Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/4/2015 03:33 PM
                      2015 SHER vs MNSO Meters - 6/3/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:59.52    1:48.06    7  
     1) Cunha, Masie 8                  2) Quadrini, Claire 8             
     3) Mathews, Tessa 7                4) Worthy, Emily 8                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:03.25    1:58.14  
     1) Mackey, Christian 8             2) Koehler, Finn 8                
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 8           4) Merrell, Kate 7                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:57.00  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 5            2) McKnelly, Elizabeth 7          
     3) Spickard, April 8               4) Olander, Anabel 5              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:19.27   X3:09.34  
     1) Wise, Ruby 7                    2) Gullion, Violet 7              
     3) Beranek, Harper 8               4) Campbell, Abby 7               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X4:29.44  
     1) Donatelli, Abigail 7            2) Cozelos, Josie 7               
     3) Lenahan, Ainsley 8              4) Koehler, Riley 5               
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:35.26    2:34.66    7  
     1) Camp, David 8                   2) Whetstone, Isaac 6             
     3) Hammer, Matthew 8               4) Howard, Grant 7                
 -- Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:04.86         DQ  
     1) Keener, William 8               2) Baumgartner, Max 7             
     3) Otto, Owen 8                    4) McMillion, Caleb 8             
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:00.91    3:17.25    7  
     1) Spickard, Sarah 10              2) Laue, Jaclyn 9                 
     3) Wirth, Alyssa 10                4) Clark, Caroline 10             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:26.05    3:18.24  
     1) Quadrini, Grace 9               2) Keener, Clara 10               
     3) St. John, Sophia 9              4) Wilmoth, Marcela 9             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:31.00   X4:02.47  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 10             2) Miller, Georgie 9              
     3) Copeland, Jordan 10             4) Roche, Elise 9                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X4:04.00  
     1) Henderson, Kat 9                2) Jensen, Hannah 10              
     3) Kyemba, Sophia 10               4) Shaw, Maddie 10                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X4:22.00  
     1) Laue, Abigail 9                 2) Howard, Shelby 10              
     3) Rorick, Caitlyn 10              4) Erwin, Isabella 10             
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   4:01.94    3:41.81    7  
     1) Navarro, Django 10              2) Worthy, Will 10                
     3) Mathews, Elliot 9               4) Beranek, Jacob 10              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           4:29.94    3:55.09  
     1) Segerson, Ryland 10             2) Purser, Gibson 10              
     3) Purser, Hayden 10               4) Cozelos, Mason 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:54.13    2:49.94    7  
     1) Smith, Sophie 11                2) Howie, Maggie 11               
     3) Graves, Virginia 12             4) Rabban, Sophie 12              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:23.45    3:00.00  
     1) Anderson, Mandy 11              2) Hammer, Emily 12               
     3) Reese, Jessica 11               4) Henderson, Ali 12              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X4:11.00  
     1) Goode, Summer 12                2) Johnson, Emma 12               
     3) Schroeder, Abigail 12           4) White, Anna 11                 
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:01.77    2:44.25    7  
     1) Rorick, Michael 12              2) Jensen, Matthew 12             
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 12              4) Amborski, Matthew 12           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:05.56    2:51.54  
     1) Burbach, Pierson 12             2) Moore, Alex 12                 
     3) Craig, Kieran 12                4) Perry, Quillan 12              
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:38.38    2:20.62    7  
     1) Rinehart, Elise 14              2) Tarsitano, Christina 14        
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 14          4) Wirth, Emily 13                
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:41.54    2:35.37  
     1) Bledsoe, Leah 13                2) Rabban, Bella 13               
     3) Mathews, Rebecca 13             4) Scoggins, Sydney 14            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:14.32   X3:05.10  
     1) Derington, Julia 13             2) Wistner, Abigail 13            
     3) Daniel, Kiera 13                4) Sibold, Lily 13                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:21.00  
     1) Evans, Laura 14                 2) Tomlin, Morgan 14              
     3) Mackey, Kaleigh 13              4) Collins, Kayla 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:27.32    2:26.78    7  
     1) Mackey, Kaden 14                2) Reese, Nick 14                 
     3) Weis, Brandon 14                4) Amborski, Robert 14            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:41.03    2:35.22  
     1) Klemm, Riley 13                 2) Wilmoth, Caleb 13              
     3) Stephens, William 13            4) Stephens, Henry 13             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:26.42   X3:22.15  
     1) Condron, Jack 13                2) Miller, Wyatt 13               
     3) Barnes, Matthew 13              4) Sheppard, Sam 13               
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:23.88    2:32.03    7  
     1) Laue, Sloan 17                  2) Weis, Emily 17                 
     3) Hammer, Kayla 16                4) Ward, Emily 17                 
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:48.63    2:43.91  
     1) Scott, Zoe 16                   2) Bradford, Becca 15             
     3) Lacey, Emma 16                  4) Horton, Laura 16               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:12.08    2:16.25    7  
     1) Graves, Macon 17                2) Ready, Quinn 16                
     3) Daniel, Linden 16               4) Rabban, Isaac 15               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:34.20   X2:32.41  
     1) Wright, Marshall 16             2) Ordway, John 16                
     3) Arey, Jack 16                   4) Barnes, Sam 15                 
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olander, Anabel            5 Sherwood               49.75      44.78    5  
  2 Whetstone, Addison         5 Sherwood               49.27      50.41    3  
  3 Folk, Scarlett             5 Sherwood                  NT      58.50    1  
  4 Roche, Evelyn              5 Makos                  55.58    1:03.03  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Havin, Anna                5 Sherwood                  NT   X1:01.00  
 -- McKnelly, Madelyn          4 Sherwood                  NT   X1:01.75  
 -- Koehler, Riley             5 Sherwood             1:03.26   X1:05.41  
 -- Mackey, McKinley           5 Sherwood             1:04.03   X1:05.59  
 -- Schroeder, Ella            6 Sherwood                  NT   X2:28.44  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Aiden             6 Sherwood               43.68      37.03    5  
  2 McMillion, Sam             6 Makos                  53.08      37.94    3  
  3 Keener, Henry              5 Makos                     NT    1:12.75    1  
  4 Jackson, Shaun             5 Sherwood               59.00    1:21.00  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lenahan, Garret            5 Sherwood                  NT     X55.85  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Tessa             7 Makos                  21.96      23.66    5  
  2 Worthy, Emily              8 Makos                  28.90      24.89    3  
  3 Mackey, Christian          8 Sherwood               29.44      25.18    1  
  4 Spickard, April            8 Sherwood               30.29      28.01  
  5 Donatelli, Abigail         7 Sherwood                  NT      31.37  
  6 Kephart, Alyssa            7 Makos                  36.92      33.77  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Beranek, Harper            8 Makos                  40.22     X39.44  
 -- Gullion, Violet            7 Makos                  49.77     X39.87  
 -- Campbell, Abby             7 Makos                  47.87     X42.94  
 -- Norris, Cameron            8 Makos                  44.01     X43.25  
 -- Havin, Lizzy               7 Sherwood               52.53     X45.00  
 -- Flynn, Katie               7 Sherwood                  NT     X48.06  
 -- Lenahan, Ainsley           8 Sherwood                  NT     X55.87  
 -- Willis, Adley              7 Sherwood                  NT     X56.11  
 -- Cozelos, Josie             7 Sherwood               59.09   X1:07.65  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb           8 Makos                  23.97      23.35    5  
  2 Hammer, Matthew            8 Sherwood               28.03     J30.02    3  
  3 Echols, Paul               7 Makos                  35.25     J28.73    1  
  4 Camp, David                8 Sherwood               34.29      31.38  
  5 Otto, Andrew               8 Makos                  46.18      38.48  
  6 Howard, Grant              7 Sherwood                  NT      48.93  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Copeland, Jack             7 Makos                     NT     X25.83  
 -- Smith, Shane               7 Makos                  47.10     X45.22  
 -- Williams, Nate             8 Makos                  53.84     X46.44  
 -- Gullion, James             7 Makos                     NT     X47.12  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Alyssa             10 Sherwood               41.24      39.04    5  
  2 Henderson, Kat             9 Sherwood                  NT      45.77    3  
  3 St. John, Sophia           9 Makos                     NT      46.59    1  
  4 Howard, Shelby            10 Sherwood                  NT      50.62  
  5 Roche, Elise               9 Makos                  56.03      54.88  
  6 Miller, Georgie            9 Makos                1:00.40      57.31  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wise, Reghan              10 Makos                1:00.35     X57.16  
 -- Jensen, Hannah            10 Sherwood             1:09.72     X58.69  
 -- Copeland, Jordan          10 Makos                  57.43   X1:00.56  
 -- Steelman, Josee           10 Sherwood                  NT   X1:03.37  
 -- Erwin, Isabella           10 Sherwood             1:20.91   X1:23.00  
 -- Smith, Nadia               9 Makos                1:14.15   X1:23.09  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot            9 Makos                  40.50      40.91    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              10 Makos                  45.17      46.41    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            10 Sherwood               55.06      48.97    1  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           10 Sherwood                  NT      54.44  
  5 Beranek, Jacob            10 Makos                  54.29      59.84  
  6 Cozelos, Mason            10 Sherwood                  NT    1:01.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Eytharsson, Ari            9 Makos                     NT   X1:59.15  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goode, Summer             12 Sherwood                  NT      37.53    5  
  2 Anderson, Mandy           11 Sherwood               41.19      38.60    3  
  3 Smith, Sophie             11 Makos                  39.02      38.88    1  
  4 Perry, Olivia             11 Makos                  44.43      45.91  
  5 Craig, Alexis             11 Makos                  46.58      47.42  
  6 Schroeder, Abigail        12 Sherwood               56.55      52.33  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           12 Sherwood               32.31      34.31    5  
  2 Perry, Quillan            12 Makos                  37.06      37.79    3  
  3 Rorick, Michael           12 Sherwood               38.57      38.45    1  
  4 Laue, Frederick           12 Sherwood               49.53      40.40  
  5 Moore, Alex               12 Makos                  45.18      41.77  
  6 Lang, Kane                12 Makos                     NT      44.62  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       14 Sherwood               30.18      30.22    5  
  2 Rinehart, Elise           14 Sherwood               32.83      30.33    3  
  3 Derington, Julia          13 Makos                  40.27      40.12    1  
  4 Daniel, Kiera             13 Makos                  43.84      40.50  
  5 Evans, Laura              14 Sherwood                  NT      46.16  
  6 Sibold, Lily              13 Makos                  42.77      46.50  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Collins, Kayla            14 Sherwood                  NT     X46.44  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry           13 Makos                  31.17      31.03    5  
  2 Amborski, Robert          14 Sherwood               29.97     J31.03    3  
  3 Weis, Brandon             14 Sherwood               32.39      31.35    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              13 Makos                  35.70      34.47  
  5 Condron, Jack             13 Makos                     NT      35.83  
  6 Riley, Samuel             14 Sherwood                  NT      36.03  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Miller, Wyatt             13 Makos                  44.16     X42.97  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             16 Sherwood               30.04      30.65    5  
  2 Lacey, Emma               16 Makos                  33.17      33.53    3  
  3 Horton, Laura             16 Makos                  36.29      36.28    1  
  4 Ward, Emily               17 Sherwood               36.84      36.97  
  5 Baird, Katelin            16 Sherwood               40.23      37.69  
  6 Bradford, Becca           15 Makos                  39.27      40.34  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Isaac            17 Sherwood               26.92      26.91    5  
  2 Graves, Macon             17 Makos                  27.55      27.03    3  
  3 Ready, Quinn              16 Makos                  28.19      28.97    1  
  4 Amborski, Samuel          16 Sherwood               33.29      33.63  
  5 Barnes, Sam               15 Makos                  34.90      36.46  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 Makos                  25.11      24.22    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah        8 Sherwood               44.12      28.82    3  
  3 Koehler, Finn              8 Sherwood               33.22      30.72    1  
  4 Spickard, April            8 Sherwood               34.91      31.00  
  5 Mathews, Tessa             7 Makos                  32.73      32.78  
  6 Worthy, Emily              8 Makos                  40.96      39.54  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb           8 Makos                  36.59      31.59    4  
  1 Baumgartner, Max           7 Makos                  33.17      31.59    4  
  3 Whetstone, Isaac           6 Sherwood               34.94     J41.18    1  
  4 Smith, Derek               8 Makos                  49.39     J37.98  
  5 Camp, David                8 Sherwood               37.26     J40.43  
  6 Hammer, Matthew            8 Sherwood               54.22      48.12  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace            9 Makos                  51.71      50.53    5  
  2 Clark, Caroline           10 Sherwood               57.29      53.31    3  
  3 Laue, Jaclyn               9 Sherwood                  NT    1:01.68    1  
  4 Shaw, Maddie              10 Sherwood             1:19.12    1:04.89  
  5 Miller, Georgie            9 Makos                1:11.44    1:08.53  
  6 Wilmoth, Marcela           9 Makos                1:23.44    1:20.68  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            10 Sherwood             1:03.68      56.97    5  
  2 Patterson, Jay             9 Makos                     NT    1:05.46    3  
  3 Mathews, Elliot            9 Makos                1:15.86    1:07.25    1  
  4 Worthy, Will              10 Makos                1:03.28    1:09.03  
  5 Segerson, Ryland          10 Sherwood             1:21.70    1:12.15  
  6 Cozelos, Mason            10 Sherwood                  NT    1:29.03  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Jessica            11 Sherwood               52.49      44.03    5  
  2 Rabban, Sophie            12 Makos                  49.83      50.91    3  
  3 Hammer, Emily             12 Sherwood               53.55      51.98    1  
  4 Howie, Maggie             11 Makos                  52.03      52.25  
  5 Perry, Olivia             11 Makos                  56.53      57.58  
  6 White, Anna               11 Sherwood                  NT    1:21.22  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Kieran             12 Makos                  48.68      48.53    5  
  2 Jensen, Matthew           12 Sherwood               51.17      49.44    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            12 Makos                  49.99      49.94    1  
  4 Laue, Frederick           12 Sherwood             1:02.56      55.81  
  5 Sheppard, Evan            12 Makos                1:06.32      56.67  
  6 Amborski, Matthew         12 Sherwood               59.10      57.92  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tarsitano, Christina      14 Sherwood                  NT      38.58    5  
  2 Rabban, Bella             13 Makos                  43.90      42.72    3  
  3 Scoggins, Sydney          14 Makos                  47.82      44.00    1  
  4 Tomlin, Morgan            14 Sherwood               42.29      44.07  
  5 Daniel, Kiera             13 Makos                  54.74      49.43  
  6 Mackey, Kaleigh           13 Sherwood                  NT    1:03.28  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Nick               14 Sherwood               40.63      40.60    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             14 Sherwood               42.51      41.75    3  
  3 Stephens, Henry           13 Makos                  42.57      42.16    1  
  4 Mackey, Kaden             14 Sherwood             1:02.97      43.34  
  5 Wilmoth, Caleb            13 Makos                  46.13      45.43  
  6 Barnes, Matthew           13 Makos                  53.79      53.86  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weis, Emily               17 Sherwood               40.12      42.66    5  
  2 Scott, Zoe                16 Makos                  48.95      47.91    3  
  3 Horton, Laura             16 Makos                  49.03      49.25    1  
  4 Baird, Katelin            16 Sherwood               50.27      52.57  
  5 Bradford, Becca           15 Makos                  51.80      54.79  
  6 Dauser, Lydia             16 Sherwood                  NT    1:00.25  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 Makos                     NT      34.10    5  
  2 Rabban, Isaac             15 Makos                  36.75      36.49    3  
  3 Ready, Quinn              16 Makos                     NT      37.94    1  
  4 Amborski, Samuel          16 Sherwood               48.86      48.90  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:27.35    1:28.28    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb M8             2) Quadrini, Claire W8            
     3) Mathews, Tessa W7               4) Baumgartner, Max M7            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:04.99    1:38.50  
     1) Whetstone, Savannah W8          2) Hammer, Matthew M8             
     3) Whetstone, Isaac M6             4) Koehler, Finn W8               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   1:49.50   X2:17.03  
     1) Otto, Owen M8                   2) Beranek, Harper W8             
     3) Worthy, Emily W8                4) Keener, William M8             
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:18.00   X2:23.22  
     1) Smith, Derek M8                 2) Norris, Cameron W8             
     3) Kephart, Alyssa W7              4) Echols, Paul M7                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:23.59  
     1) Mackey, Christian W8            2) Howard, Grant M7               
     3) Camp, David M8                  4) Spickard, April W8             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X3:43.19  
     1) Havin, Lizzy W7                 2) Cozelos, Aiden M6              
     3) Jackson, Shaun M5               4) McKnelly, Elizabeth W7         
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:45.36    2:49.29    7  
     1) Worthy, Will M10                2) Quadrini, Grace W9             
     3) Keener, Clara W10               4) Mathews, Elliot M9             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:08.80    2:56.03  
     1) Segerson, Ryland M10            2) Clark, Caroline W10            
     3) Purser, Gibson M10              4) Wirth, Alyssa W10              
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:28.02   X3:26.78  
     1) Navarro, Django M10             2) St. John, Sophia W9            
     3) Boyd, Zoe W9                    4) Beranek, Jacob M10             
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:47.54  
     1) Purser, Hayden M10              2) Cozelos, Mason M10             
     3) Kyemba, Sophia W10              4) Rorick, Caitlyn W10            
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:19.92    2:24.82    7  
     1) Perry, Quillan M12              2) Graves, Virginia W12           
     3) Rabban, Sophie W12              4) Craig, Kieran M12              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:42.09    2:35.28  
     1) Reese, Jessica W11              2) Laue, Frederick M12            
     3) Anderson, Mandy W11             4) Holtcamp, Mason M12            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:42.12   X3:04.41  
     1) Moore, Will M12                 2) Smith, Sophie W11              
     3) Williams, Lawson M12            4) Howie, Maggie W11              
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:59.95   X3:04.69  
     1) Sheppard, Evan M12              2) Perry, Olivia W11              
     3) Craig, Alexis W11               4) Lang, Kane M12                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:04.76  
     1) Rorick, Michael M12             2) Schroeder, Abigail W12         
     3) Hammer, Emily W12               4) Amborski, Matthew M12          
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:09.53    2:06.62    7  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina W14        2) Weis, Brandon M14              
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W14         4) Amborski, Robert M14           
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:12.36    2:13.56  
     1) Klemm, Riley M13                2) Mathews, Rebecca W13           
     3) Rabban, Bella W13               4) Stephens, Henry M13            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:08.95  
     1) Mackey, Kaden M14               2) Tomlin, Morgan W14             
     3) Reese, Nick M14                 4) Rinehart, Elise W14            
 -- Monte Sano  'C'                                   2:36.68   X2:36.27  
     1) Sheppard, Sam M13               2) Bledsoe, Leah W13              
     3) Wistner, Abigail W13            4) Barnes, Matthew M13            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:43.75  
     1) Mackey, Kaleigh W13             2) Riley, Samuel M14              
     3) Jensen, Matthew M12             4) Wirth, Emily W13               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:23.54   X2:50.22  
     1) Miller, Wyatt M13               2) Derington, Julia W13           
     3) Sibold, Lily W13                4) Condron, Jack M13              
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:03.49    2:06.00    7  
     1) Ready, Quinn M16                2) Lacey, Emma W16                
     3) Scott, Zoe W16                  4) Graves, Macon M17              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.01    2:08.40  
     1) Weis, Emily W17                 2) Amborski, Samuel M16           
     3) Hammer, Kayla W16               4) DeVaney, Isaac M17             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:13.03   X2:23.75  
     1) Daniel, Linden M16              2) Horton, Laura W16              
     3) Bradford, Becca W15             4) Ordway, John M16               
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 Makos                  23.17      22.68    5  
  2 Koehler, Finn              8 Sherwood                  NT      26.91    3  
  3 Merrell, Kate              7 Sherwood               41.53      31.88    1  
  4 Cunha, Masie               8 Makos                  37.63      35.18  
  5 Wise, Ruby                 7 Makos                  52.37      40.27  
  6 McKnelly, Elizabeth        7 Sherwood                  NT      41.20  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           6 Sherwood               36.03      27.25    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max           7 Makos                  30.10      29.41    3  
  3 Keener, William            8 Makos                  32.72      30.34    1  
  4 Otto, Owen                 8 Makos                  40.74      33.87  
  5 Camp, David                8 Sherwood               40.81      41.18  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace            9 Makos                  45.35      44.59    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             10 Makos                  53.47      53.47    3  
  3 Spickard, Sarah           10 Sherwood               58.04      53.97    1  
  4 Rorick, Caitlyn           10 Sherwood             1:02.42    1:00.59  
  5 Sheppard, Peyton          10 Makos                1:12.69    1:04.06  
 -- Wirth, Alyssa             10 Sherwood               47.81         DQ  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            10 Sherwood             1:04.37    1:00.75    5  
  2 Navarro, Django           10 Makos                1:07.22    1:02.28    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            10 Sherwood             1:10.30    1:08.04    1  
  4 Segerson, Ryland          10 Sherwood             1:06.92    1:10.07  
  5 Beranek, Jacob            10 Makos                1:12.53    1:15.44  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          12 Makos                  38.50      38.81    5  
  2 Reese, Jessica            11 Sherwood               48.58      47.28    3  
  3 Anderson, Mandy           11 Sherwood               52.45      51.98    1  
  4 Howie, Maggie             11 Makos                  53.72      54.22  
  5 Love, Mai                 11 Makos                1:04.35      58.88  
  6 Johnson, Emma             12 Sherwood                  NT    1:01.72  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           12 Sherwood               39.50      42.00    5  
  2 Rorick, Michael           12 Sherwood               46.16      46.32    3  
  3 Craig, Kieran             12 Makos                  47.60      48.25    1  
  4 Burbach, Pierson          12 Makos                  51.68      48.90  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         12 Sherwood               54.70      57.25  
  6 Moore, Alex               12 Makos                1:00.28      58.60  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinehart, Elise           14 Sherwood               36.35      35.68    5  
  2 Tarsitano, Christina      14 Sherwood                  NT      42.47    3  
  3 Mathews, Rebecca          13 Makos                     NT      43.44    1  
  4 Bledsoe, Leah             13 Makos                  44.48      44.66  
  5 Wistner, Abigail          13 Makos                  45.78      47.29  
  6 Wirth, Emily              13 Sherwood               52.31      49.50  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             14 Sherwood               45.42      36.24    5  
  2 Amborski, Robert          14 Sherwood               42.18      42.65    3  
  3 Reese, Nick               14 Sherwood               45.87      42.66    1  
  4 Stephens, William         13 Makos                  46.07      47.66  
  5 Sheppard, Sam             13 Makos                  51.91      49.38  
  6 Condron, Jack             13 Makos                  52.57      54.03  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             16 Sherwood               35.06      36.31    5  
  2 Scott, Zoe                16 Makos                  42.02      40.10    3  
  3 Weis, Emily               17 Sherwood               40.45      43.56    1  
  4 Horton, Laura             16 Makos                  50.79      50.15  
  5 Dauser, Lydia             16 Sherwood               59.56      51.75  
  6 Bradford, Becca           15 Makos                  53.51      57.64  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Isaac            17 Sherwood               29.57      30.63    5  
  2 Graves, Macon             17 Makos                  32.08      31.68    3  
  3 Wright, Marshall          16 Makos                  41.95      40.27    1  
  4 Ordway, John              16 Makos                  41.47      41.25  
  5 Amborski, Samuel          16 Sherwood               42.39      45.86  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 Makos                  22.71      22.23    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah        8 Sherwood               31.41      22.65    3  
  3 Mathews, Tessa             7 Makos                  27.88      25.43    1  
  4 Worthy, Emily              8 Makos                  36.90      34.60  
  5 Mackey, Christian          8 Sherwood               33.79      35.23  
  6 Merrell, Kate              7 Sherwood               48.36      36.28  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           6 Sherwood               34.89      26.57    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max           7 Makos                  30.54      31.78    3  
  3 Otto, Owen                 8 Makos                  35.00     J33.29    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb           8 Makos                  38.30     J33.17  
  5 Hammer, Matthew            8 Sherwood               36.74      34.66  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace            9 Makos                  42.34      41.65    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             10 Makos                  53.53      50.44    3  
  3 St. John, Sophia           9 Makos                  58.13      57.43    1  
  4 Spickard, Sarah           10 Sherwood             1:04.21      59.50  
  5 Laue, Abigail              9 Sherwood                  NT    1:12.78  
  6 Kyemba, Sophia            10 Sherwood             1:24.64    1:14.92  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot            9 Makos                  57.15      55.44    5  
  2 Worthy, Will              10 Makos                1:04.53    1:00.25    3  
  3 Purser, Gibson            10 Sherwood             1:13.47    1:07.03    1  
  4 Segerson, Ryland          10 Sherwood             1:24.47    1:17.83  
  5 Purser, Hayden            10 Sherwood             1:24.70    1:22.93  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          12 Makos                  35.31      35.03    5  
  2 Henderson, Ali            12 Sherwood                  NT      45.44    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            12 Makos                  49.34      48.03    1  
  4 Hammer, Emily             12 Sherwood               56.58      52.84  
  5 Smith, Sophie             11 Makos                  54.98      53.78  
  6 Schroeder, Abigail        12 Sherwood             1:12.32    1:19.59  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mason           12 Sherwood               35.01      37.69    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             12 Makos                  41.57      43.25    3  
  3 Perry, Quillan            12 Makos                  44.88      45.47    1  
  4 Rorick, Michael           12 Sherwood               46.24     J56.13  
  5 Moore, Will               12 Makos                  55.20     J50.90  
  6 Laue, Frederick           12 Sherwood             1:10.69      56.35  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       14 Sherwood               32.91      34.21    5  
  2 Mathews, Rebecca          13 Makos                  38.89      38.47    3  
  3 Wirth, Emily              13 Sherwood               46.31      42.79    1  
  4 Rabban, Bella             13 Makos                  42.19      43.22  
  5 Bledsoe, Leah             13 Makos                  43.29      44.98  
  6 Mackey, Kaleigh           13 Sherwood                  NT      54.91  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Nick               14 Sherwood               38.56      37.66    5  
  2 Amborski, Robert          14 Sherwood               35.62      37.72    3  
  3 Weis, Brandon             14 Sherwood               38.44      37.86    1  
  4 Klemm, Riley              13 Makos                  45.28      42.40  
  5 Stephens, William         13 Makos                  43.91      44.12  
  6 Wilmoth, Caleb            13 Makos                  52.66      47.85  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             16 Sherwood               32.93      33.91    5  
  2 Lacey, Emma               16 Makos                  38.52      37.97    3  
  3 Laue, Sloan               17 Sherwood                  NT      39.31    1  
  4 Scott, Zoe                16 Makos                  39.34      41.56  
  5 Ward, Emily               17 Sherwood               38.54      42.25  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Isaac            17 Sherwood               30.84      31.54    5  
  2 Daniel, Linden            16 Makos                  36.94      34.40    3  
  3 Ready, Quinn              16 Makos                  35.17      35.35    1  
  4 Arey, Jack                16 Makos                  36.96      35.64  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:43.46    1:39.37    7  
     1) Merrell, Kate 7                 2) Spickard, April 8              
     3) Koehler, Finn 8                 4) Whetstone, Savannah 8          
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:37.63    1:45.31  
     1) Mathews, Tessa 7                2) Cunha, Masie 8                 
     3) Worthy, Emily 8                 4) Quadrini, Claire 8             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:57.35   X2:44.56  
     1) Kephart, Alyssa 7               2) Gullion, Violet 7              
     3) Wise, Ruby 7                    4) Campbell, Abby 7               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:46.07  
     1) Mackey, Christian 8             2) Donatelli, Abigail 7           
     3) Folk, Scarlett 5                4) Olander, Anabel 5              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X3:59.50  
     1) Cozelos, Josie 7                2) Flynn, Katie 7                 
     3) Havin, Lizzy 7                  4) Whetstone, Addison 5           
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:39.22    1:40.91    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb 8              2) Keener, William 8              
     3) Otto, Owen 8                    4) Baumgartner, Max 7             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:33.15    2:20.13  
     1) Hammer, Matthew 8               2) Howard, Grant 7                
     3) Camp, David 8                   4) Whetstone, Isaac 6             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:45.86   X2:50.88  
     1) Smith, Derek 8                  2) Otto, Andrew 8                 
     3) Smith, Shane 7                  4) Echols, Paul 7                 
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:52.68    2:57.29    7  
     1) Spickard, Sarah 10              2) Henderson, Kat 9               
     3) Howard, Shelby 10               4) Wirth, Alyssa 10               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:56.70    3:03.81  
     1) Keener, Clara 10                2) St. John, Sophia 9             
     3) Roche, Elise 9                  4) Quadrini, Grace 9              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:18.59  
     1) Shaw, Maddie 10                 2) Laue, Abigail 9                
     3) Clark, Caroline 10              4) Laue, Jaclyn 9                 
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   4:13.01   X4:09.81  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 10             2) Smith, Nadia 9                 
     3) Miller, Georgie 9               4) Wise, Reghan 10                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X4:29.63  
     1) Rorick, Caitlyn 10              2) Steelman, Josee 10             
     3) Erwin, Isabella 10              4) Jensen, Hannah 10              
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   3:16.68    3:21.16    7  
     1) Worthy, Will 10                 2) Patterson, Jay 9               
     3) Navarro, Django 10              4) Mathews, Elliot 9              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:51.45    3:36.75  
     1) Segerson, Ryland 10             2) Cozelos, Mason 10              
     3) Purser, Hayden 10               4) Purser, Gibson 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:27.74    2:40.40    7  
     1) Rabban, Sophie 12               2) Smith, Sophie 11               
     3) Howie, Maggie 11                4) Graves, Virginia 12            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:58.27    3:02.56  
     1) Anderson, Mandy 11              2) Schroeder, Abigail 12          
     3) Hammer, Emily 12                4) Reese, Jessica 11              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:11.49  
     1) Goode, Summer 12                2) White, Anna 11                 
     3) Johnson, Emma 12                4) Henderson, Ali 12              
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:51.95    2:38.62    3.5
     1) Laue, Frederick 12              2) Amborski, Matthew 12           
     3) Jensen, Matthew 12              4) Holtcamp, Mason 12             
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:34.30    2:38.62    3.5
     1) Perry, Quillan 12               2) Burbach, Pierson 12            
     3) Garrison, James 11              4) Craig, Kieran 12               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   3:17.68   X3:13.69  
     1) Lang, Kane 12                   2) Sheppard, Evan 12              
     3) Williams, Lawson 12             4) Moore, Will 12                 
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:22.22    2:08.78    7  
     1) Tarsitano, Christina 14         2) Tomlin, Morgan 14              
     3) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 14          4) Rinehart, Elise 14             
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:15.72    2:18.88  
     1) Rabban, Bella 13                2) Scoggins, Sydney 14            
     3) Wistner, Abigail 13             4) Mathews, Rebecca 13            
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:38.56   X2:48.43  
     1) Sibold, Lily 13                 2) Derington, Julia 13            
     3) Daniel, Kiera 13                4) Bledsoe, Leah 13               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:56.84  
     1) Wirth, Emily 13                 2) Collins, Kayla 14              
     3) Mackey, Kaleigh 13              4) Evans, Laura 14                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:07.21    2:14.94    7  
     1) Weis, Brandon 14                2) Mackey, Kaden 14               
     3) Riley, Samuel 14                4) Amborski, Robert 14            
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:20.18    2:25.00  
     1) Klemm, Riley 13                 2) Stephens, William 13           
     3) Wilmoth, Caleb 13               4) Stephens, Henry 13             
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                        NT   X2:45.00  
     1) Condron, Jack 13                2) Sheppard, Sam 13               
     3) Miller, Wyatt 13                4) Barnes, Matthew 13             
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:10.47    2:16.72    7  
     1) Laue, Sloan 17                  2) Ward, Emily 17                 
     3) Weis, Emily 17                  4) Hammer, Kayla 16               
  2 Monte Sano  'A'                                   2:23.42    2:26.01  
     1) Scott, Zoe 16                   2) Horton, Laura 16               
     3) Bradford, Becca 15              4) Lacey, Emma 16                 
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monte Sano  'A'                                   1:53.21    2:01.69    7  
     1) Rabban, Isaac 15                2) Ready, Quinn 16                
     3) Daniel, Linden 16               4) Graves, Macon 17               
 -- Monte Sano  'B'                                   2:08.37   X2:17.32  
     1) Ordway, John 16                 2) Barnes, Sam 15                 
     3) Wright, Marshall 16             4) Arey, Jack 16                  

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org