Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet                 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                            LILY vs YMCA - 6/6/2012                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:12.34        
     1) Gunsullus, Emma 7               2) Mayers, Rebekah 7              
     3) Thew, Zoie 8                    4) Scott, Kaitlyn 8               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:48.65    2:29.56        
     1) Kelley, Emilia 8                2) Morris, Hayley 8               
     3) Sexton, Cara 8                  4) Butler, Taylor 8               
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X3:04.03        
     1) English, Olyvia 7               2) Aicllo, Elena 6                
     3) Petersen, Serina 7              4) Culbertson, Kyrie 7            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT        SCR        
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:28.38    2:18.00        
     1) Jones, Ben 7                    2) Wyatt, Brodie 7                
     3) Martinez, Christopher 7         4) Karnes, Connor 7               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:23.43        
     1) Caruso, Brendan 7               2) Copeland, Cody 5               
     3) Thomson, Andrew 6               4) Wright, Dylan 8                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT        SCR        
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   4:41.55    3:25.00        
     1) Allen, Kori L 9                 2) O'Shea, Genevieve 9            
     3) Shrier, Colleen 10              4) McCarty, Eboni 9               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:56.65        
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 9             2) Butler, Elise 10               
     3) Chua, Rachel 10                 4) Wintzell, Olivia 10            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:51.47        
     1) Brown, Julianna 9               2) Bacon, Sydney 9                
     3) Poston, Ella Joyce 9            4) Michael, Ella 10               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X5:04.06        
     1) Lewis, Sarah 10                 2) Busk, Oliva 9                  
     3) Bryant, Faith 9                 4) Brown, Willow 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:53.81        
     1) Wright, Jacob 9                 2) Butler, Joshua 9               
     3) Barraza, Chris 9                4) Rorex, John David 10           
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   4:33.63    4:42.65        
     1) Culbertson, Quinnian 9          2) Grier, Landan 10               
     3) Zuo, David 10                   4) Alford, Ethan 9                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X5:41.59        
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 9             2) Cothran, Micah 9               
     3) Chua, CJ 9                      4) Sammarco, Brendan 9            
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:13.50        
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 12          2) Lewis, Katheryn 11             
     3) Walters, Avery 12               4) Adams, Gwendolyn 11            
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                        NT    4:06.22        
     1) Dunn, Marley 12                 2) Tidwell, Natalie 12            
     3) Johnson, Natalie 11             4) Gilbert, Leah 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:16.06        
     1) Thomson, Zach 12                2) Butler, Ethan 11               
     3) DeSanctis, Matthew 12           4) Counts, Bryan 11               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:25.27    4:26.69        
     1) Livingston, Ethan 11            2) Hvizda, Thomas 12              
     3) Bolden, Jonathan 12             4) Eltom, Mohamed 11              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   x3:56.41        
     1) Carlton, Andrew 11              2) Johnson, Brady 12              
     3) Mayers, Micah 12                4) Clark, Josh 11                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:56.28        
     1) Scott, Hannah 13                2) Caruso, Emily 13               
     3) Mayers, Sarah 14                4) Uecker, Leila 13               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT        SCR        
     1) Yost, Aimee 13                  2) Ward, Taylor 11                
     3) Ward, Megan 13                  4) Morris, Cassidy 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT         DQ        
     1) Hubbert, Jonathan 13            2) Blacklock, Jack 14             
     3) Avery, Trent 14                 4) Counts, Daniel 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:00.28        
     1) Marett, Grace 15                2) Walters, Payton 15             
     3) Spearing, Sherry 17             4) Marett, Savannah 17            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:36.93        
     1) Uecker, Dominic 17              2) Spearing, Caleb 15             
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 16             4) Evans, Patrick 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aicllo, Elena              6 YMCA                      NT      33.72        
  2 Chua, Fletcher             5 LILY                      NT      47.97        
  3 Butler, Isabella           6 LILY                      NT    1:02.28        
  4 Wright, Liberty            5 LILY                      NT    1:57.85        
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rivera, Sadie              5 LILY                      NT   X1:14.96        
 -- Butler, Victoria           3 LILY                      NT   X1:32.47        
 -- Page, Sarah Francis        3 LILY                      NT   X1:35.00        
 -- Mayers, Sophia             3 LILY                      NT   X2:41.12        
 -- Butler, Charlotte          4 LILY                      NT   X3:42.00        
 -- Rorex, Avery               3 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Andrew            6 LILY                      NT      27.19        
  2 Johnson, Nathan            6 YMCA                      NT     J39.57        
  3 McCarty, Chase             6 YMCA                      NT     J38.97        
  4 Karnes, Zack               6 YMCA                      NT      39.97        
  5 Page, Jake                 6 LILY                      NT      48.53        
  6 Blacklock, Garrett         5 LILY                      NT      56.50        
 -- Copeland, Cody             5 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wright, Noah               6 LILY                      NT     X32.71        
 -- Cothran, Evan              6 LILY                      NT     X38.44        
 -- ---, Noah                  6 LILY                      NT     X45.85        
 -- Sudduth, David             6 LILY                      NT     X46.44        
 -- Sudduth, Daniel            4 LILY                      NT   X1:09.78        
 -- Vosahlik, Adam             5 LILY                      NT   X1:09.87        
 -- O'Halloran, Eamonn         5 LILY                      NT   X1:10.13        
 -- Cothran, Jonas             4 LILY                      NT   X1:12.56        
 -- Tribble, Taylor            6 LILY                      NT   X1:12.57        
 -- Gray, Canaan               4 LILY                      NT   X1:13.28        
 -- Barnett, Parker            4 LILY                      NT   X1:25.00        
 -- Woods, Gabriel             6 LILY                      NT   X1:40.00        
 -- Gray, Eli                  6 LILY                      NT   X2:19.09        
 -- Marett, Aubrey             4 LILY                      NT   X2:28.28        
 -- Page, Jake                 6 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaitlyn             8 LILY                      NT      25.59        
  2 Chua, Catherine            7 LILY                      NT      26.63        
  3 Johnson, Macey             7 LILY                      NT      27.03        
  4 Morris, Hayley             8 YMCA                   30.54      30.16        
  5 Butler, Taylor             8 YMCA                      NT      31.66        
  6 Kelley, Emilia             8 YMCA                      NT      33.88        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Elizabeth        8 LILY                      NT     X28.25        
 -- Petersen, Serina           7 YMCA                   33.68     X29.97        
 -- Simpson, Isabelle          8 YMCA                      NT     X31.31        
 -- Rivera, Ava                7 LILY                      NT     X33.19        
 -- Shattuck, Emily            7 LILY                      NT     X34.37        
 -- English, Olyvia            7 YMCA                      NT     X36.75        
 -- Culbertson, Kyrie          7 YMCA                      NT     X38.03        
 -- Butler, Abigal             7 LILY                      NT     X38.37        
 -- Busk, Mia                  7 LILY                      NT     X40.90        
 -- O'Halloran, Olivia         7 LILY                      NT     X43.68        
 -- Powell, Aspen              7 LILY                      NT     X56.44        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Christopher      7 YMCA                   29.42      23.41        
  2 Driver, David              8 YMCA                      NT      25.22        
  3 Karnes, Connor             7 YMCA                      NT      30.16        
  4 Wright, Dylan              8 LILY                      NT      32.44        
  5 Caruso, Brendan            7 LILY                      NT      37.56        
  6 Copeland, Cody             5 LILY                      NT      37.68        
 -- Sudduth, Jonathan          8 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Livingston Stanberry, Yo   7 YMCA                   48.32     X46.07        
 -- Sudduth, Jonathan          8 LILY                      NT     X49.13        
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wintzell, Olivia          10 LILY                      NT      43.97        
  2 Allen, Kori L              9 YMCA                      NT      45.60        
  3 Gunsallus, Hannah          9 LILY                      NT      46.25        
  4 McCarty, Eboni             9 YMCA                      NT      49.91        
  5 Butler, Elise             10 LILY                      NT      53.47        
  6 O'Shea, Genevieve          9 YMCA                      NT      59.31        
 -- Johnson, Ashlyn            9 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Brown, Julianna            9 YMCA                      NT     X53.44        
 -- Morris, Kaitlyn           10 YMCA                   53.64     X56.65        
 -- Poston, Ella Joyce         9 YMCA                      NT   X1:02.34        
 -- Bryant, Faith              9 LILY                      NT   X1:09.63        
 -- Michael, Ella             10 YMCA                 1:20.30   X1:11.03        
 -- Brown, Willow              9 LILY                      NT   X1:11.13        
 -- Gore, Madison              9 LILY                      NT   X1:14.18        
 -- Busk, Oliva                9 LILY                      NT   X1:18.65        
 -- Hammond, Hannah Grace      9 LILY                      NT   X2:04.88        
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         10 LILY                      NT      41.85        
  2 Barraza, Chris             9 LILY                      NT      45.75        
  3 Zuo, David                10 YMCA                      NT      48.78        
  4 Hubbert, Benjamin          9 LILY                      NT      50.15        
  5 Grier, Landan             10 YMCA                      NT      56.60        
  6 Culbertson, Quinnian       9 YMCA                      NT    1:10.47        
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rivera, Joseph             9 LILY                      NT   X1:08.78        
 -- Cothran, Micah             9 LILY                      NT   X1:17.16        
 -- Powell, Gage               9 LILY                      NT   X1:18.03        
 -- Wood, Ethan               10 LILY                      NT   X1:42.66        
 -- Sammarco, Brendan          9 LILY                      NT   X1:56.00        
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie          11 YMCA                   46.86      35.85        
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       12 LILY                      NT      40.53        
  3 Gilbert, Leah             11 YMCA                   41.79      41.69        
  4 Lewis, Katheryn           11 LILY                      NT      44.34        
  5 Adams, Gwendolyn          11 LILY                      NT      46.87        
 -- Tidwell, Natalie          12 YMCA                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             11 LILY                      NT      35.78        
  2 Bolden, Jonathan          12 YMCA                   37.27      37.69        
  3 Thomson, Zach             12 LILY                      NT      43.69        
  4 Mayers, Micah             12 LILY                      NT      45.97        
  5 Hvizda, Thomas            12 YMCA                 1:05.26      51.87        
  6 Livingston, Ethan         11 YMCA                      NT    1:03.44        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Thew, Kross               11 LILY                      NT     X45.97        
 -- Caruso, Daniel            11 LILY                      NT     X53.94        
 -- Sammarco, Joey            11 LILY                      NT   X1:05.97        
 -- Eltom, Mohamed            11 YMCA                      NT   X1:11.41        
 -- Memon, Zohair             11 YMCA                      NT        SCR        
 -- Wood, Zachary             12 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uecker, Leila             13 LILY                      NT      34.96        
  2 Mayers, Sarah             14 LILY                      NT      35.40        
  3 Caruso, Emily             13 LILY                      NT      36.47        
  4 Lafontaine, Isabella      13 YMCA                   40.07      39.62        
  5 Harris, Brooke            13 YMCA                      NT      40.34        
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Trent              14 LILY                      NT      32.96        
  2 Counts, Daniel            14 LILY                      NT      35.41        
  3 Botta, Brooks             14 LILY                      NT      36.50        
  4 Bolden, Roderick          13 YMCA                   39.58      39.37        
  5 Buechlar, Mathew          13 YMCA                   46.96      45.03        
  6 Livingston Stanbery, Mas  13 YMCA                      NT      47.62        
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marett, Savannah          17 LILY                      NT      36.60        
  2 Marett, Grace             15 LILY                      NT      37.88        
  3 Dunn, Aubrey              17 YMCA                   40.84      47.53        
 -- Spearing, Sherry          17 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          16 LILY                      NT      29.22        
  2 Uecker, Dominic           17 LILY                      NT     J32.13        
  3 Spearing, Caleb           15 LILY                      NT     J31.57        
 -- Wintzell, Jacob           15 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara               8 YMCA                      NT      37.18        
  2 Morris, Hayley             8 YMCA                      NT      43.41        
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn             8 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 -- Johnson, Macey             7 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 -- Mayers, Rebekah            7 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Brodie              7 YMCA                   37.67      36.82        
  2 Copeland, Cody             5 LILY                      NT      40.15        
  3 Thomson, Andrew            6 LILY                      NT      47.59        
  4 Karnes, Zack               6 YMCA                      NT      59.84        
  5 Lee, Mason                 8 YMCA                      NT    1:00.09        
  6 Wright, Dylan              8 LILY                      NT    1:05.75        
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Genevieve          9 YMCA                      NT      59.22        
  2 Wintzell, Olivia          10 LILY                      NT    1:03.81        
  3 Johnson, Ashlyn            9 LILY                      NT    1:17.69        
  4 Bacon, Sydney              9 YMCA                      NT    1:26.65        
 -- Shrier, Colleen           10 YMCA                      NT         DQ        
 -- Lewis, Sarah              10 LILY                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         10 LILY                      NT      52.72        
  2 Barraza, Chris             9 LILY                      NT      57.96        
  3 Zuo, David                10 YMCA                      NT    1:04.84        
  4 Butler, Joshua             9 LILY                      NT    1:10.00        
  5 Grier, Landan             10 YMCA                      NT    1:13.13        
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunn, Marley              12 YMCA                 1:00.33      59.84        
  2 Lewis, Katheryn           11 LILY                      NT    1:00.60        
  3 Ward, Taylor              11 LILY                      NT    1:18.00        
 -- Trapane, Ceci             11 YMCA                      NT   X1:20.93        
 -- Tidwell, Natalie          12 YMCA                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Micah             12 LILY                      NT      56.43        
  2 Hvizda, Thomas            12 YMCA                 1:17.00      56.91        
  3 Johnson, Brady            12 LILY                      NT      57.03        
  4 Butler, Ethan             11 LILY                      NT      57.75        
  5 Bolden, Jonathan          12 YMCA                   55.29      58.56        
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caruso, Emily             13 LILY                      NT      50.56        
  2 Harris, Brooke            13 YMCA                      NT      55.44        
  3 Ward, Megan               13 LILY                      NT      57.44        
  4 Yost, Aimee               13 LILY                      NT    1:00.50        
  5 Lafontaine, Isabella      13 YMCA                 1:03.39    1:00.84        
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Botta, Brooks             14 LILY                      NT      45.53        
  2 Blacklock, Jack           14 LILY                      NT      45.62        
  3 Thomson, Ian              14 LILY                      NT      48.22        
  4 Buechlar, Mathew          13 YMCA                   52.34      54.15        
  5 Livingston Stanbery, Mas  13 YMCA                      NT    1:12.06        
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Payton           15 LILY                      NT      47.81        
  2 Marett, Savannah          17 LILY                      NT      49.21        
  3 Ward, Erin                16 LILY                      NT      54.87        
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          16 LILY                      NT      42.44        
  2 Spearing, Caleb           15 LILY                      NT      44.62        
  3 Evans, Patrick            17 LILY                      NT      47.47        
 -- Wintzell, Jacob           15 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:32.33    1:51.78        
     1) Morris, Hayley W8               2) Sexton, Cara W8                
     3) Martinez, Christopher M7        4) Wyatt, Brodie M7               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:02.75        
     1) Johnson, Macey W7               2) Wright, Dylan M8               
     3) Caruso, Brendan M7              4) Scott, Kaitlyn W8              
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:19.15        
     1) Karnes, Connor M7               2) Driver, David M8               
     3) Butler, Taylor W8               4) Kelley, Emilia W8              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:29.15        
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth W8          2) Copeland, Cody M5              
     3) Busk, Mia W7                    4) Barnett, Evan M7               
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X2:40.93        
     1) English, Olyvia W7              2) Petersen, Serina W7            
     3) Jones, Ben M7                   4) Livingston Stanberry, Yoshi M7 
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:01.47        
     1) Barraza, Chris M9               2) Wintzell, Olivia W10           
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah W9            4) Rorex, John David M10          
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:29.19    3:28.91        
     1) Allen, Kori L W9                2) McCarty, Eboni W9              
     3) Zuo, David M10                  4) Culbertson, Quinnian M9        
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:23.69        
     1) Alford, Ethan M9                2) Grier, Landan M10              
     3) Morris, Kaitlyn W10             4) Bacon, Sydney W9               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:45.93        
     1) Bryant, Faith W9                2) Wintzell, Ben A M9             
     3) Powell, Gage M9                 4) Busk, Oliva W9                 
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:34.19        
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke W12         2) Thomson, Zach M12              
     3) Walters, Avery W12              4) Counts, Bryan M11              
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:46.73    2:50.85        
     1) Johnson, Natalie W11            2) Tidwell, Natalie W12           
     3) Bolden, Jonathan M12            4) Hvizda, Thomas M12             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:14.84        
     1) Thew, Kross M11                 2) Wood, Zachary M12              
     3) Ward, Taylor W11                4) Adams, Gwendolyn W11           
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:43.00        
     1) Eltom, Mohamed M11              2) Gilbert, Leah W11              
     3) Livingston, Ethan M11           4) Trapane, Ceci W11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:20.78        
     1) Counts, Daniel M14              2) Uecker, Leila W13              
     3) Avery, Trent M14                4) Mayers, Sarah W14              
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                        NT    2:57.03        
     1) Lafontaine, Isabella W13        2) Harris, Brooke W13             
     3) Bolden, Roderick M13            4) Buechlar, Mathew M13           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:55.00        
     1) Posey, Brad M13                 2) Yost, Aimee W13                
     3) Thomson, Ian M14                4) Ward, Megan W13                
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:30.97        
     1) Spearing, Caleb M15             2) Walters, Payton W15            
     3) Marett, Savannah W17            4) Bryant, Jonathan M16           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:36.38        
     1) Evans, Andrew M15               2) Ward, Erin W16                 
     3) Marett, Grace W15               4) Evans, Patrick M17             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara               8 YMCA                   30.24      28.78        
  2 Gunsullus, Emma            7 LILY                      NT      38.06        
  3 Butler, Taylor             8 YMCA                      NT      38.50        
  4 Kelley, Emilia             8 YMCA                      NT      39.16        
  5 Mayers, Rebekah            7 LILY                      NT      41.94        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Christopher      7 YMCA                   32.46      29.27        
  2 Wyatt, Brodie              7 YMCA                   30.00      30.94        
  3 Jones, Ben                 7 YMCA                      NT      34.87        
  4 Barnett, Evan              7 LILY                      NT      46.63        
  5 Caruso, Brendan            7 LILY                      NT      48.59        
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kori L              9 YMCA                      NT      50.84        
  2 Shrier, Colleen           10 YMCA                      NT      56.56        
  3 McCarty, Eboni             9 YMCA                      NT    1:03.22        
  4 Gunsallus, Hannah          9 LILY                      NT    1:10.25        
  5 Lewis, Sarah              10 LILY                      NT    1:11.44        
  6 Butler, Elise             10 LILY                      NT    1:13.06        
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Benjamin          9 LILY                      NT    1:01.57        
  2 Chua, CJ                   9 LILY                      NT    1:12.59        
  3 Alford, Ethan              9 YMCA                      NT    1:18.25        
  4 Culbertson, Quinnian       9 YMCA                      NT   J1:18.25        
 -- Zuo, David                10 YMCA                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Avery            12 LILY                      NT      45.53        
  2 Johnson, Natalie          11 YMCA                      NT      46.94        
  3 Steckmesser, Brooke       12 LILY                      NT      47.41        
  4 Dunn, Marley              12 YMCA                   52.00      53.75        
 -- Tidwell, Natalie          12 YMCA                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             11 LILY                      NT      49.06        
  2 Hvizda, Thomas            12 YMCA                 1:01.28      54.88        
  3 Bryant, Joshua            11 LILY                      NT      56.03        
  4 Johnson, Brady            12 LILY                      NT      59.34        
  5 Livingston, Ethan         11 YMCA                      NT    1:32.34        
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Sarah             14 LILY                      NT      45.53        
  2 Harris, Brooke            13 YMCA                      NT      47.37        
  3 Scott, Hannah             13 LILY                      NT      51.56        
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Trent              14 LILY                      NT      44.97        
  2 Bolden, Roderick          13 YMCA                   51.77      55.85        
  3 Hubbert, Jonathan         13 LILY                      NT      56.53        
  4 Buechlar, Mathew          13 YMCA                 1:04.40    1:06.50        
  5 Posey, Brad               13 LILY                      NT    1:12.46        
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marett, Grace             15 LILY                      NT      57.28        
  2 Ward, Erin                16 LILY                      NT      57.72        
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uecker, Dominic           17 LILY                      NT      43.47        
  2 Evans, Patrick            17 LILY                      NT      47.81        
  3 Evans, Andrew             15 LILY                      NT      51.65        
 -- Wintzell, Jacob           15 LILY                      NT        SCR        
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Cara               8 YMCA                   45.20      35.47        
  2 Chua, Catherine            7 LILY                      NT      41.53        
  3 Scott, Kaitlyn             8 LILY                      NT      42.78        
  4 Thew, Zoie                 8 LILY                      NT      47.78        
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Christopher      7 YMCA                   56.23      28.25        
  2 Lee, Mason                 8 YMCA                      NT      37.25        
  3 Thomson, Andrew            6 LILY                      NT      40.97        
  4 Caruso, Brendan            7 LILY                      NT      44.00        
 -- Wyatt, Brodie              7 YMCA                   38.55        SCR        
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shrier, Colleen           10 YMCA                      NT     J57.84        
  2 Allen, Kori L              9 YMCA                      NT     J57.60        
  3 Wintzell, Olivia          10 LILY                      NT    1:06.90        
  4 Chua, Rachel              10 LILY                      NT    1:10.84        
  5 Johnson, Ashlyn            9 LILY                      NT    1:15.31        
  6 Lee, Aurin                10 YMCA                      NT    1:39.81        
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         10 LILY                      NT      54.38        
  2 Barraza, Chris             9 LILY                      NT    1:02.00        
  3 Adams, James              10 LILY                      NT    1:06.47        
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Natalie          11 YMCA                      NT      42.75        
  2 Walters, Avery            12 LILY                      NT      44.90        
  3 Steckmesser, Brooke       12 LILY                      NT      49.46        
  4 Gilbert, Leah             11 YMCA                   52.61      53.63        
  5 Lewis, Katheryn           11 LILY                      NT    1:03.57        
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             11 LILY                      NT      50.25        
  2 DeSanctis, Matthew        12 LILY                      NT      50.97        
  3 Bolden, Jonathan          12 YMCA                   46.94      56.84        
  4 Mayers, Micah             12 LILY                      NT    1:02.03        
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Sarah             14 LILY                      NT      39.50        
  2 Caruso, Emily             13 LILY                      NT      45.18        
  3 Lafontaine, Isabella      13 YMCA                   57.34     J49.75        
  4 Ward, Megan               13 LILY                      NT     J49.72        
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Trent              14 LILY                      NT      43.41        
  2 Hubbert, Jonathan         13 LILY                      NT    1:02.54        
  3 Bolden, Roderick          13 YMCA                   55.86    1:05.69        
 -- Livingston Stanbery, Mas  13 YMCA                      NT         DQ        
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spearing, Sherry          17 LILY                      NT      40.87        
  2 Ward, Erin                16 LILY                      NT      53.41        
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          16 LILY                      NT      32.56        
  2 Spearing, Caleb           15 LILY                      NT      41.66        
  3 Evans, Patrick            17 LILY                      NT    1:15.00        
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    1:57.00        
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 8                2) Johnson, Macey 7               
     3) Chua, Catherine 7               4) Greenlee, Josephine 8          
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:47.23    2:27.91        
     1) Butler, Taylor 8                2) Kelley, Emilia 8               
     3) Morris, Hayley 8                4) Sexton, Cara 8                 
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:40.22        
     1) Aicllo, Elena 6                 2) Culbertson, Kyrie 7            
     3) English, Olyvia 7               4) Petersen, Serina 7             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'D'                                        NT   X2:43.81        
     1) Powell, Aspen 7                 2) Shattuck, Emily 7              
     3) Busk, Mia 7                     4) O'Halloran, Olivia 7           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT        SCR        
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT        SCR        
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:12.81    2:19.00        
     1) Driver, David 8                 2) Karnes, Connor 7               
     3) Martinez, Christopher 7         4) Wyatt, Brodie 7                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:31.09        
     1) Caruso, Brendan 7               2) Wright, Dylan 8                
     3) Barnett, Evan 7                 4) Copeland, Cody 5               
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:47.87        
     1) McCarty, Chase 6                2) Livingston Stanberry, Yoshi 7  
     3) Johnson, Nathan 6               4) Lee, Mason 8                   
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:27.94    3:25.68        
     1) McCarty, Eboni 9                2) Morris, Kaitlyn 10             
     3) Shrier, Colleen 10              4) Allen, Kori L 9                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:31.53        
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 9             2) Busk, Oliva 9                  
     3) Butler, Elise 10                4) Wintzell, Olivia 10            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X4:14.38        
     1) Lee, Aurin 10                   2) Brown, Julianna 9              
     3) Michael, Ella 10                4) Bacon, Sydney 9                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X5:44.62        
     1) Brown, Willow 9                 2) Lewis, Sarah 10                
     3) Hammond, Hannah Grace 9         4) Bryant, Faith 9                
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:37.25        
     1) Barraza, Chris 9                2) Wright, Jacob 9                
     3) Butler, Joshua 9                4) Rorex, John David 10           
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                        NT    4:29.69        
     1) Alford, Ethan 9                 2) Culbertson, Quinnian 9         
     3) Grier, Landan 10                4) Zuo, David 10                  
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:05.12        
     1) Chua, CJ 9                      2) Hubbert, Benjamin 9            
     3) Powell, Gage 9                  4) Adams, James 10                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X6:31.72        
     1) Wintzell, Ben A 9               2) Wood, Ethan 10                 
     3) Sammarco, Brendan 9             4) Cothran, Micah 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:12.44        
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 12          2) Walters, Avery 12              
     3) Ward, Taylor 11                 4) Lewis, Katheryn 11             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                        NT    3:34.63        
     1) Trapane, Ceci 11                2) Dunn, Marley 12                
     3) Gilbert, Leah 11                4) Johnson, Natalie 11            
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:57.10        
     1) Mayers, Micah 12                2) Johnson, Brady 12              
     3) Bryant, Joshua 11               4) Counts, Bryan 11               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:26.90        
     1) Wood, Zachary 12                2) Carlton, Andrew 11             
     3) Clark, Josh 11                  4) Sammarco, Joey 11              
 -- YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:51.84        SCR        
     1) Livingston, Ethan 11            2) Hvizda, Thomas 12              
     3) Bolden, Jonathan 12             4) Eltom, Mohamed 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:32.84        
     1) Mayers, Sarah 14                2) Caruso, Emily 13               
     3) Scott, Hannah 13                4) Uecker, Leila 13               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:32.44        
     1) Avery, Trent 14                 2) Botta, Brooks 14               
     3) Thomson, Ian 14                 4) Counts, Daniel 14              
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:48.40        
     1) Spearing, Sherry 17             2) Marett, Savannah 17            
     3) Ward, Erin 16                   4) Walters, Payton 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:21.56        
     1) Spearing, Caleb 15              2) Uecker, Dominic 17             
     3) Evans, Patrick 17               4) Bryant, Jonathan 16            
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                    
 
  1. Lily Flagg                          380   2. YMCA Seals                          163
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 96                    
 
  1. Lily Flagg                          166   2. YMCA Seals                           90
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 96                     
 
  1. Lily Flagg                          186   2. YMCA Seals                           66

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org