Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/11/2015 11:09 AM
                     2015 LILY vs CHAP Meters - 6/10/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:22.83    2:28.50    7  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 8            2) Carlisle, Katherine 7          
     3) Chua, Fletcher 8                4) Wright, Liberty 8              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:09.77  
     1) Elmore, Emma 7                  2) Butler, Charlotte 7            
     3) Tayor, Kalen 7                  4) Mayers, Sophia 8               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:09.10    2:20.65    7  
     1) Gray, Eli 8                     2) Johnson, Luke 7                
     3) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             4) Sudduth, Daniel 7              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:32.27   X2:54.75  
     1) Elmore, Nathan 8                2) Yates, Aeron 7                 
     3) Marett, Aubrey 7                4) Gray, Canaan 6                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:48.29    3:45.63    7  
     1) Butler, Abigail 10              2) Chua, Catherine 10             
     3) O'Halloran, Olivia 10           4) Shattuck, Emily 10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X5:53.50  
     1) Yates, Adison 9                 2) Freeman, Sarah 9               
     3) Busk, Mia 10                    4) Swann, Sarah 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:50.94    3:36.25    7  
     1) Barnett, Evan 10                2) Wysock, Noah 9                 
     3) Wright, Noah 9                  4) Thomson, Andrew 9              
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            5:29.10    4:11.14  
     1) Weir, Will 10                   2) Weir, Walker 10                
     3) Bryant, Gatlin 10               4) Marley, Alix 8                 
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   5:13.98   X4:19.52  
     1) Simmons, Ian 9                  2) Taylor, Tyler 9                
     3) Page, Jack 9                    4) Wood, Gabriel 9                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X6:01.12  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 10                2) Sudduth, Jonathan 10           
     3) Carlisle, Jonah 9               4) Freeman, Thomas 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:10.69    3:11.08    7  
     1) Pleva, Clare 11                 2) Gunsallus, Emma 11             
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah 12            4) Greenlee, JoJo 11              
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    4:27.15  
     1) Brannon, Natalee 12             2) Bryant, Shelby 12              
     3) Murley, Jamie 11                4) White, Kaitlyn 11              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:02.63  
     1) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 11          2) Busk, Olivia 12                
     3) Fanning, Rachel 12              4) Hammond, Hannah Grace 12       
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:42.11    2:41.59    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 12            2) Barraza, Chris 12              
     3) Schmuck, Landry 11              4) Butler, Joshua 12              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   3:17.15   X3:23.09  
     1) Wright, Dylan 11                2) Andrews, Jake 11               
     3) Chua, CJ 12                     4) Steckmesser, Evan 12           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X4:25.27  
     1) Sapp, Cooper 11                 2) Olmsted, Trever 11             
     3) Wright, Jacob 12                4) Nelson, Marshall 12            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:54.55    2:48.19    7  
     1) Schmuck, Amery 13               2) Chua, Rachel 13                
     3) Lewis, Kathryn 14               4) Butler, Elise 13               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:36.65    2:44.76    7  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 14               2) Rorex, John David 13           
     3) Butler, Ethan 14                4) Caruso, Daniel 14              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            2:42.78    2:44.70    7  
     1) Carter, Brent 17                2) Gordon, Joe 17                 
     3) Poulin, Quinten 17              4) White, Connor 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charles, Kinley            6 LFP                    43.94      34.07    5  
  2 Butler, Victoria           6 LFP                    47.06      39.62    3  
  3 Allan, Isabelle            5 LFP                    49.66      51.39    1  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Freeman, Anna              6 LFP                  3:04.09     X40.78  
 -- Page, Sarah Frances        6 LFP                    53.37     X49.26  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Canaan               6 LFP                    31.57      23.88    5  
  2 Rye, Cody                  6 LFP                    31.15      28.58    3  
  3 Threlkeld, Beck            6 LFP                    36.07      32.34    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Joel                 5 LFP                    51.82     X44.40  
 -- Sapp, Casey                6 LFP                       NT     X49.56  
 -- Johnson, Collin            5 LFP                  1:05.90     X58.56  
 -- Mackiewicz, Mason          6 LFP                  1:02.76   X1:04.34  
 -- Wysock, Charlie            5 LFP                  1:24.90   X1:10.00  
 -- Schreiber, Elijah          5 LFP                  1:49.02   X1:27.89  
 -- Lewis, Jack                5 LFP                  2:24.20   X2:07.39  
 -- Butler, Phillip            4 LFP                       NT   X3:05.34  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                    27.95      27.01    5  
  2 Butler, Charlotte          7 LFP                    40.95      37.20    3  
  3 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    37.56      37.70    1  
  4 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                46.76      38.94  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Emma               7 LFP                    46.46     X39.83  
 -- Tayor, Kalen               7 LFP                    51.69     X41.71  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         8 LFP                  1:13.68     X57.97  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                    24.87      22.81    5  
  2 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                   NT      23.70    3  
  3 Sudduth, Daniel            7 LFP                    28.70      27.71    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    26.44      30.32  
  5 Fratangelo, Gus            7 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:03.53  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Marett, Aubrey             7 LFP                    29.09     X26.57  
 -- Yates, Aeron               7 LFP                    33.53     X30.44  
 -- Elmore, Nathan             8 LFP                    39.66     X33.95  
 -- Johnson, Luke              7 LFP                    41.53     X40.57  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                    44.09      42.72    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                    44.20      43.06    3  
  3 Butler, Abigail           10 LFP                    51.51      46.96    1  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Swann, Emma               10 LFP                    54.77     X55.25  
 -- Swann, Sarah               9 LFP                  1:02.69     X56.19  
 -- Butler, Isabella           9 LFP                    58.00   X1:01.44  
 -- Yates, Adison              9 LFP                  1:08.18   X1:08.33  
 -- Freeman, Sarah             9 LFP                  1:19.65   X1:17.25  
 -- Nelson, Marisa            10 LFP                  2:04.33   X2:00.84  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN                   NT      42.64    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                    44.89      43.32    3  
  3 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                    51.09     J49.33    1  
  4 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                       NT     J49.21  
  5 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN                   NT      50.84  
  6 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:01.52  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sudduth, Jonathan         10 LFP                  1:00.75     X51.70  
 -- Taylor, Tyler              9 LFP                    59.70     X54.20  
 -- Wood, Gabriel              9 LFP                    56.69   X1:02.57  
 -- Page, Jack                 9 LFP                  1:12.57   X1:07.25  
 -- Frantangelo, Cole         10 CHAPMAN                   NT   X1:21.06  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           10 LFP                  1:23.26   X1:24.93  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             10 LFP                  1:26.15   X1:26.51  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                    34.44      35.02    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                    39.45      41.10    3  
  3 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                    38.88      41.72    1  
  4 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN                   NT      43.06  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN                   NT      55.65  
  6 Brannon, Natalee          12 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:01.02  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN                   NT   X1:09.91  
 -- Hammond, Hannah Grace     12 LFP                       NT   X1:12.84  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                    32.19      31.95    5  
  2 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                    34.75      34.88    3  
  3 Butler, Joshua            12 LFP                    37.77      36.94    1  
  4 Carden, Harley            12 CHAPMAN                   NT      51.25  
  5 Purves, John              12 CHAPMAN                   NT      55.59  
  6 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN                   NT      58.43  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Andrews, Jake             11 LFP                    43.46     X44.90  
 -- Olmsted, Trever           11 LFP                    47.38     X50.65  
 -- Sapp, Cooper              11 LFP                       NT     X57.78  
 -- Nelson, Marshall          12 LFP                  1:12.68   X1:10.32  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                    32.53      32.75    5  
  2 Butler, Elise             13 LFP                    38.50     J38.53    3  
  3 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                    37.13     J38.21    1  
  4 Lenoir, Victoria          14 CHAPMAN                   NT      40.63  
  5 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN                   NT      44.28  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                    33.88      32.87    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             13 CHAPMAN                   NT      35.21    3  
  3 Caruso, Daniel            14 LFP                       NT      38.51    1  
  4 Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN                   NT      40.26  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purves, Leah              16 CHAPMAN                   NT      33.52    5  
  2 Henrikson, Bonnie         16 LFP                    38.45      38.44    3  
  3 Fanning, Anna             15 LFP                       NT      39.88    1  
  4 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN                   NT      41.50  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                   NT      29.57    5  
  2 Andrews, Tyler            15 LFP                    32.84      31.56    3  
  3 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                   NT      33.95    1  
  4 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                   NT      35.40  
  5 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                    36.13      36.01  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Carter, Brent             17 CHAPMAN                   NT     X36.69  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT      28.53    5  
  2 Butler, Charlotte          7 LFP                       NT      42.03    3  
  3 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                    41.01      42.65    1  
  4 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                   NT      51.14  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                35.56     J37.25    5  
  2 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                    39.14     J36.06    3  
  3 Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                       NT      38.34    1  
  4 Johnson, Luke              7 LFP                    40.80      38.44  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                    54.58      57.16    5  
  2 Mayers, Rebekah           10 LFP                       NT    1:14.13    3  
  3 Busk, Mia                 10 LFP                       NT    1:17.01    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                    56.51      53.52    5  
  2 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                    57.01      53.77    3  
  3 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                       NT    1:13.70    1  
  4 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN              1:13.03    1:15.20  
  5 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN              1:23.18    1:20.89  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Faith             12 LFP                       NT      55.38    5  
  2 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                  1:01.47      56.12    3  
  3 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN              1:03.07    1:02.21    1  
  4 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       11 LFP                       NT    1:11.63  
  5 Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN              1:57.73    2:45.62  
 -- White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN              1:10.78         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                    39.45      40.59    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                    48.78      47.27    3  
  3 Carden, Harley            12 CHAPMAN                56.39      55.31    1  
  4 Wright, Jacob             12 LFP                       NT      55.97  
  5 Purves, John              12 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:01.78  
  6 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN              2:16.70    1:57.27  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                    41.25      40.58    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                    50.96      48.38    3  
  3 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                    54.34      53.75    1  
  4 Lenoir, Victoria          14 CHAPMAN                54.58      56.84  
  5 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN              1:20.02    1:22.31  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                    40.63      41.87    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         13 LFP                       NT      44.38    3  
  3 Caruso, Daniel            14 LFP                       NT      48.33    1  
  4 Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN              1:01.49    1:01.81  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purves, Leah              16 CHAPMAN                   NT      45.13    5  
  2 Henrikson, Bonnie         16 LFP                    54.77      54.14    3  
  3 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN              1:04.13      59.97    1  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                    43.76      43.40    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                    46.84      45.95    3  
  3 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                46.69      47.65    1  
  4 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                49.53      52.03  
  5 Carter, Brent             17 CHAPMAN              1:16.69    1:11.02  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:10.71  
     1) Sudduth, Daniel M7              2) O'Halloran, Finola W8          
     3) Butler, Charlotte W7            4) Marett, Aubrey M7              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT         DQ  
     1) Gray, Eli M8                    2) Wright, Liberty W8             
     3) O'Halloran, Eamon M8            4) Chua, Fletcher W8              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:10.40    2:58.14    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily W10             2) Barnett, Evan M10              
     3) Thomson, Andrew M9              4) Chua, Catherine W10            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:56.12  
     1) Wysock, Noah M9                 2) Butler, Abigail W10            
     3) O'Halloran, Olivia W10          4) Simmons, Ian M9                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:29.21    2:25.47    7  
     1) Schmuck, Landry M11             2) Gunsallus, Hannah W12          
     3) Greenlee, JoJo W11              4) Barraza, Chris M12             
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            3:12.25    3:03.46  
     1) Bryant, Gatlin M10              2) Bryant, Shelby W12             
     3) White, Kaitlyn W11              4) Carden, Harley M12             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:10.94  
     1) Bryant, Faith W12               2) Sapp, Cooper M11               
     3) Wright, Dylan M11               4) Fanning, Rachel W12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:13.78    2:20.25    7  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob M14              2) Schmuck, Amery W13             
     3) Lewis, Kathryn W14              4) Butler, Ethan M14              
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            3:07.43    2:51.44  
     1) Carter, Ariel W14               2) Lenoir, James M13              
     3) Lenoir, Victoria W14            4) Vachon, Jude M14               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:33.71  
     1) Rorex, John David M13           2) Lewis, Sarah W13               
     3) Butler, Elise W13               4) Caruso, Daniel M14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:21.61    2:24.64    7  
     1) Andrews, Tyler M15              2) Steckmesser, Brooke W15        
     3) Mayers, Sarah W17               4) Hubbert, Jonathon M16          
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    2:27.88  
     1) White, Connor M15               2) Purves, Leah W16               
     3) Poulin, Quinten M17             4) Mason, Nikki W15               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                    25.53      26.25    5  
  2 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                38.84      36.53    3  
  3 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    36.84      46.38    1  
  4 Carlisle, Katherine        7 LFP                       NT      47.89  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                30.17      31.76    5  
  2 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                    31.76      34.58    3  
  3 Yates, Aeron               7 LFP                    55.40      36.89    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    36.97      41.26  
  5 Fratangelo, Gus            7 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:29.00  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleva, Cecilia            10 LFP                       NT      53.63    5  
  2 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                  1:05.84    1:01.14    3  
  3 Butler, Abigail           10 LFP                  1:07.39    1:04.88    1  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN              1:02.34    1:01.44    5  
  2 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                  1:09.00    1:05.41    3  
  3 Simmons, Ian               9 LFP                  1:18.56    1:10.26    1  
  4 Carlisle, Jonah            9 LFP                       NT    1:13.08  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pleva, Clare              11 LFP                    54.77      56.28    5  
  2 Fanning, Rachel           12 LFP                       NT    1:00.64    3  
  3 Brannon, Natalee          12 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:14.19    1  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                    41.88      42.44    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                       NT      44.98    3  
  3 Hubbert, Benjamin         12 LFP                    46.57      47.45    1  
  4 Purves, John              12 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:11.31  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      47.27    5  
  2 Lewis, Sarah              13 LFP                    51.46      49.34    3  
  3 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN                   NT      52.95    1  
  4 Butler, Elise             13 LFP                    55.15      55.76  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                    41.70      41.65    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             13 CHAPMAN                49.17      44.82    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                    45.50      47.12    1  
  4 Caruso, Daniel            14 LFP                       NT      49.99  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                    45.03      42.48    5  
  2 Fanning, Anna             15 LFP                       NT      50.39    3  
  3 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN                49.58      50.57    1  
  4 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                    42.69      57.31  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                38.95      39.72    5  
  2 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                    41.96      41.59    3  
  3 Andrews, Tyler            15 LFP                    47.02      43.18    1  
  4 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                47.40      52.69  
  5 Carter, Brent             17 CHAPMAN                   NT      53.90  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                    25.72      28.90    5  
  2 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                    43.82      40.09    3  
  3 Carlisle, Katherine        7 LFP                       NT      53.68    1  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                       NT      33.45    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    31.45      36.28    3  
  3 Sudduth, Daniel            7 LFP                    36.56      37.06    1  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                    50.40      51.94    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                  1:02.12    1:05.00    3  
  3 Busk, Mia                 10 LFP                       NT    1:13.49    1  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                    52.83      50.39    5  
  2 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN                54.91      57.57    3  
  3 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                  1:06.06      58.84    1  
  4 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                  1:17.26    1:11.28  
  5 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:19.70  
  6 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN              1:15.13    1:22.70  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                    50.10      49.09    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                    51.37      50.28    3  
  3 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                       NT      51.27    1  
  4 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN                58.41      53.26  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN              1:19.47    1:35.22  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                    38.32      40.06    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Evan         12 LFP                    53.94      48.82    3  
  3 Wright, Dylan             11 LFP                       NT      58.03    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                    38.45      37.41    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                    45.01      43.96    3  
  3 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                    46.03      50.06    1  
  4 Lenoir, Victoria          14 CHAPMAN                   NT      54.96  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                    41.69      40.08    5  
  2 Lenoir, James             13 CHAPMAN                43.53      48.34    3  
 -- Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                    50.01         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purves, Leah              16 CHAPMAN                   NT      44.53    5  
  2 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                    50.37      48.96    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                    36.03      51.75    1  
  4 Mayers, Sarah             17 LFP                       NT      52.14  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                36.18      35.12    5  
  2 Andrews, Tyler            15 LFP                    53.88      41.14    3  
  3 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                    43.50      43.01    1  
 -- Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:09.78    2:09.75    7  
     1) Wright, Liberty 8               2) O'Halloran, Finola 8           
     3) Butler, Charlotte 7             4) Chua, Fletcher 8               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:58.65   X2:50.20  
     1) Tayor, Kalen 7                  2) Elmore, Emma 7                 
     3) Butler, Victoria 6              4) Carlisle, Katherine 7          
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:49.10    1:49.90    7  
     1) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             2) Sudduth, Daniel 7              
     3) Marett, Aubrey 7                4) Gray, Eli 8                    
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:12.32   X2:26.09  
     1) Elmore, Nathan 8                2) Yates, Aeron 7                 
     3) Vosahlik, Adam 8                4) Johnson, Luke 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:12.07    3:15.71    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily 10              2) Butler, Abigail 10             
     3) O'Halloran, Olivia 10           4) Chua, Catherine 10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   4:03.64   X3:59.64  
     1) Butler, Isabella 9              2) Swann, Sarah 9                 
     3) Yates, Adison 9                 4) Swann, Emma 10                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:19.74    3:20.95    7  
     1) Thomson, Andrew 9               2) Wysock, Noah 9                 
     3) Simmons, Ian 9                  4) Barnett, Evan 10               
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            4:33.16    3:31.72  
     1) Bryant, Gatlin 10               2) Marley, Alix 8                 
     3) Weir, Walker 10                 4) Weir, Will 10                  
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   4:09.71   X3:58.39  
     1) Taylor, Tyler 9                 2) Sudduth, Jonathan 10           
     3) Page, Jack 9                    4) Wood, Gabriel 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:38.47    2:39.28    7  
     1) Greenlee, JoJo 11               2) Gunsallus, Emma 11             
     3) Busk, Olivia 12                 4) Gunsallus, Hannah 12           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:26.33  
     1) Hammond, Hannah Grace 12        2) Bryant, Faith 12               
     3) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 11          4) Pleva, Clare 11                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:24.40    2:28.25    7  
     1) Schmuck, Landry 11              2) Butler, Joshua 12              
     3) Steckmesser, Evan 12            4) Barraza, Chris 12              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:55.31   X3:03.53  
     1) Andrews, Jake 11                2) Wright, Jacob 12               
     3) Olmsted, Trever 11              4) Hubbert, Benjamin 12           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X3:48.31  
     1) Nelson, Marshall 12             2) Chua, CJ 12                    
     3) Sapp, Cooper 11                 4) Wright, Dylan 11               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:25.98    2:30.52    7  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 13                 2) Chua, Rachel 13                
     3) Butler, Elise 13                4) Schmuck, Amery 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:21.21    2:21.84    7  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 14               2) Caruso, Daniel 14              
     3) Rorex, John David 13            4) Butler, Ethan 14               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            2:27.10    2:20.85    7  
     1) Carter, Brent 17                2) Gordon, Joe 17                 
     3) Poulin, Quinten 17              4) White, Connor 15               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org