Home
2018 Meets
2017 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL Swimming Champ. Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 6/26/2014 12:21 AM
                     2014 RSAL vs BYRD -Yards - 6/25/2014                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:40.53    1:41.27    7  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 8               2) Denson, Lexi J 8               
     3) Henriksen, Ava L 8              4) Henriksen, Anna S 6            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:44.10    1:44.72  
     1) Kronk, Lauren F 8               2) Blankenship, Katelyn X 7       
     3) Groves, Brooke T 7              4) Free, Peyton R 8               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:08.09   X2:09.36  
     1) Suwarow, Addie J 7              2) Long, Hannah E 7               
     3) Jones, Kara K 7                 4) Lecompte, Natalie J 7          
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:49.50    1:43.98    7  
     1) McCarty, Chase A 8              2) Shallbetter, John R 6          
     3) Ashcroft, Hayden W 7            4) Eames, Tyler M 8               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:03.40   X2:15.09  
     1) Clark, Ethan W 7                2) Bishop, Logan J 7              
     3) Smith, Hoke H 7                 4) Wofford, Jason R 8             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:48.55  
     1) Taylor, Harrison R 8            2) Fritz, Zayne J 7               
     3) Enfinger, Grant H 6             4) Lowe, Ryshaud E 8              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:35.07         DQ  
     1) McNeal, Cole T 8                2) Hill, Adam A 7                 
     3) Lecompte, Tucker J 8            4) Leebern, Seth D 7              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:51.80    2:53.53    7  
     1) Henriksen, Emma M 9             2) Hinely, Mary E 10              
     3) Lecompte, Savannah M 10         4) Waters, Deanna C 10            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   3:04.35    3:02.90  
     1) Scott, Kayley E 10              2) Powell, Brenna A 10            
     3) Wiggins, Teresa L 10            4) Carney, Caity R 10             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X4:50.77  
     1) Goodwin, Emma E 9               2) Vallely, Julia R 10            
     3) Shallbetter, Josie J 10         4) Llanos, Maria I 9              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:52.35    3:03.24    7  
     1) Magonigal, Parker R 9           2) Stokes, John Thomas T 10       
     3) Groves, Riley T 9               4) Carter, Jackson B 9            
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:19.24    3:19.60  
     1) Leebern, Caden G 10             2) Durant, Timmy P 10             
     3) Smith, Sawyer B 9               4) Lawson, Jackson B 10           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               4:21.35   X4:37.97  
     1) Lindow, Gabe N 9                2) Noland, Jonathan W 10          
     3) Suwarow, Chapin M 8             4) Fulton, Tyler J 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:21.04    2:21.19    7  
     1) Lindow, Tess M 11               2) Blasingame, Claire C 11        
     3) Kelton, Laurel M 12             4) Noland, Riley M 11             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:23.93    2:22.42  
     1) Scott, Grace A 12               2) Paul, Emily F 12               
     3) Cornelius, Jessica R 11         4) Hamilton, Rebekah L 11         
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:42.98   X2:41.25  
     1) McCarty, Eboni F 11             2) Key, Carly A 12                
     3) Lakin, Zadie K 12               4) Harting, Nichole L 12          
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                   3:02.40   X3:01.62  
     1) Ashcroft, Laney K 11            2) Shallbetter, Bette R 12        
     3) Henderson, Nyssa A 12           4) Blanshan, Faith L 11           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X3:04.20  
     1) Love, Cameron D 12              2) Denson, Peyton G 11            
     3) Tate, Brooke B 11               4) Flinn, Bailey N 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:19.67    2:28.80    7  
     1) Anderson, Gabriel I 11          2) Shen, Jiaming H 12             
     3) Eames, Jackson T 11             4) Theisen, Landon S 11           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:35.54    2:33.83  
     1) Jones, Adam J 12                2) Jones, Nick P 12               
     3) Hill, Aaron M 11                4) Porter, Cody J 12              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:45.74   X2:41.58  
     1) Hinkle, Joshua T 12             2) Blankenship, Samuel A 11       
     3) Kinkade, Nicholas P 11          4) Wilson, Ryan J 11              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:25.00  
     1) Cobert, Xander 10               2) Taylor, Wyatt 11               
     3) Rose, John C 12                 4) Reynolds, Christian M 11       
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:10.52    2:13.25    7  
     1) Hinely, Emma C 14               2) Blasingame, Renae R 13         
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 13             4) Vasquez, Emily R 13            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:15.89    2:15.98  
     1) Rivera, Elysse M 14             2) Holcomb, Elizabeth D 13        
     3) Campbell, Sasha M 14            4) Mix, Samantha A 13             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:43.85   X3:07.93  
     1) Chapman, Julisia L 14           2) Oglesby, Katie 13              
     3) Berry, Denise J 11              4) Bamburg, Sarah A 14            
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:13.71    2:15.29    7  
     1) Hinkle, James E 14              2) Eames, Jason B 14              
     3) Wiggins, Joshua E 13            4) Carney, Jacob E 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:58.93    2:03.84    7  
     1) Maddox, Logan A 16              2) Shen, Jenny A 15               
     3) Munster, Claire C 16            4) Paul, Erin M 16                
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:15.20    2:16.81  
     1) Hui, Chloe H 15                 2) McDonald, Sydney M 15          
     3) Northcutt, Mary A 15            4) Evans, Brittany A 14           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:50.65    1:57.02    7  
     1) Scott, Matthias J 16            2) Taylor, Benjamin 15            
     3) Luo, Kevin J 17                 4) Cornelius, Joshua R 17         
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:59.34    1:58.03  
     1) Vasquez, Sam E 15               2) Hinely, Joe M 16               
     3) Lindow, Jackson R 15            4) Reed, Luke A 15                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Anna S          6 BYRD SPRING-SE         21.06      20.62    5  
  2 Partain, Shelby B          6 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.13      38.12    3  
  3 Carney, Julie E            6 LAUNCHERS              47.43      46.23    1  
  4 Llanos, Agustina S         6 LAUNCHERS              52.38      49.65  
  5 Eames, Katie L             3 LAUNCHERS              52.13      52.27  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rassega, Ana C             5 LAUNCHERS            1:02.16   X1:03.67  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beeson, Jimmy W            6 LAUNCHERS              26.93      28.04    5  
  2 Shallbetter, John R        6 LAUNCHERS              26.84      28.76    3  
  3 Enfinger, Grant H          6 LAUNCHERS              29.47      29.07    1  
  4 Henriksen, CJ R            4 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.50      34.32  
  5 Ashburn, Evan D            6 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.94      36.26  
  6 Clark, Malachi M           6 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.75      40.36  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Borden, Sterling R         6 LAUNCHERS              41.63     X32.69  
 -- Webb, Zachary P            5 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.50     X56.18  
 -- Partain, Warren S          4 BYRD SPRING-SE         57.62   X1:01.77  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Peyton R             8 LAUNCHERS              18.13      18.97    5  
  2 Lowe, Claudia E            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         19.21      20.49    3  
  3 Kronk, Lauren F            8 LAUNCHERS              19.83      20.77    1  
  4 Henriksen, Ava L           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         19.72      21.00  
  5 Jones, Kara K              7 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.87      26.13  
  6 McConnell, Ava R           8 LAUNCHERS              24.91      28.34  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Stripling, Meredith L      8 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.18     X28.32  
 -- Carter, Lydia C            7 LAUNCHERS              32.83     X28.97  
 -- Waters, Piper L            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.54     X34.01  
 -- Suwarow, Addie J           7 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.05     X37.35  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecompte, Tucker J         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         18.09      18.22    5  
  2 McCarty, Chase A           8 LAUNCHERS              18.58      18.53    3  
  3 Eames, Tyler M             8 LAUNCHERS              20.81      19.69    1  
  4 Leebern, Seth D            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         20.04      21.69  
  5 Ashcroft, Hayden W         7 LAUNCHERS              22.31      23.52  
  6 Hill, Adam A               7 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.69      24.73  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wofford, Jason R           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         21.68     X23.36  
 -- Clark, Ethan W             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         22.32     X24.20  
 -- Rassega, Daniel A          8 LAUNCHERS              29.58     X24.76  
 -- Villarreal, Donavon I      7 LAUNCHERS                 NT     X25.27  
 -- Fritz, Zayne J             7 LAUNCHERS              31.40     X28.94  
 -- Hull, Josiah V             8 LAUNCHERS              31.21     X29.10  
 -- Aderholt, Jack G           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.56     X29.22  
 -- Goodwin, Peyton E          8 LAUNCHERS              33.97     X31.05  
 -- Magonigal, Tucker L        7 LAUNCHERS              36.37     X31.48  
 -- Borden, Quenton E          8 LAUNCHERS              30.79     X31.54  
 -- Lowe, Ryshaud E            8 LAUNCHERS              29.53     X35.84  
 -- Cox, Nicholas R            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.56     X37.90  
 -- Taylor, Harrison R         8 LAUNCHERS              46.35     X42.78  
 -- Borden, Brycen R           7 LAUNCHERS              40.75     X46.97  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E            10 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.22      34.62    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa L         10 LAUNCHERS              37.65      35.38    3  
  3 Waters, Deanna C          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.50      37.16    1  
  4 Scott, Kayley E           10 LAUNCHERS              35.39      37.25  
  5 Powell, Brenna A          10 LAUNCHERS              40.36      42.36  
  6 Wofford, Allie M           9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:10.40    1:04.46  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Carney, Caity R           10 LAUNCHERS              45.09     X46.09  
 -- Shallbetter, Josie J      10 LAUNCHERS              48.35     X52.63  
 -- Borden, Kallianne E       10 LAUNCHERS            1:16.76   X1:03.37  
 -- Llanos, Maria I            9 LAUNCHERS            1:09.05   X1:04.68  
 -- Goodwin, Emma E            9 LAUNCHERS            1:11.07   X1:08.38  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T            9 LAUNCHERS              32.29      31.88    5  
  2 Leebern, Caden G          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.79      43.87    3  
  3 Smith, Sawyer B            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.53      44.79    1  
  4 Lawson, Jackson B         10 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.94      47.01  
  5 Carter, Jackson B          9 LAUNCHERS              53.21      50.39  
  6 Magonigal, Parker R        9 LAUNCHERS              51.96      50.59  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Cobert, Xander            10 LAUNCHERS              55.57     X51.45  
 -- Suwarow, Chapin M          8 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT   X1:01.35  
 -- Lindow, Gabe N             9 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT   X1:02.13  
 -- Fulton, Tyler J            9 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:24.12   X1:29.57  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      11 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.50      28.41    5  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah L       11 LAUNCHERS              28.25      28.49    3  
  3 Lindow, Tess M            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.53      30.93    1  
  4 Paul, Emily F             12 LAUNCHERS              30.72      31.28  
  5 Kelton, Laurel M          12 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.94      33.37  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Henderson, Nyssa A        12 LAUNCHERS              36.16     X34.95  
 -- Lakin, Zadie K            12 LAUNCHERS              35.69     X35.54  
 -- Ashcroft, Laney K         11 LAUNCHERS              34.99     X35.97  
 -- Key, Carly A              12 LAUNCHERS              35.90     X37.43  
 -- Blanshan, Faith L         11 LAUNCHERS              40.85     X43.02  
 -- Flinn, Bailey N           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.40     X46.02  
 -- Flinn, Madison G          11 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.61     X46.65  
 -- Johnson, Tiffany P        12 LAUNCHERS              55.85     X51.95  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jiaming H           12 LAUNCHERS              27.23      27.11    5  
  2 Hill, Aaron M             11 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.37      28.91    3  
  3 Jones, Adam J             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.47      32.74    1  
  4 Eames, Jackson T          11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.40  
  5 Flinn, Taylor J           11 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.43      44.03  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kinkade, Nicholas P       11 LAUNCHERS              33.41     X34.81  
 -- Wofford, Josh D           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.37     X41.08  
 -- Taylor, Wyatt             11 LAUNCHERS              41.91     X41.71  
 -- Reynolds, Christian M     11 LAUNCHERS              46.00     X42.97  
 -- Rose, John C              12 LAUNCHERS              37.51     X43.07  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily R          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.31      28.14    5  
  2 Holcomb, Elizabeth D      13 LAUNCHERS              29.33      29.27    3  
  3 Campbell, Sasha M         14 LAUNCHERS              29.65      29.74    1  
  4 Mix, Samantha A           13 LAUNCHERS              30.55      31.17  
  5 Evans, Brittany A         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.90      32.01  
  6 Fulton, Giselle P         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.25      32.37  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bamburg, Sarah A          14 LAUNCHERS              30.94     X30.79  
 -- Amis, Abby C              12 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT     X34.65  
 -- Hicox, Andrea R           13 LAUNCHERS              34.53     X36.61  
 -- Anderson, Alyssa N        13 LAUNCHERS              38.35     X39.70  
 -- Scott, Pauline C          13 LAUNCHERS              44.98     X46.22  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua E         13 LAUNCHERS              27.45      27.65    5  
  2 Carney, Jacob E           13 LAUNCHERS              28.22      27.81    3  
  3 Eames, Jason B            14 LAUNCHERS              30.22      29.93    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.59      26.17    5  
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.80      27.81    3  
  3 McDonald, Sydney M        15 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT     J30.73    1  
  4 Haapoja, Ellen R          17 LAUNCHERS              26.20     J28.04  
  4 Shen, Jenny A             15 LAUNCHERS              28.03      28.34  
  6 Paul, Erin M              16 LAUNCHERS              28.29     J28.40  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Chapman, Rayna R          15 LAUNCHERS              32.70     X32.48  
 -- Hicox, Victoria H         15 LAUNCHERS              46.90     X42.38  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Sam E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.84      24.11    5  
  2 Luo, Kevin J              17 LAUNCHERS              24.62     J25.11    3  
  3 Scott, Matthias J         16 LAUNCHERS              25.20     J25.06    1  
  4 Cornelius, Joshua R       17 LAUNCHERS              24.19      25.60  
  4 Hinely, Joe M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         24.72     J25.67  
  6 Lindow, Jackson R         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.96      27.72  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, John M             15 LAUNCHERS              28.82     X28.28  
 -- Blankenship, John M       15 LAUNCHERS              31.53     X32.10  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denson, Lexi J             8 BYRD SPRING-SE         26.62      26.86    5  
  2 Free, Peyton R             8 LAUNCHERS              31.27      31.83    3  
  3 Blankenship, Katelyn X     7 LAUNCHERS              34.43      33.28    1  
  4 Lecompte, Natalie J        7 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.34      33.81  
  5 Groves, Brooke T           7 LAUNCHERS              34.13      35.38  
  6 Long, Hannah E             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         34.38      35.57  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Adam A               7 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.72      28.91    5  
  2 Bishop, Logan J            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.34      31.70    3  
  3 Eames, Tyler M             8 LAUNCHERS              29.78      31.97    1  
  4 Jones, Paul A              7 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.75      39.83  
  5 Magonigal, Tucker L        7 LAUNCHERS              42.19      44.19  
 -- Ashcroft, Hayden W         7 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E            10 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.02      48.35    5  
  2 Powell, Brenna A          10 LAUNCHERS              53.35      52.97    3  
  3 Waters, Deanna C          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.54      55.05    1  
  4 Wiggins, Teresa L         10 LAUNCHERS              55.54      57.05  
  5 Gooden, Rori V            10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:38.17    1:11.46  
  6 Vallely, Julia R          10 LAUNCHERS            1:15.69    1:18.72  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T            9 LAUNCHERS              44.70      46.25    5  
  2 Stokes, John Thomas T     10 LAUNCHERS              48.33      47.02    3  
  3 Durant, Timmy P           10 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.84      50.14    1  
  4 Smith, Sawyer B            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         55.18      54.05  
  5 Noland, Jonathan W        10 BYRD SPRING-SE         59.34    1:02.08  
  6 Reynolds, Conner T         9 LAUNCHERS            1:38.56    1:41.31  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      11 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.18      36.10    5  
  2 Lindow, Tess M            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         40.57      39.69    3  
  3 Harting, Nichole L        12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      43.49    1  
  4 Cornelius, Jessica R      11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      44.28  
  5 Denson, Peyton G          11 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.95      50.79  
  6 Berry, Denise J           11 LAUNCHERS            1:12.00    1:04.31  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jiaming H           12 LAUNCHERS              34.75      35.00    5  
  2 Hill, Aaron M             11 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.13      40.36    3  
  3 Jones, Nick P             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.32      44.76    1  
  4 Eames, Jackson T          11 LAUNCHERS              44.12      45.01  
  5 Porter, Cody J            12 BYRD SPRING-SE         47.16      48.26  
  6 Blankenship, Samuel A     11 LAUNCHERS              49.98      49.66  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Renae R       13 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.28      36.35    5  
  2 Hinely, Emma C            14 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.26     J39.51    3  
  3 Holcomb, Elizabeth D      13 LAUNCHERS              38.45     J39.50    1  
  4 Mix, Samantha A           13 LAUNCHERS              39.80      40.01  
  5 Northcutt, Ali E          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.28      42.04  
  6 Chapman, Julisa L         14 LAUNCHERS                 NT      46.46  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carney, Jacob E           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.54    5  
 -- Hinkle, James E           14 LAUNCHERS              53.93         DQ  
 -- Eames, Jason B            14 LAUNCHERS              37.77         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jenny A             15 LAUNCHERS              35.52      35.53    5  
  2 Hui, Chloe H              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.66      35.90    3  
  3 Haapoja, Ellen R          17 LAUNCHERS              33.76      38.64    1  
  4 Maddox, Logan A           16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      42.65  
  5 McDonald, Sydney M        15 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.18      46.38  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Kevin J              17 LAUNCHERS              32.68      32.85    5  
  2 Hinely, Joe M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.78      33.05    3  
  3 Scott, Matthias J         16 LAUNCHERS              36.04      33.90    1  
  4 Reed, Luke A              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.15      35.95  
  5 Lindow, Jackson R         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.82      36.15  
  6 Taylor, Benjamin          15 LAUNCHERS              36.16      38.45  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:20.47    1:18.73    7  
     1) Free, Peyton R W8               2) McCarty, Chase A M8            
     3) Eames, Tyler M M8               4) Kronk, Lauren F W8             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:17.06    1:20.72  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E W8              2) Leebern, Seth D M7             
     3) Henriksen, Ava L W8             4) Lecompte, Tucker J M8          
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X1:47.80  
     1) Ashcroft, Hayden W M7           2) Beeson, Jimmy W M6             
     3) Blankenship, Katelyn X W7       4) Carter, Lydia C W7             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:32.94   X1:55.03  
     1) McNeal, Cole T M8               2) Wofford, Jason R M8            
     3) Waters, Piper L W8              4) Stripling, Meredith L W8       
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X1:58.65  
     1) McConnell, Ava R W8             2) Magonigal, Tucker L M7         
     3) Groves, Brooke T W7             4) Enfinger, Grant H M6           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               1:46.68   X2:13.57  
     1) Clark, Ethan W M7               2) Smith, Hoke H M7               
     3) Suwarow, Addie J W7             4) Partain, Shelby B W6           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:08.48    2:26.07    7  
     1) Groves, Riley T M9              2) Scott, Kayley E W10            
     3) Stokes, John Thomas T M10       4) Wiggins, Teresa L W10          
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:37.47    2:54.29  
     1) Lecompte, Savannah M W10        2) Lawson, Jackson B M10          
     3) Leebern, Caden G M10            4) Hinely, Mary E W10             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:45.16   X2:40.51  
     1) Durant, Timmy P M10             2) Lawson, Cole B M9              
     3) Henriksen, Emma M W9            4) Waters, Deanna C W10           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X3:13.72  
     1) Blanshan, Andrew J M9           2) Carney, Caity R W10            
     3) Cobert, Xander M10              4) Powell, Brenna A W10           
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X3:30.75  
     1) Vallely, Julia R W10            2) Carter, Jackson B M9           
     3) Shallbetter, Josie J W10        4) Magonigal, Parker R M9         
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               3:51.30   X3:36.01  
     1) Suwarow, Chapin M M8            2) Smith, Sawyer B M9             
     3) Gooden, Rori V W10              4) Wofford, Allie M W9            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:03.22    1:57.96    7  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah L W11         2) Theisen, Landon S M11          
     3) Paul, Emily F W12               4) Shen, Jiaming H M12            
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:59.11    1:58.70  
     1) Hill, Aaron M M11               2) Jones, Adam J M12              
     3) Lindow, Tess M W11              4) Blasingame, Claire C W11       
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:10.37  
     1) Scott, Grace A W12              2) Hinkle, Joshua T M12           
     3) Kinkade, Nicholas P M11         4) McCarty, Eboni F W11           
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               2:31.87   X2:39.62  
     1) Porter, Cody J M12              2) Jones, Nick P M12              
     3) Noland, Riley M W11             4) Love, Cameron D W12            
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:55.08   X3:00.92  
     1) Flinn, Bailey N W11             2) Flinn, Madison G W11           
     3) Flinn, Taylor J M11             4) Wofford, Josh D M12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:54.87    1:58.14    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua E M13           2) Holcomb, Elizabeth D W13       
     3) Carney, Jacob E M13             4) Campbell, Sasha M W14          
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:06.37  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah A W14            2) Wiggins, Ethan A M14           
     3) Mix, Samantha A W13             4) Eames, Jason B M14             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                        NT   X2:13.83  
     1) Hinkle, James E M14             2) Rivera, Elysse M W14           
     3) Anderson, Gabriel I M11         4) Cornelius, Jessica R W11       
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:39.95    1:38.83    7  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A W15           2) Hui, Chloe H W15               
     3) Hinely, Joe M M16               4) Vasquez, Sam E M15             
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:37.19    1:42.72  
     1) Luo, Kevin J M17                2) Munster, Claire C W16          
     3) Scott, Matthias J M16           4) Shen, Jenny A W15              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X1:52.84  
     1) Paul, Erin M W16                2) Scott, John M M15              
     3) Haapoja, Ellen R W17            4) Cornelius, Joshua R M17        
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:57.32   X1:59.68  
     1) Reed, Luke A M15                2) Lindow, Jackson R M15          
     3) McDonald, Sydney M W15          4) Amis, Abby C W12               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Claudia E            8 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.19      23.43    5  
  2 Kronk, Lauren F            8 LAUNCHERS              24.04      23.77    3  
  3 Henriksen, Ava L           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.48     J29.62    1  
  4 McConnell, Ava R           8 LAUNCHERS              30.56     J31.04  
  5 Groves, Brooke T           7 LAUNCHERS              29.95     J31.36  
  6 Long, Hannah E             7 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.19      36.25  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarty, Chase A           8 LAUNCHERS              23.28      22.36    5  
  2 Lecompte, Tucker J         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         23.23      24.62    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole T             8 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.37      26.09    1  
  4 Gooden, Nolan E            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.00      29.95  
  5 Beeson, Jimmy W            6 LAUNCHERS              34.27      32.21  
  6 Hull, Josiah V             8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.00  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Kayley E           10 LAUNCHERS              40.35      41.83    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa L         10 LAUNCHERS              41.14      41.84    3  
  3 Henriksen, Emma M          9 BYRD SPRING-SE         45.22      45.57    1  
  4 Lecompte, Savannah M      10 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.95      48.66  
  5 Gooden, Rori V            10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:19.47    1:02.72  
 -- Vallely, Julia R          10 LAUNCHERS            1:16.43         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, John Thomas T     10 LAUNCHERS              51.85      47.82    5  
  2 Leebern, Caden G          10 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.80      52.39    3  
  3 Carter, Jackson B          9 LAUNCHERS              54.25      53.01    1  
  4 Lawson, Cole B             9 BYRD SPRING-SE         57.08      55.54  
 -- Blanshan, Andrew J         9 LAUNCHERS                 NT         DQ  
 -- Durant, Timmy P           10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:05.59         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Emily F             12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      34.67    5  
  2 Hamilton, Rebekah L       11 LAUNCHERS              34.41      35.14    3  
  3 Scott, Grace A            12 LAUNCHERS              36.03      35.34    1  
  4 Lindow, Tess M            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         35.41      36.15  
  5 Noland, Riley M           11 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      40.63  
 -- Love, Cameron D           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         48.12         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eames, Jackson T          11 LAUNCHERS              39.74      36.37    5  
  2 Jones, Adam J             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.09      38.32    3  
  3 Theisen, Landon S         11 LAUNCHERS              41.23      40.09    1  
  4 Jones, Nick P             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         46.84      47.04  
  5 Wofford, Josh D           12 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.40      48.86  
  6 Anderson, Gabriel I       11 LAUNCHERS                 NT      50.50  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily R          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.08      32.94    5  
  2 Rivera, Elysse M          14 LAUNCHERS              33.34      35.00    3  
  3 Holcomb, Elizabeth D      13 LAUNCHERS              37.35      35.89    1  
  4 Northcutt, Ali E          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.65      35.92  
  5 Mix, Samantha A           13 LAUNCHERS              38.25      37.84  
  6 Fulton, Giselle P         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.93      37.94  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua E         13 LAUNCHERS              34.30      33.56    5  
  2 Hinkle, James E           14 LAUNCHERS              36.94      38.22    3  
  3 Wiggins, Ethan A          14 LAUNCHERS              50.53      41.18    1  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hui, Chloe H              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.30      30.13    5  
  2 Paul, Erin M              16 LAUNCHERS                 NT      30.95    3  
  3 Northcutt, Mary A         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.08      31.48    1  
  4 Maddox, Logan A           16 LAUNCHERS              30.80      33.17  
  5 Haapoja, Ellen R          17 LAUNCHERS                 NT      35.23  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Sam E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.04      28.33    5  
  2 Scott, Matthias J         16 LAUNCHERS              28.65      29.42    3  
  3 Cornelius, Joshua R       17 LAUNCHERS              32.59      31.68    1  
  4 Taylor, Benjamin          15 LAUNCHERS              33.71      32.37  
  5 Lindow, Jackson R         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.47      32.88  
  6 Reed, Luke A              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.52      34.21  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Free, Peyton R             8 LAUNCHERS              20.75      24.66    5  
  2 Kronk, Lauren F            8 LAUNCHERS              22.78      25.20    3  
  3 Groves, Brooke T           7 LAUNCHERS              27.50      28.37    1  
  4 Henriksen, Anna S          6 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.60      30.27  
  5 Henriksen, Ava L           8 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.44      31.41  
  6 Lowe, Claudia E            8 BYRD SPRING-SE            NT      32.37  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lecompte, Tucker J         8 BYRD SPRING-SE         20.94      23.42    5  
  2 McCarty, Chase A           8 LAUNCHERS              28.00      23.49    3  
  3 McNeal, Cole T             8 BYRD SPRING-SE         25.32      25.92    1  
  4 Shallbetter, John R        6 LAUNCHERS              35.28      35.04  
  5 Rose, Joel T               8 LAUNCHERS                 NT      40.71  
  6 Bishop, Logan J            7 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.38      41.89  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hinely, Mary E            10 BYRD SPRING-SE         43.41      44.55    5  
  2 Scott, Kayley E           10 LAUNCHERS              44.94      45.43    3  
  3 Henriksen, Emma M          9 BYRD SPRING-SE         50.83      47.01    1  
  4 Lecompte, Savannah M      10 BYRD SPRING-SE         42.06      48.24  
  5 Powell, Brenna A          10 LAUNCHERS              52.66      54.97  
  6 Vallely, Julia R          10 LAUNCHERS                 NT    1:05.93  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley T            9 LAUNCHERS              34.50      34.47    5  
  2 Smith, Sawyer B            9 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.66      53.29    3  
  3 Stokes, John Thomas T     10 LAUNCHERS              53.39      53.61    1  
  4 Lawson, Jackson B         10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:01.00      55.12  
  5 Noland, Jonathan W        10 BYRD SPRING-SE       1:02.23      59.21  
  6 Carter, Jackson B          9 LAUNCHERS            1:11.36    1:17.81  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blasingame, Claire C      11 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.01      29.73    5  
  2 Paul, Emily F             12 LAUNCHERS              36.13      33.85    3  
  3 Kelton, Laurel M          12 BYRD SPRING-SE         37.05      38.14    1  
  4 Harting, Nichole L        12 LAUNCHERS              37.54      39.72  
  5 Tate, Brooke B            11 BYRD SPRING-SE         44.31      41.06  
  6 Shallbetter, Bette R      12 LAUNCHERS                 NT      51.92  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jiaming H           12 LAUNCHERS              29.50      29.83    5  
  2 Hill, Aaron M             11 BYRD SPRING-SE         33.97      34.80    3  
  3 Jones, Adam J             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         38.38      37.72    1  
  4 Wilson, Ryan J            11 LAUNCHERS              45.07      42.82  
  5 Hinkle, Joshua T          12 LAUNCHERS              44.11      44.95  
  6 Jones, Nick P             12 BYRD SPRING-SE         51.09      51.81  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Emily R          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         30.41      31.20    5  
  2 Campbell, Sasha M         14 LAUNCHERS              33.55      34.02    3  
  3 Northcutt, Ali E          13 BYRD SPRING-SE         32.43      34.15    1  
  4 Evans, Brittany A         14 BYRD SPRING-SE         36.00      36.58  
  5 Oglesby, Katie            13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      43.31  
  6 Key, Alexandra G          14 LAUNCHERS              39.07      46.58  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua E         13 LAUNCHERS              30.26      30.13    5  
  2 Carney, Jacob E           13 LAUNCHERS                 NT      33.66    3  
  3 Eames, Jason B            14 LAUNCHERS              33.11      33.83    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munster, Claire C         16 LAUNCHERS              27.21      28.18    5  
  2 Northcutt, Mary A         15 BYRD SPRING-SE         28.56      29.64    3  
  3 Maddox, Logan A           16 LAUNCHERS              29.76      32.29    1  
  4 Paul, Erin M              16 LAUNCHERS              31.36      33.30  
  5 McDonald, Sydney M        15 BYRD SPRING-SE         39.81      41.49  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luo, Kevin J              17 LAUNCHERS              26.13      26.84    5  
  2 Vasquez, Sam E            15 BYRD SPRING-SE         27.42      27.05    3  
  3 Taylor, Benjamin          15 LAUNCHERS              28.49      28.25    1  
  4 Hinely, Joe M             16 BYRD SPRING-SE         29.41      28.30  
  5 Cornelius, Joshua R       17 LAUNCHERS              28.63      28.67  
  6 Reed, Luke A              15 BYRD SPRING-SE         31.85      30.71  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:23.96    1:29.52    7  
     1) Lowe, Claudia E 8               2) Henriksen, Ava L 8             
     3) Henriksen, Anna S 6             4) Lecompte, Natalie J 7          
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:27.94    1:36.29  
     1) Kronk, Lauren F 8               2) Blankenship, Katelyn X 7       
     3) McConnell, Ava R 8              4) Free, Peyton R 8               
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:48.65   X1:55.55  
     1) Jones, Kara K 7                 2) Denson, Lexi J 8               
     3) Long, Hannah E 7                4) Waters, Piper L 8              
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:45.54   X2:23.88  
     1) Carter, Lydia C 7               2) Eames, Katie L 3               
     3) Carney, Julie E 6               4) Groves, Brooke T 7             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:20.94    1:28.74    7  
     1) Leebern, Seth D 7               2) Wofford, Jason R 8             
     3) McNeal, Cole T 8                4) Lecompte, Tucker J 8           
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:29.05    1:30.79  
     1) Eames, Tyler M 8                2) Shallbetter, John R 6          
     3) Ashcroft, Hayden W 7            4) McCarty, Chase A 8             
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                               1:41.70   X1:51.55  
     1) Clark, Ethan W 7                2) Hill, Adam A 7                 
     3) Smith, Hoke H 7                 4) Aderholt, Jack G 8             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   1:56.36   X2:00.43  
     1) Enfinger, Grant H 6             2) Rassega, Daniel A 8            
     3) Lowe, Ryshaud E 8               4) Beeson, Jimmy W 6              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'C'                               2:02.91   X2:06.72  
     1) Bishop, Logan J 7               2) Gooden, Nolan E 7              
     3) Henriksen, CJ R 4               4) Jones, Paul A 7                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                   2:08.70   X2:12.59  
     1) Hull, Josiah V 8                2) Borden, Quenton E 8            
     3) Fritz, Zayne J 7                4) Rose, Joel T 8                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:22.03    2:34.93    7  
     1) Lecompte, Savannah M 10         2) Henriksen, Emma M 9            
     3) Waters, Deanna C 10             4) Hinely, Mary E 10              
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:41.94    2:40.96  
     1) Powell, Brenna A 10             2) Carney, Caity R 10             
     3) Wiggins, Teresa L 10            4) Scott, Kayley E 10             
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   4:03.39   X4:21.46  
     1) Borden, Kallianne E 10          2) Llanos, Maria I 9              
     3) Goodwin, Emma E 9               4) Shallbetter, Josie J 10        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               3:00.60    2:56.82    7  
     1) Durant, Timmy P 10              2) Lawson, Jackson B 10           
     3) Lawson, Cole B 9                4) Leebern, Caden G 10            
  2 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:56.26    2:57.24  
     1) Stokes, John Thomas T 10        2) Magonigal, Parker R 9          
     3) Blanshan, Andrew J 9            4) Groves, Riley T 9              
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X4:02.11  
     1) Suwarow, Chapin M 8             2) Smith, Sawyer B 9              
     3) Fulton, Tyler J 9               4) Lindow, Gabe N 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:02.76    2:02.40    7  
     1) Scott, Grace A 12               2) Harting, Nichole L 12          
     3) Paul, Emily F 12                4) Hamilton, Rebekah L 11         
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:10.68    2:03.54  
     1) Kelton, Laurel M 12             2) Noland, Riley M 11             
     3) Lindow, Tess M 11               4) Blasingame, Claire C 11        
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:17.58   X2:11.99  
     1) McCarty, Eboni F 11             2) Lakin, Zadie K 12              
     3) Ashcroft, Laney K 11            4) Cornelius, Jessica R 11        
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                   2:27.69   X2:48.45  
     1) Henderson, Nyssa A 12           2) Shallbetter, Bette R 12        
     3) Johnson, Tiffany P 12           4) Key, Carly A 12                
 -- BYRD SPRING-SE  'B'                                    NT   X2:53.79  
     1) Denson, Peyton G 11             2) Flinn, Madison G 11            
     3) Tate, Brooke B 11               4) Love, Cameron D 12             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:04.10    2:03.99    7  
     1) Eames, Jackson T 11             2) Kinkade, Nicholas P 11         
     3) Theisen, Landon S 11            4) Shen, Jiaming H 12             
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               2:20.30    2:26.51  
     1) Jones, Adam J 12                2) Porter, Cody J 12              
     3) Jones, Nick P 12                4) Hill, Aaron M 11               
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:18.83   X2:34.21  
     1) Wilson, Ryan J 11               2) Hinkle, Joshua T 12            
     3) Rose, John C 12                 4) Taylor, Wyatt 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   2:00.64    1:58.38    7  
     1) Campbell, Sasha M 14            2) Bamburg, Sarah A 14            
     3) Mix, Samantha A 13              4) Holcomb, Elizabeth D 13        
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:57.38    2:00.65  
     1) Blasingame, Renae R 13          2) Evans, Brittany A 14           
     3) Northcutt, Ali E 13             4) Vasquez, Emily R 13            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                   2:16.50   X2:13.50  
     1) Key, Alexandra G 14             2) Chapman, Julisa L 14           
     3) Hicox, Andrea R 13              4) Rivera, Elysse M 14            
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'C'                   2:50.42   X2:39.11  
     1) Anderson, Alyssa N 13           2) Scott, Pauline C 13            
     3) Oglesby, Katie 13               4) Berry, Denise J 11             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:55.07    1:57.92    7  
     1) Carney, Jacob E 13              2) Eames, Jason B 14              
     3) Hinkle, James E 14              4) Wiggins, Joshua E 13           
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                   1:47.88    1:53.32    7  
     1) Paul, Erin M 16                 2) Maddox, Logan A 16             
     3) Shen, Jenny A 15                4) Munster, Claire C 16           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:55.34    1:57.97  
     1) Northcutt, Mary A 15            2) Fulton, Giselle P 14           
     3) McDonald, Sydney M 15           4) Hui, Chloe H 15                
 -- REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'B'                        NT   X2:20.09  
     1) Haapoja, Ellen R 17             2) Blanshan, Faith L 11           
     3) Hicox, Victoria H 15            4) Chapman, Rayna R 15            
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 REDSTONE ARSENAL LAUNCHERS  'A'                        NT    1:40.91    7  
     1) Cornelius, Joshua R 17          2) Luo, Kevin J 17                
     3) Taylor, Benjamin 15             4) Scott, Matthias J 16           
  2 BYRD SPRING-SE  'A'                               1:42.98    1:41.14  
     1) Lindow, Jackson R 15            2) Hinely, Joe M 16               
     3) Reed, Luke A 15                 4) Vasquez, Sam E 15              

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2018 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org