Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/11/2015 11:07 AM
                     2015 JVRA vs BLOS - Yards - 6/10/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:00.87    1:45.51    7  
     1) Perry, Betsy 8                  2) Krichev, Sophie 7              
     3) Langford, Ella 7                4) Sanders, Sarah Collins 7       
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:43.02    1:46.25  
     1) Anderson, Ellie 7               2) Cost, Emma Kate 7              
     3) Thomas, Katherine 7             4) Tao, Madeline 8                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:32.20  
     1) Davenport, Allie 6              2) Heard, Sarah Bryant 7          
     3) Howard, Mary Mae 8              4) Plumlee, Jane 7                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:57.77  
     1) Heard, Katherine 7              2) Mullins, Mem 7                 
     3) Farrell, Hill 7                 4) Watts, Amber 8                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:39.86    1:45.75    7  
     1) Waites, Will 8                  2) Watson, Ben 7                  
     3) Howard, John Randall 8          4) Roberts, Bross 7               
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:55.19    1:52.70  
     1) Ocampo, Nicholas 8              2) Bedsole, Luke 8                
     3) Eharle, Liam 8                  4) Reeves, Jack 7                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:11.94  
     1) Dilworth, Colin 8               2) Malone, Van 7                  
     3) Aboudonia, Raz 8                4) Davenport, Michael 8           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:35.89  
     1) Cook, Hugh 7                    2) Perry, Luke 7                  
     3) Livingston, Mason 7             4) Brinkley, John Allen 8         
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:59.09    2:43.94    7  
     1) Krichev, Audrey 9               2) Watson, McKenna 10             
     3) Yates, Madelyn 10               4) Fann, Josey 9                  
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:51.85    2:49.81  
     1) Cost, Caroline 10               2) Kowalczyk, Angela 9            
     3) Kalange, Sydney 10              4) Mitchell, Sarah Kate 10        
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        3:05.22   X3:27.75  
     1) Rawls, Ava 9                    2) McCann, Lauren 10              
     3) Butkis, Stella 9                4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 9       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:46.46  
     1) Williams, Ava 9                 2) Layne, Shelby 9                
     3) Suttles, Ella 9                 4) Watson, May 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:36.96    2:40.67    7  
     1) Thomas, James-Hale 10           2) Byrd, Will 10                  
     3) Matthews, Michael 10            4) Macri, Joe 10                  
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:54.63    2:59.53  
     1) Bohan, John 10                  2) Rainey, Lawson 10              
     3) Collins, Owen 10                4) Bankowski, Brett 9             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:10.87  
     1) Langford, Clements 10           2) Bloom, Wyatt 9                 
     3) Johnston, Matthew 9             4) Hensley, Huck 9                
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:43.64  
     1) McKinney, John 9                2) Comer, John Franklin 10        
     3) Samples, Luke 10                4) Stuart, Ben 10                 
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:22.33    2:19.00    7  
     1) Shepherd, Anna 12               2) Byrd, Maddie 12                
     3) Anderson, Lainey 11             4) Sharpe, Haley 12               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:36.35    2:49.07  
     1) Suttles, Jane Katherine 12      2) Collins, Ella 11               
     3) Krichev, Julia 11               4) Waggoner, Stevey 11            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:37.75  
     1) Roby, Willa 12                  2) Miniclier, Jane 12             
     3) Aboudonia, Nanette 12           4) Moore, Vivian 12               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:19.45    2:44.67    7  
     1) Bedsole, Chris 11               2) Theisen, Landon 12             
     3) Kruse, Cameron 12               4) Kruse, Tanner 9                
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        3:09.23    2:49.43  
     1) Malone, Callaway 11             2) Hyatt, Mike 11                 
     3) Tolen, John William 11          4) Bankowski, Clate 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:22.49    2:22.27    7  
     1) Cimino, Maddie 13               2) Janssen, Kelli 14              
     3) Johnson, Jackie 13              4) Aboudonia, Gertrude 14         
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:26.39    2:20.33    7  
     1) Swing, Joe 14                   2) League, Willsey 14             
     3) Thurman, Reed 13                4) Cagle, Stephen 13              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:05.50    2:47.75  
     1) Tao, Mathew 13                  2) Burns, Andrew 13               
     3) Boothe, Blake 13                4) Eharle, Sam 13                 
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:08.93    2:04.37    7  
     1) Blevins, Emily 14               2) Sabio, Jesse 17                
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey 15            4) Blevins, Rebecca 16            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:06.77    2:08.97  
     1) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 16       2) Jones, Ellery 17               
     3) Roberts, Riley 16               4) Kesting, Megan 17              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:59.87    1:59.49    7  
     1) Phelps, Colin 15                2) Kowalczyk, Matt 16             
     3) Jones, Caleb T. 16              4) Gray, Riley 16                 
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:03.55    2:01.49  
     1) Kretzschmar, Will 16            2) Batson, Andrew 17              
     3) Medawar, Nicholas 17            4) Calvert, Ethan 15              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:21.59  
     1) Kaylor, Alex 17                 2) Darden, Will 15                
     3) Harbarger, Sam 15               4) Burkett, Graham 16             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parsons, Alexa             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.45      27.68    5  
  2 Davenport, Allie           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.59      29.85    3  
  3 Mackey, Story              6 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.12      31.87    1  
  4 Grelier, Mary Francis      6 JVRA                   40.07      45.20  
  5 Walker, Meredith           5 JVRA                   56.24      47.75  
  6 Mikatarian, Holly          6 JVRA                   32.65      48.41  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Layne, Maggie Kate         5 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.65     X34.83  
 -- Newby, Caroline            6 JVRA                      NT     X48.02  
 -- Dickey, Janie              6 JVRA                      NT     X49.13  
 -- Wester, Julianna           6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:01.45     X49.15  
 -- Moorer, Peyton             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            55.46     X49.80  
 -- Lowry, Zoe                 5 JVRA                      NT     X51.90  
 -- Krichev, Charlotte         4 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.70     X53.52  
 -- Matheny, Olivia            5 JVRA                 1:00.07     X55.20  
 -- Harwood, Emma              4 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.72   X1:05.13  
 -- Wester, Corrine            5 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.83   X1:15.44  
 -- Brinkley, Lynn             6 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:34.28   X1:26.39  
 -- Treusdell, Lucy            6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:49.06  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldmon, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.50      24.37    5  
  2 Penter, Colton             6 JVRA                   32.58      35.16    3  
  3 Penney, Gaines             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.83      36.14    1  
  4 Simpson, Will              6 JVRA                   38.84      37.08  
  5 Sturmfels, Frank           6 JVRA                   41.94      37.35  
  6 Johnston, Caleb            6 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.28      40.88  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Clardy, Luke               6 JVRA                      NT     X39.89  
 -- Cochran, Brooks            6 JVRA                 1:00.00     X40.59  
 -- Lumpkin, Grayson           6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X40.90  
 -- Walker, Andrew             6 JVRA                   47.00     X41.53  
 -- Harwood, Andrew            5 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.14     X44.01  
 -- Kowalczyk, Jonathan        5 JVRA                   47.12     X44.32  
 -- Livingston, JT             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.13     X47.00  
 -- Clardy, Lincoln            5 JVRA                 1:18.20     X47.52  
 -- Holt, Grayson              5 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.78     X47.82  
 -- Clark, Will                5 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.27     X48.67  
 -- Whithead, Brooks           5 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.08     X51.83  
 -- Davenport, Sam             6 BLOSSOMWOOD            59.21     X52.83  
 -- Johnson, Sonny             5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X53.27  
 -- Waites, Wesley             5 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.57     X56.39  
 -- Perkins, William           5 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT   X1:16.96  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Sophie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            15.94      17.08    5  
  2 Thomas, Katherine          7 JVRA                   17.77      17.88    3  
  3 Langford, Ella             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.32      23.09    1  
  4 Sanders, Sarah Collins     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            23.33      23.50  
  5 Cost, Emma Kate            7 JVRA                   24.61      24.46  
  6 Spink, Caitlyn             7 JVRA                   28.72      29.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Perry, Betsy               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X25.00  
 -- Baker, Austill             7 JVRA                   30.66     X25.99  
 -- Mullins, Mem               7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.03     X27.03  
 -- Farrell, Hill              7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X34.03  
 -- Heard, Katherine           7 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.70     X36.96  
 -- Watts, Amber               8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X41.44  
 -- Plucker, Laurel            7 JVRA                   42.81     X47.33  
 -- Plumlee, Jane              7 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.26     X48.09  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke              8 JVRA                   16.00      16.03    5  
  2 Waites, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            17.44      16.57    3  
  3 Howard, John Randall       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            18.87      18.47    1  
  4 Watson, Ben                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.44      21.02  
  5 Eharle, Liam               8 JVRA                   25.57      24.47  
  6 Ocampo, Nicholas           8 JVRA                   25.00      28.03  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Reeves, Jack               7 JVRA                   25.72     X25.28  
 -- Dilworth, Colin            8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.68     X25.39  
 -- Cook, Hugh                 7 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.07     X27.78  
 -- Dickey, Drew               8 JVRA                   35.12     X29.12  
 -- Brinkley, Bo               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.34     X30.19  
 -- Brinkley, John Allen       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.94     X30.96  
 -- Mitchell, Walker           7 JVRA                   38.33     X31.69  
 -- Miniclier, John Alan       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.69     X32.06  
 -- Perry, Luke                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.63     X32.25  
 -- Davenport, Michael         8 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.81     X33.83  
 -- Fowler, Will               7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X34.06  
 -- Malone, Van                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.21     X34.32  
 -- Burton, Caleb              7 JVRA                   40.89     X36.27  
 -- Macri, Josh                7 JVRA                   39.27     X37.10  
 -- Livingston, Mason          7 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.25     X44.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cost, Caroline            10 JVRA                   35.20      35.17    5  
  2 Watson, McKenna           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.22      36.10    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.76      36.39    1  
  4 Mitchell, Sarah Kate      10 JVRA                   36.05      37.65  
  5 Kalange, Sydney           10 JVRA                   39.70      38.76  
  6 Fann, Josey                9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      41.50  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mullins, Anna Crawford     9 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.37     X44.16  
 -- Suttles, Ella              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            40.64     X44.34  
 -- Boyce, Alana              10 JVRA                   45.23     X46.01  
 -- Heritage, Preston          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.47     X46.09  
 -- Reeves, Emma Grace        10 JVRA                   48.14     X48.20  
 -- Watson, May                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.14     X48.83  
 -- Layne, Shelby              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.83     X49.50  
 -- Heritage, Greer            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            54.40     X50.38  
 -- Butkis, Stella             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X51.52  
 -- Moore, Jane Beason         9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.96     X52.43  
 -- Livingston, Emily Grace    9 BLOSSOMWOOD            52.93     X54.93  
 -- Cobb, Sarah                9 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.90     X54.98  
 -- Brinkley, Wini             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.83     X55.39  
 -- Fleischmann, Maggie        9 BLOSSOMWOOD            59.45     X55.46  
 -- McCann, Lauren            10 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:01.38     X55.56  
 -- Hoskins, Holli             9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X59.16  
 -- Hoskins, Heidi             9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:10.12   X1:03.41  
 -- Chance, Lauren             9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:05.19   X1:04.34  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthews, Michael         10 JVRA                   32.72      32.57    5  
  2 Thomas, James-Hale        10 JVRA                   33.80      34.10    3  
  3 Bankowski, Brett           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.22      37.70    1  
  4 Collins, Owen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            38.40      39.89  
  5 Macri, Joe                10 JVRA                   40.80      40.12  
  6 Johnston, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.43      40.90  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gentry, Travis            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.28     X40.72  
 -- Stuart, Ben               10 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.06     X40.88  
 -- Langford, Clements        10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X42.25  
 -- Samples, Luke             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.96     X44.92  
 -- Miller, Dane               9 JVRA                   49.00     X45.01  
 -- McKinney, John             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.90     X45.39  
 -- Mitchell, Jack             9 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.14     X46.72  
 -- Comer, John Franklin      10 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.77     X48.57  
 -- Mitchell, William          9 JVRA                   46.13     X49.19  
 -- Watkins, Thomas            9 JVRA                      NT     X51.22  
 -- McKinney, Griffin          9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.02     X57.89  
 -- Mackey, Cade               9 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:03.44   X1:10.00  
 -- Stephens, Julian          10 JVRA                      NT   X1:32.77  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            12 JVRA                   28.29      27.97    5  
  2 Krichev, Julia            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.56      28.23    3  
  3 Anderson, Lainey          11 JVRA                   31.75      31.31    1  
  4 Waggoner, Stevey          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.64      35.77  
  5 Sharpe, Haley             12 JVRA                   36.12      36.16  
  6 Suttles, Jane Katherine   12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.89  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Collins, Ella             11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X38.31  
 -- Boothe, Grace             11 JVRA                   43.87     X40.07  
 -- Miniclier, Jane           12 BLOSSOMWOOD            43.75     X43.82  
 -- Aboudonia, Nanette        12 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.39     X52.89  
 -- Moore, Vivian             12 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.10     X53.08  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Landon           12 JVRA                   29.50      29.25    5  
  2 Bedsole, Chris            11 JVRA                   29.81      29.27    3  
  3 Tolen, John William       11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      34.96    1  
  4 Hyatt, Mike               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.76      35.44  
  5 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      37.15  
  6 Kruse, Cameron            12 JVRA                   38.00      39.50  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Cornelius         12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X36.25  
 -- McKinney, Sam             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.52     X48.99  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            28.30      28.56    5  
  2 Eichstaedt, Emily         13 JVRA                   29.68      29.29    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      13 JVRA                   29.82      29.40    1  
  4 Johnson, Jackie           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.22      31.53  
  5 Aboudonia, Gertrude       14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      35.82  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Huckaby, Sara Davey       13 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.90     X38.06  
 -- Green, Stefanie           14 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.34     X40.13  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                14 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.15      27.01    5  
  2 Cagle, Stephen            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.65      31.15    3  
  3 Tao, Mathew               13 JVRA                   32.84      31.57    1  
  4 Thurman, Reed             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.15  
  5 Boothe, Blake             13 JVRA                   36.21      35.96  
  6 Eharle, Sam               13 JVRA                   44.00      41.14  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Batson, Cole              13 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.09     X37.29  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      25.85    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         15 JVRA                   27.09      27.20    3  
  3 Blevins, Rebecca          16 JVRA                   29.20      28.76    1  
  4 Jones, Ellery             17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      29.15  
  5 Sabio, Jesse              17 JVRA                   30.38      31.40  
  6 Kesting, Megan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.98  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             15 JVRA                   25.82      25.53    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Matt           16 JVRA                   24.46      25.77    3  
  3 Kretzschmar, Will         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.63      26.73    1  
  4 Jones, Caleb T.           16 JVRA                   27.12      27.25  
  5 Calvert, Ethan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            27.08      27.57  
  6 Batson, Andrew            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      27.88  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kaylor, John Michael      16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X27.96  
 -- Burkett, Graham           16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT     X30.00  
 -- Kaylor, Alex              17 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.51     X31.51  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ellie            7 JVRA                   32.70      29.81    5  
  2 Tao, Madeline              8 JVRA                   30.85      34.93    3  
  3 Sanders, Sarah Collins     7 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.21      38.77    1  
  4 Spink, Caitlyn             7 JVRA                   38.39      39.19  
  5 Heard, Sarah Bryant        7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      40.20  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waites, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.86      26.40    5  
  2 Watson, Ben                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.09      33.45    3  
  3 Eharle, Liam               8 JVRA                   54.55      36.63    1  
  4 Boyce, Colton              7 JVRA                   52.60      36.74  
  5 Aboudonia, Raz             8 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.10      37.78  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      42.89    5  
  2 Kowalczyk, Angela          9 JVRA                   47.47      47.23    3  
  3 Watson, McKenna           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.72      47.29    1  
  4 Baker, Macy                9 JVRA                 1:03.30      51.59  
  5 Krichev, Audrey            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.27      51.82  
  6 Mitchell, Sarah Kate      10 JVRA                   51.95      52.83  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                10 JVRA                   41.54      40.83    5  
  2 Rainey, Lawson            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.14      49.47    3  
  3 Bloom, Wyatt               9 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.62      52.89    1  
  4 Kruse, Tanner              9 JVRA                   58.33      57.09  
  5 Macri, Joe                10 JVRA                 1:01.45    1:00.89  
  6 Hensley, Huck              9 BLOSSOMWOOD            56.69    1:03.15  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Maddie              12 JVRA                   41.33      40.99    5  
  2 Suttles, Jane Katherine   12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.76    3  
  3 Tao, Megan                11 JVRA                   59.70      53.12    1  
  4 Sharpe, Haley             12 JVRA                   58.10      54.07  
  5 Collins, Ella             11 BLOSSOMWOOD            58.64      58.29  
  6 Miniclier, Jane           12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:05.60  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theisen, Landon           12 JVRA                   40.00      39.93    5  
  2 Hyatt, Mike               11 BLOSSOMWOOD            47.51      48.62    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      58.01    1  
  4 Kruse, Cameron            12 JVRA                   59.75      58.51  
  5 Bankowski, Clate          11 BLOSSOMWOOD          1:04.23    1:13.31  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blevins, Emily            14 JVRA                   37.98      36.67    5  
  2 Janssen, Kelli            14 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.89      37.60    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      13 JVRA                   39.90      40.70    1  
  4 Aboudonia, Gertrude       14 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.94      45.96  
  5 Hensley, Evey             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      46.39  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Andrew             13 JVRA                   41.58      40.87    5  
  2 League, Willsey           14 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.16      41.00    3  
  3 Boothe, Blake             13 JVRA                   52.20      46.40    1  
  4 Eharle, Sam               13 JVRA                   55.60      49.00  
  5 Cagle, Stephen            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.58      54.63  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabio, Jesse              17 JVRA                   34.03      34.59    5  
  2 Jones, Ellery             17 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.27      35.72    3  
  3 Blevins, Rebecca          16 JVRA                   37.86      36.82    1  
  4 Roberts, Riley            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            37.65      37.45  
  5 Kesting, Megan            17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      44.16  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Matt           16 JVRA                   35.71      35.41    5  
  2 Batson, Andrew            17 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.40     J36.03    3  
  3 Darden, Will              15 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.20     J35.81    1  
  4 Stephens, JP              16 JVRA                   44.50     J38.32  
  5 Johnson, William          15 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.27     J38.20  
  6 Jones, Alex               15 JVRA                   45.11      42.80  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:14.16    1:16.67    7  
     1) Howard, John Randall M8         2) Sanders, Sarah Collins W7      
     3) Waites, Will M8                 4) Krichev, Sophie W7             
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:11.50    1:28.03  
     1) Thomas, Katherine W7            2) Ocampo, Nicholas M8            
     3) Tao, Madeline W8                4) Bedsole, Luke M8               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                     NT   X1:53.73  
     1) Broach, William M7              2) Baker, Austill W7              
     3) Spink, Caitlyn W7               4) Boyce, Colton M7               
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                     NT   X2:21.20  
     1) Anderson, Ellie W7              2) Reeves, Jack M7                
     3) Eharle, Liam M8                 4) Cost, Emma Kate W7             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:22.00  
     1) Cobb, Ephraim M7                2) Brinkley, Bo M8                
     3) Farrell, Hill W7                4) Heard, Katherine W7            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:27.09  
     1) Plumlee, Jane W7                2) Malone, Van M7                 
     3) Davenport, Michael M8           4) Howard, Mary Mae W8            
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:14.64    2:14.53    7  
     1) Kowalczyk, Angela W9            2) Matthews, Michael M10          
     3) Cost, Caroline W10              4) Byrd, Will M10                 
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:26.71    2:27.41  
     1) Bankowski, Brett M9             2) Krichev, Audrey W9             
     3) Collins, Owen M10               4) Yates, Madelyn W10             
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                     NT   X2:36.95  
     1) Thomas, James-Hale M10          2) Kalange, Sydney W10            
     3) Macri, Joe M10                  4) Mitchell, Sarah Kate W10       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:12.78  
     1) Williams, Ava W9                2) Brinkley, Wini W9              
     3) Comer, John Franklin M10        4) Gentry, Travis M10             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:29.97  
     1) Heritage, Greer W9              2) McKinney, Griffin M9           
     3) Heritage, Preston W9            4) McKinney, John M9              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'C'                     NT   X3:58.21  
     1) Baker, Macy W9                  2) Mitchell, William M9           
     3) Boyce, Alana W10                4) Kruse, Tanner M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:58.27    2:00.64    7  
     1) Shepherd, Anna W12              2) Theisen, Landon M12            
     3) Bedsole, Chris M11              4) Byrd, Maddie W12               
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:19.84    2:21.93  
     1) Waggoner, Stevey W11            2) Hyatt, Mike M11                
     3) Tolen, John William M11         4) Krichev, Julia W11             
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:56.53  
     1) Aboudonia, Nanette W12          2) Miniclier, Jane W12            
     3) Bankowski, Clate M11            4) Malone, Callaway M11           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:17.47  
     1) Penfield, Thomas Henry M11      2) McKinney, Sam M11              
     3) Moore, Vivian W12               4) Collins, Ella W11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:59.52    1:58.93    7  
     1) Johnson, Jackie W13             2) Cagle, Stephen M13             
     3) Cimino, Maddie W13              4) Swing, Joe M14                 
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:50.00    2:03.97  
     1) Blevins, Emily W14              2) Eichstaedt, Emily W13          
     3) Tao, Mathew M13                 4) Burns, Andrew M13              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:28.06  
     1) Green, Stefanie W14             2) Aboudonia, Gertrude W14        
     3) Batson, Cole M13                4) Thurman, Reed M13              
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                     NT   X2:29.00  
     1) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth W13        2) Eharle, Sam M13                
     3) Boothe, Blake M13               4) Anderson, Lainey W11           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:48.93    1:48.65    7  
     1) Kowalczyk, Matt M16             2) Phelps, Colin M15              
     3) Shepherd, Lindsey W15           4) Blevins, Rebecca W16           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:51.68    1:50.81  
     1) Roberts, Riley W16              2) Calvert, Ethan M15             
     3) Kretzschmar, Will M16           4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret W16     
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:12.09  
     1) Bohan, Murphy W16               2) Burkett, Graham M16            
     3) Kesting, Megan W17              4) Kaylor, Alex M17               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine          7 JVRA                   21.53      22.01    5  
  2 Krichev, Sophie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.69      23.68    3  
  3 Anderson, Ellie            7 JVRA                   28.28      27.03    1  
  4 Tao, Madeline              8 JVRA                   28.64      29.56  
  5 Howard, Mary Mae           8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.01  
  6 Sanders, Sarah Collins     7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.21  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke              8 JVRA                   19.50      18.67    5  
  2 Waites, Will               8 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.62      23.59    3  
  3 Howard, John Randall       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.09     J29.34    1  
  4 Ocampo, Nicholas           8 JVRA                   30.09     J28.58  
  5 Roberts, Bross             7 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      32.41  
  6 Broach, William            7 JVRA                   37.50      34.77  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.38    5  
  2 Cost, Caroline            10 JVRA                   42.70      43.17    3  
  3 Krichev, Audrey            9 BLOSSOMWOOD            45.21      44.95    1  
  4 Kowalczyk, Angela          9 JVRA                   45.15      47.01  
  5 Kalange, Sydney           10 JVRA                   48.38      47.66  
  6 Rawls, Ava                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.19      50.72  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                10 JVRA                   34.30      33.87    5  
  2 Matthews, Michael         10 JVRA                   38.09      39.57    3  
  3 Thomas, James-Hale        10 JVRA                   39.28      42.40    1  
  4 Langford, Clements        10 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.88      48.28  
  5 Bohan, John               10 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.88  
  6 Bankowski, Brett           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.97      54.76  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krichev, Julia            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.15      32.30    5  
  2 Shepherd, Anna            12 JVRA                   33.09      32.66    3  
  3 Byrd, Maddie              12 JVRA                   35.20      35.58    1  
  4 Anderson, Lainey          11 JVRA                   36.97      37.95  
  5 Roby, Willa               12 BLOSSOMWOOD            48.65      45.84  
  6 Suttles, Jane Katherine   12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      46.17  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            11 JVRA                   34.70      34.19    5  
  2 Theisen, Landon           12 JVRA                   34.20      36.99    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            46.51      46.76    1  
  4 Tolen, John William       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.76      48.62  
  5 Kruse, Cameron            12 JVRA                      NT      56.45  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Maddie            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.00      31.64    5  
  2 Blevins, Emily            14 JVRA                   33.54      32.59    3  
  3 Eichstaedt, Emily         13 JVRA                   39.41      36.52    1  
  4 Johnson, Jackie           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            39.91      40.31  
  5 Aboudonia, Gertrude       14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      44.59  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.72      31.39    5  
  2 Tao, Mathew               13 JVRA                   38.20      38.33    3  
  3 Burns, Andrew             13 JVRA                   43.49      42.58    1  
  4 Thurman, Reed             13 BLOSSOMWOOD            44.43      45.14  
  5 Eharle, Sam               13 JVRA                   55.64      55.69  
  6 League, Willsey           14 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      57.25  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.91    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         15 JVRA                   31.82      31.73    3  
  3 Blevins, Rebecca          16 JVRA                   33.72      33.70    1  
  4 Roberts, Riley            16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      36.63  
  5 Bohan, Murphy             16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      44.82  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Colin             15 JVRA                   30.27      29.53    5  
  2 Kretzschmar, Will         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            31.57      30.13    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Matt           16 JVRA                   33.19      31.88    1  
  4 Calvert, Ethan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.58      34.22  
  5 Jones, Caleb T.           16 JVRA                   33.58      35.61  
  6 Harbarger, Sam            15 BLOSSOMWOOD            36.59      36.57  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Katherine          7 JVRA                   19.28      20.59    5  
  2 Krichev, Sophie            7 BLOSSOMWOOD            22.33      23.75    3  
  3 Langford, Ella             7 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.26     J27.90    1  
  4 Anderson, Ellie            7 JVRA                   31.00     J27.19  
  5 Tao, Madeline              8 JVRA                   31.14      28.58  
  6 Howard, Mary Mae           8 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.77  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Luke              8 JVRA                   17.31      18.70    5  
  2 Howard, John Randall       8 BLOSSOMWOOD            26.34      27.01    3  
  3 Goldmon, William           6 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      30.50    1  
  4 Eharle, Liam               8 JVRA                   32.60      33.15  
  5 Broach, William            7 JVRA                   37.00      34.79  
  6 Watson, Ben                7 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.52      35.59  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Madelyn            10 BLOSSOMWOOD            34.78      34.69    5  
  2 Cost, Caroline            10 JVRA                   44.25      43.19    3  
  3 Kowalczyk, Angela          9 JVRA                   48.81      45.69    1  
  4 Kalange, Sydney           10 JVRA                   45.63      46.13  
  5 Watson, McKenna           10 BLOSSOMWOOD            49.78      49.88  
  6 Rawls, Ava                 9 BLOSSOMWOOD            51.90      54.21  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrd, Will                10 JVRA                   35.49      34.44    5  
  2 Matthews, Michael         10 JVRA                   35.34      35.23    3  
  3 Thomas, James-Hale        10 JVRA                   37.41      37.62    1  
  4 Collins, Owen             10 BLOSSOMWOOD            41.39      45.74  
  5 Johnston, Matthew          9 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      55.46  
  6 Bankowski, Brett           9 BLOSSOMWOOD            53.88      56.26  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Anna            12 JVRA                   31.14      31.27    5  
  2 Anderson, Lainey          11 JVRA                   33.57      33.76    3  
  3 Krichev, Julia            11 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.84      34.88    1  
  4 Byrd, Maddie              12 JVRA                   35.12      35.62  
  5 Waggoner, Stevey          11 BLOSSOMWOOD            42.41      45.83  
  6 Roby, Willa               12 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.00  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bedsole, Chris            11 JVRA                   32.78      32.59    5  
  2 Tolen, John William       11 BLOSSOMWOOD            50.46      53.38    3  
  3 Malone, Callaway          11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      54.22    1  
  4 Penfield, Thomas Henry    11 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT    1:18.72  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blevins, Emily            14 JVRA                   31.55      31.35    4  
  1 Cimino, Maddie            13 BLOSSOMWOOD            32.20     J31.47    4  
  3 Eichstaedt, Emily         13 JVRA                   33.73     J34.20    1  
  4 Kowalczyk, Elizabeth      13 JVRA                   34.93     J34.18  
  5 Johnson, Jackie           13 BLOSSOMWOOD            35.08      36.08  
  6 Hensley, Evey             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      50.56  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swing, Joe                14 BLOSSOMWOOD            29.07      30.14    5  
  2 Thurman, Reed             13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      38.45    3  
  3 Tao, Mathew               13 JVRA                   45.90      42.83    1  
  4 Burns, Andrew             13 JVRA                   40.80      46.22  
  5 Cagle, Stephen            13 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      46.33  
  6 Boothe, Blake             13 JVRA                   46.70      56.67  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Sarah Margaret    16 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      28.25    5  
  2 Shepherd, Lindsey         15 JVRA                   29.50      30.53    3  
  3 Jones, Ellery             17 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      33.65    1  
  4 Roberts, Riley            16 BLOSSOMWOOD            33.00      34.23  
  5 Sabio, Jesse              17 JVRA                   35.07      36.64  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Caleb T.           16 JVRA                   24.16      28.30    5  
  2 Phelps, Colin             15 JVRA                   29.94      28.84    3  
  3 Medawar, Nicholas         17 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.50      30.81    1  
  4 Kretzschmar, Will         16 BLOSSOMWOOD            30.88      31.38  
  5 Jones, Alex               15 JVRA                   37.07      36.17  
  6 Hensley, Ethan            15 BLOSSOMWOOD               NT      39.84  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:27.43    1:31.37    7  
     1) Langford, Ella 7                2) Howard, Mary Mae 8             
     3) Sanders, Sarah Collins 7        4) Krichev, Sophie 7              
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:26.83    1:32.33  
     1) Tao, Madeline 8                 2) Anderson, Ellie 7              
     3) Cost, Emma Kate 7               4) Thomas, Katherine 7            
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:54.79   X2:03.44  
     1) Heard, Katherine 7              2) Mullins, Mem 7                 
     3) Heard, Sarah Bryant 7           4) Perry, Betsy 8                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:17.56    1:24.11    7  
     1) Watson, Ben 7                   2) Roberts, Bross 7               
     3) Howard, John Randall 8          4) Waites, Will 8                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                        1:40.14   X2:03.63  
     1) Cook, Hugh 7                    2) Dilworth, Colin 8              
     3) Malone, Van 7                   4) Livingston, Mason 7            
 -- JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'B'                     NT   X2:08.47  
     1) Broach, William 7               2) Boyce, Colton 7                
     3) Penter, Colton 6                4) Dickey, Drew 8                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                        1:59.84   X2:15.94  
     1) Aboudonia, Raz 8                2) Perry, Luke 7                  
     3) Brinkley, John Allen 8          4) Miniclier, John Alan 8         
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:23.75    2:29.39    7  
     1) Cost, Caroline 10               2) Kalange, Sydney 10             
     3) Mitchell, Sarah Kate 10         4) Kowalczyk, Angela 9            
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:40.29    2:30.55  
     1) Watson, McKenna 10              2) Fann, Josey 9                  
     3) Krichev, Audrey 9               4) Yates, Madelyn 10              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:11.02  
     1) Suttles, Ella 9                 2) Layne, Shelby 9                
     3) Rawls, Ava 9                    4) Mullins, Anna Crawford 9       
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X3:38.76  
     1) Cobb, Sarah 9                   2) Moore, Jane Beason 9           
     3) Livingston, Emily Grace 9       4) Fleischmann, Maggie 9          
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:20.29    2:22.65    7  
     1) Byrd, Will 10                   2) Macri, Joe 10                  
     3) Thomas, James-Hale 10           4) Matthews, Michael 10           
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:35.26    2:41.42  
     1) Bankowski, Brett 9              2) Johnston, Matthew 9            
     3) Langford, Clements 10           4) Collins, Owen 10               
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'C'                             NT   X2:58.90  
     1) Rainey, Lawson 10               2) Comer, John Franklin 10        
     3) Bloom, Wyatt 9                  4) Bohan, John 10                 
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:04.91  
     1) Stuart, Ben 10                  2) Samples, Luke 10               
     3) Gentry, Travis 10               4) Mitchell, Jack 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:06.91    2:12.12    7  
     1) Byrd, Maddie 12                 2) Tao, Megan 11                  
     3) Anderson, Lainey 11             4) Shepherd, Anna 12              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:21.75    2:25.88  
     1) Collins, Ella 11                2) Suttles, Jane Katherine 12     
     3) Waggoner, Stevey 11             4) Krichev, Julia 11              
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X3:11.31  
     1) Moore, Vivian 12                2) Aboudonia, Nanette 12          
     3) Miniclier, Jane 12              4) Roby, Willa 12                 
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:27.33    2:30.57    7  
     1) Bankowski, Clate 11             2) Hyatt, Mike 11                 
     3) Malone, Callaway 11             4) Tolen, John William 11         
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:55.12    2:06.03    7  
     1) Kowalczyk, Elizabeth 13         2) Sharpe, Haley 12               
     3) Eichstaedt, Emily 13            4) Blevins, Emily 14              
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        2:23.16    2:08.97  
     1) Aboudonia, Gertrude 14          2) Janssen, Kelli 14              
     3) Johnson, Jackie 13              4) Cimino, Maddie 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:58.35    2:11.01    7  
     1) Cagle, Stephen 13               2) Batson, Cole 13                
     3) Thurman, Reed 13                4) Swing, Joe 14                  
  2 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                2:26.38    2:29.24  
     1) Burns, Andrew 13                2) Eharle, Sam 13                 
     3) Boothe, Blake 13                4) Tao, Mathew 13                 
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:56.50    2:03.91    7  
     1) Roberts, Riley 16               2) Kesting, Megan 17              
     3) Jones, Ellery 17                4) Cimino, Sarah Margaret 16      
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JONES VALLEY RECREATION ASSN.  'A'                1:47.13    1:48.17    7  
     1) Phelps, Colin 15                2) Gray, Riley 16                 
     3) Jones, Caleb T. 16              4) Kowalczyk, Matt 16             
  2 BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'A'                        1:56.10    1:49.19  
     1) Calvert, Ethan 15               2) Johnson, William 15            
     3) Batson, Andrew 17               4) Kretzschmar, Will 16           
 -- BLOSSOMWOOD SWIM TEAM  'B'                             NT   X2:02.96  
     1) Kaylor, John Michael 16         2) Burkett, Graham 16             
     3) Hensley, Ethan 15               4) Kaylor, Alex 17                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org