Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                     Greenwyche vs Byrd Springs - 6/6/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:57.81    1:45.87        
     1) Graves, Belle 8                 2) Ayers, Anna K 8                
     3) Clary, Sydney 8                 4) Keith, Anna C 8                
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  1:49.96    1:47.37        
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 7             2) Hinely, Mary E 8               
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 8          4) Baessler, Lily A 8             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    1:53.65        
     1) Clary, David 8                  2) Whitmire, Todd 7               
     3) Ziegler, William 8              4) Banks, Colton 8                
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:37.84    2:27.69        
     1) Lawson, Cole B 7                2) Lindow, Gabe N 7               
     3) Lawson, Jackson B 8             4) Lecompte, Tucker J 6           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:16.33        
     1) Skutta, Jake M 7                2) Kennamer, Griffin 8            
     3) Grigsby, Mitchell 7             4) Manley, Matt 7                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    3:07.17        
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 10            2) Evans, Jaya 9                  
     3) Ferguson, Emily 10              4) Jakab, Ella 10                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X4:16.19        
     1) Stone, Kate 9                   2) Graves, Addie 9                
     3) Kimel, Corrine 9                4) Higgins, Belle 9               
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  5:07.77   X4:34.40        
     1) Flinn, Madison G 9              2) Murphy, Jennie M 9             
     3) Noland, Riley M 9               4) Amis, Abby C 10                
 -- Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:10.16         DQ        
     1) Weir, Abby E 10                 2) Lindow, Tess M 9               
     3) Blasingame, Claire C 9          4) Kelton, Laurel M 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:49.75    3:31.07        
     1) Coomer, David 9                 2) Danner, Jackson 9              
     3) Rogers, Jackson 10              4) Steber, Ben 10                 
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:57.36    3:31.59        
     1) Hill, Aaron M 9                 2) Porter, Cody J 10              
     3) Jones, Adam J 10                4) Lowe, Josh M 9                 
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  4:58.44   X5:00.21        
     1) Wilke, Zach K 10                2) Brummett, Austin S 10          
     3)                                 4) Jones, Nick P 10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT        SCR        
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 9               2)                                
     3)                                 4) Atkins, Cade 9                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:32.91    2:30.71        
     1) Hinely, Emma C 12               2) Blasingame, Renae R 11         
     3) Vasquez, Emily 11               4) Evans, Brittany A 12           
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:01.97    3:01.57        
     1) Coomer, Mary 11                 2) Washburn, Renae 11             
     3) Evans, Zoe 11                   4) McNeely, Emma 12               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:30.07   X3:12.70        
     1) Mitchell, Evie 12               2) Brown, Saylor 12               
     3) Speer, Sarah K 12               4) Byers, Sophie 12               
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  3:38.27   X3:36.76        
     1) Northcutt, Ali E 11             2) Rowden, Madison E 11           
     3) Lowe, Claire E 11               4) Wilke, Kate M 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:00.22    2:54.57        
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) League, Parker 11              
     3) Landwehr, Connors 11            4) Kennamer, Carson 11            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:16.90        
     1) Claybourne, Christopher 11      2) Ceci, Jonathan 11              
     3) Grace, William 11               4) Jones, Alex 12                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:27.42    2:26.89        
     1) Keylor, Sierra D 14             2) Hui, Chloe H 13                
     3) Northcutt, Mary A 13            4) McDonald, Sydney M 13          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:37.45    2:32.66        
     1) Rogers, Walton 13               2) Conners, Olivia 13             
     3) Jones, Katie 14                 4) Jakab, Bailey 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:16.00    2:14.30        
     1) Hinely, Joe M 14                2) Blasingame, Ian I 13           
     3) Manush, Ben B 14                4) Vasquez, Sam 13                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:32.86    2:26.97        
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Brown, Martin 14               
     3) Kimel, Sam 13                   4) McNeely, Paul 14               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:22.26    2:24.99        
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Landwehr, Parker 16            
     3) Katta, Meghna 16                4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:30.86    2:35.70        
     1) Lindow, Cassidy R 15            2) McDonald, Haley M 15           
     3) Hinely, Megan K 16              4) Luttrell, Holly R 15           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:53.90        
     1) Byers, Hannah 15                2) Hnetynka, Tiffany 15           
     3) Easterling, Caroline 16         4) Huber, Emma 17                 
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:04.65    2:02.87        
     1) Brown, Matthew 17               2) Conners, Braxton 15            
     3) Sutphin, Jared 15               4) Larsen, Taylor 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Claudia E            6 Byrd Spring            32.71      29.67        
  2 Ayers, Caroline            5 GREN                   43.83      32.62        
  3 Henriksen, Anna S          4 Byrd Spring            50.69      37.02        
  4 Scott, Sydney              6 GREN                      NT      37.86        
  5 Henriksen, Ava L           6 Byrd Spring            41.71    1:07.98        
  6 Brinkley, Charlotte        5 GREN                   44.28    1:10.39        
 -- Hicks, Krycanne            6 GREN                   44.83        SCR        
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Krycanne            6 GREN                      NT     X42.52        
 -- Keith, Caroline            6 GREN                   58.45     X47.33        
 -- Jones, Kara K              5 Byrd Spring            55.33     X47.67        
 -- Lecompte, Natalie J        5 Byrd Spring            59.87     X51.90        
 -- Brummett, Faith E          6 Byrd Spring          1:16.77     X56.66        
 -- Payne, Sarah               6 GREN                 1:17.27     X59.53        
 -- Payne, Anne                6 GREN                 1:16.11   X1:01.19        
 -- McManus, Molly             6 GREN                      NT   X1:11.66        
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justin            6 GREN                   34.48      31.80        
  2 Johnson, Bradford          6 GREN                   38.59      32.49        
  3 Hill, Adam A               5 Byrd Spring          1:03.51      33.56        
  4 Lecompte, Tucker J         6 Byrd Spring            35.08      38.53        
  5 McNeal, Cole T             6 Byrd Spring               NT      46.52        
  6 Lunsford, Judd             5 GREN                   43.36      51.22        
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bailey, Bobby              6 GREN                   46.60     X37.65        
 -- McManus, Wright            6 GREN                   44.37     X40.33        
 -- Whitmire, Daniel           6 GREN                   56.72     X42.29        
 -- Thomas, Austin             6 GREN                   45.22     X43.24        
 -- Chung, JJ                  6 GREN                      NT   X1:19.80        
 -- Kimball, Mason             6 GREN                      NT        SCR        
 -- Blue, Wallace              6 GREN                   59.24        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E             8 Byrd Spring            19.62      20.02        
  2 Lecompte, Savannah M       8 Byrd Spring            22.69      22.34        
  3 Clary, Sydney              8 GREN                   24.01      22.85        
  4 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                   25.09      23.37        
  5 Henriksen, Emma M          7 Byrd Spring            23.11      23.59        
  6 Keith, Anna C              8 GREN                   26.77      25.40        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Thomas, Anna Ellis E       8 GREN                   30.31     X28.01        
 -- Ellett, Tabory             8 GREN                   33.07     X28.20        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William           8 GREN                   22.74      21.32        
  2 Whitmire, Todd             7 GREN                   27.46      23.04        
  3 Banks, Colton              8 GREN                   24.37      24.99        
  4 Lawson, Jackson B          8 Byrd Spring            31.25      27.89        
  5 Lindow, Gabe N             7 Byrd Spring            33.90      28.30        
  6 Lawson, Cole B             7 Byrd Spring            31.19      32.91        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kimball, Myles             8 GREN                      NT     X25.97        
 -- Manley, Matt               7 GREN                   30.43     X27.34        
 -- Skutta, Jake M             7 GREN                   35.21     X28.33        
 -- Grigsby, Mitchell          7 GREN                   33.37     X28.73        
 -- Caneer, Will               7 GREN                   38.17     X32.03        
 -- Danner, Peyton             7 GREN                      NT     X33.57        
 -- Caneer, Charles            8 GREN                   42.28     X37.38        
 -- Yi, Alex                   8 GREN                   36.82     X37.67        
 -- Smith, Sawyer B            7 Byrd Spring            44.33     X39.53        
 -- Bailey, Jimmy              7 GREN                   56.43     X45.37        
 -- Lunsford, Luke             7 GREN                   52.49     X47.46        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C       9 Byrd Spring               NT      34.82        
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                   39.75      39.54        
  3 Lindow, Tess M             9 Byrd Spring               NT      39.57        
  4 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                   42.51      42.63        
  5 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                   39.68      42.87        
  6 Kelton, Laurel M          10 Byrd Spring            43.11      45.69        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jakab, Ella               10 GREN                      NT     X47.53        
 -- Banks, Macie              10 GREN                   54.87     X49.97        
 -- Noland, Riley M            9 Byrd Spring            50.16     X51.32        
 -- Kamelchuk, Laura           9 GREN                 1:02.28     X51.86        
 -- Graves, Addie              9 GREN                   57.60     X56.44        
 -- Amis, Abby C              10 Byrd Spring          1:05.93     X58.07        
 -- Wilson, Meg                9 GREN                      NT     X59.95        
 -- Higgins, Belle             9 GREN                 1:03.84   X1:00.91        
 -- Murphy, Jennie M           9 Byrd Spring          1:03.94   X1:03.50        
 -- Stone, Kate                9 GREN                      NT   X1:05.97        
 -- Flinn, Madison G           9 Byrd Spring          1:20.72   X1:16.06        
 -- Brinkley, Ella F           9 GREN                   50.93        SCR        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                   41.57      39.60        
  2 Whitmire, John Bradley B   9 GREN                   56.09      45.37        
  3 Lowe, Josh M               9 Byrd Spring            50.12      47.89        
  4 Hill, Aaron M              9 Byrd Spring            50.78      50.13        
  5 Coomer, David              9 GREN                      NT      52.67        
  6 Brummett, Austin S        10 Byrd Spring            52.10      53.87        
 -- Smith, Duncan             10 GREN                   41.91        SCR        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Duncan, Tate              10 GREN                 1:00.56     X53.69        
 -- Atkins, Cade               9 GREN                 1:08.39   X1:05.37        
 -- Jones, Nick P             10 Byrd Spring          1:43.75   X1:44.10        
 -- Hufford, Andy             10 GREN                 1:07.20        SCR        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily            11 Byrd Spring            32.78      31.50        
  2 Evans, Brittany A         12 Byrd Spring            32.58      32.13        
  3 Hinely, Emma C            12 Byrd Spring            34.51      34.90        
  4 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                      NT      35.93        
  5 McNeely, Emma             12 GREN                   39.15      38.66        
  6 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                   39.38      41.04        
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Saft, Virginia            12 GREN                   44.77     X41.47        
 -- Mitchell, Evie            12 GREN                   45.77     X44.14        
 -- Luttrell, Torri E         11 Byrd Spring            51.54     X44.47        
 -- Wilke, Kate M             11 Byrd Spring            50.50     X49.43        
 -- Brown, Saylor             12 GREN                   55.80     X50.50        
 -- Kamelchuk, Riley          11 GREN                   56.65     X51.37        
 -- Rowden, Madison E         11 Byrd Spring            53.77     X53.15        
 -- Lowe, Claire E            11 Byrd Spring          1:00.40   X1:02.79        
 -- Thomas, Ali V             12 Byrd Spring               NT        SCR        
 -- Blevins, Grace            12 GREN                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 League, Parker            11 GREN                      NT      24.67        
  2 Kennamer, Carson          11 GREN                   37.64      34.91        
  3 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                   36.45      35.23        
  4 Weir, Andrew N            12 Byrd Spring            37.33      36.41        
  5 Davis, Hayden H           11 Byrd Spring          1:11.25    1:03.09        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Alex               12 GREN                   40.73     X37.04        
 -- Grace, William            11 GREN                   41.25     X39.14        
 -- Ceci, Jonathan            11 GREN                   44.45     X42.40        
 -- Ceci, Nick                11 GREN                   54.64     X54.24        
 -- Armstrong, Connor         11 GREN                   47.11        SCR        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              13 Byrd Spring            28.18      29.93        
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         13 Byrd Spring            30.88      31.15        
  3 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                   34.64      33.11        
  4 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                   35.86      33.25        
  5 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                      NT      33.73        
  6 McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring               NT      34.18        
 -- Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring            32.66        SCR        
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Below, Ally               14 GREN                      NT     X39.81        
 -- Chilton, Anna             14 GREN                      NT   X1:04.95        
 -- Atkins, Camille           13 GREN                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Sam              13 Byrd Spring            28.19      28.07        
  2 Blasingame, Ian I         13 Byrd Spring            29.67      28.90        
  3 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                   28.93      29.16        
  4 Hinely, Joe M             14 Byrd Spring            30.60      30.47        
  5 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                   32.99      32.05        
  6 Kimel, Sam                13 GREN                   32.18      32.33        
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reed, Luke                13 Byrd Spring               NT     X38.37        
 -- Mullins, Michael          13 GREN                      NT     X44.05        
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                   30.80      30.36        
  2 Hinely, Megan K           16 Byrd Spring            29.04      31.03        
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                   31.37      31.32        
  4 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                   33.42      33.72        
  5 Luttrell, Holly R         15 Byrd Spring            32.66      34.26        
  6 Manush, Emily K           16 Byrd Spring            42.54      40.13        
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hnetynka, Tiffany         15 GREN                      NT     X38.43        
 -- Huber, Emma               17 GREN                   41.03     X41.71        
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutphin, Jared            15 GREN                   26.99      27.05        
  2 Conners, Braxton          15 GREN                   27.20      27.33        
  3 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                   28.17      27.55        
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, John Collin C     15 GREN                      NT     X31.25        
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E             8 Byrd Spring            27.74      30.13        
  2 Ayers, Anna K              8 GREN                   35.07      30.96        
  3 Smith, Corinne             7 GREN                   44.06      33.17        
  4 Keith, Anna C              8 GREN                   38.52      33.56        
  5 Lecompte, Savannah M       8 Byrd Spring            42.28      39.39        
  6 Baessler, Lily A           8 Byrd Spring            37.98      40.64        
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whitmire, Todd             7 GREN                   37.89      31.77        
  2 Banks, Colton              8 GREN                   36.26      35.29        
  3 Kennamer, Griffin          8 GREN                   41.47      36.48        
  4 Lindow, Gabe N             7 Byrd Spring            47.02      48.98        
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C       9 Byrd Spring               NT      48.10        
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                   52.83      51.83        
  3 Weir, Abby E              10 Byrd Spring            54.63      53.31        
  4 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                   55.00      54.15        
  5 Lindow, Tess M             9 Byrd Spring               NT      55.97        
  6 Kimel, Corrine             9 GREN                   58.45      57.59        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                 1:02.00      57.58        
  2 Jones, Adam J             10 Byrd Spring          1:04.10      58.88        
  3 Lowe, Josh M               9 Byrd Spring          1:03.71      59.60        
  4 Porter, Cody J            10 Byrd Spring          1:02.78    1:05.87        
  5 Whitmire, John Bradley B   9 GREN                 1:20.60    1:07.97        
 -- Danner, Jackson            9 GREN                 1:18.79         DQ        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Renae R       11 Byrd Spring            45.00      43.18        
  2 Hinely, Emma C            12 Byrd Spring            44.47      45.37        
  3 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                   58.45      51.47        
  4 Northcutt, Ali E          11 Byrd Spring            52.77      51.67        
  5 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                   58.07      54.96        
  6 Washburn, Renae           11 GREN                   55.96      56.05        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 League, Parker            11 GREN                      NT      50.67        
  2 Kennamer, Carson          11 GREN                   57.48      52.37        
  3 Landwehr, Connors         11 GREN                   58.76      55.94        
  4 Davis, Hayden H           11 Byrd Spring          1:29.32    1:28.72        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              13 Byrd Spring            36.96      40.49        
  2 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                   44.88      43.29        
  3 Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring               NT      45.39        
  4 League, Avery             14 GREN                      NT      47.35        
  5 Huber, Laura              14 GREN                   53.38      52.15        
  6 Rowden, Chandler G        14 Byrd Spring            57.72      54.01        
 -- McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring            49.41        SCR        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Will              13 GREN                   48.78      39.52        
  2 Hinely, Joe M             14 Byrd Spring            40.74      41.64        
  3 Cox, Davis                13 GREN                   47.07      45.94        
  4 Brown, Martin             14 GREN                   46.33      46.99        
  5 Lindow, Jackson R         13 Byrd Spring            51.04      51.08        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Megan K           16 Byrd Spring            36.45      39.89        
  2 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                   43.09      41.99        
  3 Landwehr, Parker          16 GREN                   43.77      43.02        
  4 Byers, Hannah             15 GREN                   46.76      45.92        
  5 McDonald, Haley M         15 Byrd Spring            43.49      46.07        
  6 Lindow, Michaila B        17 Byrd Spring            45.01      47.71        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Braxton          15 GREN                   35.07      35.33        
  2 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                   35.83      36.03        
  3 Sutphin, Jared            15 GREN                   36.23      36.09        
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    1:37.53        
     1) Clary, Sydney W8                2) Banks, Colton M8               
     3) Graves, Belle W8                4) Ziegler, William M8            
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  1:44.75    1:50.52        
     1) Lindow, Gabe N M7               2) Lawson, Jackson B M8           
     3) Henriksen, Emma M W7            4) Baessler, Lily A W8            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X1:57.61        
     1) Yi, Alex M8                     2) Grigsby, Mitchell M7           
     3) Smith, Corinne W7               4) Ayers, Anna K W8               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:16.39        
     1) Bailey, Jimmy M7                2) Clary, David M8                
     3) Ellett, Tabory W8               4) Thomas, Anna Ellis E W8        
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  1:58.39        SCR        
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:48.92        
     1) Rogers, Jackson M10             2) Ferguson, Rebecca W10          
     3) Whitmire, John Bradley B M9     4) Ferguson, Emily W10            
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  3:13.75   X3:14.26        
     1) Wilke, Zach K M10               2) Brummett, Austin S M10         
     3) Kelton, Laurel M W10            4) Lindow, Tess M W9              
 -- Byrd Spring  'C'                                  3:32.19   X3:33.97        
     1) Jones, Adam J M10               2) Porter, Cody J M10             
     3) Davis, Payton M W10             4) Noland, Riley M W9             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X4:01.00        
     1) Danner, Jackson M9              2) Jakab, Ella W10                
     3) Kamelchuk, Laura W9             4) Atkins, Cade M9                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT        XDQ        
     1) Banks, Macie W10                2) Brinkley, Ella F W9            
     3) Duncan, Tate M10                4) O'Neil, Stephen M9             
 -- Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:02.31         DQ        
     1) Lowe, Josh M M9                 2) Hill, Aaron M M9               
     3) Blasingame, Claire C W9         4) Weir, Abby E W10               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:28.11        
     1) League, Parker M11              2) Evans, Zoe W11                 
     3) Coomer, Mary W11                4) Shockley, Cal M11              
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:30.20    2:47.93        
     1) Weir, Andrew N M12              2) Davis, Hayden H M11            
     3) Evans, Brittany A W12           4) Vasquez, Emily W11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:43.05        
     1) Saft, Virginia W12              2) Kennamer, Carson M11           
     3) Speer, Sarah K W12              4) Claybourne, Christopher M11    
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:59.74        
     1) Ceci, Jonathan M11              2) Kamelchuk, Riley W11           
     3) Jones, Alex M12                 4) Mitchell, Evie W12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  1:56.92    1:57.59        
     1) Vasquez, Sam M13                2) Blasingame, Ian I M13          
     3) Hui, Chloe H W13                4) Northcutt, Mary A W13          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:10.43        
     1) Conners, Olivia W13             2) Kimel, Sam M13                 
     3) Jakab, Bailey W14               4) McNeely, Paul M14              
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  2:13.39   X2:10.71        
     1) Hinely, Joe M M14               2) Manush, Ben B M14              
     3) Keylor, Sierra D W14            4) McDonald, Sydney M W13         
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:25.23        
     1) Below, Ally W14                 2) League, Avery W14              
     3) Brown, Martin M14               4) Cox, Davis M13                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:34.47        
     1) Coomer, Christopher M13         2) Huber, Laura W14               
     3) Jones, Katie W14                4) Mullins, Michael M13           
 -- Byrd Spring  'C'                                       NT   X2:43.39        
     1) Rowden, Chandler G W14          2) Reed, Luke M13                 
     3) Lindow, Jackson R M13           4) Luttrell, Torri E W11          
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:00.15        
     1) Conners, Braxton M15            2) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A W15  
     3) Cooper, Kelly W15               4) Sutphin, Jared M15             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:16.02        
     1) Powell, John Collin C M15       2) Byers, Hannah W15              
     3) Hnetynka, Tiffany W15           4) Larsen, Taylor M17             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                 NT   X2:33.00        
     1) Huber, Emma W17                 2) Landwehr, Parker W16           
     3) Reynolds, Eli M15               4) Kimrey, Andrew M15             
 -- Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:08.47        SCR        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Emma M          7 Byrd Spring            24.32      25.10        
  2 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                   28.91      29.45        
  3 Ayers, Anna K              8 GREN                   31.98      30.49        
  4 Clary, Sydney              8 GREN                   32.10      33.52        
  5 Baessler, Lily A           8 Byrd Spring            37.98      34.19        
  6 Waters, Deanna C           8 Byrd Spring            42.95      41.26        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William           8 GREN                   31.09      29.63        
  2 Lawson, Cole B             7 Byrd Spring            36.45      32.21        
  3 Clary, David               8 GREN                   30.00      34.87        
  4 Kennamer, Griffin          8 GREN                   42.77      38.61        
  5 Lawson, Jackson B          8 Byrd Spring            49.56      39.22        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                   44.85      46.68        
  2 Kelton, Laurel M          10 Byrd Spring            55.57      48.59        
  3 Lindow, Tess M             9 Byrd Spring               NT      55.87        
  4 Davis, Payton M           10 Byrd Spring            55.26      57.02        
  5 Kimel, Corrine             9 GREN                   57.48    1:01.50        
 -- Jakab, Ella               10 GREN                 1:00.00         DQ        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron M              9 Byrd Spring          1:02.13      57.59        
  2 Coomer, David              9 GREN                   59.39    1:01.08        
  3 Brummett, Austin S        10 Byrd Spring          1:07.61    1:03.99        
  4 Steber, Ben               10 GREN                      NT    1:08.78        
  5 Wilke, Zach K             10 Byrd Spring          1:05.38    1:10.59        
  6 O'Neil, Stephen            9 GREN                 1:05.04    1:10.72        
 -- Smith, Duncan             10 GREN                   48.34        SCR        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily            11 Byrd Spring            37.03      38.53        
  2 Evans, Brittany A         12 Byrd Spring            39.25      39.13        
  3 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                      NT      47.40        
  4 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                   52.37      49.01        
  5 McNeely, Emma             12 GREN                   50.56      50.37        
  6 Northcutt, Ali E          11 Byrd Spring            48.04      50.63        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                   43.36      43.81        
  2 Landwehr, Connors         11 GREN                   47.58      47.21        
  3 Claybourne, Christopher   11 GREN                   50.21      51.59        
  4 Weir, Andrew N            12 Byrd Spring            48.65      54.02        
  5 Davis, Hayden H           11 Byrd Spring          1:26.68    1:12.65        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Mary A         13 Byrd Spring            37.40      36.95        
  2 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                      NT      39.79        
  3 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                   40.60      41.28        
  4 Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring            38.71      42.14        
  5 McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring               NT      44.57        
  6 Below, Ally               14 GREN                   49.06      49.31        
 -- Rowden, Chandler G        14 Byrd Spring            47.73        SCR        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                   37.07      36.62        
  2 Hinely, Joe M             14 Byrd Spring            36.90      36.93        
  3 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                   38.47      37.75        
  4 Kimel, Sam                13 GREN                   40.93      40.28        
  5 Manush, Ben B             14 Byrd Spring            41.04      43.46        
 -- Brouwer, Chad             14 GREN                      NT        SCR        
 -- Vasquez, Sam              13 Byrd Spring            33.89        SCR        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                   36.41      35.47        
  2 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                   38.05      39.07        
  3 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                   40.51      40.28        
  4 Lindow, Cassidy R         15 Byrd Spring            42.40      42.26        
  5 McDonald, Haley M         15 Byrd Spring            44.06      42.63        
  6 Luttrell, Holly R         15 Byrd Spring            44.72      44.76        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Eli             15 GREN                      NT      33.19        
  2 Conners, Braxton          15 GREN                   34.20      34.99        
  3 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                   34.49      35.05        
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Anna C              8 GREN                   31.94      27.59        
  2 Hinely, Mary E             8 Byrd Spring            28.06      28.17        
  3 Clary, Sydney              8 GREN                   27.06      28.44        
  4 Lecompte, Savannah M       8 Byrd Spring            31.60      28.48        
  5 Henriksen, Emma M          7 Byrd Spring            30.77      29.20        
  6 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                   34.35      31.70        
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William           8 GREN                   26.55      25.37        
  2 Whitmire, Todd             7 GREN                   35.54      29.40        
  3 Banks, Colton              8 GREN                   34.40      32.41        
  4 Lecompte, Tucker J         6 Byrd Spring            43.12      38.18        
  5 Lindow, Gabe N             7 Byrd Spring            42.95      40.18        
  6 Lawson, Cole B             7 Byrd Spring            42.49      43.62        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C       9 Byrd Spring               NT      40.44        
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                   50.15      46.83        
  3 Weir, Abby E              10 Byrd Spring            53.77      49.07        
  4 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                   52.61      50.69        
  5 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                   56.95      52.99        
  6 Kelton, Laurel M          10 Byrd Spring            56.75      56.36        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                   57.38      50.55        
  2 Jones, Adam J             10 Byrd Spring          1:02.33      55.59        
  3 Whitmire, John Bradley B   9 GREN                      NT    1:11.19        
  4 Porter, Cody J            10 Byrd Spring               NT    1:39.89        
 -- Steber, Ben               10 GREN                 1:14.38         DQ        
 -- Wilke, Zach K             10 Byrd Spring          1:07.81         DQ        
 -- Bennick, Joel T           10 Byrd Spring          1:13.91        SCR        
 -- Smith, Duncan             10 GREN                   54.59        SCR        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily            11 Byrd Spring            35.44      36.62        
  2 Evans, Brittany A         12 Byrd Spring            38.34      37.94        
  3 Blasingame, Renae R       11 Byrd Spring            45.38      39.33        
  4 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                   50.59      47.13        
 -- Speer, Sarah K            12 GREN                   53.46         DQ        
 -- Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennamer, Carson          11 GREN                   49.03      42.85        
  2 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                   48.08      45.65        
  3 Landwehr, Connors         11 GREN                   48.88      46.50        
  4 Weir, Andrew N            12 Byrd Spring            50.16      47.96        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              13 Byrd Spring            31.16      33.97        
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         13 Byrd Spring            34.45      35.97        
  3 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                      NT      38.00        
  4 Jones, Katie              14 GREN                   39.83      40.87        
  5 McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring               NT      45.13        
 -- Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                   46.30        SCR        
 -- Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring            38.77        SCR        
 -- Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                   39.97        SCR        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Ian I         13 Byrd Spring            32.18      32.84        
  2 Vasquez, Sam              13 Byrd Spring            33.48      33.93        
  3 Manush, Ben B             14 Byrd Spring            32.49      33.94        
  4 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                      NT      35.80        
  5 Kimel, Sam                13 GREN                   44.31      37.23        
  6 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                   44.17      37.66        
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                   35.03      35.66        
  1 Hinely, Megan K           16 Byrd Spring            32.31     J35.77        
  3 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                   37.53      38.09        
  4 Easterling, Caroline      16 GREN                      NT      39.63        
  5 McDonald, Haley M         15 Byrd Spring            40.80      44.39        
 -- Lindow, Cassidy R         15 Byrd Spring            48.71        SCR        
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutphin, Jared            15 GREN                   29.96      30.37        
  2 Kimrey, Andrew            15 GREN                   35.24      31.83        
  3 Larsen, Taylor            17 GREN                   33.77      33.70        
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  1:31.72    1:36.19        
     1) Hinely, Mary E 8                2) Lecompte, Savannah M 8         
     3) Henriksen, Emma M 7             4) Baessler, Lily A 8             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:43.24    1:43.08        
     1) Ayers, Anna K 8                 2) Clary, Sydney 8                
     3) Keith, Anna C 8                 4) Graves, Belle 8                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:05.63        
     1) Ellett, Tabory 8                2) Smith, Corinne 7               
     3) Thomas, Anna Ellis E 8          4) Ayers, Caroline 5              
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  2:36.27   X2:51.15        
     1) Waters, Deanna C 8              2) Lowe, Claudia E 6              
     3) Henriksen, Ava L 6              4) Henriksen, Anna S 4            
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:34.81    1:40.30        
     1) Banks, Colton 8                 2) Whitmire, Todd 7               
     3) Clary, David 8                  4) Ziegler, William 8             
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:07.76    2:17.90        
     1) Lawson, Cole B 7                2) Lawson, Jackson B 8            
     3) Lecompte, Tucker J 6            4) Lindow, Gabe N 7               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:01.92        
     1) Kennamer, Griffin 8             2) Danner, Peyton 7               
     3) Manley, Matt 7                  4) Skutta, Jake M 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:54.03        
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 10            2) Evans, Jaya 9                  
     3) Brinkley, Ella F 9              4) Ferguson, Emily 10             
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:58.22    2:55.86        
     1) Weir, Abby E 10                 2) Kelton, Laurel M 10            
     3) Davis, Payton M 10              4) Lindow, Tess M 9               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:42.22        
     1) Banks, Macie 10                 2) Wilson, Meg 9                  
     3) Kimel, Corrine 9                4) Graves, Addie 9                
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  3:51.70   X4:16.89        
     1) Flinn, Madison G 9              2) Murphy, Jennie M 9             
     3) Noland, Riley M 9               4) Amis, Abby C 10                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:16.00    3:14.14        
     1) Steber, Ben 10                  2) Whitmire, John Bradley B 9     
     3) O'Neil, Stephen 9               4) Rogers, Jackson 10             
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  3:24.89    3:32.95        
     1) Lowe, Josh M 9                  2) Hill, Aaron M 9                
     3) Wilke, Zach K 10                4) Brummett, Austin S 10          
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  4:43.82   X4:36.02        
     1) Jones, Adam J 10                2) Porter, Cody J 10              
     3) Jones, Nick P 10                4)                                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT        SCR        
     1) Atkins, Cade 9                  2) Danner, Jackson 9              
     3) Duncan, Tate 10                 4)                                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:17.15    2:20.63        
     1) Evans, Brittany A 12            2) Vasquez, Emily 11              
     3) Hinely, Emma C 12               4) Blasingame, Renae R 11         
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:39.38    2:40.20        
     1) McNeely, Emma 12                2) Evans, Zoe 11                  
     3) Byers, Sophie 12                4) Coomer, Mary 11                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:01.13        
     1) Brown, Saylor 12                2) Mitchell, Evie 12              
     3) Saft, Virginia 12               4) Speer, Sarah K 12              
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                  3:15.44   X3:09.78        
     1) Northcutt, Ali E 11             2) Wilke, Kate M 11               
     3) Luttrell, Torri E 11            4) Rowden, Madison E 11           
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:32.79    2:31.95        
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) Kennamer, Carson 11            
     3) Landwehr, Connors 11            4) League, Parker 11              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X3:03.73        
     1) Jones, Alex 12                  2) Ceci, Nick 11                  
     3) Armstrong, Connor 11            4) Ceci, Jonathan 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:07.67    2:11.43        
     1) Hui, Chloe H 13                 2) Northcutt, Mary A 13           
     3) Keylor, Sierra D 14             4) Rowden, Chandler G 14          
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:28.04    2:26.56        
     1) Jakab, Bailey 14                2) Rogers, Walton 13              
     3) Huber, Laura 14                 4) Below, Ally 14                 
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:02.64    2:05.30        
     1) Vasquez, Sam 13                 2) Blasingame, Ian I 13           
     3) Hinely, Joe M 14                4) Lindow, Jackson R 13           
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:07.13    2:11.43        
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Kimel, Sam 13                  
     3) Cooper, Will 13                 4) McNeely, Paul 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:09.47    2:10.37        
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott A 15    2) Katta, Meghna 16               
     3) Easterling, Caroline 16         4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                  2:13.40    2:17.73        
     1) Hinely, Megan K 16              2) Luttrell, Holly R 15           
     3) McDonald, Haley M 15            4) Lindow, Cassidy R 15           
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X2:36.24        
     1) Hnetynka, Tiffany 15            2) Huber, Emma 17                 
     3) Landwehr, Parker 16             4) Byers, Hannah 15               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:50.79    1:48.73        
     1) Conners, Braxton 15             2) Larsen, Taylor 17              
     3) Brown, Matthew 17               4) Sutphin, Jared 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org