Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/17/2015 11:44 PM
                     2015 LILY vs CAML Meters - 6/17/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:08.07    2:09.00    7  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 8            2) Olsen, Rebecca 7               
     3) Chua, Fletcher 8                4) Wright, Liberty 8              
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:26.68    2:09.56  
     1) Roden, Dakota 7                 2) Miller, Taylor 8               
     3) Street, Hailey 7                4) Young, Keira 7                 
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   3:20.52   X2:45.03  
     1) Olsen, Emma 5                   2) Elmore, Emma 7                 
     3) Tayor, Kalen 7                  4) Charles, Kinley 6              
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              3:03.49   X3:15.75  
     1) Becker, Audrey 8                2) Ashton, Lareeta 7              
     3) Larsson, Sanna 7                4) Casey, Sophie 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:04.28    2:05.88    7  
     1) Vosahlik, Adam 8                2) Rye, Cody 6                    
     3) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             4) Gray, Canaan 6                 
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:28.08    2:30.63  
     1) Bachus, Russel 7                2) Lemke, Wilson 7                
     3) Park, Tyler 6                   4) Borders, Will 8                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:15.35   X2:11.97  
     1) Yates, Aeron 7                  2) Johnson, Luke 7                
     3) Marett, Aubrey 7                4) Mimna, Josiah 7                
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:10.17    3:12.02    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 10                 2) Holloway, Ellie 10             
     3) Roberts, Sofia 10               4) Aiello, Elena 9                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:33.39    3:21.27  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia 10               2) Chua, Catherine 10             
     3) O'Halloran, Olivia 10           4) Shattuck, Emily 10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   4:38.83   X3:51.87  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 9                2) Mayers, Rebekah 10             
     3) Busk, Mia 10                    4) Swann, Emma 10                 
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X4:04.19  
     1) Trapp, Emma 9                   2)                                
     3) Windsor, Madeline 10            4) Hyde, Carly 9                  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:38.78    3:33.21    7  
     1) Thomson, Andrew 9               2) Wysock, Noah 9                 
     3) Barnett, Evan 10                4) Wright, Noah 9                 
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              4:28.82    4:13.95  
     1) Carpenter, Cale 9               2) McNeill, Ryan 10               
     3) Ashton, Liam 9                  4) Bigelow, Davis 9               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   5:03.26        XDQ  
     1) Tribble, Taylor 9               2) Taylor, Tyler 9                
     3) Page, Jack 9                    4) Wood, Gabriel 9                
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:04.93    2:52.84    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 12            2) Bryant, Faith 12               
     3) Greenlee, JoJo 11               4) Gunsallus, Emma 11             
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:01.39    2:54.01  
     1) Askew, Amber 12                 2) Jones, Haley 12                
     3) Bigelow, Quinn 11               4) Paull, Sophie 12               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   3:43.37   X3:50.14  
     1) Pleva, Clare 11                 2) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Busk, Olivia 12                 4) Fanning, Rachel 12             
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              4:03.67   X4:00.19  
     1) Lemke, AnnaBeth 11              2) Rhodes, Lunden 9               
     3) Naumcheff, Abigail 11           4) Bosse, Natalie 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:42.44    2:43.95    7  
     1) Chua, CJ 12                     2) Barraza, Chris 12              
     3) Schmuck, Landry 11              4) Steckmesser, Evan 12           
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              3:41.54    3:46.89  
     1) Lewis, Jes 11                   2) McNeill, Sean 12               
     3) Varmette, Will 12               4) Shipp, Alan 11                 
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   4:29.25        XDQ  
     1) Sapp, Cooper 11                 2) Henderson, Joshua 12           
     3) Wright, Dylan 11                4) Nelson, Marshall 12            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:59.90    3:13.58    7  
     1) Jones, Morgan 13                2) Naumcheff, Stevie 13           
     3) Honeycutt, Mary 14              4) Reeves, Abby 14                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:36.47    2:44.06    7  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 14               2) Rorex, John David 13           
     3) Counts, Bryan 14                4) Wright, Jacob 12               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:47.88    2:40.01    7  
     1) Griffin, Emily 17               2) Kennedy, Jillian 15            
     3) Woody, Mae-Mae 16               4) Thorington, Taylor 16          
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:52.53    2:54.46  
     1) Scott, Hannah 16                2) Henrikson, Bonnie 16           
     3) Mayers, Sarah 17                4) Steckmesser, Brooke 15         
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:26.03    2:20.44    7  
     1) Wheeless, Collin 15             2) Gehrdes, Jack 17               
     3) Link, Ethan 15                  4) Gehrdes, Mark 17               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:33.21  
     1) Andrews, Tyler 16               2) Steckmesser, Ellis 17          
     3) Mayers, Michah 15               4) Caruso, Daniel 14              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Self, Mollie               6 CAMELOT                30.93      26.21    5  
  2 Charles, Kinley            6 LFP                    34.07      30.38    3  
  3 Rorex, Avery               6 LFP                       NT      35.07    1  
  4 Reeves, Brooke             6 CAMELOT                36.65      35.64  
  5 Varmette, Eva              6 CAMELOT                38.88      37.88  
  6 Olsen, Emma                5 LFP                    36.52      38.03  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mobley, Genevieve          6 CAMELOT                39.91     X41.50  
 -- Allan, Isabelle            5 LFP                    49.66     X45.68  
 -- Durham, Reagan             6 CAMELOT                49.39     X46.57  
 -- Page, Sarah Frances        6 LFP                    49.26     X48.07  
 -- Becker, Claire             6 CAMELOT              1:15.19   X1:25.40  
 -- Freeman, Anna              6 LFP                    40.78   X2:07.72  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Canaan               6 LFP                    23.88      25.19    5  
  2 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                23.65      26.39    3  
  3 Rye, Cody                  6 LFP                    28.58      27.52    1  
  4 Roberts, Luke              6 CAMELOT                26.73      30.01  
  5 Threlkeld, Beck            6 LFP                    32.34      30.15  
  6 Holley, Levi               6 CAMELOT                50.72      45.00  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sapp, Casey                6 LFP                    49.56     X40.81  
 -- Gray, Joel                 5 LFP                    44.40     X51.03  
 -- Johnson, Collin            6 LFP                    58.56     X57.40  
 -- Maples, Dylan              6 CAMELOT                58.10     X58.01  
 -- Wysock, Charlie            5 LFP                  1:10.00   X1:00.10  
 -- Mackiewicz, Mason          6 LFP                  1:02.76   X1:11.09  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                    23.32      21.66    5  
  2 Young, Keira               7 CAMELOT                29.99      28.19    3  
  3 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                29.70      28.31    1  
  4 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                    27.01      30.56  
  5 Casey, Sophie              7 CAMELOT                31.78      31.44  
  6 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    37.56      35.57  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elmore, Emma               7 LFP                    39.83     X40.21  
 -- Tayor, Kalen               7 LFP                    41.71     X41.95  
 -- Becker, Audrey             8 CAMELOT                53.69     X48.58  
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            7 CAMELOT                44.59     X49.32  
 -- Mayers, Sophia             8 LFP                       NT     X52.21  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         8 LFP                    57.97     X57.00  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                26.26      28.45    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    26.44     J32.53    3  
  3 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                37.40     J30.03    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                33.89     J30.63  
  5 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                    22.81      32.09  
  6 Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                       NT     J31.59  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mimna, Josiah              7 LFP                       NT     X28.44  
 -- Elmore, Nathan             8 LFP                    33.95     X33.25  
 -- Marett, Aubrey             7 LFP                    26.57     X35.20  
 -- Germany, Austen            7 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:51.61  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                34.49      34.83    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                35.49      36.21    3  
  3 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                    42.72      39.19    1  
  4 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT                40.57      44.18  
  5 Pleva, Cecilia            10 LFP                       NT      46.78  
  6 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                    52.27      53.28  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Trapp, Emma                9 CAMELOT                52.92     X51.06  
 -- Windsor, Madeline         10 CAMELOT                50.27     X55.15  
 -- Swann, Emma               10 LFP                    54.77     X56.51  
 -- Yates, Adison              9 LFP                  1:08.18     X57.88  
 -- Rhodes, Lunden             9 CAMELOT              1:00.71   X1:02.47  
 -- Busk, Mia                 10 LFP                  1:10.95   X1:02.65  
 -- Swann, Sarah               9 LFP                    56.19   X1:06.46  
 -- Freeman, Sarah             9 LFP                  1:17.25   X1:18.25  
 -- Henderson, Aleah           9 LFP                       NT   X1:45.47  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT                46.20      45.70    5  
  2 McNeill, Ryan             10 CAMELOT                41.38      46.62    3  
  3 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                    49.21      48.47    1  
  4 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                    49.33      50.51  
  5 Taylor, Tyler              9 LFP                    54.20      50.90  
  6 Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT              1:02.00    1:07.50  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wood, Gabriel              9 LFP                    56.69     X59.13  
 -- Page, Jack                 9 LFP                  1:07.25   X1:03.18  
 -- Carpenter, Cale            9 CAMELOT                   NT   X1:03.77  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           10 LFP                  1:23.26   X1:14.20  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             10 LFP                  1:26.15   X1:22.76  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                    34.44      33.13    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                33.03      33.72    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                37.97      39.28    1  
  4 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                    38.88      39.97  
  5 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                    39.45      41.82  
  6 Paull, Sophie             12 CAMELOT                40.63      42.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Elizabeth       11 LFP                       NT     X41.84  
 -- Lemke, AnnaBeth           11 CAMELOT                42.27     X44.84  
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn            11 LFP                    45.70     X45.89  
 -- Fanning, Rachel           12 LFP                       NT     X47.64  
 -- Bosse, Natalie            11 CAMELOT                50.47     X48.58  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                    31.95      32.64    5  
  2 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                    34.75      35.53    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Evan         12 LFP                    39.69      39.37    1  
  4 McNeill, Sean             12 CAMELOT                38.95      43.90  
  5 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT                43.47      47.50  
  6 Cahue, Alex               11 CAMELOT                53.33      55.14  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sapp, Cooper              11 LFP                    57.78     X57.00  
 -- Henderson, Joshua         12 LFP                       NT   X1:00.95  
 -- Nelson, Marshall          12 LFP                  1:10.32   X1:15.08  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                    32.53      32.15    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                36.80      37.14    3  
  3 Bosse, Lydia              13 CAMELOT                38.69      37.59    1  
  4 Jones, Morgan             13 CAMELOT                39.80      41.38  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                    28.66      28.50    5  
  2 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                    32.87      32.84    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                38.79      39.15    1  
  4 Link, Samuel              13 CAMELOT                50.34      50.39  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                33.59      32.57    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                    33.27      32.88    3  
  3 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                35.44      35.58    1  
  4 Mayers, Sarah             17 LFP                    40.38      36.19  
  5 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                43.27      42.82  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                28.61      27.33    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                    36.01      29.56    3  
  3 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                31.03      30.78    1  
  4 Andrews, Tyler            16 LFP                    31.56      32.15  
  5 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                32.29      33.20  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebecca             7 LFP                    38.50      39.58    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             8 CAMELOT                41.83      41.47    3  
  3 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                    41.01      44.95    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    45.44      45.65  
  5 Larsson, Sanna             7 CAMELOT                42.73      51.59  
  6 Casey, Sophie              7 CAMELOT                52.06      56.94  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rye, Cody                  6 LFP                    37.19      37.20    5  
  2 Johnson, Luke              7 LFP                    38.44      43.90    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                43.53      44.03    1  
  4 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                42.29      44.88  
 -- Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                    38.34         DQ  
 -- Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                42.12         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                46.02      46.95    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                    54.58      54.02    3  
  3 Mayers, Rebekah           10 LFP                  1:14.13      56.87    1  
  4 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                  1:05.22    1:00.39  
  5 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT              1:02.49    1:01.09  
  6 Holloway, Ellie           10 CAMELOT              1:08.05    1:08.40  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                    53.52      54.13    5  
  2 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                    53.77      54.57    3  
  3 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                  1:07.81    1:08.72    1  
 -- McNeill, Ryan             10 CAMELOT                58.59         DQ  
 -- Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT              1:28.57         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Faith             12 LFP                    55.38      51.15    5  
  2 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                    56.12      55.65    3  
  3 Paull, Sophie             12 CAMELOT                57.73    1:00.12    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              11 LFP                       NT    1:00.26  
  5 Naumcheff, Abigail        11 CAMELOT              1:08.00    1:07.91  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                    39.45      41.03    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                    47.27      47.09    3  
  3 Wright, Jacob             12 LFP                    55.97      56.64    1  
  4 Bigelow, Davis             9 CAMELOT                   NT      58.19  
  5 McNeill, Sean             12 CAMELOT                55.04    1:00.94  
  6 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT              1:03.48    1:03.81  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                    40.58      40.90    5  
  2 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                49.38      48.69    3  
  3 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                50.22      51.59    1  
  4 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                54.47      53.51  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                    39.82      38.84    5  
  2 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                45.67      43.84    3  
  3 Rorex, John David         13 LFP                    44.38      44.34    1  
  4 Caruso, Daniel            14 LFP                    48.33      48.31  
  5 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                56.21      52.01  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Maddie             17 CAMELOT                   NT      40.25    5  
  2 Woody, Mae-Mae            16 CAMELOT                42.20      41.82    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                    44.70      43.32    1  
  4 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                51.70      50.75  
  5 Henrikson, Bonnie         16 LFP                    54.14      53.34  
  6 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                    58.28      58.46  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Jack             17 CAMELOT                37.64      37.47    5  
  2 Mayers, Michah            15 LFP                       NT      40.47    3  
  3 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                41.33      43.16    1  
  4 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                   NT      44.53  
  5 Andrews, Tyler            16 LFP                    47.88      45.53  
  6 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                    45.95      45.84  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:01.79    1:59.65    7  
     1) Borders, Will M8                2) Young, Keira W7                
     3) Roden, Dakota W7                4) Park, Tyler M6                 
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:16.70  
     1) Mimna, Josiah M7                2) Elmore, Nathan M8              
     3) Tayor, Kalen W7                 4) Elmore, Emma W7                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:35.46  
     1) Johnson, Luke M7                2) Yates, Aeron M7                
     3) Olsen, Rebecca W7               4) O'Halloran, Finola W8          
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X3:02.84  
     1) Becker, Audrey W8               2) Aiello, Nick M7                
     3) Ashton, Lareeta W7              4) Roberts, Luke M6               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:58.53         DQ  
     1) Chua, Fletcher W8               2) Gray, Canaan M6                
     3) Wright, Liberty W8              4) Gray, Eli M8                   
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:52.53    2:47.71    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia W10              2) McNeill, Ryan M10              
     3) Ashton, Liam M9                 4) Reeves, Kate W10               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:58.14    2:53.13  
     1) Shattuck, Emily W10             2) Barnett, Evan M10              
     3) Thomson, Andrew M9              4) Chua, Catherine W10            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X4:22.63  
     1) Swann, Sarah W9                 2) Busk, Mia W10                  
     3) Page, Jack M9                   4) Tribble, Taylor M9             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X5:21.95  
     1) Elmore, Caleb M10               2) Henderson, Aleah W9            
     3) Freeman, Thomas M10             4) Yates, Adison W9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:25.47    2:25.01    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah W12           2) Schmuck, Landry M11            
     3) Greenlee, JoJo W11              4) Barraza, Chris M12             
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:40.35    2:42.20  
     1) Bigelow, Quinn W11              2) Varmette, Will M12             
     3) McNeill, Sean M12               4) Jones, Haley W12               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:54.00  
     1) Steckmesser, Evan M12           2) Wright, Jacob M12              
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn W11              4) Busk, Olivia W12               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:58.72  
     1) Fanning, Rachel W12             2) Wright, Dylan M11              
     3) Pleva, Clare W11                4) Chua, CJ M12                   
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                                   NT   X3:37.90  
     1) Bosse, Natalie W11              2) Shipp, Alan M11                
     3) Cahue, Alex M11                 4) Lemke, AnnaBeth W11            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:13.78    2:15.94    7  
     1) Schmuck, Amery W13              2) Trumbly, Jacob M14             
     3) Gunsallus, Emma W11             4) Counts, Bryan M14              
  2 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:39.71    2:40.70  
     1) Reeves, Abby W14                2) Sherman, Casey M13             
     3) Bosse, Lydia W13                4) Bigelow, Wilson M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'A'                              2:17.18    2:11.53    7  
     1) Wheeless, Collin M15            2) Woody, Mae-Mae W16             
     3) Thorington, Taylor W16          4) Gehrdes, Jack M17              
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:21.61    2:18.07  
     1) Steckmesser, Brooke W15         2) Steckmesser, Ellis M17         
     3) Mayers, Sarah W17               4) Andrews, Tyler M16             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                    25.53      25.15    5  
  2 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                40.95      33.63    3  
  3 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                38.13      34.82    1  
  4 Olsen, Rebecca             7 LFP                    40.03      40.63  
  5 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    36.84      47.81  
  6 Larsson, Sanna             7 CAMELOT                45.00      58.40  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    36.97      35.78    5  
  2 Yates, Aeron               7 LFP                    36.89      37.19    3  
  3 Borders, Will              8 CAMELOT                33.66      39.06    1  
  4 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                   NT      39.84  
  5 Bachus, Russel             7 CAMELOT                41.57      41.72  
  6 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                    31.76      41.76  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                39.95      42.53    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia            10 LFP                    53.63      53.75    3  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                  1:01.14      59.70    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                  1:12.88    1:03.94  
  5 Aiello, Elena              9 CAMELOT                58.99    1:04.57  
  6 Hyde, Carly                9 CAMELOT              1:06.48    1:07.21  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNeill, Ryan             10 CAMELOT                52.21      55.01    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                    59.70      56.84    3  
  3 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT                58.43      59.27    1  
  4 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                  1:05.41    1:02.59  
  5 Tribble, Taylor            9 LFP                  1:07.84    1:10.84  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                    41.01      38.47    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                40.99      40.32    3  
  3 Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                46.04      46.31    1  
  4 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                49.44      51.18  
  5 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                    51.06      51.38  
  6 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                    50.50      52.33  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                    41.88      42.27    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                    44.98      45.66    3  
  3 Varmette, Will            12 CAMELOT                55.87      55.33    1  
  4 McNeill, Sean             12 CAMELOT                59.23      58.51  
  5 Lewis, Jes                11 CAMELOT                55.59      58.59  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Morgan             13 CAMELOT                45.83      45.13    5  
  2 Reeves, Abby              14 CAMELOT                46.89      48.58    3  
  3 Bosse, Lydia              13 CAMELOT                   NT      50.16    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                    41.65      41.66    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         13 LFP                       NT      42.39    3  
  3 Bigelow, Wilson           13 CAMELOT                   NT      44.72    1  
  4 Caruso, Daniel            14 LFP                    49.99      47.58  
  5 Sherman, Casey            13 CAMELOT                48.03      48.13  
  6 Walter, Nicholas          13 CAMELOT                   NT      56.52  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Emily            17 CAMELOT                39.53      39.45    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                    42.69     J42.58    3  
  3 Thorington, Taylor        16 CAMELOT                43.84     J41.23    1  
  4 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                    42.48      44.62  
  5 Mayers, Sarah             17 LFP                       NT      47.13  
  6 Kennedy, Jillian          15 CAMELOT                58.13      56.00  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gehrdes, Mark             17 CAMELOT                38.29      36.85    5  
  2 Andrews, Tyler            16 LFP                    43.18      39.18    3  
  3 Link, Ethan               15 CAMELOT                40.80      39.81    1  
  4 Wheeless, Collin          15 CAMELOT                42.05      40.16  
  5 Mayers, Michah            15 LFP                       NT      40.78  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                    25.72      27.28    5  
  2 Street, Hailey             7 CAMELOT                36.73      33.58    3  
  3 Young, Keira               7 CAMELOT                   NT      40.62    1  
  4 Roden, Dakota              7 CAMELOT                38.33      44.03  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca             7 LFP                    46.09      44.08  
  6 Mayers, Sophia             8 LFP                       NT    1:11.41  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    31.45      33.70    5  
  2 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                    37.22      35.69    3  
  3 Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                    33.45      37.53    1  
  4 Park, Tyler                6 CAMELOT                   NT      42.63  
  5 Lemke, Wilson              7 CAMELOT                59.61      47.70  
  6 Aiello, Nick               7 CAMELOT              1:08.03    1:10.50  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            10 CAMELOT                41.60      41.20    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              10 CAMELOT                43.17      42.95    3  
  3 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                    50.40      52.32    1  
  4 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                  1:04.41      54.60  
  5 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                  1:02.12    1:03.08  
  6 Holloway, Ellie           10 CAMELOT              1:10.53    1:12.38  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam               9 CAMELOT              1:00.26      55.65    5  
  2 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                  1:11.28    1:11.32    3  
  3 Carpenter, Cale            9 CAMELOT                   NT    1:20.94    1  
 -- Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                    50.39         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                    40.78      38.20    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              12 CAMELOT                40.43      39.25    3  
  3 Bigelow, Quinn            11 CAMELOT                45.75      47.01    1  
  4 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                    49.09      48.21  
  5 Askew, Amber              12 CAMELOT                50.79      53.13  
  6 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                    50.28      55.81  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                    38.32      38.46    5  
  2 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                    39.89      40.32    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Evan         12 LFP                    48.82      51.90    1  
  4 Varmette, Will            12 CAMELOT                58.26      59.13  
  5 Cahue, Alex               11 CAMELOT              1:26.88    1:11.96  
 -- Shipp, Alan               11 CAMELOT              1:09.94         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                    37.41      37.96    5  
  2 Naumcheff, Stevie         13 CAMELOT                47.89      49.28    3  
  3 Jones, Morgan             13 CAMELOT                50.73      49.34    1  
  4 Honeycutt, Mary           14 CAMELOT                56.79      53.33  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Freeman, Elizabeth 8            2) Mayers, Sophia 8               
     3) Elmore, Emma 7                  4) Tayor, Kalen 7                 
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              2:21.28         x   
     1) Miller, Taylor 8                2) Becker, Audrey 8               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 7               4) Street, Hailey 7               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Mimna, Josiah 7                 2) Johnson, Luke 7                
     3) Yates, Aeron 7                  4) Elmore, Nathan 8               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Swann, Sarah 9                  2) Henderson, Aleah 9             
     3) Yates, Adison 9                 4) Freeman, Sarah 9               
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              3:29.29         x   
     1) McCutcheon, Erin 10             2) Holloway, Ellie 10             
     3) Rhodes, Lunden 9                4) Walter, Addelyn 10             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Wood, Gabriel 9                 2) Taylor, Tyler 9                
     3) Elmore, Caleb 10                4) Freeman, Thomas 10             
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 11               2) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Bryant, Faith 12                4) Fanning, Rachel 12             
 -- CAMELOT KNIGHTS  'B'                              3:22.24         x   
     1) Bosse, Natalie 11               2) Naumcheff, Abigail 11          
     3) Jones, Sadie 11                 4) Askew, Amber 12                
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT         x   
     1) Sapp, Cooper 11                 2) Nelson, Marshall 12            
     3) Henderson, Joshua 12            4) Chua, CJ 12                    

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org