Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/4/2015 02:42 PM
                      2015 LILY vs YMCA Meters - 6/3/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:50.82    2:05.18    7  
     1) Wical, Bianca 7                 2) Buechler, Lydia 7              
     3) West, Megan 7                   4) Norton, Keegan 8               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:17.40  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca 7                2) Wright, Liberty 8              
     3) Chua, Fletcher 8                4) O'Halloran, Finola 8           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:02.57  
     1) Elmore, Emma 7                  2) Carlisle, Katherine 7          
     3) Tayor, Kalen 7                  4) Butler, Charlotte 7            
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X3:28.31  
     1) Gierloff, Emily 8               2) Reynolds, Madeline 6           
     3) Reynolds, Sarah 8               4) Wingate, Madison 6             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:20.89    7  
     1) Mimna, Josiah 7                 2) Marett, Aubrey 7               
     3) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             4) Gray, Eli 8                    
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:18.00    2:42.39  
     1) Sexton, Evan 8                  2) Bollinger, Mason 7             
     3) Burnham, Nikolas 8              4) Hvizda, James 7                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:45.83  
     1) Johnson, Luke 7                 2) Sudduth, Daniel 7              
     3) Yates, Aeron 7                  4) Gray, Canaan 6                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:46.44    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily 10              2) O'Halloran, Olivia 10          
     3) Chua, Catherine 10              4) Butler, Abigail 10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X5:08.45  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 9                2) Yates, Adison 9                
     3) Pleva, Cecilia 10               4) Busk, Mia 10                   
 -- YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:25.00         DQ  
     1) Thornton, Sarah 10              2) Wical, Alexia 9                
     3) Lucas, Iyana 10                 4) Marroquin, Kayla 9             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:47.45    7  
     1) Tribble, Taylor 9               2) Barnett, Evan 10               
     3) Thomson, Andrew 9               4) Wright, Noah 9                 
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   4:11.66    4:19.82  
     1) Baughn, Max 10                  2) Bollinger, Michael Robert 10   
     3) Wyatt, Brodie 10                4) Curlin, Nate 10                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:31.27  
     1) Sudduth, Jonathan 10            2) Wysock, Noah 9                 
     3) Carlisle, Jonah 9               4) Taylor, Tyler 9                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X5:29.76  
     1) Elmore, Caleb 10                2) Wood, Gabriel 9                
     3) Sudduth, David 9                4) Page, Jack 9                   
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:57.28    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 11              2) Busk, Olivia 12                
     3) Greenlee, JoJo 11               4) Gunsallus, Hannah 12           
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:15.45    3:04.57  
     1) Allen, Kori 12                  2) Burnham, Victoria 12           
     3) Sexton, Cara 11                 4) England, Shannon 12            
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:39.78    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 12            2) Barraza, Chris 12              
     3) Schmuck, Landry 11              4) Chua, CJ 12                    
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:20.72  
     1) Andrews, Jake 11                2) Wright, Jacob 12               
     3) Butler, Joshua 12               4) Wright, Dylan 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:02.87    7  
     1) Butler, Elise 13                2) Chua, Rachel 13                
     3) Schmuck, Amery 13               4) Lewis, Sarah 13                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:36.65    7  
     1) Counts, Bryan 14                2) Butler, Ethan 14               
     3) Trumbly, Jacob 14               4) Steckmesser, Evan 12           
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                5 LFP                       NT      36.52    5  
  2 Butler, Victoria           6 LFP                       NT      47.06    3  
  3 Wingate, Madison           6 YMCA                      NT      51.07    1  
  4 Charles, Kinley            6 LFP                       NT      57.44  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Allan, Isabelle            5 LFP                       NT     X49.66  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rye, Cody                  6 LFP                       NT      31.15    5  
  2 Gray, Canaan               6 LFP                       NT      31.57    3  
  3 Threlkeld, Beck            6 LFP                       NT      36.07    1  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Joel                 5 LFP                       NT     X51.82  
 -- Mackiewicz, Mason          6 LFP                       NT   X1:02.76  
 -- Johnson, Collin            6 LFP                       NT   X1:05.90  
 -- Wysock, Charlie            5 LFP                       NT   X1:24.90  
 -- Schreiber, Elijah          5 LFP                       NT   X1:55.62  
 -- Lewis, Jack                5 LFP                       NT   X2:32.96  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT      23.32    5  
  2 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                       NT      27.95    3  
  3 Reynolds, Sarah            8 YMCA                      NT      36.94    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                       NT      37.56  
  5 Gierloff, Emily            8 YMCA                      NT      43.27  
  6 Reynolds, Madeline         6 YMCA                      NT    1:25.90  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Butler, Charlotte          7 LFP                       NT     X40.95  
 -- Elmore, Emma               7 LFP                       NT     X47.51  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         8 LFP                       NT   X1:18.26  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           8 YMCA                      NT      20.28    5  
  2 Sexton, Evan               8 YMCA                      NT      22.63    3  
  3 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                       NT      24.87    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                       NT      26.44  
  5 Marett, Aubrey             7 LFP                       NT      29.09  
  6 Bollinger, Mason           7 YMCA                   49.25      52.25  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Yates, Aeron               7 LFP                       NT     X33.53  
 -- Elmore, Nathan             8 LFP                       NT     X39.66  
 -- Johnson, Luke              7 LFP                       NT     X41.53  
 -- Hvizda, James              7 YMCA                      NT     X53.33  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                       NT      44.09    5  
  2 Butler, Abigail           10 LFP                       NT      51.51    3  
  3 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                       NT      52.38    1  
  4 Lucas, Iyana              10 YMCA                   54.28      59.07  
  5 Wingate, Hannah            9 YMCA                      NT    1:25.40  
  6 Webb, Lucy                 9 YMCA                      NT    2:01.36  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Swann, Emma               10 LFP                       NT     X56.38  
 -- Butler, Isabella           9 LFP                       NT     X58.00  
 -- Yates, Adison              9 LFP                       NT   X1:08.18  
 -- Busk, Mia                 10 LFP                       NT   X1:10.95  
 -- Nelson, Marisa            10 LFP                       NT   X2:04.33  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyatt, Brodie             10 YMCA                      NT      43.90    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                       NT      44.89    3  
  3 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                       NT      48.17    1  
  4 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                       NT      51.09  
  5 Bollinger, Michael Rober  10 YMCA                 1:35.59    1:30.64  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Ian               9 LFP                       NT     X55.59  
 -- Tribble, Taylor            9 LFP                       NT     X56.50  
 -- Wood, Gabriel              9 LFP                       NT     X56.69  
 -- Taylor, Tyler              9 LFP                       NT     X59.70  
 -- Page, Jack                 9 LFP                       NT   X1:12.57  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           10 LFP                       NT   X1:23.26  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             10 LFP                       NT   X1:26.15  
 -- Hvizda, Joey               9 YMCA                      NT   X1:26.84  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Kori               12 YMCA                   33.51      32.95    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                       NT      34.50    3  
  3 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                       NT      38.88    1  
  4 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                       NT      39.45  
  5 England, Shannon          12 YMCA                      NT      44.13  
  6 England, Katie            11 YMCA                      NT      50.70  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn            11 LFP                       NT     X45.70  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                       NT      32.19    5  
  2 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                       NT      34.75    3  
  3 Butler, Joshua            12 LFP                       NT      37.77    1  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Steckmesser, Evan         12 LFP                       NT     X39.69  
 -- Andrews, Jake             11 LFP                       NT     X43.46  
 -- Wright, Jacob             12 LFP                       NT     X44.46  
 -- Olmsted, Trever           11 LFP                       NT     X47.38  
 -- Nelson, Marshall          12 LFP                       NT   X1:22.51  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                       NT      37.25    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      37.82    3  
  3 Butler, Elise             13 LFP                       NT      38.50    1  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                       NT      28.66    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                       NT      32.70    3  
  3 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                       NT      33.88    1  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                       NT      33.71    5  
  2 Henrikson, Bonnie         16 LFP                       NT      38.45    3  
  3 Mayers, Sarah             17 LFP                       NT      40.38    1  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      32.59    5  
  2 Andrews, Tyler            16 LFP                       NT      32.84    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                       NT      36.13    1  
  4 Kitchin, David            16 YMCA                      NT      49.96  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buechler, Lydia            7 YMCA                   43.28      37.52    5  
  2 Wical, Bianca              7 YMCA                   53.07     J40.75    3  
  3 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                       NT     J41.01    1  
  4 Olsen, Rebecca             7 LFP                       NT     J38.50  
  5 Norton, Keegan             8 YMCA                      NT      42.26  
  6 Carlisle, Katherine        7 LFP                       NT      52.32  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           8 YMCA                   38.58      31.01    5  
  2 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                       NT      39.14    3  
  3 Mimna, Josiah              7 LFP                       NT      44.20    1  
  4 Marett, Aubrey             7 LFP                       NT      45.28  
  5 Bollinger, Mason           7 YMCA                   59.04    1:07.08  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                       NT      54.58    5  
  2 Wical, Alexia              9 YMCA                      NT    1:03.16    3  
  3 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                       NT    1:06.48    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                       NT    1:12.33  
 -- Bailey, Harper             9 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                       NT      56.51    5  
  2 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                       NT      57.01    3  
  3 Baughn, Max               10 YMCA                 1:05.93    1:00.13    1  
  4 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                       NT    1:10.15  
  5 Bollinger, Michael Rober  10 YMCA                 1:40.53    1:41.59  
 -- Curlin, Nate              10 YMCA                 1:25.34         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 England, Shannon          12 YMCA                      NT      54.75    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                       NT      56.26    3  
  3 Burnham, Victoria         12 YMCA                 1:09.59      58.39    1  
  4 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                       NT    1:01.47  
  5 Butler, Taylor            11 YMCA                 1:19.63    1:10.62  
  6 Hammond, Hannah Grace     12 LFP                       NT    1:22.10  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                       NT      39.45    5  
  2 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                       NT      48.78    3  
  3 Hubbert, Benjamin         12 LFP                       NT      53.16    1  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                       NT      41.25    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      50.96    3  
  3 Butler, Elise             13 LFP                       NT    1:04.59    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                       NT      39.82    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                       NT      40.63    3  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                       NT      45.50    5  
  2 Henrikson, Bonnie         16 LFP                       NT      54.77    3  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hvizda, Thomas            15 YMCA                   41.67      42.31    5  
  2 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      43.76    3  
  3 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                       NT      46.84    1  
  4 Andrews, Tyler            16 LFP                       NT      47.88  
  5 Kitchin, David            16 YMCA                      NT      57.94  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:34.57    1:33.35    7  
     1) Sexton, Evan M8                 2) Wical, Bianca W7               
     3) West, Megan W7                  4) Burnham, Nikolas M8            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    1:58.53  
     1) Chua, Fletcher W8               2) O'Halloran, Eamon M8           
     3) Mimna, Josiah M7                4) Tayor, Kalen W7                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:17.02  
     1) Yates, Aeron M7                 2) Wright, Liberty W8             
     3) Sudduth, Daniel M7              4) Olsen, Rebecca W7              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:28.63  
     1) Marett, Aubrey M7               2) Johnson, Luke M7               
     3) Carlisle, Katherine W7          4) O'Halloran, Finola W8          
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:10.40    7  
     1) Chua, Catherine W10             2) Pleva, Cecilia W10             
     3) Wysock, Noah M9                 4) Thomson, Andrew M9             
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:09.35    3:12.81  
     1) Baughn, Max M10                 2) Wical, Alexia W9               
     3) Lucas, Iyana W10                4) Wyatt, Brodie M10              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X3:34.06  
     1) Barnett, Evan M10               2) Butler, Abigail W10            
     3) Busk, Mia W10                   4) Carlisle, Jonah M9             
 -- YMCA SEALS  'B'                                        NT   X5:30.91  
     1) Wingate, Hannah W9              2) Curlin, Nate M10               
     3) Webb, Lucy W9                   4) Gierloff, Ryan M10             
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:29.21    7  
     1) Barraza, Chris M12              2) Gunsallus, Emma W11            
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah W12           4) Schmuck, Landry M11            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:48.59  
     1) Wright, Jacob M12               2) Busk, Olivia W12               
     3) Greenlee, JoJo W11              4) Butler, Joshua M12             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:35.20  
     1) Chua, CJ M12                    2) Hammond, Hannah Grace W12      
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn W11              4) Olmsted, Trever M11            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:13.78    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan M14               2) Schmuck, Amery W13             
     3) Chua, Rachel W13                4) Counts, Bryan M14              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:21.61    7  
     1) Andrews, Tyler M16              2) Steckmesser, Brooke W15        
     3) Scott, Hannah W16               4) Hubbert, Jonathon M16          
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT     J25.53    5  
  2 West, Megan                7 YMCA                   27.61     J25.46    3  
  3 Wical, Bianca              7 YMCA                   35.64      35.14    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                       NT      36.84  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca             7 LFP                       NT      40.03  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Evan               8 YMCA                   28.71      25.59    5  
  2 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                       NT      31.76    3  
  3 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                       NT      36.97    1  
  4 Mimna, Josiah              7 LFP                       NT      45.51  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                       NT    1:05.84    5  
  2 Thornton, Sarah           10 YMCA                      NT    1:06.19    3  
  3 Butler, Abigail           10 LFP                       NT    1:07.39    1  
  4 Marroquin, Kayla           9 YMCA                      NT    1:17.21  
  5 Freeman, Sarah             9 LFP                       NT    1:17.22  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sudduth, David             9 LFP                       NT    1:00.06    5  
  2 Gierloff, Ryan            10 YMCA                      NT    1:24.39    3  
  3 Sudduth, Jonathan         10 LFP                       NT    1:29.51    1  
 -- Carlisle, Jonah            9 LFP                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                       NT      41.01    5  
  2 Allen, Kori               12 YMCA                   39.82      41.83    3  
  3 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                       NT      50.50    1  
  4 Pleva, Clare              11 LFP                       NT      54.77  
 -- England, Katie            11 YMCA                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                       NT      41.88    5  
  2 Hubbert, Benjamin         12 LFP                       NT      46.57    3  
  3 Wright, Dylan             11 LFP                       NT      54.47    1  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                       NT      39.06    5  
  2 Lewis, Sarah              13 LFP                       NT      51.46    3  
  3 Butler, Elise             13 LFP                       NT      55.15    1  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                       NT      41.70    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                       NT      45.50    3  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                       NT      45.03    5  
  2 Henrikson, Bonnie         16 LFP                       NT      57.07    3  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hvizda, Thomas            15 YMCA                   40.77      40.20    5  
  2 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      41.96    3  
  3 Andrews, Tyler            16 LFP                       NT      47.02    1  
  4 Kitchin, David            16 YMCA                      NT    1:15.20  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT      25.72    5  
  2 West, Megan                7 YMCA                 1:00.17      30.46    3  
  3 Buechler, Lydia            7 YMCA                   33.66      36.82    1  
  4 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                       NT      43.82  
  5 Tayor, Kalen               7 LFP                       NT      59.46  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           8 YMCA                   44.73      27.96    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                       NT      31.45    3  
  3 Sexton, Evan               8 YMCA                   37.74      32.51    1  
  4 Sudduth, Daniel            7 LFP                       NT      36.56  
  5 Marett, Aubrey             7 LFP                       NT      38.00  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                       NT      50.40    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                       NT    1:02.12    3  
  3 Wical, Alexia              9 YMCA                      NT    1:04.76    1  
  4 Pleva, Cecilia            10 LFP                       NT    1:16.64  
  5 Lucas, Iyana              10 YMCA                 1:26.91    1:21.96  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                       NT      52.83    5  
  2 Wyatt, Brodie             10 YMCA                      NT    1:01.81    3  
  3 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                       NT    1:06.06    1  
  4 Baughn, Max               10 YMCA                 1:11.85    1:07.38  
  5 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                       NT    1:17.26  
  6 Curlin, Nate              10 YMCA                 1:28.48    1:32.07  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                       NT      41.14    5  
  2 Sexton, Cara              11 YMCA                   49.66      48.44    3  
  3 Greenlee, JoJo            11 LFP                       NT      50.10    1  
  4 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                       NT      51.37  
  5 Burnham, Victoria         12 YMCA                 1:02.27      55.94  
  6 Butler, Taylor            11 YMCA                   58.02    1:04.57  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                       NT      38.32    5  
  2 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                       NT      39.89    3  
  3 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                       NT      48.85    1  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                       NT      38.45    5  
  2 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      45.01    3  
  3 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                       NT      46.03    1  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                       NT      31.93    5  
  2 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                       NT      41.69    3  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                       NT      36.03    5  
  2 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                       NT      50.37    3  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hvizda, Thomas            15 YMCA                   41.41      41.52    5  
  2 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      43.50    3  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   1:47.35    1:57.25    7  
     1) Gierloff, Emily 8               2) Buechler, Lydia 7              
     3) West, Megan 7                   4) Wical, Bianca 7                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:09.07  
     1) Wright, Liberty 8               2) O'Halloran, Finola 8           
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 7                4) Chua, Fletcher 8               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:16.27  
     1) Butler, Charlotte 7             2) Mayers, Sophia 8               
     3) Carlisle, Katherine 7           4) Elmore, Emma 7                 
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    1:53.59    7  
     1) Gray, Eli 8                     2) O'Halloran, Eamon 8            
     3) Mimna, Josiah 7                 4) Marett, Aubrey 7               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:25.45  
     1) Johnson, Luke 7                 2) Sudduth, Daniel 7              
     3) Yates, Aeron 7                  4) Gray, Canaan 6                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:47.31    7  
     1) Butler, Isabella 9              2) Shattuck, Emily 10             
     3) Butler, Abigail 10              4) Chua, Catherine 10             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X6:03.91  
     1) Busk, Mia 10                    2) Nelson, Marisa 10              
     3) Yates, Adison 9                 4) Swann, Sarah 9                 
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    3:20.39    7  
     1) Wysock, Noah 9                  2) Wright, Noah 9                 
     3) Barnett, Evan 10                4) Thomson, Andrew 9              
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   3:38.06    3:31.27  
     1) Baughn, Max 10                  2) Gierloff, Ryan 10              
     3) Curlin, Nate 10                 4) Wyatt, Brodie 10               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:55.13  
     1) Wood, Gabriel 9                 2) Tribble, Taylor 9              
     3) Taylor, Tyler 9                 4) Sudduth, Jonathan 10           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X4:13.96  
     1) Simmons, Ian 9                  2) Freeman, Thomas 10             
     3) Sudduth, David 9                4) Carlisle, Jonah 9              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:45.18    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 11              2) Greenlee, JoJo 11              
     3) Pleva, Clare 11                 4) Gunsallus, Hannah 12           
  2 YMCA SEALS  'A'                                   2:56.19    2:59.22  
     1) Allen, Kori 12                  2) Butler, Taylor 11              
     3) England, Katie 11               4) England, Shannon 12            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:37.97  
     1) Busk, Olivia 12                 2) Hammond, Hannah Grace 12       
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn 11               4) O'Halloran, Olivia 10          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:28.07    7  
     1) Barraza, Chris 12               2) Chua, CJ 12                    
     3) Butler, Joshua 12               4) Schmuck, Landry 11             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:37.64  
     1) Andrews, Jake 11                2) Nelson, Marshall 12            
     3) Wright, Dylan 11                4) Steckmesser, Evan 12           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:29.14    7  
     1) Chua, Rachel 13                 2) Butler, Elise 13               
     3) Lewis, Kathryn 14               4) Schmuck, Amery 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:21.21    7  
     1) Wright, Jacob 12                2) Butler, Ethan 14               
     3) Trumbly, Jacob 14               4) Counts, Bryan 14               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org