Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/19/2015 12:35 PM
                    2015 CHAP vs WHBG - Meters - 6/17/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:46.33    2:19.59    7  
     1) Zibas, Natalie 7                2) Hawkins, Virginia L 8          
     3) Alexander, Emma K 8             4) Hope, Zella Page 8             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:08.02    3:24.00    7  
     1) Alderson, Christian 7           2) Morris, Luke 7                 
     3) Shea, Luke 6                    4) Hawkins, Patrick 7             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:27.44    3:41.31    7  
     1) Butler, Avery 10                2) Longino, Jaelyn 10             
     3) Maurer, Sophie 9                4) Shea, Bess 9                   
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              4:13.88    4:39.89    7  
     1) Burney, Jack 10                 2) Watson, Brodie 9               
     3) Kalber, Kole 10                 4) Phakonekham, Nicky 10          
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    4:54.65  
     1) Weir, Will 10                   2) Weir, Walker 10                
     3) Frantangelo, Cole 10            4) Marley, Alix 8                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:13.04    3:21.10    7  
     1) Zibas, Camille 12               2) Shea, Emma 10                  
     3) Ledbetter, Kate 12              4) Jones, Alison 11               
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    4:15.74  
     1) Brannon, Natalee 12             2) Bryant, Shelby 12              
     3) Murley, Jamie 11                4) White, Kaitlyn 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:41.65    2:50.37    7  
     1) Rooker, Austin 12               2) Rooker, Matthew 11             
     3) Stogner, John A 12              4) Steadmon, Lync 12              
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    3:58.74  
     1) Bryant, Gatlin 10               2) Carden, Harley 12              
     3) Carter, Caleb 11                4) Purves, John 12                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:02.83  
     1) Stinson, Jake 11                2) Alderson, Jacob 11             
     3) Harlow, Owen 12                 4) Hope, Crawford 12              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:39.28  
     1) Alderson, Samuel 12             2) Harris, Caden 11               
     3) Wilson, Walker 11               4) Maurer, David 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:40.52    2:48.85    7  
     1) Maurer, Grace 14                2) Moffet, Victoria 13            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 14              4) Seldon, McKenna D 13           
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:21.88    2:39.37    7  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds 14             2) McElreath, Alan 14             
     3) Richardson, John 14             4) Burney, Judson 13              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:42.50  
     1) Alderson, Samuel 12             2) Rice, Rob 14                   
     3) Maurer, Jack 13                 4) Hope, Truett 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:48.89    3:06.19    7  
     1) Smith, Kendall 15               2) McDonald, Sydney 16            
     3) Wilkerson, Hannah L 16          4) Stinson, Emma G 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:16.52    2:22.31    7  
     1) Stinson, Cade 17                2) Jones, Cameron 15              
     3) Rice, Sam 17                    4) Burney, Jadie 16               
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            2:24.88    2:44.09  
     1) Carter, Brent 17                2) Gordon, Joe 17                 
     3) Poulin, Quinten 17              4) White, Connor 15               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Eleanor              4 TIDE                      NT    1:13.21    5  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Luke                 6 TIDE                   37.07      35.21    5  
  2 Alexander, Mason           6 TIDE                   35.31      36.97    3  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Virginia L        8 TIDE                   25.12      25.12    5  
  2 Alexander, Emma K          8 TIDE                   27.12      27.67    3  
  3 Zibas, Natalie             7 TIDE                   34.62      30.22    1  
  4 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                38.94      32.88  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                23.70      23.97    5  
  2 Morris, Luke               7 TIDE                   36.10      33.72    3  
  3 Alderson, Christian        7 TIDE                   35.68      37.15    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus            7 CHAPMAN              1:03.53      47.41  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shea, Emma                10 TIDE                      NT      46.19    5  
  2 Insley, Bella              9 TIDE                   55.21      58.78    3  
  3 Kessinger, Mia             9 TIDE                      NT    1:29.38    1  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalber, Kole              10 TIDE                      NT      44.13    5  
  2 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN                42.64      46.07    3  
  3 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN                50.84      53.35    1  
  4 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN              1:01.52      57.48  
  5 Phakonekham, Nicky        10 TIDE                   58.11      59.97  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Frantangelo, Cole         10 CHAPMAN              1:21.06   X1:24.47  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zibas, Camille            12 TIDE                   35.36      35.56    5  
  2 Ledbetter, Kate           12 TIDE                   37.21      37.27    3  
  3 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN                43.06      40.09    1  
  4 Shea, Bess                 9 TIDE                   48.95      47.34  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN                50.03      55.34  
  6 Brannon, Natalee          12 CHAPMAN              1:01.02    1:01.47  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN              1:09.91    1:10.33  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              12 TIDE                   30.95      31.75    5  
  2 Rooker, Austin            12 TIDE                      NT      36.43    3  
  3 Rooker, Matthew           11 TIDE                      NT      38.09    1  
  4 Carden, Harley            12 CHAPMAN                41.62      46.78  
  5 Purves, John              12 CHAPMAN                55.59      56.13  
  6 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN                58.43      59.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          13 TIDE                   31.88     J36.78    5  
  2 Maurer, Grace             14 TIDE                   32.43     J33.81    3  
  3 Clinton, Sydney           14 TIDE                   36.66     J34.54    1  
  4 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN                44.28      43.62  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burney, Judson            13 TIDE                   29.94      29.62    5  
  2 Richardson, John          14 TIDE                      NT      32.28    3  
  3 Rice, Rob                 14 TIDE                   31.89      33.02    1  
  4 Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN                39.50      38.19  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purves, Leah              16 CHAPMAN                33.52      33.53    5  
  2 Stinson, Emma G           15 TIDE                   35.76      35.50    3  
  3 Wilkerson, Hannah L       16 TIDE                   37.50      37.47    1  
  4 Kalber, Kaylee            15 TIDE                      NT      37.75  
  5 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN                41.50      41.25  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burney, Jadie             16 TIDE                   27.05      27.50    5  
  2 Rice, Sam                 17 TIDE                   28.39      29.59    3  
  3 Stinson, Cade             17 TIDE                   28.11      30.28    1  
  4 Gordon, Joe               17 CHAPMAN                29.57      30.79  
  5 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                33.53      33.40  
  6 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                33.64      33.61  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Emma K          8 TIDE                   31.07      34.53    5  
  2 Hawkins, Virginia L        8 TIDE                   33.63      34.59    3  
  3 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                51.14      46.95    1  
  4 Hope, Zella Page           8 TIDE                   50.31      50.44  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Luke               7 TIDE                   31.37      30.47    5  
  2 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                35.56      34.99    3  
  3 Hawkins, Patrick           7 TIDE                   44.64      46.18    1  
  4 Alderson, Christian        7 TIDE                      NT      52.66  
  5 Fratangelo, Gus            7 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:02.32  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longino, Jaelyn           10 TIDE                 1:06.22    1:07.72    5  
  2 Zibas, Julia               9 TIDE                      NT    1:18.34    3  
  3 Kessinger, Mia             9 TIDE                      NT    1:30.96    1  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalber, Kole              10 TIDE                      NT    1:08.50    5  
  2 Burney, Jack              10 TIDE                 1:03.01    1:08.63    3  
  3 Weir, Walker              10 CHAPMAN              1:15.20    1:10.73    1  
  4 Weir, Will                10 CHAPMAN              1:20.89    1:12.56  
  5 Phakonekham, Nicky        10 TIDE                      NT    1:13.72  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zibas, Camille            12 TIDE                   47.32      48.93    5  
  2 Ledbetter, Kate           12 TIDE                   49.81      50.31    3  
  3 Bryant, Shelby            12 CHAPMAN              1:02.22    1:00.88    1  
  4 Shea, Emma                10 TIDE                 1:03.20    1:03.59  
  5 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN              1:10.78    1:11.69  
  6 Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN              2:45.62    2:00.91  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              12 TIDE                   39.79      41.81    5  
  2 Carden, Harley            12 CHAPMAN                55.31      55.44    3  
  3 Maurer, David             11 TIDE                      NT      59.18    1  
  4 Purves, John              12 CHAPMAN              1:01.78    1:04.91  
  5 Harris, Caden             11 TIDE                      NT    1:13.11  
  6 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN              1:57.27    2:00.57  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          13 TIDE                      NT      46.36    5  
  2 Seldon, McKenna D         13 TIDE                 1:08.86    1:08.15    3  
  3 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN              1:22.31    1:32.76    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Rob                 14 TIDE                   38.20      37.84    5  
  2 Maurer, Jack              13 TIDE                   44.17      45.01    3  
  3 McElreath, Alan           14 TIDE                      NT      55.03    1  
 -- Vachon, Jude              14 CHAPMAN              1:01.80         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalber, Kaylee            15 TIDE                      NT      46.84    5  
  2 McDonald, Sydney          16 TIDE                   50.08     J49.95    3  
  3 Stinson, Emma G           15 TIDE                   48.86     J49.19    1  
  4 Mason, Nikki              15 CHAPMAN                59.97      59.43  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Sam                 17 TIDE                   39.42      40.03    5  
  2 Jones, Cameron            15 TIDE                   41.33      42.82    3  
  3 Stinson, Cade             17 TIDE                   42.42      45.21    1  
  4 White, Connor             15 CHAPMAN                49.53      47.13  
  5 Poulin, Quinten           17 CHAPMAN                47.65      47.41  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:48.48    2:08.06    7  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia L W8          2) Morris, Luke M7                
     3) Alderson, Christian M7          4) Alexander, Emma K W8           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:29.38  
     1) Alexander, Mason M6             2) Zibas, Natalie W7              
     3) Hope, Zella Page W8             4) Shea, Luke M6                  
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:59.02    3:17.65    7  
     1) Maurer, Sophie W9               2) Burney, Jack M10               
     3) Butler, Avery W10               4) Kalber, Kole M10               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X4:15.41  
     1) Shea, Bess W9                   2) Phakonekham, Nicky M10         
     3) Kessinger, Mia W9               4)                                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:18.97    2:29.28    7  
     1) Stogner, John A M12             2) Ledbetter, Kate W12            
     3) Zibas, Camille W12              4) Wilson, Walker M11             
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                            3:02.62    3:24.59  
     1) Purves, John M12                2) Bryant, Shelby W12             
     3) White, Kaitlyn W11              4) Carden, Harley M12             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:02.47  
     1) Harlow, Owen M12                2) Insley, Bella W9               
     3) Shea, Emma W10                  4) Stinson, Jake M11              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:20.09  
     1) Rooker, Austin M12              2) Longino, Jaelyn W10            
     3) Rooker, Matthew M11             4) Zibas, Julia W9                
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:03.84    2:22.63    7  
     1) Maurer, Grace W14               2) McElreath, Alan M14            
     3) Moffet, Victoria W13            4) Richardson, John M14           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:30.24  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds M14            2) Seldon, McKenna D W13          
     3) Clinton, Sydney W14             4) Hope, Truett M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:04.46    2:10.97    7  
     1) Rice, Sam M17                   2) Stinson, Emma G W15            
     3) McDonald, Sydney W16            4) Burney, Jadie M16              
  2 CHAPMAN SWIM TEAM  'A'                                 NT    2:24.03  
     1) Carter, Brent M17               2) Purves, Leah W16               
     3) Mason, Nikki W15                4) Gordon, Joe M17                
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Virginia L        8 TIDE                   39.19      33.84    5  
  2 Murley, Alyssa             8 CHAPMAN                36.53      34.51    3  
  3 Hope, Zella Page           8 TIDE                      NT      40.05    1  
  4 Zibas, Natalie             7 TIDE                      NT      54.44  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marley, Alix               8 CHAPMAN                31.76      34.18    5  
  2 Hawkins, Patrick           7 TIDE                   51.78     J49.02    3  
  3 Alderson, Christian        7 TIDE                   46.83     J48.81    1  
  4 Fratangelo, Gus            7 CHAPMAN              1:29.00    1:06.62  
  5 Shea, Luke                 6 TIDE                      NT    1:10.34  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Avery             10 TIDE                   48.86      49.15    5  
  2 Maurer, Sophie             9 TIDE                      NT      52.63    3  
  3 Zibas, Julia               9 TIDE                      NT    1:23.24    1  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Gatlin            10 CHAPMAN              1:01.44      56.24    5  
  2 Burney, Jack              10 TIDE                      NT    1:05.75    3  
  3 Phakonekham, Nicky        10 TIDE                 1:14.43    1:10.09    1  
  4 Frantangelo, Cole         10 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:45.66  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zibas, Camille            12 TIDE                   43.09      46.32    5  
  2 White, Kaitlyn            11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:10.62    3  
  3 Brannon, Natalee          12 CHAPMAN              1:14.19    1:11.39    1  
  4 Insley, Bella              9 TIDE                      NT    1:14.09  
  5 Murley, Jamie             11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:30.34  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stogner, John A           12 TIDE                   39.44      39.32    5  
  2 Stinson, Jake             11 TIDE                   50.17      51.14    3  
  3 Alderson, Samuel          12 TIDE                   51.26      51.50    1  
  4 Purves, John              12 CHAPMAN              1:11.31    1:13.63  
  5 Carter, Caleb             11 CHAPMAN                   NT    1:26.19  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Grace             14 TIDE                   37.56      39.68    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          13 TIDE                   39.86      41.09    3  
  3 Clinton, Sydney           14 TIDE                   42.74      46.03    1  
  4 Carter, Ariel             14 CHAPMAN                52.95      51.93  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Reynolds          14 TIDE                   39.16      38.65    5  
  2 Richardson, John          14 TIDE                   38.44      40.69    3  
  3 Hope, Truett              13 TIDE                   43.67      42.06    1  
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT         x   
     1) Kessinger, Mia 9                2) Longino, Jaelyn 10             
     3) Zibas, Julia 9                  4) Zajac, Sophia 8                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT         x   
     1) Harlow, Owen 12                 2) Rooker, Matthew 11             
     3) Harris, Caden 11                4) Alderson, Samuel 12            
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT         x   
     1) Hope, Crawford 12               2) Wilson, Walker 11              
     3) Stinson, Jake 11                4) Alderson, Jacob 11             

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org