 Armstrong, Connor     12 Gators                           35.43  
  6 3-4 Jensen, Benjamin      11 Sharks                           41.03  
 10 3-5 Clark, Josh           11 Cows                             46.90  
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Hampton, Claire       14 Barracudas                       36.48  
 11 1-2 Smith, Jewel          13 Hurricanes                       37.16  
 12 1-3 Okochi, Rena          13 Launchers                        38.00  
 14 1-4 Campbell, Sasha M     13 Launchers                        40.50  
 15 1-5 Medley, Katie         14 Sharks                           43.63  
  4 2-1 Sothers, Hanna        14 Tornados                         34.92  
  5 2-2 Madison, Megan        13 Sharks                           35.26  
  7 2-3 Bradford, Becca       13 Makos                            35.62  
 10 2-4 Smith, Michelle       13 Tornados                         37.15  
 13 2-5 Anthony, Eleese       13 Sharks                           38.47  
  1 3-1 Badar, Victoria E     13 Knights                          31.58  
  2 3-2 Swann, Anna K         14 Knights                          32.36  
  3 3-3 Cote, Wanda L         14 Knights                          34.82  
  6 3-4 Jacobs, Rachel        13 Hurricanes                       35.37  
  8 3-5 Henrickson, Bonnie    13 Cows                             35.71  
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kaylor, John Michael  13 Barracudas                       30.40  
  8 1-2 Goshen, Joesph C      13 Makos                            34.56  
  9 1-3 Stephens, James S     13 Launchers                        39.77  
 10 1-4 Jordan, Patrick E     14 Launchers                        42.24  
 11 1-5 Longino, Carter T     13 Launchers                        45.60  
  2 2-1 Meeks, Austin         13 Knights                          30.96  
  3 2-2 Rabban, Isaac         13 Makos                            31.08  
  4 2-3 Brown, Martin         14 Gators                           31.63  
  5 2-4 Bell, Robert          13 Piranhas                         31.73  
  6 2-5 Hurley, Scott A       13 Knights                          31.74  
  7 2-6 Reed, Luke A          13 Bullsharks-SE                    31.87  
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marett, Grace         15 Cows                             32.05  
  2 1-2 Dobrowolski, Natalia  15 Gators                           38.65  
  3 1-3 Wootton, Savannah     17 Tornados                         38.94  
  4 1-4 Smith, Janae          17 Tornados                         39.63  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Patton, Luke          15 Stingrays                        27.86  
  2 1-2 Powell, John Collin   15 Gators                           28.06  
  3 1-3 Witt, Jarod           16 Tornados                         29.56  
  4 1-4 Tilson, Michael       16 Tornados                         30.69  
  5 1-5 Jones, Sammy          15 Sharks                           33.12  
  6 1-6 Wells, Avery          15 Tornados                         40.70  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.41        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Weakley, Regan        12 Stingrays              25.76      25.90  
  2 2-2 Campbell, Devin       12 Stingrays              26.04      26.21  
  3 2-3 Hu, Alison            11 Tide                   26.96      26.70  
  4 2-4 Vasquez, Emily R      12 Bullsharks-SE          27.97      27.80  
  5 2-5 Garding, Madelene     12 Stingrays              27.58      27.91  
  6 2-6 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   11 Sharks                 28.44      28.53  
  7 2-7 Monk, Anna            11 Piranhas               28.20      28.54  
  8 2-8 Evans, Brittany A     12 Bullsharks-SE          28.94      28.75  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Clark, Annie          12 Makos                  28.97      28.56  
 10 1-2 Davis, Taylor         11 Hammerheads            29.71      29.65  
 11 1-3 Shepherd, Lindsey     12 Blue Wave              30.11      29.94  
 12 1-4 Walters, Avery        12 Cows                   29.65      30.13  
 13 1-5 Scoggins, Sydney      11 Makos                  30.20      30.17  
 14 1-6 Broyles, Maggie       12 Tornados               31.10      30.60  
 15 1-7 Cooper, Anna          12 Tornados               30.98      30.91  
 16 1-8 Barrett, Emerson      11 Tornados               31.07      31.75  
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.41        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 35 1-1 Wright, Meghan P      11 Hurricanes                        35.53  
 39 1-2 Dunn, Marley          12 Seals                             37.45  
 41 1-3 Wintzell, Olivia      11 Cows                              37.82  
 43 1-4 Beams, Kennedy        11 Sharks                            38.19  
 45 1-5 Kennedy, Jillian M    12 Knights                           41.54  
 46 1-6 Marshall, Kaelin      11 Seals                             45.47  
 47 1-7 Creech, Bankston      12 Barracudas                        45.49  
 30 2-1 Stinson, Emma G       12 Tide                              34.23  
 34 2-2 Bray, Christina       12 Hurricanes                        35.38  
 36 2-3 Clark, Katie          11 Sharks                            36.46  
 37 2-4 Bamburg, Sarah A      12 Launchers                         36.81  
 38 2-5 Honeycutt, Mary       11 Knights                           37.03  
 40 2-6 Key, Alexandra G      12 Launchers                         37.55  
 42 2-7 Janssen, Kelli        11 Barracudas                        37.91  
 44 2-8 Gilbert, Mary         11 Barracudas                        41.13  
 18 3-1 Dunford, Annie        12 Makos                             31.61  
 21 3-2 Byers, Sophie         12 Gators                            32.06  
 24 3-3 Swann, Caroline E     12 Knights                           32.56  
 26 3-4 Patz, Avery           12 Blue Wave                         32.65  
 26 3-4 Harting, Nichole L    11 Launchers                         32.65  
 28 3-6 Perez, Makayla        12 Piranhas                          33.25  
 31 3-7 James, Ella           11 Hammerheads                       34.28  
 32 3-8 Fanning, Anna         12 Cows                              34.85  
  3 4-1 Hu, Alison            11 Tide                              26.96  
  5 4-2 Vasquez, Emily R      12 Bullsharks-SE                     27.97  
  9 4-3 Clark, Annie          12 Makos                             28.97  
 13 4-4 Scoggins, Sydney      11 Makos                             30.20  
 17 4-5 Strankman, Cole Eliz  11 Piranhas                          31.35  
 20 4-6 Coomer, Mary          11 Gators                            31.74  
 25 4-7 Heeney, Adeline       12 Hammerheads                       32.61  
 29 4-8 Maurer, Gracie        11 Tide                              33.62  
  2 5-1 Campbell, Devin       12 Stingrays                         26.04  
  6 5-2 Monk, Anna            11 Piranhas                          28.20  
  7 5-3 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   11 Sharks                            28.44  
 10 5-4 Walters, Avery        12 Cows                              29.65  
 12 5-5 Shepherd, Lindsey     12 Blue Wave                         30.11  
 14 5-6 Cooper, Anna          12 Tornados                          30.98  
 16 5-7 Broyles, Maggie       12 Tornados                          31.10  
 23 5-8 Applebaum, Katie      11 Hurricanes                        32.27  
  1 6-1 Weakley, Regan        12 Stingrays                         25.76  
  4 6-2 Garding, Madelene     12 Stingrays                         27.58  
  8 6-3 Evans, Brittany A     12 Bullsharks-SE                     28.94  
 11 6-4 Davis, Taylor         11 Hammerheads                       29.71  
 15 6-5 Barrett, Emerson      11 Tornados                          31.07  
 19 6-6 Hinely, Emma C        12 Bullsharks-SE                     31.69  
 22 6-7 Johnson, Natalie      11 Seals                             32.20  
 33 6-8 McNeely, Emma         12 Gators                            35.15  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.32        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Wheeless, Collin M    12 Knights                28.68      27.95  
  2 2-2 Vest, Jackson         12 Blue Wave              28.58      27.99  
  3 2-3 Phelps, Colin         12 Blue Wave              29.06      28.29  
  4 2-4 Crawford, Will        12 Hurricanes             30.49      29.73  
  5 2-5 Sentell, Matthew      12 Hammerheads            30.21      30.12  
  6 2-6 Swing, Joe            11 Barracudas             30.48      30.20  
  7 2-7 Spuhl, J. David D     12 Launchers              29.98      30.28  
  8 2-8 Herring, Wylder       11 Piranhas               30.33      30.36  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Kennamer, Carson      12 Gators                 30.73      29.15  
 10 1-2 Worshek, Caleb        11 Hammerheads            30.58      30.51  
 11 1-3 Weir, Andrew N        12 Bullsharks-SE          31.27      30.68  
 12 1-4 League, Parker        11 Gators                 30.51      30.83  
 13 1-5 Werth, Benjamin       11 Piranhas               31.28      30.90  
 14 1-6 Amborski, Robert      12 Sharks                 30.85      31.28  
 15 1-7 Darden, Will          12 Barracudas             31.18      31.49  
 16 1-8 Headlee, Joshua       12 Tornados               31.38      32.15  
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.32        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 31 1-1 Kelly, Sean           11 Hurricanes                        34.48  
 35 1-2 Vander Schaaf, Reice  11 Launchers                         36.19  
 39 1-3 Richardson, John      11 Tide                              37.46  
 40 1-4 Hauenstein, Reid      11 Stingrays                         37.84  
 42 1-5 Eames, Jason B        12 Launchers                         38.00  
 45 1-6 Tate, Miles J         12 Bullsharks-SE                     42.28  
 46 1-7 Celeski, Noah         12 Stingrays                         43.73  
 47 1-8 Eltom, Mohamed        11 Seals                             54.65  
 30 2-1 Thomson, Zach         12 Cows                              33.83  
 34 2-2 Wilson, Reynolds      11 Tide                              35.87  
 36 2-3 Link, Ethan M         12 Knights                           36.35  
 37 2-4 Hudson, Neil          11 Hammerheads                       37.18  
 38 2-5 Murphy, Spencer S     12 Bullsharks-SE                     37.33  
 41 2-6 Butler, Ethan         11 Cows                              37.93  
 43 2-7 Jones, Noah           11 Blue Wave                         38.95  
 44 2-8 Hvizda, Thomas        12 Seals                             41.66  
 14 3-1 Weir, Andrew N        12 Bullsharks-SE                     31.27  
 19 3-2 Landwehr, Connors     11 Gators                            31.55  
 25 3-3 Nurre, Alexander      11 Piranhas                          32.86  
 26 3-4 Harrison, Nathan      11 Hurricanes                        32.92  
 28 3-5 Johnston, Sam         12 Stingrays                         33.07  
 29 3-6 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   11 Makos                             33.68  
 33 3-7 Jose, Garrett D       11 Tide                              35.29  
  2 4-1 Wheeless, Collin M    12 Knights                           28.68  
  4 4-2 Spuhl, J. David D     12 Launchers                         29.98  
  6 4-3 Herring, Wylder       11 Piranhas                          30.33  
  8 4-4 Crawford, Will        12 Hurricanes                        30.49  
  9 4-5 League, Parker        11 Gators                            30.51  
 13 4-6 Darden, Will          12 Barracudas                        31.18  
 20 4-7 Gunn, Nathan          11 Sharks                            31.57  
 21 4-8 Hughes, James         12 Knights                           31.93  
  3 5-1 Phelps, Colin         12 Blue Wave                         29.06  
  7 5-2 Swing, Joe            11 Barracudas                        30.48  
 10 5-3 Worshek, Caleb        11 Hammerheads                       30.58  
 12 5-4 Amborski, Robert      12 Sharks                            30.85  
 15 5-5 Werth, Benjamin       11 Piranhas                          31.28  
 16 5-6 Headlee, Joshua       12 Tornados                          31.38  
 17 5-7 Quick, Tyler          12 Tornados                          31.50  
 23 5-8 Klemm, Riley          11 Makos                             32.33  
  1 6-1 Vest, Jackson         12 Blue Wave                         28.58  
  5 6-2 Sentell, Matthew      12 Hammerheads                       30.21  
 11 6-3 Kennamer, Carson      12 Gators                            30.73  
 18 6-4 Weis, Brandon         12 Sharks                            31.54  
 22 6-5 Jackson, Gabe         11 Makos                             31.96  
 24 6-6 Counts, Bryan         11 Cows                              32.84  
 26 6-7 Hinten, Nathan        12 Tornados                          32.92  
 32 6-8 Calvert, Ethan        12 Barracudas                        34.53  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.75   7/14/2007 Valerie Nubbe, Mountain Springs              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  13 Barracudas             25.57      25.51  
  2 2-2 Munster, Claire C     14 Launchers              26.23      25.81  
  3 2-3 Hui, Chloe H          13 Bullsharks-SE          26.24      26.14  
  4 2-4 Northcutt, Mary A     13 Bullsharks-SE          26.45      26.39  
  5 2-5 Woody, Madeline M     14 Knights                27.02      26.66  
  6 2-6 Lioce, Bonnie         14 Blue Wave              28.16      28.04  
  7 2-7 Maddox, Logan A       14 Launchers              28.43      28.09  
  8 2-8 Sabio, Jesse          14 Blue Wave              28.73      28.30  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Conners, Olivia       13 Gators                 29.01      28.65  
 10 1-2 Jakab, Bailey         14 Gators                 29.24      28.71  
 11 1-3 Thorington, Taylor L  13 Knights                29.02      28.81  
 12 1-4 Lacey, Emma           13 Makos                  28.84      28.90  
 13 1-5 Griffin, Emily M      14 Knights                29.29      29.21  
 14 1-6 Uecker, Leila         13 Cows                   29.32      29.42  
 15 1-7 Hastings, Anna Grace  14 Makos                  29.37      29.56  
 16 1-8 Hill, Reily           13 Tornados               29.43      29.84  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.75   7/14/2007 Valerie Nubbe, Mountain Springs              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 37 1-1 Harris, Maddie        13 Tide                              33.57  
 40 1-2 Lafontaine, Isabella  13 Seals                             34.01  
 42 1-3 Harris, Brooke        13 Seals                             34.84  
 43 1-4 Cornelius, Laura Bet  13 Launchers                         35.67  
 44 1-5 Oliver, Sarah Jordan  13 Stingrays                         35.72  
 45 1-6 Page, Isabelle        13 Hammerheads                       37.11  
 46 1-7 Hoyt, Judi            13 Tide                              39.02  
 31 2-1 Brandon, Grace        13 Stingrays                         31.07  
 34 2-2 Kelly, Sami           13 Hurricanes                        32.43  
 35 2-3 Rhonemus, Emma M      14 Hurricanes                        32.53  
 36 2-4 Thornton, Cary Jo     13 Makos                             33.05  
 38 2-5 Evans, Erin           13 Stingrays                         33.63  
 39 2-6 Wilkerson, Hannah L   13 Tide                              33.90  
 41 2-7 Lynch, Kathleen       14 Piranhas                          34.79  
 11 3-1 Thorington, Taylor L  13 Knights                           29.02  
 26 3-2 Brink, Angie          13 Hammerheads                       30.51  
 27 3-3 Roberts, Riley        13 Barracudas                        30.57  
 28 3-4 McDonald, Sydney M    13 Bullsharks-SE                     30.66  
 29 3-5 Mayers, Sarah         14 Cows                              31.00  
 30 3-6 Nallamala, Kavi       13 Barracudas                        31.05  
 32 3-7 Burns, Emma           13 Blue Wave                         31.47  
 33 3-8 Caruso, Emily         13 Cows                              31.61  
  2 4-1 Munster, Claire C     14 Launchers                         26.23  
  6 4-2 Lioce, Bonnie         14 Blue Wave                         28.16  
  9 4-3 Lacey, Emma           13 Makos                             28.84  
 10 4-4 Conners, Olivia       13 Gators                            29.01  
 13 4-5 Griffin, Emily M      14 Knights                           29.29  
 15 4-6 Hastings, Anna Grace  14 Makos                             29.37  
 17 4-7 Krause, Alex          13 Tornados                          29.50  
 24 4-8 Purves, Leah          13 Sharks                            29.91  
  3 5-1 Hui, Chloe H          13 Bullsharks-SE                     26.24  
  4 5-2 Northcutt, Mary A     13 Bullsharks-SE                     26.45  
  8 5-3 Sabio, Jesse          14 Blue Wave                         28.73  
 12 5-4 Jakab, Bailey         14 Gators                            29.24  
 14 5-5 Uecker, Leila         13 Cows                              29.32  
 18 5-6 Hammer, Kayla         13 Sharks                            29.51  
 19 5-7 Atkinson, Adeline     14 Tornados                          29.55  
 21 5-8 Bell, Maria           14 Piranhas                          29.83  
  1 6-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  13 Barracudas                        25.57  
  5 6-2 Woody, Madeline M     14 Knights                           27.02  
  7 6-3 Maddox, Logan A       14 Launchers                         28.43  
 16 6-4 Hill, Reily           13 Tornados                          29.43  
 20 6-5 Rogers, Walton        13 Gators                            29.69  
 22 6-6 Laue, Sloan           14 Sharks                            29.88  
 23 6-7 Stoner, Tess          14 Hammerheads                       29.89  
 25 6-8 Monk, Abby            13 Piranhas                          30.09  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   22.81        1978 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Harting, Zach S       14 Launchers              23.84      23.35  
  2 2-2 Herring, Jackson      14 Piranhas               23.86      23.87  
  3 2-3 Overbeek, Cade        13 Piranhas               24.45      24.35  
  4 2-4 DeVaney, Isaac        14 Sharks                 24.39      24.41  
  5 2-5 Vasquez, Sam E        13 Bullsharks-SE          24.46      24.54  
  6 2-6 Graves, Macon         14 Makos                  24.91      24.62  
  7 2-7 Bogardus, Jay C       13 Tide                   24.81      24.87  
  8 2-8 McNeely, Paul         14 Gators                 25.08      25.19  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Burney, Jadie         14 Tide                   25.30      25.29  
 10 1-2 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piranhas               26.11      25.54  
 11 1-3 Blasingame, Ian I     13 Bullsharks-SE          25.17      25.60  
 12 1-4 Gehrdes, Jack         14 Knights                27.11      25.85  
 13 1-5 Manush, Ben B         14 Bullsharks-SE          26.86      26.84  
 14 1-6 Stinson, Cade         14 Tide                   26.63      26.93  
 15 1-7 Fulmer, Bret M        14 Knights                27.20      27.02  
 16 1-8 Cooper, Will          13 Gators                 27.25      27.62  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   22.81        1978 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 36 1-1 Dombrowsky, Christop  13 Hurricanes                        32.58  
 40 1-2 McRoy, Rily           13 Barracudas-SE                     33.21  
 42 1-3 Hill, Justin          13 Hammerheads                       35.27  
 43 1-4 Livingston Stanbery,  13 Seals                             37.45  
 44 1-5 Blankenship, John M   13 Launchers                         38.85  
 30 2-1 Greising, Brent       14 Tornados                          30.64  
 32 2-2 Tichow, Michael A     13 Hurricanes                        31.49  
 33 2-3 Lane, Josiah          14 Sharks                            31.75  
 34 2-4 Hayes, Garren P       13 Launchers                         32.40  
 37 2-5 Jones, Caleb          14 Blue Wave                         32.93  
 38 2-6 Detrick, Wyatt        13 Seals                             32.99  
 39 2-7 Falcon, Christian     13 Hammerheads                       33.19  
 41 2-8 Barinaga, Sampley     13 Hammerheads                       34.16  
 19 3-1 Howie, Houston        14 Makos                             28.25  
 23 3-2 Brown, Chris          13 Hurricanes                        28.70  
 25 3-3 Kowalczyk, Matt       13 Blue Wave                         29.45  
 26 3-4 Morris, Harrison      13 Stingrays                         29.65  
 28 3-5 Andrews, Tyler        13 Cows                              29.83  
 29 3-6 Kretzschmar, Will     13 Barracudas                        30.63  
 31 3-7 Gipson, John Todd     14 Tornados                          30.92  
 35 3-8 Counts, Daniel        14 Cows                              32.41  
  3 4-1 DeVaney, Isaac        14 Sharks                            24.39  
  4 4-2 Overbeek, Cade        13 Piranhas                          24.45  
  8 4-3 McNeely, Paul         14 Gators                            25.08  
 11 4-4 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piranhas                          26.11  
 12 4-5 Stinson, Cade         14 Tide                              26.63  
 17 4-6 Coomer, Christopher   13 Gators                            27.53  
 21 4-7 Avery, Trent          14 Cows                              28.60  
  1 5-1 Harting, Zach S       14 Launchers                         23.84  
  5 5-2 Vasquez, Sam E        13 Bullsharks-SE                     24.46  
  7 5-3 Graves, Macon         14 Makos                             24.91  
 13 5-4 Manush, Ben B         14 Bullsharks-SE                     26.86  
 14 5-5 Gehrdes, Jack         14 Knights                           27.11  
 16 5-6 Cooper, Will          13 Gators                            27.25  
 24 5-7 Batson, Andrew        14 Barracudas                        29.09  
 27 5-8 Michael, John         14 Makos                             29.72  
  2 6-1 Herring, Jackson      14 Piranhas                          23.86  
  6 6-2 Bogardus, Jay C       13 Tide                              24.81  
  9 6-3 Blasingame, Ian I     13 Bullsharks-SE                     25.17  
 10 6-4 Burney, Jadie         14 Tide                              25.30  
 15 6-5 Fulmer, Bret M        14 Knights                           27.20  
 18 6-6 Medawar, Nicholas     14 Barracudas                        27.99  
 20 6-7 Gunn, Dalton          13 Sharks                            28.54  
 22 6-8 Gordon, Joe           14 Tornados                          28.65  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.23   7/17/2004 Stephanie Johnson, Piedmont                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes             25.80      25.73  
  2 2-2 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads            26.19      26.27  
  3 2-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas             26.51      26.35  
  4 2-4 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers              26.52      26.39  
  5 2-5 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                  26.73      26.45  
  6 2-6 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave              26.79      26.54  
  7 2-7 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                 26.98      26.93  
  8 2-8 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas             26.97      27.03  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes             27.18      26.71  
 10 1-2 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                 27.17      26.91  
 11 1-3 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave              27.12      27.28  
 12 1-4 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads            28.15      27.62  
 13 1-5 Wire, Natalie         15 Piranhas               27.52      28.12  
 14 1-6 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas               28.09      28.14  
 15 1-7 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                  28.10      28.25  
 16 1-8 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads            27.64      28.56  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.23   7/17/2004 Stephanie Johnson, Piedmont                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 1-1 Walters, Payton       15 Cows                              30.20  
 41 1-2 Dunn, Aubrey          17 Seals                             39.78  
 42 1-3 Rivette, Maria        16 Knights                           40.20  
 33 2-1 Byrd, Rachel          17 Sharks                            30.80  
 34 2-2 Weakley, Callie       15 Stingrays                         31.11  
 35 2-3 Lindow, Cassidy R     15 Bullsharks-SE                     31.18  
 37 2-4 Lozier, Rachel        16 Tornados                          31.39  
 38 2-5 Damian, Lexi          15 Hurricanes                        31.53  
 39 2-6 Snead, Morgan         16 Tide                              31.64  
 40 2-7 Wilson, Jesica        16 Tornados                          31.79  
 14 3-1 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas                          28.09  
 17 3-2 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                           28.38  
 21 3-3 Katta, Meghna         16 Gators                            28.58  
 23 3-4 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays                         28.72  
 26 3-5 Spearing, Sherry      17 Cows                              29.09  
 28 3-6 Keller, Sydney E      17 Bullsharks-SE                     29.14  
 30 3-7 Lewis, Erica          15 Knights                           30.37  
 36 3-8 Sherman, Brooke       16 Barracudas                        31.30  
  2 4-1 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads                       26.19  
  5 4-2 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                             26.73  
  6 4-3 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave                         26.79  
 12 4-4 Wire, Natalie         15 Piranhas                          27.52  
 15 4-5 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                             28.10  
 19 4-6 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave                         28.44  
 20 4-7 Sullins, Ella         16 Tide                              28.52  
 32 4-8 Luttrell, Holly R     15 Bullsharks-SE                     30.68  
  3 5-1 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas                        26.51  
  4 5-2 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers                         26.52  
  7 5-3 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas                        26.97  
  9 5-4 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave                         27.12  
 11 5-5 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes                        27.18  
 18 5-6 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                             28.43  
 22 5-7 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays                         28.62  
 27 5-8 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas                          29.10  
  1 6-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes                        25.80  
  8 6-2 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                            26.98  
 10 6-3 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                            27.17  
 13 6-4 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads                       27.64  
 16 6-5 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads                       28.15  
 24 6-6 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                              28.86  
 25 6-7 Johnson, Zhivon       15 Tornados                          28.96  
 31 6-8 Marett, Savannah      17 Cows                              30.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.38        1986 Keith Martin, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas               22.23      22.08  
  2 2-2 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas             22.63      23.15  
  2 2-2 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                23.26      23.15  
  4 2-4 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays              23.66      23.20  
  5 2-5 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas               23.45      23.36  
  6 2-6 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                 23.35      23.54  
  7 2-7 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                 23.21      23.59  
  8 2-8 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes             23.52      23.67  
B - Final
  9 1-1 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas             23.89      23.59  
 10 1-2 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                  24.40      23.75  
 11 1-3 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas               23.77      23.85  
 12 1-4 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                24.21      24.14  
 13 1-5 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                 24.29      24.15  
 14 1-6 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes             24.01      24.17  
 15 1-7 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave              24.10      24.33  
 16 1-8 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                   24.21      24.53  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.38        1986 Keith Martin, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 1-1 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays                         23.66  
 29 1-2 Jedlovec, Dylan       16 Tide                              26.56  
 34 2-1 Cornelius, Joshua R   15 Launchers                         26.94  
 36 2-2 Warren, Matthew L     16 Launchers                         27.44  
 37 2-3 Thomas, Corey         17 Tornados                          27.87  
 38 2-4 Amborski, Carl        15 Sharks                            28.08  
 39 2-5 Taylor, Jacob         17 Tornados                          28.70  
 40 2-6 Lane, Jeremiah        16 Sharks                            28.74  
 41 2-7 Steves, Ben           15 Blue Wave                         28.93  
 21 3-1 Cleveland, Jonah N    16 Tide                              25.43  
 24 3-2 Uecker, Dominic       17 Cows                              26.13  
 25 3-3 Stoner, Will          16 Hammerheads                       26.16  
 27 3-4 Spearing, Caleb       15 Cows                              26.35  
 28 3-5 Patton, Aaron         17 Stingrays                         26.53  
 31 3-6 Wilkinson, Haden      15 Makos                             26.74  
 32 3-7 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays                         26.76  
 35 3-8 Foeller, Chris J      17 Launchers                         27.16  
  6 4-1 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas                          23.45  
 13 4-2 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                           24.21  
 13 4-2 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                              24.21  
 15 4-4 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                            24.29  
 16 4-5 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                             24.40  
 19 4-6 Butler, David         15 Knights                           25.22  
 30 4-7 Roberts, Christopher  16 Barracudas                        26.61  
 33 4-8 Hyde, Russell         15 Barracudas-SE                     26.80  
  2 5-1 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas                        22.63  
  3 5-2 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                            23.21  
  7 5-3 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes                        23.52  
 10 5-4 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas                        23.89  
 12 5-5 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave                         24.10  
 17 5-6 Laue, Brandon         17 Sharks                            24.50  
 23 5-7 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados                          26.12  
 26 5-8 Johnson, Tyler        16 Hammerheads                       26.27  
  1 6-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas                          22.23  
  4 6-2 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                           23.26  
  5 6-3 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                            23.35  
  9 6-4 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas                          23.77  
 11 6-5 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes                        24.01  
 18 6-6 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                             24.80  
 20 6-7 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                              25.25  
 22 6-8 Couch, Seth           15 Hurricanes                        25.75  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.42        1999 Caroline Wills, Jones Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Hu, Alison            11 Tide                   33.66      33.22  
  2 2-2 Campbell, Devin       12 Stingrays              34.36      34.17  
  3 2-3 Blasingame, Renae R   12 Bullsharks-SE          37.19      36.48  
  4 2-4 Garding, Madelene     12 Stingrays              36.57      36.95  
  5 2-5 Hinely, Emma C        12 Bullsharks-SE          38.35      38.17  
  6 2-6 Calatrello, Annie     12 Piranhas               38.29      38.93  
  7 2-7 Tomlin, Morgan        12 Sharks                 39.48      38.94  
  8 2-8 Harris, Harding       11 Stingrays              39.65      38.98  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Janssen, Kelli        11 Barracudas             42.19      41.28  
 10 1-2 Bray, Christina       12 Hurricanes             41.58      41.46  
 11 1-3 Northcutt, Ali E      11 Bullsharks-SE          42.64      42.14  
 12 1-4 Applebaum, Katie      11 Hurricanes             42.73      42.18  
 13 1-5 Robinson, Isabelle    12 Tornados               42.05      42.49  
 14 1-6 Blackwood, Anna       12 Tornados               41.70      42.52  
 15 1-7 Masterson, Marianne   11 Makos                  41.65      43.83  
 16 1-8 James, Ella           11 Hammerheads            41.17      47.67  
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.42        1999 Caroline Wills, Jones Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Steckmesser, Brooke   12 Cows                              43.89  
 36 1-2 Naumann, Elsa         12 Hammerheads                       52.24  
 39 1-3 Trapane, Ceci         11 Seals                             54.41  
 40 1-4 Reavis, Shelby        12 Hammerheads                       56.02  
 41 1-5 Marshall, Kaelin      11 Seals                             59.53  
 29 2-1 Madison, Sarah        12 Sharks                            46.83  
 34 2-2 Reeves, Abby E        11 Knights                           49.53  
 35 2-3 Dunn, Marley          12 Seals                             51.34  
 37 2-4 Hampton, Ann Lawrenc  11 Barracudas                        52.28  
 -- 2- Vander Schaaf, Renita  12 Launchers                            DQ  
  9 3-1 James, Ella           11 Hammerheads                       41.17  
 22 3-2 Dunford, Annie        12 Makos                             44.09  
 27 3-3 Kennedy, Jillian M    12 Knights                           45.54  
 28 3-4 Stinson, Emma G       12 Tide                              45.70  
 30 3-5 Damian, Sasha         12 Hurricanes                        46.86  
 31 3-6 Fanning, Anna         12 Cows                              47.42  
 33 3-7 Speer, Sarah K        12 Gators                            47.68  
 38 3-8 Bamburg, Sarah A      12 Launchers                         53.94  
  4 4-1 Blasingame, Renae R   12 Bullsharks-SE                     37.19  
  5 4-2 Calatrello, Annie     12 Piranhas                          38.29  
 10 4-3 Bray, Christina       12 Hurricanes                        41.58  
 12 4-4 Blackwood, Anna       12 Tornados                          41.70  
 14 4-5 Janssen, Kelli        11 Barracudas                        42.19  
 25 4-6 Byers, Sophie         12 Gators                            44.28  
 26 4-7 Lynch, Emma           12 Piranhas                          44.47  
 32 4-8 Mix, Samantha A       11 Launchers                         47.44  
  2 5-1 Campbell, Devin       12 Stingrays                         34.36  
  6 5-2 Hinely, Emma C        12 Bullsharks-SE                     38.35  
  8 5-3 Harris, Harding       11 Stingrays                         39.65  
 11 5-4 Masterson, Marianne   11 Makos                             41.65  
 15 5-5 Northcutt, Ali E      11 Bullsharks-SE                     42.64  
 18 5-6 Strankman, Cole Eliz  11 Piranhas                          43.00  
 19 5-7 Broyles, Maggie       12 Tornados                          43.65  
 24 5-8 Brown, Saylor         12 Gators                            44.24  
  1 6-1 Hu, Alison            11 Tide                              33.66  
  3 6-2 Garding, Madelene     12 Stingrays                         36.57  
  7 6-3 Tomlin, Morgan        12 Sharks                            39.48  
 13 6-4 Robinson, Isabelle    12 Tornados                          42.05  
 16 6-5 Applebaum, Katie      11 Hurricanes                        42.73  
 17 6-6 Honeycutt, Mary       11 Knights                           42.79  
 21 6-7 Fuller, Rachel        12 Makos                             43.91  
 23 6-8 Clark, Katie          11 Sharks                            44.18  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.07   7/12/2003 Benjamin Morris, Sharon Johnston             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Vest, Jackson         12 Blue Wave              34.60      34.61  
  2 2-2 Wheeless, Collin M    12 Knights                39.50      38.35  
  3 2-3 Worshek, Caleb        11 Hammerheads            39.32      38.79  
  4 2-4 Darden, Will          12 Barracudas             39.63      39.31  
  5 2-5 Weis, Brandon         12 Sharks                 40.25      39.96  
  6 2-6 Werth, Benjamin       11 Piranhas               41.36      40.17  
  7 2-7 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   11 Makos                  41.91      40.89  
  8 2-8 DeVaney, Collier      12 Sharks                 41.38      41.29  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hughes, James         12 Knights                44.07      40.98  
 10 1-2 Amborski, Robert      12 Sharks                 42.34      41.61  
 11 1-3 Landwehr, Connors     11 Gators                 43.52      42.46  
 12 1-4 Nurre, Alexander      11 Piranhas               42.97      42.95  
 13 1-5 League, Parker        11 Gators                 44.27      42.96  
 14 1-6 Jackson, Gabe         11 Makos                  44.12      43.17  
 15 1-7 Wang, Rong            12 Hurricanes             43.14      44.53  
 16 1-8 Kelly, Sean           11 Hurricanes             44.00      44.68  
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.07   7/12/2003 Benjamin Morris, Sharon Johnston             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 31 1-1 Bowes, Seth M         12 Launchers                         52.03  
 38 1-2 Eltom, Mohamed        11 Seals                           1:12.00  
 -- 1- Thomson, Zach          12 Cows                                 DQ  
 -- 1- Hislop, Tate           11 Stingrays                            DQ  
 32 2-1 Nulter, Adam          12 Tornados                          52.78  
 33 2-2 Zeigler, Samuel       11 Tornados                          53.91  
 34 2-3 Spuhl, J. David D     12 Launchers                         54.62  
 35 2-4 Lehman, Robert        11 Blue Wave                         56.95  
 36 2-5 Agena, Cody           11 Hammerheads                       56.96  
 37 2-6 Celeski, Noah         12 Stingrays                       1:01.34  
 -- 2- Tate, Miles J          12 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
 21 3-1 Jones, Noah           11 Blue Wave                         45.63  
 26 3-2 Huskey, Joshua        11 Makos                             48.41  
 27 3-3 Butler, Ethan         11 Cows                              48.75  
 28 3-4 Eames, Jason B        12 Launchers                         48.87  
 29 3-5 Hudson, Neil          11 Hammerheads                       48.93  
 30 3-6 Murphy, Spencer S     12 Bullsharks-SE                     51.05  
  3 4-1 Wheeless, Collin M    12 Knights                           39.50  
  5 4-2 Weis, Brandon         12 Sharks                            40.25  
  9 4-3 Amborski, Robert      12 Sharks                            42.34  
 10 4-4 Nurre, Alexander      11 Piranhas                          42.97  
 12 4-5 Landwehr, Connors     11 Gators                            43.52  
 14 4-6 Hughes, James         12 Knights                           44.07  
 19 4-7 Jose, Garrett D       11 Tide                              45.18  
 23 4-8 Calvert, Ethan        12 Barracudas                        47.57  
  2 5-1 Worshek, Caleb        11 Hammerheads                       39.32  
  4 5-2 Darden, Will          12 Barracudas                        39.63  
  7 5-3 DeVaney, Collier      12 Sharks                            41.38  
  8 5-4 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   11 Makos                             41.91  
 11 5-5 Wang, Rong            12 Hurricanes                        43.14  
 18 5-6 Rice, Rob             12 Tide                              44.77  
 20 5-7 Hinten, Nathan        12 Tornados                          45.21  
 24 5-8 Counts, Bryan         11 Cows                              47.59  
  1 6-1 Vest, Jackson         12 Blue Wave                         34.60  
  6 6-2 Werth, Benjamin       11 Piranhas                          41.36  
 13 6-3 Kelly, Sean           11 Hurricanes                        44.00  
 15 6-4 Jackson, Gabe         11 Makos                             44.12  
 16 6-5 League, Parker        11 Gators                            44.27  
 17 6-6 Shockley, Cal         11 Gators                            44.34  
 22 6-7 Hauenstein, Reid      11 Stingrays                         46.61  
 25 6-8 Hvizda, Thomas        12 Seals                             47.84  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.58        1984 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Sabio, Jesse          14 Blue Wave              32.53      32.31  
  2 2-2 Hui, Chloe H          13 Bullsharks-SE          34.70      34.03  
  3 2-3 Krause, Alex          13 Tornados               35.97      35.91  
  4 2-4 Woody, Mae E          13 Knights                35.88      36.05  
  5 2-5 Woody, Madeline M     14 Knights                36.08      36.16  
  6 2-6 Weis, Emily           14 Sharks                 36.87      36.58  
  6 2-6 Conners, Olivia       13 Gators                 36.65      36.58  
  8 2-8 Lacey, Emma           13 Makos                  37.60      37.31  
B - Final
  9 1-1 League, Avery         14 Gators                 38.73      38.04  
 10 1-2 Stoner, Tess          14 Hammerheads            39.11      38.56  
 11 1-3 Roberts, Riley        13 Barracudas             39.28      38.84  
 12 1-4 Purves, Leah          13 Sharks                 39.84      39.18  
 13 1-5 Thorington, Taylor L  13 Knights                39.67      39.69  
 14 1-6 Nallamala, Kavi       13 Barracudas             39.80      39.91  
 15 1-7 Mayers, Sarah         14 Cows                   39.92      40.44  
 16 1-8 Kesting, Megan        14 Barracudas             40.46      40.59  
 
Event 43  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.58        1984 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 41 1-1 Lafontaine, Isabella  13 Seals                             50.33  
 42 1-2 Evans, Erin           13 Stingrays                         58.54  
 -- 1- Ward, Megan            13 Cows                                 DQ  
 33 2-1 Huttula, Erin         13 Piranhas                          44.67  
 34 2-2 Harris, Maddie        13 Tide                              45.06  
 35 2-3 Oliver, Sarah Jordan  13 Stingrays                         46.01  
 36 2-4 MacDonald, Sam R      14 Launchers                         46.23  
 37 2-5 Ward, Emily           14 Sharks                            46.74  
 38 2-6 Harris, Brooke        13 Seals                             47.01  
 39 2-7 Bowes, Samantha P     14 Launchers                         48.62  
 40 2-8 Cornelius, Laura Bet  13 Launchers                         48.78  
 23 3-1 Brink, Angie          13 Hammerheads                       41.13  
 25 3-2 Schuetz, Gianna       13 Piranhas                          41.26  
 27 3-3 Kelly, Sami           13 Hurricanes                        41.78  
 28 3-4 Lynch, Kathleen       14 Piranhas                          42.11  
 29 3-5 Zeigler, Julia        13 Tornados                          42.30  
 30 3-6 McDonald, Sydney M    13 Bullsharks-SE                     42.65  
 31 3-7 Burns, Emma           13 Blue Wave                         43.40  
 32 3-8 Caruso, Emily         13 Cows                              43.79  
  4 4-1 Krause, Alex          13 Tornados                          35.97  
  8 4-2 Lacey, Emma           13 Makos                             37.60  
 10 4-3 Stoner, Tess          14 Hammerheads                       39.11  
 11 4-4 Roberts, Riley        13 Barracudas                        39.28  
 12 4-5 Thorington, Taylor L  13 Knights                           39.67  
 16 4-6 Mayers, Sarah         14 Cows                              39.92  
 20 4-7 Hill, Reily           13 Tornados                          40.64  
 20 4-7 Overcast, Rebekah     14 Hammerheads                       40.64  
  2 5-1 Hui, Chloe H          13 Bullsharks-SE                     34.70  
  3 5-2 Woody, Mae E          13 Knights                           35.88  
  7 5-3 Weis, Emily           14 Sharks                            36.87  
  9 5-4 League, Avery         14 Gators                            38.73  
 17 5-5 Kesting, Megan        14 Barracudas                        40.46  
 18 5-6 Scott, Zoe            13 Makos                             40.50  
 19 5-7 Rogers, Walton        13 Gators                            40.51  
 26 5-8 Bowlin, Brooke        14 Makos                             41.41  
  1 6-1 Sabio, Jesse          14 Blue Wave                         32.53  
  5 6-2 Woody, Madeline M     14 Knights                           36.08  
  6 6-3 Conners, Olivia       13 Gators                            36.65  
 13 6-4 Nallamala, Kavi       13 Barracudas                        39.80  
 14 6-5 Trobaugh, Marissa     14 Hurricanes                        39.84  
 14 6-5 Purves, Leah          13 Sharks                            39.84  
 22 6-7 Corrigan, Lexi E      13 Hurricanes                        40.94  
 24 6-8 Keylor, Sierra D      14 Bullsharks-SE                     41.15  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.95   7/14/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, Jones Valley-                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Graves, Macon         14 Makos                  30.65      30.17  
  2 2-2 Herring, Jackson      14 Piranhas               31.04      30.56  
  3 2-3 Blasingame, Ian I     13 Bullsharks-SE          31.65      31.78  
  4 2-4 DeVaney, Isaac        14 Sharks                 32.57      31.91  
  5 2-5 Overbeek, Cade        13 Piranhas               32.74      32.51  
  6 2-6 Orcutt, Daniel        13 Hammerheads            34.33      33.44  
  7 2-7 Hayes, Peyton L       14 Launchers              34.22      33.59  
  8 2-8 Nurre, Nicholas       13 Piranhas               34.23      33.79  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Clark, Carey          13 Sharks                 36.19      35.07  
 10 1-2 Howie, Houston        14 Makos                  35.70      35.54  
 11 1-3 Gehrdes, Jack         14 Knights                36.43      35.85  
 12 1-4 Bogardus, Jay C       13 Tide                   35.31      35.94  
 13 1-5 Hinely, Joe M         14 Bullsharks-SE          37.06      36.31  
 14 1-6 Cooper, Will          13 Gators                 36.25      36.75  
 15 1-7 Kimel, Sam            13 Gators                 37.55      36.88  
 16 1-8 Medawar, Nicholas     14 Barracudas             37.03      37.56  
 
Event 44  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.95   7/14/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, Jones Valley-                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 24 1-1 Thomson, Ian          14 Cows                              39.37  
 31 1-2 Blankenship, John M   13 Launchers                         41.83  
 35 1-3 Lozier, Teddy         14 Tornados                          47.12  
 36 1-4 Kaylor, Alex          14 Barracudas                        49.06  
 37 1-5 Livingston Stanbery,  13 Seals                             58.37  
 16 2-1 Kimel, Sam            13 Gators                            37.55  
 25 2-2 Meagher, Kaegan J     14 Knights                           39.40  
 27 2-3 Jones, Caleb          14 Blue Wave                         40.83  
 28 2-4 Cox, Davis            13 Gators                            40.90  
 29 2-5 Blacklock, Jack       14 Cows                              40.97  
 30 2-6 Gunn, Dalton          13 Sharks                            41.57  
 32 2-7 Jones, Cameron        13 Tide                              41.84  
 33 2-8 Lindow, Jackson R     13 Bullsharks-SE                     43.34  
  4 3-1 DeVaney, Isaac        14 Sharks                            32.57  
  8 3-2 Orcutt, Daniel        13 Hammerheads                       34.33  
 12 3-3 Cooper, Will          13 Gators                            36.25  
 13 3-4 Gehrdes, Jack         14 Knights                           36.43  
 15 3-5 Hinely, Joe M         14 Bullsharks-SE                     37.06  
 19 3-6 Greising, Brent       14 Tornados                          38.60  
 23 3-7 Michael, John         14 Makos                             39.10  
 26 3-8 Harlow, Ethan         13 Tide                              40.68  
  2 4-1 Herring, Jackson      14 Piranhas                          31.04  
  5 4-2 Overbeek, Cade        13 Piranhas                          32.74  
  6 4-3 Hayes, Peyton L       14 Launchers                         34.22  
  9 4-4 Bogardus, Jay C       13 Tide                              35.31  
 14 4-5 Medawar, Nicholas     14 Barracudas                        37.03  
 17 4-6 Fulmer, Bret M        14 Knights                           37.60  
 21 4-7 Brown, Chris          13 Hurricanes                        38.83  
 34 4-8 Johnson, Jaedan       13 Tornados                          44.95  
  1 5-1 Graves, Macon         14 Makos                             30.65  
  3 5-2 Blasingame, Ian I     13 Bullsharks-SE                     31.65  
  7 5-3 Nurre, Nicholas       13 Piranhas                          34.23  
 10 5-4 Howie, Houston        14 Makos                             35.70  
 11 5-5 Clark, Carey          13 Sharks                            36.19  
 18 5-6 Taylor, Benjamin      13 Launchers                         38.51  
 20 5-7 Botta, Brooks         14 Cows                              38.74  
 22 5-8 Batson, Andrew        14 Barracudas                        39.09  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   30.68        1985 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave              32.01      31.87  
  2 2-2 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                  34.46      33.73  
  3 2-3 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE          34.22      33.93  
  4 2-4 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas               35.03      34.79  
  5 2-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers              35.64      34.97  
  6 2-6 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes             35.38      35.04  
  7 2-7 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays              35.67      35.95  
  8 2-8 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads            35.37      36.05  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays              35.89      35.87  
 10 1-2 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                 36.53      36.34  
 11 1-3 Landwehr, Parker      16 Gators                 36.74      37.29  
 12 1-4 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave              36.91      37.40  
 13 1-5 McDonald, Haley M     15 Bullsharks-SE          37.99      37.46  
 14 1-6 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads            37.30      37.67  
 15 1-7 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads            37.16      37.89  
 16 1-8 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                 37.88      38.58  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   30.68        1985 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 14 1-1 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads                       37.30  
 23 1-2 Browers, Veronica     16 Barracudas                        39.98  
 32 1-3 Lenoir, MaryLee       16 Tornados                          44.12  
 33 1-4 Mills, Grace E        16 Knights                           44.63  
 34 1-5 Castellow, Mallory    16 Makos                             45.42  
 35 1-6 Ward, Erin            16 Cows                              46.47  
 36 1-7 Dunn, Aubrey          17 Seals                             50.14  
 20 2-1 Sherman, Brooke       16 Barracudas                        38.58  
 25 2-2 Lozier, Rachel        16 Tornados                          40.14  
 26 2-3 Walters, Payton       15 Cows                              41.14  
 30 2-4 Zimmerman, Ansley     16 Knights                           41.94  
 31 2-5 Damian, Lexi          15 Hurricanes                        42.42  
  4 3-1 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas                          35.03  
  6 3-2 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes                        35.38  
  9 3-3 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays                         35.89  
 12 3-4 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave                         36.91  
 16 3-5 McDonald, Haley M     15 Bullsharks-SE                     37.99  
 18 3-6 Sullins, Ella         16 Tide                              38.46  
 28 3-7 Marett, Savannah      17 Cows                              41.63  
 29 3-8 Johnson, Zhivon       15 Tornados                          41.87  
  1 4-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave                         32.01  
  3 4-2 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                             34.46  
  8 4-3 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays                         35.67  
 11 4-4 Landwehr, Parker      16 Gators                            36.74  
 17 4-5 Lynch, Ailish         16 Piranhas                          38.22  
 21 4-6 Fair, Sara Kate       15 Makos                             38.63  
 22 4-7 Byrd, Rachel          17 Sharks                            39.14  
 27 4-8 Lindow, Michaila B    17 Bullsharks-SE                     41.55  
  2 5-1 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE                     34.22  
  5 5-2 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads                       35.37  
  7 5-3 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers                         35.64  
 10 5-4 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                            36.53  
 13 5-5 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads                       37.16  
 15 5-6 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                            37.88  
 19 5-7 Ingerson, Molly       17 Tide                              38.55  
 24 5-8 Lewis, Erica          15 Knights                           40.12  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.00   7/10/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                28.30      27.64  
  2 2-2 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas               28.88      28.45  
  3 2-3 Strankman, Stone      16 Piranhas               29.79      29.54  
  4 2-4 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays              30.27      29.55  
  5 2-5 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                 29.63      29.78  
  6 2-6 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                 29.86      29.95  
  7 2-7 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave              30.18      30.27  
  8 2-8 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                 30.24      30.43  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas               30.84      30.42  
 10 1-2 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados               31.93      31.19  
 11 1-3 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                   31.82      31.44  
 12 1-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers              31.46      31.72  
 13 1-5 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                31.68      31.81  
 14 1-6 Butler, David         15 Knights                32.45      31.94  
 15 1-7 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes             31.76      32.06  
 16 1-8 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays              32.10      32.33  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.00   7/10/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 1-1 Spearing, Caleb       15 Cows                              37.23  
 30 1-2 Evans, Bradley        16 Sharks                            37.47  
 35 1-3 Smith, Tyler          15 Barracudas                        40.91  
 36 1-4 Evans, Patrick        17 Cows                              40.97  
 37 1-5 Purves, Chris         16 Sharks                            41.93  
 -- 1- Ferguson, Connor E     15 Hurricanes                           DQ  
 17 2-1 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers                         33.42  
 26 2-2 Stoner, Will          16 Hammerheads                       36.22  
 27 2-3 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                              36.90  
 28 2-4 Warren, Matthew L     16 Launchers                         37.22  
 31 2-5 Cleveland, Jonah N    16 Tide                              38.44  
 32 2-6 Steves, Ben           15 Blue Wave                         38.89  
 33 2-7 Huismann, Brendan     15 Stingrays                         40.11  
 34 2-8 Krause, Keith         15 Tornados                          40.58  
  5 3-1 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                            29.86  
  6 3-2 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave                         30.18  
  8 3-3 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays                         30.27  
 10 3-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers                         31.46  
 15 3-5 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays                         32.10  
 19 3-6 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                             34.26  
 21 3-7 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                              34.65  
 25 3-8 Harbarger, Jackson    15 Barracudas                        35.73  
  2 4-1 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas                          28.88  
  4 4-2 Strankman, Stone      16 Piranhas                          29.79  
  7 4-3 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                            30.24  
 13 4-4 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                              31.82  
 16 4-5 Butler, David         15 Knights                           32.45  
 20 4-6 Clark, Dylan          15 Makos                             34.34  
 22 4-7 Roberts, Christopher  16 Barracudas                        34.76  
 24 4-8 Thomas, Corey         17 Tornados                          35.69  
  1 5-1 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                           28.30  
  3 5-2 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                            29.63  
  9 5-3 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas                          30.84  
 11 5-4 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                           31.68  
 12 5-5 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes                        31.76  
 14 5-6 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados                          31.93  
 18 5-7 Craig, Brian          16 Makos                             33.50  
 23 5-8 Damian, Luke          16 Hurricanes                        35.63  
 
Event 47  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:48.57        1977 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 1-1 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:05.36  
     1) Evans, Brittany A W12           2) Murphy, Spencer S M12          
     3) Weir, Andrew N M12              4) Vasquez, Emily R W12           
  9 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:05.48  
     1) Headlee, Joshua M12             2) Cooper, Anna W12               
     3) Barrett, Emerson W11            4) Quick, Tyler M12               
 10 1-3 Hampton Cove                                            2:12.51  
     1) Applebaum, Katie W11            2) Harrison, Nathan M11           
     3) Bray, Christina W12             4) Crawford, Will M12             
 11 1-4 Camelot                                                 2:12.91  
     1) Hughes, James M12               2) Honeycutt, Mary W11            
     3) Swann, Caroline E W12           4) Wheeless, Collin M M12         
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:15.38  
     1) Walters, Avery W12              2) Fanning, Anna W12              
     3) Thomson, Zach M12               4) Counts, Bryan M11              
 14 1-6 Blossomwood                                             2:23.88  
     1) Gilbert, Mary W11               2) Janssen, Kelli W11             
     3) Darden, Will M12                4) Swing, Joe M11                 
 15 1-7 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:24.55  
     1) Spuhl, J. David D M12           2) Eames, Jason B M12             
     3) Key, Alexandra G W12            4) Harting, Nichole L W11         
 16 1-8 YMCA                                                    2:43.25  
     1) Eltom, Mohamed M11              2) Dunn, Marley W12               
     3) Hvizda, Thomas M12              4) Johnson, Natalie W11           
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:58.36  
     1) Phelps, Colin M12               2) Patz, Avery W12                
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey W12           4) Vest, Jackson M12              
  2 2-2 Piedmont                                                2:00.13  
     1) Werth, Benjamin M11             2) Herring, Wylder M11            
     3) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth W11   4) Monk, Anna W11                 
  3 2-3 Mountain Springs                                        2:01.54  
     1) Hauenstein, Reid M11            2) Campbell, Devin W12            
     3) Weakley, Regan W12              4) Johnston, Sam M12              
  4 2-4 Monte Sano                                              2:02.30  
     1) Klemm, Riley M11                2) Clark, Annie W12               
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W11            4) Jackson, Gabe M11              
  5 2-5 Sherwood                                                2:03.20  
     1) Weis, Brandon M12               2) Tomlin, Morgan W12             
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L W11       4) DeVaney, Collier M12           
  6 2-6 Greenwyche                                              2:04.32  
     1) Kennamer, Carson M12            2) Coomer, Mary W11               
     3) Byers, Sophie W12               4) League, Parker M11             
  7 2-7 Mt. Carmel                                              2:04.90  
     1) Worshek, Caleb M11              2) Heeney, Adeline W12            
     3) Sentell, Matthew M12            4) Davis, Taylor W11              
 12 2-8 Whitesburg                                              2:14.48  
     1) Maurer, Gracie W11              2) Wilson, Reynolds M11           
     3) Jose, Garrett D M11             4) Hu, Alison W11                 
 
Event 49  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:41.37        1977 Camelot                                    
                         A Orr, L Crowley, S Calvert, D Goodrowe           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Whitesburg                                              1:58.02  
     1) Burney, Jadie M14               2) Harris, Maddie W13             
     3) Wilkerson, Hannah L W13         4) Bogardus, Jay C M13            
 10 1-2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:00.01  
     1) Jones, Caleb M14                2) Sabio, Jesse W14               
     3) Lioce, Bonnie W14               4) Kowalczyk, Matt M13            
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:01.10  
     1) Greising, Brent M14             2) Atkinson, Adeline W14          
     3) Hill, Reily W13                 4) Gordon, Joe M14                
 12 1-4 Lily Flagg                                              2:01.14  
     1) Uecker, Leila W13               2) Mayers, Sarah W14              
     3) Counts, Daniel M14              4) Avery, Trent M14               
 13 1-5 Mt. Carmel                                              2:02.63  
     1) Brink, Angie W13                2) Falcon, Christian M13          
     3) Stoner, Tess W14                4) Orcutt, Daniel M13             
 14 1-6 Hampton Cove                                            2:06.42  
     1) Kelly, Sami W13                 2) Tichow, Michael A M13          
     3) Rhonemus, Emma M W14            4) Brown, Chris M13               
 15 1-7 Mountain Springs                                        2:12.00  
     1) Morris, Harrison M13            2) Brandon, Grace W13             
     3) Evans, Erin W13                 4) Patton, Daniel M12             
 16 1-8 YMCA                                                    2:23.35  
     1) Harris, Brooke W13              2) Lafontaine, Isabella W13       
     3) Detrick, Wyatt M13              4) Livingston Stanbery, Masayuki M
  1 2-1 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:40.76  
     1) Blasingame, Ian I M13           2) Northcutt, Mary A W13          
     3) Hui, Chloe H W13                4) Vasquez, Sam E M13             
  2 2-2 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:41.93  
     1) Harting, Zach S M14             2) Hayes, Peyton L M14            
     3) Munster, Claire C W14           4) Maddox, Logan A W14            
  3 2-3 Piedmont                                                1:46.97  
     1) Overbeek, Cade M13              2) Bell, Maria W14                
     3) Monk, Abby W13                  4) Herring, Jackson M14           
  4 2-4 Camelot                                                 1:49.25  
     1) Gehrdes, Jack M14               2) Griffin, Emily M W14           
     3) Woody, Madeline M W14           4) Fulmer, Bret M M14             
  5 2-5 Sherwood                                                1:50.42  
     1) Clark, Carey M13                2) Purves, Leah W13               
     3) Laue, Sloan W14                 4) DeVaney, Isaac M14             
  6 2-6 Greenwyche                                              1:50.58  
     1) Jakab, Bailey W14               2) Cooper, Will M13               
     3) Conners, Olivia W13             4) McNeely, Paul M14              
  7 2-7 Monte Sano                                              1:50.95  
     1) Howie, Houston M14              2) Lacey, Emma W13                
     3) Hastings, Anna Grace W14        4) Graves, Macon M14              
  8 2-8 Blossomwood                                             1:56.73  
     1) Nallamala, Kavi W13             2) Cimino, Sarah Margaret W13     
     3) Batson, Andrew M14              4) Medawar, Nicholas M14          
 
Event 51  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:36.09        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Mountain Springs                                        1:47.27  
     1) Espy, Chandler M15              2) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K W17       
     3) Jones, Ellery W15               4) Patton, Aaron M17              
  8 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              1:47.89  
     1) Stoner, Will M16                2) Orcutt, Jackie W15             
     3) Janssen, Alana W15              4) Johnson, Tyler M16             
  9 1-3 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:48.98  
     1) Santiago, Derek A M15           2) Luo, Kevin J M15               
     3) Cornelius, Laura Beth E W13     4) Haapoja, Ellen R W15           
 11 1-4 Sherwood                                                1:53.18  
     1) Laue, Brandon M17               2) Lane, Jeremiah M16             
     3) Byrd, Rachel W17                4) Hammer, Kayla W13              
 12 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              1:53.53  
     1) Spearing, Caleb M15             2) Walters, Payton W15            
     3) Spearing, Sherry W17            4) Bryant, Jonathan M16           
 13 1-6 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:55.44  
     1) Hinely, Joe M M14               2) Guerrero, Nicolas I M17        
     3) Luttrell, Holly R W15           4) Hinely, Megan K W16            
 14 1-7 Sharon Johnston                                         1:55.75  
     1) Wilson, Jesica W16              2) Johnson, Zhivon W15            
     3) Thomas, Corey M17               4) Jamar, Laban M16               
  1 2-1 Blossomwood                                             1:39.36  
     1) Smith, Megan W15                2) Moore, Sarah Gwin W16          
     3) McDonald, Carter M16            4) Smith, Karter M17              
  2 2-2 Hampton Cove                                            1:39.55  
     1) Maurel, Elise O W15             2) Dombrowsky, Nic M16            
     3) Clark, Amanda W15               4) Wintzinger, Trey M15           
  3 2-3 Greenwyche                                              1:39.71  
     1) Sutphin, Jared M16              2) Cooper, Kelly W16              
     3) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A W15   4) Brown, Matthew M17             
  4 2-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:46.66  
     1) Steves, Ben M15                 2) Olson, Liz W16                 
     3) Starck, Jennifer W17            4) Sabio, Joel M15                
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              1:47.27  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran M15            2) Mokry, Darby W17               
     3) Tiller, Faith E W15             4) Graves, Jackson M16            
  7 2-6 Camelot                                                 1:47.32  
     1) Gehrdes, Chuck M16              2) Lewis, Erica W15               
     3) Freeman, Clara W15              4) Zimmerman, Frank R M17         
 10 2-7 Whitesburg                                              1:49.12  
     1) Cleveland, Jonah N M16          2) Cutter, Amy W17                
     3) Sullins, Ella W16               4) Holder, Dylan M17              
 -- 2- Piedmont                                                      DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Jackson M17           2) Ledyard, Ann W15               
     3) Wire, Natalie W15               4) Smith, John M16                
 
Event 53  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:59.35        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 14 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              2:34.26  
     1) Barraza, Chris M9               2) Butler, Elise W10              
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah W9            4) Rorex, John David M10          
 15 1-2 Sherwood                                                2:35.49  
     1) Holtcamp, Mason S M9            2) Shepherd, Laura W9             
     3) Anderson, Mandy W9              4) Stogner, John Allen M9         
  7 2-1 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:22.16  
     1) Stokes, Nicholaus S M9          2) Hinkle, Joshua T M10           
     3) Hamilton, Rebekah L W9          4) Ansley, Heather S W10          
 10 2-2 Hampton Cove                                            2:26.38  
     1) Wright, Christopher T M10       2) Haskell, Ardis W9              
     3) Houser, Joey M10                4) Harrison, Kimberly W10         
 11 2-3 Mountain Springs                                        2:26.99  
     1) Johnston, Drew M10              2) Brandon, Sophie W9             
     3) York, Priscilla W10             4) Shook, Sam M10                 
 12 2-4 Sharon Johnston                                         2:28.20  
     1) Ingram, Grant M9                2) Barrett, Isabella W9           
     3) Boyd, Haley W10                 4) Davis, Wesley M10              
 13 2-5 Camelot                                                 2:33.12  
     1) Sherman, Casey A M10            2) Askew, Amber W9                
     3) Dean, Jill A W9                 4) Thorington, Jake M M10         
 -- 2- YMCA                                                    X2:30.59  
     1) Allen, Kori L W9                2) Zuo, David M10                 
     3) Bieri, Jacob M10                4) McCarty, Eboni W9              
  1 3-1 Mt. Carmel                                              2:09.19  
     1) Sentell, Jack M10               2) Heeney, Nora W9                
     3) Orcutt, Victoria W10            4) Worshek, Riley M10             
  2 3-2 Piedmont                                                2:10.66  
     1) Calatrello, Henry M9            2) Speigle, Jillian W10           
     3) Caroll, Hayden M9               4) Monk, Mary Beth W10            
  3 3-3 Greenwyche                                              2:15.49  
     1) Smith, Duncan M10               2) Ferguson, Emily W10            
     3) Ferguson, Rebecca W10           4) Rogers, Jackson M10            
  4 3-4 Monte Sano                                              2:17.15  
     1) Burbach, Pierson M9             2) Rabban, Bella W10              
     3) Wistner, Abigail N W10          4) Jiminez, Connor M9             
  5 3-5 Blossomwood                                             2:17.84  
     1) Leach, Remington M10            2) Thurman, Reed M10              
     3) Cimino, Maddie W10              4) Schloss, Anna W10              
  6 3-6 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:18.77  
     1) Weir, Abby E W10                2) Jones, Adam J M10              
     3) Lowe, Josh M M9                 4) Blasingame, Claire C W9        
  8 3-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:22.91  
     1) Robin, Luke M9                  2) Anderson, Lainey W9            
     3) Shepherd, Anna W9               4) Barker, Luke M10               
  9 3-8 Whitesburg                                              2:23.76  
     1) Maurer, Jack M10                2) Lynam, Sarah W10               
     3) Moffet, Victoria W10            4) Burney, Judson M10             
 
Event 55  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:02.40        1987 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              1:31.42  
     1) Thomson, Andrew M6              2) Scott, Kaitlyn W8              
     3) Cothran, Evan M7                4) Greenlee, Josephine W8         
 16 1-2 Sherwood                                                1:39.28  
     1) Cozelos, Mason M7               2) Clark, Caroline W7             
     3) Clegg, Sammi W8                 4) Beams, Fisher M7               
 17 1-3 Mt. Carmel                                              1:40.77  
     1) Hewitt, Eve W8                  2) Davis, Benjamin M6             
     3) Kalfus, Mia W8                  4) Amos, Andrew M7                
  8 2-1 Hampton Cove                                            1:20.77  
     1) Neill, Zach M8                  2) Beatty, Emily M W8             
     3) Harrison, Caleb M7              4) Houser, Michaela W7            
  9 2-2 YMCA                                                    1:23.22  
     1) Driver, David M8                2) Petersen, Serina W7            
     3) Martinez, Christopher M8        4) Sexton, Cara W8                
 11 2-3 Sharon Johnston                                         1:27.44  
     1) McDonald, Savannah W8           2) Christensen, Matthew M7        
     3) Blackwood, Benjamin M8          4) Black, Julie W8                
 13 2-4 Camelot                                                 1:31.58  
     1) Ashton, Liam M6                 2) Lemke, AnnaBeth E W8           
     3) Reeves, Kate W7                 4) Lewis, Jes M8                  
 14 2-5 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:32.62  
     1) Busby, Elizabeth A W8           2) Eames, Tyler M M6              
     3) Tanner, Claire A W7             4) Groves, Riley T M7             
 15 2-6 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             1:35.45  
     1) Carney, Gavin M M7              2) Engel, Judith G W7             
     3) Queeney, Cole M8                4) Sowash, Lillian G W7           
  1 3-1 Monte Sano                                              1:12.49  
     1) Bankowski, Brett W M7           2) Smith, Sophie W8               
     3) Perry, Olivia W8                4) Tucker, Gregory M8             
  2 3-2 Greenwyche                                              1:12.92  
     1) Ziegler, William M8             2) Graves, Belle W8               
     3) Clary, Sydney W8                4) Byrd, Will M7                  
  3 3-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:13.45  
     1) Bell, Charlie M8                2) Patz, Ansley W8                
     3) Burns, Julia W8                 4) Bedsole, Chris M8              
  4 3-4 Blossomwood                                             1:13.56  
     1) Yates, Madelyn W7               2) Hensley, Huck M6               
     3) Tolen, John William M8          4) Krichev, Julia W8              
  5 3-5 Piedmont                                                1:14.59  
     1) Schomburg, Luke M8              2) Johns, James M7                
     3) King, Mary Foster W7            4) Nurre, Jane W8                 
  6 3-6 Mountain Springs                                        1:19.28  
     1) Carden, Wade M8                 2) Mcarthur, Addy W8              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela W7           4) Bennett, Jamieson M8           
  7 3-7 Whitesburg                                              1:20.62  
     1) Wilson, Walker M8               2) Maurer, Sophie W6              
     3) Zajac, Sophia W6                4) Stinson, Jake M8               
 10 3-8 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:25.48  
     1) Lecompte, Savannah M W8         2) Lawson, Cole B M7              
     3) Lecompte, Tucker J M6           4) Henriksen, Emma M W7           
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.83        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Monk, Mary Beth       10 Piranhas               31.93      31.17  
  2 2-2 Blasingame, Claire C   9 Bullsharks-SE          32.47      31.77  
  3 2-3 Schloss, Anna         10 Barracudas             35.27      35.38  
  4 2-4 Rabban, Bella         10 Makos                  39.72      37.93  
  5 2-5 Byrd, Maddie           9 Gators                 38.46      38.37  
  6 2-6 Orcutt, Victoria      10 Hammerheads            39.06      38.52  
  7 2-7 Shepherd, Anna         9 Blue Wave              39.18      39.03  
  8 2-8 Mathews, Rebecca      10 Makos                  40.25      41.31  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Speigle, Jillian      10 Piranhas               41.33      38.66  
 10 1-2 Harrison, Kimberly    10 Hurricanes             40.28      39.49  
 11 1-3 Boyd, Haley           10 Tornados               41.24      39.87  
 12 1-4 Anderson, Lainey       9 Blue Wave              40.80      39.99  
 13 1-5 Ferguson, Emily       10 Gators                 40.50      40.39  
 14 1-6 Gilbert, Elizabeth    10 Barracudas             40.30      40.97  
 15 1-7 Tate, Brooke B         9 Bullsharks-SE          41.36      41.44  
 16 1-8 Matthews, Laurel      10 Blue Wave              41.46      43.03  
 
Event 57  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.83        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 41 1-1 Seymour, Taylor       10 Barracudas                        53.42  
 48 1-2 Fanning, Rachel        9 Cows                            1:03.63  
 50 1-3 Butler, Elise         10 Cows                            1:14.01  
 35 2-1 McLelland, Paige      10 Barracudas-SE                     51.19  
 36 2-2 Shepherd, Laura        9 Sharks                            51.57  
 39 2-3 Morris, Kaitlyn       10 Seals                             52.50  
 44 2-4 Bosse, Lydia          10 Knights                           55.34  
 45 2-5 Savage, Grayson G      9 Barracudas-SE                     55.98  
 47 2-6 Hammer, Emily          9 Sharks                            58.71  
 49 2-7 Schroeder, Abigail     9 Sharks                          1:08.78  
 20 3-1 Schaefer, Genevieve    9 Stingrays                         42.84  
 33 3-2 Gunsallus, Hannah      9 Cows                              49.48  
 34 3-3 Haskell, Ardis         9 Hurricanes                        49.50  
 38 3-4 Brown, Julianna        9 Seals                             52.41  
 40 3-5 Askew, Amber           9 Knights                           52.54  
 42 3-6 Ledbetter, Kate        9 Tide                              54.22  
 43 3-7 Lynam, Abby            9 Tide                              54.82  
 46 3-8 Smith, Dora           10 Hurricanes                        57.02  
  8 4-1 Mathews, Rebecca      10 Makos                             40.25  
 21 4-2 Bledsoe, Leah         10 Makos                             43.84  
 24 4-3 Cornelius, Jessica R   9 Launchers                         44.42  
 27 4-4 Brandon, Sophie        9 Stingrays                         44.60  
 28 4-5 Archer, Jamie          9 Piranhas                          45.25  
 29 4-6 Ansley, Heather S     10 Launchers                         46.35  
 32 4-7 Hamilton, Rebekah L    9 Launchers                         49.09  
 37 4-8 Orcutt, Colby          9 Hammerheads                       51.85  
  3 5-1 Schloss, Anna         10 Barracudas                        35.27  
  4 5-2 Byrd, Maddie           9 Gators                            38.46  
 11 5-3 Ferguson, Emily       10 Gators                            40.50  
 13 5-4 Boyd, Haley           10 Tornados                          41.24  
 15 5-5 Tate, Brooke B         9 Bullsharks-SE                     41.36  
 19 5-6 Dean, Jill A           9 Knights                           42.72  
 23 5-7 Brandon, Claire        9 Stingrays                         44.37  
 26 5-8 Moffet, Victoria      10 Tide                              44.59  
  1 6-1 Monk, Mary Beth       10 Piranhas                          31.93  
  5 6-2 Orcutt, Victoria      10 Hammerheads                       39.06  
 10 6-3 Gilbert, Elizabeth    10 Barracudas                        40.30  
 12 6-4 Anderson, Lainey       9 Blue Wave                         40.80  
 14 6-5 Speigle, Jillian      10 Piranhas                          41.33  
 17 6-6 Lindow, Tess M         9 Bullsharks-SE                     41.64  
 22 6-7 Barrett, Isabella      9 Tornados                          43.95  
 25 6-8 Evans, Jaya            9 Gators                            44.50  
  2 7-1 Blasingame, Claire C   9 Bullsharks-SE                     32.47  
  6 7-2 Shepherd, Anna         9 Blue Wave                         39.18  
  7 7-3 Rabban, Bella         10 Makos                             39.72  
  9 7-4 Harrison, Kimberly    10 Hurricanes                        40.28  
 16 7-5 Matthews, Laurel      10 Blue Wave                         41.46  
 18 7-6 Heeney, Nora           9 Hammerheads                       41.67  
 30 7-7 McDonald, Naomi       10 Tornados                          46.47  
 31 7-8 Allen, Kori L          9 Seals                             47.43  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.56   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Worshek, Riley        10 Hammerheads            31.71      32.16  
  2 2-2 Burney, Judson        10 Tide                   34.81      34.24  
  3 2-3 Amos, Carson          10 Hammerheads            34.83      34.71  
  4 2-4 Calatrello, Henry      9 Piranhas               36.65      35.46  
  5 2-5 Holtcamp, Mason S      9 Sharks                 35.83      35.90  
  6 2-6 Stogner, John Allen    9 Sharks                 36.89      37.29  
  7 2-7 Jiminez, Connor        9 Makos                  36.97      38.34  
  7 2-7 Sentell, Jack         10 Hammerheads            37.10      38.34  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Stephens, William     10 Makos                  39.02      39.58  
 10 1-2 Rogers, Jackson       10 Gators                 42.80      40.31  
 11 1-3 Hardy, Jackson         9 Blue Wave              39.61      40.50  
 12 1-4 Maurer, Jack          10 Tide                   42.04      40.86  
 13 1-5 Eames, Jackson T       9 Launchers              42.00      41.77  
 14 1-6 Thurman, Reed         10 Barracudas             42.17      42.98  
 15 1-7 Peffer, Gage          10 Stingrays              43.81      43.91  
 16 1-8 Jones, Adam J         10 Bullsharks-SE          43.60      44.92  
 
Event 58  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.56   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 33 1-1 Wilke, Zach K         10 Bullsharks-SE                     59.20  
 36 1-2 Earhart, Noah          9 Knights                         1:08.59  
 -- 1- Amborski, Matthew       9 Sharks                               DQ  
 -- 1- Bowes, William         10 Launchers                            DQ  
 23 2-1 Steber, Ben           10 Gators                            50.27  
 27 2-2 Barraza, Chris         9 Cows                              52.20  
 28 2-3 Davis, Wesley         10 Tornados                          52.60  
 29 2-4 Huttula, Matthew      10 Piranhas                          53.49  
 34 2-5 Tao, Mathew           10 Blue Wave                       1:00.26  
 35 2-6 Morton, John Patrick   9 Hurricanes                      1:04.55  
 -- 2- Hill, Aaron M           9 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
 22 3-1 Hinkle, Joshua T      10 Launchers                         47.73  
 23 3-2 VanAllen, Hudson J    10 Knights                           50.27  
 26 3-3 Sherman, Casey A      10 Knights                           51.55  
 31 3-4 Sullins, Charlie       9 Barracudas                        55.18  
 32 3-5 Steadmon, Lync        10 Tide                              55.22  
 -- 3- Nulter, Boyd           10 Tornados                             DQ  
 -- 3- Ingram, Grant           9 Tornados                             DQ  
  4 4-1 Holtcamp, Mason S      9 Sharks                            35.83  
  6 4-2 Stogner, John Allen    9 Sharks                            36.89  
 11 4-3 Eames, Jackson T       9 Launchers                         42.00  
 12 4-4 Maurer, Jack          10 Tide                              42.04  
 14 4-5 Rogers, Jackson       10 Gators                            42.80  
 21 4-6 Smith, Duncan         10 Gators                            47.64  
 25 4-7 Rorex, John David     10 Cows                              50.52  
 30 4-8 Caroll, Hayden         9 Piranhas                          53.83  
  2 5-1 Burney, Judson        10 Tide                              34.81  
  3 5-2 Amos, Carson          10 Hammerheads                       34.83  
  8 5-3 Sentell, Jack         10 Hammerheads                       37.10  
  9 5-4 Stephens, William     10 Makos                             39.02  
 13 5-5 Thurman, Reed         10 Barracudas                        42.17  
 17 5-6 Barker, Luke          10 Blue Wave                         45.60  
 18 5-7 Shook, Sam            10 Stingrays                         46.19  
 20 5-8 Craig, Kieran          9 Makos                             46.77  
  1 6- Worshek, Riley         10 Hammerheads                       31.71  
  5 6-1 Calatrello, Henry      9 Piranhas                          36.65  
  7 6-2 Jiminez, Connor        9 Makos                             36.97  
 10 6-3 Hardy, Jackson         9 Blue Wave                         39.61  
 15 6-4 Jones, Adam J         10 Bullsharks-SE                     43.60  
 16 6-5 Peffer, Gage          10 Stingrays                         43.81  
 19 6-6 Adams, Reece          10 Stingrays                         46.56  
 -- 6- Bieri, Jacob           10 Seals                            X41.17  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.38        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Nurre, Jane            8 Piranhas               20.38      19.06  
  2 2-2 Krichev, Julia         8 Barracudas             19.83      19.87  
  3 2-3 Paparella, Meg         8 Barracudas             21.64      20.31  
  4 2-4 Comulada, Gabriela     7 Stingrays              21.62      21.02  
  5 2-5 Greenlee, Josephine    8 Cows                   20.68      21.08  
  6 2-6 Clary, Sydney          8 Gators                 22.10      21.25  
  7 2-7 Mathis, Ally           8 Makos                  22.26      21.90  
  8 2-8 Black, Julie           8 Tornados               22.38      22.11  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Sexton, Cara           8 Seals                  23.39      21.87  
 10 1-2 Smith, Sophie          8 Makos                  24.29      22.11  
 11 1-3 King, Mary Foster      7 Piranhas               23.11      22.97  
 12 1-4 Perry, Olivia          8 Makos                  24.00      23.55  
 13 1-5 Beatty, Emily M        8 Hurricanes             22.80      24.45  
 14 1-6 Jaeger, Sarah          8 Hurricanes             22.94      24.77  
 15 1-7 Mikatarian, Stephani   8 Blue Wave              22.95      24.94  
 16 1-8 Burns, Julia           8 Blue Wave              22.54      25.01  
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.38        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 23 1-1 Zajac, Sophia          6 Tide                              27.19  
 40 1-2 Lawson, Jenna          8 Sharks                            35.63  
 41 1-3 Waters, Deanna C       8 Bullsharks-SE                     36.08  
 42 1-4 Engel, Judith G        7 Barracudas-SE                     36.26  
 43 1-5 White, Kaitlyn         8 Sharks                            37.34  
 29 2-1 Gunsullus, Emma        8 Cows                              29.95  
 30 2-2 Askew, Izzy            6 Hammerheads                       31.15  
 33 2-3 Jones, Sadie K         8 Knights                           31.94  
 34 2-4 Butler, Avery          7 Tide                              32.68  
 36 2-5 Stepien, Chloe         7 Stingrays                         33.41  
 37 2-6 Butler, Taylor         8 Seals                             33.67  
 38 2-7 Nulter, Cali           8 Tornados                          33.81  
 39 2-8 Kalfus, Mia            8 Hammerheads                       35.01  
 11 3-1 Jaeger, Sarah          8 Hurricanes                        22.94  
 12 3-2 Mikatarian, Stephani   8 Blue Wave                         22.95  
 22 3-3 Scott, Kaitlyn         8 Cows                              26.42  
 26 3-4 Roberts, Sofia         7 Knights                           28.36  
 28 3-5 Maurer, Sophie         6 Tide                              28.94  
 31 3-6 Mcarthur, Addy         8 Stingrays                         31.44  
 32 3-7 Watson, McKenna        8 Barracudas                        31.92  
 35 3-8 Hewitt, Eve            8 Hammerheads                       33.04  
  1 4-1 Krichev, Julia         8 Barracudas                        19.83  
  7 4-2 Mathis, Ally           8 Makos                             22.26  
  9 4-3 Burns, Julia           8 Blue Wave                         22.54  
 14 4-4 Sexton, Cara           8 Seals                             23.39  
 17 4-5 Thomas, Anna Ellis E   8 Gators                            24.54  
 18 4-6 Nabors, Carlee         8 Tornados                          24.66  
 21 4-7 Lecompte, Savannah M   8 Bullsharks-SE                     26.29  
 25 4-8 Tao, Megan             8 Blue Wave                         27.70  
  3 5-1 Greenlee, Josephine    8 Cows                              20.68  
  4 5-2 Comulada, Gabriela     7 Stingrays                         21.62  
  5 5-3 Paparella, Meg         8 Barracudas                        21.64  
  6 5-4 Clary, Sydney          8 Gators                            22.10  
 13 5-5 King, Mary Foster      7 Piranhas                          23.11  
 15 5-6 Perry, Olivia          8 Makos                             24.00  
 19 5-7 Reeves, Kate           7 Knights                           25.07  
 -- 5- Jarres, GiGi            8 Hurricanes                           DQ  
  2 6-1 Nurre, Jane            8 Piranhas                          20.38  
  8 6-2 Black, Julie           8 Tornados                          22.38  
 10 6-3 Beatty, Emily M        8 Hurricanes                        22.80  
 16 6-4 Smith, Sophie          8 Makos                             24.29  
 20 6-5 Busby, Elizabeth A     8 Launchers                         25.51  
 24 6-6 Henriksen, Emma M      7 Bullsharks-SE                     27.23  
 27 6-7 Hale, Olivia           8 Piranhas                          28.76  
 -- 6- Keith, Anna C           8 Gators                               DQ  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.52        1989 James Salazar, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Groves, Riley T        7 Launchers              18.61      17.02  
  2 2-2 Bedsole, Chris         8 Blue Wave              18.43      18.06  
  3 2-3 Matthews, Michael      8 Blue Wave              20.69      20.38  
  4 2-4 Rooker, Matthew        8 Tide                   21.23      20.60  
  5 2-5 Cheng, Alex            8 Blue Wave              19.94      21.12  
  6 2-6 Ziegler, William       8 Gators                 20.52      21.86  
  7 2-7 Harrison, Caleb        7 Hurricanes             20.94      21.95  
 -- 2- Stinson, Jake           8 Tide                   21.26         DQ  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Wilson, Walker         8 Tide                   22.38      21.44  
 10 1-2 Tucker, Gregory        8 Makos                  22.66      23.39  
 11 1-3 Tolen, John William    8 Barracudas             25.57      23.96  
 12 1-4 Collins, Owen          7 Barracudas             25.86      24.17  
 13 1-5 Amos, Andrew           7 Hammerheads            24.50      24.58  
 14 1-6 Carden, Wade           8 Stingrays              24.50      24.61  
 15 1-7 Banks, Colton          8 Gators                 23.89      25.54  
 16 1-8 Mcarthur, Freddie      8 Stingrays              25.69      27.51  
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   15.52        1989 James Salazar, YMCA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 19 1-1 Driver, David          8 Seals                             26.52  
 24 1-2 Lewis, Jes             8 Knights                           29.98  
 29 1-3 Karnes, Connor         8 Seals                             31.98  
 34 1-4 Carney, Gavin M        7 Barracudas-SE                     37.19  
 38 1-5 Treen, Lake            6 Knights                           46.95  
 39 1-6 Hampton, Conner        7 Hammerheads                       52.52  
 -- 1- Hammer, Matthew         5 Sharks                               DQ  
 27 2-1 Queeney, Cole          8 Barracudas-SE                     31.24  
 31 2-2 Caruso, Brendan        7 Cows                              32.68  
 32 2-3 Beams, Fisher          7 Sharks                            35.43  
 36 2-4 McCord, Kyle           7 Tornados                          40.00  
 37 2-5 Huttula, David         7 Piranhas                          45.62  
 -- 2- Cobert, Xander          8 Launchers                            DQ  
 -- 2- Cozelos, Mason          7 Sharks                               DQ  
 20 3-1 Blackwood, Benjamin    8 Tornados                          28.23  
 25 3-2 Christensen, Matthew   7 Tornados                          29.99  
 28 3-3 Lecompte, Tucker J     6 Bullsharks-SE                     31.54  
 30 3-4 Gunter, Cooper         8 Stingrays                         32.41  
 33 3-5 Neill, Jay             7 Hurricanes                        35.83  
 -- 3- Stokes, John Thomas T   8 Launchers                            DQ  
 -- 3- Samples, Luke           7 Barracudas                           DQ  
 -- 3- Lawson, Cole B          7 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
  5 4-1 Matthews, Michael      8 Blue Wave                         20.69  
  6 4-2 Harrison, Caleb        7 Hurricanes                        20.94  
  7 4-3 Rooker, Matthew        8 Tide                              21.23  
 12 4-4 Amos, Andrew           7 Hammerheads                       24.50  
 17 4-5 Whitmire, Todd         7 Gators                            25.88  
 22 4-6 Fulkerson, Sam         8 Makos                             29.09  
 23 4-7 Finley, Tate           7 Makos                             29.93  
 26 4-8 Nixon, Aiden C         7 Hurricanes                        30.91  
  2 5-1 Groves, Riley T        7 Launchers                         18.61  
  4 5-2 Ziegler, William       8 Gators                            20.52  
  8 5-3 Stinson, Jake          8 Tide                              21.26  
 11 5-4 Banks, Colton          8 Gators                            23.89  
 14 5-5 Tolen, John William    8 Barracudas                        25.57  
 15 5-6 Mcarthur, Freddie      8 Stingrays                         25.69  
 16 5-7 Collins, Owen          7 Barracudas                        25.86  
 18 5-8 Schomburg, Luke        8 Piranhas                          26.03  
  1 6-1 Bedsole, Chris         8 Blue Wave                         18.43  
  3 6-2 Cheng, Alex            8 Blue Wave                         19.94  
  9 6-3 Wilson, Walker         8 Tide                              22.38  
 10 6-4 Tucker, Gregory        8 Makos                             22.66  
 12 6-5 Carden, Wade           8 Stingrays                         24.50  
 21 6-6 Martinez, Christophe   8 Seals                             28.41  
 35 6-7 Johns, James           7 Piranhas                          37.83  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.16        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Monk, Mary Beth       10 Piranhas               32.74      32.42  
  2 2-2 Cimino, Maddie        10 Barracudas             37.08      35.87  
  3 2-3 Ferguson, Rebecca     10 Gators                 38.18      38.31  
  4 2-4 Harrison, Kimberly    10 Hurricanes             40.27      38.32  
  5 2-5 Allen, Kori L          9 Seals                  40.98      39.27  
  6 2-6 Hamilton, Rebekah L    9 Launchers              41.21      39.94  
  7 2-7 Byrd, Maddie           9 Gators                 39.87      40.48  
  8 2-8 Weir, Abby E          10 Bullsharks-SE          40.81      41.47  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Matthews, Laurel      10 Blue Wave              42.09      41.34  
 10 1-2 York, Priscilla       10 Stingrays              42.07      42.15  
 11 1-3 Westenhoffer, Elizab  10 Piranhas               42.46      42.28  
 12 1-4 McDonald, Naomi       10 Tornados               43.13      42.31  
 13 1-5 Wistner, Abigail N    10 Makos                  43.33      42.37  
 14 1-6 Shepherd, Anna         9 Blue Wave              43.28      42.47  
 15 1-7 Moffet, Victoria      10 Tide                   42.95      42.62  
 16 1-8 Anderson, Lainey       9 Blue Wave              44.13      43.69  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   32.16        1989 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 41 1-1 Hoffmeyer, Sydney      9 Barracudas-SE                     55.02  
 42 1-2 Shepherd, Laura        9 Sharks                            56.44  
 47 1-3 Fanning, Rachel        9 Cows                            1:04.25  
 35 2-1 Falcon, Anna           9 Hammerheads                       50.91  
 37 2-2 McCarty, Eboni         9 Seals                             51.87  
 40 2-3 Stinson, Catherine A  10 Knights                           54.23  
 43 2-4 Greenlee, Lizzie      10 Cows                              56.66  
 45 2-5 Davis, Chloe          10 Sharks                            59.38  
 46 2-6 Brown, Willow          9 Cows                            1:04.18  
 31 3-1 Tate, Brooke B         9 Bullsharks-SE                     49.58  
 32 3-2 Lee, Maggie E          9 Hurricanes                        49.99  
 33 3-3 Lakin, Zadie K        10 Launchers                         50.89  
 36 3-4 Zibas, Camille         9 Tide                              51.43  
 38 3-5 Fryer, Hannah          9 Sharks                            52.96  
 39 3-6 Seymour, Taylor       10 Barracudas                        53.76  
 44 3-7 Satterfeal, Sesalie   10 Piranhas                          58.19  
 -- 3- Barten, Cora M         10 Hurricanes                           DQ  
 15 4-1 Wistner, Abigail N    10 Makos                             43.33  
 22 4-2 Mathews, Rebecca      10 Makos                             45.33  
 25 4-3 Heeney, Nora           9 Hammerheads                       47.17  
 26 4-4 Brandon, Claire        9 Stingrays                         47.29  
 27 4-5 Bledsoe, Leah         10 Makos                             47.45  
 30 4-6 Jones, Morgan E       10 Knights                           48.97  
 34 4-7 Brown, Julianna        9 Seals                             50.90  
  5 5-1 Harrison, Kimberly    10 Hurricanes                        40.27  
 10 5-2 Matthews, Laurel      10 Blue Wave                         42.09  
 12 5-3 Moffet, Victoria      10 Tide                              42.95  
 18 5-4 Kelton, Laurel M      10 Bullsharks-SE                     44.71  
 23 5-5 Orcutt, Colby          9 Hammerheads                       45.51  
 24 5-6 Barrett, Isabella      9 Tornados                          46.04  
 28 5-7 Cornelius, Jessica R   9 Launchers                         47.47  
 29 5-8 Jakab, Ella           10 Gators                            48.45  
  2 6-1 Cimino, Maddie        10 Barracudas                        37.08  
  3 6-2 Ferguson, Rebecca     10 Gators                            38.18  
  7 6-3 Allen, Kori L          9 Seals                             40.98  
 13 6-4 McDonald, Naomi       10 Tornados                          43.13  
 16 6-5 Anderson, Lainey       9 Blue Wave                         44.13  
 17 6-6 Askew, Amber           9 Knights                           44.38  
 19 6-7 Boyd, Haley           10 Tornados                          44.98  
 21 6-8 Gilbert, Elizabeth    10 Barracudas                        45.28  
  1 7-1 Monk, Mary Beth       10 Piranhas                          32.74  
  4 7-2 Byrd, Maddie           9 Gators                            39.87  
  6 7-3 Weir, Abby E          10 Bullsharks-SE                     40.81  
  8 7-4 Hamilton, Rebekah L    9 Launchers                         41.21  
  9 7-5 York, Priscilla       10 Stingrays                         42.07  
 11 7-6 Westenhoffer, Elizab  10 Piranhas                          42.46  
 14 7-7 Shepherd, Anna         9 Blue Wave                         43.28  
 19 7-8 Schaefer, Genevieve    9 Stingrays                         44.98  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.32   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Burney, Judson        10 Tide                   33.94      34.20  
  2 2-2 Worshek, Riley        10 Hammerheads            35.49      35.95  
  3 2-3 Amos, Carson          10 Hammerheads            36.76      36.16  
  4 2-4 Smith, Duncan         10 Gators                 40.68      39.58  
  5 2-5 Stogner, John Allen    9 Sharks                 40.43      39.97  
  6 2-6 Holtcamp, Mason S      9 Sharks                 41.63      41.80  
  7 2-7 Stephens, Henry T     10 Makos                  42.13      42.28  
  8 2-8 Wilmoth, Caleb        10 Makos                  42.14      42.58  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hinkle, Joshua T      10 Launchers              44.58      42.57  
 10 1-2 Caroll, Hayden         9 Piranhas               44.73      42.63  
 11 1-3 Eames, Jackson T       9 Launchers              43.35      43.26  
 12 1-4 Johnston, Drew        10 Stingrays              46.00      43.95  
 13 1-5 Burbach, Pierson       9 Makos                  45.85      44.29  
 14 1-6 Robin, Luke            9 Blue Wave              43.28      44.34  
 15 1-7 Stokes, Nicholaus S    9 Launchers              44.63      44.45  
 16 1-8 Hardy, Jackson         9 Blue Wave              44.76      45.65  
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   31.32   7/15/2007 Chandler Espy, Jones Valley-                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 26 1-1 Blankenship, Nate     10 Barracudas                        48.32  
 38 1-2 Garding, Nikolai       9 Stingrays                         54.33  
 39 1-3 Wilke, Zach K         10 Bullsharks-SE                     56.65  
 40 1-4 Culbertson, Quinnlan   9 Seals                             57.27  
 41 1-5 Earhart, Noah          9 Knights                         1:00.24  
 42 1-6 Wintzell, Ben A        9 Cows                            1:05.09  
 43 1-7 Andrews, Jake          9 Cows                            1:05.44  
 25 2-1 Sherman, Casey A      10 Knights                           47.81  
 28 2-2 Schuetz, Neil         10 Piranhas                          49.15  
 31 2-3 Houser, Joey          10 Hurricanes                        49.92  
 32 2-4 Huttula, Matthew      10 Piranhas                          49.98  
 33 2-5 Leach, Remington      10 Barracudas                        50.79  
 35 2-6 Peffer, Gage          10 Stingrays                         51.50  
 37 2-7 Hubbert, Benjamin     10 Cows                              53.66  
 17 3-1 Hill, Aaron M          9 Bullsharks-SE                     46.04  
 20 3-2 Thorington, Jake M    10 Knights                           46.54  
 21 3-3 Wimberly, Carter G     9 Tide                              46.78  
 23 3-4 Rooker, Austin         9 Tide                              47.32  
 24 3-5 Neill, West           10 Hurricanes                        47.35  
 27 3-6 Coomer, David          9 Gators                            48.59  
 29 3-7 Steber, Ben           10 Gators                            49.48  
 34 3-8 Thurman, Reed         10 Barracudas                        51.01  
  8 4-1 Wilmoth, Caleb        10 Makos                             42.14  
 15 4-2 Burbach, Pierson       9 Makos                             45.85  
 16 4-3 Johnston, Drew        10 Stingrays                         46.00  
 22 4-4 Lenoir, James         10 Tornados                          47.04  
 36 4-5 Jones, Adam J         10 Bullsharks-SE                     51.65  
 -- 4- Bieri, Jacob           10 Seals                            X37.90  
 -- 4- Tao, Mathew            10 Blue Wave                            DQ  
 -- 4- Amos, Ethan             9 Hammerheads                          DQ  
  2 5-1 Worshek, Riley        10 Hammerheads                       35.49  
  5 5-2 Smith, Duncan         10 Gators                            40.68  
  6 5-3 Holtcamp, Mason S      9 Sharks                            41.63  
  9 5-4 Robin, Luke            9 Blue Wave                         43.28  
 13 5-5 Caroll, Hayden         9 Piranhas                          44.73  
 14 5-6 Hardy, Jackson         9 Blue Wave                         44.76  
 19 5-7 Ingram, Grant          9 Tornados                          46.30  
 30 5-8 Rorick, Michael       10 Sharks                            49.63  
  1 6-1 Burney, Judson        10 Tide                              33.94  
  3 6-2 Amos, Carson          10 Hammerheads                       36.76  
  4 6-3 Stogner, John Allen    9 Sharks                            40.43  
  7 6-4 Stephens, Henry T     10 Makos                             42.13  
 10 6-5 Eames, Jackson T       9 Launchers                         43.35  
 11 6-6 Hinkle, Joshua T      10 Launchers                         44.58  
 12 6-7 Stokes, Nicholaus S    9 Launchers                         44.63  
 18 6-8 Wright, Christopher   10 Hurricanes                        46.05  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   16.59        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Yates, Madelyn         7 Barracudas             21.36      21.47  
  2 2-2 Smith, Sophie          8 Makos                  22.57      21.79  
  3 2-3 Sexton, Cara           8 Seals                  23.29      22.65  
  4 2-4 Black, Julie           8 Tornados               23.02      22.80  
  5 2-5 Henriksen, Emma M      7 Bullsharks-SE          23.43      22.93  
  6 2-6 Greenlee, Josephine    8 Cows                   23.53      23.13  
  7 2-7 Kowalczyk, Angela      6 Blue Wave              23.39      24.46  
  8 2-8 Howie, Maggie          8 Makos                  23.18      24.75  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Krichev, Julia         8 Barracudas             23.74      22.77  
 10 1-2 Neicamp, Allie G       8 Hurricanes             24.12      23.32  
 11 1-3 Agee, Abigail          8 Makos                  24.39      23.46  
 12 1-4 Burns, Julia           8 Blue Wave              23.84      23.89  
 13 1-5 King, Mary Foster      7 Piranhas               24.62      24.00  
 14 1-6 Graves, Belle          8 Gators                 24.76      24.01  
 15 1-7 McDonald, Savannah     8 Tornados               24.76      25.24  
 16 1-8 Schappell, Anya R      8 Hurricanes             25.43      25.89  
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   16.59        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 38 1-1 Shattuck, Emily        7 Cows                              31.47  
 39 1-2 Zibas, Julia           6 Tide                              32.00  
 34 2-1 Sowash, Lillian G      7 Barracudas-SE                     30.49  
 36 2-2 Scott, Kaitlyn         8 Cows                              30.78  
 42 2-3 Askew, Izzy            6 Hammerheads                       35.65  
 43 2-4 Engel, Judith G        7 Barracudas-SE                     38.37  
 44 2-5 Davis, Sydney          6 Hammerheads                       40.14  
 45 2-6 Tanner, Claire A       7 Launchers                         40.41  
 46 2-7 Bukenya, Trish         5 Hammerheads                       41.68  
 47 2-8 Skonieczny, Abby       6 Tide                              42.07  
 26 3-1 Lemke, AnnaBeth E      8 Knights                           28.03  
 27 3-2 Johnston, Emma         7 Stingrays                         28.20  
 32 3-3 Werth, Adeline         7 Piranhas                          29.48  
 35 3-4 Morris, Hayley         8 Seals                             30.63  
 37 3-5 Jones, Sadie K         8 Knights                           31.31  
 41 3-6 Laue, Abigail          6 Sharks                            32.67  
 48 3-7 White, Kaitlyn         8 Sharks                            43.39  
 25 4-1 Butler, Avery          7 Tide                              27.86  
 28 4-2 Butler, Taylor         8 Seals                             28.84  
 29 4-3 Baessler, Lily A       8 Bullsharks-SE                     28.93  
 30 4-4 Rawls, Ava             7 Barracudas                        29.12  
 31 4-5 Laue, Jaclyn           6 Sharks                            29.33  
 33 4-6 Waters, Deanna C       8 Bullsharks-SE                     29.60  
 40 4-7 Hannah, Erin           7 Stingrays                         32.66  
  3 5-1 Black, Julie           8 Tornados                          23.02  
  4 5-2 Howie, Maggie          8 Makos                             23.18  
 10 5-3 Burns, Julia           8 Blue Wave                         23.84  
 14 5-4 McDonald, Savannah     8 Tornados                          24.76  
 18 5-5 Jarres, GiGi           8 Hurricanes                        25.80  
 22 5-6 Thomas, Anna Ellis E   8 Gators                            27.11  
 22 5-6 Douglas, Lily          8 Tornados                          27.11  
 24 5-8 Busby, Elizabeth A     8 Launchers                         27.68  
  5 6-1 Sexton, Cara           8 Seals                             23.29  
  7 6-2 Henriksen, Emma M      7 Bullsharks-SE                     23.43  
  9 6-3 Krichev, Julia         8 Barracudas                        23.74  
 13 6-4 King, Mary Foster      7 Piranhas                          24.62  
 14 6-5 Graves, Belle          8 Gators                            24.76  
 19 6-6 Comulada, Gabriela     7 Stingrays                         25.83  
 20 6-7 Ayers, Anna K          8 Gators                            25.89  
 21 6-8 Mitchell, Sarah Kate   7 Blue Wave                         25.90  
  1 7-1 Yates, Madelyn         7 Barracudas                        21.36  
  2 7-2 Smith, Sophie          8 Makos                             22.57  
  6 7-3 Kowalczyk, Angela      6 Blue Wave                         23.39  
  8 7-4 Greenlee, Josephine    8 Cows                              23.53  
 11 7-5 Neicamp, Allie G       8 Hurricanes                        24.12  
 12 7-6 Agee, Abigail          8 Makos                             24.39  
 16 7-7 Schappell, Anya R      8 Hurricanes                        25.43  
 17 7-8 Reeves, Kate           7 Knights                           25.50  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.17   7/18/2004 Chandler Hinson, Camelot                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Byrd, Will             7 Gators                 19.88      18.80  
  2 2-2 Groves, Riley T        7 Launchers              19.77      19.06  
  3 2-3 Wimberly, Jack         8 Tide                   21.71      21.57  
  4 2-4 Bennett, Jamieson      8 Stingrays              21.15      21.69  
  5 2-5 Amos, Andrew           7 Hammerheads            21.78      21.84  
  6 2-6 Matthews, Michael      8 Blue Wave              23.97      22.30  
  7 2-7 Stinson, Jake          8 Tide                   22.87      22.36  
  8 2-8 Tolen, John William    8 Barracudas             23.78      24.21  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Lewis, Jes             8 Knights                24.97      23.31  
 10 1-2 Caldwell, Cade         8 Barracudas             25.58      24.98  
 11 1-3 Hardy, Samuel          7 Blue Wave              24.80      25.43  
 12 1-4 Ziegler, William       8 Gators                 24.96      25.53  
 13 1-5 Harrison, Caleb        7 Hurricanes             25.70      25.84  
 14 1-6 Skonieczny, Caden      8 Tide                   25.95      25.98  
 15 1-7 Bell, Charlie          8 Blue Wave              24.08      26.32  
 16 1-8 Garrison, James D      8 Makos                  25.32      27.67  
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   17.17   7/18/2004 Chandler Hinson, Camelot                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 28 1-1 Cobert, Xander         8 Launchers                         32.86  
 29 1-2 Carney, Gavin M        7 Barracudas-SE                     33.03  
 32 1-3 McDonald, Brock        6 Tornados                          35.17  
 37 1-4 Sarkisian, Sam         7 Hammerheads                       46.25  
 39 1-5 Witt, Quade            8 Tornados                          50.02  
 40 1-6 Treen, Lake            6 Knights                           58.47  
 41 1-7 Hurley, Dylan          7 Knights                           58.88  
 19 2-1 Foster, Harry          7 Stingrays                         26.77  
 23 2-2 Queeney, Cole          8 Barracudas-SE                     29.46  
 27 2-3 Jackson, Caden         8 Piranhas                          32.49  
 31 2-4 Cothran, Evan          7 Cows                              34.24  
 33 2-5 Davis, Benjamin        6 Hammerheads                       36.09  
 34 2-6 Johns, James           7 Piranhas                          36.11  
 38 2-7 Barnett, Evan          7 Cows                              46.74  
 -- 2- McCord, Kyle            7 Tornados                             DQ  
 22 3-1 Banas, Dominic J       8 Launchers                         27.34  
 25 3-2 Malone, Callaway       7 Stingrays                         30.43  
 26 3-3 Nixon, Aiden C         7 Hurricanes                        31.41  
 30 3-4 Caruso, Brendan        7 Cows                              33.13  
 35 3-5 Lecompte, Tucker J     6 Bullsharks-SE                     40.44  
 36 3-6 Bohan, John            7 Barracudas                        40.74  
 -- 3- McMillen, Ryan          7 Makos                                DQ  
  6 4-1 Stinson, Jake          8 Tide                              22.87  
  8 4-2 Matthews, Michael      8 Blue Wave                         23.97  
  9 4-3 Bell, Charlie          8 Blue Wave                         24.08  
 16 4-4 Skonieczny, Caden      8 Tide                              25.95  
 17 4-5 Wyatt, Brodie          7 Seals                             26.01  
 20 4-6 Finley, Tate           7 Makos                             27.06  
 -- 4- Lawson, Cole B          7 Bullsharks-SE                        DQ  
  1 5-1 Groves, Riley T        7 Launchers                         19.77  
  3 5-2 Bennett, Jamieson      8 Stingrays                         21.15  
  7 5-3 Tolen, John William    8 Barracudas                        23.78  
 10 5-4 Hardy, Samuel          7 Blue Wave                         24.80  
 11 5-5 Ziegler, William       8 Gators                            24.96  
 13 5-6 Garrison, James D      8 Makos                             25.32  
 14 5-7 Caldwell, Cade         8 Barracudas                        25.58  
 21 5-8 Martinez, Christophe   8 Seals                             27.16  
  2 6-1 Byrd, Will             7 Gators                            19.88  
  4 6-2 Wimberly, Jack         8 Tide                              21.71  
  5 6-3 Amos, Andrew           7 Hammerheads                       21.78  
 12 6-4 Lewis, Jes             8 Knights                           24.97  
 15 6-5 Harrison, Caleb        7 Hurricanes                        25.70  
 18 6-6 Clary, David           8 Gators                            26.38  
 24 6-7 Watts, Elijah          7 Piranhas                          30.10  
 
Event 65  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:01.98        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              3:09.49  
     1) Butler, Elise 10                2) Brown, Willow 9                
     3) Greenlee, Lizzie 10             4) Gunsallus, Hannah 9            
 16 1-2 Sherwood                                                3:14.68  
     1) Hammer, Emily 9                 2) Schroeder, Abigail 9           
     3) Anderson, Mandy 9               4) Shepherd, Laura 9              
  7 2-1 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:34.43  
     1) Cornelius, Jessica R 9          2) Ansley, Heather S 10           
     3) Okochi, Yui 10                  4) Hamilton, Rebekah L 9          
  8 2-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:34.87  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 10              2) Bassler, Camryn 9              
     3) Barrett, Isabella 9             4) Boyd, Haley 10                 
 11 2-3 Hampton Cove                                            2:40.08  
     1) Haskell, Ardis 9                2) Brix, Sophia 9                 
     3) Fagan, Ally 9                   4) Harrison, Kimberly 10          
 12 2-4 YMCA                                                    2:43.03  
     1)                                 2) Brown, Julianna 9              
     3) McCarty, Eboni 9                4) Allen, Kori L 9                
 13 2-5 Camelot                                                 2:50.81  
     1) Askew, Amber 9                  2) Bosse, Lydia 10                
     3) Jones, Morgan E 10              4) Dean, Jill A 9                 
 14 2-6 Whitesburg                                              2:54.21  
     1) Ledbetter, Kate 9               2) Jones, Alison 9                
     3) Zibas, Camille 9                4) Moffet, Victoria 10            
  1 3-1 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:14.81  
     1) Weir, Abby E 10                 2) Tate, Brooke B 9               
     3) Lindow, Tess M 9                4) Blasingame, Claire C 9         
  2 3-2 Piedmont                                                2:17.20  
     1) Speigle, Jillian 10             2) Archer, Jamie 9                
     3) Westenhoffer, Elizabeth 10      4) Monk, Mary Beth 10             
  3 3-3 Greenwyche                                              2:17.85  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 10            2) Byrd, Maddie 9                 
     3) Evans, Jaya 9                   4) Ferguson, Emily 10             
  4 3-4 Monte Sano                                              2:19.94  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 10           2) Goshen, Therese 10             
     3) Dunford, Abigail C 9            4) Rabban, Bella 10               
  5 3-5 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:22.61  
     1) Patz, Callie 10                 2) Matthews, Laurel 10            
     3) Anderson, Lainey 9              4) Shepherd, Anna 9               
  6 3-6 Blossomwood                                             2:31.16  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 10               2) Johnson, Madeline 9            
     3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 10           4) Schloss, Anna 10               
  9 3-7 Mountain Springs                                        2:37.20  
     1) Brandon, Sophie 9               2) Schaefer, Genevieve 9          
     3) Brandon, Claire 9               4) York, Priscilla 10             
 10 3-8 Mt. Carmel                                              2:38.16  
     1) Heeney, Nora 9                  2) Falcon, Anna 9                 
     3) Orcutt, Colby 9                 4) Orcutt, Victoria 10            
 
Event 66  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   2:01.39        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Hampton Cove                                            2:32.02  
     1) Houser, Joey 10                 2) Morton, John Patrick 9         
     3) Neill, West 10                  4) Wright, Christopher T 10       
  9 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:32.63  
     1) Nulter, Boyd 10                 2) Lenoir, James 10               
     3) Ingram, Grant 9                 4) Davis, Wesley 10               
 10 1-3 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:34.91  
     1) Stokes, Nicholaus S 9           2) Hinkle, Joshua T 10            
     3) Eames, Jackson T 9              4) Bamburg, Jason 10              
 11 1-4 Mountain Springs                                        2:35.79  
     1) Johnston, Drew 10               2) Adams, Reece 10                
     3) Peffer, Gage 10                 4) Shook, Sam 10                  
 13 1-5 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:42.83  
     1) Jones, Adam J 10                2) Wilke, Zach K 10               
     3) Hill, Aaron M 9                 4) Lowe, Josh M 9                 
 14 1-6 Lily Flagg                                              2:44.72  
     1) Barraza, Chris 9                2) Butler, Joshua 9               
     3) Hubbert, Benjamin 10            4) Rorex, John David 10           
 15 1-7 Camelot                                                 2:45.40  
     1) Sherman, Casey A 10             2) Earhart, Noah 9                
     3) VanAllen, Hudson J 10           4) Thorington, Jake M 10          
 -- 1- YMCA                                                    X3:03.81  
     1) Zuo, David 10                   2) Culbertson, Quinnlan 9         
     3) Grier, Landan 10                4) Bieri, Jacob 10                
  1 2-1 Mt. Carmel                                              2:15.28  
     1) Sentell, Jack 10                2) Amos, Ethan 9                  
     3) Worshek, Riley 10               4) Amos, Carson 10                
  2 2-2 Piedmont                                                2:23.20  
     1) Caroll, Hayden 9                2) Shores, James 9                
     3) Rigby, Connor 10                4) Calatrello, Henry 9            
  3 2-3 Whitesburg                                              2:26.47  
     1) Maurer, Jack 10                 2) Steadmon, Lync 10              
     3) Wimberly, Carter G 9            4) Burney, Judson 10              
  4 2-4 Sherwood                                                2:30.02  
     1) Amborski, Matthew 9             2) Holland, Jay 10                
     3) Stogner, John Allen 9           4) Holtcamp, Mason S 9            
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              2:31.18  
     1) Burbach, Pierson 9              2) Stephens, William 10           
     3) Wilmoth, Caleb 10               4) Jiminez, Connor 9              
  6 2-6 Greenwyche                                              2:31.58  
     1) Smith, Duncan 10                2) Steber, Ben 10                 
     3) Whitmire, John Bradley B 9      4) Rogers, Jackson 10             
  8 2-7 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:32.03  
     1) Robin, Luke 9                   2) Tao, Mathew 10                 
     3) Hardy, Jackson 9                4) Barker, Luke 10                
 12 2-8 Blossomwood                                             2:40.70  
     1) Batson, Cole 10                 2) Blankenship, Nate 10           
     3) Leach, Remington 10             4) Thurman, Reed 10               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:06.74        1978 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 1-1 Sherwood                                                1:44.91  
     1) Clark, Caroline 7               2) Laue, Abigail 6                
     3) White, Kaitlyn 8                4) Clegg, Sammi 8                 
 14 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              1:49.75  
     1) Kalfus, Mia 8                   2) Askew, Izzy 6                  
     3) Hill, Caroline 7                4) Hewitt, Eve 8                  
  5 2-1 Sharon Johnston                                         1:24.10  
     1) Synan, Kassidy 8                2) McDonald, Savannah 8           
     3) Nabors, Carlee 8                4) Black, Julie 8                 
  6 2-2 Hampton Cove                                            1:24.83  
     1) Neicamp, Allie G 8              2) Schappell, Anya R 8            
     3) Beatty, Emily M 8               4) Houser, Michaela 7             
 10 2-3 Mountain Springs                                        1:32.63  
     1) Mcarthur, Addy 8                2) Johnston, Emma 7               
     3) Trudell, Maggie 7               4) Comulada, Gabriela 7           
 11 2-4 YMCA                                                    1:39.98  
     1) Petersen, Serina 7              2) Wical, Alexia 6                
     3) Morris, Hayley 8                4) Sexton, Cara 8                 
 13 2-5 Whitesburg                                              1:45.60  
     1) Maurer, Sophie 6                2) Butler, Avery 7                
     3) Zibas, Julia 6                  4) Zajac, Sophia 6                
 15 2-6 Valley Hill Country Club-SE                             2:22.62  
     1) Engel, Katelyn 5                2) Sowash, Lillian G 7            
     3) Engel, Judith G 7               4) Wilson, Kaylen 6               
  1 3-1 Blossomwood                                             1:12.59  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 7                2) Collins, Ella 8                
     3) Paparella, Meg 8                4) Krichev, Julia 8               
  2 3-2 Monte Sano                                              1:16.89  
     1) Perry, Olivia 8                 2) Howie, Maggie 8                
     3) Agee, Abigail 8                 4) Smith, Sophie 8                
  3 3-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:21.26  
     1) Patz, Ansley 8                  2) Mitchell, Sarah Kate 7         
     3) Barker, Ellis 6                 4) Burns, Julia 8                 
  4 3-4 Greenwyche                                              1:22.84  
     1) Clary, Sydney 8                 2) Thomas, Anna Ellis E 8         
     3) Keith, Anna C 8                 4) Graves, Belle 8                
  7 3-5 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:25.10  
     1) Lecompte, Savannah M 8          2) Waters, Deanna C 8             
     3) Baessler, Lily A 8              4) Henriksen, Emma M 7            
  8 3-6 Lily Flagg                                              1:30.12  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 8                2) Chua, Catherine 7              
     3) Gunsullus, Emma 8               4) Greenlee, Josephine 8          
  9 3-7 Camelot                                                 1:31.76  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth E 8             2) Earhart, Mary Grace 8          
     3) Roberts, Sofia 7                4) Reeves, Kate 7                 
 -- 3- Piedmont                                                      DQ  
     1) King, Mary Foster 7             2) Hudson, Kate 8                 
     3) Hale, Olivia 8                  4) Nurre, Jane 8                  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:03.95        1991 Blossomwood                                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 13 1-1 Mt. Carmel                                              2:00.87  
     1) Davis, Benjamin 6               2) Hampton, Conner 7              
     3) Sarkisian, Sam 7                4) Amos, Andrew 7                 
 15 1-2 Camelot                                                 2:45.03  
     1) Hurley, Dylan 7                 2) Lemke, Wilson R 5              
     3) Treen, Lake 6                   4) Lewis, Jes 8                   
 16 1-3 Sherwood                                                3:07.01  
     1) Riley, Caleb 5                  2) Hammer, Matthew 5              
     3) Cozelos, Mason 7                4) Beams, Fisher 7                
  9 2-1 YMCA                                                    1:30.97  
     1) Martinez, Christopher 8         2) Karnes, Connor 8               
     3) Wyatt, Brodie 7                 4) Driver, David 8                
 10 2-2 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:33.81  
     1) Groves, Riley T 7               2) Bell, Jace 8                   
     3) Stokes, John Thomas T 8         4) Eames, Tyler M 6               
 11 2-3 Lily Flagg                                              1:50.37  
     1) Cothran, Evan 7                 2) Barnett, Evan 7                
     3) Caruso, Brendan 7               4) Thomson, Andrew 6              
 12 2-4 Sharon Johnston                                         1:55.43  
     1) Witt, Quade 8                   2) McCord, Kyle 7                 
     3) Christensen, Matthew 7          4) Blackwood, Benjamin 8          
 14 2-5 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:27.32  
     1) Lawson, Cole B 7                2) Lindow, Gabe N 7               
     3) Jones, Paul A 5                 4) Lecompte, Tucker J 6           
  1 3-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:08.90  
     1) Bell, Charlie 8                 2) Cheng, Alex 8                  
     3) Matthews, Michael 8             4) Bedsole, Chris 8               
  2 3-2 Whitesburg                                              1:09.05  
     1) Wilson, Walker 8                2) Rooker, Matthew 8              
     3) Wimberly, Jack 8                4) Stinson, Jake 8                
  3 3-3 Greenwyche                                              1:10.81  
     1) Ziegler, William 8              2) Kimball, Myles 8               
     3) Whitmire, Todd 7                4) Byrd, Will 7                   
  4 3-4 Monte Sano                                              1:17.04  
     1) Bankowski, Brett W 7            2) Bankowski, Clate 8             
     3) Finley, Tate 7                  4) Tucker, Gregory 8              
  5 3-5 Mountain Springs                                        1:18.70  
     1) Carden, Wade 8                  2) York, Peyton J 7               
     3) Trudell, Conley 8               4) Bennett, Jamieson 8            
  6 3-6 Blossomwood                                             1:21.73  
     1) Caldwell, Cade 8                2) Stuart, Benjamin 7             
     3) Hensley, Huck 6                 4) Tolen, John William 8          
  7 3-7 Hampton Cove                                            1:23.14  
     1) Harrison, Caleb 7               2) Neill, Jay 7                   
     3) Neill, Zach 8                   4) Nixon, Aiden C 7               
  8 3-8 Piedmont                                                1:28.51  
     1) Johns, James 7                  2) Satterfeal, Noah 8             
     3) Huttula, David 7                4) Schomburg, Luke 8              
 
Event 69  Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Coaches
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.66        2002 Brian Terrel, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 18 1-1 Mayes, Samantha       20 Hammerheads                      29.00  
 19 1-2 Nunn, Will            18 Tide                             29.49  
 20 1-3 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                             29.51  
 22 1-4 Manush, Emily K       17 Bullsharks-SE                    35.21  
 -- 1- Lovell, Phillip        20 Seals                               DQ  
  5 2-1 Stogner, Jackson      24 Sharks                           25.39  
  8 2-2 Busk, Hannah          18 Cows                             25.70  
 12 2-3 Petroff, Ryan         18 Makos                            27.24  
 16 2-4 Cozelos, Wess         37 Sharks                           28.07  
 17 2-5 Holtcamp, Tim         38 Sharks                           28.60  
 21 2-6 Toles, Micah          18 Seals                            30.88  
 23 2-7 Stoddard, Sara        58 Makos                            41.00  
  4 3-1 Harbaugh, Pendelberr  22 Piranhas                         24.99  
  5 3-2 Graham, Corey         19 Makos                            25.39  
  7 3-3 Bradford, Ben         19 Makos                            25.59  
 10 3-4 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                             26.06  
 13 3-5 Masterson, Don        50 Makos                            27.38  
 14 3-6 Hunt, Brian           28 Makos                            27.57  
 15 3-7 Bunyan, Collin        19 Blue Wave                        27.58  
  1 4-1 Kaliszak, Zack        18 Blue Wave                        23.40  
  2 4-2 Stoddard, Wes         27 Makos                            23.61  
  3 4-3 Jones, Matt           40 Bullsharks-SE                    24.42  
  9 4-4 Foster, Meghan        31 Makos                            26.00  
 11 4-5 Hudson, Harrison      18 Barracudas                       26.08  
 -- 4- Rhea, Keaton           21 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 71  Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle Moms Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   47.98        2007 Whitesburg                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Monte Sano                                              1:01.35  
     1) Moore, Kristin 50               2) Fuller, Cynthia 50             
     3) Rabban, Lisa 50                 4) Masterson, Sara 50             
  4 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              1:05.86  
  7 1-3 Whitesburg                                              1:14.95  
     1) Moffett, Noelle 50              2) Holder, Holly 50               
     3) Maurer, Ranny 80                4) Rooker, Kathie 80              
  1 2-1 Piedmont                                                  58.11  
  3 2-2 Sherwood                                                1:01.70  
     1) Beams, Susan 38                 2) Cozelos, Casey 28              
     3) Gunn, Julianne 38               4) Purves, Sharon 38              
  5 2-3 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:06.94  
     1) Keller, Terri 43                2) Lecompte, Karlie 32            
     3) Baessler, Collin 34             4) Lowe, Amanda 37                
  6 2-4 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:12.34  
 
Event 72  Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle Dads Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   44.68        2003 Hampton Cove                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 1-1 Monte Sano                                                50.96  
     1) Moore, Curt 50                  2) Masterson, Don 50              
     3) Jackson, Mark 50                4) Sheppard, Ray 50               
  5 1-2 Whitesburg                                                51.33  
     1) Sullins, Steve 50               2) Clinton, Scott 50              
     3) Jose, Kevin 50                  4) Richardson, Tom 50             
  7 1-3 Redstone Arsenal                                          52.63  
 10 1-4 Camelot                                                   53.87  
 11 1-5 Greenwyche                                                54.21  
     1) Shockley, Greg 50               2) Clary, Kelly 50                
     3) Evans, Bruce 50                 4) Hicks, Sean 50                 
 13 1-6 Mt. Carmel                                              1:02.98  
  1 2-1 Hampton Cove                                              45.89  
     1) Wintzinger, Ro 80               2) Damian, Mark 80                
     3) Neville, Bill 80                4) DeOrio, Matt 80                
  2 2-2 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             48.64  
     1) Anderson, Mark 48               2) Thomas, Scott 44               
     3) Barker, Matt 44                 4) Shepherd, Philip 44            
  3 2-3 Byrd Spring-SE                                            49.55  
     1) Lindow, Ryan 39                 2) Vasquez, Dan 43                
     3) Manush, Mark 50                 4) Jones, Matt 40                 
  6 2-4 Sherwood                                                  51.64  
     1) Hammer, Jay 38                  2) Holtcamp, Tim 38               
     3) Ward, Steve 38                  4) Stogner, Jason 38              
  8 2-5 Byrd Spring-SE  'C'                                       52.70  
     1) Henriksen, Chris 32             2) Hinely, Jeff 48                
     3) McDonald, Will 46               4) Lowe, Larry 37                 
  9 2-6 Piedmont                                                  53.39  
 12 2-7 Byrd Spring-SE  'B'                                       55.71  
     1) Tate, Brandon 39                2) Lecompte, Brian 33             
     3) Hill, John 39                   4) Evans, John 44                 
 
Event 74  Mixed Open 100 Yard Medley Coaches Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   47.30   7/12/2009 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                
                       C Dudley, J Sabio, E Wills, B Prince              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 1-1 Monte Sano                                                49.33  
     1) Stoddard, Wes M27               2) Rhea, Keaton M21               
     3) Foster, Meghan W31              4) Bradford, Ben M19              
  4 1-2 Camelot                                                   54.20  
  8 1-3 Mt. Carmel                                              1:02.75  
  8 1-3 Monte Sano  'B'                                         1:02.75  
     1) Masterson, Don M50              2) Stoddard, Sara W58             
     3) Petroff, Ryan M18               4) Hunt, Brian M28                
  1 2-1 Greenwyche                                                48.89  
  3 2-2 Piedmont                                                  53.44  
  5 2-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                             54.86  
     1) Sabio, Jasmine W18              2) Kaliszak, Tyler M19            
     3) Kaliszak, Zack M18              4) Roth, Kaehler M19              
  6 2-4 Whitesburg                                                58.34  
     1) Nunn, Will M18                  2) Cutter, Amy W17                
     3) Ingerson, Molly W17             4) Abbott, Jake M17               
  7 2-5 Hampton Cove                                            1:02.03  
 10 2-6 Lily Flagg                                              1:03.70  
     1) Busk, Hannah W18                2) Spearing, Julie W19            
     3) Bodkin, Lizzie W18              4) Spearing, Corrie W25           
 11 2-7 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:06.60  
     1) Keller, Collin M19              2) Hinely, Megan K W16            
     3) Woods, Travis M20               4) Evans, John M44                
 -- 2- YMCA                                                          DQ  
     1) Sexton, David M80               2) Dunn, Aubrey W17               
     3) Toles, Micah W18                4) Lovell, Phillip M20            
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.89        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Campbell, Devin       12 Stingrays              28.70      28.46  
  2 2-2 Weakley, Regan        12 Stingrays              28.96      28.55  
  3 2-3 Hu, Alison            11 Tide                   29.56      29.38  
  4 2-4 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   11 Sharks                 30.04      29.88  
  5 2-5 Vasquez, Emily R      12 Bullsharks-SE          30.10      29.92  
  6 2-6 Monk, Anna            11 Piranhas               31.19      30.88  
  7 2-7 Clark, Annie          12 Makos                  30.90      31.37  
  8 2-8 Cooper, Anna          12 Tornados               32.21      32.53  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Shepherd, Lindsey     12 Blue Wave              32.63      32.50  
 10 1-2 Evans, Brittany A     12 Bullsharks-SE          32.67      32.76  
 11 1-3 Coomer, Mary          11 Gators                 34.51      32.95  
 12 1-4 Walters, Avery        12 Cows                   32.61      33.06  
 13 1-5 Davis, Taylor         11 Hammerheads            32.81      33.34  
 14 1-6 Blasingame, Renae R   12 Bullsharks-SE          33.77      33.80  
 15 1-7 Scoggins, Sydney      11 Makos                  34.73      34.04  
 16 1-8 Barrett, Emerson      11 Tornados               35.24      36.13  
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.89        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 35 1-1 Tidwell, Natalie      12 Seals                             43.37  
 38 1-2 Honeycutt, Mary       11 Knights                           47.39  
 41 1-3 Chua, Rachel          11 Cows                              54.35  
 -- 1- York, Hannah           12 Stingrays                            DQ  
 25 2-1 Clark, Katie          11 Sharks                            39.41  
 26 2-2 Key, Alexandra G      12 Launchers                         39.91  
 32 2-3 Bray, Christina       12 Hurricanes                        41.81  
 33 2-4 Speer, Sarah K        12 Gators                            41.99  
 36 2-5 Janssen, Kelli        11 Barracudas                        43.66  
 37 2-6 Reavis, Shelby        12 Hammerheads                       44.03  
 39 2-7 Gilbert, Mary         11 Barracudas                        49.77  
 23 3-1 Harting, Nichole L    11 Launchers                         38.53  
 27 3-2 Masterson, Marianne   11 Makos                             40.00  
 29 3-3 Evans, Zoe            11 Gators                            40.52  
 30 3-4 Heeney, Adeline       12 Hammerheads                       40.92  
 31 3-5 Swann, Caroline E     12 Knights                           41.16  
 34 3-6 Maurer, Gracie        11 Tide                              42.56  
 40 3-7 Jordan, Kitty E       11 Launchers                         52.07  
 -- 3- Fanning, Anna          12 Cows                                 DQ  
  2 4-1 Weakley, Regan        12 Stingrays                         28.96  
  5 4-2 Vasquez, Emily R      12 Bullsharks-SE                     30.10  
  6 4-3 Clark, Annie          12 Makos                             30.90  
 12 4-4 Davis, Taylor         11 Hammerheads                       32.81  
 14 4-5 Coomer, Mary          11 Gators                            34.51  
 15 4-6 Scoggins, Sydney      11 Makos                             34.73  
 18 4-7 Johnson, Natalie      11 Seals                             35.44  
 24 4-8 Gilbert, Leah         11 Seals                             38.70  
  3 5-1 Hu, Alison            11 Tide                              29.56  
  7 5-2 Monk, Anna            11 Piranhas                          31.19  
  8 5-3 Cooper, Anna          12 Tornados                          32.21  
  9 5-4 Walters, Avery        12 Cows                              32.61  
 16 5-5 Barrett, Emerson      11 Tornados                          35.24  
 17 5-6 Strankman, Cole Eliz  11 Piranhas                          35.40  
 21 5-7 Applebaum, Katie      11 Hurricanes                        37.66  
 28 5-8 Clinton, Sydney       11 Tide                              40.05  
  1 6-1 Campbell, Devin       12 Stingrays                         28.70  
  4 6-2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   11 Sharks                            30.04  
 10 6-3 Shepherd, Lindsey     12 Blue Wave                         32.63  
 11 6-4 Evans, Brittany A     12 Bullsharks-SE                     32.67  
 13 6-5 Blasingame, Renae R   12 Bullsharks-SE                     33.77  
 19 6-6 Tomlin, Morgan        12 Sharks                            35.78  
 20 6-7 Calatrello, Annie     12 Piranhas                          37.29  
 22 6-8 Broyles, Maggie       12 Tornados                          38.30  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.61   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Phelps, Colin         12 Blue Wave              32.53      31.54  
  2 2-2 Sentell, Matthew      12 Hammerheads            33.87      32.64  
  3 2-3 Worshek, Caleb        11 Hammerheads            33.58      33.31  
  4 2-4 Swing, Joe            11 Barracudas             32.96      33.34  
  5 2-5 Wheeless, Collin M    12 Knights                32.99      33.37  
  6 2-6 Quick, Tyler          12 Tornados               35.87      35.26  
  7 2-7 Crawford, Will        12 Hurricanes             34.50      35.44  
  8 2-8 Kennamer, Carson      12 Gators                 35.11      35.57  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Weis, Brandon         12 Sharks                 36.62      36.40  
 10 1-2 DeVaney, Collier      12 Sharks                 36.28      36.48  
 11 1-3 League, Parker        11 Gators                 38.28      36.90  
 12 1-4 Shockley, Cal         11 Gators                 37.75      36.97  
 13 1-5 Spuhl, J. David D     12 Launchers              38.19      37.27  
 14 1-6 Jackson, Gabe         11 Makos                  37.48      37.88  
 15 1-7 Herring, Wylder       11 Piranhas               38.08      39.25  
 16 1-8 Weir, Andrew N        12 Bullsharks-SE          38.41      39.63  
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.61   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- 1- Hislop, Tate           11 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- 1- Bryant, Joshua         11 Cows                                 DQ  
 -- 1- Stokes, Christopher F  11 Launchers                            DQ  
 32 2-1 Wilson, Reynolds      11 Tide                              43.65  
 33 2-2 Nielsen, Garrett B    11 Knights                           43.67  
 34 2-3 Rice, Rob             12 Tide                              46.54  
 35 2-4 Eames, Jason B        12 Launchers                         47.14  
 36 2-5 Jose, Garrett D       11 Tide                              47.29  
 37 2-6 Patton, Daniel        12 Stingrays                         48.34  
 38 2-7 Lehman, Robert        11 Blue Wave                         56.75  
 14 3-1 Spuhl, J. David D     12 Launchers                         38.19  
 19 3-2 Nulter, Adam          12 Tornados                          39.73  
 23 3-3 Nurre, Alexander      11 Piranhas                          40.42  
 25 3-4 Kelly, Sean           11 Hurricanes                        40.61  
 28 3-5 Counts, Bryan         11 Cows                              41.58  
 29 3-6 Link, Ethan M         12 Knights                           41.63  
 30 3-7 Huskey, Joshua        11 Makos                             42.85  
 31 3-8 Hudson, Neil          11 Hammerheads                       43.55  
  2 4-1 Swing, Joe            11 Barracudas                        32.96  
  9 4-2 DeVaney, Collier      12 Sharks                            36.28  
 10 4-3 Weis, Brandon         12 Sharks                            36.62  
 12 4-4 Shockley, Cal         11 Gators                            37.75  
 13 4-5 Herring, Wylder       11 Piranhas                          38.08  
 21 4-6 Oshiro, Royce         12 Tornados                          40.40  
 27 4-7 DeSanctis, Matthew    12 Cows                              41.39  
  3 5-1 Wheeless, Collin M    12 Knights                           32.99  
  5 5-2 Sentell, Matthew      12 Hammerheads                       33.87  
  6 5-3 Crawford, Will        12 Hurricanes                        34.50  
  7 5-4 Kennamer, Carson      12 Gators                            35.11  
 15 5-5 League, Parker        11 Gators                            38.28  
 17 5-6 Johnston, Sam         12 Stingrays                         38.60  
 20 5-7 Harrison, Nathan      11 Hurricanes                        39.87  
 22 5-8 Darden, Will          12 Barracudas                        40.41  
  1 6-1 Phelps, Colin         12 Blue Wave                         32.53  
  4 6-2 Worshek, Caleb        11 Hammerheads                       33.58  
  8 6-3 Quick, Tyler          12 Tornados                          35.87  
 11 6-4 Jackson, Gabe         11 Makos                             37.48  
 16 6-5 Weir, Andrew N        12 Bullsharks-SE                     38.41  
 18 6-6 Amborski, Robert      12 Sharks                            39.13  
 24 6-7 Klemm, Riley          11 Makos                             40.46  
 26 6-8 Harbarger, Sam        12 Barracudas                        40.80  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.69        1997 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  13 Barracudas             27.61      27.35  
  2 2-2 Munster, Claire C     14 Launchers              28.38      28.19  
  3 2-3 Hui, Chloe H          13 Bullsharks-SE          28.61      28.38  
  4 2-4 Northcutt, Mary A     13 Bullsharks-SE          29.81      29.19  
  5 2-5 Lioce, Bonnie         14 Blue Wave              30.03      29.84  
  6 2-6 Woody, Madeline M     14 Knights                29.71      30.09  
  7 2-7 Jakab, Bailey         14 Gators                 30.20      30.68  
  8 2-8 Maddox, Logan A       14 Launchers              31.49      31.11  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Conners, Olivia       13 Gators                 31.57      31.20  
 10 1-2 Monk, Abby            13 Piranhas               32.07      31.75  
 11 1-3 Lacey, Emma           13 Makos                  31.98      31.96  
 12 1-4 Bell, Maria           14 Piranhas               32.83      32.32  
 13 1-5 Hill, Reily           13 Tornados               32.11      32.44  
 14 1-6 Hammer, Kayla         13 Sharks                 32.24      32.47  
 15 1-7 Atkinson, Adeline     14 Tornados               32.12      32.55  
 16 1-8 Scott, Zoe            13 Makos                  32.83      32.77  
 
Event 77  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.69        1997 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 27 1-1 Stoner, Tess          14 Hammerheads                       35.70  
 40 1-2 Matteson, Maggie      13 Stingrays                       1:01.72  
 32 2-1 Jager, Rebecca        13 Cows                              38.50  
 33 2-2 Broyles, Joanna       13 Gators                            39.67  
 34 2-3 Lafontaine, Isabella  13 Seals                             39.85  
 35 2-4 Oliver, Sarah Jordan  13 Stingrays                         40.19  
 36 2-5 Lynch, Kathleen       14 Piranhas                          42.87  
 38 2-6 MacDonald, Sam R      14 Launchers                         43.58  
 39 2-7 Morris, Anica         13 Tornados                          47.16  
 24 3-1 Keylor, Sierra D      14 Bullsharks-SE                     35.23  
 25 3-2 Brandon, Grace        13 Stingrays                         35.60  
 26 3-3 Overcast, Rebekah     14 Hammerheads                       35.61  
 29 3-4 Hughes, SyAnn         14 Knights                           36.46  
 30 3-5 Bowlin, Brooke        14 Makos                             36.89  
 31 3-6 Wilkerson, Hannah L   13 Tide                              37.51  
 37 3-7 Kelly, Sami           13 Hurricanes                        42.99  
  4 4-1 Woody, Madeline M     14 Knights                           29.71  
  6 4-2 Lioce, Bonnie         14 Blue Wave                         30.03  
  9 4-3 Conners, Olivia       13 Gators                            31.57  
 13 4-4 Atkinson, Adeline     14 Tornados                          32.12  
 14 4-5 Hammer, Kayla         13 Sharks                            32.24  
 17 4-6 Mayers, Sarah         14 Cows                              32.91  
 22 4-7 Purves, Leah          13 Sharks                            34.07  
 23 4-8 Roberts, Riley        13 Barracudas                        34.13  
  2 5-1 Munster, Claire C     14 Launchers                         28.38  
  3 5-2 Hui, Chloe H          13 Bullsharks-SE                     28.61  
  8 5-3 Maddox, Logan A       14 Launchers                         31.49  
 12 5-4 Hill, Reily           13 Tornados                          32.11  
 18 5-5 Griffin, Emily M      14 Knights                           32.96  
 19 5-6 Uecker, Leila         13 Cows                              33.36  
 20 5-7 Weis, Emily           14 Sharks                            33.72  
 28 5-8 Brown, Catie          13 Hurricanes                        35.91  
  1 6-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  13 Barracudas                        27.61  
  5 6-2 Northcutt, Mary A     13 Bullsharks-SE                     29.81  
  7 6-3 Jakab, Bailey         14 Gators                            30.20  
 10 6-4 Lacey, Emma           13 Makos                             31.98  
 11 6-5 Monk, Abby            13 Piranhas                          32.07  
 15 6-6 Bell, Maria           14 Piranhas                          32.83  
 15 6-6 Scott, Zoe            13 Makos                             32.83  
 21 6-8 Nallamala, Kavi       13 Barracudas                        33.98  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.92   7/15/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, Jones Valley-                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Harting, Zach S       14 Launchers              25.02      24.74  
  2 2-2 Overbeek, Cade        13 Piranhas               27.46      27.06  
  3 2-3 Herring, Jackson      14 Piranhas               27.93      27.17  
  4 2-4 Orcutt, Daniel        13 Hammerheads            27.30      27.31  
  5 2-5 Burney, Jadie         14 Tide                   27.81      27.53  
  6 2-6 Manush, Ben B         14 Bullsharks-SE          27.81      27.62  
  7 2-7 Hayes, Peyton L       14 Launchers              28.21      27.88  
  8 2-8 Graves, Macon         14 Makos                  27.82      27.89  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Blasingame, Ian I     13 Bullsharks-SE          28.31      27.67  
 10 1-2 McNeely, Paul         14 Gators                 28.30      28.27  
 11 1-3 Vasquez, Sam E        13 Bullsharks-SE          29.06      28.77  
 12 1-4 Clark, Carey          13 Sharks                 29.89      29.51  
 13 1-5 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piranhas               29.36      30.09  
 14 1-6 Fulmer, Bret M        14 Knights                30.20      30.62  
 15 1-7 Meagher, Kaegan J     14 Knights                30.94      30.64  
 15 1-7 Coomer, Christopher   13 Gators                 30.66      30.64  
 
Event 78  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.92   7/15/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, Jones Valley-                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 35 1-1 McRoy, Rily           13 Barracudas-SE                     40.87  
 -- 1- Hubbert, Jonathan      13 Cows                                 DQ  
 -- 1-2 Amborski, Samuel      13 Sharks                               DQ  
 27 2-1 Morris, Harrison      13 Stingrays                         34.46  
 34 2-2 Tichow, Michael A     13 Hurricanes                        39.49  
 36 2-3 Barinaga, Sampley     13 Hammerheads                       40.91  
 37 2-4 Lozier, Teddy         14 Tornados                          41.53  
 38 2-5 Livingston Stanbery,  13 Seals                             43.81  
 -- 2- Falcon, Christian      13 Hammerheads                          DQ  
 22 3-1 Batson, Andrew        14 Barracudas                        31.99  
 24 3-2 Gehrdes, Mark         14 Knights                           32.18  
 28 3-3 Kretzschmar, Will     13 Barracudas                        34.72  
 29 3-4 Kowalczyk, Matt       13 Blue Wave                         35.03  
 30 3-5 Daniel, Linden        13 Makos                             35.14  
 31 3-6 Dombrowsky, Christop  13 Hurricanes                        36.25  
 32 3-7 Lane, Josiah          14 Sharks                            36.66  
 33 3-8 Botta, Brooks         14 Cows                              38.04  
  2 4-1 Orcutt, Daniel        13 Hammerheads                       27.30  
  7 4-2 Herring, Jackson      14 Piranhas                          27.93  
 10 4-3 Blasingame, Ian I     13 Bullsharks-SE                     28.31  
 12 4-4 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piranhas                          29.36  
 17 4-5 Kimel, Sam            13 Gators                            31.36  
 19 4-6 Gordon, Joe           14 Tornados                          31.63  
 25 4-7 Rice, Sam             14 Tide                              33.70  
 26 4-8 Avery, Trent          14 Cows                              34.12  
  3 5-1 Overbeek, Cade        13 Piranhas                          27.46  
  4 5-2 Manush, Ben B         14 Bullsharks-SE                     27.81  
  8 5-3 Hayes, Peyton L       14 Launchers                         28.21  
 11 5-4 Vasquez, Sam E        13 Bullsharks-SE                     29.06  
 15 5-5 Coomer, Christopher   13 Gators                            30.66  
 20 5-6 Taylor, Benjamin      13 Launchers                         31.65  
 21 5-7 Medawar, Nicholas     14 Barracudas                        31.71  
 23 5-8 Klemm, Chandler       14 Makos                             32.12  
  1 6-1 Harting, Zach S       14 Launchers                         25.02  
  4 6-2 Burney, Jadie         14 Tide                              27.81  
  6 6-3 Graves, Macon         14 Makos                             27.82  
  9 6-4 McNeely, Paul         14 Gators                            28.30  
 13 6-5 Clark, Carey          13 Sharks                            29.89  
 14 6-6 Fulmer, Bret M        14 Knights                           30.20  
 16 6-7 Meagher, Kaegan J     14 Knights                           30.94  
 18 6-8 Stinson, Cade         14 Tide                              31.62  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.78        1999 Meghan Lynch, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave              27.07      26.43  
  2 2-2 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                 29.47      28.69  
  3 2-3 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes             29.59      29.17  
  3 2-3 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                  29.50      29.17  
  5 2-5 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas             30.41      29.53  
  6 2-6 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave              29.79      30.04  
  7 2-7 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes             30.39      30.31  
  8 2-8 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads            30.27      30.39  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE          30.78      30.06  
 10 1-2 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas               30.75      30.42  
 11 1-3 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                  30.64      30.57  
 12 1-4 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave              30.67      30.61  
 13 1-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers              30.69      30.93  
 14 1-6 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas             30.76      31.02  
 15 1-7 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                 30.73      31.05  
 16 1-8 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                30.98      31.06  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.78        1999 Meghan Lynch, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 21 1-1 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                              32.00  
 33 1-2 Castellow, Mallory    16 Makos                             35.29  
 34 1-3 Potter, Kate          15 Hammerheads                       36.13  
 35 1-4 Mills, Grace E        16 Knights                           36.37  
 36 1-5 Mickle, Peyton Ann    15 Stingrays                         36.63  
 38 1-6 Bailey, Alex          16 Tornados                          40.18  
 39 1-7 Marett, Savannah      17 Cows                              40.97  
 40 1-8 Rivette, Maria        16 Knights                           46.14  
 25 2-1 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas                          33.49  
 26 2-2 Sherman, Brooke       16 Barracudas                        33.58  
 27 2-3 Wilson, Jesica        16 Tornados                          33.94  
 28 2-4 Damian, Lexi          15 Hurricanes                        34.16  
 29 2-5 Snead, Morgan         16 Tide                              34.33  
 30 2-6 McDonald, Haley M     15 Bullsharks-SE                     34.38  
 31 2-7 Walters, Payton       15 Cows                              34.70  
 32 2-8 Johnson, Zhivon       15 Tornados                          34.75  
  3 3-1 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                             29.50  
  7 3-2 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes                        30.39  
  8 3-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas                        30.41  
 10 3-4 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave                         30.67  
 12 3-5 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                            30.73  
 16 3-6 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                           30.98  
 20 3-7 Katta, Meghna         16 Gators                            31.90  
 23 3-8 Keller, Sydney E      17 Bullsharks-SE                     32.45  
  4 4-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes                        29.59  
  9 4-2 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                             30.64  
 13 4-3 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas                          30.75  
 14 4-4 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas                        30.76  
 15 4-5 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE                     30.78  
 18 4-6 Spearing, Sherry      17 Cows                              31.25  
 19 4-7 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads                       31.55  
 22 4-8 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays                         32.08  
  1 5-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave                         27.07  
  2 5-2 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                            29.47  
  5 5-3 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave                         29.79  
  6 5-4 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads                       30.27  
 11 5-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers                         30.69  
 17 5-6 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays                         31.17  
 24 5-7 Lynch, Ailish         16 Piranhas                          33.41  
 37 5-8 Sullins, Ella         16 Tide                              37.52  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   23.02   7/12/2009 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas               23.90      23.69  
  2 2-2 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas             24.75      24.38  
  3 2-3 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                  25.81      25.38  
  4 2-4 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes             25.96      25.58  
  5 2-5 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                 25.74      25.60  
  6 2-6 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas               25.89      25.89  
  6 2-6 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas             25.74      25.89  
 -- 2- Zimmerman, Frank R     17 Knights                24.89         DQ  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                26.99      26.71  
 10 1-2 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers              27.25      26.96  
 11 1-3 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas               26.77      27.07  
 12 1-4 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                   27.43      27.19  
 13 1-5 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers              27.29      27.25  
 14 1-6 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                  27.42      27.43  
 15 1-7 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                   27.61      28.17  
 16 1-8 Larsen, Taylor        17 Gators                 28.18      28.30  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   23.02   7/12/2009 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 32 1-1 Hyde, Russell         15 Barracudas-SE                     32.56  
 33 1-2 Smith, Zachery        15 Tornados                          32.57  
 34 1-3 Amborski, Carl        15 Sharks                            32.65  
 35 1-4 Spearing, Caleb       15 Cows                              32.83  
 37 1-5 Krause, Keith         15 Tornados                          35.01  
 38 1-6 Jager, Daniel         15 Cows                              35.18  
 39 1-7 Thomas, Ryan T        16 Bullsharks-SE                     44.16  
 24 2-1 Cornelius, Joshua R   15 Launchers                         29.98  
 25 2-2 Stoner, Will          16 Hammerheads                       30.02  
 27 2-3 Craig, Brian          16 Makos                             30.34  
 28 2-4 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays                         30.59  
 29 2-5 Johnson, Tyler        16 Hammerheads                       30.98  
 30 2-6 Lane, Jeremiah        16 Sharks                            31.52  
 31 2-7 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                              32.48  
 36 2-8 Huismann, Brendan     15 Stingrays                         33.06  
  2 3-1 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas                        24.75  
  4 3-2 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                            25.74  
  8 3-3 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes                        25.96  
 11 3-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers                         27.25  
 13 3-5 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                             27.42  
 16 3-6 Larsen, Taylor        17 Gators                            28.18  
 18 3-7 Kimrey, Andrew        15 Gators                            28.41  
 20 3-8 Damian, Luke          16 Hurricanes                        28.67  
  3 4-1 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                           24.89  
  6 4-2 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                             25.81  
  7 4-3 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas                          25.89  
 12 4-4 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers                         27.29  
 14 4-5 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                              27.43  
 17 4-6 Couch, Seth           15 Hurricanes                        28.33  
 19 4-7 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                           28.66  
 22 4-8 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados                          29.14  
  1 5-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas                          23.90  
  4 5-2 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas                        25.74  
  9 5-3 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas                          26.77  
 10 5-4 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                           26.99  
 15 5-5 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                              27.61  
 21 5-6 Jedlovec, Dylan       16 Tide                              28.72  
 23 5-7 Laue, Brandon         17 Sharks                            29.53  
 26 5-8 Roberts, Christopher  16 Barracudas                        30.04  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.23        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Weakley, Regan        12 Stingrays              30.18      30.04  
  2 2-2 Vasquez, Emily R      12 Bullsharks-SE          32.10      31.49  
  3 2-3 Garding, Madelene     12 Stingrays              32.76      32.57  
  4 2-4 Monk, Anna            11 Piranhas               32.45      32.81  
  5 2-5 Evans, Brittany A     12 Bullsharks-SE          33.97      33.59  
  6 2-6 Clark, Annie          12 Makos                  34.51      33.80  
  7 2-7 Hinely, Emma C        12 Bullsharks-SE          35.10      34.59  
  8 2-8 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   11 Sharks                 34.83      35.36  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Barrett, Emerson      11 Tornados               35.36      35.13  
 10 1-2 Shepherd, Lindsey     12 Blue Wave              36.23      35.45  
 11 1-3 Cooper, Anna          12 Tornados               36.55      36.01  
 12 1-4 Davis, Taylor         11 Hammerheads            35.70      36.34  
 13 1-5 Calatrello, Annie     12 Piranhas               37.84      37.03  
 14 1-6 Walters, Avery        12 Cows                   38.18      38.36  
 15 1-7 Dunford, Annie        12 Makos                  38.57      38.52  
 16 1-8 Younkin, Kayla        12 Piranhas               38.22      40.34  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   29.23        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 32 1-1 Tidwell, Natalie      12 Seals                             43.46  
 40 1-2 Wintzell, Olivia      11 Cows                              48.09  
 42 1-3 Mikatarian, Mikayla   11 Blue Wave                         50.36  
 43 1-4 Hurley, Katelyn M     11 Knights                           56.73  
 44 1-5 Hampton, Ann Lawrenc  11 Barracudas                      1:04.23  
 26 2-1 Patz, Avery           12 Blue Wave                         41.35  
 33 2-2 Smith, Kendall        12 Tide                              43.87  
 34 2-3 Reeves, Abby E        11 Knights                           44.69  
 35 2-4 Gilbert, Mary         11 Barracudas                        44.90  
 36 2-5 Reavis, Shelby        12 Hammerheads                       45.17  
 38 2-6 Mix, Samantha A       11 Launchers                         45.57  
 39 2-7 York, Hannah          12 Stingrays                         45.94  
 41 2-8 Bamburg, Sarah A      12 Launchers                         49.16  
 20 3-1 Byers, Sophie         12 Gators                            38.95  
 21 3-2 McNeely, Emma         12 Gators                            39.42  
 27 3-3 Steckmesser, Brooke   12 Cows                              41.36  
 28 3-4 Stinson, Emma G       12 Tide                              41.46  
 29 3-5 Harting, Nichole L    11 Launchers                         41.76  
 31 3-6 Wright, Meghan P      11 Hurricanes                        42.57  
 37 3-7 Dunn, Marley          12 Seals                             45.33  
 -- 3- Madison, Sarah         12 Sharks                               DQ  
  3 4-1 Monk, Anna            11 Piranhas                          32.45  
  6 4-2 Clark, Annie          12 Makos                             34.51  
  9 4-3 Barrett, Emerson      11 Tornados                          35.36  
 12 4-4 Cooper, Anna          12 Tornados                          36.55  
 17 4-5 Coomer, Mary          11 Gators                            38.62  
 18 4-6 Maurer, Gracie        11 Tide                              38.81  
 23 4-7 Johnson, Natalie      11 Seals                             39.68  
 25 4-8 Scoggins, Sydney      11 Makos                             41.06  
  4 5-1 Garding, Madelene     12 Stingrays                         32.76  
  5 5-2 Evans, Brittany A     12 Bullsharks-SE                     33.97  
  8 5-3 Hinely, Emma C        12 Bullsharks-SE                     35.10  
 11 5-4 Shepherd, Lindsey     12 Blue Wave                         36.23  
 15 5-5 Younkin, Kayla        12 Piranhas                          38.22  
 16 5-6 Dunford, Annie        12 Makos                             38.57  
 19 5-7 Ussery, Erin          11 Tornados                          38.88  
 30 5-8 Swann, Caroline E     12 Knights                           42.51  
  1 6-1 Weakley, Regan        12 Stingrays                         30.18  
  2 6-2 Vasquez, Emily R      12 Bullsharks-SE                     32.10  
  7 6-3 Holtcamp, Mackenzie   11 Sharks                            34.83  
 10 6-4 Davis, Taylor         11 Hammerheads                       35.70  
 13 6-5 Calatrello, Annie     12 Piranhas                          37.84  
 14 6-6 Walters, Avery        12 Cows                              38.18  
 22 6-7 Heeney, Adeline       12 Hammerheads                       39.47  
 24 6-8 Tomlin, Morgan        12 Sharks                            39.94  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.69        1993 James Salazar, Greenwyche                    
 RCSL Record:   28.69   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Sentell, Matthew      12 Hammerheads            34.02      32.39  
  2 2-2 Vest, Jackson         12 Blue Wave              33.70      33.46  
  3 2-3 Swing, Joe            11 Barracudas             34.21      34.24  
  4 2-4 Phelps, Colin         12 Blue Wave              36.38      35.52  
  5 2-5 Werth, Benjamin       11 Piranhas               36.46      35.53  
  6 2-6 DeVaney, Collier      12 Sharks                 35.39      35.81  
  7 2-7 Quick, Tyler          12 Tornados               36.73      36.69  
  8 2-8 Formby, Nicholas      11 Sharks                 36.59      37.67  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Klemm, Riley          11 Makos                  37.88      36.72  
 10 1-2 Gunn, Nathan          11 Sharks                 37.94      36.73  
 10 1-2 Shockley, Cal         11 Gators                 36.84      36.73  
 12 1-4 Headlee, Joshua       12 Tornados               37.95      38.25  
 13 1-5 Landwehr, Connors     11 Gators                 39.20      38.45  
 14 1-6 Harrison, Nathan      11 Hurricanes             39.28      38.52  
 15 1-7 Calvert, Ethan        12 Barracudas             39.33      39.91  
 16 1-8 Kennamer, Carson      12 Gators                 39.29      41.30  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.69        1993 James Salazar, Greenwyche                    
 RCSL Record:   28.69   7/18/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 15 1-1 Kennamer, Carson      12 Gators                            39.29  
 23 1-2 DeSanctis, Matthew    12 Cows                              43.40  
 39 1-3 Holmes, Terrence      11 Hammerheads                       59.12  
 40 1-4 McElreath, Alan       11 Tide                            1:01.11  
 -- 1- Carlton, Andrew        11 Cows                                 DQ  
 26 2-1 Tate, Miles J         12 Bullsharks-SE                     44.02  
 28 2-2 MacDonald, Trevor J   11 Launchers                         45.52  
 31 2-3 Hill, Cody            12 Hammerheads                       46.90  
 33 2-4 Wiggins, Joshua E     11 Launchers                         47.71  
 35 2-5 Murphy, Spencer S     12 Bullsharks-SE                     48.82  
 37 2-6 Hauenstein, Reid      11 Stingrays                         49.72  
 38 2-7 Stokes, Christopher   11 Launchers                         53.35  
 22 3-1 Richardson, John      11 Tide                              43.03  
 24 3-2 Bazzle, Jon-Michael   11 Makos                             43.64  
 25 3-3 Davis, Jackson        12 Hurricanes                        43.94  
 27 3-4 Huskey, Joshua        11 Makos                             45.09  
 30 3-5 Hvizda, Thomas        12 Seals                             45.98  
 32 3-6 Bryant, Joshua        11 Cows                              47.56  
 34 3-7 Lehman, Robert        11 Blue Wave                         48.26  
 36 3-8 Patton, Daniel        12 Stingrays                         48.98  
  3 4-1 Swing, Joe            11 Barracudas                        34.21  
  8 4-2 Quick, Tyler          12 Tornados                          36.73  
 11 4-3 Gunn, Nathan          11 Sharks                            37.94  
 16 4-4 Calvert, Ethan        12 Barracudas                        39.33  
 18 4-5 Weir, Andrew N        12 Bullsharks-SE                     40.75  
 29 4-6 Wilson, Reynolds      11 Tide                              45.74  
 -- 4- Johnston, Sam          12 Stingrays                            DQ  
 -- 4- Crawford, Will         12 Hurricanes                           DQ  
  2 5-1 Sentell, Matthew      12 Hammerheads                       34.02  
  4 5-2 DeVaney, Collier      12 Sharks                            35.39  
  6 5-3 Werth, Benjamin       11 Piranhas                          36.46  
  7 5-4 Formby, Nicholas      11 Sharks                            36.59  
 12 5-5 Headlee, Joshua       12 Tornados                          37.95  
 14 5-6 Harrison, Nathan      11 Hurricanes                        39.28  
 19 5-7 Hinten, Nathan        12 Tornados                          41.01  
 -- 5- Harbarger, Sam         12 Barracudas                           DQ  
  1 6-1 Vest, Jackson         12 Blue Wave                         33.70  
  5 6-2 Phelps, Colin         12 Blue Wave                         36.38  
  9 6-3 Shockley, Cal         11 Gators                            36.84  
 10 6-4 Klemm, Riley          11 Makos                             37.88  
 13 6-5 Landwehr, Connors     11 Gators                            39.20  
 17 6-6 Herring, Wylder       11 Piranhas                          39.67  
 20 6-7 Hughes, James         12 Knights                           41.21  
 21 6-8 Link, Ethan M         12 Knights                           42.26  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.03        1977 Jan King, Jones Valley                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  13 Barracudas             29.21      29.06  
  2 2-2 Munster, Claire C     14 Launchers              31.18      30.69  
  3 2-3 Northcutt, Mary A     13 Bullsharks-SE          32.05      31.27  
  4 2-4 Krause, Alex          13 Tornados               32.45      31.83  
  5 2-5 Maddox, Logan A       14 Launchers              32.57      32.40  
  6 2-6 Lioce, Bonnie         14 Blue Wave              32.30      32.45  
  7 2-7 Sabio, Jesse          14 Blue Wave              32.91      32.93  
  8 2-8 Jakab, Bailey         14 Gators                 33.14      33.47  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Monk, Abby            13 Piranhas               34.84      33.58  
 10 1-2 Hammer, Kayla         13 Sharks                 34.13      33.69  
 11 1-3 Griffin, Emily M      14 Knights                33.46      33.76  
 12 1-4 Stogner, Jessica      13 Sharks                 35.17      34.33  
 13 1-5 Burns, Emma           13 Blue Wave              35.14      34.45  
 14 1-6 Thorington, Taylor L  13 Knights                34.99      34.76  
 15 1-7 Scott, Zoe            13 Makos                  34.78      35.14  
 16 1-8 Rogers, Walton        13 Gators                 34.88      35.47  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   28.03        1977 Jan King, Jones Valley                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 36 1-1 Hoyt, Judi            13 Tide                              41.67  
 40 1-2 Cornelius, Laura Bet  13 Launchers                         42.69  
 42 1-3 Scott, Hannah         13 Cows                              45.53  
 43 1-4 Page, Isabelle        13 Hammerheads                       46.03  
 44 1-5 Matteson, Maggie      13 Stingrays                         53.10  
 -- 1- Evans, Erin            13 Stingrays                            DQ  
 30 2-1 Rhonemus, Emma M      14 Hurricanes                        39.27  
 31 2-2 Harris, Maddie        13 Tide                              39.80  
 32 2-3 Brown, Catie          13 Hurricanes                        39.85  
 33 2-4 Hughes, SyAnn         14 Knights                           40.18  
 37 2-5 Seymour, Kaitlyn      14 Barracudas                        41.74  
 38 2-6 Schuetz, Gianna       13 Piranhas                          41.80  
 39 2-7 Broyles, Joanna       13 Gators                            42.55  
 41 2-8 Morris, Anica         13 Tornados                          43.24  
 24 3-1 Bell, Maria           14 Piranhas                          37.32  
 26 3-2 McDonald, Sydney M    13 Bullsharks-SE                     38.21  
 27 3-3 Overcast, Rebekah     14 Hammerheads                       38.64  
 28 3-4 Harris, Brooke        13 Seals                             38.87  
 29 3-5 Bowlin, Brooke        14 Makos                             38.99  
 34 3-6 Jager, Rebecca        13 Cows                              40.24  
 35 3-7 Wilkerson, Hannah L   13 Tide                              40.68  
  3 4-1 Northcutt, Mary A     13 Bullsharks-SE                     32.05  
  6 4-2 Maddox, Logan A       14 Launchers                         32.57  
 12 4-3 Monk, Abby            13 Piranhas                          34.84  
 13 4-4 Rogers, Walton        13 Gators                            34.88  
 15 4-5 Burns, Emma           13 Blue Wave                         35.14  
 18 4-6 Brink, Angie          13 Hammerheads                       35.97  
 20 4-7 Kesting, Megan        14 Barracudas                        36.55  
 25 4-8 Uecker, Leila         13 Cows                              37.66  
  2 5-1 Munster, Claire C     14 Launchers                         31.18  
  4 5-2 Lioce, Bonnie         14 Blue Wave                         32.30  
  8 5-3 Jakab, Bailey         14 Gators                            33.14  
  9 5-4 Griffin, Emily M      14 Knights                           33.46  
 14 5-5 Thorington, Taylor L  13 Knights                           34.99  
 19 5-6 Atkinson, Adeline     14 Tornados                          36.45  
 21 5-7 Brandon, Grace        13 Stingrays                         37.00  
 22 5-8 Keylor, Sierra D      14 Bullsharks-SE                     37.03  
  1 6-1 Cimino, Sarah Margar  13 Barracudas                        29.21  
  5 6-2 Krause, Alex          13 Tornados                          32.45  
  7 6-3 Sabio, Jesse          14 Blue Wave                         32.91  
 10 6-4 Hammer, Kayla         13 Sharks                            34.13  
 11 6-5 Scott, Zoe            13 Makos                             34.78  
 16 6-6 Stogner, Jessica      13 Sharks                            35.17  
 17 6-7 Hastings, Anna Grace  14 Makos                             35.39  
 23 6-8 Laue, Sloan           14 Sharks                            37.13  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.96   7/11/2010 Luke Kaliszak, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Harting, Zach S       14 Launchers              26.96      26.73  
  2 2-2 DeVaney, Isaac        14 Sharks                 27.48      27.66  
  3 2-3 Bogardus, Jay C       13 Tide                   28.09      27.87  
  4 2-4 Orcutt, Daniel        13 Hammerheads            28.35      28.04  
  5 2-5 Burney, Jadie         14 Tide                   28.97      28.94  
  6 2-6 Vasquez, Sam E        13 Bullsharks-SE          29.76      29.57  
  7 2-7 Hayes, Peyton L       14 Launchers              30.79      29.83  
  8 2-8 Clark, Carey          13 Sharks                 30.91      30.77  
B - Final
  9 1-1 McNeely, Paul         14 Gators                 31.34      30.55  
 10 1-2 Stinson, Cade         14 Tide                   31.25      30.91  
 11 1-3 Hinely, Joe M         14 Bullsharks-SE          32.71      31.41  
 12 1-4 Cooper, Will          13 Gators                 32.47      31.86  
 13 1-5 Coomer, Christopher   13 Gators                 32.90      32.26  
 14 1-6 Gunn, Dalton          13 Sharks                 32.52      32.82  
 15 1-7 Smith, Austin         13 Piranhas               32.68      33.37  
 16 1-8 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piranhas               33.13      33.59  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.96   7/11/2010 Luke Kaliszak, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 33 1-1 Morris, Harrison      13 Stingrays                         40.37  
 37 1-2 Counts, Daniel        14 Cows                              43.98  
 -- 1- Burkett, Graham        14 Barracudas                       X49.96  
 32 2-1 Thomson, Ian          14 Cows                              39.36  
 34 2-2 Tichow, Michael A     13 Hurricanes                        40.71  
 35 2-3 Barinaga, Sampley     13 Hammerheads                       41.29  
 36 2-4 Dombrowsky, Christop  13 Hurricanes                        41.53  
 38 2-5 Jones, Caleb          14 Blue Wave                         44.28  
 39 2-6 McRoy, Rily           13 Barracudas-SE                     46.54  
 -- 2- Hill, Justin           13 Hammerheads                          DQ  
 21 3-1 Taylor, Benjamin      13 Launchers                         35.29  
 23 3-2 Avery, Trent          14 Cows                              36.53  
 24 3-3 Kowalczyk, Matt       13 Blue Wave                         36.71  
 24 3-3 Gehrdes, Mark         14 Knights                           36.71  
 26 3-5 Howie, Houston        14 Makos                             36.74  
 29 3-6 Gordon, Joe           14 Tornados                          37.71  
 30 3-7 Klemm, Chandler       14 Makos                             38.32  
 31 3-8 Gipson, John Todd     14 Tornados                          38.53  
  3 4-1 Bogardus, Jay C       13 Tide                              28.09  
  6 4-2 Vasquez, Sam E        13 Bullsharks-SE                     29.76  
  9 4-3 Stinson, Cade         14 Tide                              31.25  
 14 4-4 Hinely, Joe M         14 Bullsharks-SE                     32.71  
 16 4-5 Baldwin, Spencer      14 Piranhas                          33.13  
 27 4-6 Greising, Brent       14 Tornados                          36.75  
 28 4-7 Detrick, Wyatt        13 Seals                             37.67  
 40 4-8 Neese, Kyle T         14 Knights                           47.03  
  1 5-1 Harting, Zach S       14 Launchers                         26.96  
  5 5-2 Burney, Jadie         14 Tide                              28.97  
  8 5-3 Clark, Carey          13 Sharks                            30.91  
 11 5-4 Cooper, Will          13 Gators                            32.47  
 15 5-5 Coomer, Christopher   13 Gators                            32.90  
 17 5-6 Anderson, Max         14 Piranhas                          34.12  
 18 5-7 Michael, John         14 Makos                             34.25  
 19 5-8 Manush, Ben B         14 Bullsharks-SE                     34.43  
  2 6-1 DeVaney, Isaac        14 Sharks                            27.48  
  4 6-2 Orcutt, Daniel        13 Hammerheads                       28.35  
  7 6-3 Hayes, Peyton L       14 Launchers                         30.79  
 10 6-4 McNeely, Paul         14 Gators                            31.34  
 12 6-5 Gunn, Dalton          13 Sharks                            32.52  
 13 6-6 Smith, Austin         13 Piranhas                          32.68  
 20 6-7 Gehrdes, Jack         14 Knights                           34.51  
 22 6-8 Kretzschmar, Will     13 Barracudas                        35.79  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.30        1999 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave              28.93      28.36  
  2 2-2 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes             28.83      28.75  
  3 2-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas             30.16      29.87  
  4 2-4 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                  31.19      30.67  
  5 2-5 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads            31.88      31.12  
  6 2-6 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                 31.10      31.23  
  7 2-7 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave              30.87      31.27  
  8 2-8 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                   31.52      31.80  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE          32.13      31.79  
 10 1-2 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave              32.75      32.09  
 11 1-3 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                32.45      32.20  
 12 1-4 Wire, Allison         17 Piranhas               32.19      32.21  
 13 1-5 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas               33.78      33.47  
 14 1-6 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                 33.87      33.60  
 15 1-7 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas             33.92      33.68  
 16 1-8 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                  34.01      34.09  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.30        1999 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Lewis, Erica          15 Knights                           35.03  
 31 1-2 Dunn, Aubrey          17 Seals                             46.94  
 32 1-3 Ward, Erin            16 Cows                              47.40  
 23 2-1 Snead, Morgan         16 Tide                              36.78  
 25 2-2 Hinten, Brittany      16 Tornados                          38.94  
 26 2-3 Lynch, Ailish         16 Piranhas                          39.26  
 27 2-4 Lenoir, MaryLee       16 Tornados                          39.88  
 28 2-5 Mills, Grace E        16 Knights                           40.17  
 29 2-6 Weakley, Callie       15 Stingrays                         43.28  
 30 2-7 Manush, Emily K       17 Bullsharks-SE                     44.84  
  3 3-1 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas                        30.16  
  9 3-2 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE                     32.13  
 11 3-3 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                           32.45  
 12 3-4 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave                         32.75  
 13 3-5 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas                          33.78  
 16 3-6 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                             34.01  
 22 3-7 Lozier, Rachel        16 Tornados                          35.34  
 24 3-8 Lindow, Cassidy R     15 Bullsharks-SE                     36.82  
  2 4-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave                         28.93  
  4 4-2 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave                         30.87  
  5 4-3 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                            31.10  
  6 4-4 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                             31.19  
 17 4-5 Katta, Meghna         16 Gators                            34.11  
 21 4-6 Byrd, Rachel          17 Sharks                            35.08  
  1 5-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes                        28.83  
  7 5-2 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                              31.52  
  8 5-3 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads                       31.88  
 10 5-4 Wire, Allison         17 Piranhas                          32.19  
 14 5-5 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                            33.87  
 15 5-6 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas                        33.92  
 18 5-7 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                             34.32  
 19 5-8 Potter, Kate          15 Hammerheads                       34.85  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.31        1992 Micah Copeland, Valley Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays              25.52      25.68  
  2 2-2 Smith, John           16 Piranhas               26.45      26.00  
  3 2-3 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas             26.75      26.65  
  4 2-4 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas               26.92      26.97  
  5 2-5 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes             27.36      27.84  
  6 2-6 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes             28.13      27.89  
  7 2-7 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas             28.40      28.05  
  8 2-8 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                 28.42      28.50  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers              28.64      28.56  
 10 1-2 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                 29.32      28.76  
 11 1-3 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers              28.89      28.92  
 12 1-4 Baldwin, Parker       16 Piranhas               29.31      29.14  
 13 1-5 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                  30.01      29.16  
 14 1-6 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave              30.44      29.36  
 15 1-7 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                30.87      30.73  
 16 1-8 Butler, David         15 Knights                30.88      31.31  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.31        1992 Micah Copeland, Valley Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Karigan, Stephen      17 Gators                            32.64  
 28 1-2 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                              36.43  
 30 1-3 Jedlovec, Dylan       16 Tide                              36.72  
 34 1-4 Ferguson, Connor E    15 Hurricanes                        38.97  
 36 1-5 Evans, Andrew         15 Cows                              39.67  
 26 2-1 Lane, Jeremiah        16 Sharks                            35.75  
 27 2-2 Taylor, Jacob         17 Tornados                          36.16  
 29 2-3 Amborski, Carl        15 Sharks                            36.51  
 31 2-4 Krause, Keith         15 Tornados                          37.62  
 32 2-5 Corder, Mitchell      17 Sharks                            38.48  
 33 2-6 Hyde, Russell         15 Barracudas-SE                     38.89  
 35 2-7 Jager, Daniel         15 Cows                              39.59  
  2 3-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas                          26.45  
  6 3-2 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes                        28.13  
 10 3-3 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers                         28.89  
 12 3-4 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                            29.32  
 13 3-5 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                             30.01  
 18 3-6 Patton, Aaron         17 Stingrays                         31.23  
 23 3-7 Steves, Ben           15 Blue Wave                         34.33  
 24 3-8 Johnson, Tyler        16 Hammerheads                       34.42  
  3 4-1 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas                        26.75  
  5 4-2 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes                        27.36  
  7 4-3 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas                        28.40  
  9 4-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers                         28.64  
 14 4-5 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave                         30.44  
 17 4-6 Uecker, Dominic       17 Cows                              30.97  
 21 4-7 Thomas, Corey         17 Tornados                          32.83  
 25 4-8 Crook, Lowell H       16 Makos                             35.19  
  1 5-1 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays                         25.52  
  4 5-2 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas                          26.92  
  8 5-3 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                            28.42  
 11 5-4 Baldwin, Parker       16 Piranhas                          29.31  
 15 5-5 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                           30.87  
 16 5-6 Butler, David         15 Knights                           30.88  
 19 5-7 Foeller, Chris J      17 Launchers                         31.60  
 22 5-8 Wilkinson, Haden      15 Makos                             32.92  
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:51.35        1985 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Mt. Carmel                                              2:14.83  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 12              2) Reavis, Shelby 12              
     3) James, Ella 11                  4) Davis, Taylor 11               
 10 1-2 YMCA                                                    2:20.62  
     1) Gilbert, Leah 11                2) Marshall, Kaelin 11            
     3) Dunn, Marley 12                 4) Johnson, Natalie 11            
 11 1-3 Lily Flagg                                              2:20.88  
     1) Fanning, Anna 12                2) Steckmesser, Brooke 12         
     3) Wintzell, Olivia 11             4) Walters, Avery 12              
 12 1-4 Hampton Cove                                            2:22.82  
     1) Bray, Christina 12              2) Wright, Meghan P 11            
     3) Damian, Sasha 12                4) Applebaum, Katie 11            
 13 1-5 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:30.10  
     1) Mix, Samantha A 11              2) Harting, Nichole L 11          
     3) Key, Alexandra G 12             4) Bamburg, Sarah A 12            
 14 1-6 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:31.79  
     1) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 10         2) Ghanta, Megha 11               
     3) Mikatarian, Mikayla 11          4) Patz, Avery 12                 
 15 1-7 Camelot                                                 2:33.92  
     1) Swann, Caroline E 12            2) Honeycutt, Mary 11             
     3) Meeks, Ashleigh 11              4) Kennedy, Jillian M 12          
 16 1-8 Blossomwood                                             2:50.88  
     1) Gilbert, Mary 11                2) Hensley, Evey 10               
     3) Hampton, Ann Lawrence 11        4) Janssen, Kelli 11              
  1 2-1 Mountain Springs                                        1:54.80  
     1) Campbell, Devin 12              2) York, Hannah 12                
     3) Garding, Madelene 12            4) Weakley, Regan 12              
  2 2-2 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:58.00  
     1) Evans, Brittany A 12            2) Blasingame, Renae R 12         
     3) Hinely, Emma C 12               4) Vasquez, Emily R 12            
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              2:02.05  
     1) Clark, Annie 12                 2) Dunford, Annie 12              
     3) Masterson, Marianne E 11        4) Scoggins, Sydney 11            
  4 2-4 Piedmont                                                2:05.58  
     1) Strankman, Cole Elizabeth 11    2) Perez, Makayla 12              
     3) Calatrello, Annie 12            4) Monk, Anna 11                  
  5 2-5 Sharon Johnston                                         2:07.09  
     1) Robinson, Isabelle 12           2) Broyles, Maggie 12             
     3) Cooper, Anna 12                 4) Barrett, Emerson 11            
  6 2-6 Whitesburg                                              2:11.71  
     1) Maurer, Gracie 11               2) Clinton, Sydney 11             
     3) Stinson, Emma G 12              4) Hu, Alison 11                  
  8 2-7 Greenwyche                                              2:15.28  
     1) Byers, Sophie 12                2) Evans, Zoe 11                  
     3) McNeely, Emma 12                4) Coomer, Mary 11                
  9 2-8 Sherwood                                                2:17.41  
     1) Tomlin, Morgan 12               2) Beams, Kennedy 11              
     3) Clark, Katie 11                 4) Holtcamp, Mackenzie L 11       
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:51.22        1993 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Camelot                                                 2:13.44  
     1) Link, Ethan M 12                2) Nielsen, Garrett B 11          
     3) Hughes, James 12                4) Wheeless, Collin M 12          
 10 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              2:20.04  
     1) Worshek, Caleb 11               2) Hill, Cody 12                  
     3) Hudson, Neil 11                 4) Sentell, Matthew 12            
 11 1-3 Lily Flagg                                              2:24.56  
     1) Thomson, Zach 12                2) DeSanctis, Matthew 12          
     3) Carlton, Andrew 11              4) Counts, Bryan 11               
 12 1-4 Whitesburg                                              2:26.34  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds 11             2) Rice, Rob 12                   
     3) Richardson, John 11             4) Jose, Garrett D 11             
 13 1-5 Mountain Springs                                        2:28.63  
     1) Hauenstein, Reid 11             2) Celeski, Noah 12               
     3) Patton, Daniel 12               4) Johnston, Sam 12               
 14 1-6 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:29.65  
     1) Spuhl, J. David D 12            2) Eames, Jason B 12              
     3) Hinkle, James E 12              4) MacDonald, Trevor J 11         
 15 1-7 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:36.93  
     1) Murphy, Spencer S 12            2) Brummett, Austin S 10          
     3) Tate, Miles J 12                4) Weir, Andrew N 12              
  1 2-1 Greenwyche                                              2:03.50  
     1) Kennamer, Carson 12             2) Landwehr, Connors 11           
     3) Shockley, Cal 11                4) League, Parker 11              
  2 2-2 Sherwood                                                2:05.15  
     1) Weis, Brandon 12                2) Amborski, Robert 12            
     3) Gunn, Nathan 11                 4) DeVaney, Collier 12            
  3 2-3 Piedmont                                                2:08.18  
     1) Herring, Wylder 11              2) Schuetz, Neil 10               
     3) Nurre, Alexander 11             4) Werth, Benjamin 11             
  4 2-4 Blossomwood                                             2:09.20  
     1) Harbarger, Sam 12               2) Calvert, Ethan 12              
     3) Darden, Will 12                 4) Swing, Joe 11                  
  5 2-5 Sharon Johnston                                         2:09.28  
     1) Hinten, Nathan 12               2) Oshiro, Royce 12               
     3) Headlee, Joshua 12              4) Quick, Tyler 12                
  6 2-6 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           2:12.04  
     1) Phelps, Colin 12                2) Lehman, Robert 11              
     3) Jones, Noah 11                  4) Vest, Jackson 12               
  8 2-7 Monte Sano                                              2:13.89  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 11         
     3) Huskey, Joshua 11               4) Jackson, Gabe 11               
  9 2-8 Hampton Cove                                            2:15.05  
     1) Harrison, Nathan 11             2) Kelly, Sean 11                 
     3) Davis, Jackson 12               4) Crawford, Will 12              
 
Event 89  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:46.79        1983 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  7 1-1 Greenwyche                                              2:00.34  
     1) Conners, Olivia 13              2) Rogers, Walton 13              
     3) Broyles, Joanna 13              4) Jakab, Bailey 14               
  9 1-2 Redstone Arsenal                                        2:03.61  
     1) Munster, Claire C 14            2) Maddox, Logan A 14             
     3) MacDonald, Sam R 14             4) Cornelius, Laura Beth E 13     
 10 1-3 Piedmont                                                2:06.79  
     1) Monk, Abby 13                   2) Lynch, Kathleen 14             
     3) Bell, Maria 14                  4) Schuetz, Gianna 13             
 11 1-4 Lily Flagg                                              2:07.28  
     1) Mayers, Sarah 14                2) Jager, Rebecca 13              
     3) Caruso, Emily 13                4) Uecker, Leila 13               
 13 1-5 Hampton Cove                                            2:11.78  
     1) Trobaugh, Marissa 14            2) Rhonemus, Emma M 14            
     3) Brown, Catie 13                 4) Kelly, Sami 13                 
 14 1-6 Mountain Springs                                        2:25.01  
     1) Evans, Erin 13                  2) Matteson, Maggie 13            
     3) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 13         4) Brandon, Grace 13              
  1 2-1 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:51.99  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A 13            2) McDonald, Sydney M 13          
     3) Keylor, Sierra D 14             4) Hui, Chloe H 13                
  2 2-2 Camelot                                                 1:52.64  
     1) Griffin, Emily M 14             2) Woody, Mae E 13                
     3) Thorington, Taylor L 13         4) Woody, Madeline M 14           
  3 2-3 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:57.33  
     1) Sabio, Jesse 14                 2) Burns, Emma 13                 
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 12            4) Lioce, Bonnie 14               
  4 2-4 Blossomwood                                             1:58.59  
     1) Roberts, Riley 13               2) Kesting, Megan 14              
     3) Nallamala, Kavi 13              4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 13      
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              1:58.83  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Scott, Zoe 13                  
     3) Bowlin, Brooke 14               4) Lacey, Emma 13                 
  6 2-6 Sherwood                                                2:00.05  
     1) Purves, Leah 13                 2) Weis, Emily 14                 
     3) Hammer, Kayla 13                4) Laue, Sloan 14                 
  8 2-7 Sharon Johnston                                         2:03.54  
     1) Krause, Alex 13                 2) Zeigler, Julia 13              
     3) Atkinson, Adeline 14            4) Hill, Reily 13                 
 12 2-8 Mt. Carmel                                              2:08.71  
     1) Stoner, Tess 14                 2) Overcast, Rebekah 14           
     3) Brink, Angie 13                 4) Page, Isabelle 13              
 
Event 90  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:38.65        1995 Greenwyche                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Lily Flagg                                              2:02.69  
     1) Counts, Daniel 14               2) Botta, Brooks 14               
     3) Andrews, Tyler 13               4) Avery, Trent 14                
 10 1-2 Blossomwood                                             2:04.54  
     1) Smith, Connor 13                2) Batson, Andrew 14              
     3) Kretzschmar, Will 13            4) Medawar, Nicholas 14           
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:07.35  
     1) Gipson, John Todd 14            2) Lozier, Teddy 14               
     3) Greising, Brent 14              4) Gordon, Joe 14                 
 12 1-4 Mt. Carmel                                              2:07.85  
     1) Falcon, Christian 13            2) Hill, Justin 13                
     3) Barinaga, Sampley 13            4) Orcutt, Daniel 13              
  1 2-1 Piedmont                                                1:39.44  
     1) Overbeek, Cade 13               2) Smith, Austin 13               
     3) Baldwin, Spencer 14             4) Herring, Jackson 14            
  2 2-2 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:41.44  
     1) Blasingame, Ian I 13            2) Manush, Ben B 14               
     3) Hinely, Joe M 14                4) Vasquez, Sam E 13              
  3 2-3 Whitesburg                                              1:43.95  
     1) Burney, Jadie 14                2) Rice, Sam 14                   
     3) Stinson, Cade 14                4) Bogardus, Jay C 13             
  4 2-4 Greenwyche                                              1:48.69  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Kimel, Sam 13                  
     3) Cooper, Will 13                 4) McNeely, Paul 14               
  5 2-5 Sherwood                                                1:51.28  
     1) Clark, Carey 13                 2) Lane, Josiah 14                
     3) Gunn, Dalton 13                 4) DeVaney, Isaac 14              
  6 2-6 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:51.80  
     1) Harting, Zach S 14              2) Hayes, Peyton L 14             
     3) Taylor, Benjamin 13             4) Hayes, Garren P 13             
  7 2-7 Monte Sano                                              1:51.90  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Howie, Houston 14              
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Graves, Macon 14               
  8 2-8 Camelot                                                 1:51.99  
     1) Gehrdes, Jack 14                2) Meagher, Kaegan J 14           
     3) Neese, Kyle T 14                4) Fulmer, Bret M 14              
 
Event 91  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:44.84   7/14/2002 Piedmont                                   
                         A Green, A Randall, K Green, S Pelham             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Hampton Cove                                            1:57.32  
     1) Clark, Amanda 15                2) Damian, Lexi 15                
     3) Corrigan, Lexi E 13             4) Maurel, Elise O 15             
 10 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:05.49  
     1) Lozier, Rachel 16               2) Wilson, Jesica 16              
     3) Bailey, Alex 16                 4) Johnson, Zhivon 15             
 11 1-3 Whitesburg                                              2:05.79  
     1) Cutter, Amy 17                  2) Ingerson, Molly 17             
     3) Snead, Morgan 16                4) Sullins, Ella 16               
 12 1-4 Lily Flagg                                              2:09.76  
     1) Marett, Savannah 17             2) Spearing, Sherry 17            
     3) Ward, Erin 16                   4) Walters, Payton 15             
 13 1-5 Camelot                                                 2:11.37  
     1) Lewis, Erica 15                 2) Zimmerman, Ansley 16           
     3) Mills, Grace E 16               4) Freeman, Clara 15              
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:47.05  
     1) Olson, Liz 16                   2) Pirani, Catherine 16           
     3) Luther, Michelle 17             4) Starck, Jennifer 17            
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              1:50.20  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Katta, Meghna 16               
     3) Larsen, Sydney 17               4) Cooper, Kelly 16               
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              1:51.53  
     1) Parsons, Devon J 17             2) Castellow, Mallory 16          
     3) Mokry, Darby 17                 4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
  4 2-4 Mt. Carmel                                              1:52.48  
     1) Orcutt, Jackie 15               2) Potter, Kate 15                
     3) Clarke, Katelyn 17              4) Janssen, Alana 15              
  5 2-5 Piedmont                                                1:52.76  
     1) Ledyard, Ann 15                 2) Wire, Allison 17               
     3) Nunn, Kate 16                   4) Wire, Natalie 15               
  7 2-6 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:57.33  
     1) Luttrell, Holly R 15            2) McDonald, Haley M 15           
     3) Keller, Sydney E 17             4) Hinely, Megan K 16             
  8 2-7 Blossomwood                                             2:01.83  
     1) Seymour, Kaitlyn 14             2) Sherman, Brooke 16             
     3) Smith, Megan 15                 4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 16           
  9 2-8 Mountain Springs                                        2:03.21  
     1) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 17         2) Weakley, Callie 15             
     3) Jones, Ellery 15                4) Mickle, Peyton Ann 15          
 
Event 92  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:29.25   7/11/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn., JVRA        
                         T Espy, L Kaliszak, N Olson, T Kaliszak           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Mountain Springs                                        1:44.40  
     1) Oliver, Bailey 16               2) Huismann, Brendan 15           
     3) Patton, Luke 15                 4) Patton, Aaron 17               
 10 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              1:45.12  
     1) Spearing, Caleb 15              2) Uecker, Dominic 17             
     3) Evans, Patrick 17               4) Bryant, Jonathan 16            
 11 1-3 Sherwood                                                1:52.68  
     1) Laue, Brandon 17                2) Lane, Jeremiah 16              
     3) Amborski, Carl 15               4) Jones, Sammy 15                
 12 1-4 Sharon Johnston                                         1:54.54  
     1) Taylor, Jacob 17                2) Smith, Zachery 15              
     3) Thomas, Corey 17                4) Jamar, Laban 16                
  1 2-1 Piedmont                                                1:31.88  
     1) Lawrence, Jackson 17            2) Calatrello, Jack 16            
     3) Calatrello, Thomas 17           4) Smith, John 16                 
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              1:32.40  
     1) Sutphin, Jared 16               2) Conners, Braxton 15            
     3) Larsen, Taylor 17               4) Brown, Matthew 17              
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:38.29  
     1) Gehrdes, Chuck 16               2) Prasher, Karl 17               
     3) Butler, David 15                4) Zimmerman, Frank R 17          
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove                                            1:38.78  
     1) Dombrowsky, Nic 16              2) Damian, Luke 16                
     3) Couch, Seth 15                  4) Wintzinger, Trey 15            
  5 2-5 Blossomwood                                             1:40.80  
     1) Harbarger, Jackson 15           2) Roberts, Christopher 16        
     3) McDonald, Carter 16             4) Smith, Karter 17               
  6 2-6 Monte Sano                                              1:42.83  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran 15             2) Wilkinson, Haden 15            
     3) Clark, Dylan 15                 4) Graves, Jackson 16             
  7 2-7 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:42.96  
     1) Santiago, Derek A 15            2) Luo, Kevin J 15                
     3) Foeller, Chris J 17             4) Cornelius, Joshua R 15         
  8 2-8 Whitesburg                                              1:43.27  
     1) Abbott, Jake 17                 2) Bogardus, Zach S 16            
     3) Jedlovec, Dylan 16              4) Holder, Dylan 17               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org