Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/4/2015 02:39 PM
                      2015 GREN vs RSAL Meters - 6/3/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:40.15    1:36.59    7  
     1) Harrison, Reilly 8              2) Sawyer, Kat 8                  
     3) Ayres, Caroline 8               4) Scales, Amelia 8               
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:54.57    3:03.85  
     1) Plummer, Sophie 8               2) Flores, Savannah 8             
     3) Groves, Brooke 8                4) Crisp, Ainslee 7               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:22.62   X2:06.00  
     1) Herrington, Evelyn 8            2) Byrnes, Grace 8                
     3) Jones, Emma Towner 8            4) Schreiber, Cataryna 7          
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:45.76    1:49.75    7  
     1) Kent, Farrell 7                 2) DeOrio, Tyler 8                
     3) Lunsford, Judd 8                4) Freeman, Andrew 7              
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:38.16    2:06.16  
     1) Fritz, Zayne 8                  2) Ashcroft, Hayden 8             
     3) Beeson, Jimmy 7                 4) Enfinger, Grant 7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:32.25   X2:05.00  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 8               2) Banks, Tate 7                  
     3) Shadinger, Austin 7             4) Smith, Gibson 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:22.99    3:10.39    7  
     1) Smith, Corinne 10               2) DeOrio, Madison 10             
     3) Houser, Michaela 10             4) Hicks, Krysanne 9              
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   3:01.46    4:01.12  
     1) Breinlinger, Shawna 9           2) Flores, Summer 10              
     3) Free, Peyton 9                  4) Plummer, Emma 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:16.11    3:14.89    7  
     1) McManus, Wright 9               2) Whitmire, Todd 10              
     3) Hardy, Samuel 10                4) Freeman, Justin 9              
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:52.24    3:45.97  
     1) Reynolds, Conner 10             2) McCarty, Chase 9               
     3) Groves, Riley 10                4) Eames, Tyler 9                 
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            4:33.16   X3:43.54  
     1) Van Beck, Chad 10               2) Bailey, Bobby 9                
     3) Johnson, Bradford 9             4) Wolfe, Charlie 9               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            4:33.58   X4:11.31  
     1) Bailey, Jimmy 10                2) Kimball, Mason 9               
     3) Lunsford, Luke 10               4) Sawyer, Owen 10                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:33.17    3:11.19    7  
     1) Barnsby, Cecilia 12             2) Hamilton, Rebekah 12           
     3) Wiggins, Teresa 11              4) Blanshan, Faith 12             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            3:47.99    3:31.27  
     1) Stone, Kate 12                  2) Scales, Ansley 11              
     3) Ayres, Anna 11                  4) Keith, Anna 11                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:58.14    2:44.78    7  
     1) Hardy, Jackson 12               2) Kimball, Myles 11              
     3) Ziegler, William 11             4) O'Neil, Stephen 12             
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:49.00    2:46.41  
     1) Stokes, Nicholaus 12            2) Stokes, John Thomas 11         
     3) Eames, Jackson 12               4) Bamburg, Jason 12              
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X3:48.90  
     1) Cobert, Xander 11               2) Taylor, Wyatt 12               
     3) Skonieczny, Caden 11            4) Reynolds, Christian 12         
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:35.90    2:33.33    7  
     1) Ferguson, Emily 13              2) Ferguson, Rebecca 13           
     3) Wood, Delaney 14                4) Clary, Sydney 11               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:23.22    2:15.97    7  
     1) Stokes, Christopher 14          2) Shen, Jiaming 13               
     3) Wiggins, Joshua 14              4) Vander Schaaf, Reice 14        
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:48.22    2:36.27  
     1) Shockley, Cal 14                2) Houser, Joey 13                
     3) Landwehr, Connors 14            4) Grace, William 14              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:41.86    2:34.25    7  
     1) McNeely, Emma 15                2) Brown, Saylor 15               
     3) Conners, Olivia 16              4) Byers, Sophie 15               
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:12.90    2:43.35  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah 15               2) Daughtry, McKayla 15           
     3) Shen, Jenny 16                  4) Campbell, Sasha 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:14.37    7  
     1) Cox, Davis 16                   2) Brown, Martin 17               
     3) McNeely, Paul 17                4) Cooper, Will 16                
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:57.63    2:48.44  
     1) Hinkle, James 15                2) MacDonald, Trevor 14           
     3) Wiggins, Ethan 15               4) Lewis, Levi 15                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Banks, Abby                6 Gators                 30.87      30.08    5  
  2 Derrick, Emily             5 Gators                 39.53      34.84    3  
  3 Franks, Ruthey             5 Launchers                 NT      44.67    1  
  4 Daniel, Caroline           5 Gators                 49.91      46.43  
  5 Eames, Katie               4 Launchers              57.86    1:35.44  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kimball, Madelyn           5 Gators                    NT     X45.47  
 -- Gimenez, Isabella          6 Gators                    NT     X46.84  
 -- Pitchford, Josie           6 Gators                 55.38     X50.58  
 -- Bailey, Allie              4 Gators               1:13.28     X53.77  
 -- Herrington, Amelia         5 Gators               1:15.47   X1:06.40  
 -- Kent, Hadley               5 Gators                    NT   X1:17.90  
 -- Herrington, Natalie        5 Gators               1:15.88   X1:20.95  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, William             6 Gators                 28.47      27.44    5  
  2 McCary, Thad               6 Gators                 43.19      30.82    3  
  3 Hardy, Benjamin            6 Gators                 28.06      31.20    1  
  4 Franks, Greyson            6 Launchers                 NT      40.84  
  5 Groves, James              5 Launchers                 NT      40.87  
  6 Reynolds, Alexander        6 Launchers                 NT    1:30.12  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scheiman, James            6 Gators                 54.09     X37.96  
 -- Gibson, Jackson            6 Gators                    NT     X39.59  
 -- Simpson, Connor            6 Gators                 51.81     X44.38  
 -- Ayres, Charles             4 Gators               2:05.15     X49.64  
 -- Wells, Charles             6 Gators                    NT     X51.91  
 -- Spellman, Nate             6 Gators               1:01.28     X52.28  
 -- Green, Luke                6 Gators                    NT     X55.85  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline            8 Gators                 19.64      19.15    5  
  2 Sawyer, Kat                8 Gators                 22.18      21.21    3  
  3 Harrison, Reilly           8 Gators                 21.34      21.90    1  
  4 Groves, Brooke             8 Launchers              33.02      25.10  
  5 Flores, Savannah           8 Launchers                 NT      37.95  
  6 Crisp, Ainslee             7 Launchers                 NT      52.18  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Emma Towner         8 Gators                 25.77     X25.39  
 -- Brinkley, Charlotte        8 Gators                 29.65     X26.32  
 -- Keith, Atkins              8 Gators                    NT     X26.87  
 -- Byrnes, Grace              8 Gators                 32.84     X28.60  
 -- Herrington, Evelyn         8 Gators                 31.13     X28.83  
 -- Schreiber, Cataryna        7 Gators                 27.53     X29.47  
 -- Plummer, Sophie            8 Launchers                 NT     X34.88  
 -- Hobbs, Ellie               8 Gators                 34.16     X34.88  
 -- Stone, Libby               7 Gators                    NT     X36.69  
 -- Hobbs, Emma                7 Gators                 42.09     X38.79  
 -- Bailey, Marybella          7 Gators                    NT     X43.94  
 -- Funkhouser, Ryn            8 Launchers                 NT     X45.66  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd             8 Gators                 18.64      18.38    5  
  2 Ashcroft, Hayden           8 Launchers              22.58      19.33    3  
  3 DeOrio, Tyler              8 Gators                 18.10      19.70    1  
  4 Beeson, Jimmy              7 Launchers              28.86      22.86  
  5 Freeman, Andrew            7 Gators                 25.13      24.75  
  6 Enfinger, Grant            7 Launchers              30.30      29.00  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Gibson              7 Gators                 28.81     X24.14  
 -- Banks, Tate                7 Gators                 34.06     X26.51  
 -- Steber, Joseph             7 Gators                    NT     X26.89  
 -- Johnson, Wesley            7 Gators                 34.69     X31.04  
 -- Hernandez, Kian            8 Launchers                 NT     X32.34  
 -- Wells, Thomas              8 Gators                    NT     X38.16  
 -- Green, Henry               8 Gators                    NT     X47.20  
 -- Davison, Elliot            7 Launchers                 NT     X55.26  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          10 Gators                 41.60      40.28    5  
  2 Free, Peyton               9 Launchers                 NT      41.32    3  
  3 DeOrio, Madison           10 Gators                 41.28      41.58    1  
  4 Smith, Corinne            10 Gators                 43.27      42.29  
  5 Flores, Summer            10 Launchers                 NT      46.59  
  6 Franks, Josephine         10 Launchers                 NT    1:15.25  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Payne, Anne                9 Gators               1:00.22     X53.96  
 -- Keith, Caroline            9 Gators                    NT     X56.79  
 -- Jones, Hope                9 Gators               1:16.28   X1:01.70  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley             10 Launchers              33.74      32.65    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin            9 Gators                 38.65      37.72    3  
  3 Whitmire, Todd            10 Gators                 38.66      37.79    1  
  4 Hardy, Samuel             10 Gators                 37.04      38.08  
  5 McCarty, Chase             9 Launchers                 NT      45.06  
  6 Blanshan, Andrew          10 Launchers              51.57      51.15  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bailey, Bobby              9 Gators                 50.63     X49.81  
 -- Sawyer, Owen              10 Gators                 58.17     X50.31  
 -- Crisp, Liam               10 Launchers                 NT     X53.37  
 -- Wolfe, Charlie             9 Gators                 55.06     X54.17  
 -- Whitmire, Daniel           9 Gators                 58.56     X55.01  
 -- Bailey, Jimmy             10 Gators                 53.69     X55.32  
 -- Lunsford, Luke            10 Gators                 57.37     X55.87  
 -- Kimball, Mason             9 Gators                 58.84     X59.32  
 -- Daughtry, Noah            10 Launchers                 NT   X1:08.76  
 -- Taylor, Harrison           9 Launchers                 NT   X1:26.37  
 -- Harbin, Caden              9 Launchers                 NT   X1:55.69  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         12 Launchers              30.85      30.72    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa           11 Launchers              38.11      38.76    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             11 Gators                 38.89      39.45    1  
  4 Blanshan, Faith           12 Launchers              42.19      42.81  
  5 Scales, Ansley            11 Gators                 44.62      42.82  
  6 Stone, Kate               12 Gators                 49.42      46.86  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mills, Amber              11 Launchers                 NT   X1:28.07  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Nicholaus         12 Launchers              34.79     J34.31    5  
  2 O'Neil, Stephen           12 Gators                 36.10     J33.50    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            11 Gators                 35.35     J33.53    1  
  4 Hardy, Jackson            12 Gators                 35.02      35.75  
  5 Eames, Jackson            12 Launchers              35.72      37.05  
  6 Stokes, John Thomas       11 Launchers              39.98      42.03  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Wyatt             12 Launchers              46.30     X41.15  
 -- Bamburg, Jason            12 Launchers              39.84     X42.78  
 -- Reynolds, Christian       12 Launchers              47.70     X52.62  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           13 Gators                 31.75      31.16    5  
  2 Wood, Delaney             14 Gators                 34.80      31.92    3  
  3 Mix, Samantha             14 Launchers              33.04      32.88    1  
  4 Ferguson, Rebecca         13 Gators                 32.84      33.56  
  5 Johnson, Tiffany          13 Launchers              57.66      55.06  
  6 Franks, Esther            14 Launchers                 NT    1:04.50  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jiaming             13 Launchers              28.62      29.03    5  
  2 Wiggins, Joshua           14 Launchers              29.58      29.46    3  
  3 Landwehr, Connors         14 Gators                 34.15      29.76    1  
  4 Vander Schaaf, Reice      14 Launchers              31.96      31.28  
  5 Steber, Ben               13 Gators                 37.13      32.27  
  6 Grace, William            14 Gators                 35.92      32.47  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- MacDonald, Trevor         14 Launchers              33.80     X32.37  
 -- Snodgrass, Kai            14 Launchers                 NT     X35.54  
 -- Skonieczny, Caden         11 Launchers                 NT     X47.03  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Olivia           16 Gators                 28.76      30.56    5  
  2 Shen, Jenny               16 Launchers              30.50      32.97    3  
  3 Campbell, Sasha           15 Launchers              32.91      34.05    1  
  4 McNeely, Emma             15 Gators                 38.23      36.39  
  5 Daughtry, McKayla         15 Launchers                 NT      36.65  
  6 Brown, Saylor             15 Gators                 38.50      39.04  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             17 Gators                 28.55      27.69    5  
  2 Brown, Martin             17 Gators                 28.35      28.31    3  
  3 Cooper, Will              16 Gators                    NT      29.12    1  
  4 Wiggins, Ethan            15 Launchers              39.52      33.05  
  5 Hinkle, James             15 Launchers              34.34      33.87  
  6 Lewis, Levi               15 Launchers                 NT      45.37  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Kat                8 Gators                 27.65      27.44    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia             8 Gators                 32.53      30.10    3  
  3 Harrison, Reilly           8 Gators                 30.47      31.06    1  
  4 Flores, Savannah           8 Launchers                 NT    1:06.82  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeOrio, Tyler              8 Gators                 26.12      27.76    5  
  2 Ashcroft, Hayden           8 Launchers                 NT      34.03    2  
  2 Freeman, Andrew            7 Gators                 38.56      34.03    2  
  4 Shadinger, Austin          7 Gators                 39.44      36.47  
  5 Beeson, Jimmy              7 Launchers                 NT      42.28  
  6 Enfinger, Grant            7 Launchers                 NT      43.62  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeOrio, Madison           10 Gators                 52.59      52.09    5  
  2 Smith, Corinne            10 Gators                 54.13      53.59    3  
  3 Free, Peyton               9 Launchers                 NT    1:02.87    1  
  4 Hicks, Krysanne            9 Gators                 59.62    1:03.47  
  5 Flores, Summer            10 Launchers                 NT    1:12.15  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Samuel             10 Gators                 50.84      53.70    5  
  2 Whitmire, Todd            10 Gators                 54.43      53.87    3  
  3 Freeman, Justin            9 Gators                 56.28      56.41    1  
  4 McCarty, Chase             9 Launchers                 NT    1:07.86  
  5 Eames, Tyler               9 Launchers                 NT    1:17.22  
  6 Reynolds, Conner          10 Launchers            1:49.40    1:46.16  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         12 Launchers                 NT      42.71    5  
  2 Ayres, Anna               11 Gators               1:01.21      56.14    3  
  3 Scales, Ansley            11 Gators                 59.72      57.25    1  
  4 Keith, Anna               11 Gators                    NT    1:02.76  
  5 Blanshan, Faith           12 Launchers                 NT    1:07.62  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eames, Jackson            12 Launchers              48.41      45.53    5  
  2 Stokes, Nicholaus         12 Launchers              43.65      46.25    3  
  3 Kimball, Myles            11 Gators                 49.66      47.58    1  
  4 Stokes, John Thomas       11 Launchers              50.12      52.10  
  5 Whitmire, John Bradley    12 Gators                 57.25      53.15  
  6 Clary, David              11 Gators                    NT      58.36  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rebecca         13 Gators                 42.43      43.69    5  
  2 Mix, Samantha             14 Launchers              41.18      44.12    3  
  3 Wood, Delaney             14 Gators                 49.50      46.70    1  
  4 Johnson, Tiffany          13 Launchers                 NT    1:07.30  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jiaming             13 Launchers              36.09      37.91    5  
  2 Stokes, Christopher       14 Launchers              46.02      41.51    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             14 Gators                 41.78      42.72    1  
  4 Landwehr, Connors         14 Gators                 56.97      43.22  
  5 Vander Schaaf, Reice      14 Launchers              48.38      48.03  
  6 Houser, Joey              13 Gators                 58.15      51.97  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jenny               16 Launchers              37.38      39.46    5  
  2 Conners, Olivia           16 Gators                 38.57      41.93    3  
  3 Brown, Saylor             15 Gators                 47.46      45.96    1  
  4 Byers, Sophie             15 Gators                 58.29      46.14  
  5 Bamburg, Sarah            15 Launchers              52.45      52.07  
  6 Daughtry, McKayla         15 Launchers                 NT      55.25  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Martin             17 Gators                 39.63      37.57    5  
  2 Cox, Davis                16 Gators                 41.34      38.25    3  
  3 Cooper, Will              16 Gators                    NT      39.52    1  
  4 Hinkle, James             15 Launchers              59.86      57.97  
  5 Lewis, Levi               15 Launchers                 NT    1:02.01  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:17.72    1:21.87    7  
     1) Lunsford, Judd M8               2) Harrison, Reilly W8            
     3) Ayres, Caroline W8              4) DeOrio, Tyler M8               
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:24.15    1:44.18  
     1) Ashcroft, Hayden M8             2) Groves, Brooke W8              
     3) Flores, Savannah W8             4) Beeson, Jimmy M7               
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                                 NT   X1:50.39  
     1) Banks, Tate M7                  2) Byrnes, Grace W8               
     3) Jones, Emma Towner W8           4) Smith, Gibson M7               
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X2:21.17  
     1) Enfinger, Grant M7              2) Fritz, Zayne M8                
     3) Plummer, Sophie W8              4) Crisp, Ainslee W7              
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'C'                        NT   X2:55.34  
     1) Hernandez, Kian M8              2) Daughtry, Gabriel M8           
     3) Franks, Ruthey W5               4) Davison, Elliot M7             
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:38.57    2:39.03    7  
     1) Freeman, Justin M9              2) Houser, Michaela W10           
     3) DeOrio, Madison W10             4) Hardy, Samuel M10              
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:22.61    2:50.50  
     1) Groves, Riley M10               2) Flores, Summer W10             
     3) McCarty, Chase M9               4) Free, Peyton W9                
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X3:39.16  
     1) Blanshan, Andrew M10            2) Eames, Tyler M9                
     3) Plummer, Emma W10               4) Franks, Josephine W10          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:09.59    2:26.41    7  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah W12           2) Stokes, Nicholaus M12          
     3) Wiggins, Teresa W11             4) Eames, Jackson M12             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:34.71  
     1) Kimball, Myles M11              2) Scales, Ansley W11             
     3) Hardy, Jackson M12              4) Clary, Sydney W11              
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X3:15.05  
     1) Bamburg, Jason M12              2) Stokes, John Thomas M11        
     3) Blanshan, Faith W12             4) Barnsby, Cecilia W12           
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:05.83    7  
     1) Ferguson, Rebecca W13           2) Ferguson, Emily W13            
     3) Shockley, Cal M14               4) Landwehr, Connors M14          
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:04.03    2:27.12  
     1) Shen, Jiaming M13               2) Wiggins, Joshua M14            
     3) Mix, Samantha W14               4) Franks, Esther W14             
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:04.22    7  
     1) McNeely, Paul M17               2) Brown, Martin M17              
     3) Conners, Olivia W16             4) Byers, Sophie W15              
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:47.05    2:16.56  
     1) Shen, Jenny W16                 2) Campbell, Sasha W15            
     3) Hinkle, James M15               4) Wiggins, Ethan M15             
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X2:34.65  
     1) Bamburg, Sarah W15              2) Daughtry, McKayla W15          
     3) Lewis, Levi M15                 4) MacDonald, Trevor M14          
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline            8 Gators                 25.19      24.07    5  
  2 Harrison, Reilly           8 Gators                 26.75      26.27    3  
  3 Scales, Amelia             8 Gators                 27.87      26.90    1  
  4 Groves, Brooke             8 Launchers              31.82      32.87  
  5 Flores, Savannah           8 Launchers                 NT      41.94  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd             8 Gators                 23.91      24.88    5  
  2 DeOrio, Tyler              8 Gators                 27.50      25.96    3  
  3 Kent, Farrell              7 Gators                 29.87      32.24    1  
  4 Fritz, Zayne               8 Launchers              46.49      32.75  
  5 Enfinger, Grant            7 Launchers              41.16      37.34  
  6 Daughtry, Gabriel          8 Launchers                 NT      39.62  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Corinne            10 Gators                 53.33      48.88    5  
  2 Houser, Michaela          10 Gators                 51.96      51.37    3  
  3 DeOrio, Madison           10 Gators                 53.57      53.60    1  
  4 Plummer, Emma             10 Launchers                 NT    1:03.72  
  5 Flores, Summer            10 Launchers                 NT    1:04.03  
  6 Franks, Josephine         10 Launchers                 NT    1:21.75  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley             10 Launchers              38.28      36.47    5  
  2 Freeman, Justin            9 Gators                 49.06      49.01    3  
  3 Van Beck, Chad            10 Gators                 57.31      52.22    1  
  4 McManus, Wright            9 Gators                 57.10    1:00.50  
  5 McCarty, Chase             9 Launchers                 NT    1:06.09  
  6 Reynolds, Conner          10 Launchers            1:21.11    1:22.75  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Rebekah         12 Launchers              36.92      37.97    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa           11 Launchers              43.99      47.96    3  
  3 Clary, Sydney             11 Gators                 46.85      48.39    1  
  4 Ayres, Anna               11 Gators                 57.18      52.25  
  5 Stone, Kate               12 Gators               1:03.66    1:02.04  
  6 Barnsby, Cecilia          12 Launchers                 NT    1:05.37  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Nicholaus         12 Launchers              40.18      41.03    5  
  2 O'Neil, Stephen           12 Gators                 49.14      41.14    3  
  3 Hardy, Jackson            12 Gators                 43.98      42.33    1  
  4 Eames, Jackson            12 Launchers              40.37      42.35  
  5 Ziegler, William          11 Gators                 52.19      53.33  
  6 Cobert, Xander            11 Launchers            1:00.59      56.29  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           13 Gators                 36.37      36.26    5  
  2 Mix, Samantha             14 Launchers              39.14      41.72    3  
  3 Wood, Delaney             14 Gators                 42.22      41.78    1  
  4 Johnson, Tiffany          13 Launchers                 NT    1:07.06  
  5 Franks, Esther            14 Launchers                 NT    1:14.44  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua           14 Launchers              35.06      34.53    5  
  2 Shockley, Cal             14 Gators                 35.35      36.27    3  
  3 Stokes, Christopher       14 Launchers              38.79      38.01    1  
  4 Hinkle, Joshua            13 Launchers              42.52      45.56  
  5 Steber, Ben               13 Gators                    NT      45.66  
  6 Houser, Joey              13 Gators                 54.18      46.93  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Emma             15 Gators                 47.17      42.15    5  
  2 Campbell, Sasha           15 Launchers              40.15      42.78    3  
  3 Bamburg, Sarah            15 Launchers              45.12      45.31    1  
  4 Byers, Sophie             15 Gators                 50.92      45.51  
  5 Brown, Saylor             15 Gators                 47.60      51.50  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             17 Gators                    NT      35.83    5  
  2 Cox, Davis                16 Gators                 39.00      37.13    3  
  3 Wiggins, Ethan            15 Launchers              45.71      42.65    1  
  4 Hinkle, James             15 Launchers              39.44      42.97  
  5 Lewis, Levi               15 Launchers                 NT      56.85  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayres, Caroline            8 Gators                 23.97      22.34    5  
  2 Scales, Amelia             8 Gators                 26.78      23.79    3  
  3 Sawyer, Kat                8 Gators                 30.38      27.27    1  
  4 Groves, Brooke             8 Launchers              30.52      30.32  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lunsford, Judd             8 Gators                 24.64      23.97    5  
  2 Derrick, Andrew            8 Gators                 45.94      29.51    3  
  3 Fritz, Zayne               8 Launchers                 NT      30.06    1  
  4 Ashcroft, Hayden           8 Launchers              29.20      30.71  
  5 Beeson, Jimmy              7 Launchers                 NT      35.75  
  6 Freeman, Andrew            7 Gators                 42.00      38.72  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houser, Michaela          10 Gators                 49.50      49.52    5  
  2 Free, Peyton               9 Launchers                 NT      50.93    3  
  3 McCary, Addie              9 Gators               1:18.97    1:02.33    1  
  4 Hicks, Krysanne            9 Gators               1:00.38    1:06.50  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groves, Riley             10 Launchers              35.89      34.59    5  
  2 Hardy, Samuel             10 Gators                 45.93      47.32    3  
  3 Whitmire, Todd            10 Gators                 55.43      49.82    1  
  4 Johnson, Bradford          9 Gators                 57.81      54.15  
  5 Eames, Tyler               9 Launchers                 NT    1:15.44  
  6 Reynolds, Conner          10 Launchers            1:16.72    1:24.30  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clary, Sydney             11 Gators                 43.72      43.76    5  
  2 Wiggins, Teresa           11 Launchers              48.65      45.37    3  
  3 Blanshan, Faith           12 Launchers                 NT      57.37    1  
  4 Ayres, Anna               11 Gators                 53.70      57.97  
  5 Stone, Kate               12 Gators               1:07.06    1:03.37  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Jackson            12 Gators                 43.34      40.07    5  
  2 Kimball, Myles            11 Gators                 44.19      42.15    3  
  3 Taylor, Wyatt             12 Launchers            1:00.61      45.85    1  
  4 Ziegler, William          11 Gators                 48.40      48.17  
  5 Stokes, John Thomas       11 Launchers              59.26      51.81  
  6 Cobert, Xander            11 Launchers            1:56.00    1:14.10  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Emily           13 Gators                    NT      32.19    5  
  2 Ferguson, Rebecca         13 Gators                    NT      37.91    3  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Joshua           14 Launchers              31.32      31.87    5  
  2 Shen, Jiaming             13 Launchers              31.25      32.19    3  
  3 Shockley, Cal             14 Gators                    NT      35.23    1  
  4 Landwehr, Connors         14 Gators                 38.80      36.52  
  5 Steber, Ben               13 Gators                    NT      43.26  
  6 Hinkle, Joshua            13 Launchers              48.96      48.50  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Jenny               16 Launchers              30.88      32.81    5  
  2 Conners, Olivia           16 Gators                 31.73      35.00    3  
  3 Byers, Sophie             15 Gators                 38.47      40.01    1  
  4 Campbell, Sasha           15 Launchers              36.42      40.65  
  5 Daughtry, McKayla         15 Launchers                 NT      47.90  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeely, Paul             17 Gators                    NT      30.63    5  
  2 Brown, Martin             17 Gators                    NT     J33.62    3  
  3 Cox, Davis                16 Gators                 42.40     J33.51    1  
  4 Wiggins, Ethan            15 Launchers              41.01      40.56  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:24.94    1:28.89    7  
     1) Sawyer, Kat 8                   2) Ayres, Caroline 8              
     3) Harrison, Reilly 8              4) Scales, Amelia 8               
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:41.99    2:33.50  
     1) Groves, Brooke 8                2) Flores, Savannah 8             
     3) Crisp, Ainslee 7                4) Funkhouser, Ryn 8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            1:55.30   X2:16.91  
     1) Byrnes, Grace 8                 2) Hobbs, Ellie 8                 
     3) Hobbs, Emma 7                   4) Jones, Emma Towner 8           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            1:28.02    1:35.26    7  
     1) Shadinger, Austin 7             2) Freeman, Andrew 7              
     3) Lunsford, Judd 8                4) DeOrio, Tyler 8                
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:30.90    4:14.81  
     1) Ashcroft, Hayden 8              2) Beeson, Jimmy 7                
     3) Fritz, Zayne 8                  4) Enfinger, Grant 7              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            2:11.45   X1:52.20  
     1) Derrick, Andrew 8               2) Kent, Farrell 7                
     3) Banks, Tate 7                   4) Johnson, Wesley 7              
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X1:54.51  
     1) Daughtry, Gabriel 8             2) Davison, Elliot 7              
     3) Franks, Greyson 6               4) Hernandez, Kian 8              
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            2:08.53   X2:04.33  
     1) Hardy, Benjamin 6               2) Hardy, William 6               
     3) McCary, Thad 6                  4) Smith, Gibson 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:53.72    2:57.38    7  
     1) Hicks, Krysanne 9               2) Smith, Corinne 10              
     3) Houser, Michaela 10             4) DeOrio, Madison 10             
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:31.37    3:32.90  
     1) Free, Peyton 9                  2) Flores, Summer 10              
     3) Franks, Josephine 10            4) Plummer, Emma 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:34.15    2:39.20    7  
     1) Van Beck, Chad 10               2) Whitmire, Todd 10              
     3) Freeman, Justin 9               4) Hardy, Samuel 10               
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:40.07    3:01.75  
     1) Groves, Riley 10                2) McCarty, Chase 9               
     3) Eames, Tyler 9                  4) Blanshan, Andrew 10            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'C'                            3:39.12   X3:26.89  
     1) Bailey, Jimmy 10                2) McManus, Wright 9              
     3) Whitmire, Daniel 9              4) Johnson, Bradford 9            
 -- Greenwyche Gators  'B'                            3:42.70   X3:42.88  
     1) Bailey, Bobby 9                 2) Wolfe, Charlie 9               
     3) Sawyer, Owen 10                 4) Kimball, Mason 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:12.37    2:56.75    7  
     1) Hamilton, Rebekah 12            2) Wiggins, Teresa 11             
     3) Barnsby, Cecilia 12             4) Blanshan, Faith 12             
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:45.34    3:06.19  
     1) Ayres, Anna 11                  2) Stone, Kate 12                 
     3) Keith, Anna 11                  4) Clary, Sydney 11               
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:27.06    2:28.52    7  
     1) O'Neil, Stephen 12              2) Hardy, Jackson 12              
     3) Kimball, Myles 11               4) Clary, David 11                
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:30.33    2:44.06  
     1) Eames, Jackson 12               2) Stokes, John Thomas 11         
     3) Bamburg, Jason 12               4) Stokes, Nicholaus 12           
 -- Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'B'                        NT   X3:09.63  
     1) Cobert, Xander 11               2) Skonieczny, Caden 11           
     3) Reynolds, Christian 12          4) Taylor, Wyatt 12               
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    2:22.78    7  
     1) Ferguson, Emily 13              2) Ferguson, Rebecca 13           
     3) Scales, Ansley 11               4) Wood, Delaney 14               
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   2:03.95    2:02.49    7  
     1) Wiggins, Joshua 14              2) MacDonald, Trevor 14           
     3) Vander Schaaf, Reice 14         4) Shen, Jiaming 13               
  2 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:17.62    2:09.97  
     1) Grace, William 14               2) Shockley, Cal 14               
     3) Steber, Ben 13                  4) Landwehr, Connors 14           
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                            2:26.23    2:19.06    7  
     1) Byers, Sophie 15                2) Conners, Olivia 16             
     3) McNeely, Emma 15                4) Brown, Saylor 15               
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:58.25    2:22.07  
     1) Shen, Jenny 16                  2) Bamburg, Sarah 15              
     3) Campbell, Sasha 15              4) Daughtry, McKayla 15           
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwyche Gators  'A'                                 NT    1:56.28    7  
     1) McNeely, Paul 17                2) Brown, Martin 17               
     3) Cooper, Will 16                 4) Cox, Davis 16                  
  2 Redstone Arsenal Launchers  'A'                   1:44.85    2:25.08  
     1) Hinkle, James 15                2) Wiggins, Ethan 15              
     3) Stokes, Christopher 14          4) Lewis, Levi 15                 
 
Event 99  Mixed 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Rivetta, Maria            16 Dolphins                  NT     X22.83  
 -- Anderson, Dana            22 Dolphins                  NT     X27.16  
 -- Hladky, Cami              16 Dolphins                  NT     X27.32  
 -- Roth, Anna                14 Dolphins                  NT     X31.57  
 -- Matus, Laura              15 Dolphins                  NT     X32.86  
 -- Saft, Eleanor             17 Dolphins                  NT     X52.53  
 -- Hulgan, Zack              20 Dolphins                  NT   X1:10.00  
 -- Furber, Connor            13 Dolphins                  NT   X1:45.00  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org