Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/3/2012 11:59 PM
                            RSAL vs HAMC - 7/3/2012                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:00.26  
     1) Jarres, GiGi 8                  2) Summers, Caroline 8            
     3) Beatty, Emily 8                 4) Turner, Abbey 8                
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:41.21  
     1) Moore, Hailey 8                 2) Powell, Brenna 8               
     3) Busby, Elizabeth 8              4) Paden, Tonya 8                 
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:22.44  
     1) Ferguson, Emma 7                2) Brinkmeier, Grayson 8          
     3) Burnside, Olivia 7              4) Jaeger, Sarah 8                
 -- Hampton Cove  'C'                                          X2:23.86  
     1) Brix, Samantha 6                2) DeOrio, Madison 7              
     3) McLain, Madison 7               4) McClure, Kara Beth 8           
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           1:58.63  
     1) Neville, Will 6                 2) Neill, Zach 8                  
     3) Harrison, Caleb 7               4) Neill, Jay 7                   
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:00.93  
     1) Cobert, Xander 8                2) Stokes, John Thomas 8          
     3) Groves, Riley 7                 4) Derrington, Michael 7          
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:22.29  
     1) Neill, Ben 7                    2) McClelland, Evan 7             
     3) Chapman, Reece 7                4) O'Hare, Brennan 7              
 -- Hampton Cove  'C'                                          X2:25.95  
     1) Carter Jr, Brian 8              2) Hale, Ethan 8                  
     3) Newman, Barrett 8               4) Beatty, Brendan 6              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     3:30.39  
     1) Cornelius, Jessica 9            2) Ansley, Heather 10             
     3) Lakin, Zadie 10                 4) Hamilton, Rebekah 9            
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           3:30.78  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly 10           2) Anthony, Morgan 9              
     3) Carter, Virginia 9              4) Haskell, Ardis 9               
 -- Hampton Cove  'C'                                          X4:08.40  
     1) Lee, Maggie 9                   2) Kusserow, Anne 9               
     3) Smith, Dora 10                  4) Brix, Sophia 9                 
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X4:36.54  
     1) Foreman, Stella 9               2) Kelly, Sarah 9                 
     3) Shiner, Katheryn 9              4) Crawford, Chandler 9           
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X4:40.11  
     1) Powell, Holly 10                2) Brady, Melody 9                
     3) Berry, Denise 9                 4) Grochowski, Peyton 10          
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     4:11.36  
     1) Eames, Jackson 9                2) Stokes, Nicholaus 9            
     3) Bowes, William 10               4) Hinkle, Joshua 10              
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X4:51.31  
     1) Paden, Andrew 9                 2) Wilson, Ryan 9                 
     3) Anderson, Gabriel 9             4) Bamburg, Jason 9               
 -- Hampton Cove  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Neill, West 10                  2) Morton, John Patrick 9         
     3) McClelland, Garrett 9           4) Wright, Christopher 10         
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     3:01.58  
     1) Ansley, Nicole 12               2) Mix, Samantha 11               
     3) Chapman, Julisia 12             4) Godard, Gillian 12             
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           3:21.45  
     1) Parris, Sydney 11               2) Bray, Christina 12             
     3) Erickson, Sami 12               4) Wright, Meghan 11              
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X4:16.39  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah 12               2) Vander Schaaf, Renita 12       
     3) Key, Alexandra 12               4) Key, Carly 11                  
 -- Redstone Launchers  'C'                                    X4:28.31  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 11             2) Tuggle, Allison 11             
     3) Campbell, Sasha 12              4) Santos, Jasmine 12             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           3:10.95  
     1) Harrison, Nathan 11             2) Kelly, Sean 11                 
     3) Neill, Blake 11                 4) Crawford, Will 12              
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     3:23.25  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua 11              2) Eames, Jason 12                
     3) Spuhl, J. David 12              4) Vander Schaaf, Reice 11        
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X3:20.07  
     1) Davis, Jackson 12               2) Wang, Rong 12                  
     3) Tichow, Michael 12              4) Watson, Carter 9               
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X3:57.03  
     1) MacDonald, Trevor 11            2) Brady, Sean 11                 
     3) Underwood, Ethan 11             4) Wiggins, Ethan 12              
 -- Redstone Launchers  'C'                                    X4:24.10  
     1) Rhyne, Zane 11                  2) Stokes, Christopher 11         
     3) Hinkle, James 12                4) Paden, Matthew 12              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:42.63  
     1) Maddox, Logan 14                2) MacDonald, Sam 14              
     3) Munster, Claire 14              4) Cornelius, Laura Beth 13       
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:45.36  
     1) Corrigan, Lexi 13               2) Trobaugh, Marissa 14           
     3) Brown, Catie 13                 4) Kelly, Sami 13                 
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X3:15.53  
     1) Jacobs, Rachel 13               2) Smith, Jewel 13                
     3) McClelland, Jessi 13            4) Estes, Rachel 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:08.33    6/1/2011 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         E Reynolds, B Conners, J Sutphin, P McNeely       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:36.22  
     1) Hayes, Peyton 14                2) Taylor, Benjamin 13            
     3) Harting, Zach 14                4) Hayes, Garren 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.87   6/23/2010 Jones Valley                               
                         K.Wilson, J.Sabio, J.Starck, M.Luther             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:41.91  
     1) Maurel, Elise 15                2) Damian, Lexi 15                
     3) Clark, Amanda 15                4) Rhonemus, Emma 13              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:58.59   6/11/2008 Jones Valley                               
                         T.Lewallen, T.Kaliszak, R.Esneault, J.Shults      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:11.48  
     1) Wintzinger, Trey 15             2) Damian, Luke 16                
     3) Dombrowsky, Nic 16              4) Couch, Seth 15                 
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:20.53  
     1) Luo, Kevin 15                   2) Warren, Matthew 16             
     3) Cornelius, Joshua 15            4) Foeller, Christopher 17        
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:44.53  
     1) Brown, Chris 13                 2) McClelland, Graham 15          
     3) Hawkins, Jack 15                4) Ferguson, Connor 15            
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brix, Samantha             6 Hurricanes                       34.01  
  2 Groves, Brooke             5 Redstone                         55.45  
  3 Kronk, Lauren              6 Redstone                         55.66  
  4 Burnside, Ellie            5 Hurricanes                     1:03.95  
  5 Brady, Lizzy               6 Redstone                       1:07.84  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will              6 Hurricanes                       24.47  
  2 Eames, Tyler               6 Redstone                         25.57  
  3 Shiner, Harrison           6 Hurricanes                       32.96  
  4 Beatty, Brendan            6 Hurricanes                       44.75  
  5 Underwood, Stephen         6 Redstone                         47.26  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- DeOrio, Tyler              5 Hurricanes                      X32.36  
 -- Vergara, Cruz              5 Hurricanes                      X39.26  
 -- McClure, Evan              5 Hurricanes                      X46.72  
 -- Hale, Davin                5 Hurricanes                      X52.93  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Emily              8 Hurricanes                       22.22  
  2 Jaeger, Sarah              8 Hurricanes                       24.75  
  3 Powell, Brenna             8 Redstone                         27.55  
  4 Turner, Abbey              8 Hurricanes                       28.28  
  5 Moore, Hailey              8 Redstone                         38.24  
  6 Paden, Tonya               8 Redstone                         57.65  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Schappell, Anya            8 Hurricanes                      X25.93  
 -- Ferguson, Emma             7 Hurricanes                      X31.88  
 -- Brinkmeier, Grayson        8 Hurricanes                      X34.85  
 -- Schappell, Olivia          6 Hurricanes                      X36.44  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caleb            7 Hurricanes                       22.29  
  2 Neill, Zach                8 Hurricanes                       26.91  
  3 Neill, Jay                 7 Hurricanes                       27.49  
  4 Derrington, Michael        7 Redstone                         30.61  
  5 Cobert, Xander             8 Redstone                         31.13  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ise, Aleksander            7 Redstone                        X28.82  
 -- Chapman, Reece             7 Hurricanes                      X29.20  
 -- Hale, Ethan                8 Hurricanes                      X29.59  
 -- Banas, Dominic             8 Redstone                        X30.22  
 -- Stokes, John Thomas        8 Redstone                        X30.40  
 -- Neill, Ben                 7 Hurricanes                      X31.48  
 -- Newman, Barrett            8 Hurricanes                      X33.59  
 -- Tuggle, Jeffrey            8 Redstone                        X35.54  
 -- Reynolds, Conner           7 Redstone                        X41.30  
 -- Underwood, Stephen         6 Redstone                        X43.35  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.92        1984 Michelle Hooper, LILY FLAGG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        10 Hurricanes                       40.41  
  2 Ansley, Heather           10 Redstone                         42.66  
  3 Brix, Sophia               9 Hurricanes                       46.23  
  4 Haskell, Ardis             9 Hurricanes                       48.01  
  5 Lakin, Zadie              10 Redstone                         52.44  
  6 Grochowski, Peyton        10 Redstone                       1:04.63  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.92        1984 Michelle Hooper, LILY FLAGG                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, Holly             10 Redstone                        X48.98  
 -- Shiner, Katheryn           9 Hurricanes                      X51.90  
 -- Parris, Kelli             10 Hurricanes                      X51.92  
 -- Rhonemus, Ellee            9 Hurricanes                    X1:00.71  
 -- Crawford, Chandler         9 Hurricanes                    X1:01.54  
 -- Kusserow, Anne             9 Hurricanes                    X1:04.33  
 -- Berry, Denise              9 Redstone                      X1:05.05  
 -- Moore, Kelsey             10 Redstone                      X1:16.14  
 -- Foreman, Stella            9 Hurricanes                    X1:20.57  
 -- Brady, Melody              9 Redstone                      X1:23.50  
 -- Johnson, Tiffany          10 Redstone                      X1:25.52  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Christopher       10 Hurricanes                       40.46  
  2 Stokes, Nicholaus          9 Redstone                         44.59  
  3 Hinkle, Joshua            10 Redstone                         45.30  
  4 Morton, John Patrick       9 Hurricanes                       49.39  
  5 McClelland, Garrett        9 Hurricanes                       51.54  
  6 Anderson, Gabriel          9 Redstone                         59.27  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wilson, Ryan               9 Redstone                        X53.24  
 -- Bamburg, Jason             9 Redstone                        X53.69  
 -- Gibson, Tynan              9 Hurricanes                      X58.37  
 -- Anthony, Brandon           9 Hurricanes                      X59.91  
 -- Paden, Andrew              9 Redstone                      X1:03.84  
 -- Reynolds, Christian        9 Redstone                      X1:05.43  
 -- Taylor, Wyatt              9 Redstone                      X1:07.42  
 -- Bowes, William            10 Redstone                      X1:10.13  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.77        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley, Nicole            12 Redstone                         33.39  
  2 Key, Alexandra            12 Redstone                         40.31  
  3 Bray, Christina           12 Hurricanes                       40.86  
  4 Wright, Meghan            11 Hurricanes                       42.40  
  5 Mix, Samantha             11 Redstone                         44.79  
  6 Jacobs, Angel             11 Hurricanes                       47.69  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.77        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Godard, Gillian           12 Redstone                        X43.47  
 -- Bamburg, Sarah            12 Redstone                        X43.76  
 -- Vander Schaaf, Renita     12 Redstone                        X45.65  
 -- Key, Carly                11 Redstone                        X49.75  
 -- Anderson, Alyssa          11 Redstone                        X50.10  
 -- Campbell, Sasha           12 Redstone                        X50.12  
 -- Oglesby, Katie            11 Redstone                      X1:03.18  
 -- Tuggle, Allison           11 Redstone                      X1:14.26  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spuhl, J. David           12 Redstone                         35.53  
  2 Tichow, Michael           12 Hurricanes                       36.58  
  3 Harrison, Nathan          11 Hurricanes                       37.28  
  4 Neill, Blake              11 Hurricanes                       37.64  
  5 Vander Schaaf, Reice      11 Redstone                         44.16  
  6 MacDonald, Trevor         11 Redstone                         46.81  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hinkle, James             12 Redstone                        X44.44  
 -- Brady, Sean               11 Redstone                        X48.56  
 -- Underwood, Ethan          11 Redstone                        X49.12  
 -- Wiggins, Joshua           11 Redstone                        X50.48  
 -- Stokes, Christopher       11 Redstone                        X50.80  
 -- Paden, Matthew            12 Redstone                        X52.71  
 -- Wiggins, Ethan            12 Redstone                        X54.16  
 -- Rhyne, Zane               11 Redstone                        X57.90  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.15        1999 Laurent Kaufmann, GREENWYCHE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munster, Claire           14 Redstone                         29.73  
  2 Kelly, Sami               13 Hurricanes                       36.18  
  3 Rhonemus, Emma            13 Hurricanes                       36.42  
  4 McClelland, Jessi         13 Hurricanes                       38.26  
  5 Bowes, Samantha           14 Redstone                         42.27  
  6 MacDonald, Sam            14 Redstone                         43.63  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.15        1999 Laurent Kaufmann, GREENWYCHE                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Estes, Rachel             14 Hurricanes                      X38.53  
 -- Smith, Jewel              13 Hurricanes                      X42.67  
 -- Jacobs, Rachel            13 Hurricanes                      X48.54  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Peyton             14 Redstone                         29.25  
  2 Taylor, Benjamin          13 Redstone                         35.97  
  3 Dombrowsky, Christopher   13 Hurricanes                       37.32  
  4 Stephens, James           13 Redstone                         42.93  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hayes, Garren             13 Redstone                        X38.43  
 -- Longino, Carter           13 Redstone                        X55.93  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurel, Elise             15 Hurricanes                       29.18  
  2 Clark, Amanda             15 Hurricanes                       30.66  
  3 Haapoja, Ellen            15 Redstone                         31.29  
  4 Damian, Lexi              15 Hurricanes                       36.50  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   25.02        1986 Keith Martin, LILLY FLAGG                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wintzinger, Trey          15 Hurricanes                       27.05  
  2 Dombrowsky, Nic           16 Hurricanes                       27.57  
  3 Luo, Kevin                15 Redstone                         28.81  
  4 Couch, Seth               15 Hurricanes                       29.73  
  5 Warren, Matthew           16 Redstone                         30.89  
  6 Cornelius, Joshua         15 Redstone                         31.97  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Emily              8 Hurricanes                       29.84  
  2 DeOrio, Madison            7 Hurricanes                       37.00  
  3 Powell, Brenna             8 Redstone                         38.68  
  4 Burnside, Olivia           7 Hurricanes                       39.16  
  5 Tanner, Claire             7 Redstone                         54.67  
  6 Paden, Tonya               8 Redstone                         57.58  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Zach                8 Hurricanes                       31.25  
  2 Stokes, John Thomas        8 Redstone                         35.69  
  3 Neville, Will              6 Hurricanes                       37.67  
  4 Cobert, Xander             8 Redstone                         41.26  
  5 Derrington, Michael        7 Redstone                         45.56  
 -- Neill, Ben                 7 Hurricanes                          DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ansley, Heather           10 Redstone                         59.43  
  2 Kelly, Sarah               9 Hurricanes                     1:00.81  
  3 Anthony, Morgan            9 Hurricanes                     1:00.91  
  4 Smith, Dora               10 Hurricanes                     1:03.53  
  5 Berry, Denise              9 Redstone                       1:25.67  
  6 Grochowski, Peyton        10 Redstone                       1:33.17  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Nicholaus          9 Redstone                       1:03.97  
  2 McClelland, Garrett        9 Hurricanes                     1:05.38  
  3 Neill, West               10 Hurricanes                     1:09.53  
  4 Morton, John Patrick       9 Hurricanes                     1:19.01  
  5 Paden, Andrew              9 Redstone                       1:35.31  
  6 Taylor, Wyatt              9 Redstone                       1:58.85  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Christina           12 Hurricanes                       48.89  
  2 Erickson, Sami            12 Hurricanes                       50.74  
  3 Damian, Sasha             11 Hurricanes                       54.98  
  4 Mix, Samantha             11 Redstone                         55.76  
  5 Vander Schaaf, Renita     12 Redstone                         56.75  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jackson            12 Hurricanes                       47.15  
  2 Wang, Rong                12 Hurricanes                       50.69  
  3 Crawford, Will            12 Hurricanes                       52.15  
  4 Eames, Jason              12 Redstone                         58.98  
  5 Paden, Matthew            12 Redstone                       1:05.94  
  6 Wiggins, Joshua           11 Redstone                       1:09.16  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Lexi            13 Hurricanes                       45.40  
  2 Trobaugh, Marissa         14 Hurricanes                       45.76  
  3 Kelly, Sami               13 Hurricanes                       46.74  
  4 Maddox, Logan             14 Redstone                         47.48  
  5 Cornelius, Laura Beth     13 Redstone                         53.02  
  6 Bowes, Samantha           14 Redstone                         54.31  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Benjamin          13 Redstone                         44.19  
  2 Brown, Chris              13 Hurricanes                       44.30  
 -- Stephens, James           13 Redstone                            DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Amanda             15 Hurricanes                       39.97  
  2 Haapoja, Ellen            15 Redstone                         40.92  
  3 Damian, Lexi              15 Hurricanes                       49.10  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wintzinger, Trey          15 Hurricanes                       37.37  
  2 Luo, Kevin                15 Redstone                         39.28  
  3 Damian, Luke              16 Hurricanes                       40.04  
  4 Hawkins, Jack             15 Hurricanes                       40.86  
  5 Warren, Matthew           16 Redstone                         43.44  
  6 Cornelius, Joshua         15 Redstone                         44.31  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood                                
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           1:33.74  
     1) Beatty, Emily W8                2) Neville, Will M6               
     3) Jaeger, Sarah W8                4) Harrison, Caleb M7             
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     1:37.11  
     1) Groves, Riley M7                2) Derrington, Michael M7         
     3) Busby, Elizabeth W8             4) Powell, Brenna W8              
 -- Hampton Cove  'C'                                          X1:55.03  
     1) Carter Jr, Brian M8             2) DeOrio, Madison W7             
     3) Neill, Zach M8                  4) Turner, Abbey W8               
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:06.71  
     1) McLain, Madison W7              2) Chapman, Reece M7              
     3) Ferguson, Emma W7               4) Neill, Ben M7                  
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X2:19.27  
     1) Cobert, Xander M8               2) Stokes, John Thomas M8         
     3) Moore, Hailey W8                4) Tanner, Claire W7              
 -- Redstone Launchers  'C'                                    X3:01.33  
     1) Banas, Dominic M8               2) Eames, Tyler M6                
     3) Parks, Natalie W7               4) Paden, Tonya W8                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:56.53  
     1) Stokes, Nicholaus M9            2) Hinkle, Joshua M10             
     3) Cornelius, Jessica W9           4) Hamilton, Rebekah W9           
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           3:12.27  
     1) Wright, Christopher M10         2) Haskell, Ardis W9              
     3) Neill, West M10                 4) Harrison, Kimberly W10         
 -- Redstone Launchers  'C'                                    X3:44.76  
     1) Anderson, Gabriel M9            2) Bamburg, Jason M9              
     3) Lakin, Zadie W10                4) Powell, Holly W10              
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X3:47.49  
     1) Eames, Jackson M9               2) Wilson, Ryan M9                
     3) Ansley, Heather W10             4) Johnson, Tiffany W10           
 -- Hampton Cove  'C'                                          X3:48.15  
     1) Kusserow, Anne W9               2) Morton, John Patrick M9        
     3) Edwards, McKenzie W9            4) Brix, Sophia W9                
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X4:27.11  
     1) Anthony, Brandon M9             2) Foreman, Stella W9             
     3) McClelland, Garrett M9          4) Rhonemus, Ellee W9             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.30        1977 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:35.64  
     1) Erickson, Sami W12              2) Harrison, Nathan M11           
     3) Bray, Christina W12             4) Crawford, Will M12             
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:37.24  
     1) Spuhl, J. David M12             2) Eames, Jason M12               
     3) Ansley, Nicole W12              4) Godard, Gillian W12            
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X3:01.27  
     1) Wright, Meghan W11              2) Kelly, Sean M11                
     3) Damian, Sasha W11               4) Neill, Blake M11               
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X3:05.48  
     1) Vander Schaaf, Reice M11        2) MacDonald, Trevor M11          
     3) Chapman, Julisia W12            4) Key, Alexandra W12             
 -- Redstone Launchers  'C'                                    X3:15.46  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua M11             2) Brady, Sean M11                
     3) Mix, Samantha W11               4) Bamburg, Sarah W12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:57.59    6/6/2012 Byrd Spring                                
                         S Vasquez, C Blasingame, C Hui, M Northcutt       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:06.80  
     1) Harting, Zach M14               2) Hayes, Peyton M14              
     3) Munster, Claire W14             4) Maddox, Logan W14              
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:25.96  
     1) Kelly, Sami W13                 2) Tichow, Michael M12            
     3) Rhonemus, Emma W13              4) Brown, Chris M13               
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X2:40.21  
     1) Taylor, Benjamin M13            2) Hayes, Garren M13              
     3) Bowes, Samantha W14             4) Cornelius, Laura Beth W13      
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:49.30  
     1) Taheri, Mauhaun M14             2) Smith, Jewel W13               
     3) Wang, Rong M12                  4) Jacobs, Rachel W13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:05.29  
     1) Maurel, Elise W15               2) Dombrowsky, Nic M16            
     3) Clark, Amanda W15               4) Wintzinger, Trey M15           
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:12.78  
     1) MacDonald, Sam W14              2) Luo, Kevin M15                 
     3) Haapoja, Ellen W15              4) Foeller, Christopher M17       
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:30.54  
     1) Damian, Lexi W15                2) McClelland, Graham M15         
     3) Corrigan, Lexi W13              4) Hawkins, Jack M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Busby, Elizabeth           8 Redstone                        J28.77  
  2 Jarres, GiGi               8 Hurricanes                      J28.61  
  3 Jaeger, Sarah              8 Hurricanes                       29.82  
  4 Schappell, Anya            8 Hurricanes                       31.41  
  5 Moore, Hailey              8 Redstone                         39.05  
  6 Tanner, Claire             7 Redstone                         51.51  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley              7 Redstone                         23.18  
  2 Neville, Will              6 Hurricanes                       29.50  
  3 Harrison, Caleb            7 Hurricanes                       29.77  
  4 Banas, Dominic             8 Redstone                         30.42  
  5 McClelland, Evan           7 Hurricanes                       44.50  
  6 Stokes, John Thomas        8 Redstone                         49.16  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.47        1995 Lauren Kaufmann, GREENWYCHE                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        10 Hurricanes                       47.20  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah          9 Redstone                         49.69  
  3 Ansley, Heather           10 Redstone                         54.98  
  4 Lakin, Zadie              10 Redstone                       1:01.62  
  5 Lee, Maggie                9 Hurricanes                     1:02.93  
  6 Carter, Virginia           9 Hurricanes                     1:03.58  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.70        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Joshua            10 Redstone                         51.99  
  2 Eames, Jackson             9 Redstone                         52.17  
  3 Wright, Christopher       10 Hurricanes                       53.21  
  4 Neill, West               10 Hurricanes                       57.33  
  5 Morton, John Patrick       9 Hurricanes                     1:03.92  
  6 Bamburg, Jason             9 Redstone                       1:27.27  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.55        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sami            12 Hurricanes                       46.39  
  2 Wright, Meghan            11 Hurricanes                       49.64  
  3 Bamburg, Sarah            12 Redstone                         53.77  
  4 Parris, Sydney            11 Hurricanes                       54.20  
  5 Key, Alexandra            12 Redstone                         59.08  
  6 Vander Schaaf, Renita     12 Redstone                       1:00.21  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.52    6/9/2004 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neill, Blake              11 Hurricanes                       47.48  
  2 Harrison, Nathan          11 Hurricanes                       48.03  
  3 Eames, Jason              12 Redstone                         52.66  
  4 MacDonald, Trevor         11 Redstone                         56.79  
  5 Paden, Matthew            12 Redstone                       1:00.92  
 -- Crawford, Will            12 Hurricanes                          DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munster, Claire           14 Redstone                         37.72  
  2 Corrigan, Lexi            13 Hurricanes                       43.80  
  3 Rhonemus, Emma            13 Hurricanes                       44.72  
  4 Brown, Catie              13 Hurricanes                       46.36  
  5 Cornelius, Laura Beth     13 Redstone                         50.36  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harting, Zach             14 Redstone                         30.87  
  2 Taylor, Benjamin          13 Redstone                         42.25  
  3 Brown, Chris              13 Hurricanes                       43.09  
  4 Longino, Carter           13 Redstone                       1:05.95  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.82        1998 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurel, Elise             15 Hurricanes                       35.02  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.92        1984 David Anderson, BLOSSOMWOOD                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dombrowsky, Nic           16 Hurricanes                       32.00  
  2 Foeller, Christopher      17 Redstone                         36.49  
  3 Warren, Matthew           16 Redstone                         39.73  
  4 Cornelius, Joshua         15 Redstone                         41.12  
  5 Hawkins, Jack             15 Hurricanes                       43.05  
  6 Ferguson, Connor          15 Hurricanes                       47.08  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.93   6/10/2009 Mackenzie L. Holtcamp, SHERWOOD              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beatty, Emily              8 Hurricanes                       28.35  
  2 Busby, Elizabeth           8 Redstone                         30.32  
  3 Jarres, GiGi               8 Hurricanes                       30.60  
  4 Burnside, Olivia           7 Hurricanes                       40.00  
  5 Moore, Hailey              8 Redstone                         50.63  
  6 Tanner, Claire             7 Redstone                       1:00.77  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.20        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley              7 Redstone                         21.12  
  2 Harrison, Caleb            7 Hurricanes                       25.46  
  3 McClelland, Evan           7 Hurricanes                       35.93  
  4 Cobert, Xander             8 Redstone                        J42.93  
  5 Neill, Jay                 7 Hurricanes                      J42.82  
  6 Derrington, Michael        7 Redstone                         47.01  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Kimberly        10 Hurricanes                       49.74  
  2 Cornelius, Jessica         9 Redstone                         52.69  
  3 Lakin, Zadie              10 Redstone                       1:02.54  
  4 Haskell, Ardis             9 Hurricanes                     1:05.92  
  5 Smith, Dora               10 Hurricanes                     1:09.84  
  6 Moore, Kelsey             10 Redstone                       1:35.00  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Garrett        9 Hurricanes                       58.12  
  2 Stokes, Nicholaus          9 Redstone                         58.30  
  3 Hinkle, Joshua            10 Redstone                         59.28  
  4 Neill, West               10 Hurricanes                     1:08.30  
  5 Taylor, Wyatt              9 Redstone                       1:29.48  
 -- Watson, Carter             9 Hurricanes                          DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.45        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Sami            12 Hurricanes                       44.32  
  2 Bray, Christina           12 Hurricanes                       50.00  
  3 Parris, Sydney            11 Hurricanes                       57.25  
  4 Mix, Samantha             11 Redstone                         57.51  
  5 Vander Schaaf, Renita     12 Redstone                       1:03.73  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Will            12 Hurricanes                       43.72  
  2 Spuhl, J. David           12 Redstone                         46.28  
  3 Tichow, Michael           12 Hurricanes                       46.66  
  4 Kelly, Sean               11 Hurricanes                       52.30  
  5 Eames, Jason              12 Redstone                         59.86  
  6 Brady, Sean               11 Redstone                       1:24.79  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.51        1996 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maddox, Logan             14 Redstone                         36.51  
  2 Brown, Catie              13 Hurricanes                       41.97  
  3 Kelly, Sami               13 Hurricanes                       47.95  
  4 McClelland, Jessi         13 Hurricanes                       49.98  
  5 Cornelius, Laura Beth     13 Redstone                         52.26  
  6 Bowes, Samantha           14 Redstone                       1:00.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.16   6/27/2012 Zach Harting, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harting, Zach             14 Redstone                         29.16  
  2 Brown, Chris              13 Hurricanes                       38.67  
  3 Dombrowsky, Christopher   13 Hurricanes                       40.00  
  4 Stephens, James           13 Redstone                         54.08  
 -- Hayes, Garren             13 Redstone                            DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurel, Elise             15 Hurricanes                       33.78  
  2 Clark, Amanda             15 Hurricanes                       34.60  
  3 Haapoja, Ellen            15 Redstone                         39.49  
  4 Damian, Lexi              15 Hurricanes                       42.48  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.15    7/1/2008 Ricky Esneault, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dombrowsky, Nic           16 Hurricanes                       30.94  
  2 Luo, Kevin                15 Redstone                         31.12  
  3 Wintzinger, Trey          15 Hurricanes                       33.92  
  4 Couch, Seth               15 Hurricanes                       34.85  
  5 Foeller, Christopher      17 Redstone                         37.33  
  6 Warren, Matthew           16 Redstone                         40.38  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           1:41.23  
     1) DeOrio, Madison 7               2) Summers, Caroline 8            
     3) Jaeger, Sarah 8                 4) Beatty, Emily 8                
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:05.57  
     1) Busby, Elizabeth 8              2) Powell, Brenna 8               
     3) Moore, Hailey 8                 4) Tanner, Claire 7               
 -- Hampton Cove  'C'                                               XDQ  
     1) Brix, Samantha 6                2) Brinkmeier, Grayson 8          
     3) McClure, Kara Beth 8            4) Burnside, Olivia 7             
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                               XDQ  
     1) Turner, Abbey 8                 2) Ferguson, Emma 7               
     3) McLain, Madison 7               4) Jarres, GiGi 8                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           1:41.82  
     1) Neville, Will 6                 2) Neill, Zach 8                  
     3) Neill, Jay 7                    4) Harrison, Caleb 7              
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     1:46.42  
     1) Groves, Riley 7                 2) Derrington, Michael 7          
     3) Stokes, John Thomas 8           4) Eames, Tyler 6                 
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X2:34.73  
     1) Underwood, Stephen 6            2) Banas, Dominic 8               
     3) Cobert, Xander 8                4) Ise, Aleksander 7              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     3:06.94  
     1) Lakin, Zadie 10                 2) Hamilton, Rebekah 9            
     3) Ansley, Heather 10              4) Cornelius, Jessica 9           
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           3:22.66  
     1) Haskell, Ardis 9                2) Shiner, Katheryn 9             
     3) Parris, Kelli 10                4) Harrison, Kimberly 10          
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X4:21.65  
     1) Berry, Denise 9                 2) Moore, Kelsey 10               
     3) Powell, Holly 10                4) Grochowski, Peyton 10          
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     3:16.75  
     1) Stokes, Nicholaus 9             2) Hinkle, Joshua 10              
     3) Eames, Jackson 9                4) Wilson, Ryan 9                 
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           3:26.49  
     1) Neill, West 10                  2) Morton, John Patrick 9         
     3) McClelland, Garrett 9           4) Watson, Carter 9               
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X4:13.35  
     1) Anderson, Gabriel 9             2) Bamburg, Jason 9               
     3) Paden, Andrew 9                 4) Bowes, William 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:49.29  
     1) Ansley, Nicole 12               2) Godard, Gillian 12             
     3) Mix, Samantha 11                4) Key, Alexandra 12              
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:53.15  
     1) Bray, Christina 12              2) Jacobs, Angel 11               
     3) Damian, Sasha 11                4) Erickson, Sami 12              
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X3:19.29  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa 11             2) Bamburg, Sarah 12              
     3) Vander Schaaf, Renita 12        4) Key, Carly 11                  
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:36.27  
     1) Harrison, Nathan 11             2) Neill, Blake 11                
     3) Davis, Jackson 12               4) Crawford, Will 12              
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:50.05  
     1) Spuhl, J. David 12              2) Eames, Jason 12                
     3) Vander Schaaf, Reice 11         4) MacDonald, Trevor 11           
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:57.74  
     1) Kelly, Sean 11                  2) Wang, Rong 12                  
     3) Gibson, Tynan 9                 4) Tichow, Michael 12             
 -- Redstone Launchers  'B'                                    X3:28.97  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua 11              2) Brady, Sean 11                 
     3) Paden, Matthew 12               4) Stokes, Christopher 11         
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:27.48  
     1) Munster, Claire 14              2) Maddox, Logan 14               
     3) MacDonald, Sam 14               4) Cornelius, Laura Beth 13       
  2 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:31.43  
     1) Trobaugh, Marissa 14            2) Rhonemus, Emma 13              
     3) McClelland, Jessi 13            4) Kelly, Sami 13                 
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                                x   
     1) Wright, Meghan 11               2) Brown, Catie 13                
     3) Estes, Rachel 14                4) Parris, Sydney 11              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:57.38   6/30/2010 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         B Malone, W Scoggins, B Conners, J Sutphin        
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:15.97  
     1) Harting, Zach 14                2) Hayes, Peyton 14               
     3) Taylor, Benjamin 13             4) Hayes, Garren 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:01.40        1986 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           2:31.40  
     1) Clark, Amanda 15                2) Corrigan, Lexi 13              
     3) Damian, Lexi 15                 4) Maurel, Elise 15               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:46.43   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, L Kaliszak, T Espy, T Kaliszak           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hampton Cove  'A'                                           1:56.31  
     1) Dombrowsky, Nic 16              2) Damian, Luke 16                
     3) Couch, Seth 15                  4) Wintzinger, Trey 15            
  2 Redstone Launchers  'A'                                     2:01.31  
     1) Warren, Matthew 16              2) Luo, Kevin 15                  
     3) Foeller, Christopher 17         4) Cornelius, Joshua 15           
 -- Hampton Cove  'B'                                          X2:29.04  
     1) Brown, Chris 13                 2) McClelland, Graham 15          
     3) Ferguson, Connor 15             4) Hawkins, Jack 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org