Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/14/2012 03:27 PM
                      2012 JVRA vs MNSO-Yards - 6/13/2012                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:31.49  
     1) Burns, Julia 8                  2) Patz, Ansley 8                 
     3) Anderson, Lainey 8              4) Mitchell, Sarah Kate 7         
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             1:38.44  
     1) Smith, Sophie 8                 2) Howie, Maggie 8                
     3) Mathis, Ally 8                  4) Mathews, Corrina 8             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X1:59.02  
     1) Stephens, Stella E 7            2) Owens, Kate 8                  
     3) Keener, Clara 7                 4) Quadrini, Grace M 7            
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                            X2:00.44  
     1) McMillen, Callie 8              2) Garmon, Mandy 7                
     3) Craig, Alexis 8                 4) Perry, Olivia 8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X2:06.22  
     1) Boothe, Grace 8                 2) Mikatarian, Stephanie 8        
     3) McGahey, Sara 7                 4) Boyce, Alana 7                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X2:21.78  
     1) Dahlman, Kara 8                 2) Winn, Emma 8                   
     3) Schantz, Cora 7                 4) Franklin, Avery 8              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:32.06  
     1) Matthews, Michael 7             2) Bedsole, Chris 8               
     3) Hardy, Samuel 7                 4) Bell, Charlie 8                
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:13.16  
     1)                                 2) Bankowski, Clate 8             
     3) Tucker, Gregory 8               4) Huskey, Alec 6                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X2:21.94  
     1) Lehman, Mitchell 7              2) Hitchcock, Drew 7              
     3) Berkey, Chase 8                 4) Pollock, Ben 8                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X2:36.99  
     1) Pollock, Carter 6               2) Grelier, Patrick 7             
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 7            4) Kruse, Tanner 6                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:51.06  
     1) Matthews, Laurel 10             2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 10        
     3) Shepard, Anna 9                 4) Eichstaedt, Emily 10           
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             3:06.37  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 10           2) Daniel, Kiera 10               
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 10                4) Bazzle, Kate 9                 
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X3:06.63  
     1) Wessel, Lochlin 10              2) Patz, Callie 10                
     3) Hayes, Lauren 9                 4) Sharpe, Haley Karen 9          
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X3:32.77  
     1) Barber, Caroline 9              2) Schlichter, Caroline 9         
     3) Barber, Bella 10                4) Hitchcock, Lindsey 10          
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X3:41.45  
     1) Mathews, Rebecca 10             2) Graves, Virginia 9             
     3) Dunford, Abigail C 9            4) Sibold, Lily H 10              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:55.04  
     1) Stephens, Henry T 10            2) Jiminez, Connor 9              
     3) Huskey, Joshua 10               4) Craig, Kieran 9                
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:55.47  
     1) Robin, Luke 9                   2) Burns, Andrew 10               
     3) Hardy, Jackson 9                4) Tao, Mathew 10                 
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X3:29.00  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 9                2) Sheppard, Sam 10               
     3) Burbach, Pierson 9              4) Barnes, Matthew 10             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X4:09.33  
     1) Boothe, Blake 10                2) Kruse, Cameron 9               
     3) Barker, Luke 10                 4) Sickels, Noah 10               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:32.00  
     1) Dunford, Annie 12               2) Fuller, Rachel 12              
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 11             4) Masterson, Marianne E 11       
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Burns, Emma 12                  2) Patz, Avery 12                 
     3) Shepard, Lindsey 12             4) Mikatarian, Mikayla 11         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:27.47  
     1) Lehman, Robert 11               2) Vest, Jackson 12               
     3) Phelps, Colin 12                4) Hayes, Carter 12               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:37.39  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 11         
     3) Goshen, Joesph C 12             4) Jackson, Gabe 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:22.09  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Bowlin, Brooke 14              
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Tucker, Emily 14               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Lioce, Bonnie 14                2) Sabio, Jesse 14                
     3) Auffenorde, Isabella 14         4)                                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:40.74  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Ready, Quinn E 13              
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Wright, Marshall 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:09.11  
     1) Olson, Liz 16                   2) Starck, Jennifer 17            
     3) Luther, Michelle 17             4)                                
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:14.82  
     1) Mokry, Darby 17                 2) McCool, Kyra 15                
     3) Parsons, Devon J 17             4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:07.62  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 16               2) Sabio, Joel 15                 
     3) Steves, Ben 15                  4) Markwalter, Trace 17           
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:13.74  
     1) Crook, Lowell H 16              2) Wilkinson, Haden 15            
     3) Clark, Dylan 15                 4) Graham, Tyler 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Ellis              6 JVRA                             22.66  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela          6 JVRA                             23.25  
  3 Baker, Macy                6 JVRA                             27.23  
  4 Miller, Georgie            6 MAKOS                            34.49  
  5 Evans, Alexandra           6 MAKOS                            41.74  
  6 Wilmoth, Marcela           6 MAKOS                            47.47  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mullins, Paige             6 JVRA                            X26.67  
 -- St. John, Sophia C         6 MAKOS                           X27.73  
 -- Cheng, Emily               6 JVRA                            X27.86  
 -- Anderson, Ellie            4 JVRA                            X36.89  
 -- Boyd, Zoe                  6 MAKOS                           X39.61  
 -- Mathews, Tessa             4 MAKOS                           X43.43  
 -- Ghanta, Rachna             6 JVRA                            X43.58  
 -- Dupre, Emily Anne          6 JVRA                            X46.53  
 -- Worthy, Emily M            5 MAKOS                           X50.16  
 -- Thomas, Katherine          4 JVRA                            X51.11  
 -- Rouche, Elise              6 MAKOS                           X53.06  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankowski, Brett           6 MAKOS                            21.44  
  2 Robin, Charlie             6 JVRA                             25.16  
  3 Kruse, Tanner              6 JVRA                             25.73  
  4 Bell, Jack                 6 JVRA                             27.17  
  5 Mathews, Elliot            6 MAKOS                            27.23  
  6 Huskey, Alec               6 MAKOS                            30.52  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boyce, Colton              4 JVRA                            X27.99  
 -- Moore, Quinn               6 JVRA                            X29.12  
 -- Claunch, Henry             6 JVRA                            X30.38  
 -- Mitchell, William          6 JVRA                            X32.35  
 -- Wren, Emerson              6 MAKOS                           X32.81  
 -- Keener, William            5 MAKOS                           X34.09  
 -- Pollock, Carter            6 JVRA                            X47.72  
 -- Hitchcock, Heath           4 JVRA                            X50.88  
 -- Bell, Brent                6 JVRA                            X53.62  
 -- Reeves, Jack               4 JVRA                            X56.24  
 -- Shadinger, Austin          4 JVRA                          X1:02.43  
 -- McMillion, Caleb J         5 MAKOS                         X1:08.23  
 -- Otto, Owen W               5 MAKOS                         X1:08.44  
 -- Patz, Micah                5 JVRA                          X1:17.06  
 -- Patz, Isaac                5 JVRA                          X1:30.24  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lainey           8 JVRA                             16.91  
  2 Burns, Julia               8 JVRA                             18.97  
  3 Patz, Ansley               8 JVRA                            J20.48  
  4 Smith, Sophie              8 MAKOS                           J20.39  
  5 Howie, Maggie              8 MAKOS                            22.09  
  6 McMillen, Callie           8 MAKOS                            25.03  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mathews, Corrina           8 MAKOS                           X21.82  
 -- Franklin, Avery            8 JVRA                            X23.20  
 -- McGahey, Sara              7 JVRA                            X25.52  
 -- Sheppard, Peyton           7 MAKOS                           X25.67  
 -- Boothe, Grace              8 JVRA                            X25.75  
 -- Schantz, Cora              7 JVRA                            X26.19  
 -- Boyce, Alana               7 JVRA                            X26.33  
 -- Dupre, Ellie Kate          8 JVRA                            X26.73  
 -- Owens, Kate                8 MAKOS                           X27.31  
 -- Keener, Clara              7 MAKOS                           X28.07  
 -- Dahlman, Kara              8 JVRA                            X29.52  
 -- Schlichter, Elisabeth      7 JVRA                            X30.63  
 -- Reeves, Emma Grace         7 JVRA                            X31.79  
 -- Schantz, Greta             7 JVRA                            X37.51  
 -- Craig, Alexis              8 MAKOS                           X37.74  
 -- Quadrini, Grace M          7 MAKOS                           X38.75  
 -- Winn, Emma                 8 JVRA                            X44.30  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris             8 JVRA                             16.18  
  2 Bell, Charlie              8 JVRA                            J18.97  
  3 Matthews, Michael          7 JVRA                            J18.95  
  4 Garrison, James D          8 MAKOS                            30.07  
  5 Patterson, Jay             6 MAKOS                            30.54  
  6 Worthy, Will K             7 MAKOS                            37.28  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Berkey, Chase              8 JVRA                            X26.33  
 -- Lehman, Mitchell           7 JVRA                            X27.53  
 -- Thomas, James-Hale         7 JVRA                            X28.55  
 -- Hitchcock, Drew            7 JVRA                            X33.94  
 -- Grelier, Patrick           7 JVRA                            X34.88  
 -- Garrison, Luke             6 MAKOS                         X1:55.76  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Anna              9 JVRA                             35.29  
  2 Eichstaedt, Emily         10 JVRA                             35.31  
  3 Matthews, Laurel          10 JVRA                             36.05  
  4 Bazzle, Kate               9 MAKOS                            43.54  
  5 Graves, Virginia           9 MAKOS                            44.26  
  6 Sibold, Lily H            10 MAKOS                            57.63  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Goshen, Therese           10 MAKOS                           X39.14  
 -- Cox, Ela                  10 JVRA                            X41.65  
 -- Sharpe, Haley Karen        9 JVRA                            X43.97  
 -- Barber, Bella             10 JVRA                            X45.02  
 -- Mathis, Millie             9 MAKOS                           X46.29  
 -- Hitchcock, Lindsey        10 JVRA                            X46.42  
 -- Ghanta, Megha             10 JVRA                            X47.19  
 -- Schlichter, Caroline       9 JVRA                            X48.29  
 -- Barber, Caroline           9 JVRA                            X54.67  
 -- Dupre, Susanna            10 JVRA                            X57.78  
 -- Dahlman, Alison            9 JVRA                          X1:01.47  
 -- Wren, Ellie M              9 MAKOS                         X1:36.94  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barker, Luke              10 JVRA                             36.07  
  2 Jiminez, Connor            9 MAKOS                            36.16  
  3 Burns, Andrew             10 JVRA                             36.53  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            10 MAKOS                            36.94  
  5 Craig, Kieran              9 MAKOS                           J40.03  
  6 Robin, Luke                9 JVRA                            J38.44  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stephens, Henry T         10 MAKOS                           X41.47  
 -- Perry, Quillan             9 MAKOS                           X42.00  
 -- Sheppard, Evan             9 MAKOS                           X45.42  
 -- Boyd, Jacob                9 MAKOS                           X45.73  
 -- Moore, Alex                9 MAKOS                           X46.13  
 -- Moore, Will                9 MAKOS                           X46.53  
 -- Condron, Jack P           10 MAKOS                           X48.34  
 -- Sickels, Noah             10 JVRA                            X49.51  
 -- Egeland, Liam W           10 MAKOS                           X49.94  
 -- Barnes, Matthew           10 MAKOS                           X50.63  
 -- Crane, Andrew             10 JVRA                            X52.19  
 -- Miller, Wyatt             10 MAKOS                           X57.51  
 -- Grelier, Charles           9 JVRA                            X58.43  
 -- Franklin, Eli              9 JVRA                          X1:09.61  
 -- Dupre, Sam                10 JVRA                          X1:39.67  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Sydney          11 MAKOS                            30.34  
  2 Shepard, Lindsey          12 JVRA                             30.58  
  3 Burns, Emma               12 JVRA                             32.72  
  4 Patz, Avery               12 JVRA                             34.09  
  5 Bradford, Becca           12 MAKOS                            38.99  
  6 Horton, Maggie            11 MAKOS                            43.03  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Jackson             12 JVRA                             28.89  
  2 Phelps, Colin             12 JVRA                             29.34  
  3 Hayes, Carter             12 JVRA                             32.91  
  4 Jackson, Gabe             11 MAKOS                            33.03  
  5 Klemm, Riley              11 MAKOS                            33.60  
  6 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       11 MAKOS                            36.19  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jesse              14 JVRA                             29.09  
  2 Tucker, Emily             14 MAKOS                            30.10  
  3 Scott, Zoe                13 MAKOS                            31.09  
  4 Horton, Laura             13 MAKOS                            34.75  
  5 Auffenorde, Isabella      14 JVRA                             47.46  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Matt           13 JVRA                             29.76  
  2 Michael, John             14 MAKOS                            30.49  
  3 Klemm, Chandler           14 MAKOS                            31.67  
  4 Jones, Caleb              14 JVRA                            J34.70  
  5 Daniel, Linden            13 MAKOS                           J34.50  
 -- Wright, Marshall          13 MAKOS                           X47.75  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mokry, Darby              17 MAKOS                            27.69  
  2 Luther, Michelle          17 JVRA                             28.15  
  3 Olson, Liz                16 JVRA                             28.29  
  4 Parsons, Devon J          17 MAKOS                            28.47  
  5 Derington, Sara           15 MAKOS                            32.29  
  6 Phelps, Paige             16 JVRA                             33.11  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Giardini, Anna            16 JVRA                          X1:03.63  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliszak, Luke            16 JVRA                             24.26  
  2 Sabio, Joel               15 JVRA                             25.74  
  3 Wilkinson, Haden          15 MAKOS                            27.40  
  4 Crook, Lowell H           16 MAKOS                            27.67  
  5 Clark, Dylan              15 MAKOS                            27.91  
  6 Steves, Ben               15 JVRA                             29.41  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garmon, Mandy              7 MAKOS                            27.80  
  2 Perry, Olivia              8 MAKOS                            28.88  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela          6 JVRA                             28.96  
  4 Howie, Maggie              8 MAKOS                            30.66  
  5 Patz, Ansley               8 JVRA                             30.81  
  6 Mikatarian, Stephanie      8 JVRA                             33.69  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris             8 JVRA                             24.93  
  2 Tucker, Gregory            8 MAKOS                            25.31  
  3 Bell, Charlie              8 JVRA                             28.29  
  4 Pollock, Ben               8 JVRA                             33.12  
  5 Bankowski, Clate           8 MAKOS                            36.47  
  6 McMillen, Ryan             7 MAKOS                            44.37  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      10 JVRA                             49.40  
  2 Patz, Callie              10 JVRA                             50.94  
  3 Daniel, Kiera             10 MAKOS                            51.21  
  4 Masterson, Margaret        9 MAKOS                            54.28  
  5 Hayes, Lauren              9 JVRA                             57.29  
  6 Bazzle, Kate               9 MAKOS                          1:00.85  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Connor            9 MAKOS                            45.51  
  2 Wilmoth, Caleb            10 MAKOS                            46.80  
  3 Burns, Andrew             10 JVRA                             49.55  
  4 Huskey, Joshua            10 MAKOS                            49.89  
  5 Barker, Luke              10 JVRA                             53.68  
  6 Boothe, Blake             10 JVRA                             55.89  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masterson, Marianne E     11 MAKOS                            43.88  
  2 Fuller, Rachel            12 MAKOS                            46.57  
  3 Mikatarian, Mikayla       11 JVRA                             52.94  
  4 Patz, Avery               12 JVRA                             56.08  
  5 Thornton, Stephanie       11 MAKOS                            57.65  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Jackson             12 JVRA                             35.62  
  2 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       11 MAKOS                            44.29  
  3 Jackson, Gabe             11 MAKOS                            45.29  
  4 Goshen, Joesph C          12 MAKOS                            53.43  
  5 Lehman, Robert            11 JVRA                             59.97  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jesse              14 JVRA                             34.53  
  2 Lioce, Bonnie             14 JVRA                             40.04  
  3 Hastings, Anna Grace      14 MAKOS                            41.52  
  4 Horton, Laura             13 MAKOS                            46.31  
  5 Thornton, Cary Jo         13 MAKOS                            50.77  
  6 Auffenorde, Isabella      14 JVRA                           1:05.78  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Houston            14 MAKOS                            38.13  
  2 Klemm, Chandler           14 MAKOS                            39.93  
  3 Michael, John             14 MAKOS                            40.69  
  4 Kowalczyk, Matt           13 JVRA                             41.61  
  5 Jones, Caleb              14 JVRA                             43.23  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starck, Jennifer          17 JVRA                             33.97  
  2 Mokry, Darby              17 MAKOS                            35.59  
  3 Wistner, Albany           15 MAKOS                            42.84  
  4 McCool, Kyra              15 MAKOS                            44.30  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Joel               15 JVRA                             33.20  
  2 Clark, Dylan              15 MAKOS                            35.84  
  3 Wilkinson, Haden          15 MAKOS                            37.96  
  4 Steves, Ben               15 JVRA                             39.97  
  5 Graham, Tyler             16 MAKOS                            41.00  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:12.90  
     1) Bell, Charlie M8                2) Burns, Julia W8                
     3) Anderson, Lainey W8             4) Bedsole, Chris M8              
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             1:27.81  
     1) Smith, Sophie W8                2) Howie, Maggie W8               
     3) Tucker, Gregory M8              4) Bankowski, Clate M8            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X1:28.01  
     1) Mikatarian, Stephanie W8        2) Hardy, Samuel M7               
     3) Patz, Ansley W8                 4) Matthews, Michael M7           
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X1:49.59  
     1) Lehman, Mitchell M7             2) McGahey, Sara W7               
     3) Pollock, Ben M8                 4) Schlichter, Elisabeth W7       
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                            X1:56.03  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton W7             2) Perry, Olivia W8               
     3) Egeland, Peyton D M7            4) McMillen, Ryan M7              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X2:03.79  
     1) Garmon, Mandy W7                2) McMillen, Callie W8            
     3) Worthy, Will K M7               4) Garrison, James D M8           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:30.09  
     1) Robin, Luke M9                  2) Eichstaedt, Emily W10          
     3) Shepard, Anna W9                4) Burns, Andrew M10              
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:32.63  
     1) Huskey, Joshua M10              2) Wilmoth, Caleb M10             
     3) Wistner, Abigail N W10          4) Mathews, Rebecca W10           
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X3:18.92  
     1) Egeland, Liam W M10             2) Moore, Will M9                 
     3) Masterson, Margaret W9          4) Mathis, Millie W9              
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                            X3:20.56  
     1) Moore, Alex M9                  2) Condron, Jack P M10            
     3) Goshen, Therese W10             4) Sibold, Lily H W10             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X3:37.09  
     1) Barber, Caroline W9             2) Grelier, Charles M9            
     3) Barber, Bella W10               4) Sickels, Noah M10              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X4:43.12  
     1) Dupre, Susanna W10              2) Dahlman, Alison W9             
     3) Franklin, Eli M9                4) Dupre, Sam M10                 
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:03.04  
     1) Phelps, Colin M12               2) Burns, Emma W12                
     3) Shepard, Lindsey W12            4) Vest, Jackson M12              
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:11.99  
     1) Scoggins, Sydney W11            2) Dunford, Annie W12             
     3) Klemm, Riley M11                4) Jackson, Gabe M11              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X2:59.02  
     1) Thornton, Stephanie W11         2) Horton, Maggie W11             
     3) Younes, Alexander M12           4) Bazzle, Jon-Michael M11        
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                              XDQ  
     1) Hayes, Carter M12               2) Smith, Caroline W11            
     3) Smith, Rachel W11               4) Lehman, Robert M11             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:03.02  
     1) Tucker, Emily W14               2) Hastings, Anna Grace W14       
     3) Daniel, Linden M13              4) Howie, Houston M14             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:04.37  
     1) Lioce, Bonnie W14               2) Jones, Caleb M14               
     3) Sabio, Jesse W14                4) Kowalczyk, Matt M13            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X2:33.95  
     1) Bowlin, Brooke W14              2) Thornton, Cary Jo W13          
     3) Wright, Marshall M13            4) Ready, Quinn E M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:45.78  
     1) Olson, Liz W16                  2) Kaliszak, Luke M16             
     3) Starck, Jennifer W17            4) Sabio, Joel M15                
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             1:54.16  
     1) Mokry, Darby W17                2) Tiller, Faith E W15            
     3) Clark, Dylan M15                4) Crook, Lowell H M16            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X2:13.30  
     1) Wistner, Albany W15             2) McCool, Kyra W15               
     3) Wilkinson, Haden M15            4) Graham, Tyler M16              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lainey           8 JVRA                             22.03  
  2 Smith, Sophie              8 MAKOS                            23.95  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela          6 JVRA                             25.83  
  4 Burns, Julia               8 JVRA                             26.21  
  5 Mathis, Ally               8 MAKOS                            27.19  
  6 Stephens, Stella E         7 MAKOS                            32.79  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Michael          7 JVRA                             23.34  
  2 Bell, Charlie              8 JVRA                             26.60  
  3 Hardy, Samuel              7 JVRA                             28.33  
  4 Tucker, Gregory            8 MAKOS                            30.54  
  5 Garrison, James D          8 MAKOS                            36.01  
  6 Egeland, Peyton D          7 MAKOS                            44.06  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Laurel          10 JVRA                             43.34  
  2 Wessel, Lochlin           10 JVRA                             47.36  
  3 Wistner, Abigail N        10 MAKOS                            48.95  
  4 Bledsoe, Leah             10 MAKOS                            50.91  
  5 Eichstaedt, Emily         10 JVRA                             51.54  
  6 Derington, Julia          10 MAKOS                            52.53  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burbach, Pierson           9 MAKOS                           J50.15  
  2 Wilmoth, Caleb            10 MAKOS                           J48.62  
  3 Robin, Luke                9 JVRA                             50.72  
  4 Hardy, Jackson             9 JVRA                            J51.50  
  5 Sheppard, Sam             10 MAKOS                           J50.89  
  6 Burns, Andrew             10 JVRA                           1:00.89  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Emma               12 JVRA                             36.19  
  2 Shepard, Lindsey          12 JVRA                             36.21  
  3 Dunford, Annie            12 MAKOS                            40.12  
  4 Scoggins, Sydney          11 MAKOS                            43.17  
  5 Patz, Avery               12 JVRA                             48.69  
  6 Horton, Maggie            11 MAKOS                          1:01.94  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vest, Jackson             12 JVRA                             35.34  
  2 Phelps, Colin             12 JVRA                             35.90  
  3 Hayes, Carter             12 JVRA                             38.90  
  4 Klemm, Riley              11 MAKOS                            39.07  
  5 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       11 MAKOS                            48.07  
  6 Younes, Alexander         12 MAKOS                            53.63  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lioce, Bonnie             14 JVRA                             32.74  
  2 Sabio, Jesse              14 JVRA                             34.09  
  3 Scott, Zoe                13 MAKOS                            34.98  
  4 Hastings, Anna Grace      14 MAKOS                            37.83  
  5 Bowlin, Brooke            14 MAKOS                            42.19  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Houston            14 MAKOS                            38.06  
  2 Kowalczyk, Matt           13 JVRA                             38.78  
  3 Daniel, Linden            13 MAKOS                            41.07  
  4 Jones, Caleb              14 JVRA                             49.72  
  5 Ready, Quinn E            13 MAKOS                            53.13  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starck, Jennifer          17 JVRA                             31.27  
  2 Mokry, Darby              17 MAKOS                            33.48  
  3 Olson, Liz                16 JVRA                             33.73  
  4 Tiller, Faith E           15 MAKOS                            35.93  
  5 Derington, Sara           15 MAKOS                            40.66  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliszak, Luke            16 JVRA                             27.01  
  2 Steves, Ben               15 JVRA                             34.97  
  3 Wilkinson, Haden          15 MAKOS                            35.81  
  4 Crook, Lowell H           16 MAKOS                            36.44  
  5 Graham, Tyler             16 MAKOS                            42.13  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lainey           8 JVRA                             18.27  
  2 Burns, Julia               8 JVRA                             23.28  
  3 Smith, Sophie              8 MAKOS                            26.38  
  4 Howie, Maggie              8 MAKOS                            26.69  
  5 Mathis, Ally               8 MAKOS                            28.13  
  6 Mitchell, Sarah Kate       7 JVRA                             36.66  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris             8 JVRA                             18.87  
  2 Matthews, Michael          7 JVRA                             20.88  
  3 Hardy, Samuel              7 JVRA                             25.27  
  4 Tucker, Gregory            8 MAKOS                            25.92  
  5 Bankowski, Clate           8 MAKOS                            37.97  
  6 Egeland, Peyton D          7 MAKOS                            46.00  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepard, Anna              9 JVRA                             42.14  
  2 Eichstaedt, Emily         10 JVRA                             42.76  
  3 Matthews, Laurel          10 JVRA                             46.12  
  4 Mathews, Rebecca          10 MAKOS                            50.31  
  5 Wistner, Abigail N        10 MAKOS                            54.29  
  6 Dunford, Abigail C         9 MAKOS                            56.54  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Connor            9 MAKOS                            43.88  
  2 Huskey, Joshua            10 MAKOS                            46.47  
  3 Barker, Luke              10 JVRA                             48.67  
  4 Hardy, Jackson             9 JVRA                             50.04  
  5 Wilmoth, Caleb            10 MAKOS                            53.31  
  6 Kruse, Cameron             9 JVRA                           1:04.31  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Sydney          11 MAKOS                            35.37  
  2 Shepard, Lindsey          12 JVRA                             37.98  
  3 Masterson, Marianne E     11 MAKOS                            42.84  
  4 Burns, Emma               12 JVRA                             43.69  
  5 Dunford, Annie            12 MAKOS                            44.63  
  6 Mikatarian, Mikayla       11 JVRA                           1:04.31  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             12 JVRA                             34.53  
  2 Hayes, Carter             12 JVRA                             38.75  
  3 Jackson, Gabe             11 MAKOS                            41.40  
  4 Klemm, Riley              11 MAKOS                            42.77  
  5 Goshen, Joesph C          12 MAKOS                            47.32  
  6 Lehman, Robert            11 JVRA                           1:00.76  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lioce, Bonnie             14 JVRA                             31.99  
  2 Scott, Zoe                13 MAKOS                            34.97  
  3 Tucker, Emily             14 MAKOS                            36.58  
  4 Bowlin, Brooke            14 MAKOS                            42.94  
  5 Auffenorde, Isabella      14 JVRA                           1:01.02  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Chandler           14 MAKOS                            33.25  
  2 Daniel, Linden            13 MAKOS                            42.80  
  3 Ready, Quinn E            13 MAKOS                            47.85  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starck, Jennifer          17 JVRA                             29.42  
  2 Parsons, Devon J          17 MAKOS                            30.64  
  3 Luther, Michelle          17 JVRA                             31.19  
  4 Tiller, Faith E           15 MAKOS                            31.67  
  5 Olson, Liz                16 JVRA                             32.92  
  6 McCool, Kyra              15 MAKOS                            37.50  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaliszak, Luke            16 JVRA                             26.58  
  2 Sabio, Joel               15 JVRA                             31.21  
  3 Clark, Dylan              15 MAKOS                            35.20  
  4 Crook, Lowell H           16 MAKOS                            38.12  
  5 Graham, Tyler             16 MAKOS                            43.81  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:19.22  
     1) Burns, Julia 8                  2) Mitchell, Sarah Kate 7         
     3) Patz, Ansley 8                  4) Anderson, Lainey 8             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             1:32.05  
     1) Howie, Maggie 8                 2) Mathis, Ally 8                 
     3) Perry, Olivia 8                 4) Smith, Sophie 8                
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                            X1:44.34  
     1) Garmon, Mandy 7                 2) Owens, Kate 8                  
     3) McMillen, Callie 8              4) Sheppard, Peyton 7             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X1:55.57  
     1) Stephens, Stella E 7            2) Keener, Clara 7                
     3) Craig, Alexis 8                 4) Mathews, Corrina 8             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X2:19.00  
     1) McGahey, Sara 7                 2) Dupre, Ellie Kate 8            
     3) Boyce, Alana 7                  4) Dahlman, Kara 8                
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X2:39.49  
     1) Reeves, Emma Grace 7            2) Winn, Emma 8                   
     3) Schantz, Greta 7                4) Schlichter, Elisabeth 7        
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:22.84  
     1) Bell, Charlie 8                 2) Pollock, Ben 8                 
     3) Matthews, Michael 7             4) Bedsole, Chris 8               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             1:34.51  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 6              2) Egeland, Peyton D 7            
     3) Bankowski, Clate 8              4) Tucker, Gregory 8              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X1:52.24  
     1) Cheng, Alex 8                   2) Wessel, Frederick 8            
     3) Berkey, Chase 8                 4) Hitchcock, Drew 7              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X2:04.09  
     1) Grelier, Patrick 7              2) Lehman, Mitchell 7             
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 7            4) Robin, Charlie 6               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:30.59  
     1) Shepard, Anna 9                 2) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 10        
     3) Matthews, Laurel 10             4) Eichstaedt, Emily 10           
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:32.66  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 10           2) Goshen, Therese 10             
     3) Mathews, Rebecca 10             4) Dunford, Abigail C 9           
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X2:48.30  
     1) Patz, Callie 10                 2) Barber, Bella 10               
     3) Ghanta, Megha 10                4) Hayes, Lauren 9                
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                            X3:08.84  
     1) Daniel, Kiera 10                2) Masterson, Margaret 9          
     3) Bazzle, Kate 9                  4) Graves, Virginia 9             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X3:14.16  
     1) Mathis, Millie 9                2) Bledsoe, Leah 10               
     3) Derington, Julia 10             4) Sibold, Lily H 10              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                         X3:37.10  
     1) Dupre, Susanna 10               2) Dahlman, Alison 9              
     3) Schlichter, Caroline 9          4) Sharpe, Haley Karen 9          
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:35.80  
     1) Wilmoth, Caleb 10               2) Craig, Kieran 9                
     3) Huskey, Joshua 10               4) Jiminez, Connor 9              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:37.33  
     1) Robin, Luke 9                   2) Barker, Luke 10                
     3) Tao, Mathew 10                  4) Burns, Andrew 10               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                            X3:05.52  
     1) Moore, Alex 9                   2) Condron, Jack P 10             
     3) Perry, Quillan 9                4) Stephens, Henry T 10           
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                            X3:16.15  
     1) Boyd, Jacob 9                   2) Sheppard, Evan 9               
     3) Barnes, Matthew 10              4) Moore, Will 9                  
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                         X3:32.09  
     1) Boothe, Blake 10                2) Crane, Andrew 10               
     3) Kruse, Cameron 9                4) Hardy, Jackson 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:21.00  
     1) Burns, Emma 12                  2) Mikatarian, Mikayla 11         
     3) Patz, Avery 12                  4) Shepard, Lindsey 12            
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:21.49  
     1) Dunford, Annie 12               2) Bradford, Becca 12             
     3) Masterson, Marianne E 11        4) Scoggins, Sydney 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:14.77  
     1) Phelps, Colin 12                2) Lehman, Robert 11              
     3) Hayes, Carter 12                4) Vest, Jackson 12               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:27.51  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 11         
     3) Goshen, Joesph C 12             4) Jackson, Gabe 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:06.70  
     1) Tucker, Emily 14                2) Bowlin, Brooke 14              
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Hastings, Anna Grace 14        
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:37.40  
     1) Lioce, Bonnie 14                2) Yedla, Malika 13               
     3) Auffenorde, Isabella 14         4) Sabio, Jesse 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:11.05  
     1) Klemm, Chandler 14              2) Ready, Quinn E 13              
     3) Daniel, Linden 13               4) Howie, Houston 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          2:01.53  
     1) Olson, Liz 16                   2) Phelps, Paige 16               
     3) Luther, Michelle 17             4) Starck, Jennifer 17            
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             2:02.75  
     1) Mokry, Darby 17                 2) McCool, Kyra 15                
     3) Parsons, Devon J 17             4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                             1:54.57  
     1) Crook, Lowell H 16              2) Graham, Tyler 16               
     3) Wilkinson, Haden 15             4) Clark, Dylan 15                
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                          1:54.99  
     1) Kaliszak, Luke 16               2) Sabio, Joel 15                 
     3) Steves, Ben 15                  4) Markwalter, Trace 17           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                    
 
  1. Jones Valley Recreation Assn.       356   2. Monte Sano                          197

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org