Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/18/2015 11:36 AM
                    2015 MTSP vs HAMC - 6-17-15 - 6/17/2015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:40.07    1:38.04    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie A 8                2) Thomas, Laura Riley 7          
     3) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 8        4) Woolsey, Grace P 7             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:07.09   X2:23.77  
     1) Bennett, Rowe 7                 2) Sparks, Caroline 7             
     3) Pommerenck, Meredith 8          4) Walker, Molly 8                
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                           NT   X2:30.68  
     1) Wilson, Anne Louise 7           2) Garcia, Brooklyn R 8           
     3) Morton, Julia E 7               4) Graffeo, Miriam E 6            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   2:31.73   X2:31.27  
     1) Hall, Olivia 8                  2) Dooley, Anna 7                 
     3) Allen, Ava 7                    4) Haynie, Addie 7                
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                      2:36.49   X2:31.84  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R 7             2) Friedt, Katelyn N 7            
     3) McGee, Lucy G 7                 4) MacGrotty, Mazie J 6           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:57.91         DQ  
     1) Connell, Jane 7                 2) Doiron, Rebecca 7              
     3) Tumminello, Cici 8              4) Cockrell, Collyns 8            
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:43.60    1:39.94    7  
     1) Sowell, Joseph 8                2) Allen, Jackson 8               
     3) Summerlin-Long, Jonah 8         4) Roberts, Nathan 7              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:44.70    1:44.38  
     1) Bowman, Josh F 8                2) Kusserow, Sebastian E 8        
     3) Vergara, Cruz J 8               4) Clarke, Dillon J 8             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X2:22.90  
     1) Foreman, Max A 8                2) Helton, Evan A 8               
     3) Winton, Reid 7                  4) Wade, Maverick C 8             
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:31.34   X2:43.13  
     1) Buzzetta, Jack 8                2) Timberlake, Andrew 8           
     3) Cazier, Noah 7                  4) Doiron, Luke 8                 
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:50.23    2:48.69    7  
     1) Johnston, Emma 10               2) Connell, Norah 10              
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 10           4) Wilder, Walden 10              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      3:08.51    2:58.29  
     1) Neicamp, Allie G 10             2) Berg, Lily D 10                
     3) Brix, Samantha A 9              4) Clarke, Rachel K 10            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   3:30.48   X3:31.62  
     1) Stewart, Ainslie 10             2) Defiore, Ellie 9               
     3) Roberts, Noah 9                 4) Hannah, Erin 10                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   4:20.86   X4:04.92  
     1) Schmitt, Avery 9                2) Little, Campbell 9             
     3) Dixon, Lila 9                   4) Dixon, Lindsey 10              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   3:00.21    2:59.18    7  
     1) Peffer, Nolan 10                2) York, Peyton J 10              
     3) Engberg, Ethan 9                4) Buzzetta, Charlie 10           
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:51.78    3:08.72  
     1) Neville, Will 9                 2) McClelland, Evan P 10          
     3) Thomas, Logan R 9               4) Nixon, Aiden C 10              
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X3:35.79  
     1) Shiner, Harrison A 9            2) Simmons, Connor M 9            
     3) Cannaday, Eli S 10              4) Williams, Evan B 10            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   4:21.55   X5:38.17  
     1) Tidwell, Howard 10              2) Timberlake, Charlie 10         
     3) Cazier, William 9               4) Carroll, Cruce 9               
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:29.86    2:25.72    7  
     1) Brandon, Claire 12              2) Schaefer, Genevieve 12         
     3) Brandon, Sophie 12              4) Cazier, Alexandra 11           
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:34.86    2:27.47  
     1) Shiner, Katheryn E 12           2) Anthony, Morgan B 12           
     3) Brix, Sophia M 12               4) Clarke, Annie M 12             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                      2:49.50   X2:45.19  
     1) Lee, Maggie E 12                2) Kusserow, Anne N 12            
     3) Carter, Virginia L 12           4) Hosna, Sophie G 12             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                      3:22.50   X3:18.37  
     1) Foreman, Stella C 12            2) Crawford, Chandler G 12        
     3) Wallace, Emily E 12             4) Turner, Abbey J 11             
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:49.36    2:38.04    7  
     1) McClelland, Garrett J 12        2) Morton, John-Patrick 12        
     3) Watson, Carter W 12             4) Anthony, Brandon M 12          
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:44.43    2:43.93  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 11            2) Garding, Nikolai 12            
     3) Carden, Wade 11                 4) Bouldin, Trey 12               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:03.79    2:08.42    7  
     1) Campbell, Devin 14              2) York, Priscilla 13             
     3) Weakley, Regan 14               4) Bouldin, Lily 14               
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:38.40    2:39.75  
     1) Bowman, Emily R 13              2) Helton, Erin M 13              
     3) Harrison, Kimberly A 13         4) Meyer, Kylie A 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:18.41    2:36.21    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew 13               2) Hauenstein, Reid 14            
     3) Peffer, Gage 13                 4) Adams, Reece 13                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   3:11.61   X3:10.38  
     1) Sowell, Jason 14                2) Fulcher, Samual 13             
     3) Shook, Sam 13                   4) Matteson, Tom 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:17.21    2:24.93    7  
     1) Fulcher, Laura Kate 15          2) York, Hannah 15                
     3) Garding, Madelene 15            4) Weakley, Callie 17             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:07.36    2:02.03    7  
     1) Crawford, Will B 15             2) Carter, Dan C 15               
     3) Davis, Jackson M 15             4) Brown, Chris A 16              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:12.84    2:13.08  
     1) Patton, Daniel 15               2) Johnston, Sam 15               
     3) Morris, Harry 16                4) Tillery, Joseph 15             
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacGrotty, Mazie J         6 HAMC                   28.50      23.09    5  
  2 Graffeo, Miriam E          6 HAMC                   31.06      26.94    3  
  3 Johnston, Norah            6 STINGRAYS              29.80      27.27    1  
  4 Mullins, Skylar            6 STINGRAYS                 NT      30.09  
  5 Dooley, Sophia             5 STINGRAYS              31.79      32.97  
  6 Beddingfield, Blakely      4 HAMC                      NT      35.75  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Jeffery, "eva"ngeline T    6 HAMC                      NT     X29.72  
 -- McGee, Charlotte B         5 HAMC                   51.77     X36.53  
 -- Davenport, Taylor          6 STINGRAYS            1:22.15     X40.38  
 -- Cockrell, Cassidy          6 STINGRAYS              39.97     X40.48  
 -- Dill, Sloan                5 STINGRAYS              39.88     X41.15  
 -- Tidwell, Miriam            4 STINGRAYS            1:11.00     X57.32  
 -- Marler, Katherine          6 STINGRAYS              53.63   X1:37.58  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Charles       6 STINGRAYS              31.49      28.84    5  
  2 Cioppi, Roman M            6 HAMC                   30.66      29.68    3  
  3 Cooper, Matthew W          6 HAMC                   31.90      30.31    1  
  4 Carter, Lewis H            6 HAMC                      NT      39.07  
  5 Hulgan, Ryan               6 STINGRAYS              46.51      45.76  
  6 Schmitt, Miles             6 STINGRAYS            1:26.13      55.91  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Simmons, Parker J          6 HAMC                   39.24     X37.03  
 -- Faulkner, Clate D          6 HAMC                   34.30     X37.59  
 -- Cazier, Clayton            4 STINGRAYS            1:50.27   X2:11.38  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie A             8 HAMC                   18.00      17.57    5  
  2 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     8 HAMC                   19.19      19.31    3  
  3 Woolsey, Grace P           7 HAMC                   22.91      19.34    1  
  4 Cockrell, Collyns          8 STINGRAYS              21.17      20.62  
  5 Tumminello, Cici           8 STINGRAYS              19.43      22.34  
  6 Walker, Molly              8 STINGRAYS              22.97      24.76  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balch, Evelyn              7 STINGRAYS                 NT      23.62  
 -- Garcia, Cambria R          7 HAMC                   27.00     X23.35  
 -- Buzzetta, Mia              7 STINGRAYS              26.69     X24.50  
 -- Thomas, Laura Riley        7 HAMC                   27.09     X26.56  
 -- McGee, Lucy G              7 HAMC                   27.25     X26.63  
 -- Dooley, Anna               7 STINGRAYS              30.40     X27.14  
 -- Jeffery, Gabrielle G       8 HAMC                      NT     X27.67  
 -- Morton, Julia E            7 HAMC                   25.67     X29.63  
 -- Hulgan, Megan              7 STINGRAYS              32.85     X29.77  
 -- Hall, Olivia               8 STINGRAYS              28.02     X29.77  
 -- Friedt, Katelyn N          7 HAMC                   29.99     X30.19  
 -- Garcia, Brooklyn R         8 HAMC                   33.00     X30.19  
 -- Haynie, Addie              7 STINGRAYS              41.40     X33.25  
 -- Allen, Ava                 7 STINGRAYS              31.12     X34.00  
 -- Jones, Maggie              7 STINGRAYS              32.97     X34.38  
 -- Wilson, Anne Louise        7 HAMC                   30.43     X34.60  
 -- Butler, Emily Kate         7 STINGRAYS              38.75     X35.83  
 -- Sparks, Caroline           7 STINGRAYS              37.62     X40.13  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Josh F             8 HAMC                   18.12      17.68    5  
  2 Sowell, Joseph             8 STINGRAYS              18.00      18.28    3  
  3 Summerlin-Long, Jonah      8 STINGRAYS              19.22      19.37    1  
  4 Clarke, Dillon J           8 HAMC                   20.16      19.87  
  5 Roberts, Nathan            7 STINGRAYS              23.93      26.87  
  6 Helton, Evan A             8 HAMC                   23.50      27.90  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wade, Maverick C           8 HAMC                   24.75     X23.59  
 -- Kusserow, Sebastian E      8 HAMC                   27.90     X24.67  
 -- Moore, Ian D               7 HAMC                   24.70     X24.75  
 -- Winton, Reid               7 HAMC                   25.08     X25.81  
 -- Schmitz, Christopher       8 STINGRAYS              32.32     X30.00  
 -- Miller, Parker M           7 HAMC                   41.60     X32.44  
 -- Doiron, Luke               8 STINGRAYS              41.25     X34.79  
 -- Faulkner, Zell T           8 HAMC                   35.68     X35.72  
 -- Timberlake, Andrew         8 STINGRAYS              47.81     X51.52  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Allie G          10 HAMC                   32.58      32.41    5  
  2 Comulada, Gabriela        10 STINGRAYS              35.22      33.18    3  
  3 Johnston, Emma            10 STINGRAYS              36.45      38.77    1  
  4 Brix, Samantha A           9 HAMC                   39.25      39.41  
  5 Wilder, Walden            10 STINGRAYS              37.53      39.44  
  6 Berg, Lily D              10 HAMC                   40.66      45.63  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McGee, Annalyse V          9 HAMC                   45.90     X38.21  
 -- Defiore, Ellie             9 STINGRAYS              44.43     X43.50  
 -- Hannah, Erin              10 STINGRAYS              44.69     X46.81  
 -- Dixon, Lindsey            10 STINGRAYS              45.84     X47.26  
 -- Moore, Isabel M            9 HAMC                      NT     X47.78  
 -- Dixon, Lila                9 STINGRAYS              55.78     X48.05  
 -- Little, Campbell           9 STINGRAYS              57.13     X54.19  
 -- Schmitt, Avery             9 STINGRAYS            1:14.67     X59.49  
 -- Robinson, Briana L         9 HAMC                      NT   X1:07.53  
 -- Tillery, Lucy              9 STINGRAYS              59.06   X1:11.74  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will              9 HAMC                   33.58      32.69    5  
  2 Peffer, Nolan             10 STINGRAYS              34.29      36.25    3  
  3 McClelland, Evan P        10 HAMC                   42.00      38.35    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Charlie         10 STINGRAYS              37.56      39.37  
  5 Nixon, Aiden C            10 HAMC                   38.91      39.65  
  6 York, Peyton J            10 STINGRAYS              34.94      39.74  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shiner, Harrison A         9 HAMC                   42.77     X40.36  
 -- Williams, Evan B          10 HAMC                   44.39     X43.72  
 -- Cioppi, Alexander A       10 HAMC                   53.78     X48.82  
 -- Cazier, William            9 STINGRAYS              52.85     X51.41  
 -- Coffman, Daniel           10 STINGRAYS            1:02.59     X56.03  
 -- Pendergrass, Matthew       9 STINGRAYS              55.68     X56.06  
 -- Simmons, Connor M          9 HAMC                   52.21     X58.15  
 -- Tidwell, Howard           10 STINGRAYS              53.04   X1:15.52  
 -- Carroll, Cruce             9 STINGRAYS            1:24.33   X1:31.06  
 -- Timberlake, Charlie       10 STINGRAYS            1:35.86   X1:32.18  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Sophie           12 STINGRAYS              30.19      29.65    5  
  2 Brix, Sophia M            12 HAMC                   30.78      29.89    3  
  3 Carter, Virginia L        12 HAMC                   33.34      33.09    1  
  4 Clarke, Annie M           12 HAMC                   32.89      33.72  
  5 Cazier, Alexandra         11 STINGRAYS              37.32      35.84  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hosna, Sophie G           12 HAMC                   36.39     X35.59  
 -- Crawford, Chandler G      12 HAMC                   36.80     X38.47  
 -- Turner, Abbey J           11 HAMC                   39.20     X38.69  
 -- Meyer, Kylie A            11 HAMC                   41.65     X43.16  
 -- Wallace, Emily E          12 HAMC                   48.47     X45.78  
 -- Foreman, Stella C         12 HAMC                   44.56     X50.91  
 -- Stewart, Hailey           12 STINGRAYS            1:02.05   X1:05.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, John-Patrick      12 HAMC                   30.86      30.50    5  
  2 Bennett, Jamieson         11 STINGRAYS              30.75      30.75    3  
  3 Walker, Charlie           12 STINGRAYS              36.80      34.10    1  
  4 McClelland, Garrett J     12 HAMC                   34.50      34.31  
  5 Watson, Carter W          12 HAMC                   38.98      39.10  
  6 Gunter, Cooper            11 STINGRAYS              44.53      42.85  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Anthony, Brandon M        12 HAMC                   38.13     X35.24  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, Regan            14 STINGRAYS              24.55      25.84    5  
  2 York, Priscilla           13 STINGRAYS              29.22      28.68    3  
  3 Bowman, Emily R           13 HAMC                   31.36      30.97    1  
  4 Harrison, Kimberly A      13 HAMC                   32.07      31.43  
  5 Bouldin, Lily             14 STINGRAYS              29.95      32.95  
  6 Helton, Erin M            13 HAMC                   34.00      33.46  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              13 STINGRAYS              25.17      27.35    5  
  2 Hosna, Jack T             14 HAMC                   29.75      30.37    3  
  3 Adams, Reece              13 STINGRAYS              32.22      30.82    1  
  4 Hauenstein, Reid          14 STINGRAYS              29.72      31.10  
  5 Stephenson, Mickey G      14 HAMC                   41.00      35.34  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sowell, Jason             14 STINGRAYS              34.03     X34.41  
 -- Matteson, Tom             13 STINGRAYS              39.72     X42.52  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Lexi E          16 HAMC                   28.86      28.59    5  
  2 Bray, Christina L         15 HAMC                   31.71      30.66    3  
  3 Weakley, Callie           17 STINGRAYS              30.12      31.01    1  
  4 Fulcher, Lucy             17 STINGRAYS              32.50      33.39  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Fulcher, Sadie            17 STINGRAYS              32.85     X31.47  
 -- Fulcher, Ashleigh         17 STINGRAYS              33.32     X33.17  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Will B          15 HAMC                   24.61      24.07    5  
  2 Johnston, Sam             15 STINGRAYS              26.00      24.73    3  
  3 Davis, Jackson M          15 HAMC                   25.56      25.41    1  
  4 Morris, Harry             16 STINGRAYS              25.18      25.62  
  5 Carter, Dan C             15 HAMC                   32.70      31.13  
  6 Tillery, Joseph           15 STINGRAYS              29.72      32.33  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     8 HAMC                   24.00      23.69    5  
  2 Meyer, Macie A             8 HAMC                   27.49      27.09    3  
  3 Thomas, Laura Riley        7 HAMC                   27.91      29.09    1  
  4 Doiron, Rebecca            7 STINGRAYS              34.49      31.25  
  5 Bennett, Rowe              7 STINGRAYS              36.09      33.82  
  6 Tumminello, Cici           8 STINGRAYS              35.77      36.55  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summerlin-Long, Jonah      8 STINGRAYS              31.28      27.41    5  
  2 Allen, Jackson             8 STINGRAYS              30.72      27.60    3  
  3 Kusserow, Sebastian E      8 HAMC                   31.19      28.37    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Jack             8 STINGRAYS              33.69      36.57  
  5 Foreman, Max A             8 HAMC                   42.00      37.22  
  6 Winton, Reid               7 HAMC                   36.98      37.66  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        10 STINGRAYS              44.46      45.72    5  
  2 Neicamp, Allie G          10 HAMC                   47.56      46.38    3  
  3 Connell, Norah            10 STINGRAYS              51.50      49.43    1  
  4 Brix, Samantha A           9 HAMC                 1:01.75      54.59  
  5 Clarke, Rachel K          10 HAMC                      NT      58.07  
 -- Wilder, Walden            10 STINGRAYS              48.66         DQ  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will              9 HAMC                   45.38      44.62    5  
  2 McClelland, Evan P        10 HAMC                   51.59      51.10    3  
  3 Engberg, Ethan             9 STINGRAYS                 NT      51.68    1  
  4 Nixon, Aiden C            10 HAMC                   54.56      54.87  
  5 York, Peyton J            10 STINGRAYS              52.76      56.69  
  6 Tidwell, Howard           10 STINGRAYS            1:24.69    1:17.91  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Genevieve       12 STINGRAYS              41.27      39.28    5  
  2 Anthony, Morgan B         12 HAMC                   43.51      40.98    3  
  3 Lee, Maggie E             12 HAMC                   45.44      45.61    1  
  4 Kusserow, Anne N          12 HAMC                   46.40      46.75  
  5 Cazier, Alexandra         11 STINGRAYS              47.71      47.45  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         11 STINGRAYS              41.04      41.97    5  
  2 Morton, John-Patrick      12 HAMC                   42.09      42.77    3  
  3 McClelland, Garrett J     12 HAMC                   47.01      46.32    1  
  4 Garding, Nikolai          12 STINGRAYS              45.45      48.69  
  5 Comulada, Gavin           12 STINGRAYS              48.08      50.28  
  6 Newman, Barrett W         11 HAMC                   55.00      52.81  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Devin           14 STINGRAYS              33.53      35.00    5  
  2 York, Priscilla           13 STINGRAYS              37.88      39.55    3  
  3 Weitenbeck, Abbey         14 STINGRAYS              45.47      42.83    1  
  4 Helton, Erin M            13 HAMC                   44.29      43.08  
  5 Bowman, Emily R           13 HAMC                   47.24      45.34  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hosna, Jack T             14 HAMC                   43.04      39.71    5  
  2 Hauenstein, Reid          14 STINGRAYS              40.17      40.88    3  
  3 Adams, Reece              13 STINGRAYS              42.09      42.34    1  
  4 Shook, Sam                13 STINGRAYS              48.63      43.38  
  5 Stephenson, Mickey G      14 HAMC                   53.06      50.32  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garding, Madelene         15 STINGRAYS              35.47      35.88    5  
  2 Corrigan, Lexi E          16 HAMC                   38.69      36.84    3  
  3 Bray, Christina L         15 HAMC                      NT      39.56    1  
  4 York, Hannah              15 STINGRAYS              39.33      40.27  
  5 Oliver, Sarah Jordan      16 STINGRAYS              44.82      45.01  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jackson M          15 HAMC                   34.47      33.76    5  
  2 Brown, Chris A            16 HAMC                   37.44      36.60    3  
  3 Morris, Harry             16 STINGRAYS              37.54      36.75    1  
  4 Johnston, Sam             15 STINGRAYS              37.59      37.42  
  5 Carter, Dan C             15 HAMC                   40.25      39.03  
  6 Tillery, Joseph           15 STINGRAYS              44.53      44.73  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:26.01    1:19.17    7  
     1) Meyer, Macie A W8               2) Clarke, Dillon J M8            
     3) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L W8       4) Bowman, Josh F M8              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   1:33.65   X1:42.71  
     1) Roberts, Nathan M7              2) Hall, Olivia W8                
     3) Connell, Jane W7                4) Allen, Jackson M8              
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                           NT   X1:50.72  
     1) Garcia, Cambria R W7            2) Wade, Maverick C M8            
     3) Thomas, Laura Riley W7          4) Winton, Reid M7                
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X1:53.13  
     1) Woolsey, Grace P W7             2) Helton, Evan A M8              
     3) Morton, Julia E W7              4) Foreman, Max A M8              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   1:54.00   X2:15.97  
     1) Buzzetta, Jack M8               2) Bennett, Rowe W7               
     3) Walker, Molly W8                4) Timberlake, Andrew M8          
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:17.82        XDQ  
     1) Summerlin-Long, Jonah M8        2) Cockrell, Collyns W8           
     3) Tumminello, Cici W8             4) Sowell, Joseph M8              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:25.55    2:22.13    7  
     1) Brix, Samantha A W9             2) Harrison, Caleb B M10          
     3) Neicamp, Allie G W10            4) Neville, Will M9               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:20.90    2:28.69  
     1) York, Peyton J M10              2) Johnston, Emma W10             
     3) Comulada, Gabriela W10          4) Peffer, Nolan M10              
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:41.74   X2:42.64  
     1) Engberg, Ethan M9               2) Roberts, Noah W9               
     3) Wilder, Walden W10              4) Buzzetta, Charlie M10          
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X2:50.28  
     1) McClelland, Evan P M10          2) Berg, Lily D W10               
     3) Berg, Piper D W10               4) Nixon, Aiden C M10             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                           NT   X2:51.68  
     1) Shiner, Harrison A M9           2) Clarke, Rachel K W10           
     3) McGee, Annalyse V W9            4) Williams, Evan B M10           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   2:58.13   X4:13.15  
     1) Timberlake, Charlie M10         2) Stewart, Ainslie W10           
     3) Tillery, Lucy W9                4) Cooper, Gates M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:08.07    2:07.97    7  
     1) Garding, Nikolai M12            2) Schaefer, Genevieve W12        
     3) Brandon, Sophie W12             4) Bennett, Jamieson M11          
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:10.85    2:08.95  
     1) Brix, Sophia M W12              2) McClelland, Garrett J M12      
     3) Clarke, Annie M W12             4) Morton, John-Patrick M12       
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X2:25.35  
     1) Carter, Virginia L W12          2) Anthony, Brandon M M12         
     3) Shiner, Katheryn E W12          4) Watson, Carter W M12           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:21.02   X2:32.79  
     1) Gunter, Cooper M11              2) Brandon, Claire W12            
     3) Cazier, Alexandra W11           4) Bouldin, Trey M12              
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                           NT   X2:33.62  
     1) Hosna, Sophie G W12             2) Carter, Brian R M11            
     3) Crawford, Chandler G W12        4) Newman, Barrett W M11          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:45.47    1:43.84    7  
     1) Hauenstein, Reid M14            2) Campbell, Devin W14            
     3) Weakley, Regan W14              4) Peffer, Gage M13               
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:06.19    2:15.05  
     1) Bowman, Emily R W13             2) Hosna, Jack T M14              
     3) Harrison, Kimberly A W13        4) Stephenson, Mickey G M14       
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:03.99   X2:04.73  
     1) Johnston, Drew M13              2) Weitenbeck, Abbey W14          
     3) York, Priscilla W13             4) Adams, Reece M13               
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:47.80    1:46.75    7  
     1) Johnston, Sam M15               2) York, Hannah W15               
     3) Garding, Madelene W15           4) Morris, Harry M16              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:54.04    1:47.59  
     1) Corrigan, Lexi E W16            2) Davis, Jackson M M15           
     3) Bray, Christina L W15           4) Crawford, Will B M15           
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Macie A             8 HAMC                   23.85      22.16    5  
  2 Connell, Jane              7 STINGRAYS              29.78      26.87    3  
  3 Garcia, Cambria R          7 HAMC                   41.03     J31.81    1  
  4 Woolsey, Grace P           7 HAMC                   32.49     J31.73  
  5 Pommerenck, Meredith       8 STINGRAYS              32.56      33.16  
  6 Bennett, Rowe              7 STINGRAYS              34.90      38.69  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowell, Joseph             8 STINGRAYS              25.29      25.50    5  
  2 Vergara, Cruz J            8 HAMC                   34.48     J31.50    3  
  3 Carter, Jack B             8 HAMC                   27.48     J31.37    1  
  4 Bowman, Josh F             8 HAMC                   32.50      33.31  
  5 Buzzetta, Jack             8 STINGRAYS              37.85      41.34  
  6 Cazier, Noah               7 STINGRAYS              47.83      43.07  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Allie G          10 HAMC                   39.78      40.01    5  
  2 Johnston, Emma            10 STINGRAYS              43.39      44.97    3  
  3 Wilder, Walden            10 STINGRAYS              46.16      47.31    1  
  4 Berg, Piper D             10 HAMC                   53.85      52.50  
  5 Stewart, Ainslie          10 STINGRAYS              47.77      53.88  
  6 Brix, Samantha A           9 HAMC                   54.94      59.25  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neville, Will              9 HAMC                   40.53      40.30    5  
  2 Harrison, Caleb B         10 HAMC                   47.50      44.66    3  
  3 Peffer, Nolan             10 STINGRAYS              45.12      46.84    1  
  4 Buzzetta, Charlie         10 STINGRAYS              59.44      55.72  
  5 Thomas, Logan R            9 HAMC                   56.32      57.25  
 -- York, Peyton J            10 STINGRAYS              48.97         DQ  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Genevieve       12 STINGRAYS              36.84      37.50    5  
  2 Brandon, Sophie           12 STINGRAYS              37.72      38.27    3  
  3 Brandon, Claire           12 STINGRAYS              39.84      40.45    1  
  4 Shiner, Katheryn E        12 HAMC                   41.69      40.82  
  5 Clarke, Annie M           12 HAMC                   44.29      43.72  
  6 Lee, Maggie E             12 HAMC                   44.71      45.57  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         11 STINGRAYS              38.22      38.00    5  
  2 McClelland, Garrett J     12 HAMC                   41.54      41.98    3  
  3 Garding, Nikolai          12 STINGRAYS              47.23      45.38    1  
  4 Bouldin, Trey             12 STINGRAYS              48.78      48.34  
  5 Newman, Barrett W         11 HAMC                   54.12      55.66  
  6 Carter, Brian R           11 HAMC                 1:02.30    1:00.84  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Devin           14 STINGRAYS              28.73      28.96    5  
  2 Weakley, Regan            14 STINGRAYS              29.22      30.75    3  
  3 Harrison, Kimberly A      13 HAMC                   36.53      37.06    1  
  4 Bowman, Emily R           13 HAMC                   37.03      38.03  
  5 Bouldin, Lily             14 STINGRAYS              35.60      39.77  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              13 STINGRAYS              36.72      36.75    5  
  2 Johnston, Drew            13 STINGRAYS              39.25      38.89    3  
  3 Hauenstein, Reid          14 STINGRAYS              42.47      45.13    1  
 -- Stephenson, Mickey G      14 HAMC                   50.06         DQ  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garding, Madelene         15 STINGRAYS              31.09      32.31    5  
  2 Corrigan, Lexi E          16 HAMC                   35.20      36.37    3  
  3 Fulcher, Laura Kate       15 STINGRAYS              42.81      40.91    1  
  4 Weakley, Callie           17 STINGRAYS                 NT      45.51  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Will B          15 HAMC                   30.62      30.73    5  
  2 Johnston, Sam             15 STINGRAYS              35.30      32.40    3  
  3 Brown, Chris A            16 HAMC                   34.60      35.22    1  
  4 Davis, Jackson M          15 HAMC                      NT      36.32  
  5 Patton, Daniel            15 STINGRAYS              37.70      38.72  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L     8 HAMC                   25.40      24.74    5  
  2 Morton, Julia E            7 HAMC                   40.00      32.81    3  
  3 Tumminello, Cici           8 STINGRAYS              32.47      33.10    1  
  4 Cockrell, Collyns          8 STINGRAYS              37.84      34.67  
  5 Thomas, Laura Riley        7 HAMC                   36.73      35.06  
  6 Pommerenck, Meredith       8 STINGRAYS              34.73      35.12  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Summerlin-Long, Jonah      8 STINGRAYS              23.66      22.78    5  
  2 Carter, Jack B             8 HAMC                   26.44      24.02    3  
  3 Sowell, Joseph             8 STINGRAYS              24.94      24.79    1  
  4 Vergara, Cruz J            8 HAMC                   30.72      28.28  
  5 Bowman, Josh F             8 HAMC                   27.33      28.59  
  6 Cazier, Noah               7 STINGRAYS              41.97      53.43  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comulada, Gabriela        10 STINGRAYS              37.81      38.50    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah              9 STINGRAYS              54.43      52.48    3  
  3 Johnston, Emma            10 STINGRAYS              51.53      52.56    1  
  4 Berg, Lily D              10 HAMC                   58.76      55.00  
  5 Clarke, Rachel K          10 HAMC                   53.70    1:01.42  
 -- Berg, Piper D             10 HAMC                      NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Caleb B         10 HAMC                   40.75      41.18    5  
  2 Engberg, Ethan             9 STINGRAYS              49.94      48.05    3  
  3 Peffer, Nolan             10 STINGRAYS              47.20      48.35    1  
  4 Nixon, Aiden C            10 HAMC                   55.13      53.56  
  5 Thomas, Logan R            9 HAMC                   49.60    1:03.32  
 -- Cooper, Gates              9 STINGRAYS            1:01.87         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brix, Sophia M            12 HAMC                   36.77      34.16    5  
  2 Brandon, Sophie           12 STINGRAYS              35.09      35.19    3  
  3 Schaefer, Genevieve       12 STINGRAYS              39.46      39.77    1  
  4 Kusserow, Anne N          12 HAMC                   44.34      44.84  
  5 Cazier, Alexandra         11 STINGRAYS                 NT      51.18  
 -- Carter, Virginia L        12 HAMC                   42.00         DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morton, John-Patrick      12 HAMC                   36.90      36.73    5  
  2 Bouldin, Trey             12 STINGRAYS              49.56      46.86    3  
  3 Garding, Nikolai          12 STINGRAYS              47.38      49.03    1  
  4 Watson, Carter W          12 HAMC                   47.60      50.19  
  5 Carter, Brian R           11 HAMC                   54.38      58.47  
 -- Carden, Wade              11 STINGRAYS              44.42         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, Regan            14 STINGRAYS              27.23      28.62    5  
  2 Campbell, Devin           14 STINGRAYS              27.47      29.44    3  
  3 Harrison, Kimberly A      13 HAMC                   36.78      37.76    1  
  4 Bouldin, Lily             14 STINGRAYS              34.89      39.01  
  5 Helton, Erin M            13 HAMC                      NT      40.47  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              13 STINGRAYS              27.35      29.79    5  
  2 Hosna, Jack T             14 HAMC                   34.78      36.60    3  
  3 Adams, Reece              13 STINGRAYS              36.11      37.55    1  
  4 Shook, Sam                13 STINGRAYS              38.78      38.93  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garding, Madelene         15 STINGRAYS              29.56      31.41    5  
  2 Bray, Christina L         15 HAMC                   33.90      33.35    3  
  3 Weakley, Callie           17 STINGRAYS              35.01      37.39    1  
  4 Oliver, Sarah Jordan      16 STINGRAYS              38.79      39.37  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Harry             16 STINGRAYS              27.83      28.13    4  
  1 Crawford, Will B          15 HAMC                   28.61     J28.23    4  
  3 Brown, Chris A            16 HAMC                      NT      30.71    1  
  4 Patton, Daniel            15 STINGRAYS              39.54      35.99  
  5 Tillery, Joseph           15 STINGRAYS              36.60      36.52  
  6 Carter, Dan C             15 HAMC                   40.25      37.63  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:25.77    1:27.66    7  
     1) Neicamp, Sydney-Kate L 8        2) Morton, Julia E 7              
     3) Woolsey, Grace P 7              4) Meyer, Macie A 8               
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:26.47    1:33.06  
     1) Cockrell, Collyns 8             2) Walker, Molly 8                
     3) Connell, Jane 7                 4) Tumminello, Cici 8             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                      1:49.84   X1:31.56  
     1) Thomas, Laura Riley 7           2) MacGrotty, Mazie J 6           
     3) McGee, Lucy G 7                 4) Garcia, Cambria R 7            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   1:45.25   X1:48.35  
     1) Bennett, Rowe 7                 2) Hall, Olivia 8                 
     3) Buzzetta, Mia 7                 4) Dooley, Anna 7                 
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   1:58.09   X2:25.69  
     1) Hulgan, Megan 7                 2) Jones, Maggie 7                
     3) Butler, Emily Kate 7            4) Haynie, Addie 7                
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                      2:04.48   X2:27.50  
     1) Wilson, Anne Louise 7           2) Garcia, Brooklyn R 8           
     3) Graffeo, Miriam E 6             4) McGee, Charlotte B 5           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:25.00    1:26.81    7  
     1) Summerlin-Long, Jonah 8         2) Roberts, Nathan 7              
     3) Allen, Jackson 8                4) Sowell, Joseph 8               
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:22.38    1:28.04  
     1) Clarke, Dillon J 8              2) Helton, Evan A 8               
     3) Carter, Jack B 8                4) Bowman, Josh F 8               
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                      1:40.20   X1:50.15  
     1) Wade, Maverick C 8              2) Vergara, Cruz J 8              
     3) Winton, Reid 7                  4) Foreman, Max A 8               
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                      2:02.65   X2:15.69  
     1) Cioppi, Roman M 6               2) Carter, Lewis H 6              
     3) Cooper, Matthew W 6             4) Kusserow, Sebastian E 8        
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:08.03   X2:26.36  
     1) Buzzetta, Jack 8                2) Schmitz, Christopher 8         
     3) Cazier, Noah 7                  4) Timberlake, Andrew 8           
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:32.10    2:39.16    7  
     1) Johnston, Emma 10               2) Roberts, Noah 9                
     3) Wilder, Walden 10               4) Comulada, Gabriela 10          
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:34.83    2:39.58  
     1) Brix, Samantha A 9              2) Berg, Piper D 10               
     3) Berg, Lily D 10                 4) Neicamp, Allie G 10            
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:57.18   X2:58.93  
     1) Stewart, Ainslie 10             2) Hannah, Erin 10                
     3) Defiore, Ellie 9                4) Connell, Norah 10              
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                           NT   X3:22.68  
     1) Clarke, Rachel K 10             2) McGee, Annalyse V 9            
     3) Andrews, Rochelle L 9           4) Robinson, Briana L 9           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'C'                   3:37.81   X3:54.00  
     1) Dixon, Lila 9                   2) Tillery, Lucy 9                
     3) Little, Campbell 9              4) Dixon, Lindsey 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:30.91    2:34.69    7  
     1) Harrison, Caleb B 10            2) McClelland, Evan P 10          
     3) Nixon, Aiden C 10               4) Neville, Will 9                
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:30.54    2:42.50  
     1) York, Peyton J 10               2) Cooper, Gates 9                
     3) Buzzetta, Charlie 10            4) Peffer, Nolan 10               
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                      3:07.26   X3:12.65  
     1) Williams, Evan B 10             2) Simmons, Connor M 9            
     3) Thomas, Logan R 9               4) Shiner, Harrison A 9           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   3:14.71   X4:10.33  
     1) Engberg, Ethan 9                2) Cazier, William 9              
     3) Tidwell, Howard 10              4) Timberlake, Charlie 10         
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:11.36    2:11.24    7  
     1) Clarke, Annie M 12              2) Shiner, Katheryn E 12          
     3) Carter, Virginia L 12           4) Brix, Sophia M 12              
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:10.14    2:12.21  
     1) Schaefer, Genevieve 12          2) Cazier, Alexandra 11           
     3) Brandon, Claire 12              4) Brandon, Sophie 12             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'B'                      2:28.78   X2:32.21  
     1) Crawford, Chandler G 12         2) Kusserow, Anne N 12            
     3) Lee, Maggie E 12                4) Hosna, Sophie G 12             
 -- HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'C'                      2:46.92   X2:56.16  
     1) Jarres, Gigi A 11               2) Foreman, Stella C 12           
     3) Meyer, Kylie A 11               4) Turner, Abbey J 11             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:22.47    2:16.79    7  
     1) McClelland, Garrett J 12        2) Watson, Carter W 12            
     3) Anthony, Brandon M 12           4) Morton, John-Patrick 12        
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   2:18.95    2:18.25  
     1) Garding, Nikolai 12             2) Walker, Charlie 12             
     3) Bouldin, Trey 12                4) Bennett, Jamieson 11           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:49.75    1:57.04    7  
     1) Campbell, Devin 14              2) Bouldin, Lily 14               
     3) York, Priscilla 13              4) Weakley, Regan 14              
  2 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      2:17.73    2:17.89  
     1) Harrison, Kimberly A 13         2) Anthony, Morgan B 12           
     3) Helton, Erin M 13               4) Bowman, Emily R 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:59.71    2:14.09    7  
     1) Hauenstein, Reid 14             2) Johnston, Drew 13              
     3) Adams, Reece 13                 4) Peffer, Gage 13                
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                   2:22.66   X2:29.91  
     1) Sowell, Jason 14                2) Matteson, Tom 13               
     3) Fulcher, Samual 13              4) Shook, Sam 13                  
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:58.72    2:03.04    7  
     1) York, Hannah 15                 2) Oliver, Sarah Jordan 16        
     3) Weakley, Callie 17              4) Garding, Madelene 15           
 -- MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'B'                        NT   X2:07.39  
     1) Fulcher, Lucy 17                2) Fulcher, Laura Kate 15         
     3) Fulcher, Sadie 17               4) Fulcher, Ashleigh 17           
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HAMPTON COVE HURRICANES  'A'                      1:50.36    1:50.49    7  
     1) Davis, Jackson M 15             2) Carter, Dan C 15               
     3) Brown, Chris A 16               4) Crawford, Will B 15            
  2 MOUNTAIN SPRINGS SWIM TEAM  'A'                   1:52.12    1:59.31  
     1) Johnston, Sam 15                2) Patton, Daniel 15              
     3) Tillery, Joseph 15              4) Morris, Harry 16               

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org