Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/14/2012 03:52 PM
                     Greenwyche vs Blossomwood - 6/13/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:48.61  
     1) Yates, Madelyn 7                2) Paparella, Meg 7               
     3) Krichev, Julia 8                4) Collins, Ella 8                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:51.60  
     1) Graves, Belle 8                 2) Ayers, Anna K 8                
     3) Keith, Anna C 8                 4) Clary, Sydney 8                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:26.77  
     1) Dixon, Lindsey 7                2) Colley, Caroline 8             
     3) Watson, McKenna 7               4) Anglin, Sadie 8                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X3:08.15  
     1) Stuart, Betsy 7                 2) Leech, Lakelee 7               
     3) Hensley, Holland 8              4) Murry, Dollie Meredith 8       
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:51.31  
     1) Byrd, Will 7                    2) Whitmire, Todd 7               
     3) Banks, Colton 8                 4) Manley, Matt 7                 
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:20.46  
     1) Caldwell, Cade 8                2) Tolen, John William 8          
     3) Penfield, Thomas Henry 8        4) Stuart, Benjamin 7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X1:59.83  
     1) Clary, David 8                  2) Kimball, Myles 8               
     3) Danner, Peyton 7                4) Caneer, Charles 8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:34.69  
     1) Skutta, Jake M 7                2) Caneer, Will 7                 
     3) Grigsby, Mitchell 7             4) Lunsford, Luke 7               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X2:54.95  
     1) Matheny, Bennett 7              2) Morrow, Max 8                  
     3) Hudson, Alton 8                 4) Langford, Clements 7           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X3:03.67  
     1) Sanders, Jack 7                 2) Bohan, John 7                  
     3) Hyatt, Mike 8                   4) Samples, Luke 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:04.32  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 9                  2) Evans, Jaya 9                  
     3) Ferguson, Emily 10              4) Ferguson, Rebecca 10           
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:26.75  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 10               2) Johnson, Madeline 9            
     3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 10           4) Hensley, Evey 10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:55.23  
     1) Jakab, Ella 10                  2) Graves, Addie 10               
     3) Grigsby, Ella Grace G 9         4) Higgins, Belle 9               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:26.93  
     1) Banish, Katie 9                 2) Cusker, Natalie 10             
     3) Henshaw, Caroline 9             4) Butler, Emma 10                
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X4:44.93  
     1) Suttles, Jane Katherine 9       2) Seymour, Taylor 10             
     3) Roby, Willa 9                   4) Moore, Vivian 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:38.92  
     1) Coomer, David 9                 2) Whitmire, John Bradley B 9     
     3) Rogers, Jackson 10              4) Duncan, Tate 10                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X4:17.43  
     1) Danner, Jackson 9               2) Scott, Spencer 9               
     3) Steber, Ben 10                  4) Atkins, Cade 9                 
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Blankenship, Nate 10            2) Smith, Preston 10              
     3) Thurman, Reed 10                4) Cagle, Stephen 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:04.69  
     1) Coomer, Mary 11                 2) Byers, Sophie 12               
     3) Evans, Zoe 11                   4) Saft, Virginia 12              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:35.69  
     1) Gilbert, Mary 11                2) Cagle, Savannah 11             
     3) Hempstead, Maggie 11            4) Sisson, Claire 11              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:26.43  
     1) Mitchell, Evie 12               2) Brown, Saylor 12               
     3) Speer, Sarah K 12               4) Kamelchuk, Riley 11            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:56.52  
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) League, Parker 11              
     3) Landwehr, Connors 11            4) Grace, William 11              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:00.27  
     1) Calvert, Ethan 12               2) Thurman, Grayson 12            
     3) Swing, Joe 11                   4) Butler, Warren 12              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:36.53  
     1) Claybourne, Christopher 11      2) Ceci, Nick 11                  
     3) Ceci, Jonathan 11               4) Armstrong, Connor 11           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:30.13  
     1) Jakab, Bailey 14                2) Conners, Olivia 13             
     3) Jones, Katie 14                 4) Rogers, Walton 13              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:31.24  
     1) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 13       2) Janssen, Alexa 14              
     3) Clayton, Hannah Page 14         4) Nallamala, Kavi 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:28.63  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Brown, Martin 14               
     3) McNeely, Paul 14                4) Cox, Davis 13                  
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:33.67  
     1) Thurman, Blake 13               2) Batson, Andrew 14              
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 14            4) Kaylor, John Michael 13        
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:32.53  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Landwehr, Parker 16            
     3) Katta, Meghna 16                4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:52.83  
     1) Larsen, Sydney 17               2) Dobrowolski, Natalia 15        
     3) Byers, Hannah 15                4) Huber, Emma 17                 
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:11.34  
     1) Reynolds, Eli 15                2) Brown, Matthew 17              
     3) Larsen, Taylor 17               4) Powell, John Collin C 15       
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:11.42  
     1) McDonald, Carter 16             2) Hamm, Andy 16                  
     3) Smith, Karter 17                4) Cimino, Addison 17             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Audrey            6 Blossomwood                      29.33  
  2 Ayers, Caroline            5 GREN                             29.77  
  3 Henshaw, Ella              6 Blossomwood                      31.68  
  4 Suttles, Ella              6 Blossomwood                     J34.78  
  5 Scott, Sydney              6 GREN                            J32.72  
  6 Hicks, Krycanne            6 GREN                             42.58  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Sarah Collins     4 Blossomwood                      56.06  
 -- Williams, Ava              6 Blossomwood                     X33.41  
 -- Mullins, Anna Crawford     6 Blossomwood                     X34.01  
 -- Heritage, Greer            6 Blossomwood                     X34.95  
 -- Heritage, Preston          6 Blossomwood                     X38.63  
 -- Butkis, Stella             6 Blossomwood                     X39.30  
 -- Layne, Shelby              6 Blossomwood                     X39.58  
 -- Mayfield, Reagan           6 GREN                            X40.43  
 -- Dixon, Lila                6 Blossomwood                     X43.53  
 -- Keith, Caroline            6 GREN                            X44.37  
 -- McCary, Addie              6 GREN                            X46.89  
 -- Cobb, Sarah                6 Blossomwood                     X47.44  
 -- Henrich, Nancy Kate        6 Blossomwood                     X47.49  
 -- Brinkley, Wini             6 Blossomwood                     X51.20  
 -- Payne, Anne                6 GREN                            X53.83  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace    6 Blossomwood                     X54.57  
 -- Krichev, Sophie            4 Blossomwood                     X54.98  
 -- Jones, Emma Towner         5 Blossomwood                     X56.66  
 -- Chou, Rhys                 4 GREN                            X59.63  
 -- Payne, Sarah               6 GREN                            X59.81  
 -- McManus, Molly             6 GREN                          X1:03.49  
 -- Comer, Mackenzie           4 Blossomwood                   X1:12.58  
 -- Watson, May                6 Blossomwood                   X1:47.91  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Gates                6 Blossomwood                      29.47  
  2 Hensley, Huck              6 Blossomwood                      32.19  
  3 Johnson, Bradford          6 GREN                            J37.31  
  4 McManus, Wright            6 GREN                            J35.57  
  5 Freeman, Justin            6 GREN                            J37.19  
  6 Johnston, Matthew          6 Blossomwood                      40.49  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Dodgen, Drew               6 Blossomwood                     X32.30  
 -- Spearman, Bryson           6 Blossomwood                     X40.07  
 -- Whitmire, Daniel           6 GREN                            X43.21  
 -- Duncan, Graham             6 Blossomwood                     X43.27  
 -- Davis, Sam                 6 Blossomwood                     X43.38  
 -- Lunsford, Judd             5 GREN                            X46.47  
 -- Blue, Wallace              6 GREN                            X47.93  
 -- Chung, JJ                  6 GREN                            X59.07  
 -- Fowler, Will               4 Blossomwood                     X59.54  
 -- Ocampo, Nicholas           5 Blossomwood                   X1:18.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia             8 Blossomwood                      19.75  
  2 Yates, Madelyn             7 Blossomwood                      20.30  
  3 Paparella, Meg             7 Blossomwood                      20.34  
  4 Clary, Sydney              8 GREN                             22.75  
  5 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                             22.99  
  6 Keith, Anna C              8 GREN                             25.44  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Collins, Ella              8 Blossomwood                     X25.91  
 -- Ellett, Tabory             8 GREN                            X26.66  
 -- Hensley, Holland           8 Blossomwood                     X29.99  
 -- McManus, Clara Grace G     8 GREN                            X33.03  
 -- Anglin, Sadie              8 Blossomwood                     X33.11  
 -- Stuart, Betsy              7 Blossomwood                     X39.69  
 -- Dixon, Lindsey             7 Blossomwood                     X41.23  
 -- Leech, Lakelee             7 Blossomwood                     X43.86  
 -- Murry, Dollie Meredith     8 Blossomwood                     X46.13  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                 7 GREN                             18.80  
  2 Tolen, John William        8 Blossomwood                      19.57  
  3 Whitmire, Todd             7 GREN                             22.67  
  4 Banks, Colton              8 GREN                             24.66  
  5 Stuart, Benjamin           7 Blossomwood                      30.15  
  6 Morrow, Max                8 Blossomwood                      41.98  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kimball, Myles             8 GREN                            X25.17  
 -- Grigsby, Mitchell          7 GREN                            X28.23  
 -- Samples, Luke              7 Blossomwood                     X28.49  
 -- Manley, Matt               7 GREN                            X28.57  
 -- Caneer, Charles            8 GREN                            X31.47  
 -- Caneer, Will               7 GREN                            X31.77  
 -- Langford, Clements         7 Blossomwood                     X32.09  
 -- Rainey, Lawson             7 Blossomwood                     X35.33  
 -- Hyatt, Mike                8 Blossomwood                     X37.37  
 -- Matheny, Bennett           7 Blossomwood                     X37.83  
 -- Penfield, Thomas Henry     8 Blossomwood                     X38.53  
 -- Lunsford, Luke             7 GREN                            X38.90  
 -- Roby, Billy                7 Blossomwood                     X40.73  
 -- Sanders, Jack              7 Blossomwood                     X44.14  
 -- Comer, John Franklin       7 Blossomwood                     X45.74  
 -- Hudson, Alton              8 Blossomwood                     X48.53  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            10 Blossomwood                      36.33  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                             39.13  
  3 Gilbert, Elizabeth        10 Blossomwood                      39.97  
  4 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                             40.58  
  5 Byrd, Maddie               9 GREN                             40.74  
  6 Butler, Emma              10 Blossomwood                    1:06.56  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Seymour, Taylor           10 Blossomwood                     X49.79  
 -- Grigsby, Ella Grace G      9 GREN                            X50.19  
 -- Kamelchuk, Laura           9 GREN                            X52.17  
 -- Higgins, Belle             9 GREN                            X52.93  
 -- Suttles, Jane Katherine    9 Blossomwood                     X55.02  
 -- Cusker, Natalie           10 Blossomwood                     X55.07  
 -- Roby, Willa                9 Blossomwood                     X57.47  
 -- Hensley, Evey             10 Blossomwood                     X57.86  
 -- Graves, Addie             10 GREN                            X58.62  
 -- Wilson, Meg                9 GREN                          X1:00.48  
 -- Moore, Vivian              9 Blossomwood                   X1:18.33  
 -- Rainey, Anna               9 Blossomwood                   X1:21.00  
 -- Banish, Katie              9 Blossomwood                   X1:24.95  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                             39.20  
  2 Cagle, Stephen            10 Blossomwood                      46.03  
  3 Batson, Cole              10 Blossomwood                      46.19  
  4 Thurman, Reed             10 Blossomwood                      46.33  
  5 Whitmire, John Bradley B   9 GREN                             48.43  
  6 Coomer, David              9 GREN                             55.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Leech, Remington          10 Blossomwood                     X43.47  
 -- Duncan, Tate              10 GREN                            X55.07  
 -- Scott, Spencer             9 GREN                            X56.17  
 -- Hufford, Andy             10 GREN                          X1:02.65  
 -- Atkins, Cade               9 GREN                          X1:10.29  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                             35.58  
  2 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                             38.57  
  3 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                             40.50  
  4 Gilbert, Mary             11 Blossomwood                      47.68  
  5 Hempstead, Maggie         11 Blossomwood                      49.93  
  6 Sisson, Claire            11 Blossomwood                      50.50  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Saft, Virginia            12 GREN                            X40.20  
 -- Hampton, Ann Lawrence     11 Blossomwood                     X50.65  
 -- Brown, Saylor             12 GREN                            X52.27  
 -- Kamelchuk, Riley          11 GREN                            X52.94  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 League, Parker            11 GREN                             34.03  
  2 Swing, Joe                11 Blossomwood                      34.49  
  3 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                             35.60  
  4 Landwehr, Connors         11 GREN                             36.64  
  5 Calvert, Ethan            12 Blossomwood                      37.42  
  6 Butler, Warren            12 Blossomwood                      39.79  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ceci, Jonathan            11 GREN                            X45.27  
 -- Armstrong, Connor         11 GREN                            X50.65  
 -- Ceci, Nick                11 GREN                            X58.17  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    13 Blossomwood                      30.17  
  2 Clayton, Hannah Page      14 Blossomwood                      32.87  
  3 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                             33.33  
  4 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                             33.67  
  5 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                             33.77  
  6 Nallamala, Kavi           13 Blossomwood                      35.34  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hampton, Claire           14 Blossomwood                     X43.64  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                             29.00  
  2 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                             31.80  
  3 Batson, Andrew            14 Blossomwood                      31.97  
  4 Medawar, Nicholas         14 Blossomwood                      33.22  
  5 Cox, Davis                13 GREN                             34.53  
  6 Kaylor, John Michael      13 Blossomwood                      34.89  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaylor, Alex              14 Blossomwood                     X39.60  
 -- Burkett, Graham           13 Blossomwood                     X41.15  
 -- Smith, Connor             13 Blossomwood                     X41.59  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         16 Blossomwood                      30.63  
  2 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                             30.73  
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                             30.90  
  4 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                             33.36  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Karter             17 Blossomwood                      26.62  
  2 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                             26.66  
  3 McDonald, Carter          16 Blossomwood                      27.33  
  4 Larsen, Taylor            17 GREN                             28.51  
  5 Reynolds, Eli             15 GREN                             29.55  
  6 Hamm, Andy                16 Blossomwood                      31.22  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paparella, Meg             7 Blossomwood                     J32.06  
  2 Smith, Corinne             7 GREN                            J31.93  
  3 Ayers, Anna K              8 GREN                             32.31  
  3 Yates, Madelyn             7 Blossomwood                     J32.49  
  5 Colley, Caroline           8 Blossomwood                      35.00  
  6 Keith, Anna C              8 GREN                             37.60  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Colton              8 GREN                             32.70  
  2 Whitmire, Todd             7 GREN                             33.10  
  3 Danner, Peyton             7 GREN                             33.23  
  4 Tolen, John William        8 Blossomwood                      36.73  
  5 Morrow, Max                8 Blossomwood                      39.47  
  6 Stuart, Benjamin           7 Blossomwood                      43.13  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            10 Blossomwood                      50.91  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                             51.47  
  3 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                             55.67  
  4 Johnson, Madeline          9 Blossomwood                    1:03.37  
  5 Henshaw, Caroline          9 Blossomwood                    1:16.59  
 -- Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                                DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Preston            10 Blossomwood                      56.88  
  2 Danner, Jackson            9 GREN                           1:07.29  
  3 Whitmire, John Bradley B   9 GREN                           1:11.45  
  4 Adams, John                9 Blossomwood                    1:23.07  
  5 Sullins, Charlie           9 Blossomwood                    1:23.57  
 -- Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                                DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                             52.74  
  2 Speer, Sarah K            12 GREN                             56.18  
  3 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                             57.43  
  4 Cagle, Savannah           11 Blossomwood                      58.13  
  5 Sisson, Claire            11 Blossomwood                    1:00.59  
  6 Henshaw, Allie            12 Blossomwood                    1:01.15  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 League, Parker            11 GREN                             48.89  
  2 Calvert, Ethan            12 Blossomwood                      53.69  
  3 Landwehr, Connors         11 GREN                             54.03  
  4 Grace, William            11 GREN                            J59.83  
  5 Butler, Warren            12 Blossomwood                     J57.21  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                             43.04  
  2 League, Avery             14 GREN                             45.97  
  3 Janssen, Alexa            14 Blossomwood                     J47.36  
  4 Nallamala, Kavi           13 Blossomwood                     J47.32  
  5 Huber, Laura              14 GREN                             51.20  
  6 Cusker, Emily             13 Blossomwood                    1:02.49  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medawar, Nicholas         14 Blossomwood                      41.46  
  2 Batson, Andrew            14 Blossomwood                      42.87  
  3 Cox, Davis                13 GREN                             45.91  
  4 Brown, Martin             14 GREN                             47.84  
  5 Colley, Will              14 Blossomwood                      59.97  
  6 Mullins, Michael          13 GREN                           1:01.37  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                             41.95  
  2 Landwehr, Parker          16 GREN                             43.81  
  3 Byers, Hannah             15 GREN                             45.43  
  4 Spearman, Carolanne       15 Blossomwood                      55.83  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                             35.83  
  2 Larsen, Taylor            17 GREN                             37.63  
  3 Hamm, Andy                16 Blossomwood                      42.50  
  4 Cimino, Addison           17 Blossomwood                      42.69  
  5 Powell, John Collin C     15 GREN                             50.54  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:27.72  
     1) Byrd, Will M7                   2) Whitmire, Todd M7              
     3) Graves, Belle W8                4) Clary, Sydney W8               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:34.72  
     1) Tolen, John William M8          2) Stuart, Benjamin M7            
     3) Krichev, Julia W8               4) Paparella, Meg W7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X1:50.23  
     1) Danner, Peyton M7               2) Caneer, Will M7                
     3) Ellett, Tabory W8               4) Smith, Corinne W7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X1:59.54  
     1) Manley, Matt M7                 2) McManus, Clara Grace G W8      
     3) Ayers, Anna K W8                4) Caneer, Charles M8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X2:16.30  
     1) Anglin, Sadie W8                2) Bohan, John M7                 
     3) Matheny, Bennett M7             4) Kesting, Emma Grace W7         
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:21.54  
     1) Watson, McKenna W7              2) Roby, Billy M7                 
     3) Stuart, Betsy W7                4) Hyatt, Mike M8                 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:48.67  
     1) Cagle, Stephen M10              2) Gilbert, Elizabeth W10         
     3) Thurman, Reed M10               4) Cimino, Maddie W10             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:49.43  
     1) Ferguson, Emily W10             2) Whitmire, John Bradley B M9    
     3) Ferguson, Rebecca W10           4) Rogers, Jackson M10            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:39.44  
     1) Danner, Jackson M9              2) Grigsby, Ella Grace G W9       
     3) Kamelchuk, Laura W9             4) Duncan, Tate M10               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X3:50.44  
     1) Hensley, Evey W10               2) Suttles, Jane Katherine W9     
     3) Smith, Preston M10              4) Blankenship, Nate M10          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:56.31  
     1) Atkins, Cade M9                 2) Stone, Kate W9                 
     3) Wilson, Meg W9                  4) Scott, Spencer M9              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:07.00  
     1) Seymour, Taylor W10             2) Adams, John M9                 
     3) Banish, Katie W9                4) Sullins, Charlie M9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:29.71  
     1) Shockley, Cal M11               2) Coomer, Mary W11               
     3) Evans, Zoe W11                  4) League, Parker M11             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:49.20  
     1) Gilbert, Mary W11               2) Sisson, Claire W11             
     3) Calvert, Ethan M12              4) Swing, Joe M11                 
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X3:04.94  
     1) Cagle, Savannah W11             2) Butler, Warren M12             
     3) Thurman, Grayson M12            4) Hempstead, Maggie W11          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:04.99  
     1) Ceci, Jonathan M11              2) Claybourne, Christopher M11    
     3) Kamelchuk, Riley W11            4) Speer, Sarah K W12             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:12.49  
     1) Saft, Virginia W12              2) Mitchell, Evie W12             
     3) Armstrong, Connor M11           4) Ceci, Nick M11                 
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:08.17  
     1) Coomer, Christopher M13         2) Conners, Olivia W13            
     3) Rogers, Walton W13              4) McNeely, Paul M14              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:15.04  
     1) Medawar, Nicholas M14           2) Batson, Andrew M14             
     3) Clayton, Hannah Page W14        4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret W13     
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:42.67  
     1) Brown, Martin M14               2) Huber, Laura W14               
     3) League, Avery W14               4) Mullins, Michael M13           
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:46.96  
     1) Hampton, Claire W14             2) Kaylor, Alex M14               
     3) Cusker, Emily W13               4) Burkett, Graham M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:59.45  
     1) Larsen, Taylor M17              2) Cooper, Kelly W15              
     3) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A W15   4) Brown, Matthew M17             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:19.50  
     1) Sherman, Brooke W16             2) Moore, Sarah Gwin W16          
     3) McDonald, Carter M16            4) Smith, Karter M17              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:25.52  
     1) Powell, John Collin C M15       2) Dobrowolski, Natalia W15       
     3) Byers, Hannah W15               4) Reynolds, Eli M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn             7 Blossomwood                      25.79  
  2 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                             28.25  
  3 Krichev, Julia             8 Blossomwood                      28.48  
  4 Ayers, Anna K              8 GREN                             33.19  
  5 Smith, Corinne             7 GREN                             37.72  
  6 Watson, McKenna            7 Blossomwood                      43.27  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                 7 GREN                             21.55  
  2 Tolen, John William        8 Blossomwood                      27.73  
  3 Clary, David               8 GREN                             32.07  
  4 Caldwell, Cade             8 Blossomwood                      33.87  
  5 Bohan, John                7 Blossomwood                      36.74  
  6 Skutta, Jake M             7 GREN                             37.43  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            10 Blossomwood                      41.93  
  2 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                             46.69  
  3 Byrd, Maddie               9 GREN                             47.70  
  4 Gilbert, Elizabeth        10 Blossomwood                      51.57  
  5 Jakab, Ella               10 GREN                             56.09  
  6 Hensley, Evey             10 Blossomwood                    1:09.24  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thurman, Reed             10 Blossomwood                      57.50  
  2 Coomer, David              9 GREN                             57.99  
  3 Steber, Ben               10 GREN                           1:02.69  
  4 Danner, Jackson            9 GREN                           1:04.92  
  5 Blankenship, Nate         10 Blossomwood                    1:09.16  
  6 Adams, John                9 Blossomwood                    1:24.11  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                             46.26  
  2 Mitchell, Evie            12 GREN                             51.71  
  3 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                             53.69  
  4 Gilbert, Mary             11 Blossomwood                      59.13  
  5 Sisson, Claire            11 Blossomwood                      59.23  
  6 Hutchens, Sara            11 Blossomwood                    1:05.38  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                11 Blossomwood                      42.19  
  2 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                             43.64  
  3 Calvert, Ethan            12 Blossomwood                      47.83  
  4 Claybourne, Christopher   11 GREN                             49.73  
  5 Grace, William            11 GREN                             50.55  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    13 Blossomwood                      33.92  
  2 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                             39.01  
  3 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                             39.69  
  4 Johnson, Macey            14 Blossomwood                      40.07  
  5 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                             40.53  
  6 Cusker, Emily             13 Blossomwood                      57.53  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                             37.65  
  2 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                             38.82  
  3 Thurman, Blake            13 Blossomwood                      42.09  
  4 Colley, Will              14 Blossomwood                      51.28  
  5 Kaylor, John Michael      13 Blossomwood                      55.32  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sarah Gwin         16 Blossomwood                      34.88  
  2 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                             35.64  
  3 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                             39.26  
  4 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                             39.57  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Carter          16 Blossomwood                      31.48  
  2 Reynolds, Eli             15 GREN                             33.47  
  3 Smith, Karter             17 Blossomwood                      34.99  
  4 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                             35.67  
  5 Powell, John Collin C     15 GREN                             39.89  
  6 Batson, Luke              15 Blossomwood                      46.83  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Sydney              8 GREN                             26.57  
  2 Krichev, Julia             8 Blossomwood                      26.93  
  3 Paparella, Meg             7 Blossomwood                      30.03  
  4 Keith, Anna C              8 GREN                             31.13  
  5 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                             31.54  
  6 Watson, McKenna            7 Blossomwood                      34.87  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                 7 GREN                             23.64  
  2 Whitmire, Todd             7 GREN                             30.21  
  3 Banks, Colton              8 GREN                             31.06  
  4 Bohan, John                7 Blossomwood                      40.29  
  5 Caldwell, Cade             8 Blossomwood                      42.27  
  6 Morrow, Max                8 Blossomwood                      49.04  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Maddie               9 GREN                             47.56  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                             50.58  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                             52.62  
  4 Gilbert, Elizabeth        10 Blossomwood                      55.33  
  5 Henshaw, Caroline          9 Blossomwood                    1:07.51  
  6 Butler, Emma              10 Blossomwood                    1:20.56  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                             52.07  
  2 Thurman, Reed             10 Blossomwood                      58.07  
  3 Steber, Ben               10 GREN                           1:04.79  
  4 Cagle, Stephen            10 Blossomwood                    1:07.91  
  5 Batson, Cole              10 Blossomwood                    1:08.90  
  6 Whitmire, John Bradley B   9 GREN                           1:17.13  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                             41.60  
  2 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                             49.54  
  3 Speer, Sarah K            12 GREN                             51.82  
  4 Henshaw, Allie            12 Blossomwood                      58.95  
  5 Hempstead, Maggie         11 Blossomwood                      59.50  
  6 Gilbert, Mary             11 Blossomwood                    1:06.19  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                11 Blossomwood                      40.57  
  2 League, Parker            11 GREN                             44.18  
  3 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                             46.19  
  4 Landwehr, Connors         11 GREN                             47.90  
  5 Butler, Warren            12 Blossomwood                      51.17  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    13 Blossomwood                      31.19  
  2 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                             36.43  
  3 Jones, Katie              14 GREN                             39.71  
  4 Clayton, Hannah Page      14 Blossomwood                      41.67  
  4 Nallamala, Kavi           13 Blossomwood                      41.67  
  6 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                             45.09  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                             35.73  
  2 Medawar, Nicholas         14 Blossomwood                      36.53  
  3 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                             36.90  
  4 Cox, Davis                13 GREN                             44.76  
  5 Batson, Andrew            14 Blossomwood                      44.87  
  6 Kaylor, John Michael      13 Blossomwood                      48.20  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                             35.15  
  2 Moore, Sarah Gwin         16 Blossomwood                      35.21  
  3 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                             37.16  
  4 Byers, Hannah             15 GREN                             38.17  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Carter          16 Blossomwood                      29.61  
  2 Smith, Karter             17 Blossomwood                      29.74  
  3 Reynolds, Eli             15 GREN                             32.13  
  4 Larsen, Taylor            17 GREN                             33.67  
  5 Powell, John Collin C     15 GREN                             37.15  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:28.76  
     1) Collins, Ella 8                 2) Yates, Madelyn 7               
     3) Paparella, Meg 7                4) Krichev, Julia 8               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:39.95  
     1) Ayers, Anna K 8                 2) Graves, Belle 8                
     3) Keith, Anna C 8                 4) Clary, Sydney 8                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:06.17  
     1) Smith, Corinne 7                2) McManus, Clara Grace G 8       
     3) Ellett, Tabory 8                4) Ayers, Caroline 5              
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:20.19  
     1) Anglin, Sadie 8                 2) Colley, Caroline 8             
     3) Dixon, Lindsey 7                4) Hensley, Holland 8             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X2:48.76  
     1) Leech, Lakelee 7                2) Murry, Dollie Meredith 8       
     3) Stuart, Betsy 7                 4) Watson, McKenna 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:35.11  
     1) Whitmire, Todd 7                2) Banks, Colton 8                
     3) Clary, David 8                  4) Byrd, Will 7                   
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:51.77  
     1) Langford, Clements 7            2) Samples, Luke 7                
     3) Stuart, Benjamin 7              4) Tolen, John William 8          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X1:46.33  
     1) Kimball, Myles 8                2) Manley, Matt 7                 
     3) Caneer, Will 7                  4) Danner, Peyton 7               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:15.53  
     1) Caneer, Charles 8               2) Skutta, Jake M 7               
     3) Grigsby, Mitchell 7             4) Yi, Alex 8                     
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X2:19.19  
     1) Penfield, Thomas Henry 8        2) Roby, Billy 7                  
     3) Bohan, John 7                   4) Caldwell, Cade 8               
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X2:40.61  
     1) Hudson, Alton 8                 2) Hyatt, Mike 8                  
     3) Matheny, Bennett 7              4) Morrow, Max 8                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:47.71  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 9                  2) Ferguson, Rebecca 10           
     3) Evans, Jaya 9                   4) Ferguson, Emily 10             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:06.25  
     1) Cusker, Natalie 10              2) Johnson, Madeline 9            
     3) Gilbert, Elizabeth 10           4) Cimino, Maddie 10              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:52.96  
     1) Wilson, Meg 9                   2) Higgins, Belle 9               
     3) Graves, Addie 10                4) Kamelchuk, Laura 9             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'C'                                 X4:23.11  
     1) Hensley, Evey 10                2) Moore, Vivian 9                
     3) Roby, Willa 9                   4) Seymour, Taylor 10             
 -- Blossomwood Swim Team  'B'                                 X4:34.18  
     1) Banish, Katie 9                 2) Butler, Emma 10                
     3) Henshaw, Caroline 9             4) Suttles, Jane Katherine 9      
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:13.10  
     1) Coomer, David 9                 2) Whitmire, John Bradley B 9     
     3) Danner, Jackson 9               4) Rogers, Jackson 10             
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:14.33  
     1) Batson, Cole 10                 2) Sullins, Charlie 9             
     3) Cagle, Stephen 10               4) Thurman, Reed 10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:52.69  
     1) Steber, Ben 10                  2) Scott, Spencer 9               
     3) Duncan, Tate 10                 4) Atkins, Cade 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:41.89  
     1) Byers, Sophie 12                2) Evans, Zoe 11                  
     3) Saft, Virginia 12               4) Coomer, Mary 11                
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  3:30.82  
     1) Hempstead, Maggie 11            2) Cagle, Savannah 11             
     3) Sisson, Claire 11               4) Gilbert, Mary 11               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:19.70  
     1) Brown, Saylor 12                2) Mitchell, Evie 12              
     3) Speer, Sarah K 12               4) Kamelchuk, Riley 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:33.57  
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) Landwehr, Connors 11           
     3) Grace, William 11               4) League, Parker 11              
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:39.07  
     1) Butler, Warren 12               2) Thurman, Grayson 12            
     3) Calvert, Ethan 12               4) Swing, Joe 11                  
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:14.27  
     1) Armstrong, Connor 11            2) Ceci, Jonathan 11              
     3) Ceci, Nick 11                   4) Claybourne, Christopher 11     
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:15.99  
     1) Swing, Sally 14                 2) Nallamala, Kavi 13             
     3) Clayton, Hannah Page 14         4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 13      
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:18.21  
     1) Jakab, Bailey 14                2) Rogers, Walton 13              
     3) Huber, Laura 14                 4) Conners, Olivia 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:15.03  
     1) Cox, Davis 13                   2) Coomer, Christopher 13         
     3) Brown, Martin 14                4) McNeely, Paul 14               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  2:17.27  
     1) Medawar, Nicholas 14            2) Batson, Andrew 14              
     3) Thurman, Blake 13               4) Kaylor, John Michael 13        
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:56.29  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Easterling, Caroline 16        
     3) Katta, Meghna 16                4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
  2 Blossomwood Swim Team  'A'                                  1:57.50  
     1) Sherman, Brooke 16              2) Spearman, Carolanne 15         
     3) Browers, Veronica 16            4) Moore, Sarah Gwin 16           
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:18.83  
     1) Larsen, Taylor 17               2) Reynolds, Eli 15               
     3) Powell, John Collin C 15        4) Brown, Matthew 17              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org