Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/29/2015 11:10 PM
                     2015 MCST vs SJST - Yards - 6/29/2015                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:33.46    1:37.66    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 8               2) Simmons, Maggie 8              
     3) Black, Jessica 8                4) Andreani, Alyssa 6             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:48.88    2:11.34  
     1) Perry, Savanah Rae 8            2) Corbett, Alex 8                
     3) Nyochembeng, Leanna 8           4) Lowe, Katie 6                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:14.27  
     1) Kirkham, Sarah 7                2) McGilton, Savannah 8           
     3) McCrary, Akasha 8               4) Wargo, Sophie 8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:29.69  
     1) Brewer, Jasmyn 8                2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 7         
     3) Furr, Kadence 8                 4) Collins, Lisi 8                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:58.90   X2:47.59  
     1) Looser, Isabella 6              2) Shaw, Addison 7                
     3) Harmon, Lillian 7               4) Walker, Anna Rose 5            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:45.91    1:43.45    7  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 8               2) Tipton, Braden 7               
     3) Nulter, Dean 8                  4) Bellomy, Nathan 8              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:24.94    2:25.25  
     1) Amos, Dawson 6                  2) Plattsmier, Louis 6            
     3) Guerin, Owen 7                  4) Weglage, Jackson 7             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:47.71  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 8               2) Mason, Lane 7                  
     3) Parr, Andrew 8                  4) Thompson, Cameron 7            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:19.50    3:06.83    7  
     1) Pierce, Anna 9                  2) Askew, Izzy 9                  
     3) Taylor, Devyn 10                4) Quann, Megan 9                 
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:09.50   X4:16.19  
     1) Morgan, Hannah 9                2) Saunders, Sydney 8             
     3) Morgan, Haley 10                4) Kennedy, Taylor 10             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       4:50.43   X4:37.41  
     1) Snyder, Sara 9                  2) Rowell, Emily 10               
     3) Arnold, Savanna 9               4) Carter, Grace 10               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x4:47.78  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 9                2) Wargo, Sarah 10                
     3) Bagdonas, Georgia 9             4) Collins, Evie 9                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x5:05.18  
     1) Cleary, Erin 9                  2) Kirkham, Hannah 10             
     3) Hicks, Taylor 9                 4) Brock, Rebecca 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:58.21         DQ  
     1) Coates, Kenzie 9                2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 10         
     3) McCleary, Ella 10               4) Patch, Brooklynn 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       3:06.68    3:10.94    7  
     1) Davis, Benjamin 9               2) Caneer, Will 9                 
     3) Amos, Andrew 10                 4) Sarkisian, Sam 9               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       5:00.47   X4:58.53  
     1) Seaver, Caleb 10                2) Maynard, Gavin 10              
     3) Zwahlen, Jakob 9                4) Oakley, Will 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Davis, William 9                2) Andrews, Dennis 9              
     3) McDonald, Brock 9               4) Goldsby, Jacob 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:24.11    2:20.91    7  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 12            2) Nabors, Carlee 11              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 11           4) Vickers, Olivia 12             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:29.20    2:24.21  
     1) Orcutt, Colby 12                2) Porter, Greta 11               
     3) Heeney, Nora 12                 4) Keel, Mary 12                  
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:58.03  
     1) Rayhle, Elizabeth 11            2) Palmiter, Cara 11              
     3) Ryan, Ashleigh 11               4) Grimes, Eden 12                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:45.68   X3:35.44  
     1) Fortier, Shanna 12              2) Harmon, Clara Beth E 11        
     3) Rowell, Chloe 12                4) Oakley, Olivia 11              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren 12             2) Tipton, Rowan 12               
     3) Bagdonas, Madeleine 11          4) Black, Julie 11                
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:21.20    2:18.81    7  
     1) Amos, Ethan 12                  2) Pierce, Thomas 12              
     3) Bloyd, Trayce 12                4) Sentell, Jack 12               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:24.66    2:23.33  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 12           
     3) Jackson, Jonah 12               4) Simmons, Evan 12               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                            NT   X3:00.53  
     1) Shepard, Cooper 11              2) Caneer, Charles 11             
     3) Zwahlen, Peter 11               4) Snyder, Sam 11                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Rhodes, Adam 12                 2) Cleary, Sean 11                
     3) Crisler, Reid 11                4) Morris, James 9                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:09.92    2:10.82    7  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 14             2) Robinson, Isabelle 14          
     3) McDonald, Naomi 13              4) Ussery, Erin 14                
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:47.20    2:30.87  
     1) Plattsmier, Morgan 14           2) James, Ella 14                 
     3) Gwaltney, Riley 13              4) Orcutt, Tori 13                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:27.41  
     1) Soloman, Tiana 14               2) Chance, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Welzyn, Marianne 11             4) Bowar, Hailey 14               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Westbrook, Tori 13              2) Kimbrell, Emily 13             
     3) Boyd, Haley 13                  4) Black, Sarah 14                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:00.17    2:02.35    7  
     1) Worshek, Riley 13               2) Worshek, Caleb 14              
     3) Amos, Carson 13                 4) Hudson, Neil 14                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:26.23    2:34.59  
     1) Davis, Wesley 13                2) Bassler, Coleton 14            
     3) Nulter, Boyd 13                 4) Jackson, Robert 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:10.50    2:11.90    7  
     1) Cooper, Anna 15                 2) Krause, Alex 16                
     3) Atkinson, Addie 17              4) Broyles, Maggie 15             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:20.01    2:27.19  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 15              2) Taylor, Alyssa 15              
     3) Davis, Taylor 14                4) Overcast, Rebekah 17           
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:56.06    1:56.85    7  
     1) Hill, Justin 16                 2) Orcutt, Daniel 16              
     3) Sentell, Matthew 15             4) Barinaga, Cade 15              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:05.53    2:11.39  
     1) Greising, Brent 17              2) Falcon, Christian 16           
     3) Nulter, Adam 15                 4) Gipson, John Todd 17           
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           6 SJST                   20.11      21.66    5  
  2 Lowe, Katie                6 MCST                   25.75      27.32    3  
  3 Johnson, Daphne            6 SJST                   29.93      34.93    1  
  4 Looser, Isabella           6 MCST                   40.84      35.68  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Anna Rose          5 MCST                      NT      42.68  
 -- McDonald, Ellie            5 SJST                   36.00     X31.34  
 -- Bellomy, Hailey            6 SJST                   30.16     X35.28  
 -- Bishop, Abby               6 SJST                   43.28     X43.79  
 -- Thomas, Molly              6 SJST                 1:34.17     X50.94  
 -- Satterfield, Chloe         5 MCST                   50.38   X1:41.71  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Dawson               6 MCST                   30.56      29.63    5  
  2 Norton, Cole               6 SJST                   32.28      30.45    3  
  3 Plattsmier, Louis          6 MCST                   34.71      37.69    1  
  4 Hicks, Thomas              5 SJST                   37.35      39.19  
  5 Simmons, Adam              6 SJST                      NT      41.03  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bellomy, Caleb             5 SJST                   50.91     X42.38  
 -- Murphy, Dawson             4 SJST                 1:01.34     X57.46  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   18.11      17.44    5  
  2 Ingram, Katie              7 SJST                      NT      20.81    3  
  3 Nyochembeng, Leanna        8 MCST                   21.84      22.35    1  
  4 Simmons, Maggie            8 SJST                   21.63      23.70  
  5 Saunders, Sydney           8 MCST                   26.26      23.87  
  6 Jean, Kylie                8 MCST                      NT      40.00  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McCrary, Akasha            8 SJST                   22.00     X21.47  
 -- Harmon, Lillian            7 MCST                   32.88     X26.06  
 -- Wargo, Sophie              8 SJST                   28.62     X26.41  
 -- Furr, Kadence              8 SJST                   28.43     X26.83  
 -- Wright, Haylee             7 SJST                   27.03     X27.18  
 -- Brewer, Jasmyn             8 SJST                   29.31     X29.27  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah             7 SJST                   26.60     X31.69  
 -- Collins, Lisi              8 SJST                   44.34     X40.66  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellomy, Nathan            8 SJST                   20.25      19.14    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   20.45     J22.45    3  
  3 Kimbrell, Rogan            8 SJST                   23.02     J22.62    1  
  4 Weglage, Jackson           7 MCST                   24.32     J22.00  
  5 Lowe, Julian               8 MCST                   24.04      26.47  
  6 Davis, Bradley             7 MCST                   32.04      31.47  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penney, Brayden            7 SJST                      NT      29.19  
 -- Parr, Andrew               8 SJST                   30.36     X33.33  
 -- Mason, Lane                7 SJST                   37.46     X35.89  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          7 SJST                   43.99     X54.13  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             10 MCST                   35.05      36.51    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                   39.57      38.39    3  
  3 Quann, Megan               9 MCST                   38.08      38.50    1  
  4 Askew, Izzy                9 MCST                   42.40      40.91  
  5 Coates, Kenzie             9 SJST                   44.21      43.47  
  6 Gaskin, Alayna             9 SJST                      NT      45.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkham, Hannah           10 SJST                      NT    1:02.28  
 -- Kennedy, Taylor           10 MCST                 1:00.13     X44.97  
 -- Patch, Brooklynn          10 SJST                   46.31     X45.94  
 -- Bagdonas, Georgia          9 SJST                   53.12     X48.66  
 -- Arnold, Savanna            9 MCST                 1:00.97     X53.57  
 -- Cleary, Erin               9 SJST                 1:03.26   X1:00.59  
 -- Hicks, Taylor              9 SJST                   53.96   X1:02.57  
 -- Kempf, Sammie             10 SJST                 1:03.21   X1:04.64  
 -- Carter, Grace             10 MCST                 1:08.15   X1:05.46  
 -- Snyder, Sara               9 MCST                      NT   X1:11.63  
 -- Morris, Olivia             9 SJST                 1:08.92   X1:14.91  
 -- Brock, Rebecca             9 SJST                 1:10.31   X1:17.26  
 -- Collins, Evie              9 SJST                      NT   X1:36.53  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              10 MCST                   32.50      35.12    5  
  2 Davis, William             9 SJST                   42.78      45.13    3  
  3 Goldsby, Jacob             9 SJST                   44.74      46.88    1  
  4 Davis, Benjamin            9 MCST                      NT      50.91  
  5 Sarkisian, Sam             9 MCST                   49.50      52.12  
  6 Anderson, Wyatt            9 SJST                   55.55      53.25  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Zwahlen, Jakob             9 MCST                 1:06.39     X56.19  
 -- Morris, James              9 SJST                 1:05.85   X1:00.56  
 -- Coates, Skyler            10 SJST                   59.06   X1:00.65  
 -- Oakley, Will               9 MCST                 1:20.00   X1:18.28  
 -- Musa, Yahia                9 MCST                 1:05.97   X1:44.16  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                      NT      29.81    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              12 MCST                   29.66      30.57    3  
  3 Porter, Greta             11 MCST                   37.79      30.97    1  
  4 Vickers, Olivia           12 SJST                   30.81      31.37  
  5 Rayhle, Elizabeth         11 SJST                   32.58      31.47  
  6 Keel, Mary                12 MCST                   32.77      34.25  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Ryan, Ashleigh            11 SJST                   33.20     X33.41  
 -- Palmiter, Lauren          12 SJST                   35.81     X36.21  
 -- Lirette, Ali              12 SJST                   39.51     X37.33  
 -- Tipton, Rowan             12 SJST                   40.01     X39.41  
 -- Black, Julie              11 SJST                   37.35     X40.10  
 -- Nulter, Cali              11 SJST                   41.22     X40.76  
 -- Welzyn, Marianne          11 SJST                   40.38     X41.72  
 -- Grimes, Eden              12 SJST                   41.02     X42.00  
 -- Rowell, Chloe             12 MCST                   44.78     X42.09  
 -- Fortier, Shanna           12 MCST                   46.90     X44.71  
 -- Nyochembeng, Mikayla      11 MCST                      NT     X47.19  
 -- Bagdonas, Madeleine       11 SJST                   43.38     X48.45  
 -- Viebrock, Cheyenne        11 SJST                   49.53     X48.66  
 -- Oakley, Olivia            11 MCST                      NT     X49.38  
 -- Williams, Madison         11 SJST                   53.62     X58.44  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   27.37      27.34    5  
  2 Sentell, Jack             12 MCST                      NT      28.38    3  
  3 Bloyd, Trayce             12 MCST                   29.21      29.63    1  
  4 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   30.54      30.00  
  5 Amos, Ethan               12 MCST                   32.16      31.81  
  6 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   32.96      32.12  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Crisler, Reid             11 SJST                   37.70     X30.20  
 -- Shepard, Cooper           11 MCST                   37.08     X36.72  
 -- Snyder, Sam               11 MCST                   44.28     X41.12  
 -- Cleary, Sean              11 SJST                   57.19   X1:09.00  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Taylor             14 MCST                   27.19      28.12    5  
  2 James, Ella               14 MCST                   29.81      29.59    3  
  3 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   29.00      29.71    1  
  4 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   29.68      30.22  
  5 Plattsmier, Morgan        14 MCST                   30.84      31.85  
  6 Ussery, Erin              14 SJST                   29.62      38.15  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Boyd, Haley               13 SJST                   31.51     X32.02  
 -- Westbrook, Tori           13 SJST                      NT     X34.60  
 -- Black, Sarah              14 SJST                   34.11     X35.19  
 -- Chance, Kaitlyn           13 SJST                   35.89     X37.50  
 -- Bowar, Hailey             14 SJST                   38.71     X38.00  
 -- Watwood, Breanna          14 SJST                   39.60     X40.31  
 -- Perry, Sarah              14 SJST                      NT     X42.75  
 -- Soloman, Tiana            14 SJST                   48.17     X45.41  
 -- Maynard, Dakota           13 MCST                      NT     X48.00  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley            13 MCST                   26.97      25.45    5  
  2 Amos, Carson              13 MCST                   27.31      27.84    3  
  3 Hudson, Neil              14 MCST                      NT      29.00    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   30.03      30.31  
  5 Bassler, Coleton          14 SJST                   30.26      30.88  
  6 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   35.00      35.94  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   29.44      29.20    5  
  2 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   30.09      30.88    3  
  3 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   30.90      30.93    1  
  4 Overcast, Rebekah         17 MCST                   30.72      31.56  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           15 MCST                   31.15      32.62  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            15 MCST                   33.07      34.40  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            16 MCST                   25.22      24.20    5  
  2 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                      NT      25.37    3  
  3 Sentell, Matthew          15 MCST                   26.19      25.90    1  
  4 Hill, Justin              16 MCST                   26.97      26.03  
  5 Falcon, Christian         16 SJST                      NT      30.97  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                   26.58      26.97    5  
  2 Perry, Savanah Rae         8 MCST                      NT     J31.39    3  
  3 Simmons, Maggie            8 SJST                   30.68     J31.37    1  
  4 Corbett, Alex              8 MCST                   38.06      34.97  
  5 McGilton, Savannah         8 SJST                      NT      37.12  
  6 Saunders, Sydney           8 MCST                   38.97      41.47  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   27.46      27.87    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   28.53      30.46    3  
  3 Tipton, Braden             7 SJST                   31.11      33.44    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian               8 MCST                      NT      38.72  
  5 Davis, Bradley             7 MCST                   46.53      47.28  
  6 Weglage, Jackson           7 MCST                   45.77      52.34  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                   48.65      49.20    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   50.36      49.81    3  
  3 Pierce, Anna               9 MCST                   54.59      52.10    1  
  4 Askew, Izzy                9 MCST                   56.67      56.12  
  5 Wargo, Sarah              10 SJST                 1:00.78      56.75  
  6 Rowell, Emily             10 MCST                 1:09.94    1:03.71  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caneer, Will               9 MCST                   48.09      49.50    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   54.63    1:01.57    3  
  3 Maynard, Gavin            10 MCST                 1:15.03    1:03.00    1  
  4 Andrews, Dennis            9 SJST                      NT    1:05.88  
  5 Davis, Benjamin            9 MCST                 1:23.78    1:14.16  
 -- Goldsby, Jacob             9 SJST                 1:07.37         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   38.93      39.91    5  
  2 Porter, Greta             11 MCST                   42.81      41.37    3  
  3 Orcutt, Colby             12 MCST                   46.72      44.88    1  
  4 McDonald, Savannah        11 SJST                   42.66      45.70  
  5 Palmiter, Cara            11 SJST                   47.21      49.94  
  6 Hewitt, Eve               11 MCST                   59.88      57.97  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   36.36      37.20    5  
  2 Bloyd, Trayce             12 MCST                   40.93     J41.51    3  
  3 Pierce, Thomas            12 MCST                   42.21     J41.44    1  
  4 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   45.20      48.72  
  5 Jackson, Jonah            12 SJST                   47.25      50.00  
  6 Zwahlen, Peter            11 MCST                   57.81      50.78  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Ella               14 MCST                   37.50      37.21    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   38.14      38.52    3  
  3 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   38.50      40.58    1  
  4 Bagdonas, Chloe           13 SJST                   41.40      41.88  
  5 Gwaltney, Riley           13 MCST                   54.57      45.78  
  6 Orcutt, Tori              13 MCST                      NT      55.03  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb            14 MCST                   32.11      31.25    5  
  2 Bassler, Coleton          14 SJST                   35.97      35.19    3  
  3 Hudson, Neil              14 MCST                   38.47      37.81    1  
  4 Amos, Carson              13 MCST                      NT      39.90  
  5 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   43.41      44.15  
  6 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   47.44      45.84  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                      NT      36.94    5  
  2 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   41.06      44.82    3  
  3 Morris, Anica             16 SJST                   46.81      45.46    1  
  4 Taylor, Alyssa            15 MCST                   42.60      49.14  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barinaga, Cade            15 MCST                   37.50      36.57    5  
  2 Greising, Brent           17 SJST                   38.20      37.44    3  
  3 Falcon, Christian         16 SJST                      NT      41.13    1  
  4 Barinaga, Sampley         16 MCST                   41.63      41.15  
  5 Hill, Justin              16 MCST                   39.62      41.75  
  6 Hudson, Xavier            15 SJST                      NT      41.97  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:16.89    1:21.13    7  
     1) Nulter, Dean M8                 2) Bellomy, Nathan M8             
     3) Simmons, Alaina W8              4) Black, Jessica W8              
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:30.21    1:47.53  
     1) Weglage, Jackson M7             2) Nyochembeng, Leanna W8         
     3) Corbett, Alex W8                4) Lowe, Julian M8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:03.01  
     1) Wargo, Sophie W8                2) Parr, Andrew M8                
     3) Wright, Haylee W7               4) Penney, Brayden M7             
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:48.83   X2:07.06  
     1) Davis, Bradley M7               2) Saunders, Sydney W8            
     3) Perry, Savanah Rae W8           4) Amos, Dawson M6                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                            NT   X2:15.18  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis M6            2) Guerin, Owen M7                
     3) Harmon, Lillian W7              4) Jean, Kylie W8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:34.81  
     1) Kirkham, Sarah W7               2) Collins, Lisi W8               
     3) Mason, Lane M7                  4) Thompson, Cameron M7           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:24.03    2:32.47    7  
     1) Caneer, Will M9                 2) Quann, Megan W9                
     3) Taylor, Devyn W10               4) Amos, Andrew M10               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:47.09    2:41.69  
     1) Davis, William M9               2) McCleary, Ella W10             
     3) McDonald, Brock M9              4) Kimbrell, Mackenzie W10        
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:55.52   X3:14.09  
     1) Sarkisian, Sam M9               2) Askew, Izzy W9                 
     3) Pierce, Anna W9                 4) Seaver, Caleb M10              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x4:02.38  
     1) Goldsby, Jacob M9               2) Anderson, Wyatt M9             
     3) Brock, Rebecca W9               4) Cleary, Erin W9                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       3:31.10   X4:10.37  
     1) Musa, Yahia M9                  2) Kennedy, Taylor W10            
     3) Rowell, Emily W10               4) Davis, Benjamin M9             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:18.59  
     1) Bagdonas, Georgia W9            2) Coates, Skyler M10             
     3) Morris, James M9                4) Collins, Evie W9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:00.88    2:00.57    7  
     1) Ingram, Grant M12               2) Barrett, Isabella W12          
     3) Vickers, Olivia W12             4) Erskine, Keyshawn M12          
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:59.15    2:01.44  
     1) Bloyd, Trayce M12               2) Keel, Mary W12                 
     3) Sentell, Jack M12               4) Heeney, Nora W12               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:10.39   X2:11.19  
     1) Pierce, Thomas M12              2) Porter, Greta W11              
     3) Orcutt, Colby W12               4) Zwahlen, Markus M12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:24.19  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren W12            2) Jackson, Jonah M12             
     3) Simmons, Evan M12               4) Welzyn, Marianne W11           
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'C'                       2:21.16   X2:59.69  
     1) Shepard, Cooper M11             2) Oakley, Olivia W11             
     3) Nyochembeng, Mikayla W11        4) Zwahlen, Peter M11             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:07.41  
     1) Rhodes, Adam M12                2) Viebrock, Cheyenne W11         
     3) Cleary, Sean M11                4) Williams, Madison W11          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:48.82    1:49.62    7  
     1) Worshek, Riley M13              2) Orcutt, Tori W13               
     3) Davis, Taylor W14               4) Worshek, Caleb M14             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:58.87    2:01.07  
     1) Davis, Wesley M13               2) Bassler, Coleton M14           
     3) McDonald, Naomi W13             4) Barrett, Emerson W14           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:26.91  
     1) Nulter, Boyd M13                2) Boyd, Haley W13                
     3) Black, Sarah W14                4) Broyles, Lawson M12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:03.34  
     1) Chance, Kaitlyn W13             2) Soloman, Tiana W14             
     3) Jackson, Robert M13             4) Rhodes, Adam M12               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:55.13        XDQ  
     1) Hudson, Neil M14                2) Maynard, Dakota W13            
     3) Oakley, Emma W13                4) Amos, Carson M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:53.28    1:53.62    7  
     1) Sentell, Matthew M15            2) Heeney, Adeline W15            
     3) Overcast, Rebekah W17           4) Orcutt, Daniel M16             
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:49.88    1:57.07  
     1) Broyles, Maggie W15             2) Cooper, Anna W15               
     3) Falcon, Christian M16           4) Gipson, John Todd M17          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:19.26  
     1) Nulter, Adam M15                2) Hudson, Xavier M15             
     3) Callan, Anna W16                4) Morris, Anica W16              
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                      NT      22.19    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                   23.11     J28.96    3  
  3 Corbett, Alex              8 MCST                   26.35     J27.82    1  
  4 Ingram, Katie              7 SJST                   32.70      35.94  
  5 Shaw, Addison              7 MCST                      NT      40.12  
  6 Kennedy, Allison           7 MCST                   27.01      42.41  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellomy, Nathan            8 SJST                   33.71      28.43    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   25.89      29.00    3  
  3 Kimbrell, Rogan            8 SJST                   29.33      29.12    1  
  4 Amos, Dawson               6 MCST                   33.53      34.69  
  5 Plattsmier, Louis          6 MCST                   38.28      39.75  
 -- Guerin, Owen               7 MCST                   32.14         DQ  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             10 MCST                   49.00      46.41    5  
  2 Gaskin, Alayna             9 SJST                      NT      49.91    3  
  3 Pierce, Anna               9 MCST                   52.47      50.69    1  
  4 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                      NT      53.51  
  5 Morgan, Hannah             9 MCST                 1:05.44    1:00.35  
 -- Coates, Kenzie             9 SJST                   56.98         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              10 MCST                   39.34      41.31    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   47.74      49.14    3  
  3 Maynard, Gavin            10 MCST                      NT      57.84    1  
  4 Davis, William             9 SJST                   59.56    1:02.83  
  5 Anderson, Wyatt            9 SJST                 1:10.94    1:14.15  
  6 Seaver, Caleb             10 MCST                 1:20.89    1:22.78  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                      NT      34.34    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              12 MCST                   36.28      35.51    3  
  3 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   38.59      38.25    1  
  4 Orcutt, Colby             12 MCST                   39.94      38.96  
  5 Vickers, Olivia           12 SJST                   38.22      39.00  
  6 Keel, Mary                12 MCST                   40.85      40.50  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   35.43      35.13    5  
  2 Amos, Ethan               12 MCST                   38.37      36.63    3  
  3 Pierce, Thomas            12 MCST                   39.63      37.56    1  
  4 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   40.65      41.83  
  5 Jackson, Jonah            12 SJST                   42.92      46.75  
  6 Caneer, Charles           11 MCST                      NT    1:06.88  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   30.21      27.96    5  
  2 Davis, Taylor             14 MCST                   31.90      32.19    3  
  3 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   34.11      35.66    1  
  4 James, Ella               14 MCST                   36.33      36.12  
  5 Orcutt, Tori              13 MCST                      NT      36.75  
  6 Kimbrell, Emily           13 SJST                   41.75      42.06  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley            13 MCST                   31.00      29.21    5  
  2 Worshek, Caleb            14 MCST                   32.28      29.97    3  
  3 Amos, Carson              13 MCST                   31.24      31.16    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   37.08      38.70  
  5 Jackson, Robert           13 SJST                 1:13.12    1:02.28  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                      NT      33.18    5  
  2 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   32.29      33.59    3  
  3 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   34.94      34.70    1  
  4 Heeney, Adeline           15 MCST                   36.78      38.31  
  5 Overcast, Rebekah         17 MCST                   37.70      40.66  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            16 MCST                   27.44      28.40    5  
  2 Sentell, Matthew          15 MCST                   30.16      29.25    3  
  3 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                      NT      33.14    1  
  4 Greising, Brent           17 SJST                   34.26      36.08  
  5 Barinaga, Cade            15 MCST                   29.66      37.53  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   19.56      20.40    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                      NT      25.66    3  
  3 Ingram, Katie              7 SJST                   31.83      29.88    1  
  4 Saunders, Sydney           8 MCST                   37.00      32.97  
  5 Corbett, Alex              8 MCST                   29.31      34.83  
  6 Nyochembeng, Leanna        8 MCST                      NT      38.78  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellomy, Nathan            8 SJST                   34.55      28.00    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   33.20      31.28    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   28.87      31.47    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian               8 MCST                      NT      39.40  
  5 Guerin, Owen               7 MCST                   41.60      43.97  
 -- Weglage, Jackson           7 MCST                   50.16         DQ  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Devyn             10 MCST                   52.28      45.78    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   45.37      46.90    3  
  3 Morgan, Haley             10 MCST                 1:06.85      55.94    1  
  4 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                      NT      58.13  
  5 Quann, Megan               9 MCST                 1:01.76    1:02.18  
 -- Wargo, Sarah              10 SJST                 1:06.28         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              10 MCST                   39.26      45.01    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   46.41      50.72    3  
  3 Davis, William             9 SJST                 1:08.62    1:11.46    1  
  4 Davis, Benjamin            9 MCST                 1:18.58    1:14.53  
 -- Goldsby, Jacob             9 SJST                 1:12.21         DQ  
 -- Caneer, Will               9 MCST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                      NT      33.91    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              12 MCST                   33.68      33.94    3  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        11 SJST                   34.46      35.20    1  
  4 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   34.84      36.58  
  5 Orcutt, Colby             12 MCST                   39.12      36.63  
 -- Falcon, Anna              12 MCST                   51.25         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             12 MCST                      NT     J31.91    5  
  2 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   32.33     J31.72    3  
  3 Amos, Ethan               12 MCST                   37.79      35.34    1  
  4 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   37.17      35.64  
  5 Zwahlen, Markus           12 MCST                   43.69      40.25  
  6 Jackson, Jonah            12 SJST                   39.91      45.78  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Taylor             14 MCST                   29.91      30.26    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   31.23      31.01    3  
  3 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   31.59      32.28    1  
  4 Orcutt, Tori              13 MCST                      NT      33.46  
  5 Plattsmier, Morgan        14 MCST                   35.00      34.60  
  6 Kimbrell, Emily           13 SJST                   42.51      42.50  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Riley            13 MCST                   29.31      27.50    5  
  2 Worshek, Caleb            14 MCST                   27.94      27.90    3  
  3 Hudson, Neil              14 MCST                   33.03      32.69    1  
  4 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   38.45      40.90  
 -- Jackson, Robert           13 SJST                   59.95         DQ  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   32.13      32.82    5  
  2 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   33.63      33.63    3  
  3 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   34.30      38.22    1  
  4 Overcast, Rebekah         17 MCST                   35.59      40.46  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           15 MCST                   37.72      41.16  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orcutt, Daniel            16 MCST                   26.43      26.69    5  
  2 Sentell, Matthew          15 MCST                   27.99      28.37    3  
  3 Hill, Justin              16 MCST                   31.57      29.50    1  
  4 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                      NT      31.03  
  5 Nulter, Adam              15 SJST                   30.81      31.37  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:24.28    1:25.82    7  
     1) Andreani, Alyssa 6              2) Ingram, Katie 7                
     3) Simmons, Alaina 8               4) Black, Jessica 8               
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:28.08    1:44.90  
     1) Nyochembeng, Leanna 8           2) Lowe, Katie 6                  
     3) Corbett, Alex 8                 4) Saunders, Sydney 8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x1:45.89  
     1) McGilton, Savannah 8            2) Wargo, Sophie 8                
     3) Wright, Haylee 7                4) McCrary, Akasha 8              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x1:57.59  
     1) Brewer, Jasmyn 8                2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 7         
     3) Furr, Kadence 8                 4) Kirkham, Sarah 7               
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       1:46.84   X2:16.16  
     1) Harmon, Lillian 7               2) Shaw, Addison 7                
     3) Perry, Savanah Rae 8            4) Jean, Kylie 8                  
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:50.96    1:57.39    7  
     1) Weglage, Jackson 7              2) Davis, Bradley 7               
     3) Amos, Dawson 6                  4) Lowe, Julian 8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:31.76  
     1) Mason, Lane 7                   2) Penney, Brayden 7              
     3) Parr, Andrew 8                  4) Tipton, Braden 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:24.79         DQ  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 8               2) Nulter, Dean 8                 
     3) McDonald, Bobby 8               4) Bellomy, Nathan 8              
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:34.90    2:45.63    7  
     1) Quann, Megan 9                  2) Askew, Izzy 9                  
     3) Pierce, Anna 9                  4) Taylor, Devyn 10               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:33.67    2:56.44  
     1) Coates, Kenzie 9                2) Gaskin, Alayna 9               
     3) McCleary, Ella 10               4) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 10         
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       3:22.29   X3:24.15  
     1) Morgan, Hannah 9                2) Rowell, Emily 10               
     3) Morgan, Haley 10                4) Snyder, Sara 9                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:43.37  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn 10             2)                                
     3) Kirkham, Hannah 10              4) Garrison, Anna Claire 9        
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x4:22.25  
     1) Sullivan, Charlize 9            2) Morris, Olivia 9               
     3) Bagdonas, Georgia 9             4) Kempf, Sammie 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:44.65    3:06.03    7  
     1) Davis, Benjamin 9               2) Sarkisian, Sam 9               
     3) Caneer, Will 9                  4) Amos, Andrew 10                
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:14.42    3:08.72  
     1) Davis, William 9                2) Goldsby, Jacob 9               
     3) Anderson, Wyatt 9               4) McDonald, Brock 9              
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       4:06.04   X4:07.28  
     1) Maynard, Gavin 10               2) Seaver, Caleb 10               
     3) Musa, Yahia 9                   4) Zwahlen, Jakob 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x4:29.97  
     1) Andrews, Dennis 9               2) Morris, James 9                
     3) Coates, Skyler 10               4) Parr, Andrew 8                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:04.54    2:07.99    7  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 12            2) Nabors, Carlee 11              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 11           4) Vickers, Olivia 12             
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:11.80    2:08.95  
     1) Keel, Mary 12                   2) Porter, Greta 11               
     3) Orcutt, Colby 12                4) Heeney, Nora 12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:35.31  
     1) Ryan, Ashleigh 11               2) Black, Julie 11                
     3) Tipton, Rowan 12                4) Nulter, Cali 11                
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:45.18   X2:53.31  
     1) Falcon, Anna 12                 2) Rowell, Chloe 12               
     3) Hewitt, Eve 11                  4) Fortier, Shanna 12             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x3:00.41  
     1) Viebrock, Cheyenne 11           2) Lirette, Ali 12                
     3) Grimes, Eden 12                 4) Bagdonas, Madeleine 11         
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:10.66    2:02.70    7  
     1) Amos, Ethan 12                  2) Sentell, Jack 12               
     3) Pierce, Thomas 12               4) Bloyd, Trayce 12               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:03.15    2:03.46  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Simmons, Evan 12               
     3) Jackson, Jonah 12               4) Erskine, Keyshawn 12           
 -- MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'B'                       2:39.55   X2:42.97  
     1) Caneer, Charles 11              2) Snyder, Sam 11                 
     3) Shepard, Cooper 11              4) Zwahlen, Peter 11              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x3:25.06  
     1) Crisler, Reid 11                2) Broyles, Lawson 12             
     3) Sullivan, Colin 11              4) Cleary, Sean 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:56.37    1:59.28    7  
     1) Robinson, Isabelle 14           2) Ussery, Erin 14                
     3) McDonald, Naomi 13              4) Barrett, Emerson 14            
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:12.79    2:03.20  
     1) Plattsmier, Morgan 14           2) Orcutt, Tori 13                
     3) Gwaltney, Riley 13              4) Davis, Taylor 14               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   x2:18.53  
     1) Kimbrell, Emily 13              2) Bagdonas, Chloe 13             
     3) Black, Sarah 14                 4) Chance, Kaitlyn 13             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   x2:41.22  
     1) Bowar, Hailey 14                2) Watwood, Breanna 14            
     3) Soloman, Tiana 14               4) Perry, Sarah 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:46.90    1:49.71    7  
     1) Worshek, Riley 13               2) Hudson, Neil 14                
     3) Amos, Carson 13                 4) Worshek, Caleb 14              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:07.39    2:23.97  
     1) Tuck, Chance 13                 2) Nulter, Boyd 13                
     3) Bassler, Coleton 14             4) Davis, Wesley 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:58.07    2:01.89    7  
     1) Broyles, Maggie 15              2) Atkinson, Addie 17             
     3) Krause, Alex 16                 4) Cooper, Anna 15                
  2 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       2:04.75    2:07.89  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 15              2) Overcast, Rebekah 17           
     3) Taylor, Alyssa 15               4) James, Ella 14                 
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MT. CARMEL HAMMERHEADS  'A'                       1:45.60    1:44.47    7  
     1) Sentell, Matthew 15             2) Barinaga, Sampley 16           
     3) Hill, Justin 16                 4) Orcutt, Daniel 16              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:50.72    2:01.69  
     1) Greising, Brent 17              2) Nulter, Adam 15                
     3) Falcon, Christian 16            4) Gipson, John Todd 17           

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org