Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to Monte Sano Makos        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/4/2012 12:04 AM
                        SJST vs. LF - Yards - 7/3/2012                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:13.47        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:41.56  
     1) McDonald, Savannah 8            2) Nabors, Carlee 8               
     3) Black, Julie 8                  4) Bagdonas, Madeleine 8          
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:49.80  
     1) Greenlee, Josephine 8           2) Chua, Catherine 7              
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn 8                4) Johnson, Macey 7               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x2:23.09  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 8           2) Mayers, Rebekah 7              
     3) Gunsullus, Emma 8               4)                                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:29.00  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn 7              2) Kimbrell, MacKenzie 7          
     3) Synan, Kassidy 8                4) Hauke, Shelby 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:34.65  
     1) Douglas, Lily 8                 2) Nulter, Cali 8                 
     3) McCleary, Ella 7                4) Coble, Sara 8                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:16.31        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:03.66  
     1) Caruso, Brendan 7               2) Copeland, Cody 7               
     3) Thomson, Andrew 6               4) Sudduth, Jonathan 8            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:27.95  
     1) McDonald, Brock 6               2) Christensen, Matthew 7         
     3) Mason, Ayden 7                  4) Witt, Quade 8                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:05.77  
     1) McCord, Kyle 7                  2) Davis, William 6               
     3) Nulter, Dean 5                  4) Coates, Skyler 7               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:17.35        1998 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:58.41  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 10              2) Oshiro, Paige 10               
     3) Bagdonas, Chloe 10              4) Barrett, Isabella 9            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:44.72  
     1) Greenlee, Lizzie 10             2) Gunsallus, Hannah 9            
     3) Johnson, Ashlyn 9               4) Butler, Elise 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:44.57  
     1) Oshiro, Kristina 9              2) Bassler, Camryn 9              
     3) Mason, Breanna 10               4) Tipton, Rowan 9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x4:22.69  
     1) Austell, Arlee 9                2) Kimbrell, Emily 10             
     3) Spence, Stephanie 10            4) Harwood, Colleen 9             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x5:07.93  
     1) Bryant, Faith 9                 2) Lewis, Sarah 10                
     3) Gore, Madison 9                 4) Hammond, Hannah Grace 9        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:15.90        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:16.14  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 9             2) Barraza, Chris 9               
     3) Rorex, John David 10            4) Butler, Joshua 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x4:32.40  
     1) Charlton, Trenten 10            2) West, Andrew 10                
     3) Broyles, Lawson 9               4) Frazier, Jonah 9               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x4:33.51  
     1) Andrews, Jake 9                 2) Rivera, Joseph 9               
     3) Chua, CJ 9                      4) Sammarco, Brendan 9            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Ingram, Grant 9                 2) Davis, Wesley 10               
     3) Nulter, Boyd 10                 4) Medlin, Taylor 10              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Erskine, Keyshawn 9             2) Charlton, Ryan 9               
     3) Zeigler, Thomas 9               4) Theisen, Landon 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:05.19        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:25.17  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 11             2) Robinson, Isabelle 12          
     3) Cooper, Anna 12                 4) Broyles, Maggie 12             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:41.29  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke 12          2) Fanning, Anna 12               
     3) Walters, Avery 12               4) Wintzell, Olivia 11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:41.08  
     1) Ussery, Erin 11                 2) Freeman, Lea 11                
     3) Williams, Emma 11               4) Lack, Grace 11                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:58.76  
     1) Black, Sarah 11                 2) Gipson, Abby 11                
     3) Austell, Ally Mac 11            4) Taylor, Alyssa 12              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.29        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:45.83  
     1) Quick, Tyler 12                 2) Zeigler, Samuel 11             
     3) Oshiro, Royce 12                4) Headlee, Joshua 12             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:13.45  
     1) Caruso, Daniel 11               2) Bryant, Joshua 11              
     3) Counts, Bryan 11                4) Thomson, Zach 12               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x3:12.45  
     1) Carlton, Andrew 11              2) Mayers, Micah 12               
     3) Johnson, Brady 12               4) Butler, Ethan 11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:44.32  
     1) Wethington-Nagy, Ian 12         2) Harrison, Joe 11               
     3) Nulter, Adam 12                 4) Coble, James 11                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:01.74        1984 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:27.59  
     1) Jager, Rebecca 13               2) Caruso, Emily 13               
     3) Mayers, Sarah 14                4) Uecker, Leila 13               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:28.11  
     1) Krause, Alex 13                 2) Zeigler, Julia 13              
     3) Hill, Reily 13                  4) Harrison, Amelia 13            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:01.13  
     1) Raines, Jenna 14                2) Sothers, Hanna 14              
     3) Morris, Anica 13                4) Smith, Michelle 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:55.97    6/6/2007 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         T Lewallen, T Kaliszak, N Olson, Z Kaliszak       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:27.97  
     1) Greising, Brent 14              2) Johnson, Jaedan 13             
     3) Gordon, Joe 14                  4) Gipson, John Todd 14           
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:28.81  
     1) Hubbert, Jonathan 13            2) Botta, Brooks 14               
     3) Avery, Trent 14                 4) Andrews, Tyler 13              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:59.64        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:24.80  
     1) Lozier, Rachel 16               2) Lenoir, MaryLee 16             
     3) Wilson, Jesica 16               4) Johnson, Zhivon 15             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:43.98  
     1) Ward, Erin 16                   2) Yost, Aimee 13                 
     3) Marett, Grace 15                4) Marett, Savannah 17            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:19.16  
     1) Wootton, Savannah 17            2) Raines, Jenna 14               
     3) Smith, Janae 17                 4) McDuffie, Reagan 15            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:44.06        1982 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:07.36  
     1) Uecker, Dominic 17              2) Evans, Patrick 17              
     3) Bryant, Jonathan 16             4) Spearing, Caleb 15             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:12.42  
     1) Taylor, Jacob 17                2) Krause, Keith 15               
     3) Jamar, Laban 16                 4) Smith, Zachery 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Owen, Bailey               6 SJST                             25.34  
  2 Black, Jessica             5 SJST                             26.59  
  3 Coates, Kenzie             6 SJST                             32.22  
  4 Chua, Fletcher             5 LILY                             37.42  
  5 Butler, Isabella           6 LILY                             40.86  
  6 Butler, Charlotte          4 LILY                           1:40.51  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.98        1998 Beth Anne Ashcraft, Whitesburg               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Archiable, Madeline        6 SJST                            X43.32  
 -- Bagdonas, Georgia          6 SJST                            X46.12  
 -- Butler, Victoria           3 LILY                            X55.86  
 -- Owen, Rylee                4 SJST                            X56.20  
 -- Bridges, Malorie           5 SJST                            X57.30  
 -- Mayers, Sophia             4 LILY                          X1:50.08  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson, Andrew            6 LILY                             23.77  
  2 McDonald, Brock            6 SJST                             30.61  
  3 Sudduth, David             6 LILY                             32.11  
  4 Wysock, Noah               6 LILY                             35.23  
  5 Spence, Stephen            6 SJST                             47.81  
  6 Davis, William             6 SJST                             52.33  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.34        1999 Lucas Marin, Hampton Cove                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Eli                  5 LILY                            X40.67  
 -- Marett, Aubrey             4 LILY                            X47.74  
 -- Nulter, Dean               5 SJST                            X48.46  
 -- O'Halloran, Eamonn         5 LILY                            X49.58  
 -- Tribble, Taylor            6 LILY                            X58.33  
 -- McDonald, Bobby            5 SJST                            X58.76  
 -- Cothran, Jonas             4 LILY                            X58.83  
 -- Sudduth, Daniel            4 LILY                          X1:27.93  
 -- Gray, Canaan               3 LILY                          X1:55.18  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenlee, Josephine        8 LILY                             18.75  
  2 Black, Julie               8 SJST                             19.35  
  3 McDonald, Savannah         8 SJST                             21.52  
  4 Douglas, Lily              8 SJST                             25.94  
  5 Scott, Kaitlyn             8 LILY                             26.32  
  6 Gunsullus, Emma            8 LILY                             26.63  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   14.45        1981 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Synan, Kassidy             8 SJST                            X25.27  
 -- Bagdonas, Madeleine        8 SJST                            X26.91  
 -- Nulter, Cali               8 SJST                            X28.94  
 -- Kimbrell, MacKenzie        7 SJST                            X29.35  
 -- Hauke, Shelby              8 SJST                            X30.10  
 -- Coble, Sara                8 SJST                            X31.36  
 -- Butler, Abigal             8 LILY                            X31.79  
 -- O'Halloran, Olivia         7 LILY                            X33.43  
 -- Patch, Brooklynn           7 SJST                            X34.45  
 -- Archiable, Katalina        8 SJST                            X37.37  
 -- Powell, Aspen              7 LILY                            X46.47  
 -- Williams, Madison          8 SJST                            X51.72  
 -- Burruss, Shelby            7 SJST                          X1:01.56  
 -- Harwood, Kaitlyn           7 SJST                          X2:20.27  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Ayden               7 SJST                             20.52  
  2 Caruso, Brendan            7 LILY                             23.08  
  3 Copeland, Cody             7 LILY                             24.56  
  4 Cothran, Evan              7 LILY                             25.72  
  5 Christensen, Matthew       7 SJST                             29.28  
  6 Witt, Quade                8 SJST                             33.26  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   13.74        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Coates, Skyler             7 SJST                            X37.33  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.73        1983 Kristen Owen, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella          9 SJST                             37.32  
  2 Bassler, Camryn            9 SJST                            J41.25  
  3 Gunsallus, Hannah          9 LILY                            J40.39  
  4 McDonald, Naomi           10 SJST                             41.54  
  5 Butler, Elise             10 LILY                             45.49  
  6 Greenlee, Lizzie          10 LILY                             49.87  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.73        1983 Kristen Owen, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mason, Breanna            10 SJST                            X42.72  
 -- Austell, Arlee             9 SJST                            X47.01  
 -- Fanning, Rachel            9 LILY                            X47.62  
 -- Kimbrell, Emily           10 SJST                            X48.56  
 -- Oshiro, Kristina           9 SJST                            X48.89  
 -- Gore, Madison              9 LILY                            X55.88  
 -- Bryant, Faith              9 LILY                            X57.62  
 -- Spence, Stephanie         10 SJST                          X1:00.30  
 -- Abbott, September          9 SJST                          X1:01.01  
 -- Tipton, Rowan              9 SJST                          X1:07.97  
 -- Harwood, Colleen           9 SJST                          X1:11.77  
 -- Gross, Violet              9 SJST                          X1:20.59  
 -- Hammond, Hannah Grace      9 LILY                          X1:35.94  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         10 LILY                             36.73  
  2 Davis, Wesley             10 SJST                             37.20  
  3 Barraza, Chris             9 LILY                             39.61  
  4 Ingram, Grant              9 SJST                             41.26  
  5 Hubbert, Benjamin          9 LILY                             46.08  
  6 Medlin, Taylor            10 SJST                             53.04  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.61        1981 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Powell, Gage               9 LILY                            X48.26  
 -- Erskine, Keyshawn          9 SJST                            X51.60  
 -- Frazier, Jonah             9 SJST                            X52.99  
 -- Broyles, Lawson            9 SJST                            X56.50  
 -- Cothran, Micah             9 LILY                          X1:02.50  
 -- Charlton, Trenten         10 SJST                          X1:03.88  
 -- Charlton, Ryan             9 SJST                          X1:08.44  
 -- Theisen, Landon            9 SJST                          X1:08.89  
 -- Wallace, Tyler            10 SJST                          X1:10.01  
 -- Sammarco, Brendan          9 LILY                          X1:15.10  
 -- West, Andrew              10 SJST                          X1:16.23  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.95        1981 Michelle Likos, Whitesburg                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Avery            12 LILY                             30.81  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          11 SJST                             31.28  
  3 Broyles, Maggie           12 SJST                             31.84  
  4 Robinson, Isabelle        12 SJST                             33.00  
  5 Fanning, Anna             12 LILY                             36.20  
  6 Steckmesser, Brooke       12 LILY                             36.97  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.95        1981 Michelle Likos, Whitesburg                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Lack, Grace               11 SJST                            X35.21  
 -- Taylor, Alyssa            12 SJST                            X36.55  
 -- Austell, Ally Mac         11 SJST                            X37.46  
 -- Black, Sarah              11 SJST                            X38.31  
 -- Gipson, Abby              11 SJST                            X42.33  
 -- Freeman, Lea              11 SJST                            X44.17  
 -- Meredith, Rachel          11 SJST                            X45.01  
 -- Wethington-Nagy, Carly    12 SJST                            X47.88  
 -- Ward, Taylor              11 LILY                            X50.20  
 -- Douglas, Emma             11 SJST                            X51.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              12 SJST                             31.92  
  2 Counts, Bryan             11 LILY                             32.98  
  3 Headlee, Joshua           12 SJST                             33.46  
  4 Thomson, Zach             12 LILY                             35.51  
  5 Butler, Ethan             11 LILY                             38.67  
  6 Zeigler, Samuel           11 SJST                             45.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.20        1976 Keating Johns, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carlton, Andrew           11 LILY                            X38.25  
 -- Clark, Josh               11 LILY                            X44.80  
 -- Wethington-Nagy, Ian      12 SJST                            X45.33  
 -- Sammarco, Joey            11 LILY                            X56.16  
 -- Coble, James              11 SJST                          X1:09.30  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.47        1999 Lauren Kaufmann, Greenwyche                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Reily               13 SJST                            J29.56  
  2 Uecker, Leila             13 LILY                            J29.16  
  3 Krause, Alex              13 SJST                             29.93  
  4 Caruso, Emily             13 LILY                             31.64  
  5 Mayers, Sarah             14 LILY                             31.95  
  6 Zeigler, Julia            13 SJST                             33.23  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   25.47        1999 Lauren Kaufmann, Greenwyche                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Henrickson, Bonnie        13 LILY                            X35.16  
 -- Scott, Hannah             13 LILY                            X36.92  
 -- Yost, Aimee               13 LILY                            X37.32  
 -- Harrison, Amelia          13 SJST                            X40.01  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   23.27        1979 Chris McCool, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joe               14 SJST                            J28.13  
  2 Avery, Trent              14 LILY                            J27.24  
  3 Andrews, Tyler            13 LILY                             31.56  
  4 Greising, Brent           14 SJST                             32.26  
  5 Thomson, Ian              14 LILY                             36.11  
  6 Lozier, Teddy             14 SJST                             36.60  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.94   6/23/2010 Valerie Nubbe, Mt. Springs                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Zhivon           15 SJST                             29.66  
  2 Marett, Savannah          17 LILY                             32.01  
  3 Wilson, Jesica            16 SJST                             32.39  
  4 Smith, Janae              17 SJST                             38.90  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.94   6/23/2010 Valerie Nubbe, Mt. Springs                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McDuffie, Reagan          15 SJST                            X38.84  
 -- Wootton, Savannah         17 SJST                            X40.41  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.90   6/30/2010 Tehuti Taylor, Whitesburg                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          16 LILY                             25.32  
  2 Jamar, Laban              16 SJST                             26.62  
  3 Spearing, Caleb           15 LILY                             26.69  
  4 Uecker, Dominic           17 LILY                             27.83  
  5 Smith, Zachery            15 SJST                             30.39  
  6 Krause, Keith             15 SJST                             31.13  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   21.90   6/30/2010 Tehuti Taylor, Whitesburg                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Witt, Jarod               16 SJST                            X30.41  
 -- Lenoir, Andrew            15 SJST                            X39.80  
 -- Wells, Avery              15 SJST                            X40.38  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   18.65        1984 Katherine Rhodes, Piedmont                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee             8 SJST                             28.88  
  2 McDonald, Savannah         8 SJST                             28.98  
  3 Greenlee, Josephine        8 LILY                             31.34  
  4 Gunsullus, Emma            8 LILY                             31.83  
  5 Chua, Catherine            7 LILY                             35.23  
  6 Douglas, Lily              8 SJST                             37.40  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.41        1997 Brian Chan, Randolph                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cothran, Evan              7 LILY                             31.67  
  2 Thomson, Andrew            6 LILY                             35.32  
  3 Christensen, Matthew       7 SJST                             40.91  
  4 Davis, William             6 SJST                             48.30  
  5 Witt, Quade                8 SJST                             52.96  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.19        1995 Lauren Kaufmann, Greenwyche                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oshiro, Paige             10 SJST                            J46.49  
  2 Bagdonas, Chloe           10 SJST                            J46.29  
  3 Bassler, Camryn            9 SJST                             50.94  
  4 Johnson, Ashlyn            9 LILY                             52.21  
  5 Gunsallus, Hannah          9 LILY                           1:02.67  
  6 Butler, Elise             10 LILY                           1:05.34  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   36.72        1999 Brian Chan, Jones Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         10 LILY                             46.40  
  2 Barraza, Chris             9 LILY                             49.62  
  3 Davis, Wesley             10 SJST                             54.74  
  4 Nulter, Boyd              10 SJST                             55.40  
  5 Zeigler, Thomas            9 SJST                             59.35  
  6 Andrews, Jake              9 LILY                             59.49  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.44        1981 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isabelle        12 SJST                             42.59  
  2 Broyles, Maggie           12 SJST                             44.21  
  3 Fanning, Anna             12 LILY                             48.64  
  4 Williams, Emma            11 SJST                             49.96  
  5 Lewis, Katheryn           11 LILY                             53.27  
 -- Wintzell, Olivia          11 LILY                                DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.55        1985 Randy Johnson, Jones Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             11 LILY                             48.89  
  2 Johnson, Brady            12 LILY                            J49.30  
  3 Butler, Ethan             11 LILY                            J49.14  
  4 Zeigler, Samuel           11 SJST                             54.99  
  5 Harrison, Joe             11 SJST                             55.59  
  6 Nulter, Adam              12 SJST                           1:05.60  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.27        1984 Rosemary Smith, Jones Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mayers, Sarah             14 LILY                             41.12  
  2 Zeigler, Julia            13 SJST                             42.32  
  3 Caruso, Emily             13 LILY                             45.46  
  4 Morris, Anica             13 SJST                             47.83  
 -- Ward, Megan               13 LILY                                DQ  
 -- Hill, Reily               13 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.38    6/6/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greising, Brent           14 SJST                            J40.06  
  2 Botta, Brooks             14 LILY                            J39.86  
  3 Thomson, Ian              14 LILY                             41.16  
  4 Andrews, Tyler            13 LILY                             43.51  
  5 Johnson, Jaedan           13 SJST                             44.83  
  6 Gipson, John Todd         14 SJST                             46.38  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   31.68        1986 Jana Korsch, Camelot                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marett, Savannah          17 LILY                             40.89  
  2 Johnson, Zhivon           15 SJST                             40.92  
  3 Lozier, Rachel            16 SJST                             41.30  
  4 Walters, Payton           15 LILY                             43.18  
  5 Lenoir, MaryLee           16 SJST                             44.86  
  6 Ward, Erin                16 LILY                             48.07  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.72    6/2/2010 Cameron Conners, GREN                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jamar, Laban              16 SJST                             33.23  
  2 Bryant, Jonathan          16 LILY                             34.74  
  3 Spearing, Caleb           15 LILY                             40.15  
  4 Evans, Patrick            17 LILY                             41.33  
  5 Krause, Keith             15 SJST                             43.70  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:05.41   6/27/2007 Blossomwood                                
                         W Kretzchmar,B Thurman,R Roberts,S Cimino         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:34.84  
     1) Cothran, Evan M7                2) Scott, Kaitlyn W8              
     3) Greenlee, Josephine W8          4) Thomson, Andrew M6             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:39.72  
     1) Mason, Ayden M7                 2) Christensen, Matthew M7        
     3) McDonald, Savannah W8           4) Black, Julie W8                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                            x1:48.23  
     1) Sudduth, Jonathan M8            2) Johnson, Macey W7              
     3) Gunsullus, Emma W8              4) Caruso, Brendan M7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:23.62  
     1) Coates, Skyler M7               2) Patch, Brooklynn W7            
     3) Witt, Quade M8                  4) Ryan, Ashleigh W8              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:53.77  
     1) Archiable, Katalina W8          2) Spence, Stephen M6             
     3) Williams, Madison W8            4) McCord, Kyle M7                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:00.27        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:34.98  
     1) Ingram, Grant M9                2) Davis, Wesley M10              
     3) Barrett, Isabella W9            4) Bagdonas, Chloe W10            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:49.80  
     1) Barraza, Chris M9               2) Butler, Elise W10              
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah W9            4) Rorex, John David M10          
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x3:23.08  
     1) Wintzell, Ben A M9              2) Brown, Willow W9               
     3) Greenlee, Lizzie W10            4) Butler, Joshua M9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:51.10  
     1) Erskine, Keyshawn M9            2) Austell, Arlee W9              
     3) Kimbrell, Emily W10             4) Theisen, Landon M9             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                            x3:55.27  
     1) Cothran, Micah M9               2) Bryant, Faith W9               
     3) Lewis, Sarah W10                4) Powell, Gage M9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x4:57.59  
     1) Abbott, September W9            2) Gross, Violet W9               
     3) Wallace, Tyler M10              4) West, Andrew M10               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:50.70        1977 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:13.00  
     1) Quick, Tyler M12                2) Headlee, Joshua M12            
     3) Cooper, Anna W12                4) Barrett, Emerson W11           
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:21.46  
     1) Thomson, Zach M12               2) Fanning, Anna W12              
     3) Walters, Avery W12              4) Counts, Bryan M11              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x2:29.89  
     1) Mayers, Micah M12               2) Lewis, Katheryn W11            
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke W12         4) Butler, Ethan M11              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:53.89  
     1) Nulter, Adam M12                2) Gipson, Abby W11               
     3) Taylor, Alyssa W12              4) Zeigler, Samuel M11            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                            x3:02.31  
     1) Clark, Josh M11                 2) Chua, Rachel W11               
     3) Wintzell, Olivia W11            4) Carlton, Andrew M11            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x3:14.73  
     1) Douglas, Emma W11               2) Zeigler, Thomas M9             
     3) Black, Sarah W11                4) Harrison, Joe M11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:45.06    6/6/2007 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         T Lewallen, A Esneault, J Sabio, T Kaliszak       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:02.59  
     1) Krause, Alex W13                2) Greising, Brent M14            
     3) Hill, Reily W13                 4) Gordon, Joe M14                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:07.25  
     1) Andrews, Tyler M13              2) Mayers, Sarah W14              
     3) Uecker, Leila W13               4) Avery, Trent M14               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x2:20.02  
     1) Hubbert, Jonathan M13           2) Jager, Rebecca W13             
     3) Caruso, Emily W13               4) Thomson, Ian M14               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:26.96  
     1) Smith, Michelle W13             2) Harrison, Amelia W13           
     3) Gipson, John Todd M14           4) Lozier, Teddy M14              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:32.60  
     1) Johnson, Jaedan M13             2) Oshiro, Royce M12              
     3) Raines, Jenna W14               4) Sothers, Hanna W14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:38.24        1982 Whitesburg                                 
                         N Levasseur, B Hall, V McLean, S Sullins          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:56.54  
     1) Spearing, Caleb M15             2) Walters, Payton W15            
     3) Marett, Savannah W17            4) Bryant, Jonathan M16           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:57.25  
     1) Wilson, Jesica W16              2) Johnson, Zhivon W15            
     3) Taylor, Jacob M17               4) Jamar, Laban M16               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x2:17.79  
     1) Evans, Andrew M15               2) Marett, Grace W15              
     3) Ward, Erin W16                  4) Jager, Daniel M15              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:23.92  
     1) Krause, Keith M15               2) Wootton, Savannah W17          
     3) Witt, Jarod M16                 4) Smith, Janae W17               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:44.91  
     1) Lenoir, Andrew M15              2) McDuffie, Reagan W15           
     3) Lenoir, MaryLee W16             4) Wells, Avery M15               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.71        1981 Lori Harrison, Byrd Spring                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Julie               8 SJST                             24.01  
  2 McDonald, Savannah         8 SJST                             24.82  
  3 Greenlee, Josephine        8 LILY                             25.48  
  4 Douglas, Lily              8 SJST                             30.45  
  5 Mayers, Rebekah            7 LILY                             32.83  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   17.38        1987 Patrick Clark, Randolph                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Ayden               7 SJST                             29.94  
  2 Caruso, Brendan            7 LILY                             31.55  
  3 McCord, Kyle               7 SJST                             36.60  
  4 Cothran, Evan              7 LILY                             39.39  
  5 Witt, Quade                8 SJST                             51.07  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   33.90   6/17/2009 Chloe Hui, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Naomi           10 SJST                             45.52  
  2 Barrett, Isabella          9 SJST                             47.48  
  3 Lewis, Sarah              10 LILY                             48.84  
  4 Oshiro, Paige             10 SJST                             52.61  
  5 Brown, Willow              9 LILY                           1:09.26  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   32.26   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Grant              9 SJST                             49.32  
  2 Hubbert, Benjamin          9 LILY                             58.44  
  3 Zeigler, Thomas            9 SJST                           1:07.29  
  4 Chua, CJ                   9 LILY                           1:08.42  
  5 Andrews, Jake              9 LILY                           1:10.23  
 -- Davis, Wesley             10 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.10        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          11 SJST                             36.42  
  2 Cooper, Anna              12 SJST                             37.19  
  3 Ussery, Erin              11 SJST                             38.42  
  4 Walters, Avery            12 LILY                             40.68  
  5 Steckmesser, Brooke       12 LILY                             43.90  
  6 Fanning, Anna             12 LILY                             47.13  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.62   6/30/2010 Isaac DeVaney, Sherwood                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              12 SJST                             37.91  
  2 Headlee, Joshua           12 SJST                             43.20  
  3 Oshiro, Royce             12 SJST                             47.39  
  4 Bryant, Joshua            11 LILY                             48.28  
  5 Johnson, Brady            12 LILY                             53.02  
  6 Caruso, Daniel            11 LILY                           1:06.22  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   29.00        1977 Jan King, Jones Valley                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              13 SJST                             33.37  
  2 Uecker, Leila             13 LILY                             37.32  
  3 Mayers, Sarah             14 LILY                             37.90  
  4 Jager, Rebecca            13 LILY                             39.38  
  5 Morris, Anica             13 SJST                             45.45  
  6 Raines, Jenna             14 SJST                             51.64  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.41        2006 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Avery, Trent              14 LILY                             38.31  
  2 Gordon, Joe               14 SJST                             38.36  
  3 Greising, Brent           14 SJST                             38.56  
  4 Gipson, John Todd         14 SJST                             39.07  
  5 Thomson, Ian              14 LILY                             44.03  
  6 Hubbert, Jonathan         13 LILY                             46.31  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.10        2001 E.C. Moore, Blossomwood                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozier, Rachel            16 SJST                             35.94  
  2 Walters, Payton           15 LILY                             39.63  
  3 Lenoir, MaryLee           16 SJST                             43.16  
  4 Marett, Grace             15 LILY                             46.79  
  5 Ward, Erin                16 LILY                             48.70  
  6 Smith, Janae              17 SJST                             57.88  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.50        1983 Mark Shelton, Whitesburg                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uecker, Dominic           17 LILY                             34.41  
  2 Taylor, Jacob             17 SJST                             37.03  
  3 Evans, Patrick            17 LILY                             39.87  
  4 Jager, Daniel             15 LILY                             40.15  
  5 Smith, Zachery            15 SJST                             41.14  
  6 Krause, Keith             15 SJST                             43.47  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.16        1987 Lee Ann Gathings, Greenwyche                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Julie               8 SJST                             22.75  
  2 Nabors, Carlee             8 SJST                             27.88  
  3 Scott, Kaitlyn             8 LILY                             29.32  
  4 Chua, Catherine            7 LILY                             34.25  
  5 Gunsullus, Emma            8 LILY                             35.03  
  6 Black, Jessica             5 SJST                             39.56  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   16.25        1979 David Allen, Whitesburg                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Ayden               7 SJST                             28.00  
  2 Christensen, Matthew       7 SJST                             34.80  
  3 Thomson, Andrew            6 LILY                             35.52  
  4 Caruso, Brendan            7 LILY                             37.95  
  5 McCord, Kyle               7 SJST                             46.34  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.10        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella          9 SJST                             46.45  
  2 McDonald, Naomi           10 SJST                             49.76  
  3 Johnson, Ashlyn            9 LILY                             52.11  
  4 Gunsallus, Hannah          9 LILY                             54.46  
  5 Bassler, Camryn            9 SJST                             56.64  
  6 Brown, Willow              9 LILY                           1:14.58  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   30.53   6/27/2007 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, John David         10 LILY                             48.45  
  2 Ingram, Grant              9 SJST                             52.60  
  3 Barraza, Chris             9 LILY                             55.78  
  4 Chua, CJ                   9 LILY                           1:09.07  
 -- Nulter, Boyd              10 SJST                                DQ  
 -- Medlin, Taylor            10 SJST                                DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.01        1995 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Anna              12 SJST                             33.41  
  2 Walters, Avery            12 LILY                             34.93  
  3 Williams, Emma            11 SJST                             40.78  
  4 Ussery, Erin              11 SJST                             42.40  
  5 Steckmesser, Brooke       12 LILY                             44.45  
  6 Chua, Rachel              11 LILY                             58.48  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   28.44   6/16/2004 Steven Griffin, Greenwyche                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              12 SJST                             38.19  
  2 Oshiro, Royce             12 SJST                             42.42  
  3 Counts, Bryan             11 LILY                             44.25  
  4 Nulter, Adam              12 SJST                             49.35  
  5 Johnson, Brady            12 LILY                             54.36  
  6 Caruso, Daniel            11 LILY                           1:07.38  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   27.62        1996 Margaret Hoelzer, Jones Valley               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Reily               13 SJST                             32.84  
  2 Krause, Alex              13 SJST                             34.81  
  3 Uecker, Leila             13 LILY                             35.96  
  4 Jager, Rebecca            13 LILY                             42.04  
  5 Raines, Jenna             14 SJST                             43.03  
  6 Scott, Hannah             13 LILY                             43.69  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.23    6/6/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joe               14 SJST                            J33.67  
  2 Avery, Trent              14 LILY                            J32.12  
  3 Botta, Brooks             14 LILY                             40.31  
  4 Lozier, Teddy             14 SJST                             43.35  
  5 Hubbert, Jonathan         13 LILY                             51.56  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   26.65        1997 Megan Lynch, Piedmont                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jesica            16 SJST                             34.16  
  2 Johnson, Zhivon           15 SJST                             35.19  
  3 Walters, Payton           15 LILY                             36.61  
  4 Lenoir, MaryLee           16 SJST                             43.56  
  5 Marett, Savannah          17 LILY                             45.29  
  6 Ward, Erin                16 LILY                             46.36  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   24.31        1981 Chris O'Neal, Piedmont                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jonathan          16 LILY                             28.16  
  2 Jamar, Laban              16 SJST                             29.71  
  3 Smith, Zachery            15 SJST                            J35.57  
  4 Spearing, Caleb           15 LILY                            J35.49  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:09.30        1981 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:33.01  
     1) Nabors, Carlee 8                2) Bagdonas, Madeleine 8          
     3) McDonald, Savannah 8            4) Black, Julie 8                 
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:36.11  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 8                2) Chua, Catherine 7              
     3) Gunsullus, Emma 8               4) Greenlee, Josephine 8          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:01.87  
     1) Coble, Sara 8                   2) Black, Jessica 5               
     3) Hauke, Shelby 8                 4) Douglas, Lily 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:06.39  
     1) Synan, Kassidy 8                2) Nulter, Cali 8                 
     3) Patch, Brooklynn 7              4) Kimbrell, MacKenzie 7          
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x2:18.46  
     1) Powell, Aspen 7                 2)                                
     3) Butler, Abigal 8                4) Johnson, Macey 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:06.64        1995 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:49.26  
     1) Sudduth, Jonathan 8             2) Cothran, Evan 7                
     3) Caruso, Brendan 7               4) Thomson, Andrew 6              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:05.17  
     1) McCord, Kyle 7                  2) Witt, Quade 8                  
     3) Christensen, Matthew 7          4) Mason, Ayden 7                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:31.32  
     1) Nulter, Dean 5                  2) McDonald, Brock 6              
     3) Davis, William 6                4) Coates, Skyler 7               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:06.90        1997 Randolph                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:42.34  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 10              2) Bagdonas, Chloe 10             
     3) Barrett, Isabella 9             4) Bassler, Camryn 9              
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             3:07.98  
     1) Butler, Elise 10                2) Brown, Willow 9                
     3) Greenlee, Lizzie 10             4) Gunsallus, Hannah 9            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:04.93  
     1) Kimbrell, Emily 10              2) Oshiro, Kristina 9             
     3) Oshiro, Paige 10                4) Mason, Breanna 10              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x3:48.90  
     1) Bryant, Faith 9                 2) Johnson, Ashlyn 9              
     3) Gore, Madison 9                 4) Fanning, Rachel 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x4:38.12  
     1) Spence, Stephanie 10            2) Austell, Arlee 9               
     3) Harwood, Colleen 9              4) Coble, Sara 8                  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   2:07.81        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:55.11  
     1) Medlin, Taylor 10               2) Nulter, Boyd 10                
     3) Ingram, Grant 9                 4) Davis, Wesley 10               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:59.72  
     1) Barraza, Chris 9                2) Wintzell, Ben A 9              
     3) Hubbert, Benjamin 9             4) Rorex, John David 10           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x3:49.56  
     1) Andrews, Jake 9                 2) Chua, CJ 9                     
     3) Cothran, Micah 9                4) Powell, Gage 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:51.64  
     1) Theisen, Landon 9               2) Charlton, Trenten 10           
     3) Broyles, Lawson 9               4) Zeigler, Thomas 9              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x4:23.00  
     1) Erskine, Keyshawn 9             2) Wallace, Tyler 10              
     3) Charlton, Ryan 9                4) Frazier, Jonah 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.63        1983 Southeast YMCA                             
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:12.62  
     1) Cooper, Anna 12                 2) Robinson, Isabelle 12          
     3) Broyles, Maggie 12              4) Barrett, Emerson 11            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:28.28  
     1) Fanning, Anna 12                2) Wintzell, Olivia 11            
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke 12          4) Walters, Avery 12              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:28.51  
     1) Ussery, Erin 11                 2) Lack, Grace 11                 
     3) Austell, Ally Mac 11            4) Taylor, Alyssa 12              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'C'                                       x2:56.24  
     1) Gipson, Abby 11                 2) Meredith, Rachel 11            
     3) Black, Sarah 11                 4) Freeman, Lea 11                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x3:24.43  
     1) Lewis, Katheryn 11              2) Ward, Taylor 11                
     3) Lewis, Sarah 10                 4) Chua, Rachel 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:54.36        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:20.97  
     1) Quick, Tyler 12                 2) Nulter, Adam 12                
     3) Oshiro, Royce 12                4) Headlee, Joshua 12             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:25.48  
     1) Thomson, Zach 12                2) Mayers, Micah 12               
     3) Butler, Ethan 11                4) Counts, Bryan 11               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x3:20.78  
     1) Clark, Josh 11                  2) Sammarco, Joey 11              
     3) Caruso, Daniel 11               4) Carlton, Andrew 11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x3:37.59  
     1) Zeigler, Samuel 11              2) Harrison, Joe 11               
     3) Coble, James 11                 4) Nulter, Boyd 10                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:48.83        1983 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:10.67  
     1) Mayers, Sarah 14                2) Jager, Rebecca 13              
     3) Caruso, Emily 13                4) Uecker, Leila 13               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:10.98  
     1) Zeigler, Julia 13               2) Smith, Michelle 13             
     3) Krause, Alex 13                 4) Hill, Reily 13                 
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                            x2:29.90  
     1) Scott, Hannah 13                2) Ward, Megan 13                 
     3) Henrickson, Bonnie 13           4) Yost, Aimee 13                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:38.28  
     1) Morris, Anica 13                2) Sothers, Hanna 14              
     3) Raines, Jenna 14                4) Harrison, Amelia 13            
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:41.28        1980 Whitesburg                                 
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:08.29  
     1) Gipson, John Todd 14            2) Lozier, Teddy 14               
     3) Greising, Brent 14              4) Gordon, Joe 14                 
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:09.01  
     1) Thomson, Ian 14                 2) Botta, Brooks 14               
     3) Andrews, Tyler 13               4) Avery, Trent 14                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:46.41        2003 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        2:09.56  
     1) Lozier, Rachel 16               2) Lenoir, MaryLee 16             
     3) Wilson, Jesica 16               4) Johnson, Zhivon 15             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             2:15.95  
     1) Marett, Grace 15                2) Marett, Savannah 17            
     3) Ward, Erin 16                   4) Walters, Payton 15             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:41.46  
     1) Smith, Janae 17                 2) Wootton, Savannah 17           
     3) McDuffie, Reagan 15             4) Zeigler, Julia 13              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    SC Yards:   1:32.25   6/30/2010 Whitesburg Tide, Whitesburg Tide           
                         C HOLDER, T Taylor, J ASHCRAFT, T Taylor          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                             1:54.51  
     1) Spearing, Caleb 15              2) Uecker, Dominic 17             
     3) Evans, Patrick 17               4) Bryant, Jonathan 16            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON  'A'                                        1:59.03  
     1) Krause, Keith 15                2) Smith, Zachery 15              
     3) Taylor, Jacob 17                4) Jamar, Laban 16                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON  'B'                                       x2:33.20  
     1) Witt, Jarod 16                  2) Johnson, Jaedan 13             
     3) Wells, Avery 15                 4) Lenoir, Andrew 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org