Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/28/2012 01:26 PM
                     2012  MNSO vs BYRD-Meters - 6/27/2012                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:45.01  
     1) Agee, Abigail 8                 2) Garmon, Mandy 7                
     3) Perry, Olivia 8                 4) Smith, Sophie 8                
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            1:46.50  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 7             2) Hinely, Mary E 8               
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 8          4) Baessler, Lily A 8             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:12.29  
     1) Stephens, Stella E 7            2) McMillen, Callie 8             
     3) Keener, Clara 7                 4) Quadrini, Grace M 7            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:15.53  
     1) Finley, Tate 7                  2) Masterson, Aaron 7             
     3) Fulkerson, Sam 8                4) Huskey, Alec 6                 
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:19.40  
     1) Lawson, Cole B 7                2) Lecompte, Tucker J 6           
     3) Lindow, Gabe N 7                4) Lawson, Jackson B 8            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             3:14.42  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 10           2) Daniel, Kiera 10               
     3) Rabban, Bella 10                4) Goshen, Therese 10             
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            3:29.12  
     1) Love, Cameron D 10              2) Lindow, Tess M 9               
     3) Tate, Brooke B 9                4) Noland, Riley M 9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:34.23  
     1) Derington, Julia 10             2) Bazzle, Kate 9                 
     3) Rabban, Sophie 9                4) Bledsoe, Leah 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:45.90  
     1) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 9             2) Masterson, Margaret 9          
     3) Dunford, Abigail C 9            4) Graves, Virginia 9             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            3:36.92  
     1) Hill, Aaron M 9                 2) Porter, Cody J 10              
     3) Jones, Adam J 10                4) Wilke, Zach K 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:28.97  
     1) Perry, Quillan 9                2) Sheppard, Sam 10               
     3) Craig, Kieran 9                 4) Sheppard, Evan 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:51.29  
     1) Boyd, Jacob 9                   2) Moore, Alex 9                  
     3) Moore, Will 9                   4) Barnes, Matthew 10             
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                                  DQ  
     1) Stephens, Henry T 10            2) Wilmoth, Caleb 10              
     3) Stephens, William 10            4) Jiminez, Connor 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:39.51  
     1) Clark, Annie 12                 2) Masterson, Marianne E 11       
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 11             4) Dunford, Annie 12              
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:43.03  
     1) Evans, Brittany A 12            2) Hinely, Emma C 12              
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 11             4) Thomas, Ali V 12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:30.09  
     1) Fuller, Rachel 12               2) Thornton, Stephanie 11         
     3) Burbach, Madison 11             4) Horton, Maggie 11              
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                                XDQ  
     1) Tate, Alex L 12                 2) Fulton, Giselle P 12           
     3) Rowden, Madison E 11            4) Luttrell, Torri E 11           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:59.40  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Bazzle, Jon-Michael 11         
     3) Rabban, Isaac 12                4) Jackson, Gabe 11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:25.99  
     1) Younes, Alexander 12            2) Huskey, Joshua 11              
     3) Goshen, Joesph C 12             4) Younes, Patrick 12             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:29.89  
     1) Keylor, Sierra D 14             2) Hui, Chloe H 13                
     3) Northcutt, Mary A 13            4) McDonald, Sydney M 13          
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:35.13  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Lacey, Emma 13                 
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Bowlin, Brooke 14              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:34.77  
     1) Horton, Laura 13                2) Bradford, Becca 13             
     3) Thornton, Cary Jo 13            4) Sibold, Lily H 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:24.87  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Graves, Macon 14               
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Daniel, Linden 13              
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:39.30  
     1) Williams, Campbell L 13         2) Hinely, Joe M 14               
     3) Manush, Ben B 14                4) Reed, Luke A 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:29.23  
     1) Mokry, Darby 17                 2) McCool, Kyra 15                
     3) Parsons, Devon J 17             4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:30.17  
     1) Lindow, Cassidy R 15            2) Hinely, Megan K 16             
     3) Keller, Sydney E 17             4) McDonald, Haley M 15           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:45.88  
     1) Derington, Sara 15              2) Fair, Sara Kate 15             
     3) Castellow, Mallory 16           4) Wistner, Albany 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:35.40  
     1) Graves, Jackson 16              2) Craig, Brian 16                
     3) Stephens, Ciaran 15             4) Clark, Dylan 15                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John, Sophia C         6 Makos                            29.77  
  2 Miller, Georgie            6 Makos                            32.89  
  3 Boyd, Zoe                  6 Makos                            36.68  
  4 Jones, Kara K              5 Byrd Spring                      42.18  
  5 Henriksen, Ava L           6 Byrd Spring                      43.91  
  6 Lecompte, Natalie J        5 Byrd Spring                      48.33  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Roche, Elise               6 Makos                           X44.32  
 -- Wilmoth, Marcela           6 Makos                           X53.17  
 -- Brummett, Faith E          6 Byrd Spring                     X56.49  
 -- Worthy, Emily M            6 Makos                           X56.83  
 -- Waters, Piper L            6 Byrd Spring                   X1:18.98  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lecompte, Tucker J         6 Byrd Spring                      28.55  
  2 Patterson, Jay             6 Makos                            29.05  
  3 McNeal, Cole T             6 Byrd Spring                      30.04  
  4 Huskey, Alec               6 Makos                            30.42  
  5 Keener, William            5 Makos                            40.39  
  6 Hill, Adam A               5 Byrd Spring                      52.25  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wren, Emerson              6 Makos                           X33.94  
 -- Owens, Charlie             6 Makos                           X43.37  
 -- Otto, Owen W               5 Makos                           X48.29  
 -- McMillion, Caleb J         5 Makos                           X57.79  
 -- Garrison, Luke             6 Makos                         X1:12.90  
 -- Smith, Hoke H              5 Byrd Spring                   X1:30.47  
 -- Ashburn, Evan D            4 Byrd Spring                   X2:20.95  
 -- Baumgartner, Max T         4 Makos                         X2:45.24  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howie, Maggie              8 Makos                            21.29  
  2 Agee, Abigail              8 Makos                            22.95  
  3 Lecompte, Savannah M       8 Byrd Spring                      23.12  
  4 Baessler, Lily A           8 Byrd Spring                      24.60  
  5 Waters, Deanna C           8 Byrd Spring                      25.76  
  6 Keener, Clara              7 Makos                            28.33  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McMillen, Callie           8 Makos                           X24.58  
 -- Sheppard, Peyton           7 Makos                           X27.51  
 -- Stephens, Stella E         7 Makos                           X28.70  
 -- Craig, Alexis              8 Makos                           X30.17  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bankowski, Brett W         7 Makos                            21.08  
  2 Fulkerson, Sam             8 Makos                            25.84  
  3 Lawson, Jackson B          8 Byrd Spring                      26.20  
  4 Lindow, Gabe N             7 Byrd Spring                      30.18  
  5 Masterson, Aaron           7 Makos                            32.03  
  6 Fulton, Tyler J            7 Byrd Spring                      49.63  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bankowski, Clate           8 Makos                           X25.93  
 -- Condron, Sean J            7 Makos                           X36.21  
 -- Worthy, Will K             7 Makos                           X36.73  
 -- Lawrence, Jack Wu          7 Makos                           X41.23  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindow, Tess M             9 Byrd Spring                      38.81  
  2 Tate, Brooke B             9 Byrd Spring                      41.87  
  3 Goshen, Therese           10 Makos                            42.17  
  4 Dunford, Abigail C         9 Makos                            42.58  
  5 Lawrence, Lucy Wu          9 Makos                            48.09  
  6 Flinn, Madison G           9 Byrd Spring                    1:15.44  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Daniel, Kiera             10 Makos                           X50.23  
 -- Masterson, Margaret        9 Makos                           X51.97  
 -- Wren, Ellie M              9 Makos                         X1:35.39  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Connor            9 Makos                            38.73  
  2 Stephens, William         10 Makos                            42.67  
  3 Craig, Kieran              9 Makos                            45.39  
  4 Jones, Adam J             10 Byrd Spring                      46.76  
  5 Wilke, Zach K             10 Byrd Spring                      50.21  
  6 Brummett, Austin S        10 Byrd Spring                      51.29  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sheppard, Evan             9 Makos                           X46.99  
 -- Perry, Quillan             9 Makos                           X47.29  
 -- Boyd, Jacob                9 Makos                           X48.53  
 -- Miller, Wyatt             10 Makos                           X50.15  
 -- Barnes, Matthew           10 Makos                           X50.48  
 -- Bennick, Joel T           10 Byrd Spring                     X50.83  
 -- Moore, Will                9 Makos                           X52.49  
 -- Egeland, Liam W           10 Makos                           X53.27  
 -- Moore, Alex                9 Makos                           X53.37  
 -- Condron, Jack P           10 Makos                           X55.23  
 -- Lang, Kane L               9 Makos                         X1:02.49  
 -- Lamey, Johnny S            9 Byrd Spring                   X1:09.77  
 -- Jones, Nick P             10 Byrd Spring                   X1:28.42  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brittany A         12 Byrd Spring                      32.22  
  2 Clark, Annie              12 Makos                            32.81  
  3 Hinely, Emma C            12 Byrd Spring                      33.99  
  4 Scoggins, Sydney          11 Makos                            34.07  
  5 Dunford, Annie            12 Makos                            38.46  
  6 Northcutt, Ali E          11 Byrd Spring                      39.77  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Burbach, Madison          11 Makos                           X43.21  
 -- Tate, Alex L              12 Byrd Spring                     X45.95  
 -- Wilke, Kate M             11 Byrd Spring                     X47.38  
 -- Fulton, Giselle P         12 Byrd Spring                     X52.56  
 -- Amis, Abby C              11 Byrd Spring                     X56.09  
 -- Thornton, Stephanie       11 Makos                           X57.25  
 -- Sibold, Lily H            11 Makos                         X1:03.13  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Isaac             12 Makos                            35.23  
  2 Jackson, Gabe             11 Makos                            36.17  
  3 Klemm, Riley              11 Makos                            36.23  
  4 Tate, Miles J             12 Byrd Spring                      45.16  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Younes, Patrick           12 Makos                           X40.47  
 -- Goshen, Joesph C          12 Makos                           X42.07  
 -- Younes, Alexander         12 Makos                           X45.37  
 -- Barnes, Sam A             12 Makos                           X46.45  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              13 Byrd Spring                      28.87  
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         13 Byrd Spring                      30.94  
  3 Hastings, Anna Grace      14 Makos                            33.54  
  4 McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring                      34.48  
  5 Bowlin, Brooke            14 Makos                            35.24  
  6 Bradford, Becca           13 Makos                            43.43  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             14 Makos                            28.37  
  2 Manush, Ben B             14 Byrd Spring                      30.17  
  3 Hinely, Joe M             14 Byrd Spring                      30.43  
  4 Klemm, Chandler           14 Makos                            33.10  
  5 Reed, Luke A              13 Byrd Spring                      37.02  
  6 Wright, Marshall          13 Makos                            45.36  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mokry, Darby              17 Makos                            30.29  
  2 Hinely, Megan K           16 Byrd Spring                      30.83  
  3 Tiller, Faith E           15 Makos                            32.55  
  4 Keller, Sydney E          17 Byrd Spring                      33.21  
  5 Lindow, Cassidy R         15 Byrd Spring                      34.73  
  6 Derington, Sara           15 Makos                            36.19  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Jackson           16 Makos                            28.38  
  2 Stephens, Ciaran          15 Makos                            29.38  
  3 Wilkinson, Haden          15 Makos                            30.20  
  4 Williams, Carter T        15 Byrd Spring                      31.43  
  5 Guerrero, Nicolas I       17 Byrd Spring                      32.93  
  6 Thomas, Ryan T            16 Byrd Spring                      38.03  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E             8 Byrd Spring                      26.97  
  2 Garmon, Mandy              7 Makos                            27.67  
  3 Owens, Kate                8 Makos                            27.89  
  4 Howie, Maggie              8 Makos                            30.41  
  5 Lecompte, Savannah M       8 Byrd Spring                      37.73  
  6 Waters, Deanna C           8 Byrd Spring                      46.69  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulkerson, Sam             8 Makos                            34.35  
  2 Egeland, Peyton D          7 Makos                            35.61  
  3 Lindow, Gabe N             7 Byrd Spring                      44.46  
  4 Masterson, Aaron           7 Makos                            50.59  
  5 Jones, Paul A              5 Byrd Spring                    1:19.38  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             10 Makos                            46.93  
  2 Wistner, Abigail N        10 Makos                            53.38  
  3 Lindow, Tess M             9 Byrd Spring                      53.58  
  4 Bazzle, Kate               9 Makos                          1:03.30  
  5 Murphy, Jennie M           9 Byrd Spring                    1:53.68  
 -- Noland, Riley M            9 Byrd Spring                         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Connor            9 Makos                            49.60  
  2 Wilmoth, Caleb            10 Makos                            50.43  
  3 Porter, Cody J            10 Byrd Spring                    1:01.40  
  4 Brummett, Austin S        10 Byrd Spring                    1:03.06  
  5 Hill, Aaron M              9 Byrd Spring                    1:07.03  
 -- Sheppard, Sam             10 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Emma C            12 Byrd Spring                      43.38  
  2 Masterson, Marianne E     11 Makos                            48.17  
  3 Fuller, Rachel            12 Makos                            50.99  
  4 Thomas, Ali V             12 Byrd Spring                      55.62  
  5 Luttrell, Torri E         11 Byrd Spring                    1:03.43  
 -- Horton, Maggie            11 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Isaac             12 Makos                            47.36  
  2 Jackson, Gabe             11 Makos                            48.73  
  3 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       11 Makos                            49.07  
  4 Tate, Miles J             12 Byrd Spring                    1:02.30  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              13 Byrd Spring                      38.93  
  2 Lacey, Emma               13 Makos                            44.93  
  3 Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring                      47.68  
  4 Scott, Zoe                13 Makos                            48.44  
  5 Horton, Laura             13 Makos                            50.16  
  6 Rowden, Chandler G        14 Byrd Spring                      52.09  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             14 Makos                            35.88  
  2 Hinely, Joe M             14 Byrd Spring                      41.57  
  3 Michael, John             14 Makos                            44.42  
  4 Reed, Luke A              13 Byrd Spring                    1:01.80  
 -- Daniel, Linden            13 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Megan K           16 Byrd Spring                      39.26  
  2 Mokry, Darby              17 Makos                            39.47  
  3 McDonald, Haley M         15 Byrd Spring                      44.43  
  4 Fair, Sara Kate           15 Makos                            44.96  
  5 Lindow, Michaila B        17 Byrd Spring                      47.29  
  6 Wistner, Albany           15 Makos                            48.49  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Brian              16 Makos                            38.77  
  2 Stephens, Ciaran          15 Makos                            40.08  
  3 Clark, Dylan              15 Makos                            40.33  
  4 Thomas, Ryan T            16 Byrd Spring                      46.78  
  5 Guerrero, Nicolas I       17 Byrd Spring                      47.33  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            1:39.07  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M W7            2) Lawson, Jackson B M8           
     3) Lindow, Gabe N M7               4) Hinely, Mary E W8              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:47.37  
     1) Perry, Olivia W8                2) Howie, Maggie W8               
     3) Masterson, Aaron M7             4) Bankowski, Clate M8            
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                           X1:50.87  
     1) Lawson, Cole B M7               2) Smith, Sawyer B M7             
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M W8         4) Baessler, Lily A W8            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:03.48  
     1) Owens, Kate W8                  2) Keener, Clara W7               
     3) Egeland, Peyton D M7            4) McMillen, Ryan M7              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:14.95  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton W7             2) Craig, Alexis W8               
     3) Garrison, James D M8            4) Worthy, Will K M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:41.61  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N W10          2) Rabban, Bella W10              
     3) Jiminez, Connor M9              4) Stephens, William M10          
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:55.13  
     1) Tate, Brooke B W9               2) Jones, Adam J M10              
     3) Hill, Aaron M M9                4) Lindow, Tess M W9              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:20.89  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah W10               2) Rabban, Sophie W9              
     3) Moore, Alex M9                  4) Barnes, Matthew M10            
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                           X3:30.81  
     1) Wilke, Zach K M10               2) Brummett, Austin S M10         
     3) Noland, Riley M W9              4) Love, Cameron D W10            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:31.85  
     1) Masterson, Margaret W9          2) Daniel, Kiera W10              
     3) Boyd, Jacob M9                  4) Miller, Wyatt M10              
 -- Byrd Spring  'C'                                           X4:22.95  
     1) Porter, Cody J M10              2) Bennick, Joel T M10            
     3) Waters, Deanna C W8             4) Flinn, Madison G W9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:23.81  
     1) Jackson, Gabe M11               2) Klemm, Riley M11               
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W11            4) Clark, Annie W12               
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:56.71  
     1) Hinely, Emma C W12              2) Brummett, Austin S M10         
     3) Tate, Miles J M12               4) Evans, Brittany A W12          
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:15.45  
     1) Burbach, Madison W11            2) Thornton, Stephanie W11        
     3) Younes, Patrick M12             4) Barnes, Sam A M12              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:20.68  
     1) Goshen, Joesph C M12            2) Sibold, Lily H W11             
     3) Horton, Maggie W11              4) Younes, Alexander M12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:04.24  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A W13           2) Hinely, Joe M M14              
     3) Manush, Ben B M14               4) Hui, Chloe H W13               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:08.17  
     1) Michael, John M14               2) Graves, Macon M14              
     3) Hastings, Anna Grace W14        4) Lacey, Emma W13                
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                           X2:32.67  
     1) Williams, Campbell L M13        2) Reed, Luke A M13               
     3) Keylor, Sierra D W14            4) Rowden, Chandler G W14         
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:49.66  
     1) Wright, Marshall M13            2) Klemm, Riley M11               
     3) Bowlin, Brooke W14              4) Bradford, Becca W13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:07.21  
     1) Graves, Jackson M16             2) Stephens, Ciaran M15           
     3) Mokry, Darby W17                4) Tiller, Faith E W15            
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:14.79  
     1) Williams, Carter T M15          2) Keller, Sydney E W17           
     3) Guerrero, Nicolas I M17         4) Hinely, Megan K W16            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:15.58  
     1) Wilkinson, Haden M15            2) Castellow, Mallory W16         
     3) Derington, Sara W15             4)                                
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X2:18.36  
     1) Fair, Sara Kate W15             2) McCool, Kyra W15               
     3) Clark, Dylan M15                4) Craig, Brian M16               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sophie              8 Makos                            25.63  
  2 Henriksen, Emma M          7 Byrd Spring                      27.02  
  3 Agee, Abigail              8 Makos                            28.03  
  4 Waters, Deanna C           8 Byrd Spring                      32.07  
  5 Baessler, Lily A           8 Byrd Spring                      32.37  
  6 Quadrini, Grace M          7 Makos                            33.19  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Tate               7 Makos                            31.31  
  2 Garrison, James D          8 Makos                            31.88  
  3 Lawson, Cole B             7 Byrd Spring                      34.02  
  4 McMillen, Ryan             7 Makos                            37.89  
  5 Fulton, Tyler J            7 Byrd Spring                      43.86  
  6 Smith, Sawyer B            7 Byrd Spring                      45.05  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindow, Tess M             9 Byrd Spring                      48.64  
  2 Bledsoe, Leah             10 Makos                            53.37  
  3 Derington, Julia          10 Makos                            57.53  
  4 Rabban, Sophie             9 Makos                          1:04.42  
  5 Love, Cameron D           10 Byrd Spring                    1:05.59  
 -- Tate, Brooke B             9 Byrd Spring                         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry T         10 Makos                            50.77  
  2 Wilmoth, Caleb            10 Makos                            52.26  
  3 Jones, Adam J             10 Byrd Spring                      52.55  
  4 Sheppard, Sam             10 Makos                            54.59  
  5 Wilke, Zach K             10 Byrd Spring                    1:05.80  
  6 Brummett, Austin S        10 Byrd Spring                    1:18.39  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brittany A         12 Byrd Spring                      38.85  
  2 Clark, Annie              12 Makos                            40.20  
  3 Hinely, Emma C            12 Byrd Spring                      40.49  
  4 Scoggins, Sydney          11 Makos                            46.86  
  5 Dunford, Annie            12 Makos                            46.92  
  6 Northcutt, Ali E          11 Byrd Spring                      51.99  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley              11 Makos                            45.89  
  2 Bazzle, Jon-Michael       11 Makos                            55.49  
 -- Huskey, Joshua            11 Makos                               DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Mary A         13 Byrd Spring                      37.69  
  2 Scott, Zoe                13 Makos                            39.49  
  3 Hastings, Anna Grace      14 Makos                            41.60  
  4 Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring                      42.32  
  5 Bowlin, Brooke            14 Makos                            46.03  
  6 McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring                      46.24  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Joe M             14 Byrd Spring                      38.11  
  2 Michael, John             14 Makos                            39.87  
  3 Manush, Ben B             14 Byrd Spring                      42.76  
  4 Klemm, Chandler           14 Makos                            43.50  
  5 Daniel, Linden            13 Makos                            44.37  
  6 Reed, Luke A              13 Byrd Spring                      56.28  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mokry, Darby              17 Makos                            37.37  
  2 Tiller, Faith E           15 Makos                            39.26  
  3 Parsons, Devon J          17 Makos                            39.49  
  4 Lindow, Cassidy R         15 Byrd Spring                      41.43  
  5 McDonald, Haley M         15 Byrd Spring                      42.59  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Jackson           16 Makos                            35.62  
  2 Wilkinson, Haden          15 Makos                            38.39  
  3 Clark, Dylan              15 Makos                            40.89  
  4 Guerrero, Nicolas I       17 Byrd Spring                      46.99  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E             8 Byrd Spring                      26.15  
  2 Smith, Sophie              8 Makos                            28.94  
  3 Perry, Olivia              8 Makos                            31.00  
  4 Henriksen, Emma M          7 Byrd Spring                      33.07  
  5 Howie, Maggie              8 Makos                            33.09  
 -- Baessler, Lily A           8 Byrd Spring                         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finley, Tate               7 Makos                            31.38  
  2 Fulkerson, Sam             8 Makos                            32.93  
  3 Lawson, Cole B             7 Byrd Spring                      36.49  
  4 Masterson, Aaron           7 Makos                            39.49  
  5 Lecompte, Tucker J         6 Byrd Spring                      45.39  
 -- Lawson, Jackson B          8 Byrd Spring                         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             10 Makos                            46.63  
  2 Tate, Brooke B             9 Byrd Spring                      52.50  
  3 Bledsoe, Leah             10 Makos                            54.48  
  4 Graves, Virginia           9 Makos                          1:01.99  
  5 Noland, Riley M            9 Byrd Spring                    1:03.31  
  6 Love, Cameron D           10 Byrd Spring                    1:07.26  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiminez, Connor            9 Makos                            47.80  
  2 Stephens, William         10 Makos                            48.85  
  3 Stephens, Henry T         10 Makos                            51.83  
  4 Jones, Adam J             10 Byrd Spring                      56.47  
  5 Hill, Aaron M              9 Byrd Spring                    1:07.58  
  6 Wilke, Zach K             10 Byrd Spring                    1:15.17  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brittany A         12 Byrd Spring                      36.42  
  2 Clark, Annie              12 Makos                            37.83  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          11 Makos                            41.47  
  4 Northcutt, Ali E          11 Byrd Spring                      46.61  
  5 Masterson, Marianne E     11 Makos                            47.97  
  6 Rowden, Madison E         11 Byrd Spring                      51.17  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Isaac             12 Makos                            45.25  
  2 Huskey, Joshua            11 Makos                            49.34  
  3 Klemm, Riley              11 Makos                            49.42  
  4 Tate, Miles J             12 Byrd Spring                    1:13.49  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northcutt, Mary A         13 Byrd Spring                      35.73  
  2 Scott, Zoe                13 Makos                            40.32  
  3 McDonald, Sydney M        13 Byrd Spring                      43.20  
  4 Keylor, Sierra D          14 Byrd Spring                      43.79  
  5 Bowlin, Brooke            14 Makos                            44.91  
  6 Thornton, Cary Jo         13 Makos                            48.50  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manush, Ben B             14 Byrd Spring                      32.24  
  2 Graves, Macon             14 Makos                           J32.24  
  3 Klemm, Chandler           14 Makos                            37.97  
  4 Daniel, Linden            13 Makos                            42.34  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tiller, Faith E           15 Makos                            34.72  
  2 Hinely, Megan K           16 Byrd Spring                      34.77  
  3 Parsons, Devon J          17 Makos                            34.92  
  4 Keller, Sydney E          17 Byrd Spring                      37.63  
  5 McCool, Kyra              15 Makos                            40.19  
  6 McDonald, Haley M         15 Byrd Spring                      43.41  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Jackson           16 Makos                            31.05  
  2 Stephens, Ciaran          15 Makos                            33.07  
  3 Craig, Brian              16 Makos                            34.77  
  4 Williams, Carter T        15 Byrd Spring                      38.86  
  5 Thomas, Ryan T            16 Byrd Spring                      52.19  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            1:33.85  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 7             2) Lecompte, Savannah M 8         
     3) Waters, Deanna C 8              4) Hinely, Mary E 8               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X1:56.60  
     1) Stephens, Stella E 7            2) McMillen, Callie 8             
     3) Keener, Clara 7                 4) St. John, Sophia C 6           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:19.73  
     1) Owens, Kate 8                   2) Sheppard, Peyton 7             
     3) Craig, Alexis 8                 4) Garmon, Mandy 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             1:46.52  
     1) Masterson, Aaron 7              2) Finley, Tate 7                 
     3) Bankowski, Clate 8              4) Bankowski, Brett W 7           
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            1:56.79  
     1) Lawson, Jackson B 8             2) Lindow, Gabe N 7               
     3) Lawson, Cole B 7                4) Lecompte, Tucker J 6           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:22.27  
     1) Worthy, Will K 7                2) Garrison, James D 8            
     3) Egeland, Peyton D 7             4) McMillen, Ryan 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:45.89  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 10           2) Dunford, Abigail C 9           
     3) Goshen, Therese 10              4) Rabban, Bella 10               
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            3:09.33  
     1) Tate, Brooke B 9                2) Love, Cameron D 10             
     3) Noland, Riley M 9               4) Lindow, Tess M 9               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:18.47  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 10                2) Rabban, Sophie 9               
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 9             4) Derington, Julia 10            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:34.12  
     1) Bazzle, Kate 9                  2) Wren, Ellie M 9                
     3) Daniel, Kiera 10                4) Graves, Virginia 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:56.53  
     1) Stephens, William 10            2) Wilmoth, Caleb 10              
     3) Craig, Kieran 9                 4) Jiminez, Connor 9              
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            3:32.49  
     1) Jones, Adam J 10                2) Hill, Aaron M 9                
     3) Wilke, Zach K 10                4) Brummett, Austin S 10          
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:15.47  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 9                2) Stephens, Henry T 10           
     3) Moore, Alex 9                   4) Sheppard, Sam 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                            X3:38.17  
     1) Egeland, Liam W 10              2) Perry, Quillan 9               
     3) Moore, Will 9                   4) Condron, Jack P 10             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:22.73  
     1) Clark, Annie 12                 2) Dunford, Annie 12              
     3) Masterson, Marianne E 11        4) Scoggins, Sydney 11            
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:23.22  
     1) Hinely, Emma C 12               2) Thomas, Ali V 12               
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 11             4) Evans, Brittany A 12           
 -- Byrd Spring  'B'                                           X3:23.74  
     1) Amis, Abby C 11                 2) Luttrell, Torri E 11           
     3) Tate, Alex L 12                 4) Wilke, Kate M 11               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X3:31.81  
     1) Horton, Maggie 11               2) Burbach, Madison 11            
     3) Sibold, Lily H 11               4) Thornton, Stephanie 11         
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:44.03  
     1) Klemm, Riley 11                 2) Goshen, Joesph C 12            
     3) Rabban, Isaac 12                4) Jackson, Gabe 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:13.47  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A 13            2) Keylor, Sierra D 14            
     3) McDonald, Sydney M 13           4) Hui, Chloe H 13                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:18.07  
     1) Hastings, Anna Grace 14         2) Bowlin, Brooke 14              
     3) Scott, Zoe 13                   4) Lacey, Emma 13                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:49.48  
     1) Thornton, Cary Jo 13            2) Horton, Laura 13               
     3) Bradford, Becca 13              4) Fuller, Rachel 12              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:11.75  
     1) Michael, John 14                2) Daniel, Linden 13              
     3) Klemm, Chandler 14              4) Graves, Macon 14               
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:14.63  
     1) Hinely, Joe M 14                2) Reed, Luke A 13                
     3) Manush, Ben B 14                4) Williams, Campbell L 13        
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:12.08  
     1) Parsons, Devon J 17             2) Mokry, Darby 17                
     3) McCool, Kyra 15                 4) Tiller, Faith E 15             
  2 Byrd Spring  'A'                                            2:14.33  
     1) Keller, Sydney E 17             2) McDonald, Haley M 15           
     3) Lindow, Cassidy R 15            4) Hinely, Megan K 16             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                            X2:21.09  
     1) Fair, Sara Kate 15              2) Castellow, Mallory 16          
     3) Derington, Sara 15              4) Wistner, Albany 15             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                             2:01.57  
     1) Stephens, Ciaran 15             2) Clark, Dylan 15                
     3) Wilkinson, Haden 15             4) Graves, Jackson 16             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 96                    
 
  1. Monte Sano                          390   2. Byrd Spring                         162

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org