Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/11/2015 11:02 AM
                     2015 MNSO vs MCST Meters - 6/10/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    2:18.83    7  
     1) Wise, Ruby 7                    2) Masterson, Mollie 7            
     3) Quadrini, Claire 8              4) Kephart, Alyssa 7              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:03.33    2:19.51  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 7              2) Corbett, Alex 8                
     3) Perry, Savanah Rea 7            4) Shaw, Addison 7                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:31.23   X4:56.07  
     1) Brewer, Isabella 4              2) Lowe, Katie 6                  
     3) Brewer, Sarah 7                 4) Looser, Isabella 6             
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:59.57    1:53.80    7  
     1) Keener, William 8               2) McMillion, Caleb 8             
     3) Baumgartner, Max 7              4) Otto, Owen 8                   
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:42.33    3:04.33  
     1) Amos, Dawson 6                  2) Lowe, Julian 8                 
     3) Weglage, Jackson 7              4) Guerin, Owen 7                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:28.71  
     1) Otto, Andrew 8                  2) Smith, Derek 8                 
     3) Evans, Matthew 7                4) Echols, Paul 7                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:24.59    3:15.31    7  
     1) Quadrini, Grace 10              2) Keener, Clara 10               
     3) St. John, Sophia 9              4) Stephens, Stella 10            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:41.44    3:35.09  
     1) Pierce, Anna 9                  2) Askew, Izzy 9                  
     3) Taylor, Devyn 10                4) Kalfus, Mia 10                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:25.35   X3:59.29  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 10             2) Miller, Georgie 9              
     3) Copeland, Jordan 10             4) Wilmoth, Marcela 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X4:14.28  
     1) Roche, Elise 9                  2) Boyd, Zoe 9                    
     3) Wise, Reghan 10                 4) Evans, Alexandra 9             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:15.58   X4:30.20  
     1) Morgan, Hannah 9                2) Hewitt, Eve 10                 
     3) Morgan, Haley 10                4) Rowell, Emily 10               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       4:45.34        XDQ  
     1) Kennedy, Taylor 10              2) Snyder, Sara 9                 
     3) Arnold, Savanna 9               4) Nyochembeng, Mikayla 10        
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    3:35.73    7  
     1) Navarro, Django 10              2) Patterson, Jay 9               
     3) Masterson, Aaron 10             4) Beranek, Jacob 10              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:51.29    3:51.39  
     1) Maynard, Gavin 10               2) Kennedy, Grady 9               
     3) Amos, Andrew 10                 4) Caneer, Will 9                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       5:46.96   X7:24.56  
     1) Sarkisian, Sam 9                2) Oakley, Will 9                 
     3) Zwahlen, Jakob 9                4) Musa, Yahia 9                  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:53.85    2:54.59    7  
     1) Smith, Sophie 11                2) Howie, Maggie 11               
     3) Graves, Virginia 12             4) Rabban, Sophie 12              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:12.28    3:01.43  
     1) Fortier, Shanna 12              2) Porter, Greta 11               
     3) Heeney, Nora 12                 4) Falcon, Anna 12                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:08.38  
     1) Agee, Abigail 11                2) Masterson, Margaret 12         
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 12            4) Perry, Olivia 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:39.99    2:37.67    7  
     1) Pierce, Thomas 12               2) Bloyd, Trayce 12               
     3) Sentell, Jack 12                4) Amos, Ethan 12                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:04.16    2:54.51  
     1) Burbach, Pierson 12             2) Moore, Alex 12                 
     3) Craig, Kieran 12                4) Boyd, Jacob 12                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT        XDQ  
     1) Caneer, Charles 11              2) Zwahlen, Peter 11              
     3) Zwahlen, Markus 12              4) Shepard, Cooper 11             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:42.00    2:46.63    7  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 13                2) Masterson, Marianne 14         
     3) Scoggins, Sydney 14             4) Derington, Julia 13            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:13.47   X3:29.93  
     1) Daniel, Kiera 13                2) Goshen, Therese 13             
     3) Craig, Alexis 11                4) Naderi, Rose 13                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:25.88         DQ  
     1) Oakley, Emma 13                 2) Plattsmier, Morgan 14          
     3) Gwaltney, Riley 13              4) Maynard, Dakota 13             
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:13.38    2:16.92    7  
     1) Amos, Carson 13                 2) Worshek, Caleb 14              
     3) Hudson, Neil 13                 4) Agena, Cody 13                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:44.99    2:40.40  
     1) Klemm, Riley 14                 2) Wilmoth, Caleb 13              
     3) Stephens, William 13            4) Condron, Jack 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:28.94    2:38.40    7  
     1) Heeney, Adeline 15              2) Stoner, Tess 17                
     3) Howard, Parker 17               4) Taylor, Alyssa 15              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:46.15    2:40.35  
     1) Scott, Zoe 16                   2) Bradford, Becca 15             
     3) Lacey, Emma 16                  4) Horton, Laura 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:10.76    2:12.19    7  
     1) Graves, Macon 17                2) Rabban, Isaac 15               
     3) Daniel, Linden 16               4) Ready, Quinn 16                
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:07.96    2:15.44  
     1) Barinaga, Sampley 16            2) Barinaga, Cade 15              
     3) Sentell, Matthew 15             4) Hill, Justin 16                
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Katie                6 MCST                   34.13     J53.47    5  
  2 Roche, Evelyn              5 Makos                  55.58      50.46    3  
  3 Walker, Anna Rose          5 MCST                   56.79     J39.83    1  
  4 Brewer, Isabella           4 MCST                   55.02    1:27.13  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            5 Makos                     NT      30.22    5  
  2 McMillion, Sam             6 Makos                  37.94     J36.88    3  
  3 Amos, Dawson               6 MCST                   33.92     J36.52    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Louis          6 MCST                   54.02      56.80  
  5 Keener, Henry              5 Makos                1:12.75      59.14  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Stanley, William           6 Makos                     NT     X53.41  
 -- Morgan, Stuart             5 Makos                     NT     X53.99  
 -- Cantey, Waring             5 Makos                     NT   X1:14.73  
 -- Elam, Jack                 5 Makos                     NT   X1:51.41  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Alex              8 MCST                   24.98      25.38    5  
  2 Kennedy, Allison           7 MCST                      NT      26.11    3  
  3 Cantey, Lily               7 Makos                     NT      26.56    1  
  4 Wise, Ruby                 7 Makos                  42.79      30.07  
  5 Beranek, Harper            8 Makos                  39.44      30.41  
  6 Shaw, Addison              7 MCST                   32.89      35.56  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Evans, Corys               7 Makos                     NT     X40.15  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Copeland, Jack             7 Makos                  25.83      20.94    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb           8 Makos                  23.35      21.55    3  
  3 Keener, William            8 Makos                  25.00      26.17    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian               8 MCST                   28.13      30.31  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           7 MCST                   29.84      32.38  
  6 Guerin, Owen               7 MCST                   40.06      44.68  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Evans, Matthew             7 Makos                     NT     X25.05  
 -- Echols, Paul               7 Makos                  28.73     X30.43  
 -- Otto, Andrew               8 Makos                  38.48     X31.76  
 -- Gullion, James             7 Makos                  47.12     X39.05  
 -- Williams, Nate             8 Makos                  46.44     X50.89  
 -- Smith, Shane               7 Makos                  45.22     X51.29  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           10 Makos                     NT      36.44    5  
  2 Kalfus, Mia               10 MCST                   45.51      41.87    3  
  3 Pierce, Anna               9 MCST                   43.70      43.26    1  
  4 Askew, Izzy                9 MCST                   47.06      46.38  
  5 Stephens, Stella          10 Makos                  48.91      49.07  
  6 Wilmoth, Marcela           9 Makos                  54.51      54.59  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Copeland, Jordan          10 Makos                  57.43     X52.75  
 -- Roche, Elise               9 Makos                  54.88     X56.81  
 -- Rowell, Emily             10 MCST                   59.25     X56.81  
 -- Wise, Reghan              10 Makos                  57.16     X58.03  
 -- Morgan, Hannah             9 MCST                 1:02.58   X1:00.03  
 -- Kennedy, Taylor           10 MCST                 1:06.74   X1:00.83  
 -- Nyochembeng, Mikayla      10 MCST                 1:00.81   X1:05.79  
 -- Snyder, Sara               9 MCST                      NT   X1:09.92  
 -- Smith, Nadia               9 Makos                1:14.15   X1:11.72  
 -- Arnold, Savanna            9 MCST                 1:13.26   X1:12.89  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              10 MCST                   36.08      36.63    5  
  2 Kennedy, Grady             9 MCST                   42.62      44.35    3  
  3 Masterson, Aaron          10 Makos                     NT      45.87    1  
  4 Patterson, Jay             9 Makos                     NT      50.67  
  5 Garrison, Luke             9 Makos                1:06.10      59.60  
  6 Sarkisian, Sam             9 MCST                 1:02.81    1:16.29  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Zwahlen, Jakob             9 MCST                 2:09.22   X1:12.13  
 -- Oakley, Will               9 MCST                 1:28.80   X1:31.87  
 -- Musa, Yahia                9 MCST                 1:13.23   X2:03.14  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heeney, Nora              12 MCST                   32.92      33.87    5  
  2 Agee, Abigail             11 Makos                  38.86      37.81    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            12 Makos                  37.16      38.72    1  
  4 Falcon, Anna              12 MCST                   43.05      42.01  
  5 Masterson, Margaret       12 Makos                  40.87      43.57  
  6 Rowell, Chloe             12 MCST                   49.71      51.48  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Craig, Alexis             11 Makos                  46.58     X49.80  
 -- Oakley, Olivia            11 MCST                      NT   X1:14.57  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bloyd, Trayce             12 MCST                   46.99      32.48    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             12 Makos                  33.87      32.63    3  
  3 Amos, Ethan               12 MCST                   35.70      35.43    1  
  4 Perry, Quillan            12 Makos                  37.06      37.36  
  5 Pierce, Thomas            12 MCST                   37.20      38.32  
  6 Williams, Lawson          12 Makos                1:01.89      55.90  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Boyd, Jacob               12 Makos                  38.44     X40.77  
 -- Garrison, James           11 Makos                  43.36     X40.87  
 -- Shepard, Cooper           11 MCST                   41.16     X43.49  
 -- Caneer, Charles           11 MCST                      NT     X45.95  
 -- Snyder, Sam               11 MCST                      NT     X50.08  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Sydney          14 Makos                  34.27      32.22    5  
  2 Masterson, Marianne       14 Makos                  33.50      33.57    3  
  3 Bledsoe, Leah             13 Makos                     NT      35.33    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Morgan        14 MCST                   34.23      35.96  
  5 Gwaltney, Riley           13 MCST                   39.76      38.42  
  6 Oakley, Emma              13 MCST                   43.99      58.04  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb            14 MCST                   27.58      27.79    5  
  2 Amos, Carson              13 MCST                   30.38      30.41    3  
  3 Agena, Cody               13 MCST                   30.82      32.49    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              14 Makos                  34.47      33.31  
  5 Condron, Jack             13 Makos                  35.83      34.97  
  6 Stephens, William         13 Makos                  36.56      36.44  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Tess              17 MCST                   32.81      32.52    4  
  1 Howard, Parker            17 MCST                   32.08      32.52    4  
  3 Lacey, Emma               16 Makos                  33.17      32.85    1  
  4 Bowlin, Brooke            17 Makos                     NT      33.16  
  5 Bradford, Becca           15 Makos                  39.27      38.15  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            15 MCST                   36.71      38.40  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 Makos                  27.03      27.00    5  
  2 Ready, Quinn              16 Makos                  28.19      28.66    2  
  2 Sentell, Matthew          15 MCST                   29.07     J28.83    2  
  4 Hill, Justin              16 MCST                   29.94      28.84  
  5 Rabban, Isaac             15 Makos                  29.39      29.56  
  6 Barinaga, Sampley         16 MCST                   30.60      31.43  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 Makos                  24.22      23.75    5  
  2 Perry, Savanah Rea         7 MCST                      NT      34.92    3  
  3 Kennedy, Allison           7 MCST                   33.88      36.00    1  
  4 Masterson, Mollie          7 Makos                     NT      44.36  
  5 Cantey, Lily               7 Makos                     NT      51.12  
  6 Lowe, Katie                6 MCST                   39.19      56.42  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baumgartner, Max           7 Makos                  31.59      30.71    5  
  2 Smith, Derek               8 Makos                  37.98      38.91    3  
  3 Lowe, Julian               8 MCST                      NT      43.05    1  
  4 Guerin, Owen               7 MCST                   55.51      51.77  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           7 MCST                   50.80    1:30.47  
 -- McMillion, Caleb           8 Makos                  31.59         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Clara             10 Makos                  53.66      52.76    5  
  2 Taylor, Devyn             10 MCST                 1:03.44      59.81    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra           9 Makos                     NT    1:01.67    1  
  4 Pierce, Anna               9 MCST                 1:02.03    1:01.97  
  5 Miller, Georgie            9 Makos                1:08.53    1:02.23  
  6 Askew, Izzy                9 MCST                 1:02.90    1:05.07  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              10 MCST                   49.93      52.17    5  
  2 Caneer, Will               9 MCST                      NT      53.46    3  
  3 Patterson, Jay             9 Makos                1:05.46      57.53    1  
  4 Masterson, Aaron          10 Makos                     NT    1:06.84  
 -- Seaver, Caleb             10 MCST                 1:41.91         DQ  
 -- Garrison, Luke             9 Makos                1:24.01         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Greta             11 MCST                   48.58      47.05    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            12 Makos                  49.83      51.73    3  
  3 Howie, Maggie             11 Makos                  52.03      51.95    1  
  4 Agena, Lindsay            11 MCST                 1:01.80    1:00.20  
  5 Love, Mai                 11 Makos                1:07.17    1:00.28  
 -- Harmon, Clara Beth        11 MCST                 1:09.67         DQ  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             12 MCST                   44.82      43.59    5  
  2 Bloyd, Trayce             12 MCST                   45.43      44.46    3  
  3 Amos, Ethan               12 MCST                   47.04      48.24    1  
  4 Craig, Kieran             12 Makos                  48.53      49.01  
  5 Moore, Alex               12 Makos                  55.25      49.91  
 -- Sheppard, Evan            12 Makos                  56.67         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scoggins, Sydney          14 Makos                  44.00      44.48    5  
  2 Masterson, Marianne       14 Makos                  44.87      44.87    3  
  3 Daniel, Kiera             13 Makos                     NT      48.34    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Morgan        14 MCST                   51.03      52.00  
 -- Kalfus, Zoe               13 MCST                 1:02.47         DQ  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Neil              13 MCST                   42.70      42.63    5  
  2 Amos, Carson              13 MCST                   48.32      43.36    3  
  3 Wilmoth, Caleb            13 Makos                  45.43      46.04    1  
  4 Agena, Cody               13 MCST                   45.83      46.10  
  5 Barnes, Matthew           13 Makos                  53.79      51.62  
  6 Condron, Jack             13 Makos                  53.13      52.09  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Tess              17 MCST                   41.79      42.95    5  
  2 Lacey, Emma               16 Makos                  44.18      44.93    3  
  3 Overcast, Rebekah         17 MCST                   44.70      44.97    1  
  4 Scott, Zoe                16 Makos                  47.91      47.97  
  5 Horton, Laura             16 Makos                  49.03      48.13  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            15 MCST                   47.29      53.10  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 Makos                  34.10      34.37    5  
  2 Rabban, Isaac             15 Makos                  36.49      37.04    3  
  3 Ready, Quinn              16 Makos                  37.25      37.40    1  
  4 Barinaga, Cade            15 MCST                   41.62      41.69  
  5 Barinaga, Sampley         16 MCST                   46.21      46.72  
  6 Hill, Justin              16 MCST                   43.98      47.14  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:28.28    1:35.92    7  
     1) Kephart, Alyssa W7              2) Quadrini, Claire W8            
     3) Baumgartner, Max M7             4) McMillion, Caleb M8            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:38.94    1:57.11  
     1) Kennedy, Allison W7             2) Weglage, Jackson M7            
     3) Lowe, Julian M8                 4) Corbett, Alex W8               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:13.09  
     1) Gullion, Violet W7              2) Norris, Cameron W8             
     3) Copeland, Jack M7               4) Evans, Matthew M7              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X2:51.62  
     1) Smith, Shane M7                 2) Williams, Nate M8              
     3) Cantey, Lily W7                 4) Beranek, Harper W8             
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X3:04.75  
     1) Plattsmier, Louis M6            2) Walker, Anna Rose W5           
     3) Nyochembeng, Leanna W8          4) Guerin, Owen M7                
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:37.17    2:44.26    7  
     1) Taylor, Devyn W10               2) Pierce, Anna W9                
     3) Kennedy, Grady M9               4) Amos, Andrew M10               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    3:02.19  
     1) Masterson, Aaron M10            2) Quadrini, Grace W10            
     3) Keener, Clara W10               4) Patterson, Jay M9              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X3:35.16  
     1) Roche, Elise W9                 2) Sheppard, Peyton W10           
     3) Beranek, Jacob M10              4) Navarro, Django M10            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:48.09  
     1) Garrison, Luke M9               2) Lawrence, Jack Wu M10          
     3) Boyd, Zoe W9                    4) Stephens, Stella W10           
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X4:02.56  
     1) Nyochembeng, Mikayla W10        2) Seaver, Caleb M10              
     3) Maynard, Gavin M10              4) Askew, Izzy W9                 
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:21.11    2:17.33    7  
     1) Amos, Ethan M12                 2) Porter, Greta W11              
     3) Heeney, Nora W12                4) Sentell, Jack M12              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:21.30    2:34.44  
     1) Boyd, Jacob M12                 2) Craig, Kieran M12              
     3) Graves, Virginia W12            4) Rabban, Sophie W12             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:47.72   X2:56.37  
     1) Garrison, James M11             2) Moore, Will M12                
     3) Howie, Maggie W11               4) Masterson, Margaret W12        
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:08.54   X3:00.63  
     1) Bloyd, Trayce M12               2) Agena, Lindsay W11             
     3) Rowell, Chloe W12               4) Pierce, Thomas M12             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   3:19.21   X3:14.91  
     1) Moore, Alex M12                 2) Williams, Lawson M12           
     3) Love, Mai W11                   4) Craig, Alexis W11              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                            NT   X3:23.87  
     1) Harmon, Clara Beth W11          2) Zwahlen, Peter M11             
     3) Oakley, Olivia W11              4) Zwahlen, Markus M12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:11.95    2:14.22    7  
     1) Amos, Carson M13                2) Gwaltney, Riley W13            
     3) Plattsmier, Morgan W14          4) Worshek, Caleb M14             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:17.41    2:17.68  
     1) Condron, Jack M13               2) Masterson, Marianne W14        
     3) Scoggins, Sydney W14            4) Klemm, Riley M14               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:36.20   X2:36.86  
     1) Naderi, Rose W13                2) Derington, Julia W13           
     3) Stephens, William M13           4) Wilmoth, Caleb M13             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:44.03   X2:38.87  
     1) Daniel, Kiera W13               2) Bledsoe, Leah W13              
     3) Miller, Wyatt M13               4) Barnes, Matthew M13            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X2:52.32  
     1) Agena, Cody M13                 2) Kalfus, Zoe W13                
     3) Oakley, Emma W13                4) Hudson, Neil M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:03.08    2:02.97    7  
     1) Ready, Quinn M16                2) Lacey, Emma W16                
     3) Scott, Zoe W16                  4) Graves, Macon M17              
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:03.89    2:05.78  
     1) Hill, Justin M16                2) Howard, Parker W17             
     3) Stoner, Tess W17                4) Sentell, Matthew M15           
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:21.83  
     1) Bowlin, Brooke W17              2) Horton, Laura W16              
     3) Barnes, Sam M15                 4) Ordway, John M16               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X2:23.01  
     1) Barinaga, Sampley M16           2) Overcast, Rebekah W17          
     3) Heeney, Adeline W15             4) Barinaga, Cade M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 Makos                  22.68      21.42    5  
  2 Corbett, Alex              8 MCST                      NT      32.05    3  
  3 Kephart, Alyssa            7 Makos                  49.97      41.63    1  
  4 Brewer, Sarah              7 MCST                   38.08      43.49  
  5 Wise, Ruby                 7 Makos                  40.27      47.47  
  6 Nyochembeng, Leanna        8 MCST                      NT    1:11.29  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, William            8 Makos                  30.34      28.77    5  
  2 Otto, Owen                 8 Makos                  33.87      28.78    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Max           7 Makos                  29.41      30.47    1  
  4 Plattsmier, Louis          6 MCST                   42.49      42.71  
  5 Amos, Dawson               6 MCST                   37.22      43.18  
  6 Guerin, Owen               7 MCST                   35.68      56.29  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           10 Makos                  44.59      43.96    5  
  2 Taylor, Devyn             10 MCST                   54.39      51.19    3  
  3 Keener, Clara             10 Makos                  53.47      54.05    1  
  4 Pierce, Anna               9 MCST                   58.24    1:00.46  
  5 Sheppard, Peyton          10 Makos                1:04.06    1:02.47  
  6 Hewitt, Eve               10 MCST                 1:06.13    1:05.43  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Masterson, Aaron          10 Makos                     NT      59.32    5  
  2 Kennedy, Grady             9 MCST                   55.31    1:00.12    3  
 -- Navarro, Django           10 Makos                1:02.28         DQ  
 -- Beranek, Jacob            10 Makos                1:12.53         DQ  
 -- Maynard, Gavin            10 MCST                 1:24.85         DQ  
 -- Caneer, Will               9 MCST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          12 Makos                  38.50      37.89    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              12 MCST                   40.27      38.46    3  
  3 Porter, Greta             11 MCST                   44.96      43.34    1  
  4 Agee, Abigail             11 Makos                  46.37      45.21  
  5 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         12 Makos                  51.27      46.38  
  6 Falcon, Anna              12 MCST                   55.90      59.13  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             12 MCST                   36.44      36.73    5  
  2 Bloyd, Trayce             12 MCST                   49.46      39.24    3  
  3 Burbach, Pierson          12 Makos                  48.90      45.11    1  
  4 Craig, Kieran             12 Makos                  47.60      49.97  
  5 Sheppard, Evan            12 Makos                  52.69      50.54  
 -- Zwahlen, Peter            11 MCST                   55.89         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bledsoe, Leah             13 Makos                  44.48      43.19    5  
  2 Daniel, Kiera             13 Makos                     NT      48.03    3  
  3 Plattsmier, Morgan        14 MCST                   44.49      50.07    1  
  4 Derington, Julia          13 Makos                  50.83      51.08  
  6 Gwaltney, Riley           13 MCST                   47.34     J51.14  
 -- Maynard, Dakota           13 MCST                   53.14         DQ  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb            14 MCST                   35.83      35.25    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley              14 Makos                  39.82      38.23    3  
  3 Hudson, Neil              13 MCST                   40.73      40.59    1  
  4 Agena, Cody               13 MCST                   40.17      41.93  
  5 Sheppard, Sam             13 Makos                  49.38      46.48  
 -- Miller, Wyatt             13 Makos                1:02.90         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Zoe                16 Makos                  40.10      38.32    5  
  2 Howard, Parker            17 MCST                   39.96      42.61    3  
  3 Heeney, Adeline           15 MCST                   40.83      43.71    1  
  4 Bowlin, Brooke            17 Makos                     NT      44.18  
  5 Overcast, Rebekah         17 MCST                   41.85      44.66  
  6 Horton, Laura             16 Makos                  50.15      48.18  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 Makos                  31.68      31.13    5  
  2 Sentell, Matthew          15 MCST                   33.48      34.07    3  
  3 Ordway, John              16 Makos                  41.25      41.44    1  
  4 Barinaga, Cade            15 MCST                   32.92      43.04  
  5 Barinaga, Sampley         16 MCST                   42.32      45.09  
  6 Barnes, Sam               15 Makos                     NT      49.44  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 Makos                  22.23      21.30    5  
  2 Beranek, Harper            8 Makos                  54.50      44.87    3  
  3 Harmon, Lillian            7 MCST                   52.33      49.03    1  
  4 Brewer, Sarah              7 MCST                   58.70      57.96  
 -- Perry, Savanah Rea         7 MCST                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Owen                 8 Makos                  33.29      29.81    5  
  2 McMillion, Caleb           8 Makos                  33.17      31.69    3  
  3 Baumgartner, Max           7 Makos                  30.54      31.95    1  
  4 Lowe, Julian               8 MCST                      NT      46.37  
  5 Weglage, Jackson           7 MCST                   55.68    1:13.19  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace           10 Makos                  41.65      42.54    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             10 Makos                  50.44      49.29    3  
  3 St. John, Sophia           9 Makos                  57.43      55.69    1  
  4 Taylor, Devyn             10 MCST                   58.03      57.08  
  5 Morgan, Haley             10 MCST                 1:14.20    1:14.59  
 -- Askew, Izzy                9 MCST                 1:07.81         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amos, Andrew              10 MCST                   43.58      44.38    5  
  2 Patterson, Jay             9 Makos                     NT    1:05.57    3  
  3 Caneer, Will               9 MCST                      NT    1:07.23    1  
  4 Kennedy, Grady             9 MCST                 1:07.14    1:15.32  
 -- Navarro, Django           10 Makos                1:17.27         DQ  
 -- Lawrence, Jack Wu         10 Makos                1:50.98         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          12 Makos                  35.03      34.95    5  
  2 Heeney, Nora              12 MCST                   37.38      37.72    3  
  3 Porter, Greta             11 MCST                   59.39      41.34    1  
  4 Smith, Sophie             11 Makos                  53.78      48.76  
  5 Perry, Olivia             11 Makos                  58.76      51.00  
  6 Fortier, Shanna           12 MCST                 1:11.17    1:11.59  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Jack             12 MCST                   34.87      35.30    5  
  2 Amos, Ethan               12 MCST                   41.95      42.64    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            12 Makos                  44.88      48.43    1  
  4 Zwahlen, Markus           12 MCST                   48.50      50.13  
  5 Moore, Will               12 Makos                  50.90      51.18  
 -- Sheppard, Evan            12 Makos                  57.32         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Derington, Julia          13 Makos                  50.66      47.38    5  
  2 Goshen, Therese           13 Makos                  53.50      48.70    3  
  3 Naderi, Rose              13 Makos                  59.16      53.72    1  
  4 Kalfus, Zoe               13 MCST                 1:05.11      58.88  
  5 Oakley, Emma              13 MCST                      NT    1:22.18  
 -- Gwaltney, Riley           13 MCST                   56.25         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worshek, Caleb            14 MCST                   31.01      32.50    5  
  2 Amos, Carson              13 MCST                   32.51      32.70    3  
  3 Hudson, Neil              13 MCST                   36.66      37.45    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              14 Makos                  42.40      41.48  
  5 Stephens, William         13 Makos                  43.91      42.24  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Emma               16 Makos                  37.97     J37.62    5  
  2 Howard, Parker            17 MCST                   34.85     J33.04    3  
  3 Stoner, Tess              17 MCST                   38.13      40.58    1  
  4 Scott, Zoe                16 Makos                  39.34      41.81  
  5 Heeney, Adeline           15 MCST                   41.87      48.11  
  6 Bradford, Becca           15 Makos                  48.97      49.32  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sentell, Matthew          15 MCST                   31.07      30.76    5  
  2 Ready, Quinn              16 Makos                  35.17      34.43    3  
  3 Arey, Jack                16 Makos                  35.64      34.63    1  
  4 Hill, Justin              16 MCST                   35.04      34.97  
  5 Daniel, Linden            16 Makos                  34.40      35.88  
 -- Barinaga, Cade            15 MCST                   48.25         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:45.31    1:57.89    7  
     1) Kephart, Alyssa 7               2) Cantey, Lily 7                 
     3) Beranek, Harper 8               4) Quadrini, Claire 8             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:46.58    2:02.25  
     1) Kennedy, Allison 7              2) Perry, Savanah Rea 7           
     3) Lowe, Katie 6                   4) Corbett, Alex 8                
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:10.25   X3:27.05  
     1) Brewer, Isabella 4              2) Nyochembeng, Leanna 8          
     3) Brewer, Sarah 7                 4) Harmon, Lillian 7              
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:38.60    1:40.42    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb 8              2) Keener, William 8              
     3) Otto, Owen 8                    4) Baumgartner, Max 7             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:09.34    2:18.38  
     1) Weglage, Jackson 7              2) Guerin, Owen 7                 
     3) Amos, Dawson 6                  4) Lowe, Julian 8                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:00.95  
     1) Evans, Matthew 7                2) Smith, Derek 8                 
     3) Echols, Paul 7                  4) Copeland, Jack 7               
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                        NT   X3:16.63  
     1) Smith, Shane 7                  2) Gullion, James 7               
     3) Williams, Nate 8                4) Otto, Andrew 8                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:55.19    2:54.76    7  
     1) Keener, Clara 10                2) St. John, Sophia 9             
     3) Stephens, Stella 10             4) Quadrini, Grace 10             
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:50.39    2:57.83  
     1) Hewitt, Eve 10                  2) Kalfus, Mia 10                 
     3) Pierce, Anna 9                  4) Taylor, Devyn 10               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:43.86   X3:46.64  
     1) Roche, Elise 9                  2) Wise, Reghan 10                
     3) Miller, Georgie 9               4) Wilmoth, Marcela 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   4:10.09   X4:01.39  
     1) Boyd, Zoe 9                     2) Sheppard, Peyton 10            
     3) Smith, Nadia 9                  4) Copeland, Jordan 10            
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       3:32.77   X4:16.03  
     1) Snyder, Sara 9                  2) Rowell, Emily 10               
     3) Morgan, Haley 10                4) Morgan, Hannah 9               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'C'                       4:15.03   X4:20.45  
     1) Arnold, Savanna 9               2) Kennedy, Taylor 10             
     3) Askew, Izzy 9                   4) Nyochembeng, Mikayla 10        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       3:10.29    3:28.20    7  
     1) Kennedy, Grady 9                2) Maynard, Gavin 10              
     3) Caneer, Will 9                  4) Amos, Andrew 10                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                        NT    6:02.18  
     1) Patterson, Jay 9                2) Masterson, Aaron 10            
     3) Navarro, Django 10              4) Beranek, Jacob 10              
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       4:33.45   X3:15.52  
     1) Zwahlen, Jakob 9                2) Musa, Yahia 9                  
     3) Oakley, Will 9                  4) Seaver, Caleb 10               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:26.73    2:29.66    7  
     1) Rabban, Sophie 12               2) Agee, Abigail 11               
     3) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 12            4) Graves, Virginia 12            
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:28.90    2:44.31  
     1) Porter, Greta 11                2) Rowell, Chloe 12               
     3) Falcon, Anna 12                 4) Heeney, Nora 12                
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:58.86   X3:17.51  
     1) Craig, Alexis 11                2) Love, Mai 11                   
     3) Perry, Olivia 11                4) Smith, Sophie 11               
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                       2:56.56   X3:53.51  
     1) Oakley, Olivia 11               2) Fortier, Shanna 12             
     3) Agena, Lindsay 11               4) Harmon, Clara Beth 11          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:23.16    2:22.08    7  
     1) Amos, Ethan 12                  2) Zwahlen, Markus 12             
     3) Pierce, Thomas 12               4) Sentell, Jack 12               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:29.38    2:37.53  
     1) Perry, Quillan 12               2) Boyd, Jacob 12                 
     3) Burbach, Pierson 12             4) Craig, Kieran 12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:55.74   X2:55.25  
     1) Garrison, James 11              2) Moore, Will 12                 
     3) Sheppard, Evan 12               4) Moore, Alex 12                 
 -- Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'B'                            NT   X3:07.77  
     1) Bloyd, Trayce 12                2) Snyder, Sam 11                 
     3) Caneer, Charles 11              4) Zwahlen, Peter 11              
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:17.37    2:22.23    7  
     1) Goshen, Therese 13              2) Scoggins, Sydney 14            
     3) Bledsoe, Leah 13                4) Masterson, Marianne 14         
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:09.92    2:44.43  
     1) Gwaltney, Riley 13              2) Plattsmier, Morgan 14          
     3) Kalfus, Zoe 13                  4) Maynard, Dakota 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:58.72    2:04.87    7  
     1) Agena, Cody 13                  2) Hudson, Neil 13                
     3) Amos, Carson 13                 4) Worshek, Caleb 14              
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:23.61    2:31.78  
     1) Condron, Jack 13                2) Stephens, William 13           
     3) Wilmoth, Caleb 13               4) Klemm, Riley 14                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:23.41    2:20.72    7  
     1) Scott, Zoe 16                   2) Horton, Laura 16               
     3) Bradford, Becca 15              4) Lacey, Emma 16                 
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       2:10.46    2:20.75  
     1) Stoner, Tess 17                 2) Heeney, Adeline 15             
     3) Overcast, Rebekah 17            4) Howard, Parker 17              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:55.28    1:55.47    7  
     1) Ready, Quinn 16                 2) Rabban, Isaac 15               
     3) Daniel, Linden 16               4) Graves, Macon 17               
  2 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads  'A'                       1:56.49    2:03.22  
     1) Hill, Justin 16                 2) Barinaga, Cade 15              
     3) Barinaga, Sampley 16            4) Sentell, Matthew 15            

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org