Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/1/2015 11:52 PM
                      2015 SHER vs SJST Meters - 7/1/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:43.73    1:46.28    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 8               2) Simmons, Maggie 8              
     3) Black, Jessica 8                4) Andreani, Alyssa 6             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:42.17    1:46.81  
     1) Koehler, Finn 8                 2) Spickard, April 8              
     3) Whetstone, Savannah 8           4) Mackey, Christian 8            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:34.70   X2:29.56  
     1) Whetstone, Addison 5            2) Havin, Lizzy 7                 
     3) Detwiler, Jane 8                4) Donatelli, Abigail 7           
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:32.28  
     1) Brewer, Jasmyn 8                2) McGilton, Savannah 8           
     3) McCrary, Akasha 8               4) Wright, Haylee 7               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:00.81  
     1) Johnson, Daphne 6               2) Furr, Kadence 8                
     3) Ingram, Katie 7                 4) Wargo, Sophie 8                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                           3:28.08   X3:10.44  
     1) Koehler, Riley 6                2) Cozelos, Josie 7               
     3) Olander, Anabel 5               4) Willis, Adley 7                
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:49.10    1:58.10    7  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 8               2) Tipton, Braden 7               
     3) Nulter, Dean 8                  4) Bellomy, Nathan 8              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:00.97    2:07.56  
     1) Camp, David 8                   2) Whetstone, Isaac 6             
     3) Hammer, Matthew 8               4) Cozelos, Aiden 6               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:15.25  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 8               2) Mason, Lane 7                  
     3) Parr, Andrew 8                  4) Montgomery, Reese 7            
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:50.66  
     1) Norton, Cole 6                  2) Thompson, Cameron 7            
     3) Simmons, Adam 6                 4) Penney, Brayden 7              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:52.84  
     1) Jackson, Shaun 5                2) Howard, Grant 7                
     3) Detwiler, George 6              4) Lenahan, Garret 5              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:14.84    3:24.97    7  
     1) Wirth, Alyssa 10                2) Clark, Caroline 10             
     3) Spickard, Sarah 10              4) Henderson, Kat 9               
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    3:35.31  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 10               2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 10         
     3) McCleary, Ella 10               4) Coates, Kenzie 9               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:46.98   X3:44.35  
     1) Laue, Abigail 9                 2) Laue, Jaclyn 9                 
     3) Detwiler, Evelyn 10             4) Howard, Shelby 10              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X4:39.56  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn 10             2) Wargo, Sarah 10                
     3) Hicks, Taylor 9                 4) Cleary, Erin 9                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:42.97    3:39.75    7  
     1) Purser, Hayden 10               2) Purser, Gibson 10              
     3) Cozelos, Mason 10               4) Johnson, Nathan 10             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    4:27.09  
     1) Davis, William 9                2) Andrews, Dennis 9              
     3) McDonald, Brock 9               4) Goldsby, Jacob 10              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:53.25    2:57.16    7  
     1) Anderson, Mandy 12              2) Reese, Jessica 11              
     3) Henderson, Ali 12               4) Devine, Starling 12            
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:17.47  
     1) Palmiter, Lauren 12             2) Palmiter, Cara 11              
     3) Black, Julie 11                 4) Lirette, Ali 12                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:31.82   X3:23.76  
     1) Goode, Summer 12                2) Johnson, Emma 12               
     3) Hammer, Emily 12                4) Schroeder, Abigail 12          
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:33.39         DQ  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 12            2) Nabors, Carlee 11              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 11           4) Vickers, Olivia 12             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT        XDQ  
     1) Viebrock, Cheyenne 11           2) Tipton, Rowan 12               
     3) Nulter, Cali 11                 4) Rayhle, Elizabeth 11           
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:40.58    2:50.31    7  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 12           
     3) Simmons, Evan 12                4) Crisler, Reid 11               
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:08.31    3:03.35  
     1) Amborski, Matthew 12            2) Laue, Frederick 12             
     3) Holtcamp, Mason 12              4) Segerson, Ryland 11            
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:24.21    2:28.85    7  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 14             2) Robinson, Isabelle 14          
     3) McDonald, Naomi 13              4) Ussery, Erin 14                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:45.08    2:48.31  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 14          2) Clark, Katie 14                
     3) Mackey, Kaleigh 13              4) Wirth, Emily 13                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:10.29  
     1) Chance, Kaitlyn 13              2) Black, Sarah 14                
     3) Boyd, Haley 13                  4) Bowar, Hailey 14               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:21.22  
     1) Westbrook, Tori 13              2) Bagdonas, Chloe 13             
     3) Kimbrell, Emily 13              4) Soloman, Tiana 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:45.07    2:43.78    7  
     1) Mackey, Kaden 14                2) Riley, Samuel 14               
     3) Reese, Nick 14                  4) Jones, Luke 13                 
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:42.32    2:51.35  
     1) Davis, Wesley 13                2) Bassler, Coleton 14            
     3) Nulter, Boyd 13                 4) Jackson, Robert 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:27.42    2:27.03    7  
     1) Laue, Sloan 17                  2) Weis, Emily 17                 
     3) Hammer, Kayla 16                4) Tomlin, Morgan 15              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:26.80    2:27.19  
     1) Cooper, Anna 15                 2) Krause, Alex 16                
     3) Atkinson, Addie 17              4) Broyles, Maggie 15             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:07.65    2:10.72    7  
     1) Clark, Carey 16                 2) DeVaney, Isaac 17              
     3) Amborski, Robert 15             4) DeVaney, Collier 15            
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:15.12    2:21.34  
     1) Quick, Tyler 15                 2) Falcon, Christian 16           
     3) Nulter, Adam 15                 4) Gipson, John Todd 17           
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           6 SJST                   22.32      23.31    5  
  2 Johnson, Daphne            6 SJST                      NT      36.16    3  
  3 Bellomy, Hailey            6 SJST                   33.48      39.48    1  
  4 Olander, Anabel            5 Sherwood               37.03      41.84  
  5 Whetstone, Addison         5 Sherwood               42.32      43.72  
  6 Folk, Scarlett             5 Sherwood               44.70      45.40  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McDonald, Ellie            5 SJST                   39.96     X34.59  
 -- Carter, Rebecca            6 SJST                   58.32     X44.53  
 -- Mackey, McKinley           5 Sherwood               46.54     X46.10  
 -- Bishop, Abby               6 SJST                   48.04     X46.38  
 -- Thomas, Molly              6 SJST                 1:44.53     X47.49  
 -- Schroeder, Ella            6 Sherwood             1:16.81   X1:01.16  
 -- Havin, Anna                5 Sherwood               55.75   X1:02.50  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           6 Sherwood               21.89      20.56    5  
  2 Cozelos, Aiden             6 Sherwood               27.37      30.00    3  
  3 Norton, Cole               6 SJST                   35.83      35.00    1  
  4 Simmons, Adam              6 SJST                   41.07      38.44  
  5 Hicks, Thomas              5 SJST                   41.46      41.76  
  6 Jackson, Shaun             5 Sherwood               58.53      52.78  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bellomy, Caleb             5 SJST                   56.51     X57.00  
 -- Murphy, Dawson             4 SJST                 1:08.09   X1:08.78  
 -- Xinos, Nicholas            6 Sherwood             1:05.03   X1:19.50  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                   19.72     J20.40    5  
  2 Whetstone, Savannah        8 Sherwood               20.03     J20.22    3  
  3 McCrary, Akasha            8 SJST                   24.42      23.19    1  
  4 Mackey, Christian          8 Sherwood               22.17      23.91  
  5 Donatelli, Abigail         7 Sherwood               26.85      25.07  
  6 Ingram, Katie              7 SJST                   23.02      29.59  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McGilton, Savannah         8 SJST                   27.32     X28.81  
 -- Brewer, Jasmyn             8 SJST                   32.53     X29.01  
 -- Wright, Haylee             7 SJST                   30.00     X30.16  
 -- Wargo, Sophie              8 SJST                   31.77     X31.00  
 -- Willis, Adley              7 Sherwood               35.24     X35.09  
 -- Collins, Lisi              8 SJST                   49.22     X38.38  
 -- Havin, Lizzy               7 Sherwood               39.81     X40.37  
 -- Lenahan, Ainsley           8 Sherwood               39.47     X43.10  
 -- Cozelos, Josie             7 Sherwood               47.33     X44.81  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellomy, Nathan            8 SJST                   22.48      22.88    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   23.20      24.09    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   22.70      26.09    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew            8 Sherwood               25.09      28.66  
  5 Camp, David                8 Sherwood               28.50      33.22  
  6 Howard, Grant              7 Sherwood               48.93      49.04  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Parr, Andrew               8 SJST                   33.70     X33.34  
 -- Mason, Lane                7 SJST                   41.58     X34.00  
 -- Penney, Brayden            7 SJST                   33.33     X34.31  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          7 SJST                   48.83     X52.27  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Alyssa             10 Sherwood               38.13      37.13    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   41.79      41.07    3  
  3 Clark, Caroline           10 Sherwood               42.20      43.31    1  
  4 Spickard, Sarah           10 Sherwood               42.84      44.78  
  5 Coates, Kenzie             9 SJST                   49.07      49.82  
  6 Wargo, Sarah              10 SJST                   52.57      51.36  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Howard, Shelby            10 Sherwood               46.14     X45.56  
 -- Steelman, Josee           10 Sherwood               58.06     X55.72  
 -- Hicks, Taylor              9 SJST                   59.90   X1:01.72  
 -- Garrison, Anna Claire      9 SJST                   53.79   X1:03.90  
 -- Collins, Evie              9 SJST                      NT   X1:04.07  
 -- Cleary, Erin               9 SJST                 1:10.22   X1:05.38  
 -- Brock, Rebecca             9 SJST                 1:18.04   X1:18.88  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   43.61      44.00    5  
  2 Johnson, Nathan           10 Sherwood               47.81      46.40    3  
  3 Purser, Gibson            10 Sherwood               50.82      46.94    1  
  4 Cozelos, Mason            10 Sherwood               52.24      47.60  
  5 Davis, William             9 SJST                   47.49      56.72  
  6 Andrews, Dennis            9 SJST                      NT    1:26.19  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Wyatt            9 SJST                 1:01.66   X1:02.60  
 -- Coates, Skyler            10 SJST                 1:05.56   X1:12.18  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vickers, Olivia           12 SJST                   34.20      33.97    5  
  2 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   34.34      35.66    3  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        11 SJST                   36.05      36.47    1  
  4 Henderson, Ali            12 Sherwood               36.57      37.53  
  5 Reese, Jessica            11 Sherwood               38.59      38.84  
  6 Hammer, Emily             12 Sherwood               43.53      43.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lirette, Ali              12 SJST                      NT      42.09  
  2 Welzyn, Marianne          11 SJST                      NT      47.09  
 -- Rayhle, Elizabeth         11 SJST                   36.16     X37.19  
 -- Palmiter, Cara            11 SJST                   38.88     X38.75  
 -- Palmiter, Lauren          12 SJST                   39.75     X39.84  
 -- Tipton, Rowan             12 SJST                   44.41     X43.22  
 -- Nulter, Cali              11 SJST                   45.75     X46.16  
 -- Black, Julie              11 SJST                   41.46     X47.22  
 -- Johnson, Emma             12 Sherwood                  NT     X47.38  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   30.38      29.78    5  
  2 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   33.90      33.19    3  
  3 Holtcamp, Mason           12 Sherwood               33.30      33.28    1  
  4 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   36.59      35.28  
  5 Laue, Frederick           12 Sherwood               40.40      40.32  
  6 Segerson, Ryland          11 Sherwood               48.53      49.50  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Crisler, Reid             11 SJST                   41.85     X42.31  
 -- Rhodes, Adam              12 SJST                   53.35     X54.65  
 -- Cleary, Sean              11 SJST                 1:03.48   X1:14.34  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       14 Sherwood               30.22      30.87    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   31.16      31.66    3  
  3 Ussery, Erin              14 SJST                   32.88      33.25    1  
  4 Boyd, Haley               13 SJST                   34.98      35.62  
  5 Clark, Katie              14 Sherwood               36.29      36.82  
  6 Evans, Laura              14 Sherwood               46.16      40.65  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kimbrell, Emily           13 SJST                   36.89     X38.22  
 -- Black, Sarah              14 SJST                   37.86     X39.19  
 -- Westbrook, Tori           13 SJST                   38.63     X39.28  
 -- Chance, Kaitlyn           13 SJST                   39.84     X41.40  
 -- Bowar, Hailey             14 SJST                   42.97     X41.83  
 -- Watwood, Breanna          14 SJST                   43.96     X43.53  
 -- Soloman, Tiana            14 SJST                   53.47     X50.32  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reese, Nick               14 Sherwood               30.82     J31.81    5  
  2 Bassler, Coleton          14 SJST                   33.59     J31.39    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   33.33      34.00    1  
  4 Riley, Samuel             14 Sherwood               34.47      35.72  
  5 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   38.85      39.68  
  6 Jones, Luke               13 Sherwood                  NT      54.66  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             16 Sherwood                  NT      30.75    5  
  2 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   32.68     J32.88    3  
  3 Laue, Sloan               17 Sherwood               33.56     J32.72    1  
  4 Weis, Emily               17 Sherwood               34.35      33.25  
  5 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                   33.01      34.07  
  6 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   33.40      34.40  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Collier          15 Sherwood               29.27      29.38    5  
  2 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                   28.53     J29.38    3  
  3 Quick, Tyler              15 SJST                   28.49      29.46    1  
  4 Amborski, Robert          15 Sherwood               30.27      30.68  
  5 Weis, Brandon             15 Sherwood               30.25      30.94  
  6 Hudson, Xavier            15 SJST                   35.36      36.77  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   27.35      28.28    5  
  2 Koehler, Finn              8 Sherwood               29.47      29.07    3  
  3 Spickard, April            8 Sherwood               31.00      31.10    1  
  4 Simmons, Maggie            8 SJST                   34.05      31.38  
  5 McCrary, Akasha            8 SJST                   38.28      37.67  
  6 Koehler, Riley             6 Sherwood                  NT    1:01.40  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           6 Sherwood               27.96      29.72    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   30.48      29.85    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   31.67      32.82    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew            8 Sherwood               48.12      36.94  
  5 Tipton, Braden             7 SJST                   34.53      38.47  
  6 Howard, Grant              7 Sherwood               48.84      39.47  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Caroline           10 Sherwood               52.59      53.25    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                   54.00      55.53    3  
  3 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   55.90      56.50    1  
  4 Laue, Jaclyn               9 Sherwood             1:01.43      57.10  
  5 Wargo, Sarah              10 SJST                 1:07.47    1:03.54  
  6 Erwin, Isabella           10 Sherwood             1:20.05    1:13.25  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purser, Gibson            10 Sherwood               54.82      59.13    5  
  2 Purser, Hayden            10 Sherwood             1:08.90    1:05.78    3  
  3 Johnson, Nathan           10 Sherwood             1:32.53    1:20.19    1  
  4 Andrews, Dennis            9 SJST                      NT    1:21.00  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   43.21      45.34    5  
  2 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                   44.47      46.75    3  
  3 Reese, Jessica            11 Sherwood               44.03      47.66    1  
  4 Anderson, Mandy           12 Sherwood               49.04      52.25  
  5 Palmiter, Lauren          12 SJST                   55.71      53.34  
  6 Goode, Summer             12 Sherwood               55.19      53.81  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   40.36      43.75    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   50.17      53.51    3  
  3 Laue, Frederick           12 Sherwood               52.94      54.69    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         12 Sherwood               56.56      56.00  
  5 Segerson, Ryland          11 Sherwood             1:12.15    1:14.12  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   42.74      44.85    5  
  2 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   44.66      47.79    3  
  3 Wirth, Emily              13 Sherwood               49.36      52.34    1  
  4 Mackey, Kaleigh           13 Sherwood             1:03.15    1:00.78  
  5 Collins, Kayla            14 Sherwood             1:08.12    1:04.78  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Coleton          14 SJST                   39.93      39.29    5  
  2 Reese, Nick               14 Sherwood               38.89      40.22    3  
  3 Mackey, Kaden             14 Sherwood               41.07      42.37    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   48.19      49.75  
  5 Jones, Luke               13 Sherwood             1:01.10    1:06.13  
 -- Jackson, Robert           13 SJST                 1:50.78         DQ  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                   40.23      40.75    5  
  2 Weis, Emily               17 Sherwood               40.93      40.78    3  
  3 Tomlin, Morgan            15 Sherwood               43.09      44.87    1  
  4 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   45.58      48.41  
  5 Ward, Emily               17 Sherwood               47.90      48.78  
  6 Morris, Anica             16 SJST                   51.96      53.73  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Isaac            17 Sherwood               34.42      35.25    5  
  2 Weis, Brandon             15 Sherwood               40.33      41.12    3  
  3 Greising, Brent           17 SJST                   42.40      42.31    1  
  4 Falcon, Christian         16 SJST                   43.80      45.25  
  5 Hudson, Xavier            15 SJST                   47.92      47.48  
  6 Amborski, Samuel          16 Sherwood               48.90      51.32  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT      49.48    7  
     1) Nulter, Dean M8                 2) Bellomy, Nathan M8             
     3) Black, Jessica W8               4) Simmons, Alaina W8             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:33.32    1:37.84  
     1) Whetstone, Isaac M6             2) Hammer, Matthew M8             
     3) Mackey, Christian W8            4) Whetstone, Savannah W8         
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:13.55  
     1) Wargo, Sophie W8                2) Penney, Brayden M7             
     3) Mason, Lane M7                  4) McGilton, Savannah W8          
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:47.32  
     1) Lenahan, Ainsley W8             2) Howard, Grant M7               
     3) Flynn, Katie W7                 4) Camp, David M8                 
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:48.25  
     1) Detwiler, George M6             2) Cozelos, Josie W7              
     3) Folk, Scarlett W5               4) Cozelos, Aiden M6              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:51.63  
     1) Brewer, Jasmyn W8               2) Collins, Lisi W8               
     3) Montgomery, Reese M7            4) Thompson, Cameron M7           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    3:00.94    7  
     1) McDonald, Brock M9              2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie W10        
     3) Davis, William M9               4) McCleary, Ella W10             
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:56.03    3:04.06  
     1) Clark, Caroline W10             2) Purser, Hayden M10             
     3) Johnson, Nathan M10             4) Wirth, Alyssa W10              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:42.75  
     1) Cozelos, Mason M10              2) Erwin, Isabella W10            
     3) Steelman, Josee W10             4) Purser, Gibson M10             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X4:42.16  
     1) Andrews, Dennis M9              2) Anderson, Wyatt M9             
     3) Hicks, Taylor W9                4) Cleary, Erin W9                
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X4:52.46  
     1) Coates, Skyler M10              2) Davis, Shaniah W9              
     3) Brock, Rebecca W9               4) Morris, James M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:14.38    7  
     1) Vickers, Olivia W12             2) Ingram, Grant M12              
     3) Barrett, Isabella W12           4) Erskine, Keyshawn M12          
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:25.21    2:28.93  
     1) Amborski, Matthew M12           2) Devine, Starling W12           
     3) Henderson, Ali W12              4) Holtcamp, Mason M12            
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:00.16  
     1) Laue, Frederick M12             2) Segerson, Ryland M11           
     3) Hammer, Emily W12               4) Goode, Summer W12              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:30.89  
     1) Viebrock, Cheyenne W11          2) Cleary, Sean M11               
     3) Williams, Madison W11           4) Rhodes, Adam M12               
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:40.19  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne W11            2) Crisler, Reid M11              
     3) Grimes, Eden W12                4) Broyles, Lawson M12            
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:06.62    2:11.31    7  
     1) Holtcamp, Mackenzie W14         2) Wirth, Emily W13               
     3) Reese, Nick M14                 4) Mackey, Kaden M14              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:12.31  
     1) Davis, Wesley M13               2) Bassler, Coleton M14           
     3) McDonald, Naomi W13             4) Barrett, Emerson W14           
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:42.29  
     1) Nulter, Boyd M13                2) Kimbrell, Emily W13            
     3) Black, Sarah W14                4) Simmons, Evan M12              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:59.69  
     1) Evans, Laura W14                2) Jones, Luke M13                
     3) Collins, Kayla W14              4) Riley, Samuel M14              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:13.77  
     1) Rhodes, Adam M12                2) Watwood, Breanna W14           
     3) Bowar, Hailey W14               4) Jackson, Robert M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:58.43    1:59.53    7  
     1) Clark, Carey M16                2) Tomlin, Morgan W15             
     3) Hammer, Kayla W16               4) DeVaney, Isaac M17             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:06.15  
     1) Cooper, Anna W15                2) Krause, Alex W16               
     3) Gipson, John Todd M17           4) Quick, Tyler M15               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X2:14.93  
     1) Laue, Sloan W17                 2) Ward, Emily W17                
     3) Mastando, Nick M16              4) Amborski, Robert M15           
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                                NT   X2:23.62  
     1) Baird, Katelin W16              2) Weis, Emily W17                
     3) Amborski, Samuel M16            4) Weis, Brandon M15              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:39.19  
     1) Nulter, Adam M15                2) Callan, Anna W16               
     3) Morris, Anica W16               4) Hudson, Xavier M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Savannah        8 Sherwood               22.69      23.78    5  
  2 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   22.69      23.87    3  
  3 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                   25.65      25.68    1  
  4 Detwiler, Jane             8 Sherwood               36.58      34.91  
  5 Simmons, Maggie            8 SJST                   31.80      36.00  
  6 Flynn, Katie               7 Sherwood                  NT      53.09  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camp, David                8 Sherwood               32.71      30.57    5  
  2 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   28.74      30.84    3  
  3 Bellomy, Nathan            8 SJST                   37.42      33.37    1  
  4 Kimbrell, Rogan            8 SJST                   32.56      36.35  
  5 Cozelos, Aiden             6 Sherwood               45.00      50.41  
  6 Lenahan, Garret            5 Sherwood                  NT    1:14.57  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laue, Abigail              9 Sherwood               53.88      53.29    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                   56.49      56.13    3  
  3 Henderson, Kat             9 Sherwood               53.07      58.91    1  
  4 Gaskin, Alayna            10 SJST                      NT    1:01.38  
  5 Patch, Brooklynn          10 SJST                 1:03.76    1:03.58  
  6 Kyemba, Sophia            10 Sherwood             1:13.14    1:05.04  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cozelos, Mason            10 Sherwood             1:07.53      55.47    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   52.99      55.56    3  
  3 Purser, Hayden            10 Sherwood             1:00.65      57.94    1  
  4 Johnson, Nathan           10 Sherwood                  NT    1:05.37  
  5 Davis, William             9 SJST                 1:06.11    1:09.66  
  6 Andrews, Dennis            9 SJST                      NT    1:32.40  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                   37.73      38.65    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           12 SJST                   42.42      42.66    3  
  3 Henderson, Ali            12 Sherwood               47.04      42.78    1  
  4 Reese, Jessica            11 Sherwood               45.19      45.66  
  5 Palmiter, Lauren          12 SJST                   49.11      48.50  
  6 Anderson, Mandy           12 Sherwood               48.09      50.22  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   39.33      39.00    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason           12 Sherwood               42.00      42.35    3  
  3 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   45.12      46.16    1  
  4 Laue, Frederick           12 Sherwood               49.44      50.88  
  5 Amborski, Matthew         12 Sherwood               49.15      51.28  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   33.53      35.56    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       14 Sherwood               36.86      36.37    3  
  3 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   37.86      40.60    1  
  4 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   38.05      41.83  
  5 Clark, Katie              14 Sherwood               47.18      46.16  
  6 Wirth, Emily              13 Sherwood               49.50      49.47  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             14 Sherwood               35.66      37.12    5  
  2 Riley, Samuel             14 Sherwood               45.03      46.00    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   41.16      47.69    1  
  4 Jackson, Robert           13 SJST                 1:21.16    1:12.37  
  5 Jones, Luke               13 Sherwood             1:09.59    1:15.19  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             16 Sherwood               35.44      35.75    5  
  2 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                   35.75      37.78    3  
  3 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   35.84      38.56    1  
  4 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   38.78      40.73  
  5 Tomlin, Morgan            15 Sherwood                  NT      43.09  
  6 Laue, Sloan               17 Sherwood               41.47      43.34  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Carey              16 Sherwood               31.94      31.25    5  
  2 Quick, Tyler              15 SJST                   32.25      34.03    3  
  3 DeVaney, Collier          15 Sherwood               40.04      34.69    1  
  4 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                   38.51      38.34  
  5 Mastando, Nick            16 Sherwood                  NT      38.41  
  6 Greising, Brent           17 SJST                   38.03      39.91  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   21.71      22.72    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                   25.66      25.52    3  
  3 McCrary, Akasha            8 SJST                   37.52     J27.98    1  
  5 Koehler, Finn              8 Sherwood                  NT     J27.87  
  5 Mackey, Christian          8 Sherwood               30.20      33.34  
  6 Spickard, April            8 Sherwood               34.97      35.72  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Isaac           6 Sherwood               24.79      27.91    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   32.05      31.00    3  
  3 Bellomy, Nathan            8 SJST                   38.35      34.66    1  
  4 Hammer, Matthew            8 Sherwood               32.93      36.44  
  5 Detwiler, George           6 Sherwood               36.93      38.00  
  6 Kimbrell, Rogan            8 SJST                   39.86      38.48  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wirth, Alyssa             10 Sherwood                  NT      42.82    5  
  2 Spickard, Sarah           10 Sherwood               51.09      56.62    3  
  3 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   50.36      57.06    1  
  4 Detwiler, Evelyn          10 Sherwood             1:05.53    1:02.25  
  5 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                 1:02.36    1:05.93  
  6 Patch, Brooklynn          10 SJST                 1:08.35    1:08.84  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   51.52      52.97    5  
  2 Cozelos, Mason            10 Sherwood               59.69    1:00.06    3  
  3 Purser, Gibson            10 Sherwood             1:03.37    1:03.81    1  
  4 Purser, Hayden            10 Sherwood             1:10.03    1:05.25  
  5 Davis, William             9 SJST                 1:16.17    1:25.00  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                   37.23      38.50    5  
  2 McDonald, Savannah        11 SJST                   38.25      40.37    3  
  3 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   38.67      42.03    1  
  4 Devine, Starling          12 Sherwood               44.80      44.47  
  5 Henderson, Ali            12 Sherwood               44.47      45.03  
  6 Schroeder, Abigail        12 Sherwood             1:19.59    1:04.65  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   35.89      35.91    5  
  2 Holtcamp, Mason           12 Sherwood               37.69      36.37    3  
  3 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   41.26      39.31    1  
  4 Amborski, Matthew         12 Sherwood               51.51      57.31  
  5 Segerson, Ryland          11 Sherwood             1:01.34    1:09.38  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holtcamp, Mackenzie       14 Sherwood               33.77      34.12    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   34.67      35.82    3  
  3 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   35.06      37.75    1  
  4 Boyd, Haley               13 SJST                   41.19      45.97  
  5 Mackey, Kaleigh           13 Sherwood               46.38      49.31  
  6 Evans, Laura              14 Sherwood                  NT      52.54  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Kaden             14 Sherwood                  NT      38.13    5  
  2 Reese, Nick               14 Sherwood               35.90      38.25    3  
  3 Riley, Samuel             14 Sherwood               43.78      43.47    1  
  4 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   42.68      44.91  
  5 Jackson, Robert           13 SJST                 1:06.54    1:21.00  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hammer, Kayla             16 Sherwood               32.58      33.35    5  
  2 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   35.66      36.84    3  
  3 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   37.33      39.28    1  
  4 Laue, Sloan               17 Sherwood                  NT      40.69  
  5 Ward, Emily               17 Sherwood               42.25      41.29  
  6 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   38.07      42.04  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVaney, Isaac            17 Sherwood               31.25      29.94    5  
  2 Clark, Carey              16 Sherwood               30.84      31.40    3  
  3 Quick, Tyler              15 SJST                   30.25      31.53    1  
  4 Mastando, Nick            16 Sherwood                  NT      35.34  
  5 Nulter, Adam              15 SJST                   34.20      35.63  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    1:25.16    1:31.34    7  
     1) Andreani, Alyssa 6              2) Ingram, Katie 7                
     3) Black, Jessica 8                4) Simmons, Alaina 8              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:31.76    1:32.94  
     1) Mackey, Christian 8             2) Donatelli, Abigail 7           
     3) Koehler, Finn 8                 4) Whetstone, Savannah 8          
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X1:55.31  
     1) Simmons, Maggie 8               2) Wright, Haylee 7               
     3) McGilton, Savannah 8            4) McCrary, Akasha 8              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           2:10.34   X2:09.38  
     1) Detwiler, Jane 8                2) Olander, Anabel 5              
     3) Willis, Adley 7                 4) Spickard, April 8              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X2:24.40  
     1) Johnson, Daphne 6               2) Collins, Lisi 8                
     3) Wargo, Sophie 8                 4) Brewer, Jasmyn 8               
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'C'                           2:42.48   X3:15.60  
     1) Havin, Lizzy 7                  2) Whetstone, Addison 5           
     3) Flynn, Katie 7                  4) Lenahan, Ainsley 8             
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    1:43.63    7  
     1) Nulter, Dean 8                  2) McDonald, Bobby 8              
     3) Kimbrell, Rogan 8               4) Bellomy, Nathan 8              
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:42.85    1:51.72  
     1) Hammer, Matthew 8               2) Camp, David 8                  
     3) Cozelos, Aiden 6                4) Whetstone, Isaac 6             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:40.00  
     1) Penney, Brayden 7               2) Thompson, Cameron 7            
     3) Tipton, Braden 7                4) Simmons, Adam 6                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:38.60  
     1) Lenahan, Garret 5               2) Detwiler, George 6             
     3) Jackson, Shaun 5                4) Howard, Grant 7                
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:48.60    2:59.28    7  
     1) Clark, Caroline 10              2) Henderson, Kat 9               
     3) Spickard, Sarah 10              4) Wirth, Alyssa 10               
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    3:17.53  
     1) Coates, Kenzie 9                2) Patch, Brooklynn 10            
     3) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 10          4) McCleary, Ella 10              
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                           3:18.18   X3:15.62  
     1) Laue, Abigail 9                 2) Kyemba, Sophia 10              
     3) Laue, Jaclyn 9                  4) Howard, Shelby 10              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X3:58.04  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 10               2) Wargo, Sarah 10                
     3) Kirkham, Hannah 10              4) Garrison, Anna Claire 9        
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           3:19.37    3:18.87    7  
     1) Purser, Hayden 10               2) Cozelos, Mason 10              
     3) Purser, Gibson 10               4) Johnson, Nathan 10             
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    3:22.42    4:00.03  
     1) Davis, William 9                2) Anderson, Wyatt 9              
     3) Coates, Skyler 10               4) McDonald, Brock 9              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X5:52.50  
     1) Andrews, Dennis 9               2) Thompson, Cameron 7            
     3) Parr, Andrew 8                  4) Morris, James 9                
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:18.20    2:24.03    7  
     1) Vickers, Olivia 12              2) McDonald, Savannah 11          
     3) Nabors, Carlee 11               4) Barrett, Isabella 12           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:29.35    2:35.47  
     1) Devine, Starling 12             2) Reese, Jessica 11              
     3) Goode, Summer 12                4) Henderson, Ali 12              
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:59.40  
     1) Ryan, Ashleigh 11               2) Palmiter, Cara 11              
     3) Black, Julie 11                 4) Grimes, Eden 12                
 -- Sherwood Swim Team  'B'                                NT   X3:15.81  
     1) Hammer, Emily 12                2) Johnson, Emma 12               
     3) Schroeder, Abigail 12           4) Anderson, Mandy 12             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:37.60  
     1) Nulter, Cali 11                 2) Brock, Rebecca 9               
     3) Carroll, Abigail 11             4) Bagdonas, Madeleine 11         
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:16.70    2:23.84    7  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Simmons, Evan 12               
     3) Jackson, Jonah 12               4) Erskine, Keyshawn 12           
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:37.17    2:43.78  
     1) Amborski, Matthew 12            2) Segerson, Ryland 11            
     3) Laue, Frederick 12              4) Holtcamp, Mason 12             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:56.13  
     1) Broyles, Lawson 12              2) Cleary, Sean 11                
     3) Crisler, Reid 11                4) Rhodes, Adam 12                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:09.17    2:13.53    7  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 13              2) Robinson, Isabelle 14          
     3) Ussery, Erin 14                 4) Barrett, Emerson 14            
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:25.53    2:31.47  
     1) Wirth, Emily 13                 2) Mackey, Kaleigh 13             
     3) Clark, Katie 14                 4) Holtcamp, Mackenzie 14         
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'B'                         NT   X2:39.82  
     1) Boyd, Haley 13                  2) Black, Sarah 14                
     3) Westbrook, Tori 13              4) Kimbrell, Emily 13             
 -- Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'C'                         NT   X3:01.37  
     1) Bowar, Hailey 14                2) Watwood, Breanna 14            
     3) Soloman, Tiana 14               4) Chance, Kaitlyn 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:24.02    2:28.94    7  
     1) Reese, Nick 14                  2) Jones, Luke 13                 
     3) Riley, Samuel 14                4) Mackey, Kaden 14               
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                         NT    2:30.75  
     1) Nulter, Boyd 13                 2) Bassler, Coleton 14            
     3) Crisler, Reid 11                4) Davis, Wesley 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:13.39    2:12.56    7  
     1) Krause, Alex 16                 2) Atkinson, Addie 17             
     3) Broyles, Maggie 15              4) Cooper, Anna 15                
  2 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           2:10.22    2:12.91  
     1) Tomlin, Morgan 15               2) Weis, Emily 17                 
     3) Laue, Sloan 17                  4) Hammer, Kayla 16               
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim Team  'A'                           1:53.84    1:58.87    7  
     1) Clark, Carey 16                 2) Weis, Brandon 15               
     3) DeVaney, Collier 15             4) DeVaney, Isaac 17              
  2 Sharon Johnston Swim Team  'A'                    2:00.05    2:01.13  
     1) Gipson, John Todd 17            2) Greising, Brent 17             
     3) Falcon, Christian 16            4) Quick, Tyler 15                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org