Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/4/2012 12:00 AM
                      Greenwyche vs Monte Sano - 7/3/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:44.28  
     1) Smith, Sophie 8                 2) Garmon, Mandy 7                
     3) Perry, Olivia 8                 4) Howie, Maggie 8                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:47.13  
     1) Graves, Belle 8                 2) Ayers, Anna 8                  
     3) Thomas, Anna Ellis 8            4) Keith, Anna 8                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X1:58.00  
     1) Agee, Abigail 8                 2) Keener, Clara 7                
     3) Mathis, Ally 8                  4) Mathews, Corrina 8             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:41.21  
     1) Quadrini, Grace 7               2) Craig, Alexis 8                
     3) Sheppard, Peyton 7              4) Miller, Georgie 6              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:41.91  
     1) Danner, Peyton 7                2) Byrd, Will 7                   
     3) Ziegler, William 8              4) Grigsby, Mitchell 7            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:46.18  
     1) Finley, Tate 7                  2) Tucker, Gregory 8              
     3) Fulkerson, Sam 8                4) Bankowski, Brett 7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:18.23  
     1) Skutta, Jake 7                  2) Manley, Matt 7                 
     3) Kennamer, Griffin 8             4) Caneer, Will 7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:25.63  
     1) Garrison, James 8               2) Egeland, Peyton 8              
     3) Huskey, Alec 6                  4) Worthy, Will 7                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:54.08  
     1) Caneer, Charles 8               2) Lunsford, Luke 7               
     3) Yi, Alex 8                      4) Bailey, Jimmy 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:03.30  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca 10            2) Ferguson, Emily 10             
     3) Byrd, Maddie 9                  4) Evans, Jaya 9                  
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:19.18  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 10                2) Mathews, Rebecca 10            
     3) Rabban, Bella 10                4) Wistner, Abigail 10            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:48.13  
     1) Jakab, Ella 10                  2) Kimel, Corrine 9               
     3) Wilson, Meg 9                   4) Kamelchuk, Laura 10            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X4:00.84  
     1) Masterson, Margaret 9           2) Daniel, Kiera 10               
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 9             4) Rabban, Sophie 9               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X4:01.85  
     1) Grigsby, Ella Grace 9           2) Graves, Addie 10               
     3) Higgins, Belle 9                4) Brinkley, Ella 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X4:03.76  
     1) Derington, Julia 10             2) Mathis, Millie 9               
     3) Dunford, Abigail 9              4) Goshen, Therese 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:13.43  
     1) Burbach, Pierson 9              2) Wilmoth, Caleb 10              
     3) Stephens, William 10            4) Jiminez, Connor 9              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:22.97  
     1) Coomer, David 9                 2) Rogers, Jackson 10             
     3) Smith, Duncan 10                4) Steber, Ben 10                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:57.31  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 9                2) Moore, Alex 9                  
     3) Perry, Quillan 9                4) Lang, Kane 9                   
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:44.36  
     1) Clark, Annie 12                 2) Masterson, Marianne 11         
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 11             4) Mathis, Anna 11                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:57.85  
     1) Byers, Sophie 12                2) Sieja, Andie 12                
     3) Coomer, Mary 11                 4) McNeely, Emma 12               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:15.62  
     1) Mitchell, Evie 12               2) Brown, Saylor 12               
     3) Evans, Zoe 11                   4) Saft, Virginia 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:04.33  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Jackson, Gabe 11               
     3) Huskey, Joshua 11               4) Goshen, Joesph 12              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      3:14.70  
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) Armstrong, Connor 12           
     3) League, Parker 11               4) Jones, Alex 12                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:41.06  
     1) Younes, Alexander 12            2) Barnes, Sam 12                 
     3) Younes, Patrick 12              4) Craig, Kieran 9                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:31.23  
     1) Jakab, Bailey 14                2) Conners, Olivia 13             
     3) Jones, Katie 14                 4) Rogers, Walton 13              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:32.20  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Lacey, Emma 13                 
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Tucker, Emily 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:08.33    6/1/2011 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         E Reynolds, B Conners, J Sutphin, P McNeely       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:22.64  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Cooper, Will 13                
     3) Kimel, Sam 13                   4) McNeely, Paul 14               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:26.84  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Graves, Macon 14               
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Howie, Houston 14              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:48.65  
     1) Daniel, Linden 13               2) Rabban, Isaac 13               
     3) Ordway, John 13                 4) Ready, Quinn 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.87   6/23/2010 Jones Valley                               
                         K.Wilson, J.Sabio, J.Starck, M.Luther             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:25.34  
     1) Martinson, Sarah Abbott 15      2) Landwehr, Parker 16            
     3) Katta, Meghna 16                4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:28.29  
     1) Mokry, Darby 17                 2) Fair, Sara Kate 15             
     3) Tiller, Faith 15                4) McCool, Kyra 15                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:57.98  
     1) Huber, Emma 17                  2) Dobrowolski, Natalia 15        
     3) Byers, Hannah 15                4) Hnetynka, Tiffany 15           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:58.59   6/11/2008 Jones Valley                               
                         T.Lewallen, T.Kaliszak, R.Esneault, J.Shults      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:02.47  
     1) Reynolds, Eli 15                2) Conners, Braxton 15            
     3) Sutphin, Jared 16               4) Brown, Matthew 17              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:24.97  
     1) Wilkinson, Haden 15             2) Graham, Tyler 16               
     3) Stephens, Ciaran 15             4) Graves, Jackson 16             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:17.95  
     1) Karigan, Stephen 17             2) Larsen, Taylor 17              
     3) Kimrey, Andrew 15               4) Powell, John Collin 15         
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ayers, Caroline            5 GREN                             33.22  
  2 Hicks, Krycanne            6 GREN                             36.90  
  3 Miller, Georgie            6 Makos                            37.21  
  4 Mayfield, Reagan           6 GREN                             41.14  
  5 Roche, Elise               6 Makos                           J46.17  
  6 Mathews, Tessa             4 Makos                           J46.15  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brinkley, Charlotte        5 GREN                            X40.56  
 -- Keith, Caroline            6 GREN                            X41.85  
 -- Worthy, Emily              6 Makos                           X42.56  
 -- McCary, Addie              6 GREN                            X44.00  
 -- Payne, Anne                6 GREN                            X44.08  
 -- McManus, Molly             6 GREN                            X49.01  
 -- Wilmoth, Marcela           6 Makos                           X49.09  
 -- Payne, Sarah               6 GREN                            X50.22  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot            6 Makos                            27.56  
  2 Patterson, Jay             6 Makos                            29.40  
  3 Freeman, Justin            6 GREN                             31.03  
  4 Johnson, Bradford          6 GREN                             31.36  
  5 Bailey, Bobby              6 GREN                             31.49  
  6 Huskey, Alec               6 Makos                            33.37  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McManus, Wright            6 GREN                            X33.77  
 -- Thomas, Austin             6 GREN                            X34.00  
 -- Wren, Emerson              6 Makos                           X37.06  
 -- Otto, Owen                 5 Makos                           X42.13  
 -- Keener, William            5 Makos                           X43.47  
 -- Chung, JJ                  6 GREN                            X44.63  
 -- Lunsford, Judd             5 GREN                            X44.99  
 -- Owens, Charlie             6 Makos                           X45.76  
 -- McMillion, Caleb           5 Makos                         X1:01.69  
 -- Garrison, Luke             6 Makos                         X1:02.49  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophie              8 Makos                            21.99  
  2 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                             23.33  
  3 Mathis, Ally               8 Makos                            23.62  
  4 Perry, Olivia              8 Makos                            23.81  
  5 Ayers, Anna                8 GREN                             24.70  
  6 Thomas, Anna Ellis         8 GREN                             25.12  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ellett, Tabory             8 GREN                            X25.87  
 -- McManus, Clara Grace       8 GREN                            X28.65  
 -- Quadrini, Grace            7 Makos                           X29.51  
 -- Craig, Alexis              8 Makos                           X34.78  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                 7 GREN                             19.29  
  2 Tucker, Gregory            8 Makos                            19.78  
  3 Bankowski, Brett           7 Makos                            20.77  
  4 Ziegler, William           8 GREN                             20.97  
  5 Grigsby, Mitchell          7 GREN                             23.85  
  6 Masterson, Aaron           7 Makos                            26.99  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Manley, Matt               7 GREN                            X26.05  
 -- Caneer, Charles            8 GREN                            X29.50  
 -- Skutta, Jake               7 GREN                            X30.88  
 -- Yi, Alex                   8 GREN                            X32.13  
 -- Bailey, Jimmy              7 GREN                            X34.26  
 -- Caneer, Will               7 GREN                            X34.59  
 -- Lunsford, Luke             7 GREN                            X35.90  
 -- Lawrence, Jack Wu          7 Makos                           X41.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.92        1984 Michelle Hooper, LILY FLAGG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                             37.40  
  2 Rabban, Bella             10 Makos                            37.58  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                             38.27  
  4 Byrd, Maddie               9 GREN                             39.59  
  5 Wistner, Abigail          10 Makos                            45.66  
  6 Bledsoe, Leah             10 Makos                            45.88  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.92        1984 Michelle Hooper, LILY FLAGG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kimel, Corrine             9 GREN                            X45.23  
 -- Rabban, Sophie             9 Makos                           X48.98  
 -- Lawrence, Lucy Wu          9 Makos                           X50.71  
 -- Brinkley, Ella             9 GREN                            X51.25  
 -- Mathis, Millie             9 Makos                           X51.60  
 -- Higgins, Belle             9 GREN                            X51.69  
 -- Grigsby, Ella Grace        9 GREN                            X54.51  
 -- Kamelchuk, Laura          10 GREN                            X55.07  
 -- Graves, Addie             10 GREN                          X1:00.21  
 -- Owens, Kate                9 Makos                         X1:02.76  
 -- Wren, Ellie                9 Makos                         X1:36.44  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                             38.10  
  2 Smith, Duncan             10 GREN                             43.07  
  3 Steber, Ben               10 GREN                             43.71  
  4 Perry, Quillan             9 Makos                            47.28  
  5 Barnes, Matthew           10 Makos                            49.39  
  6 Egeland, Liam             10 Makos                            56.57  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Condron, Jack             10 Makos                           X48.41  
 -- Moore, Will                9 Makos                           X48.41  
 -- O'Neil, Stephen            9 GREN                            X52.14  
 -- Duncan, Tate              10 GREN                            X55.54  
 -- Lang, Kane                 9 Makos                         X1:02.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.77        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Sydney          11 Makos                            34.80  
  2 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                             35.98  
  3 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                             37.23  
  4 Mathis, Anna              11 Makos                            38.51  
  5 McNeely, Emma             12 GREN                             40.57  
  6 Thornton, Stephanie       11 Makos                          1:00.29  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.77        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Saft, Virginia            12 GREN                            X43.35  
 -- Kamelchuk, Riley          11 GREN                            X55.96  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 League, Parker            11 GREN                             34.35  
  2 Jones, Alex               12 GREN                             34.92  
  3 Jackson, Gabe             11 Makos                            34.96  
  4 Younes, Patrick           12 Makos                            39.09  
  5 Goshen, Joesph            12 Makos                            41.40  
  6 Armstrong, Connor         12 GREN                             46.15  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.15        1999 Laurent Kaufmann, GREENWYCHE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                             33.01  
  2 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                             33.39  
  2 Lacey, Emma               13 Makos                           J33.45  
  4 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                             33.58  
  5 Hastings, Anna Grace      14 Makos                            33.88  
  6 Bradford, Becca           13 Makos                            41.31  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.15        1999 Laurent Kaufmann, GREENWYCHE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Patel, Janvi              14 GREN                            X55.82  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                             28.63  
  2 Graves, Macon             14 Makos                            28.71  
  3 Cooper, Will              13 GREN                             31.22  
  4 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                             31.31  
  5 Howie, Houston            14 Makos                            32.77  
  6 Wright, Marshall          13 Makos                            52.78  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Martin             14 GREN                            X37.44  
 -- Mullins, Michael          13 GREN                            X48.80  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mokry, Darby              17 Makos                            30.50  
  2 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                             30.52  
  3 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                             32.07  
  4 Tiller, Faith             15 Makos                            32.77  
  5 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                             32.88  
  6 Fair, Sara Kate           15 Makos                            33.57  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Larsen, Sydney            17 GREN                            X33.38  
 -- Easterling, Caroline      17 GREN                            X34.09  
 -- Hnetynka, Tiffany         15 GREN                            X37.53  
 -- Byers, Beth               17 GREN                            X38.28  
 -- Huber, Emma               17 GREN                            X40.97  
 -- Dobrowolski, Natalia      15 GREN                            X42.75  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   25.02        1986 Keith Martin, LILLY FLAGG                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Braxton          15 GREN                             26.89  
  2 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                             26.93  
  3 Sutphin, Jared            16 GREN                             26.97  
  4 Stephens, Ciaran          15 Makos                            28.90  
  5 Graves, Jackson           16 Makos                            29.42  
  6 Graham, Tyler             16 Makos                            36.76  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   25.02        1986 Keith Martin, LILLY FLAGG                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, John Collin       15 GREN                            X31.84  
 -- Karigan, Stephen          17 GREN                            X32.76  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garmon, Mandy              7 Makos                            26.79  
  2 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                             29.40  
  3 Howie, Maggie              8 Makos                            30.50  
  4 Smith, Corinne             7 GREN                             31.57  
  5 Mathews, Corrina           8 Makos                            32.68  
  6 Ayers, Anna                8 GREN                             33.37  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                 7 GREN                             25.48  
  2 Tucker, Gregory            8 Makos                            26.47  
  3 Danner, Peyton             7 GREN                             30.49  
  4 Fulkerson, Sam             8 Makos                            33.06  
  5 Egeland, Peyton            8 Makos                            37.43  
  6 Grigsby, Mitchell          7 GREN                             37.73  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             10 Makos                            47.38  
  2 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                             49.68  
  3 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                             52.43  
  4 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                            J56.06  
  5 Mathews, Rebecca          10 Makos                           J55.71  
  6 Daniel, Kiera             10 Makos                           J56.03  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilmoth, Caleb            10 Makos                            52.78  
  2 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                             58.09  
  3 Danner, Jackson            9 GREN                           1:05.89  
  4 Sheppard, Evan             9 Makos                          1:05.96  
  5 Stephens, William         10 Makos                          1:06.23  
 -- Coomer, David              9 GREN                                DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masterson, Marianne       11 Makos                            48.74  
  2 Sieja, Andie              12 GREN                             50.29  
  3 Brown, Saylor             12 GREN                             51.01  
  4 Fuller, Rachel            12 Makos                            52.64  
  5 Thornton, Stephanie       11 Makos                          1:02.13  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 League, Parker            11 GREN                             48.13  
  2 Jackson, Gabe             11 Makos                            48.71  
  3 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                             51.32  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            11 Makos                            56.08  
  5 Barnes, Sam               12 Makos                          1:11.53  
 -- Armstrong, Connor         12 GREN                                DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                             42.63  
  2 Lacey, Emma               13 Makos                            42.96  
  3 Rogers, Walton            13 GREN                             45.00  
  4 Scott, Zoe                13 Makos                            49.25  
  5 Bradford, Becca           13 Makos                            50.87  
  6 Huber, Laura              14 GREN                             51.64  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             14 Makos                            35.59  
  2 Cooper, Will              13 GREN                             40.22  
  3 Kimel, Sam                13 GREN                             44.95  
  4 Cox, Davis                13 GREN                             45.53  
  5 Klemm, Chandler           14 Makos                            45.97  
  6 Ready, Quinn              13 Makos                            49.21  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mokry, Darby              17 Makos                            39.97  
  2 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                             42.05  
  3 Landwehr, Parker          16 GREN                             43.17  
  4 Byers, Hannah             15 GREN                            J45.15  
  5 Fair, Sara Kate           15 Makos                           J44.80  
  6 Tiller, Faith             15 Makos                            45.27  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutphin, Jared            16 GREN                             34.45  
  2 Conners, Braxton          15 GREN                             34.69  
  3 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                             35.06  
  4 Stephens, Ciaran          15 Makos                            39.87  
  5 Wilkinson, Haden          15 Makos                            42.87  
  6 Graham, Tyler             16 Makos                            49.83  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood                                
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:28.49  
     1) Tucker, Gregory M8              2) Smith, Sophie W8               
     3) Perry, Olivia W8                4) Bankowski, Brett M7            
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:29.84  
     1) Ziegler, William M8             2) Graves, Belle W8               
     3) Ayers, Anna W8                  4) Byrd, Will M7                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X1:46.07  
     1) Mathews, Elliot M6              2) Garrison, James M8             
     3) Howie, Maggie W8                4) Quadrini, Grace W7             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X1:54.72  
     1) Manley, Matt M7                 2) Ellett, Tabory W8              
     3) Keith, Anna W8                  4) Skutta, Jake M7                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:10.07  
     1) Caneer, Will M7                 2) McManus, Clara Grace W8        
     3) Smith, Corinne W7               4) Bailey, Jimmy M7               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:17.97  
     1) Masterson, Aaron M7             2) Worthy, Will M7                
     3) Craig, Alexis W8                4) Mathews, Corrina W8            
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                            J2:40.59  
     1) Burbach, Pierson M9             2) Rabban, Bella W10              
     3) Wistner, Abigail W10            4) Jiminez, Connor M9             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                     J2:40.09  
     1) Byrd, Maddie W9                 2) Ferguson, Emily W10            
     3) Smith, Duncan M10               4) Rogers, Jackson M10            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:54.63  
     1) Wilmoth, Caleb M10              2) Goshen, Therese W10            
     3) Dunford, Abigail W9             4) Stephens, William M10          
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:27.29  
     1) Danner, Jackson M9              2) Higgins, Belle W9              
     3) Brinkley, Ella W9               4) Steber, Ben M10                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:28.02  
     1) Moore, Alex M9                  2) Mathis, Millie W9              
     3) Daniel, Kiera W10               4) Barnes, Matthew M10            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:39.01  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen M9              2) Evans, Jaya W9                 
     3) Graves, Addie W10               4) Duncan, Tate M10               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.30        1977 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:20.17  
     1) Klemm, Riley M11                2) Masterson, Marianne W11        
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W11            4) Jackson, Gabe M11              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:23.18  
     1) Coomer, Mary W11                2) Jones, Alex M12                
     3) Sieja, Andie W12                4) League, Parker M11             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:47.17  
     1) Armstrong, Connor M12           2) Evans, Zoe W11                 
     3) Saft, Virginia W12              4) Shockley, Cal M11              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:59.43  
     1) Thornton, Stephanie W11         2) Dunford, Annie W12             
     3) Goshen, Joesph M12              4) Huskey, Joshua M11             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:01.53  
     1) Barnes, Sam M12                 2) Younes, Alexander M12          
     3) Burbach, Madison W11            4) Fuller, Rachel W12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:57.59    6/6/2012 Byrd Spring                                
                         S Vasquez, C Blasingame, C Hui, M Northcutt       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:07.23  
     1) Michael, John M14               2) Tucker, Emily W14              
     3) Lacey, Emma W13                 4) Graves, Macon M14              
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:07.48  
     1) Cooper, Will M13                2) Conners, Olivia W13            
     3) Jakab, Bailey W14               4) McNeely, Paul M14              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:18.82  
     1) Klemm, Chandler M14             2) Hastings, Anna Grace W14       
     3) Scott, Zoe W13                  4) Ordway, John M13               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:31.63  
     1) Thornton, Cary Jo W13           2) Rabban, Isaac M13              
     3) Bradford, Becca W13             4) Howie, Houston M14             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:34.36  
     1) Cox, Davis M13                  2) Broyles, Joanna W13            
     3) Huber, Laura W14                4) Brown, Martin M14              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:00.25  
     1) Mullins, Michael M13            2) Jones, Katie W14               
     3) Patel, Janvi W14                4) Coomer, Christopher M13        
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:58.57  
     1) Sutphin, Jared M16              2) Martinson, Sarah Abbott W15    
     3) Cooper, Kelly W15               4) Brown, Matthew M17             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:02.33  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran M15            2) Mokry, Darby W17               
     3) Tiller, Faith W15               4) Graves, Jackson M16            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:17.44  
     1) Huber, Emma W17                 2) Karigan, Stephen M17           
     3) Larsen, Sydney W17              4) Larsen, Taylor M17             
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:20.17  
     1) Hnetynka, Tiffany W15           2) Dobrowolski, Natalia W15       
     3) Kimrey, Andrew M15              4) Powell, John Collin M15        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agee, Abigail              8 Makos                            26.87  
  2 Smith, Sophie              8 Makos                            27.62  
  3 Graves, Belle              8 GREN                             27.97  
  4 Thomas, Anna Ellis         8 GREN                             30.99  
  5 Sheppard, Peyton           7 Makos                            35.70  
 -- Smith, Corinne             7 GREN                                DQ  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                 7 GREN                             22.92  
  2 Ziegler, William           8 GREN                             27.92  
  3 Danner, Peyton             7 GREN                             31.01  
  4 Finley, Tate               7 Makos                            31.41  
  5 Garrison, James            8 Makos                            32.97  
  6 Bankowski, Clate           8 Makos                            44.57  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.47        1995 Lauren Kaufmann, GREENWYCHE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rebecca         10 GREN                             44.63  
  2 Byrd, Maddie               9 GREN                             45.77  
  3 Jakab, Ella               10 GREN                             50.16  
  4 Lawrence, Lucy Wu          9 Makos                            57.03  
  5 Derington, Julia          10 Makos                            58.47  
  6 Masterson, Margaret        9 Makos                          1:12.27  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.70        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Duncan             10 GREN                             48.09  
  2 Burbach, Pierson           9 Makos                            50.93  
  3 Sheppard, Sam             10 Makos                            52.71  
  4 Steber, Ben               10 GREN                            J55.67  
  5 Coomer, David              9 GREN                            J55.47  
  6 Moore, Alex                9 Makos                          1:10.97  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.55        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Annie              12 Makos                            39.23  
  2 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                             45.33  
  3 McNeely, Emma             12 GREN                             47.31  
  4 Byers, Sophie             12 GREN                             47.58  
  5 Burbach, Madison          11 Makos                            49.21  
  6 Mathis, Anna              11 Makos                            50.99  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.52    6/9/2004 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley              11 Makos                            43.25  
  2 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                             44.17  
  3 Jones, Alex               12 GREN                             50.09  
  4 Goshen, Joesph            12 Makos                            54.29  
  5 Younes, Alexander         12 Makos                            57.14  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                             38.74  
  2 Scott, Zoe                13 Makos                            40.84  
  3 Hastings, Anna Grace      14 Makos                            42.46  
  4 Tucker, Emily             14 Makos                           J49.49  
  5 Huber, Laura              14 GREN                            J49.37  
  6 Broyles, Joanna           13 GREN                             50.07  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                             37.94  
  2 Michael, John             14 Makos                            38.17  
  3 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                             38.62  
  4 Cooper, Will              13 GREN                             39.03  
  5 Howie, Houston            14 Makos                            45.84  
  6 Daniel, Linden            13 Makos                            46.50  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.82        1998 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                             35.87  
  2 Mokry, Darby              17 Makos                            36.63  
  3 Cooper, Kelly             15 GREN                             39.28  
  4 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                             39.37  
  5 Castellow, Mallory        16 Makos                            41.68  
  6 Derington, Sara           15 Makos                            44.10  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.92        1984 David Anderson, BLOSSOMWOOD                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Eli             15 GREN                             32.84  
  2 Conners, Braxton          15 GREN                             34.32  
  3 Brown, Matthew            17 GREN                            J36.23  
  4 Graves, Jackson           16 Makos                           J36.19  
  5 Wilkinson, Haden          15 Makos                            39.58  
  6 Graham, Tyler             16 Makos                            53.73  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.93   6/10/2009 Mackenzie L. Holtcamp, SHERWOOD              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith, Anna                8 GREN                             28.72  
  2 Mathis, Ally               8 Makos                            29.02  
  3 Thomas, Anna Ellis         8 GREN                             30.63  
  4 Ayers, Anna                8 GREN                             31.57  
  5 Keener, Clara              7 Makos                           J38.00  
  6 Perry, Olivia              8 Makos                           J34.06  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.20        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziegler, William           8 GREN                             24.19  
  2 Tucker, Gregory            8 Makos                            26.67  
  3 Kennamer, Griffin          8 GREN                             32.46  
  4 Worthy, Will               7 Makos                            39.02  
  5 Masterson, Aaron           7 Makos                            46.57  
 -- Danner, Peyton             7 GREN                                DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           10 GREN                             44.47  
  2 Byrd, Maddie               9 GREN                             45.85  
  3 Rabban, Bella             10 Makos                            45.97  
  4 Evans, Jaya                9 GREN                             53.69  
  5 Bledsoe, Leah             10 Makos                            53.93  
  6 Dunford, Abigail           9 Makos                          1:03.47  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jackson           10 GREN                             48.93  
  2 Stephens, William         10 Makos                            50.26  
  3 Smith, Duncan             10 GREN                             50.70  
  4 Jiminez, Connor            9 Makos                           J58.55  
  5 Craig, Kieran              9 Makos                           J51.38  
  6 Steber, Ben               10 GREN                           1:03.61  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.45        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Annie              12 Makos                            37.49  
  2 Scoggins, Sydney          11 Makos                            41.52  
  3 Coomer, Mary              11 GREN                             42.86  
  4 Sieja, Andie              12 GREN                             46.03  
  5 Evans, Zoe                11 GREN                             50.15  
  6 Burbach, Madison          11 Makos                            57.83  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Gabe             11 Makos                            43.59  
  2 Shockley, Cal             11 GREN                             44.76  
  3 League, Parker            11 GREN                             45.82  
  4 Klemm, Riley              11 Makos                            49.47  
  5 Huskey, Joshua            11 Makos                            53.81  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.51        1996 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jakab, Bailey             14 GREN                             36.00  
  2 Lacey, Emma               13 Makos                            37.27  
  3 Conners, Olivia           13 GREN                             38.89  
  4 Jones, Katie              14 GREN                             39.24  
  5 Scott, Zoe                13 Makos                            41.07  
  6 Thornton, Cary Jo         13 Makos                            48.93  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.16   6/27/2012 Zach Harting, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             14 Makos                            32.78  
  2 McNeely, Paul             14 GREN                             35.80  
  3 Coomer, Christopher       13 GREN                             37.44  
  4 Kimel, Sam                13 GREN                             38.19  
  5 Rabban, Isaac             13 Makos                            44.81  
  6 Daniel, Linden            13 Makos                            45.13  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Faith             15 Makos                            34.42  
  2 Martinson, Sarah Abbott   15 GREN                             35.99  
  3 Katta, Meghna             16 GREN                             37.07  
  4 Byers, Hannah             15 GREN                             38.64  
  5 McCool, Kyra              15 Makos                            40.90  
  6 Castellow, Mallory        16 Makos                            42.88  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.15    7/1/2008 Ricky Esneault, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutphin, Jared            16 GREN                             29.85  
  2 Graves, Jackson           16 Makos                            29.98  
  3 Kimrey, Andrew            15 GREN                             32.43  
  4 Stephens, Ciaran          15 Makos                            32.66  
  5 Larsen, Taylor            17 GREN                             33.40  
  6 Wilkinson, Haden          15 Makos                            39.18  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:32.51  
     1) Smith, Sophie 8                 2) Perry, Olivia 8                
     3) Howie, Maggie 8                 4) Agee, Abigail 8                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:44.39  
     1) Graves, Belle 8                 2) Ayers, Anna 8                  
     3) Thomas, Anna Ellis 8            4) Keith, Anna 8                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:26.61  
     1) Grigsby, Mitchell 7             2) Ziegler, William 8             
     3) Danner, Peyton 7                4) Byrd, Will 7                   
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:32.18  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 7              2) Tucker, Gregory 8              
     3) Bankowski, Clate 8              4) Finley, Tate 7                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:01.18  
     1) Skutta, Jake 7                  2) Manley, Matt 7                 
     3) Kennamer, Griffin 8             4) Caneer, Will 7                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X2:23.97  
     1) Bailey, Jimmy 7                 2) Caneer, Charles 8              
     3) Lunsford, Luke 7                4) Yi, Alex 8                     
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:42.49  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 9                  2) Evans, Jaya 9                  
     3) Ferguson, Rebecca 10            4) Ferguson, Emily 10             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:45.48  
     1) Rabban, Bella 10                2) Wistner, Abigail 10            
     3) Goshen, Therese 10              4) Dunford, Abigail 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:12.75  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 10                2) Mathews, Rebecca 10            
     3) Derington, Julia 10             4) Rabban, Sophie 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:35.25  
     1) Masterson, Margaret 9           2) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 9            
     3) Daniel, Kiera 10                4) Mathis, Millie 9               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:36.23  
     1) Jakab, Ella 10                  2) Kimel, Corrine 9               
     3) Brinkley, Ella 9                4) Graves, Addie 10               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                                     X3:38.83  
     1) Grigsby, Ella Grace 9           2) Higgins, Belle 9               
     3) Kamelchuk, Laura 10             4) Wilson, Meg 9                  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:56.64  
     1) Smith, Duncan 10                2) Steber, Ben 10                 
     3) Coomer, David 9                 4) Rogers, Jackson 10             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:58.11  
     1) Sheppard, Sam 10                2) Burbach, Pierson 9             
     3) Stephens, William 10            4) Wilmoth, Caleb 10              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:23.95  
     1)                                 2) Sheppard, Evan 9               
     3) Moore, Alex 9                   4) Moore, Will 9                  
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:29.38  
     1) Egeland, Liam 10                2) Craig, Kieran 9                
     3) Lang, Kane 9                    4) Perry, Quillan 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:27.59  
     1) Clark, Annie 12                 2) Scoggins, Sydney 11            
     3) Mathis, Anna 11                 4) Masterson, Marianne 11         
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:34.16  
     1) Sieja, Andie 12                 2) McNeely, Emma 12               
     3) Byers, Sophie 12                4) Coomer, Mary 11                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X3:07.24  
     1) Brown, Saylor 12                2) Saft, Virginia 12              
     3) Kamelchuk, Riley 11             4) Evans, Zoe 11                  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:34.23  
     1) Jackson, Gabe 11                2) Goshen, Joesph 12              
     3) Younes, Patrick 12              4) Klemm, Riley 11                
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:36.77  
     1) Shockley, Cal 11                2) Jones, Alex 12                 
     3) Armstrong, Connor 12            4) League, Parker 11              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:17.34  
     1) Barnes, Sam 12                  2) Younes, Alexander 12           
     3) Huskey, Joshua 11               4) Barnes, Matthew 10             
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:19.71  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Thornton, Cary Jo 13           
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Lacey, Emma 13                 
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:21.07  
     1) Jakab, Bailey 14                2) Jones, Katie 14                
     3) Huber, Laura 14                 4) Conners, Olivia 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:57.38   6/30/2010 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         B Malone, W Scoggins, B Conners, J Sutphin        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:06.99  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Howie, Houston 14              
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Graves, Macon 14               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:07.20  
     1) Coomer, Christopher 13          2) Cooper, Will 13                
     3) Kimel, Sam 13                   4) McNeely, Paul 14               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:32.82  
     1) Daniel, Linden 13               2) Ready, Quinn 13                
     3) Ordway, John 13                 4) Rabban, Isaac 13               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:47.33  
     1) Mullins, Michael 13             2) Cox, Davis 13                  
     3) Brown, Martin 14                4) Ceci, Jonathan 11              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:01.40        1986 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      2:11.13  
     1) Byers, Hannah 15                2) Katta, Meghna 16               
     3) Martinson, Sarah Abbott 15      4) Cooper, Kelly 15               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:14.39  
     1) Tiller, Faith 15                2) McCool, Kyra 15                
     3) Castellow, Mallory 16           4) Mokry, Darby 17                
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:53.55  
     1) Hnetynka, Tiffany 15            2) Byers, Beth 17                 
     3) Huber, Emma 17                  4) Larsen, Sydney 17              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:46.43   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, L Kaliszak, T Espy, T Kaliszak           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                      1:47.43  
     1) Conners, Braxton 15             2) Sutphin, Jared 16              
     3) Larsen, Taylor 17               4) Brown, Matthew 17              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:10.07  
     1) Graves, Jackson 16              2) Graham, Tyler 16               
     3) Wilkinson, Haden 15             4) Stephens, Ciaran 15            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                     X2:40.96  
     1) Reynolds, Eli 15                2) Powell, John Collin 15         
     3) Kimrey, Andrew 15               4) Karigan, Stephen 17            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                    
 
  1. Greenwyche Gators                   313   2. Monte Sano                          240

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org