Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/25/2015 10:22 AM
                     2015 BLOS vs GREN- Yards - 6/24/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:29.00    1:29.06    7  
     1) Ayres, Caroline 8               2) Sawyer, Kat 8                  
     3) Scales, Amelia 8                4) Schreiber, Cataryna 7          
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:52.82    1:37.26  
     1) Parsons, Alexa 6                2) Krichev, Sophie 7              
     3) Langford, Ella 7                4) Sanders, Sarah Collins 7       
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:50.60   X1:58.18  
     1) Hobbs, Ellie 8                  2) Brinkley, Charlotte 8          
     3) Jones, Emma Towner 8            4) Ellett, Mary M 7               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:12.81   X2:34.83  
     1) Mullins, Mem 7                  2) Heard, Sarah Bryant 7          
     3) Howard, Mary Mae 8              4) Farrell, Hill 7                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            2:21.13        XDQ  
     1) Keith, Atkins E 8               2) Hobbs, Emma 7                  
     3) Herrington, Evelyn 8            4) Bailey, Marybella R 7          
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:27.46    1:32.95    7  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 8               2) DeOrio, Tyler 8                
     3) Lunsford, Judd 8                4) Lee, Paul 8                    
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:41.41    1:34.37  
     1) Goldmon, William 6              2) Waites, Will 8                 
     3) Howard, John Randall 8          4) Watson, Ben 7                  
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            1:55.15   X2:02.08  
     1) Wells, Thomas 8                 2) Smith, George 8                
     3) Shadinger, Austin 7             4) Johnson, Wesley 7              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:42.19   X2:02.14  
     1) Kent, Farrell 7                 2) Freeman, Andrew 7              
     3) McCary, Thad 7                  4) Smith, Gibson 7                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:08.95   X2:13.31  
     1) Livingston, Mason 7             2) Turner, Lucas 7                
     3) Brinkley, Bo 8                  4) Dilworth, Colin 8              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:16.53  
     1) Cook, Hugh 7                    2) Brinkley, John Allen 8         
     3) Aboudonia, Raz 8                4) Perry, Luke 7                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:43.37    2:44.14    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 9               2) Watson, McKenna 10             
     3) Yates, Madelyn 10               4) Suttles, Ella 9                
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:51.00    2:52.45  
     1) Smith, Corinne 10               2) DeOrio, Madison 10             
     3) Houser, Michaela 10             4) Hicks, Krysanne 9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:11.05   X3:29.73  
     1) Williams, Ava 9                 2) Fann, Josey 9                  
     3) Leach, Lakelee 10               4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 9       
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:28.11   x3:42.52  
     1) Edmondson, Lucy 9               2) Jones, Hope 9                  
     3) McCary, Addie 9                 4) Scott, Sydney 9                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X4:03.89  
     1) Brinkley, Wini 9                2) Cobb, Sarah 9                  
     3) Butkis, Stella 9                4) Chance, Lauren 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:37.53    2:46.64    7  
     1) Danner, Peyton 10               2) Hardy, Samuel 10               
     3) Johnson, Bradford 9             4) Freeman, Justin 9              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:49.18    3:03.39  
     1) Bohan, John 10                  2) Bloom, Wyatt 9                 
     3) Johnston, Matthew 9             4) Langford, Clements 10          
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:17.14   X3:25.87  
     1) Van Beck, Chad 10               2) Sawyer, Owen 10                
     3) McManus, Wright 9               4)                                
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:47.20   X3:41.91  
     1) Wolfe, Charlie 9                2) Lunsford, Luke 10              
     3) Kimball, Mason 9                4) Bailey, Bobby 9                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:56.58  
     1) McKinney, Griffin 9             2) McKinney, John 9               
     3) Samples, Luke 10                4) Roby, Billy 10                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X4:04.40  
     1) Gentry, Travis 10               2) Mitchell, Jack 9               
     3) Matheny, Bennett 10             4) Campbell, Roan 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:33.45    2:32.53    7  
     1) Krichev, Julia 11               2) Johnson, Madeline 12           
     3) Waggoner, Stevey 11             4) Paparella, Meg 11              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:45.67    2:44.72  
     1) Ayres, Anna K 11                2) Scales, Ansley 11              
     3) Clary, Sydney 11                4) Kimel, Corrine 12              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            3:15.23   X2:50.25  
     1) Evans, Jaya 12                  2) Brinkley, Ella F 12            
     3) Rainey, Elizabeth 11            4) Ellett, Tabry 11               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:08.78  
     1) Suttles, Jane Katherine 12      2) Colley, Caroline 11            
     3) Aboudonia, Nanette 12           4) Moore, Vivian 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:22.58    2:22.89    7  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 12              2) Scott, Spencer 12              
     3) Hardy, Jackson 12               4) Kimball, Myles 11              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:55.56    3:04.97  
     1) Malone, Callaway 11             2) Bankowski, Clate 11            
     3) Harbarger, David 12             4) Tolen, John William 11         
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:58.21   X2:57.77  
     1) Clary, David 11                 2) Danner, Jackson 12             
     3) Ziegler, William 11             4) Coomer, David 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:12.05    2:12.97    7  
     1) Ferguson, Emily 13              2) Ferguson, Rebecca 13           
     3) Coomer, Mary 14                 4) Wood, Delaney 14               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:17.22    2:33.59  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 13               2) Janssen, Kelli 14              
     3) Johnson, Jackie 13              4) Cagle, Savannah 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:11.09    2:12.19    7  
     1) Smith, Duncan 13                2) Landwehr, Connors 14           
     3) Shockley, Cal 14                4) Grace, William 14              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:18.45    2:33.46  
     1) Swing, Joe 14                   2) Cagle, Stephen 13              
     3) Thurman, Reed 13                4) Batson, Cole 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:05.31    2:12.26    7  
     1) Rogers, Walton 16               2) Conners, Olivia 16             
     3) Brown, Saylor 15                4) Byers, Sophie 15               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:09.08    2:12.51  
     1) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 16       2) Jones, Ellery 17               
     3) Roberts, Riley 16               4) Kesting, Megan 17              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:01.75    2:03.10    7  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 16            2) Batson, Andrew 17              
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 17            4) Calvert, Ethan 15              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:56.20    2:05.45  
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        2:11.41   X2:21.39  
     1) Hensley, Ethan 15               2) Darden, Will 15                
     3) Harbarger, Sam 15               4) Kaylor, Alex 17                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Sydney             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.23      22.90    5  
  2 Banks, Abby                6 GATORS                 22.96      23.75    3  
  3 Parsons, Alexa             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.45      26.73    1  
  4 Kimball, Madelyn           5 GATORS                 29.90      31.39  
  5 Derrick, Emily             6 GATORS                 31.39      35.52  
  6 Krichev, Charlotte         4 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.45      35.57  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Giminez, Isabella          6 GATORS                 35.95     X32.39  
 -- Wells, Lane                4 GATORS                 41.02     X39.88  
 -- Moorer, Peyton             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.80     X40.73  
 -- Daniel, Caroline           5 GATORS                 37.24     X43.21  
 -- Kent, Hadley               5 GATORS                 43.67     X45.04  
 -- Harwood, Emma              4 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.72     X45.65  
 -- Pitchford, Josie           6 GATORS                 45.57     X46.28  
 -- Schreiber, Elena           5 GATORS                    NT     X56.41  
 -- Herrington, Amelia         5 GATORS                 59.82     X58.69  
 -- Herrington, Natalie        5 GATORS               1:00.28   X1:02.64  
 -- Wester, Corrine            5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.83   X1:19.07  
 -- Bailey, Allie              4 GATORS                 48.44   X1:21.21  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:26.39   X1:23.60  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.13      20.65    5  
  2 Hardy, William             6 GATORS                 23.34      21.96    3  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin            6 GATORS                 23.49      22.20    1  
  4 Scheiman, James            6 GATORS                 26.09      27.26  
  5 Lumpkin, Grayson           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.32      36.53  
  6 Livingston, JT             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.81      41.28  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gibson, Jackson J          6 GATORS                 30.41     X30.37  
 -- Simpson, Connor            6 GATORS                 34.25     X30.47  
 -- Johnston, Caleb            6 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.22     X30.95  
 -- Edmondson, Owen            5 GATORS                 37.18     X31.28  
 -- Spellman, Nate             6 GATORS                 32.28     X32.39  
 -- Perkins, William           5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:16.96     X38.96  
 -- Harwood, Andrew            6 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.57     X39.29  
 -- Ayres, Charles             4 GATORS                 38.48     X40.13  
 -- Waites, Wesley             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.57     X43.65  
 -- Fierro, David              5 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.42     X45.62  
 -- Wells, Charles             6 GATORS                 46.77     X58.53  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            15.94      15.01    5  
  2 Ayres, Caroline            8 GATORS                 16.53      15.22    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia             8 GATORS                 19.62      18.02    1  
  4 Sawyer, Kat                8 GATORS                 18.82      18.72  
  5 Langford, Ella             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.06      21.92  
  6 Sanders, Sarah Collins     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.33      23.03  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Schreiber, Cataryna        7 GATORS                 22.10     X21.33  
 -- Perry, Betsy               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.00     X21.65  
 -- Gibson, Lillie             7 GATORS                 26.81     X25.02  
 -- Ellett, Mary M             7 GATORS                 31.10     X26.45  
 -- Herrington, Evelyn         8 GATORS                 25.97     X28.13  
 -- Stone, Libby               7 GATORS                 30.44     X28.90  
 -- Farrell, Hill              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.03     X29.37  
 -- Hobbs, Ellie               8 GATORS                 30.68     X29.53  
 -- Fierro, Averee             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.42     X31.32  
 -- Heard, Katherine           7 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.70     X33.18  
 -- Hobbs, Emma                7 GATORS                 31.25     X36.02  
 -- Watts, Amber               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.44     X39.44  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waites, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            16.57      17.72    5  
  2 Howard, John Randall       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.47      17.99    3  
  3 Derrick, Andrew            8 GATORS                 20.59      18.18    1  
  4 Freeman, Andrew            7 GATORS                 20.72      20.82  
  5 Watson, Ben                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            21.02      20.94  
  6 Smith, Gibson              7 GATORS                 21.75      20.95  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shadinger, Austin          7 GATORS                 23.56     X22.14  
 -- Roberts, Bross             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            24.06     X22.31  
 -- Kent, Farrell              7 GATORS                 32.06     X23.75  
 -- Johnson, Wesley            7 GATORS                 23.32     X24.00  
 -- Steber, Joseph             7 GATORS                 24.23     X24.35  
 -- Dilworth, Colin            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.39     X24.88  
 -- Smith, George              8 GATORS                 25.72     X25.44  
 -- Brinkley, John Allen       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.26     X25.58  
 -- Perry, Luke                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.63     X27.07  
 -- Cook, Hugh                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.07     X29.64  
 -- Malone, Van                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.09     X29.90  
 -- Wells, Thomas              8 GATORS                 29.30     X29.94  
 -- Brinkley, Bo               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.19     X30.81  
 -- McCary, Thad               7 GATORS                 26.86     X31.28  
 -- Cobb, Ephraim              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.90     X32.73  
 -- Aboudonia, Raz             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.38     X34.16  
 -- Livingston, Mason          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.43     X35.07  
 -- Gilliam, Carter            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.44     X46.74  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, McKenna           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.93      34.95    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          10 GATORS                 34.16      35.15    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.94      36.27    1  
  4 DeOrio, Madison           10 GATORS                 35.87      36.58  
  5 Suttles, Ella              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.64      42.80  
  6 Hicks, Krysanne            9 GATORS                 42.86      43.58  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mullins, Anna Crawford     9 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.37     X41.26  
 -- Edmondson, Lucy            9 GATORS                 43.05     X43.56  
 -- Watson, May                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.67     X44.66  
 -- Leach, Lakelee            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.99     X45.15  
 -- Scott, Sydney              9 GATORS                 44.28     X45.82  
 -- Butkis, Stella             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.52     X45.97  
 -- Keith, Caroline            9 GATORS                 48.85     X46.33  
 -- McCary, Addie              9 GATORS                 44.66     X46.38  
 -- Heritage, Preston          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.09     X47.73  
 -- Moore, Jane Beason         9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.96     X50.50  
 -- Fierro, Brooke             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.64     X51.20  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace    9 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.93     X52.68  
 -- Gilliam, Riley             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.04     X52.74  
 -- Heritage, Greer            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.38     X53.34  
 -- Jones, Hope                9 GATORS                 45.95     X53.64  
 -- Hoskins, Holli             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            59.16     X54.80  
 -- Chance, Lauren             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.99     X56.25  
 -- Brinkley, Wini             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.39     X56.80  
 -- Cobb, Sarah                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.98     X57.28  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie        9 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.46     X57.32  
 -- Hoskins, Heidi             9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.41   X1:13.13  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             10 GATORS                 33.37      33.78    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin            9 GATORS                 33.98      35.57    3  
  3 Danner, Peyton            10 GATORS                 35.86      37.84    1  
  4 Langford, Clements        10 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.76      39.47  
  5 Gentry, Travis            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.72      40.87  
  6 Johnston, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.90      41.42  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Samples, Luke             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.92     X43.02  
 -- McKinney, John             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.39     X44.37  
 -- Wolfe, Charlie             9 GATORS                 45.30     X47.69  
 -- Lunsford, Luke            10 GATORS                 50.33     X48.38  
 -- Roby, Billy               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.98     X49.38  
 -- Matheny, Bennett          10 BLOSSOMWOOD            57.66   X1:01.17  
 -- McKinney, Griffin          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            57.89   X1:02.92  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.65      29.12    5  
  2 Paparella, Meg            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.42      33.62    3  
  3 Waggoner, Stevey          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.64      35.44    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             11 GATORS                 35.04      36.02  
  5 Brinkley, Ella F          12 GATORS                 35.49      36.59  
  6 Scales, Ansley            11 GATORS                 36.46      37.72  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kimel, Corrine            12 GATORS                 32.12     X32.63  
 -- Ellett, Tabry             11 GATORS                 41.59     X42.09  
 -- Stone, Kate               12 GATORS                 42.22     X42.09  
 -- Moore, Vivian             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.10     X47.63  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           12 GATORS                 30.18      31.37    5  
  2 Tolen, John William       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.68      34.46    3  
  3 Clary, David              11 GATORS                 35.89      35.21    1  
  4 Danner, Jackson           12 GATORS                 35.53      35.71  
  5 Bankowski, Clate          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.00      36.29  
  6 Harbarger, David          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.22      37.44  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McKinney, Sam             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.52     X44.60  
 -- Penfield, Thomas Henry    11 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.31     X45.70  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Delaney             14 GATORS                 28.16      27.97    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.34      28.63    3  
  3 Janssen, Kelli            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.27      30.81    1  
  4 Johnson, Jackie           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.22      31.12  
  5 Ferguson, Rebecca         13 GATORS                    NT      31.63  
  6 Coomer, Mary              14 GATORS                 31.95      32.51  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Aboudonia, Gertrude       14 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.83     X34.32  
 -- Huckaby, Sara Davey       13 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.90     X35.97  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shockley, Cal             14 GATORS                 26.88      26.53    5  
  2 Swing, Joe                14 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.15      26.58    3  
  3 Grace, William            14 GATORS                 28.00      27.94    1  
  4 Rogers, Jackson           13 GATORS                 29.88      31.01  
  5 Cagle, Stephen            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.15      31.89  
  5 Thurman, Reed             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.02      31.89  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    16 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.42      24.99    5  
  2 Conners, Olivia           16 GATORS                 25.91      27.40    3  
  3 Jones, Ellery             17 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.15      29.20    1  
  4 Byers, Sophie             15 GATORS                 29.32      29.95  
  5 McNeely, Emma             15 GATORS                    NT      32.88  
  6 Kesting, Megan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.98      33.47  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bohan, Murphy             16 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.68     X32.46  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             17 GATORS                 24.07      24.71    5  
  2 Brown, Martin             17 GATORS                 25.42      25.02    3  
  3 Kretzschmar, Will         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.57      26.09    1  
  4 Calvert, Ethan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.72      26.43  
  5 Johnson, William          15 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.66      27.54  
  6 Ellett, Boots             15 GATORS                    NT      37.18  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaylor, John Michael      16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.96     X27.75  
 -- Harbarger, Sam            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X29.78  
 -- Kaylor, Alex              17 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.51     X30.50  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kat                8 GATORS                 24.72      24.59    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia             8 GATORS                 27.12      26.90    3  
  3 Brinkley, Charlotte        8 GATORS                 32.64      33.35    1  
  4 Howard, Mary Mae           8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.25  
  5 Heard, Sarah Bryant        7 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.20      38.69  
  6 Mullins, Mem               7 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.90      39.34  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeOrio, Tyler              8 GATORS                 23.25      22.57    5  
  2 Lunsford, Judd             8 GATORS                 23.56      23.34    3  
  3 Waites, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            25.68      24.41    1  
  4 Freeman, Andrew            7 GATORS                 27.94      27.44  
  5 Watson, Ben                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.09      29.15  
  6 Turner, Lucas              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.52      38.59  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.89      43.90    5  
  2 DeOrio, Madison           10 GATORS                 44.29      44.03    3  
  3 Smith, Corinne            10 GATORS                 48.06      48.00    1  
  4 Watson, McKenna           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.29      48.97  
  5 Fann, Josey                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.45      55.66  
  6 Hicks, Krysanne            9 GATORS                 53.71      59.09  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloom, Wyatt               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.87      48.00    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin            9 GATORS                 48.86      48.78    3  
  3 Bailey, Bobby              9 GATORS               1:05.46      54.19    1  
  4 Kimball, Mason             9 GATORS                    NT      57.28  
  5 Campbell, Roan             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:05.21  
  6 Mitchell, Jack             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:19.70  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Jaya               12 GATORS                    NT      42.08    5  
  2 Johnson, Madeline         12 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.57      42.52    3  
  3 Paparella, Meg            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.88      44.50    1  
  4 Scales, Ansley            11 GATORS                 47.95      48.25  
  5 Colley, Caroline          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.50      52.40  
  6 Ayres, Anna K             11 GATORS                 50.58      53.38  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Spencer            12 GATORS                 40.18      39.96    5  
  2 Kimball, Myles            11 GATORS                 41.78      43.39    3  
  3 Harbarger, David          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.93      53.82    1  
  4 Coomer, David             12 GATORS                 59.77      56.81  
  5 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.01      57.48  
  6 Bankowski, Clate          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:05.08  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           13 GATORS                 38.41      37.13    5  
  2 Janssen, Kelli            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.89      38.07    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         13 GATORS                 38.23      39.71    1  
  4 Cagle, Savannah           14 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.64      45.18  
  5 Coomer, Mary              14 GATORS                 45.20      45.33  
  6 Hensley, Evey             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.39      46.53  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Landwehr, Connors         14 GATORS                 37.62      37.52    5  
  2 Smith, Duncan             13 GATORS                 43.84      43.01    3  
  3 Batson, Cole              13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J56.85    1  
  4 Rainey, Jed               13 GATORS                 49.38     J50.26  
  5 Cagle, Stephen            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.58     J56.83  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Ellery             17 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.27      36.09    5  
  2 Conners, Olivia           16 GATORS                 34.75      36.88    3  
  3 Roberts, Riley            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.45      37.19    1  
  4 Rogers, Walton            16 GATORS                 37.45      37.97  
  5 Brown, Saylor             15 GATORS                 40.25      41.69  
  6 Kesting, Megan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.16      44.01  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Martin             17 GATORS                 32.19      33.26    5  
  2 Batson, Andrew            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.40      35.00    3  
  3 Darden, Will              15 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.49      35.87    1  
  4 Johnson, William          15 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.20      37.42  
  5 Ellett, Boots             15 GATORS                    NT      48.58  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:11.20    1:12.00    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd M8               2) Sawyer, Kat W8                 
     3) Ayres, Caroline W8              4) DeOrio, Tyler M8               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:14.16    1:15.50  
     1) Waites, Will M8                 2) Sanders, Sarah Collins W7      
     3) Howard, John Randall M8         4) Krichev, Sophie W7             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                 NT   X1:51.40  
     1) Stone, Libby W7                 2) Brinkley, Charlotte W8         
     3) Johnson, Wesley M7              4) Kent, Farrell M7               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X1:51.55  
     1) Plumlee, Jane W7                2) Perry, Betsy W8                
     3) Brinkley, Bo M8                 4) Brinkley, John Allen M8        
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                 NT   X1:52.34  
     1) Gibson, Lillie W7               2) Herrington, Evelyn W8          
     3) Steber, Joseph M7               4) Smith, George M8               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:10.13  
     1) Cobb, Ephraim M7                2) Malone, Van M7                 
     3) Howard, Mary Mae W8             4) Farrell, Hill W7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:19.31   J2:26.37    7  
     1) Freeman, Justin M9              2) Hardy, Samuel M10              
     3) Houser, Michaela W10            4) DeOrio, Madison W10            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:23.28   J2:23.05  
     1) Langford, Clements M10          2) Johnston, Matthew M9           
     3) Watson, McKenna W10             4) Yates, Madelyn W10             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                 NT   X3:12.65  
     1) Bailey, Jimmy M10               2) Edmondson, Lucy W9             
     3) Keith, Caroline W9              4) Lunsford, Luke M10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:13.79  
     1) Watson, May W9                  2) Samples, Luke M10              
     3) Mitchell, Jack M9               4) Leach, Lakelee W10             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                                 NT   X3:17.81  
     1) McCary, Addie W9                2) Jones, Hope W9                 
     3) Wolfe, Charlie M9               4) Kimball, Mason M9              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:39.65  
     1) Matheny, Bennett M10            2) Livingston, Emily Grace W9     
     3) Brinkley, Wini W9               4) Bohan, John M10                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:14.16    2:12.66    7  
     1) Brinkley, Ella F W12            2) Clary, Sydney W11              
     3) Kimball, Myles M11              4) O'Neil, Stephen M12            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:19.84    2:19.01  
     1) Tolen, John William M11         2) Paparella, Meg W11             
     3) Bankowski, Clate M11            4) Krichev, Julia W11             
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                 NT   X2:37.66  
     1) Stone, Kate W12                 2) Scott, Spencer M12             
     3) Ellett, Tabry W11               4) Danner, Jackson M12            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:12.57  
     1) Aboudonia, Nanette W12          2) Moore, Vivian W12              
     3) Penfield, Thomas Henry M11      4) Harbarger, David M12           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:51.75    1:51.13    7  
     1) Ferguson, Emily W13             2) Wood, Delaney W14              
     3) Landwehr, Connors M14           4) Shockley, Cal M14              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:58.93    2:02.53  
     1) Johnson, Jackie W13             2) Thurman, Reed M13              
     3) Cimino, Maddie W13              4) Swing, Joe M14                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                 NT   X2:08.18  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca W13           2) Coomer, Mary W14               
     3) Rainey, Jed M13                 4) Rogers, Jackson M13            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:24.33  
     1) Gilbert, Mary W14               2) Aboudonia, Gertrude W14        
     3) Batson, Cole M13                4) Cagle, Stephen M13             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:48.00    1:46.89    7  
     1) Rogers, Walton W16              2) Brown, Martin M17              
     3) Conners, Olivia W16             4) McNeely, Paul M17              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:48.85    1:50.87  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will M16           2) Roberts, Riley W16             
     3) Calvert, Ethan M15              4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret W16     
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:12.67  
     1) Bohan, Murphy W16               2) Kesting, Megan W17             
     3) Kaylor, Alex M17                4) Kaylor, John Michael M16       
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                                 NT   X2:12.82  
     1) Armstrong, Connor M15           2) Brown, Saylor W15              
     3) McNeely, Emma W15               4) Ellett, Boots M15              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline            8 GATORS                 20.75      19.72    5  
  2 Krichev, Sophie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.69      22.40    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia             8 GATORS                 22.64      22.82    1  
  4 Keith, Atkins E            8 GATORS                 26.94      27.06  
  5 Parsons, Alexa             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.61      29.10  
  6 Sanders, Sarah Collins     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.21      29.89  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd             8 GATORS                 21.41      21.28    5  
  2 DeOrio, Tyler              8 GATORS                 23.39      23.46    3  
  3 Lee, Paul                  8 GATORS                 24.66     J25.09    1  
  4 Waites, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.62     J24.50  
  5 Howard, John Randall       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.09      29.10  
  6 Goldmon, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.37      30.21  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.91      36.70    5  
  2 DeOrio, Madison           10 GATORS                 42.90      43.13    3  
  3 Houser, Michaela          10 GATORS                 44.44      43.58    1  
  4 Smith, Corinne            10 GATORS                 44.04      45.59  
  5 Krichev, Audrey            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.95      46.40  
  6 Fann, Josey                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.01      50.03  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             10 GATORS                 39.98      39.81    5  
  2 Langford, Clements        10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.86      45.64    3  
  3 Van Beck, Chad            10 GATORS                 44.65      46.39    1  
  4 Bohan, John               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.51      50.79  
  5 McManus, Wright            9 GATORS                 49.12      51.59  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.14      34.22    5  
  2 Suttles, Jane Katherine   12 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.72      42.37    3  
  3 Rainey, Elizabeth         11 GATORS                 47.70      43.26    1  
  4 Clary, Sydney             11 GATORS                 42.21      45.26  
  5 Ayres, Anna K             11 GATORS                 47.07     J51.75  
  6 Waggoner, Stevey          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     J47.25  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Stephen           12 GATORS                 36.09      36.88    5  
  2 Hardy, Jackson            12 GATORS                 36.57      37.89    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.93      46.41    1  
  4 Clary, David              11 GATORS                 45.23      47.76  
  5 Tolen, John William       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.76      47.83  
  6 Bankowski, Clate          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.48      53.66  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           13 GATORS                 31.76     J32.24    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.00     J32.14    3  
  3 Ferguson, Rebecca         13 GATORS                 35.02      34.68    1  
  4 Wood, Delaney             14 GATORS                 37.64      37.53  
  5 Johnson, Jackie           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.91      42.33  
  6 Gilbert, Mary             14 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.00      47.37  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.23      30.83    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             14 GATORS                 31.85      32.32    3  
  3 Rogers, Jackson           13 GATORS                 35.88      37.02    1  
  4 Grace, William            14 GATORS                    NT      39.06  
  5 Thurman, Reed             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.43      45.39  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.83      27.82    5  
  2 Roberts, Riley            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.63      37.43    3  
  3 McNeely, Emma             15 GATORS                 37.97      41.00    1  
  4 Brown, Saylor             15 GATORS                    NT      44.27  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coomer, Christopher       16 GATORS                 31.41      30.56    5  
  2 Kretzschmar, Will         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.13      31.84    3  
  3 Calvert, Ethan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.34      33.17    1  
  4 Armstrong, Connor         15 GATORS                 38.45      36.77  
  5 Hensley, Ethan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.21      41.90  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline            8 GATORS                 19.82      23.25    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat                8 GATORS                 24.57      25.19    3  
  3 Krichev, Sophie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.33      25.32    1  
  4 Jones, Emma Towner         8 GATORS                 28.06      26.71  
  5 Sanders, Sarah Collins     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.39      27.72  
  6 Langford, Ella             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.90      29.59  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd             8 GATORS                 19.08      20.81    5  
  2 Lee, Paul                  8 GATORS                 23.06     J22.15    3  
  3 DeOrio, Tyler              8 GATORS                 21.72     J22.25    1  
  4 Howard, John Randall       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.34     J21.50  
  5 Watson, Ben                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.52      33.53  
  6 Goldmon, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.50      34.77  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.69      35.38    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          10 GATORS                 39.81      42.09    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey            9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      47.99    1  
  4 Watson, McKenna           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.78      48.39  
  5 Smith, Corinne            10 GATORS                 52.32      51.20  
  6 Hicks, Krysanne            9 GATORS                 54.40      57.25  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bradford          9 GATORS                 40.67      42.71    5  
  2 Langford, Clements        10 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.05      49.96    3  
  3 Bloom, Wyatt               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.23      50.56    1  
  4 Bailey, Jimmy             10 GATORS                    NT      52.97  
  5 Johnston, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.46      53.97  
  6 Sawyer, Owen              10 GATORS                 58.31      54.89  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.84      35.83    5  
  2 Clary, Sydney             11 GATORS                 38.53      39.11    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            11 GATORS                 44.57      42.94    1  
  4 Waggoner, Stevey          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.41      45.96  
  5 Colley, Caroline          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.51  
  6 Ayres, Anna K             11 GATORS                 48.38      51.87  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jackson            12 GATORS                 36.10      32.72    5  
  2 Kimball, Myles            11 GATORS                 37.97      38.58    3  
  3 Ziegler, William          11 GATORS                 42.12      43.41    1  
  4 Harbarger, David          12 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.44      46.88  
  5 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.52      51.27  
  6 Tolen, John William       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.46      52.05  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           13 GATORS                 28.62      29.04    5  
  2 Cimino, Maddie            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.47      32.18    3  
  3 Wood, Delaney             14 GATORS                 31.98      32.81    1  
  4 Johnson, Jackie           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.08      35.19  
  5 Janssen, Kelli            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.01      37.04  
  6 Coomer, Mary              14 GATORS                 33.90      37.56  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.07      29.76    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             14 GATORS                 30.49     J30.77    3  
  3 Landwehr, Connors         14 GATORS                 31.25     J30.76    1  
  4 Smith, Duncan             13 GATORS                 34.86      34.00  
  5 Thurman, Reed             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.65      37.69  
  6 Batson, Cole              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.52      42.27  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    16 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.34      26.49    5  
  2 Conners, Olivia           16 GATORS                 28.59      32.02    3  
  3 Roberts, Riley            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.00      32.88    1  
  4 Byers, Sophie             15 GATORS                 33.75      33.25  
  5 Jones, Ellery             17 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.25      33.37  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             17 GATORS                 26.74      27.20    5  
  2 Brown, Martin             17 GATORS                 30.29      30.32    3  
  3 Medawar, Nicholas         17 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.50      30.64    1  
  4 Kretzschmar, Will         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.88      31.46  
  5 Batson, Andrew            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.27      32.71  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:24.56    1:28.90    7  
     1) Langford, Ella 7                2) Holden, Sydney 6               
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 7        4) Krichev, Sophie 7              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:17.07    1:47.55  
     1) Sawyer, Kat 8                   2) Schreiber, Cataryna 7          
     3) Scales, Amelia 8                4) Ayres, Caroline 8              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:33.51   X1:51.20  
     1) Hobbs, Ellie 8                  2) Keith, Atkins E 8              
     3) Brinkley, Charlotte 8           4) Jones, Emma Towner 8           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:01.06  
     1) Fierro, Averee 7                2) Howard, Mary Mae 8             
     3) Mullins, Mem 7                  4) Perry, Betsy 8                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            1:53.12   X2:13.83  
     1) Gibson, Lillie 7                2) Stone, Libby 7                 
     3) Hobbs, Emma 7                   4) Herrington, Evelyn 8           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:12.59    1:16.08    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd 8                2) Derrick, Andrew 8              
     3) Lee, Paul 8                     4) DeOrio, Tyler 8                
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:17.19    1:18.97  
     1) Howard, John Randall 8          2) Goldmon, William 6             
     3) Watson, Ben 7                   4) Waites, Will 8                 
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            1:29.13   X1:42.95  
     1) Smith, Gibson 7                 2) Wells, Thomas 8                
     3) Johnson, Wesley 7               4) Freeman, Andrew 7              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            1:34.62   X1:50.53  
     1) McCary, Thad 7                  2) Steber, Joseph 7               
     3) Shadinger, Austin 7             4) Kent, Farrell 7                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:52.95  
     1) Wilson, Wyatt 8                 2) Roberts, Bross 7               
     3) Dilworth, Colin 8               4) Livingston, Mason 7            
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:32.88    2:31.53    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 9               2) Suttles, Ella 9                
     3) Yates, Madelyn 10               4) Watson, McKenna 10             
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:30.51    2:38.01  
     1) DeOrio, Madison 10              2) Hicks, Krysanne 9              
     3) Smith, Corinne 10               4) Houser, Michaela 10            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:09.50  
     1) Butkis, Stella 9                2) Fann, Josey 9                  
     3) Gilliam, Riley 9                4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 9       
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:57.94   X3:19.21  
     1) Scott, Sydney 9                 2) Jones, Hope 9                  
     3) Keith, Caroline 9               4) McCary, Addie 9                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:41.17  
     1) Moore, Jane Beason 9            2) McCann, Lauren 10              
     3) Livingston, Emily Grace 9       4) Fleischmann, Maggie 9          
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:14.57    2:27.45    7  
     1) Hardy, Samuel 10                2) Danner, Peyton 10              
     3) Freeman, Justin 9               4) Barlow, Bo 10                  
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:34.86    2:46.28  
     1) Gentry, Travis 10               2) Bohan, John 10                 
     3) Johnston, Matthew 9             4) Langford, Clements 10          
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:06.49  
     1) Bloom, Wyatt 9                  2) Campbell, Roan 9               
     3) Roby, Billy 10                  4) Samples, Luke 10               
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:38.29   X3:07.26  
     1) Johnson, Bradford 9             2) McManus, Wright 9              
     3) Bailey, Bobby 9                 4) Lunsford, Luke 10              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'C'                            3:05.70   X3:14.22  
     1) Wolfe, Charlie 9                2) Kimball, Mason 9               
     3) Bailey, Jimmy 10                4) Sawyer, Owen 10                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:49.82  
     1) Matheny, Bennett 10             2) McKinney, Griffin 9            
     3) McKinney, John 9                4) Mitchell, Jack 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:21.75    2:19.50    7  
     1) Waggoner, Stevey 11             2) Johnson, Madeline 12           
     3) Paparella, Meg 11               4) Krichev, Julia 11              
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:19.11    2:25.44  
     1) Clary, Sydney 11                2) Rainey, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Brinkley, Ella F 12             4) Scales, Ansley 11              
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:35.01   X2:42.13  
     1) Evans, Jaya 12                  2) Stone, Kate 12                 
     3) Ellett, Tabry 11                4) Ayres, Anna K 11               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:03.62  
     1) Colley, Caroline 11             2) Moore, Vivian 12               
     3) Aboudonia, Nanette 12           4) Suttles, Jane Katherine 12     
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            2:07.31    2:14.32    7  
     1) Kimball, Myles 11               2) Danner, Jackson 12             
     3) Hardy, Jackson 12               4) O'Neil, Stephen 12             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:21.37    2:31.12  
     1) Bankowski, Clate 11             2) Harbarger, David 12            
     3) Malone, Callaway 11             4) Tolen, John William 11         
 -- GREENWYCHE GATORS  'B'                            2:29.84   X2:32.52  
     1) Coomer, David 12                2) Scott, Spencer 12              
     3) Ziegler, William 11             4) Clary, David 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:55.91    2:01.21    7  
     1) Wood, Delaney 14                2) Coomer, Mary 14                
     3) Ferguson, Rebecca 13            4) Ferguson, Emily 13             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:05.08    2:13.45  
     1) Johnson, Jackie 13              2) Aboudonia, Gertrude 14         
     3) Janssen, Kelli 14               4) Cimino, Maddie 13              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:35.40  
     1) Huckaby, Sara Davey 13          2) Gilbert, Mary 14               
     3) Hensley, Evey 13                4) Cagle, Savannah 14             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:00.89    2:09.41    7  
     1) Thurman, Reed 13                2) Cagle, Stephen 13              
     3) Batson, Cole 13                 4) Swing, Joe 14                  
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:50.04    2:10.61  
     1) Shockley, Cal 14                2) Smith, Duncan 13               
     3) Grace, William 14               4) Landwehr, Connors 14           
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:52.51    1:59.50    7  
     1) McNeely, Emma 15                2) Rogers, Walton 16              
     3) Byers, Sophie 15                4) Conners, Olivia 16             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:56.95    2:02.07  
     1) Jones, Ellery 17                2) Kesting, Megan 17              
     3) Roberts, Riley 16               4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 16      
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:48.30    1:49.51    7  
     1) Calvert, Ethan 15               2) Johnson, William 15            
     3) Batson, Andrew 17               4) Kretzschmar, Will 16           
  2 GREENWYCHE GATORS  'A'                            1:41.85    1:53.14  
     1) Brown, Martin 17                2) Coomer, Christopher 16         
     3) Ellett, Boots 15                4) McNeely, Paul 17               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X1:59.37  
     1) Kaylor, Alex 17                 2) Kaylor, John Michael 16        
     3) Harbarger, Sam 15               4) Darden, Will 15                
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hladky, Cami              16 DOLPHINS               24.61     X25.44  
 -- Zirnstein, Nathan         18 DOLPHINS               29.13     X25.69  
 -- Furber, Connor            13 DOLPHINS               35.52     X32.26  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org