Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/4/2015 03:52 PM
                      2015 CAML vs CHAP Meters - 6/3/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:50.45    2:44.33    7  
     1) Street, Hailey 7                2) Larsson, Sanna 7               
     3) Roden, Dakota 7                 4) Casey, Sophie 7                
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              3:47.59   X3:16.71  
     1) Becker, Audrey 8                2) Miller, Taylor 8               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 7               4) Self, Mollie 6                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:55.77    7  
     1) Bachus, Russel 7                2) Lemke, Wilson 7                
     3) Borders, Will 8                 4) Aiello, Nick 7                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:38.63    3:17.12    7  
     1) Hyde, Carly 9                   2) Reeves, Kate 10                
     3) Roberts, Sofia 10               4) Aiello, Elena 9                
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              4:19.49    4:23.56    7  
     1) McCutcheon, Ethan 9             2) McNeill, Ryan 10               
     3) Ashton, Liam 9                  4) Bigelow, Davis 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:26.14    3:11.47    7  
     1) Bigelow, Quinn 11               2) Jones, Sadie 11                
     3) Jones, Haley 12                 4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 11             
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    4:47.31  
     1) Murley, Jamie 11                2) Bryant, Shelby 12              
     3) White, Kaitlyn 11               4) Brannon, Natalee 12            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:40.36    3:36.53    7  
     1) Lewis, Jes 11                   2) McNeill, Sean 12               
     3) Varmette, Will 12               4) Shipp, Alan 11                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:59.78    7  
     1) Naumcheff, Stevie 13            2) Honeycutt, Mary 14             
     3) Jones, Morgan 13                4) Reeves, Abby 14                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:05.29    7  
     1) Link, Samuel 13                 2) Sherman, Casey 13              
     3) Bigelow, Wilson 13              4) Walter, Nicholas 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:42.47    7  
     1) Griffin, Emily 17               2) Woody, Mae-Mae 16              
     3) Thorington, Taylor 16           4) Kennedy, Jillian 15            
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:23.46    7  
     1) Hurley, Scott 16                2) Gehrdes, Jack 17               
     3) Gehrdes, Mark 17                4)                                
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            2:42.78    2:46.40  
     1) Carter, Brent 17                2) Gordon, Joe 17                 
     3) Poulin, Quinten 17              4) White, Connor 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Mollie               6 CAMELOT                35.19      31.72    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             6 CAMELOT                   NT      36.65    3  
  3 Varmette, Eva              6 CAMELOT                41.82      38.88    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mobley, Genevieve          6 CAMELOT                47.53     X39.91  
 -- Earls, Reagan              5 CAMELOT              1:00.07     X46.72  
 -- Durham, Reagan             6 CAMELOT                54.49     X52.10  
 -- Becker, Claire             6 CAMELOT              1:42.89   X1:37.31  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                   NT      27.11    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              6 CAMELOT                   NT      31.78    3  
  3 Holley, Levi               6 CAMELOT                50.72      59.03    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sams, Jaxon                6 CAMELOT                59.97     X56.18  
 -- Hutcherson, Joshua         5 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:13.88  
 -- McDavid, Aidan             6 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:18.65  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                31.06      29.94    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             8 CAMELOT                33.47      33.83    3  
  3 Casey, Sophie              7 CAMELOT                31.78      39.81    1  
  4 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                   NT      46.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Young, Keira               7 CAMELOT                   NT     X29.99  
 -- Becker, Audrey             8 CAMELOT                57.76     X53.69  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            7 CAMELOT              1:08.60   X1:24.94  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                   NT      22.80    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                37.55      34.41    3  
  3 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                42.68      37.40    1  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                   NT      35.41    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                35.82      35.73    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly                9 CAMELOT                53.73      55.04    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Windsor, Madeline         10 CAMELOT                   NT     X50.27  
 -- Walter, Addelyn           10 CAMELOT                   NT     X50.47  
 -- McCutcheon, Erin          10 CAMELOT                   NT     X52.32  
 -- Trapp, Emma                9 CAMELOT                   NT     X52.92  
 -- Rhodes, Lunden             9 CAMELOT              1:05.00   X1:09.16  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN                   NT      45.38    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT                48.33      46.75    3  
  3 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN                   NT      50.87    1  
  4 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN                   NT      56.73  
  5 Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:02.00  
  6 Hutcherson, Matthew        9 CAMELOT              2:53.63    1:51.59  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                   NT      38.77    5  
  2 Paull, Sophie             12 CAMELOT                42.47      40.63    3  
  3 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN                   NT      41.98    1  
  4 Lemke, AnnaBeth           11 CAMELOT                42.52      48.27  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN                   NT      53.83  
  6 Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:26.79  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Will            12 CAMELOT                44.77      40.97    5  
  2 Carden, Harley            12 CHAPMAN                   NT      44.69    3  
  3 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT                44.97      45.38    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT                58.52      56.52  
  5 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:05.75  
 -- Cahue, Alex               11 CAMELOT                   NT     X59.49  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                   NT      37.75    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             13 CAMELOT                39.80      40.56    3  
  3 Lenoir, Victoria          14 CHAPMAN                   NT      40.86    1  
  4 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                42.11      41.31  
  5 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN                   NT      45.06  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             13 CHAPMAN                   NT      35.16    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                   NT      35.75    3  
  3 Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN                   NT      39.09    1  
  4 Walter, Nicholas          13 CAMELOT                   NT      39.82  
  5 Turner, Evan              13 CAMELOT                54.73      55.31  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                34.38      33.59    5  
  2 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                   NT      35.44    3  
  3 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN                   NT      42.87    1  
  4 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                   NT      43.27  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                   NT      28.61    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                   NT      32.29    3  
  3 Link, Ethan               15 CAMELOT                   NT      32.74    1  
  4 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                   NT      33.50  
  5 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                   NT      36.20  
  6 Carter, Brent             17 CHAPMAN                   NT      41.02  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                   NT     X30.66  
 -- Hollihan, David           17 CAMELOT                37.77     X37.53  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Taylor             8 CAMELOT                46.59      45.87    5  
  2 Larsson, Sanna             7 CAMELOT                42.73      47.12    3  
  3 Casey, Sophie              7 CAMELOT                52.06      56.84    1  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                35.56      38.44    5  
  2 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                45.49      50.12    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                43.53      50.57    1  
  4 Aiello, Nick               7 CAMELOT                59.76    1:10.97  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                47.63      46.02    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT              1:02.49    1:03.73    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly                9 CAMELOT              1:13.00    1:10.97    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             10 CAMELOT              1:07.36    1:06.89    5  
  2 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN              1:19.44    1:13.03    3  
  3 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:23.18    1  
  4 McCutcheon, Ethan          9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:54.93  
 -- Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                48.97      49.07    5  
  2 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN              1:03.37    1:03.07    3  
  3 Jones, Sadie              11 CAMELOT              1:06.14    1:09.33    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Abigail        11 CAMELOT              1:08.00    1:11.22  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN              1:10.78    1:16.15  
  6 Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:57.73  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carden, Harley            12 CHAPMAN                57.13      56.39    5  
  2 McNeill, Sean             12 CAMELOT                55.04      59.08    3  
  3 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT              1:08.37    1:04.32    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT              1:14.00    1:09.96  
  5 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN                   NT    2:16.70  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                50.56      49.38    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                   NT      50.27    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                57.60      54.47    1  
  4 Lenoir, Victoria          14 CHAPMAN                54.58      57.22  
  5 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:20.02  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                   NT      45.67    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             13 CHAPMAN              1:05.84      53.02    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                56.21      57.86    1  
  4 Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN              1:02.00    1:01.49  
  5 Link, Samuel              13 CAMELOT              1:45.24    1:24.60  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                43.32      42.20    5  
  2 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                   NT      51.70    3  
  3 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT                   NT      55.77    1  
  4 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN              1:04.13    1:05.89  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                   NT      37.64    5  
  2 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                42.35      41.33    3  
  3 Hurley, Scott             16 CAMELOT                   NT      46.48    1  
  4 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                57.16      46.69  
  5 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                49.53      52.34  
  6 Carter, Brent             17 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:16.69  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:21.61    7  
     1) Roden, Dakota W7                2) Casey, Sophie W7               
     3) Borders, Will M8                4) Lemke, Wilson M7               
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:05.33    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W10              2) Reeves, Kate W10               
     3) McNeill, Ryan M10               4) McCutcheon, Ethan M9           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:40.35    7  
     1) Jones, Haley W12                2) Bigelow, Quinn W11             
     3) Varmette, Will M12              4) McNeill, Sean M12              
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            3:12.25    3:51.56  
     1) Bryant, Shelby W12              2) Carden, Harley M12             
     3) White, Kaitlyn W11              4) Carter, Caleb M11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:48.68    7  
     1) Jones, Morgan W13               2) Honeycutt, Mary W14            
     3) Bigelow, Wilson M13             4) Sherman, Casey M13             
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            3:07.43    2:52.67  
     1) Carter, Ariel W14               2) Lenoir, James M13              
     3) Lenoir, Victoria W14            4) Vachon, Jude M14               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:17.18    7  
     1) Woody, Mae-Mae W16              2) Wheeless, Collin M15           
     3) Thorington, Taylor W16          4) Gehrdes, Jack M17              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                51.30      38.13    5  
  2 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                   NT      38.84    3  
  3 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                49.99      40.95    1  
  4 Larsson, Sanna             7 CAMELOT              1:01.00      45.00  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                32.04      30.17    5  
  2 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                34.69      33.66    3  
  3 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT              1:12.53      41.57    1  
  4 Aiello, Nick               7 CAMELOT              1:07.00    1:20.53  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                   NT      41.46    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT                59.49      58.99    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly                9 CAMELOT              1:11.00    1:06.48    1  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             10 CAMELOT                55.03      54.59    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT              1:03.00    1:02.19    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN              1:02.34    1:05.41    1  
  4 McCutcheon, Ethan          9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:27.97  
  5 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:32.46  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                40.99      41.04    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                   NT      51.27    3  
  3 Paull, Sophie             12 CAMELOT              1:00.43      59.53    1  
  4 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:19.39  
 -- Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                   NT     X46.04  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT                58.49      55.59    5  
  2 Varmette, Will            12 CAMELOT              1:00.50      55.87    3  
  3 McNeill, Sean             12 CAMELOT              1:00.69    1:04.49    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             13 CAMELOT                48.25      45.83    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                   NT      48.04    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                49.67      50.14    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                49.79      48.03    5  
  2 Link, Samuel              13 CAMELOT              1:07.94      54.23    3  
  3 Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN                59.03    1:01.53    1  
  4 Turner, Evan              13 CAMELOT              1:36.00    1:31.63  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT                   NT      39.53    5  
  2 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                   NT      45.52    3  
  3 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN                   NT      49.58    1  
  4 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                   NT      58.13  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                   NT      38.29    5  
  2 Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                   NT      38.95    3  
  3 Link, Ethan               15 CAMELOT                   NT      40.80    1  
  4 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                42.05      42.20  
  5 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                47.40      52.72  
  6 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                52.69      55.22  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                   NT      37.39    5  
  2 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                45.95      38.33    3  
  3 Larsson, Sanna             7 CAMELOT                45.64      42.69    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                   NT      39.33    5  
  2 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                   NT    1:01.56    3  
  3 Aiello, Nick               7 CAMELOT                   NT    1:10.70    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                42.11      41.60    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                   NT      43.17    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT              1:04.76    1:00.21    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             10 CAMELOT              1:00.07      59.51    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT              1:08.00    1:00.26    3  
  3 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN                54.91    1:02.21    1  
  4 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN              1:29.17    1:15.13  
  5 McCutcheon, Ethan          9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:31.39  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                40.43      41.32    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                   NT      45.75    3  
  3 Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                   NT      50.79    1  
  4 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN                58.41    1:33.19  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Varmette, Will            12 CAMELOT              1:00.80      58.26    5  
  2 McNeill, Sean             12 CAMELOT              1:03.27    1:07.40    3  
  3 Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT              1:19.54    1:09.94    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                56.32      49.75    5  
  2 Jones, Morgan             13 CAMELOT                51.97      50.73    3  
  3 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                56.79      57.86    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lenoir, James             13 CHAPMAN                48.06      43.53    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                   NT      44.27    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                51.63      50.64    1  
  4 Link, Samuel              13 CAMELOT              1:08.53    1:09.33  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT                   NT   J1:09.00    5  
  2 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                44.89     J43.82    3  
  3 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                   NT     J46.17    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                   NT      36.18    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                   NT      36.94    3  
  3 Link, Ethan               15 CAMELOT                   NT      39.07    1  
  4 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                40.82      42.80  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:40.46    7  
     1) Street, Hailey 7                2) Miller, Taylor 8               
     3) Casey, Sophie 7                 4) Roden, Dakota 7                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:41.88    7  
     1) Aiello, Nick 7                  2) Bachus, Russel 7               
     3) Borders, Will 8                 4) Lemke, Wilson 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT         DQ  
     1) Reeves, Kate 10                 2) Hyde, Carly 9                  
     3) Aiello, Elena 9                 4) Roberts, Sofia 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:59.03    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 9                  2) Bigelow, Davis 9               
     3) McCutcheon, Ethan 9             4) McNeill, Ryan 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:40.07    7  
     1) Bigelow, Quinn 11               2) Lemke, AnnaBeth 11             
     3) Paull, Sophie 12                4) Jones, Haley 12                
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    4:27.63  
     1) Brannon, Natalee 12             2) Bryant, Shelby 12              
     3) Murley, Jamie 11                4) White, Kaitlyn 11              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    3:25.97    7  
     1) Varmette, Will 12               2) Shipp, Alan 11                 
     3) Lewis, Jes 11                   4) McNeill, Sean 12               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:51.32    7  
     1) Jones, Morgan 13                2) Honeycutt, Mary 14             
     3) Naumcheff, Stevie 13            4) Reeves, Abby 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:48.51    7  
     1) Sherman, Casey 13               2) Link, Samuel 13                
     3) Walter, Nicholas 13             4) Bigelow, Wilson 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:34.34    7  
     1) Woody, Mae-Mae 16               2) Kennedy, Jillian 15            
     3) Griffin, Emily 17               4) Thorington, Taylor 16          
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                                   NT    2:13.99    7  
     1) Gehrdes, Jack 17                2) Hurley, Scott 16               
     3) Gehrdes, Mark 17                4) Wheeless, Collin 15            
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            2:27.10    2:28.94  
     1) Carter, Brent 17                2) Gordon, Joe 17                 
     3) Poulin, Quinten 17              4) White, Connor 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org