Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/1/2015 11:27 PM
                      2015 CAML vs YMCA Meters - 7/1/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:00.97    2:02.14    7  
     1) Norton, Keegan 8                2) Buechler, Lydia 8              
     3) Lazo, Sofia 8                   4) Wical, Bianca 7                
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:09.74    2:03.81  
     1) Young, Keira 7                  2) Miller, Taylor 8               
     3) Street, Hailey 7                4) Roden, Dakota 7                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:40.71  
     1) Bhika, Asha 8                   2) Reynolds, Sarah 8              
     3) Pindera, Nadia 8                4) Gierloff, Emily 8              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:50.40    2:05.00    7  
     1) Sexton, Evan 8                  2) Burnham, Nikolas 8             
     3) Gentria, Pranav 7               4) Hvizda, James 7                
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:14.68    2:18.21  
     1) Borders, Will 8                 2) Roberts, Luke 6                
     3) Lemke, Wilson 7                 4) Park, Tyler 6                  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:08.11    3:08.73    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 10                 2) Hyde, Carly 9                  
     3) Roberts, Sofia 10               4) Aiello, Elena 9                
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   4:06.99    3:58.35  
     1) Thornton, Sarah 10              2) Wical, Alexia 9                
     3) Bhika, Eden 10                  4) Marroquin, Kayla 9             
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X4:08.27  
     1) Windsor, Madeline 10            2) Walter, Addelyn 10             
     3) Holloway, Ellie 10              4) Trapp, Emma 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   4:00.30    4:08.78    7  
     1) Gierloff, Ryan 10               2) Baughn, Max 10                 
     3) Wyatt, Brodie 10                4) Hvizda, Joey 9                 
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:42.84    5:22.49  
     1) Hutcherson, Matthew 9           2) Bigelow, Davis 9               
     3) McCutcheon, Ethan 9             4) Carpenter, Cale 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:59.11    2:59.11    7  
     1) Askew, Amber 12                 2) Jones, Haley 12                
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 11               4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 11             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:08.02    3:10.16  
     1) Allen, Kori 12                  2) Burnham, Victoria 12           
     3) Sexton, Cara 11                 4) Butler, Taylor 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:36.10    3:40.63    7  
     1) Lewis, Jes 11                   2) Shipp, Alan 11                 
     3) Ashton, Liam 9                  4) Cahue, Alex 11                 
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:57.72    3:13.91    7  
     1) Reeves, Abby 14                 2) Honeycutt, Mary 14             
     3) Naumcheff, Stevie 13            4) Carpenter, Cate 14             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:05.14    2:55.87    7  
     1) Link, Samuel 14                 2) Bigelow, Wilson 13             
     3) Sherman, Casey 13               4) Walter, Nicholas 13            
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:42.28    2:35.22    7  
     1) Griffin, Emily 17               2) Woody, Madeline 17             
     3) Woody, Mae-Mae 16               4) Thorington, Taylor 16          
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:21.08    2:28.37    7  
     1) Link, Ethan 15                  2) Gehrdes, Jack 17               
     3) Gehrdes, Mark 17                4) Wheeless, Collin 15            
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Mollie               6 CAMELOT                26.21      31.25    5  
  2 Reeves, Brooke             6 CAMELOT                35.64      32.06    3  
  3 Earls, Reagan              5 CAMELOT                40.14      38.87    1  
  4 Wingate, Madison           6 YMCA                   37.00      39.53  
  5 Bhika, Zoe                 6 YMCA                   42.26      45.70  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Becker, Claire             6 CAMELOT              1:15.19   X1:40.77  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                23.65      25.56    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              6 CAMELOT                26.73      28.42    3  
  3 Sams, Jaxon                6 CAMELOT                41.68      33.80    1  
  4 Benson, Jackson            6 YMCA                   39.33      35.61  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maples, Dylan              6 CAMELOT                58.01     X46.37  
 -- Holley, Levi               6 CAMELOT                45.00     X47.67  
 -- McDavid, Aidan             6 CAMELOT              1:08.47   X1:07.00  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             3 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:14.21  
 -- Hutcherson, Joshua         5 CAMELOT              1:13.88   X1:37.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazo, Sofia                8 YMCA                   20.89      20.31    5  
  2 Buechler, Lydia            8 YMCA                   30.32      26.68    3  
  3 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                24.76      27.35    1  
  4 Young, Keira               7 CAMELOT                28.19      28.07  
  5 Norton, Keegan             8 YMCA                      NT      31.97  
  6 Miller, Taylor             8 CAMELOT                   NT      32.24  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gierloff, Emily            8 YMCA                   33.22     X27.66  
 -- Reynolds, Sarah            8 YMCA                   36.94     X29.73  
 -- Becker, Audrey             8 CAMELOT                42.81     X39.73  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            7 CAMELOT                44.59     X49.75  
 -- Reynolds, Madeline         7 YMCA                   59.26     X51.49  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Evan               8 YMCA                   22.63      22.53    5  
  2 Calinsky, Zachary          8 YMCA                      NT      23.78    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                30.63      28.93    1  
  4 Gentria, Pranav            7 YMCA                      NT      29.04  
  5 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                26.26      31.48  
  6 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                30.03      32.47  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hvizda, James              7 YMCA                   24.31     X37.55  
 -- Aiello, Nick               7 CAMELOT                48.90     X48.91  
 -- Germany, Austen            7 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:37.67  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                35.49      37.63    5  
  2 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT                40.57      42.05    3  
  3 Wical, Alexia              9 YMCA                   46.28      45.80    1  
  4 Bhika, Eden               10 YMCA                      NT      47.08  
  5 Windsor, Madeline         10 CAMELOT                   NT      58.69  
  6 Wingate, Hannah            9 YMCA                      NT    1:15.06  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McCutcheon, Erin          10 CAMELOT                52.32     X50.76  
 -- Walter, Addelyn           10 CAMELOT                50.47     X51.04  
 -- Trapp, Emma                9 CAMELOT                50.24     X54.14  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Brodie             10 YMCA                   43.90      44.85    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT                45.70      45.42    3  
  3 Gierloff, Ryan            10 YMCA                   51.31      51.81    1  
  4 Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT              1:02.00    1:00.53  
  5 Carpenter, Cale            9 CAMELOT              1:01.95    1:02.05  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hutcherson, Matthew        9 CAMELOT              1:48.71   X1:48.00  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                33.03      32.53    5  
  2 Allen, Kori               12 YMCA                   32.95      33.47    3  
  3 Sexton, Cara              11 YMCA                   41.17      39.87    1  
  4 England, Katie            11 YMCA                   50.16      47.57  
  5 Lemke, AnnaBeth           11 CAMELOT                42.27      49.38  
  6 Naumcheff, Abigail        11 CAMELOT                   NT    1:00.73  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lucas, Iyana              11 YMCA                   53.20     X49.85  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT                43.47      42.86    5  
  2 Calinsky, Edward          11 YMCA                   42.60      43.90    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               11 CAMELOT                50.42      51.25    1  
  4 Gentria, Yashas           11 YMCA                      NT      51.37  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                36.80      37.52    5  
  2 England, Shannon          13 YMCA                   40.64      39.99    3  
  3 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                   NT      40.87    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cate           14 CAMELOT                   NT      50.55  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                35.75      34.49    5  
  2 Walter, Nicholas          13 CAMELOT                37.11      36.57    3  
  3 Link, Samuel              14 CAMELOT                45.23      46.73    1  
  4 Pant, Shreyas             13 YMCA                   52.21      52.38  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Madeline           17 CAMELOT                   NT      30.58    5  
  2 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT                   NT      32.08    3  
  3 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                32.57      32.33    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                26.87      29.17    5  
  2 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                30.78      31.22    3  
  3 Hvizda, Thomas            15 YMCA                   32.03      31.99    1  
  4 Link, Ethan               15 CAMELOT                32.74      33.47  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hollihan, David           17 CAMELOT                37.53     X34.66  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazo, Sofia                8 YMCA                      NT      30.18    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             8 CAMELOT                41.47      35.86    3  
  3 Pindera, Nadia             8 YMCA                   38.21      39.07    1  
  4 Norton, Keegan             8 YMCA                   42.26      48.15  
  5 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                50.96      50.96  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           8 YMCA                   30.36      31.54    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              6 CAMELOT                36.50      37.52    3  
  3 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                42.29      42.13    1  
  4 Gentria, Pranav            7 YMCA                      NT      45.99  
  5 Bollinger, Mason           7 YMCA                   46.65      47.04  
  6 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                43.53      47.49  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                45.69      46.18    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia              9 YMCA                 1:00.10      59.60    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly                9 CAMELOT              1:06.43    1:07.23    1  
  4 Holloway, Ellie           10 CAMELOT              1:08.05    1:08.99  
  5 Marroquin, Kayla           9 YMCA                 1:25.23    1:28.27  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baughn, Max               10 YMCA                 1:00.13    1:01.35    5  
  2 Gierloff, Ryan            10 YMCA                 1:20.38    1:17.61    3  
  3 Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT                58.19    1:20.53    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cale            9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:23.63  
  5 Hutcherson, Matthew        9 CAMELOT              2:15.15    2:09.07  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                   NT      52.04    5  
  2 Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                   NT      58.54    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         12 YMCA                   56.69      59.29    1  
  4 Butler, Taylor            11 YMCA                 1:10.62    1:10.56  
  5 Lemke, AnnaBeth           11 CAMELOT              1:11.87    1:13.77  
  6 England, Katie            11 YMCA                 1:10.44    1:17.16  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT              1:03.48    1:01.62    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT              1:09.96    1:05.09    3  
  3 Gentria, Yashas           11 YMCA                      NT    1:13.78    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                48.01      47.63    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                50.22      49.97    3  
  3 England, Shannon          13 YMCA                   51.54      53.82    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                53.51      54.84  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                43.84      43.62    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                52.01      55.30    3  
  3 Pant, Shreyas             13 YMCA                 1:11.31    1:13.23    1  
  4 Link, Samuel              14 CAMELOT              1:24.60    1:20.60  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Madeline           17 CAMELOT                   NT      40.64    5  
  2 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                41.82      43.23    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                46.18      48.00    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                35.94      37.80    5  
  2 Hvizda, Thomas            15 YMCA                   41.67      42.79    3  
  3 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                41.33      43.17    1  
  4 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                43.69      43.57  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:31.62    1:30.23    7  
     1) Lazo, Sofia W8                  2) Wical, Bianca W7               
     3) Sexton, Evan M8                 4) Burnham, Nikolas M8            
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              1:59.65    1:51.07  
     1) Roden, Dakota W7                2) Self, Mollie W6                
     3) Borders, Will M8                4) Park, Tyler M6                 
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:13.69  
     1) Gentria, Pranav M7              2) Wingate, Madison W6            
     3) Pindera, Nadia W8               4) Calinsky, Zachary M8           
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X2:53.77  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta W7              2) Becker, Audrey W8              
     3) Aiello, Nick M7                 4) Roberts, Luke M6               
 -- YMCA SEALS  'C'                                        NT   X3:02.95  
     1) Reynolds, Madeline W7           2) Bhika, Zoe W6                  
     3) Bollinger, Mason M7             4) Benson, Jackson M6             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:47.71    3:07.78    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W10              2) Ashton, Liam M9                
     3) Carpenter, Cale M9              4) Reeves, Kate W10               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:09.35    3:13.22  
     1) Baughn, Max M10                 2) Thornton, Sarah W10            
     3) Wical, Alexia W9                4) Wyatt, Brodie M10              
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X5:05.96  
     1) Hvizda, Joey M9                 2) Wingate, Hannah W9             
     3) Bailey, Harper W9               4) Gierloff, Ryan M10             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:40.35    2:49.83    7  
     1) Bigelow, Quinn W11              2) Lewis, Jes M11                 
     3) Cahue, Alex M11                 4) Jones, Haley W12               
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:36.78    2:58.10  
     1) Burnham, Victoria W12           2) Calinsky, Edward M11           
     3) Gentria, Yashas M11             4) Allen, Kori W12                
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:39.71    2:43.16    7  
     1) Honeycutt, Mary W14             2) Walter, Nicholas M13           
     3) Reeves, Abby W14                4) Bigelow, Wilson M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:11.53    2:19.40    7  
     1) Wheeless, Collin M15            2) Woody, Mae-Mae W16             
     3) Woody, Madeline W17             4) Gehrdes, Jack M17              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Keira               7 CAMELOT                30.49      30.41    5  
  2 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                33.63      30.73    3  
  3 Norton, Keegan             8 YMCA                   35.09      31.75    1  
  4 Wical, Bianca              7 YMCA                   35.13      32.44  
  5 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                31.64      40.86  
  6 Reynolds, Sarah            8 YMCA                      NT      41.58  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calinsky, Zachary          8 YMCA                      NT      24.65    5  
  2 Sexton, Evan               8 YMCA                   25.57      25.86    3  
  3 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                34.40      35.20    1  
  4 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                33.18      35.51  
  5 Bollinger, Mason           7 YMCA                   38.85      37.03  
  6 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                41.57      37.79  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                39.95      42.07    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia              9 YMCA                   50.42      51.81    3  
  3 Bhika, Eden               10 YMCA                   56.69      55.35    1  
  4 Thornton, Sarah           10 YMCA                 1:02.66    1:04.53  
  5 Hyde, Carly                9 CAMELOT              1:06.48    1:08.87  
 -- Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT                58.99         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Brodie             10 YMCA                      NT      52.61    5  
  2 Baughn, Max               10 YMCA                   56.95      52.96    3  
  3 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT                58.43      55.37    1  
  4 Carpenter, Cale            9 CAMELOT              1:23.32    1:27.54  
  5 Hutcherson, Matthew        9 CAMELOT              2:02.15    1:34.11  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kori               12 YMCA                   33.84      39.72    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                40.32      40.56    3  
  3 Sexton, Cara              11 YMCA                   43.59      43.40    1  
  4 Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                45.03      45.32  
  5 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                49.44      51.41  
 -- Butler, Taylor            11 YMCA                   57.46         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT                55.59      56.26    5  
  2 Gentria, Yashas           11 YMCA                      NT      57.91    3  
  3 Calinsky, Edward          11 YMCA                   57.12      59.73    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT              1:15.00    1:10.43  
  5 Cahue, Alex               11 CAMELOT              1:39.13    1:17.69  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                46.89      45.79    5  
  2 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                48.36      48.37    3  
 -- England, Shannon          13 YMCA                   46.08         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                48.03      48.60    5  
  2 Link, Samuel              14 CAMELOT                53.55      54.14    3  
  3 Pant, Shreyas             13 YMCA                      NT    1:05.97    1  
 -- Walter, Nicholas          13 CAMELOT                56.52         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT                39.45      38.85    5  
  2 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                41.23      42.92    3  
  3 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                   NT      57.72    1  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hvizda, Thomas            15 YMCA                   39.20      38.89    5  
  2 Link, Ethan               15 CAMELOT                39.81      40.37    3  
  3 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                36.85      41.41    1  
  4 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                40.16      41.57  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lazo, Sofia                8 YMCA                   26.28      27.52    5  
  2 Young, Keira               7 CAMELOT                36.63      34.37    3  
  3 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                33.02      34.92    1  
  4 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                34.47      38.62  
  5 Buechler, Lydia            8 YMCA                   33.66      38.73  
  6 Pindera, Nadia             8 YMCA                   40.54      40.99  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           8 YMCA                   26.87      28.17    5  
  2 Calinsky, Zachary          8 YMCA                   33.65      29.74    3  
  3 Gentria, Pranav            7 YMCA                   30.16      35.54    1  
  4 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                39.83      39.29  
  5 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                41.35      41.63  
  6 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                39.33      42.29  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                41.16      41.36    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                42.95      43.40    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT              1:00.21      59.32    1  
  4 Bhika, Eden               10 YMCA                 1:05.10    1:00.82  
  5 Thornton, Sarah           10 YMCA                 1:12.12    1:07.30  
  6 Marroquin, Kayla           9 YMCA                 1:17.57    1:18.53  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT                55.65      53.03    5  
  2 Wyatt, Brodie             10 YMCA                   55.83      59.87    3  
  3 Baughn, Max               10 YMCA                      NT    1:08.49    1  
  4 Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:16.58  
  5 McCutcheon, Ethan          9 CAMELOT              1:31.39    1:29.98  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                39.25      40.61    5  
  2 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                45.75      48.17    3  
  3 Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                49.95      48.61    1  
  4 Sexton, Cara              11 YMCA                   48.44      51.87  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         12 YMCA                   54.49      55.10  
  6 Butler, Taylor            11 YMCA                   58.02    1:02.01  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calinsky, Edward          11 YMCA                      NT      56.28    5  
  2 Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT              1:08.81   J1:16.69    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               11 CAMELOT              1:04.50   J1:12.51    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                47.89      48.95    5  
  2 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                51.49      54.38    3  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                44.27      42.31    5  
  2 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                50.64      48.97    3  
  3 Walter, Nicholas          13 CAMELOT                56.07      49.49    1  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT              1:09.00      38.85    5  
  2 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                41.21      41.59    3  
  3 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                44.23      45.25    1  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                36.94      34.37    5  
  2 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                34.55      37.29    3  
  3 Hurley, Scott             16 CAMELOT                37.60      41.01    1  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:47.67    1:47.44    7  
     1) Wical, Bianca 7                 2) Buechler, Lydia 8              
     3) Pindera, Nadia 8                4) Lazo, Sofia 8                  
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              1:50.60    1:50.60  
     1) Self, Mollie 6                  2) Miller, Taylor 8               
     3) Young, Keira 7                  4) Roden, Dakota 7                
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X2:26.03  
     1) Norton, Keegan 8                2) Reynolds, Madeline 7           
     3) Reynolds, Sarah 8               4) Gierloff, Emily 8              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:31.72    1:46.56    7  
     1) Sexton, Evan 8                  2) Gentria, Pranav 7              
     3) Calinsky, Zachary 8             4) Burnham, Nikolas 8             
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              1:46.67    1:56.99  
     1) Borders, Will 8                 2) Bachus, Russel 7               
     3) Roberts, Luke 6                 4) Park, Tyler 6                  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:39.45    3:01.90    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 10               2) Windsor, Madeline 10           
     3) Aiello, Elena 9                 4) Reeves, Kate 10                
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:58.24    3:26.88  
     1) Thornton, Sarah 10              2) Marroquin, Kayla 9             
     3) Bhika, Eden 10                  4) Wical, Alexia 9                
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              3:26.61   X3:35.98  
     1) Walter, Addelyn 10              2) Holloway, Ellie 10             
     3) Hyde, Carly 9                   4) Trapp, Emma 9                  
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:12.23    3:50.19    7  
     1) Wyatt, Brodie 10                2) Bollinger, Michael Robert 10   
     3) Gierloff, Ryan 10               4) Baughn, Max 10                 
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:29.59    4:05.48  
     1) McCutcheon, Ethan 9             2) Carpenter, Cale 9              
     3) Bigelow, Davis 9                4) Ashton, Liam 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:31.37    2:49.38    7  
     1) Bigelow, Quinn 11               2) Lemke, AnnaBeth 11             
     3) Askew, Amber 12                 4) Jones, Haley 12                
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:42.67    3:03.61  
     1) Butler, Taylor 11               2) England, Katie 11              
     3) Sexton, Cara 11                 4) Allen, Kori 12                 
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:34.60    3:18.93    7  
     1) Reeves, Abby 14                 2) Honeycutt, Mary 14             
     3) Carpenter, Cate 14              4) Naumcheff, Stevie 13           
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:36.88    2:56.73    7  
     1) Walter, Nicholas 13             2) Link, Samuel 14                
     3) Sherman, Casey 13               4) Bigelow, Wilson 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:33.97    2:19.73    7  
     1) Woody, Mae-Mae 16               2) Thorington, Taylor 16          
     3) Griffin, Emily 17               4) Woody, Madeline 17             
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:02.37    3:48.52    7  
     1) Wheeless, Collin 15             2) Link, Ethan 15                 
     3) Gehrdes, Mark 17                4) Gehrdes, Jack 17               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org