Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/16/2012 04:25 PM
                 RCSL City Meet 2012 - 7/14/2012 to 7/15/2012                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:55.34   7/17/2004 Jones Valley                               
                         K Riley, C Wills, T Puliatti, T Sobul             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Hampton Cove                                            2:10.69  
     1) Maurel, Elise O 15              2) Damian, Lexi 15                
     3) Clark, Amanda 15                4) Rhonemus, Emma M 14            
 10 1-2 Mountain Springs                                        2:17.09  
     1) Mickle, Peyton Ann 15           2) Jones, Ellery 15               
     3) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 17         4) Weakley, Callie 15             
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:22.29  
     1) Hinten, Brittany 16             2) Lozier, Rachel 16              
     3) Wilson, Jesica 16               4) Johnson, Zhivon 15             
 12 1-4 Camelot                                                 2:23.98  
     1) Freeman, Clara 15               2) Zimmerman, Ansley 16           
     3) Mills, Grace E 16               4) Lewis, Erica 15                
 13 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              2:33.92  
     1) Ward, Erin 16                   2) Walters, Payton 15             
     3) Spearing, Sherry 17             4) Marett, Savannah 17            
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:59.96  
     1) Olson, Liz 16                   2) Starck, Jennifer 17            
     3) Pirani, Catherine 16            4) Luther, Michelle 17            
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              2:04.94  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Landwehr, Parker 16            
     3) Katta, Meghna 16                4) Cooper, Kelly 16               
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              2:06.83  
     1) Castellow, Mallory 16           2) Mokry, Darby 17                
     3) Parsons, Devon J 17             4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
  4 2-4 Piedmont                                                2:07.87  
     1) Wire, Allison 17                2) Ledyard, Ann 15                
     3) Lynch, Ailish 16                4) Nunn, Kate 16                  
  5 2-5 Mt. Carmel                                              2:09.77  
     1) Potter, Kate 15                 2) Orcutt, Jackie 15              
     3) Clarke, Katelyn 17              4) Janssen, Alana 15              
  7 2-6 Blossomwood                                             2:13.31  
     1) Moore, Sarah Gwin 16            2) Sherman, Brooke 16             
     3) Smith, Megan 15                 4) Swing, Sally 14                
  8 2-7 Byrd Spring-SE                                          2:14.06  
     1) Lindow, Cassidy R 15            2) Hinely, Megan K 16             
     3) Keller, Sydney E 17             4) Luttrell, Holly R 15           
  9 2-8 Whitesburg                                              2:14.46  
     1) Cutter, Amy 17                  2) Ingerson, Molly 17             
     3) Sullins, Ella 16                4) Snead, Morgan 16               
 
Event 28  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:42.03        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Monte Sano                                              1:56.87  
     1) Wilkinson, Haden 15             2) Clark, Dylan 15                
     3) Stephens, Ciaran 15             4) Graves, Jackson 16             
 10 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              2:02.96  
     1) Uecker, Dominic 17              2) Evans, Patrick 17              
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 16             4) Spearing, Caleb 15             
 11 1-3 Sharon Johnston                                         2:03.87  
     1) Thomas, Corey 17                2) Jamar, Laban 16                
     3) Smith, Zachery 15               4) Taylor, Jacob 17               
 12 1-4 Sherwood                                                2:08.74  
     1) Amborski, Carl 15               2) Evans, Bradley 16              
     3) Lane, Jeremiah 16               4) Laue, Brandon 17               
  1 2-1 Piedmont                                                1:41.10  
     1) Calatrello, Jack 16             2) Lawrence, Jackson 17           
     3) Smith, John 16                  4) Calatrello, Thomas 17          
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              1:47.67  
     1) Conners, Braxton 15             2) Brown, Matthew 17              
     3) Sutphin, Jared 16               4) Larsen, Taylor 17              
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:49.15  
     1) Butler, David 15                2) Zimmerman, Frank R 17          
     3) Prasher, Karl 17                4) Gehrdes, Chuck 16              
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove                                            1:51.37  
     1) Wintzinger, Trey 15             2) Damian, Luke 16                
     3) Dombrowsky, Nic 16              4) Couch, Seth 15                 
  5 2-5 Blossomwood                                             1:53.72  
     1) Smith, Karter 17                2) Harbarger, Jackson 15          
     3) McDonald, Carter 16             4) Roberts, Christopher 16        
  6 2-6 Whitesburg                                              1:56.15  
     1) Cleveland, Jonah N 16           2) Holder, Dylan 17               
     3) Jedlovec, Dylan 16              4) Abbott, Jake 17                
  7 2-7 Mountain Springs                                        1:56.65  
     1) Espy, Chandler 15               2) Oliver, Bailey 16              
     3) Huismann, Brendan 15            4) Patton, Aaron 17               
  8 2-8 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:56.85  
     1) Luo, Kevin J 15                 2) Santiago, Derek A 15           
     3) Cornelius, Joshua R 15          4) Warren, Matthew L 16           
 
Event 33  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Marett, Grace         15 Cows                             32.05  
  2 1-2 Dobrowolski, Natalia  15 Gators                           38.65  
  3 1-3 Wootton, Savannah     17 Tornados                         38.94  
  4 1-4 Smith, Janae          17 Tornados                         39.63  
 
Event 34  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Patton, Luke          15 Stingrays                        27.86  
  2 1-2 Powell, John Collin   15 Gators                           28.06  
  3 1-3 Witt, Jarod           16 Tornados                         29.56  
  4 1-4 Tilson, Michael       16 Tornados                         30.69  
  5 1-5 Jones, Sammy          15 Sharks                           33.12  
  6 1-6 Wells, Avery          15 Tornados                         40.70  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.23   7/17/2004 Stephanie Johnson, Piedmont                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes             25.80      25.73  
  2 2-2 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads            26.19      26.27  
  3 2-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas             26.51      26.35  
  4 2-4 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers              26.52      26.39  
  5 2-5 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                  26.73      26.45  
  6 2-6 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave              26.79      26.54  
  7 2-7 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                 26.98      26.93  
  8 2-8 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas             26.97      27.03  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes             27.18      26.71  
 10 1-2 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                 27.17      26.91  
 11 1-3 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave              27.12      27.28  
 12 1-4 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads            28.15      27.62  
 13 1-5 Wire, Natalie         15 Piranhas               27.52      28.12  
 14 1-6 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas               28.09      28.14  
 15 1-7 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                  28.10      28.25  
 16 1-8 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads            27.64      28.56  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   24.23   7/17/2004 Stephanie Johnson, Piedmont                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 1-1 Walters, Payton       15 Cows                              30.20  
 41 1-2 Dunn, Aubrey          17 Seals                             39.78  
 42 1-3 Rivette, Maria        16 Knights                           40.20  
 33 2-1 Byrd, Rachel          17 Sharks                            30.80  
 34 2-2 Weakley, Callie       15 Stingrays                         31.11  
 35 2-3 Lindow, Cassidy R     15 Bullsharks-SE                     31.18  
 37 2-4 Lozier, Rachel        16 Tornados                          31.39  
 38 2-5 Damian, Lexi          15 Hurricanes                        31.53  
 39 2-6 Snead, Morgan         16 Tide                              31.64  
 40 2-7 Wilson, Jesica        16 Tornados                          31.79  
 14 3-1 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas                          28.09  
 17 3-2 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                           28.38  
 21 3-3 Katta, Meghna         16 Gators                            28.58  
 23 3-4 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays                         28.72  
 26 3-5 Spearing, Sherry      17 Cows                              29.09  
 28 3-6 Keller, Sydney E      17 Bullsharks-SE                     29.14  
 30 3-7 Lewis, Erica          15 Knights                           30.37  
 36 3-8 Sherman, Brooke       16 Barracudas                        31.30  
  2 4-1 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads                       26.19  
  5 4-2 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                             26.73  
  6 4-3 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave                         26.79  
 12 4-4 Wire, Natalie         15 Piranhas                          27.52  
 15 4-5 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                             28.10  
 19 4-6 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave                         28.44  
 20 4-7 Sullins, Ella         16 Tide                              28.52  
 32 4-8 Luttrell, Holly R     15 Bullsharks-SE                     30.68  
  3 5-1 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas                        26.51  
  4 5-2 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers                         26.52  
  7 5-3 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas                        26.97  
  9 5-4 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave                         27.12  
 11 5-5 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes                        27.18  
 18 5-6 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                             28.43  
 22 5-7 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays                         28.62  
 27 5-8 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas                          29.10  
  1 6-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes                        25.80  
  8 6-2 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                            26.98  
 10 6-3 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                            27.17  
 13 6-4 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads                       27.64  
 16 6-5 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads                       28.15  
 24 6-6 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                              28.86  
 25 6-7 Johnson, Zhivon       15 Tornados                          28.96  
 31 6-8 Marett, Savannah      17 Cows                              30.58  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.38        1986 Keith Martin, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas               22.23      22.08  
  2 2-2 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas             22.63      23.15  
  2 2-2 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                23.26      23.15  
  4 2-4 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays              23.66      23.20  
  5 2-5 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas               23.45      23.36  
  6 2-6 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                 23.35      23.54  
  7 2-7 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                 23.21      23.59  
  8 2-8 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes             23.52      23.67  
B - Final
  9 1-1 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas             23.89      23.59  
 10 1-2 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                  24.40      23.75  
 11 1-3 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas               23.77      23.85  
 12 1-4 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                24.21      24.14  
 13 1-5 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                 24.29      24.15  
 14 1-6 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes             24.01      24.17  
 15 1-7 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave              24.10      24.33  
 16 1-8 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                   24.21      24.53  
 
Event 40  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   21.38        1986 Keith Martin, Lily Flag                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  8 1-1 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays                         23.66  
 29 1-2 Jedlovec, Dylan       16 Tide                              26.56  
 34 2-1 Cornelius, Joshua R   15 Launchers                         26.94  
 36 2-2 Warren, Matthew L     16 Launchers                         27.44  
 37 2-3 Thomas, Corey         17 Tornados                          27.87  
 38 2-4 Amborski, Carl        15 Sharks                            28.08  
 39 2-5 Taylor, Jacob         17 Tornados                          28.70  
 40 2-6 Lane, Jeremiah        16 Sharks                            28.74  
 41 2-7 Steves, Ben           15 Blue Wave                         28.93  
 21 3-1 Cleveland, Jonah N    16 Tide                              25.43  
 24 3-2 Uecker, Dominic       17 Cows                              26.13  
 25 3-3 Stoner, Will          16 Hammerheads                       26.16  
 27 3-4 Spearing, Caleb       15 Cows                              26.35  
 28 3-5 Patton, Aaron         17 Stingrays                         26.53  
 31 3-6 Wilkinson, Haden      15 Makos                             26.74  
 32 3-7 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays                         26.76  
 35 3-8 Foeller, Chris J      17 Launchers                         27.16  
  6 4-1 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas                          23.45  
 13 4-2 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                           24.21  
 13 4-2 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                              24.21  
 15 4-4 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                            24.29  
 16 4-5 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                             24.40  
 19 4-6 Butler, David         15 Knights                           25.22  
 30 4-7 Roberts, Christopher  16 Barracudas                        26.61  
 33 4-8 Hyde, Russell         15 Barracudas-SE                     26.80  
  2 5-1 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas                        22.63  
  3 5-2 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                            23.21  
  7 5-3 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes                        23.52  
 10 5-4 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas                        23.89  
 12 5-5 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave                         24.10  
 17 5-6 Laue, Brandon         17 Sharks                            24.50  
 23 5-7 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados                          26.12  
 26 5-8 Johnson, Tyler        16 Hammerheads                       26.27  
  1 6-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas                          22.23  
  4 6-2 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                           23.26  
  5 6-3 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                            23.35  
  9 6-4 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas                          23.77  
 11 6-5 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes                        24.01  
 18 6-6 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                             24.80  
 20 6-7 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                              25.25  
 22 6-8 Couch, Seth           15 Hurricanes                        25.75  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   30.68        1985 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave              32.01      31.87  
  2 2-2 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                  34.46      33.73  
  3 2-3 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE          34.22      33.93  
  4 2-4 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas               35.03      34.79  
  5 2-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers              35.64      34.97  
  6 2-6 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes             35.38      35.04  
  7 2-7 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays              35.67      35.95  
  8 2-8 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads            35.37      36.05  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays              35.89      35.87  
 10 1-2 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                 36.53      36.34  
 11 1-3 Landwehr, Parker      16 Gators                 36.74      37.29  
 12 1-4 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave              36.91      37.40  
 13 1-5 McDonald, Haley M     15 Bullsharks-SE          37.99      37.46  
 14 1-6 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads            37.30      37.67  
 15 1-7 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads            37.16      37.89  
 16 1-8 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                 37.88      38.58  
 
Event 45  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   30.68        1985 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 14 1-1 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads                       37.30  
 23 1-2 Browers, Veronica     16 Barracudas                        39.98  
 32 1-3 Lenoir, MaryLee       16 Tornados                          44.12  
 33 1-4 Mills, Grace E        16 Knights                           44.63  
 34 1-5 Castellow, Mallory    16 Makos                             45.42  
 35 1-6 Ward, Erin            16 Cows                              46.47  
 36 1-7 Dunn, Aubrey          17 Seals                             50.14  
 20 2-1 Sherman, Brooke       16 Barracudas                        38.58  
 25 2-2 Lozier, Rachel        16 Tornados                          40.14  
 26 2-3 Walters, Payton       15 Cows                              41.14  
 30 2-4 Zimmerman, Ansley     16 Knights                           41.94  
 31 2-5 Damian, Lexi          15 Hurricanes                        42.42  
  4 3-1 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas                          35.03  
  6 3-2 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes                        35.38  
  9 3-3 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays                         35.89  
 12 3-4 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave                         36.91  
 16 3-5 McDonald, Haley M     15 Bullsharks-SE                     37.99  
 18 3-6 Sullins, Ella         16 Tide                              38.46  
 28 3-7 Marett, Savannah      17 Cows                              41.63  
 29 3-8 Johnson, Zhivon       15 Tornados                          41.87  
  1 4-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave                         32.01  
  3 4-2 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                             34.46  
  8 4-3 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays                         35.67  
 11 4-4 Landwehr, Parker      16 Gators                            36.74  
 17 4-5 Lynch, Ailish         16 Piranhas                          38.22  
 21 4-6 Fair, Sara Kate       15 Makos                             38.63  
 22 4-7 Byrd, Rachel          17 Sharks                            39.14  
 27 4-8 Lindow, Michaila B    17 Bullsharks-SE                     41.55  
  2 5-1 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE                     34.22  
  5 5-2 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads                       35.37  
  7 5-3 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers                         35.64  
 10 5-4 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                            36.53  
 13 5-5 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads                       37.16  
 15 5-6 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                            37.88  
 19 5-7 Ingerson, Molly       17 Tide                              38.55  
 24 5-8 Lewis, Erica          15 Knights                           40.12  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.00   7/10/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                28.30      27.64  
  2 2-2 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas               28.88      28.45  
  3 2-3 Strankman, Stone      16 Piranhas               29.79      29.54  
  4 2-4 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays              30.27      29.55  
  5 2-5 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                 29.63      29.78  
  6 2-6 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                 29.86      29.95  
  7 2-7 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave              30.18      30.27  
  8 2-8 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                 30.24      30.43  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas               30.84      30.42  
 10 1-2 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados               31.93      31.19  
 11 1-3 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                   31.82      31.44  
 12 1-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers              31.46      31.72  
 13 1-5 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                31.68      31.81  
 14 1-6 Butler, David         15 Knights                32.45      31.94  
 15 1-7 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes             31.76      32.06  
 16 1-8 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays              32.10      32.33  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   26.00   7/10/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 29 1-1 Spearing, Caleb       15 Cows                              37.23  
 30 1-2 Evans, Bradley        16 Sharks                            37.47  
 35 1-3 Smith, Tyler          15 Barracudas                        40.91  
 36 1-4 Evans, Patrick        17 Cows                              40.97  
 37 1-5 Purves, Chris         16 Sharks                            41.93  
 -- 1- Ferguson, Connor E     15 Hurricanes                           DQ  
 17 2-1 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers                         33.42  
 26 2-2 Stoner, Will          16 Hammerheads                       36.22  
 27 2-3 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                              36.90  
 28 2-4 Warren, Matthew L     16 Launchers                         37.22  
 31 2-5 Cleveland, Jonah N    16 Tide                              38.44  
 32 2-6 Steves, Ben           15 Blue Wave                         38.89  
 33 2-7 Huismann, Brendan     15 Stingrays                         40.11  
 34 2-8 Krause, Keith         15 Tornados                          40.58  
  5 3-1 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                            29.86  
  6 3-2 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave                         30.18  
  8 3-3 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays                         30.27  
 10 3-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers                         31.46  
 15 3-5 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays                         32.10  
 19 3-6 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                             34.26  
 21 3-7 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                              34.65  
 25 3-8 Harbarger, Jackson    15 Barracudas                        35.73  
  2 4-1 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas                          28.88  
  4 4-2 Strankman, Stone      16 Piranhas                          29.79  
  7 4-3 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                            30.24  
 13 4-4 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                              31.82  
 16 4-5 Butler, David         15 Knights                           32.45  
 20 4-6 Clark, Dylan          15 Makos                             34.34  
 22 4-7 Roberts, Christopher  16 Barracudas                        34.76  
 24 4-8 Thomas, Corey         17 Tornados                          35.69  
  1 5-1 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                           28.30  
  3 5-2 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                            29.63  
  9 5-3 Calatrello, Thomas    17 Piranhas                          30.84  
 11 5-4 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                           31.68  
 12 5-5 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes                        31.76  
 14 5-6 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados                          31.93  
 18 5-7 Craig, Brian          16 Makos                             33.50  
 23 5-8 Damian, Luke          16 Hurricanes                        35.63  
 
Event 51  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:36.09        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  5 1-1 Mountain Springs                                        1:47.27  
     1) Espy, Chandler M15              2) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K W17       
     3) Jones, Ellery W15               4) Patton, Aaron M17              
  8 1-2 Mt. Carmel                                              1:47.89  
     1) Stoner, Will M16                2) Orcutt, Jackie W15             
     3) Janssen, Alana W15              4) Johnson, Tyler M16             
  9 1-3 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:48.98  
     1) Santiago, Derek A M15           2) Luo, Kevin J M15               
     3) Cornelius, Laura Beth E W13     4) Haapoja, Ellen R W15           
 11 1-4 Sherwood                                                1:53.18  
     1) Laue, Brandon M17               2) Lane, Jeremiah M16             
     3) Byrd, Rachel W17                4) Hammer, Kayla W13              
 12 1-5 Lily Flagg                                              1:53.53  
     1) Spearing, Caleb M15             2) Walters, Payton W15            
     3) Spearing, Sherry W17            4) Bryant, Jonathan M16           
 13 1-6 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:55.44  
     1) Hinely, Joe M M14               2) Guerrero, Nicolas I M17        
     3) Luttrell, Holly R W15           4) Hinely, Megan K W16            
 14 1-7 Sharon Johnston                                         1:55.75  
     1) Wilson, Jesica W16              2) Johnson, Zhivon W15            
     3) Thomas, Corey M17               4) Jamar, Laban M16               
  1 2-1 Blossomwood                                             1:39.36  
     1) Smith, Megan W15                2) Moore, Sarah Gwin W16          
     3) McDonald, Carter M16            4) Smith, Karter M17              
  2 2-2 Hampton Cove                                            1:39.55  
     1) Maurel, Elise O W15             2) Dombrowsky, Nic M16            
     3) Clark, Amanda W15               4) Wintzinger, Trey M15           
  3 2-3 Greenwyche                                              1:39.71  
     1) Sutphin, Jared M16              2) Cooper, Kelly W16              
     3) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A W15   4) Brown, Matthew M17             
  4 2-4 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:46.66  
     1) Steves, Ben M15                 2) Olson, Liz W16                 
     3) Starck, Jennifer W17            4) Sabio, Joel M15                
  5 2-5 Monte Sano                                              1:47.27  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran M15            2) Mokry, Darby W17               
     3) Tiller, Faith E W15             4) Graves, Jackson M16            
  7 2-6 Camelot                                                 1:47.32  
     1) Gehrdes, Chuck M16              2) Lewis, Erica W15               
     3) Freeman, Clara W15              4) Zimmerman, Frank R M17         
 10 2-7 Whitesburg                                              1:49.12  
     1) Cleveland, Jonah N M16          2) Cutter, Amy W17                
     3) Sullins, Ella W16               4) Holder, Dylan M17              
 -- 2- Piedmont                                                      DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Jackson M17           2) Ledyard, Ann W15               
     3) Wire, Natalie W15               4) Smith, John M16                
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.78        1999 Meghan Lynch, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave              27.07      26.43  
  2 2-2 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                 29.47      28.69  
  3 2-3 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes             29.59      29.17  
  3 2-3 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                  29.50      29.17  
  5 2-5 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas             30.41      29.53  
  6 2-6 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave              29.79      30.04  
  7 2-7 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes             30.39      30.31  
  8 2-8 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads            30.27      30.39  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE          30.78      30.06  
 10 1-2 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas               30.75      30.42  
 11 1-3 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                  30.64      30.57  
 12 1-4 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave              30.67      30.61  
 13 1-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers              30.69      30.93  
 14 1-6 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas             30.76      31.02  
 15 1-7 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                 30.73      31.05  
 16 1-8 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                30.98      31.06  
 
Event 79  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.78        1999 Meghan Lynch, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 21 1-1 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                              32.00  
 33 1-2 Castellow, Mallory    16 Makos                             35.29  
 34 1-3 Potter, Kate          15 Hammerheads                       36.13  
 35 1-4 Mills, Grace E        16 Knights                           36.37  
 36 1-5 Mickle, Peyton Ann    15 Stingrays                         36.63  
 38 1-6 Bailey, Alex          16 Tornados                          40.18  
 39 1-7 Marett, Savannah      17 Cows                              40.97  
 40 1-8 Rivette, Maria        16 Knights                           46.14  
 25 2-1 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas                          33.49  
 26 2-2 Sherman, Brooke       16 Barracudas                        33.58  
 27 2-3 Wilson, Jesica        16 Tornados                          33.94  
 28 2-4 Damian, Lexi          15 Hurricanes                        34.16  
 29 2-5 Snead, Morgan         16 Tide                              34.33  
 30 2-6 McDonald, Haley M     15 Bullsharks-SE                     34.38  
 31 2-7 Walters, Payton       15 Cows                              34.70  
 32 2-8 Johnson, Zhivon       15 Tornados                          34.75  
  3 3-1 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                             29.50  
  7 3-2 Clark, Amanda         15 Hurricanes                        30.39  
  8 3-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas                        30.41  
 10 3-4 Luther, Michelle      17 Blue Wave                         30.67  
 12 3-5 Byers, Hannah         15 Gators                            30.73  
 16 3-6 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                           30.98  
 20 3-7 Katta, Meghna         16 Gators                            31.90  
 23 3-8 Keller, Sydney E      17 Bullsharks-SE                     32.45  
  4 4-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes                        29.59  
  9 4-2 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                             30.64  
 13 4-3 Ledyard, Ann          15 Piranhas                          30.75  
 14 4-4 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas                        30.76  
 15 4-5 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE                     30.78  
 18 4-6 Spearing, Sherry      17 Cows                              31.25  
 19 4-7 Clarke, Katelyn       17 Hammerheads                       31.55  
 22 4-8 Jones, Ellery         15 Stingrays                         32.08  
  1 5-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave                         27.07  
  2 5-2 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                            29.47  
  5 5-3 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave                         29.79  
  6 5-4 Janssen, Alana        15 Hammerheads                       30.27  
 11 5-5 Haapoja, Ellen R      15 Launchers                         30.69  
 17 5-6 Byrd, Sara Kathryn K  17 Stingrays                         31.17  
 24 5-7 Lynch, Ailish         16 Piranhas                          33.41  
 37 5-8 Sullins, Ella         16 Tide                              37.52  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   23.02   7/12/2009 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas               23.90      23.69  
  2 2-2 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas             24.75      24.38  
  3 2-3 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                  25.81      25.38  
  4 2-4 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes             25.96      25.58  
  5 2-5 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                 25.74      25.60  
  6 2-6 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas               25.89      25.89  
  6 2-6 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas             25.74      25.89  
 -- 2- Zimmerman, Frank R     17 Knights                24.89         DQ  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                26.99      26.71  
 10 1-2 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers              27.25      26.96  
 11 1-3 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas               26.77      27.07  
 12 1-4 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                   27.43      27.19  
 13 1-5 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers              27.29      27.25  
 14 1-6 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                  27.42      27.43  
 15 1-7 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                   27.61      28.17  
 16 1-8 Larsen, Taylor        17 Gators                 28.18      28.30  
 
Event 80  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   23.02   7/12/2009 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 32 1-1 Hyde, Russell         15 Barracudas-SE                     32.56  
 33 1-2 Smith, Zachery        15 Tornados                          32.57  
 34 1-3 Amborski, Carl        15 Sharks                            32.65  
 35 1-4 Spearing, Caleb       15 Cows                              32.83  
 37 1-5 Krause, Keith         15 Tornados                          35.01  
 38 1-6 Jager, Daniel         15 Cows                              35.18  
 39 1-7 Thomas, Ryan T        16 Bullsharks-SE                     44.16  
 24 2-1 Cornelius, Joshua R   15 Launchers                         29.98  
 25 2-2 Stoner, Will          16 Hammerheads                       30.02  
 27 2-3 Craig, Brian          16 Makos                             30.34  
 28 2-4 Oliver, Bailey        16 Stingrays                         30.59  
 29 2-5 Johnson, Tyler        16 Hammerheads                       30.98  
 30 2-6 Lane, Jeremiah        16 Sharks                            31.52  
 31 2-7 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                              32.48  
 36 2-8 Huismann, Brendan     15 Stingrays                         33.06  
  2 3-1 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas                        24.75  
  4 3-2 Sutphin, Jared        16 Gators                            25.74  
  8 3-3 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes                        25.96  
 11 3-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers                         27.25  
 13 3-5 Stephens, Ciaran      15 Makos                             27.42  
 16 3-6 Larsen, Taylor        17 Gators                            28.18  
 18 3-7 Kimrey, Andrew        15 Gators                            28.41  
 20 3-8 Damian, Luke          16 Hurricanes                        28.67  
  3 4-1 Zimmerman, Frank R    17 Knights                           24.89  
  6 4-2 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                             25.81  
  7 4-3 Lawrence, Jackson     17 Piranhas                          25.89  
 12 4-4 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers                         27.29  
 14 4-5 Bryant, Jonathan      16 Cows                              27.43  
 17 4-6 Couch, Seth           15 Hurricanes                        28.33  
 19 4-7 Gehrdes, Chuck        16 Knights                           28.66  
 22 4-8 Jamar, Laban          16 Tornados                          29.14  
  1 5-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas                          23.90  
  4 5-2 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas                        25.74  
  9 5-3 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas                          26.77  
 10 5-4 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                           26.99  
 15 5-5 Holder, Dylan         17 Tide                              27.61  
 21 5-6 Jedlovec, Dylan       16 Tide                              28.72  
 23 5-7 Laue, Brandon         17 Sharks                            29.53  
 26 5-8 Roberts, Christopher  16 Barracudas                        30.04  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.30        1999 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave              28.93      28.36  
  2 2-2 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes             28.83      28.75  
  3 2-3 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas             30.16      29.87  
  4 2-4 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                  31.19      30.67  
  5 2-5 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads            31.88      31.12  
  6 2-6 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                 31.10      31.23  
  7 2-7 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave              30.87      31.27  
  8 2-8 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                   31.52      31.80  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE          32.13      31.79  
 10 1-2 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave              32.75      32.09  
 11 1-3 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                32.45      32.20  
 12 1-4 Wire, Allison         17 Piranhas               32.19      32.21  
 13 1-5 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas               33.78      33.47  
 14 1-6 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                 33.87      33.60  
 15 1-7 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas             33.92      33.68  
 16 1-8 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                  34.01      34.09  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   27.30        1999 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Lewis, Erica          15 Knights                           35.03  
 31 1-2 Dunn, Aubrey          17 Seals                             46.94  
 32 1-3 Ward, Erin            16 Cows                              47.40  
 23 2-1 Snead, Morgan         16 Tide                              36.78  
 25 2-2 Hinten, Brittany      16 Tornados                          38.94  
 26 2-3 Lynch, Ailish         16 Piranhas                          39.26  
 27 2-4 Lenoir, MaryLee       16 Tornados                          39.88  
 28 2-5 Mills, Grace E        16 Knights                           40.17  
 29 2-6 Weakley, Callie       15 Stingrays                         43.28  
 30 2-7 Manush, Emily K       17 Bullsharks-SE                     44.84  
  3 3-1 Moore, Sarah Gwin     16 Barracudas                        30.16  
  9 3-2 Hinely, Megan K       16 Bullsharks-SE                     32.13  
 11 3-3 Freeman, Clara        15 Knights                           32.45  
 12 3-4 Pirani, Catherine     16 Blue Wave                         32.75  
 13 3-5 Nunn, Kate            16 Piranhas                          33.78  
 16 3-6 Tiller, Faith E       15 Makos                             34.01  
 22 3-7 Lozier, Rachel        16 Tornados                          35.34  
 24 3-8 Lindow, Cassidy R     15 Bullsharks-SE                     36.82  
  2 4-1 Starck, Jennifer      17 Blue Wave                         28.93  
  4 4-2 Olson, Liz            16 Blue Wave                         30.87  
  5 4-3 Martinson, Sarah Abb  15 Gators                            31.10  
  6 4-4 Mokry, Darby          17 Makos                             31.19  
 17 4-5 Katta, Meghna         16 Gators                            34.11  
 21 4-6 Byrd, Rachel          17 Sharks                            35.08  
  1 5-1 Maurel, Elise O       15 Hurricanes                        28.83  
  7 5-2 Cutter, Amy           17 Tide                              31.52  
  8 5-3 Orcutt, Jackie        15 Hammerheads                       31.88  
 10 5-4 Wire, Allison         17 Piranhas                          32.19  
 14 5-5 Cooper, Kelly         16 Gators                            33.87  
 15 5-6 Smith, Megan          15 Barracudas                        33.92  
 18 5-7 Parsons, Devon J      17 Makos                             34.32  
 19 5-8 Potter, Kate          15 Hammerheads                       34.85  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.31        1992 Micah Copeland, Valley Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 2-1 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays              25.52      25.68  
  2 2-2 Smith, John           16 Piranhas               26.45      26.00  
  3 2-3 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas             26.75      26.65  
  4 2-4 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas               26.92      26.97  
  5 2-5 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes             27.36      27.84  
  6 2-6 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes             28.13      27.89  
  7 2-7 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas             28.40      28.05  
  8 2-8 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                 28.42      28.50  
B - Final
  9 1-1 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers              28.64      28.56  
 10 1-2 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                 29.32      28.76  
 11 1-3 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers              28.89      28.92  
 12 1-4 Baldwin, Parker       16 Piranhas               29.31      29.14  
 13 1-5 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                  30.01      29.16  
 14 1-6 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave              30.44      29.36  
 15 1-7 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                30.87      30.73  
 16 1-8 Butler, David         15 Knights                30.88      31.31  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   25.31        1992 Micah Copeland, Valley Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 20 1-1 Karigan, Stephen      17 Gators                            32.64  
 28 1-2 Abbott, Jake          17 Tide                              36.43  
 30 1-3 Jedlovec, Dylan       16 Tide                              36.72  
 34 1-4 Ferguson, Connor E    15 Hurricanes                        38.97  
 36 1-5 Evans, Andrew         15 Cows                              39.67  
 26 2-1 Lane, Jeremiah        16 Sharks                            35.75  
 27 2-2 Taylor, Jacob         17 Tornados                          36.16  
 29 2-3 Amborski, Carl        15 Sharks                            36.51  
 31 2-4 Krause, Keith         15 Tornados                          37.62  
 32 2-5 Corder, Mitchell      17 Sharks                            38.48  
 33 2-6 Hyde, Russell         15 Barracudas-SE                     38.89  
 35 2-7 Jager, Daniel         15 Cows                              39.59  
  2 3-1 Smith, John           16 Piranhas                          26.45  
  6 3-2 Wintzinger, Trey      15 Hurricanes                        28.13  
 10 3-3 Luo, Kevin J          15 Launchers                         28.89  
 12 3-4 Brown, Matthew        17 Gators                            29.32  
 13 3-5 Graves, Jackson       16 Makos                             30.01  
 18 3-6 Patton, Aaron         17 Stingrays                         31.23  
 23 3-7 Steves, Ben           15 Blue Wave                         34.33  
 24 3-8 Johnson, Tyler        16 Hammerheads                       34.42  
  3 4-1 McDonald, Carter      16 Barracudas                        26.75  
  5 4-2 Dombrowsky, Nic       16 Hurricanes                        27.36  
  7 4-3 Smith, Karter         17 Barracudas                        28.40  
  9 4-4 Santiago, Derek A     15 Launchers                         28.64  
 14 4-5 Sabio, Joel           15 Blue Wave                         30.44  
 17 4-6 Uecker, Dominic       17 Cows                              30.97  
 21 4-7 Thomas, Corey         17 Tornados                          32.83  
 25 4-8 Crook, Lowell H       16 Makos                             35.19  
  1 5-1 Espy, Chandler        15 Stingrays                         25.52  
  4 5-2 Calatrello, Jack      16 Piranhas                          26.92  
  8 5-3 Conners, Braxton      15 Gators                            28.42  
 11 5-4 Baldwin, Parker       16 Piranhas                          29.31  
 15 5-5 Prasher, Karl         17 Knights                           30.87  
 16 5-6 Butler, David         15 Knights                           30.88  
 19 5-7 Foeller, Chris J      17 Launchers                         31.60  
 22 5-8 Wilkinson, Haden      15 Makos                             32.92  
 
Event 91  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:44.84   7/14/2002 Piedmont                                   
                         A Green, A Randall, K Green, S Pelham             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  6 1-1 Hampton Cove                                            1:57.32  
     1) Clark, Amanda 15                2) Damian, Lexi 15                
     3) Corrigan, Lexi E 13             4) Maurel, Elise O 15             
 10 1-2 Sharon Johnston                                         2:05.49  
     1) Lozier, Rachel 16               2) Wilson, Jesica 16              
     3) Bailey, Alex 16                 4) Johnson, Zhivon 15             
 11 1-3 Whitesburg                                              2:05.79  
     1) Cutter, Amy 17                  2) Ingerson, Molly 17             
     3) Snead, Morgan 16                4) Sullins, Ella 16               
 12 1-4 Lily Flagg                                              2:09.76  
     1) Marett, Savannah 17             2) Spearing, Sherry 17            
     3) Ward, Erin 16                   4) Walters, Payton 15             
 13 1-5 Camelot                                                 2:11.37  
     1) Lewis, Erica 15                 2) Zimmerman, Ansley 16           
     3) Mills, Grace E 16               4) Freeman, Clara 15              
  1 2-1 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.                           1:47.05  
     1) Olson, Liz 16                   2) Pirani, Catherine 16           
     3) Luther, Michelle 17             4) Starck, Jennifer 17            
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              1:50.20  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Katta, Meghna 16               
     3) Larsen, Sydney 17               4) Cooper, Kelly 16               
  3 2-3 Monte Sano                                              1:51.53  
     1) Parsons, Devon J 17             2) Castellow, Mallory 16          
     3) Mokry, Darby 17                 4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
  4 2-4 Mt. Carmel                                              1:52.48  
     1) Orcutt, Jackie 15               2) Potter, Kate 15                
     3) Clarke, Katelyn 17              4) Janssen, Alana 15              
  5 2-5 Piedmont                                                1:52.76  
     1) Ledyard, Ann 15                 2) Wire, Allison 17               
     3) Nunn, Kate 16                   4) Wire, Natalie 15               
  7 2-6 Byrd Spring-SE                                          1:57.33  
     1) Luttrell, Holly R 15            2) McDonald, Haley M 15           
     3) Keller, Sydney E 17             4) Hinely, Megan K 16             
  8 2-7 Blossomwood                                             2:01.83  
     1) Seymour, Kaitlyn 14             2) Sherman, Brooke 16             
     3) Smith, Megan 15                 4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 16           
  9 2-8 Mountain Springs                                        2:03.21  
     1) Byrd, Sara Kathryn K 17         2) Weakley, Callie 15             
     3) Jones, Ellery 15                4) Mickle, Peyton Ann 15          
 
Event 92  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 RCSL Record:   1:29.25   7/11/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn., JVRA        
                         T Espy, L Kaliszak, N Olson, T Kaliszak           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  9 1-1 Mountain Springs                                        1:44.40  
     1) Oliver, Bailey 16               2) Huismann, Brendan 15           
     3) Patton, Luke 15                 4) Patton, Aaron 17               
 10 1-2 Lily Flagg                                              1:45.12  
     1) Spearing, Caleb 15              2) Uecker, Dominic 17             
     3) Evans, Patrick 17               4) Bryant, Jonathan 16            
 11 1-3 Sherwood                                                1:52.68  
     1) Laue, Brandon 17                2) Lane, Jeremiah 16              
     3) Amborski, Carl 15               4) Jones, Sammy 15                
 12 1-4 Sharon Johnston                                         1:54.54  
     1) Taylor, Jacob 17                2) Smith, Zachery 15              
     3) Thomas, Corey 17                4) Jamar, Laban 16                
  1 2-1 Piedmont                                                1:31.88  
     1) Lawrence, Jackson 17            2) Calatrello, Jack 16            
     3) Calatrello, Thomas 17           4) Smith, John 16                 
  2 2-2 Greenwyche                                              1:32.40  
     1) Sutphin, Jared 16               2) Conners, Braxton 15            
     3) Larsen, Taylor 17               4) Brown, Matthew 17              
  3 2-3 Camelot                                                 1:38.29  
     1) Gehrdes, Chuck 16               2) Prasher, Karl 17               
     3) Butler, David 15                4) Zimmerman, Frank R 17          
  4 2-4 Hampton Cove                                            1:38.78  
     1) Dombrowsky, Nic 16              2) Damian, Luke 16                
     3) Couch, Seth 15                  4) Wintzinger, Trey 15            
  5 2-5 Blossomwood                                             1:40.80  
     1) Harbarger, Jackson 15           2) Roberts, Christopher 16        
     3) McDonald, Carter 16             4) Smith, Karter 17               
  6 2-6 Monte Sano                                              1:42.83  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran 15             2) Wilkinson, Haden 15            
     3) Clark, Dylan 15                 4) Graves, Jackson 16             
  7 2-7 Redstone Arsenal                                        1:42.96  
     1) Santiago, Derek A 15            2) Luo, Kevin J 15                
     3) Foeller, Chris J 17             4) Cornelius, Joshua R 15         
  8 2-8 Whitesburg                                              1:43.27  
     1) Abbott, Jake 17                 2) Bogardus, Zach S 16            
     3) Jedlovec, Dylan 16              4) Holder, Dylan 17               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org