Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 6/23/2015 02:02 PM
              2015 SJST vs MNSO - Yards - 6/17/2015 to 6/18/2015               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:33.46    1:40.42    7  
     1) Simmons, Alaina 8               2) Simmons, Maggie 8              
     3) Black, Jessica 8                4) Andreani, Alyssa 6             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:36.65    1:43.11  
     1) Cunha, Masie 8                  2) Quadrini, Claire 8             
     3) Mathews, Tessa 7                4) Cantey, Lily 7                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:07.51  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 7          2) Owen, Rylee 7                  
     3) Ingram, Katie 7                 4) McCrary, Akasha 8              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:15.28  
     1) Furr, Kadence 8                 2) McGilton, Savannah 8           
     3) Wright, Haylee 7                4) Brewer, Jasmyn 8               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:23.48  
     1) Gullion, Violet 7               2) Kephart, Alyssa 7              
     3) Norris, Cameron 8               4) Evans, Corys 7                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:38.28    1:34.85    7  
     1) McDonald, Bobby 8               2) Nulter, Dean 8                 
     3) Osmon, Jacob 8                  4) Bellomy, Nathan 8              
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:39.31    1:35.82  
     1) Keener, William 8               2) Baumgartner, Max T 7           
     3) Otto, Owen W 8                  4) Copeland, Jack 8               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:38.49   X2:30.31  
     1) Williams, Nate 8                2) Smith, Derek 8                 
     3) Echols, Paul 7                  4) Otto, Andrew 8                 
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:57.70  
     1) Kimbrell, Rogan 8               2) Tipton, Braden 7               
     3) Parr, Andrew 8                  4) Montgomery, Reese 7            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   3:01.29    2:54.72    7  
     1) Quadrini, Grace M 10            2) Keener, Clara 10               
     3) St. John, Sophia C 9            4) Stephens, Stella E 10          
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:59.13    3:01.61  
     1) Abbott, Jeri 10                 2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 10         
     3) McCleary, Ella 10               4) Owen, Bailey 9                 
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   4:19.22   X3:55.28  
     1) Sheppard, Peyton 10             2) Wilmoth, Marcela 9             
     3) Roche, Elise 9                  4) Boyd, Zoe 9                    
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:57.80  
     1) Coates, Kenzie 9                2) Wargo, Sarah 10                
     3) Patch, Brooklynn 10             4) Kirkham, Hannah 10             
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   4:38.67   X4:16.09  
     1) Wise, Reghan 10                 2) Worthy, Emily M 9              
     3) Copeland, Jordan 10             4) Smith, Nadia E 9               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:32.17  
     1) Gaskin, Alayna 9                2) Garrison, Anna Claire 9        
     3) Hicks, Taylor 9                 4) Davis, Shaniah 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   3:13.34    3:01.50    7  
     1) Worthy, Will K 10               2) Huskey, Alec 9                 
     3) Masterson, Aaron 10             4) Mathews, Elliot 9              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    3:47.00    3:41.51  
     1) Anderson, Wyatt 9               2) Goldsby, Jacob 9               
     3) McDonald, Brock 9               4) Davis, William 9               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   5:19.36   X3:43.24  
     1) Navarro, Django 10              2) Lawrence, Jack Wu 10           
     3) Beranek, Jacob 10               4) Eytharsson, Ari 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:20.87    2:22.46    7  
     1) Barrett, Isabella 12            2) Nabors, Carlee 11              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 11           4) Vickers, Olivia 12             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:33.19    2:31.28  
     1) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 12            2) Rabban, Sophie 12              
     3) Graves, Virginia 12             4) Smith, Sophie 11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:50.87  
     1) Black, Julie 11                 2) Palmiter, Cara 11              
     3) Abbott, September 12            4) Lirette, Ali 12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:19.72  
     1) Welzyn, Marianne 11             2) Tipton, Rowan 12               
     3) Nulter, Cali 11                 4) Carroll, Abigail 11            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X3:23.13  
     1) Love, Mai 11                    2) Howie, Maggie 11               
     3) Craig, Alexis 11                4) Masterson, Margaret 12         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:24.72    2:30.06    7  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Erskine, Keyshawn 12           
     3) Jackson, Jonah 12               4) Simmons, Evan 12               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:35.04    2:36.88  
     1) Burbach, Pierson 12             2) Moore, Alex 12                 
     3) Craig, Kieran 12                4) Jiminez, Connor 12             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:17.38   X3:14.33  
     1) Sheppard, Evan 12               2) Boyd, Jacob 12                 
     3) Moore, Will 12                  4) Williams, Lawson 12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:46.11  
     1) Broyles, Lawson 12              2) Sullivan, Colin 11             
     3) Crisler, Reid 11                4) Rhodes, Adam 12                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:09.92    2:09.36    7  
     1) Barrett, Emerson 14             2) Robinson, Isabelle 14          
     3) McDonald, Naomi 13              4) Ussery, Erin 14                
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:20.73    2:15.91  
     1) Mathews, Rebecca 13             2) Rabban, Bella 13               
     3) Masterson, Marianne E 14        4) Scoggins, Sydney 14            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:37.22  
     1) Black, Sarah 14                 2) Bagdonas, Chloe 13             
     3) Boyd, Haley 13                  4) Palmiter, Lauren 12            
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:44.77  
     1) Derington, Julia 13             2) Goshen, Therese 13             
     3) Daniel, Kiera 13                4) Wistner, Abigail N 13          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:25.05  
     1) Watwood, Breanna 14             2) Chance, Kaitlyn 13             
     3) Grimes, Eden 12                 4) Bowar, Hailey 14               
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:21.37    2:16.03    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley 14                 2) Wilmoth, Caleb 13              
     3) Stephens, William 13            4) Stephens, Henry T 13           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:29.59    2:24.99  
     1) Davis, Wesley 13                2) Bassler, Coleton 14            
     3) Tuck, Chance 13                 4) Nulter, Boyd 13                
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:12.25    2:11.79    7  
     1) Cooper, Anna 15                 2) Krause, Alex 16                
     3) Atkinson, Addie 17              4) Broyles, Maggie 15             
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:21.64    2:20.22  
     1) Scott, Zoe 16                   2) Horton, Laura 16               
     3) Lacey, Emma 16                  4) Bowlin, Brooke 17              
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:57.31    1:58.65    7  
     1) Graves, Macon 17                2) Rabban, Isaac 15               
     3) Daniel, Linden 16               4) Ready, Quinn E 16              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:05.53    2:09.73  
     1) Quick, Tyler 15                 2) Gipson, John Todd 17           
     3) Nulter, Adam 15                 4) Hudson, Xavier 15              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andreani, Alyssa           6 SJST                   20.11      21.73    5  
  2 Beckham, Ava               6 SJST                   35.09      29.85    3  
  3 Bellomy, Hailey            6 SJST                   34.01      30.16    1  
  4 Roche, Evelyn              5 MAKOS                  45.46      35.48  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- McDonald, Ellie            5 SJST                   36.00     X38.40  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Tyler            5 MAKOS                  27.23      26.90    5  
  2 Penney, Brayden            6 SJST                   30.03      31.14    3  
  3 Norton, Cole               6 SJST                   32.28     J33.98    1  
  4 McMillion, Sam             6 MAKOS                  33.23     J33.78  
  5 Stanley, William           6 MAKOS                  48.12      45.32  
  6 Simmons, Adam              6 SJST                   37.00      46.01  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hicks, Thomas              5 SJST                   37.35     X40.67  
 -- Keener, Henry              5 MAKOS                  53.28     X56.24  
 -- Murphy, Dawson             4 SJST                 1:01.34   X1:01.99  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 MAKOS                  16.46      16.40    5  
  2 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                   17.77      17.96    3  
  3 McCrary, Akasha            8 SJST                   22.50      22.00    1  
  4 Campbell, Abby             7 MAKOS                  38.68      24.47  
  5 Owen, Rylee                7 SJST                   23.30      26.35  
  6 Beranek, Harper            8 MAKOS                  27.40      27.45  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Cameron            8 MAKOS                  34.98      29.91  
 -- Ingram, Katie              7 SJST                   20.74     X20.74  
 -- Kirkham, Sarah             7 SJST                   30.71     X26.60  
 -- Wright, Haylee             7 SJST                   29.49     X27.03  
 -- Wargo, Sophie              8 SJST                   31.14     X28.62  
 -- Furr, Kadence              8 SJST                   28.43     X31.99  
 -- Ancell, Hallie-Grace       7 SJST                   33.88     X32.26  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMillion, Caleb J         8 MAKOS                  19.41      18.76    5  
  2 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   20.45      20.52    3  
  3 Copeland, Jack             8 MAKOS                  18.86      20.88    1  
  4 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   20.90      21.89  
  5 Baumgartner, Max T         7 MAKOS                  20.86      21.96  
  6 Osmon, Jacob               8 SJST                   16.84      26.60  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Echols, Paul               7 MAKOS                  25.88     X26.01  
 -- Smith, Derek               8 MAKOS                  27.81     X26.56  
 -- Otto, Andrew               8 MAKOS                  28.61     X26.74  
 -- Williams, Nate             8 MAKOS                  41.84     X30.98  
 -- Smith, Shane               7 MAKOS                  40.74     X33.42  
 -- Thompson, Cameron          7 SJST                   54.80     X43.99  
 -- Montgomery, Reese          7 SJST                   39.40     X44.22  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace M         10 MAKOS                  32.83      32.28    5  
  2 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   37.65      39.29    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey               9 SJST                   38.95      40.18    1  
  4 Stephens, Stella E        10 MAKOS                  43.99      41.89  
  5 St. John, Sophia C         9 MAKOS                  41.97      43.10  
  6 Wargo, Sarah              10 SJST                   47.36      47.80  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Wilmoth, Marcela           9 MAKOS                  49.11     X43.88  
 -- Coates, Kenzie             9 SJST                   44.21     X44.88  
 -- Copeland, Jordan          10 MAKOS                  47.52     X45.59  
 -- Gaskin, Alayna             9 SJST                   50.48     X46.56  
 -- Roche, Elise               9 MAKOS                  49.44     X46.79  
 -- Garrison, Anna Claire      9 SJST                   54.68     X48.46  
 -- Boyd, Zoe                  9 MAKOS                  52.63     X48.65  
 -- Sheppard, Peyton          10 MAKOS                  54.14     X51.40  
 -- Kirkham, Hannah           10 SJST                   56.71     X57.19  
 -- Hicks, Taylor              9 SJST                   53.96     X59.00  
 -- Kempf, Sammie             10 SJST                 1:34.85   X1:03.21  
 -- Cleary, Erin               9 SJST                 1:03.26   X1:03.61  
 -- Davis, Shaniah             9 SJST                 1:11.59   X1:14.92  
 -- Brock, Rebecca             9 SJST                 1:10.31   X1:15.85  
 -- Sullivan, Charlize         9 SJST                 1:37.67   X1:24.30  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot            9 MAKOS                  36.49      37.37    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec               9 MAKOS                  40.22      38.74    3  
  3 Masterson, Aaron          10 MAKOS                  41.32      40.30    1  
  4 Davis, William             9 SJST                   44.40      42.78  
  5 Anderson, Wyatt            9 SJST                   55.55      56.06  
  6 Goldsby, Jacob             9 SJST                   44.74    1:02.26  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Navarro, Django           10 MAKOS                  51.10     X46.51  
 -- Lawrence, Jack Wu         10 MAKOS                  52.53     X46.65  
 -- Beranek, Jacob            10 MAKOS                  48.91     X47.19  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          12 MAKOS                  28.68      28.73    5  
  2 Vickers, Olivia           12 SJST                   31.91      30.81    3  
  3 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   32.27      30.94    1  
  4 Ryan, Ashleigh            11 SJST                   34.42      33.20  
  5 Rabban, Sophie            12 MAKOS                  33.48      33.78  
  6 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         12 MAKOS                  35.03      33.82  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbott, September         12 SJST                      NT      33.01  
 -- Rayhle, Elizabeth         11 SJST                      NT     X32.58  
 -- Palmiter, Cara            11 SJST                   35.03     X35.03  
 -- Palmiter, Lauren          12 SJST                   36.61     X35.81  
 -- Douglas, Lily             11 SJST                   39.16     X38.42  
 -- Lirette, Ali              12 SJST                   41.26     X39.51  
 -- Craig, Alexis             11 MAKOS                  41.96     X40.29  
 -- Welzyn, Marianne          11 SJST                   44.19     X40.38  
 -- Carroll, Abigail          11 SJST                   41.35     X40.41  
 -- Grimes, Eden              12 SJST                   42.12     X41.02  
 -- Nulter, Cali              11 SJST                   41.22     X41.71  
 -- Bagdonas, Madeleine       11 SJST                   43.38     X48.85  
 -- Williams, Madison         11 SJST                   57.28     X53.62  
 -- Viebrock, Cheyenne        11 SJST                   49.53     X56.08  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   28.43      27.37    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             12 MAKOS                  29.40      30.27    3  
  3 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   30.54      30.63    1  
  4 Jiminez, Connor           12 MAKOS                  33.21      33.27  
  5 Jackson, Jonah            12 SJST                   32.28      33.88  
  6 Boyd, Jacob               12 MAKOS                  34.63      35.77  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Broyles, Lawson           12 SJST                   38.11     X36.40  
 -- Crisler, Reid             11 SJST                   38.59     X37.70  
 -- Sullivan, Colin           11 SJST                   39.23     X39.51  
 -- Williams, Lawson          12 MAKOS                  50.36     X47.26  
 -- Cleary, Sean              11 SJST                   57.19   X1:03.85  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Rebecca          13 MAKOS                  28.72      28.41    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   28.07      28.57    3  
  3 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   29.00      29.60    1  
  4 Ussery, Erin              14 SJST                   29.62      30.14  
  5 Rabban, Bella             13 MAKOS                     NT      30.70  
  6 Masterson, Marianne E     14 MAKOS                  30.18      31.15  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Kimbrell, Emily           13 SJST                   33.23     X34.56  
 -- Black, Sarah              14 SJST                   34.11     X34.74  
 -- Chance, Kaitlyn           13 SJST                   38.73     X35.89  
 -- Bowar, Hailey             14 SJST                   39.11     X38.71  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry T         13 MAKOS                  27.95      27.82    5  
  2 Klemm, Riley              14 MAKOS                  30.01      29.53    3  
  3 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   30.14      30.03    1  
  4 Bassler, Coleton          14 SJST                   31.39      30.26  
  5 Condron, Jack P           13 MAKOS                  31.50      31.02  
  6 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   35.66      35.00  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Robert           13 SJST                   42.64      44.24  
 -- Huskey, Joshua            14 MAKOS                  36.68     X32.06  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Emma               16 MAKOS                  29.59      29.62    5  
  2 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   29.44      29.74    3  
  3 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                   29.74      30.05    1  
  4 Bowlin, Brooke            17 MAKOS                  29.87      30.13  
  5 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   30.09      30.56  
  6 Bradford, Becca           16 MAKOS                  34.37      33.97  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 MAKOS                  24.32      23.96    5  
  2 Ready, Quinn E            16 MAKOS                  25.40      25.69    3  
  3 Quick, Tyler              15 SJST                   25.67      25.81    1  
  4 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                   25.70      26.11  
  5 Rabban, Isaac             15 MAKOS                  26.48      26.14  
  6 Nulter, Adam              15 SJST                   30.30      30.73  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 MAKOS                  21.40      20.42    5  
  2 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   24.64      24.76    3  
  3 Mathews, Tessa             7 MAKOS                  29.49      27.49    1  
  4 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                      NT      29.72  
  5 Masterson, Mollie          7 MAKOS                  39.96      32.68  
  6 McCrary, Akasha            8 SJST                   35.89      34.49  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   27.96     J27.46    5  
  2 Baumgartner, Max T         7 MAKOS                  27.67      29.55    1  
  2 McMillion, Caleb J         8 MAKOS                  28.46     J29.73    3  
  4 Evans, Matthew             7 MAKOS                  29.84     J29.84  
  5 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   28.53      32.46  
  6 Tipton, Braden             7 SJST                   31.11      33.90  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, Clara             10 MAKOS                  47.53      47.59    5  
  2 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                   49.57      48.65    3  
  3 Evans, Alexandra           9 MAKOS                  55.56      53.17    1  
  4 Wargo, Sarah              10 SJST                 1:01.29    1:00.78  
  5 Patch, Brooklynn          10 SJST                 1:06.18    1:01.85  
  6 Stephens, Stella E        10 MAKOS                1:02.23    1:02.23  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huskey, Alec               9 MAKOS                  51.93      50.92    5  
  2 Masterson, Aaron          10 MAKOS                  58.96      54.13    3  
  3 Worthy, Will K            10 MAKOS                  57.01      54.59    1  
  4 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   54.63      59.13  
  5 Goldsby, Jacob             9 SJST                 1:07.37    1:37.31  
  6 Anderson, Wyatt            9 SJST                      NT    2:16.35  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nabors, Carlee            11 SJST                   38.93      39.89    5  
  2 McDonald, Savannah        11 SJST                   44.03      42.66    3  
  3 Rabban, Sophie            12 MAKOS                  44.89      44.04    1  
  4 Howie, Maggie             11 MAKOS                  46.80      44.93  
  5 Ryan, Ashleigh            11 SJST                   50.82      48.84  
  6 Love, Mai                 11 MAKOS                     NT      53.16  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   36.36      38.64    5  
  2 Jiminez, Connor           12 MAKOS                  44.03      41.65    3  
  3 Craig, Kieran             12 MAKOS                  43.72      41.97    1  
  4 Moore, Alex               12 MAKOS                  44.96      46.48  
  5 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   46.59      47.16  
  6 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   45.20      47.44  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rabban, Bella             13 MAKOS                  38.49      36.37    5  
  2 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   38.51      38.14    3  
  3 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   38.50      38.80    1  
  4 Wistner, Abigail N        13 MAKOS                     NT      40.39  
  5 Masterson, Marianne E     14 MAKOS                  40.42      40.86  
  6 Bagdonas, Chloe           13 SJST                   41.71      41.40  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bassler, Coleton          14 SJST                   35.97      36.06    5  
  2 Stephens, Henry T         13 MAKOS                  37.98      36.72    3  
  3 Wilmoth, Caleb            13 MAKOS                  40.93      39.13    1  
  4 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   43.41      43.87  
  5 Condron, Jack P           13 MAKOS                  46.93      46.33  
  6 Tuck, Chance              13 SJST                   51.98      51.08  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                   36.24      37.12    5  
  2 Lacey, Emma               16 MAKOS                  39.80      39.63    3  
  3 Broyles, Maggie           15 SJST                   41.06      41.65    1  
  4 Scott, Zoe                16 MAKOS                  43.16      41.92  
  5 Horton, Laura             16 MAKOS                  43.36      42.60  
  6 Morris, Anica             16 SJST                   47.08      46.81  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 MAKOS                  30.72      29.82    5  
  2 Rabban, Isaac             15 MAKOS                  32.87      33.11    3  
  3 Ready, Quinn E            16 MAKOS                  33.56      33.42    1  
  4 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                   37.57      39.38  
  5 Falcon, Christian         16 SJST                      NT      39.46  
  6 Hudson, Xavier            15 SJST                   44.81      43.17  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:14.51    1:17.47    7  
     1) Copeland, Jack M8               2) McMillion, Caleb J M8          
     3) Mathews, Tessa W7               4) Quadrini, Claire W8            
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:12.97    1:19.05  
     1) Simmons, Alaina W8              2) Black, Jessica W8              
     3) McDonald, Bobby M8              4) Nulter, Dean M8                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X1:45.75  
     1) Ancell, Hallie-Grace W7         2) McCrary, Akasha W8             
     3) Kimbrell, Rogan M8              4) Ingram, Katie W7               
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   2:13.80   X1:53.65  
     1) Beranek, Harper W8              2) Campbell, Abby W7              
     3) Williams, Nate M8               4) Echols, Paul M7                
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:08.69   X2:00.05  
     1) Cunha, Masie W8                 2) Norris, Cameron W8             
     3) Keener, William M8              4) Smith, Shane M7                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:22.55  
     1) Kirkham, Sarah W7               2) Wargo, Sophie W8               
     3) Montgomery, Reese M7            4) Tipton, Braden M7              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:27.79    2:31.09    7  
     1) Mathews, Elliot M9              2) Keener, Clara W10              
     3) Worthy, Will K M10              4) Quadrini, Grace M W10          
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:48.23    2:47.09  
     1) McDonald, Brock M9              2) Davis, William M9              
     3) Kimbrell, Mackenzie W10         4) McCleary, Ella W10             
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X3:13.82  
     1) Beranek, Jacob M10              2) Evans, Alexandra W9            
     3) Copeland, Jordan W10            4) Lawrence, Jack Wu M10          
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:57.28  
     1) Anderson, Wyatt M9              2) Kimbrell, Rogan M8             
     3) Hicks, Taylor W9                4) Kirkham, Hannah W10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:54.24  
     1) Coates, Skyler M10              2)                                
     3) Cleary, Erin W9                 4) Sullivan, Charlize W9          
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:06.73    2:00.88    7  
     1) Ingram, Grant M12               2) Vickers, Olivia W12            
     3) Barrett, Isabella W12           4) Erskine, Keyshawn M12          
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:04.77    2:07.48  
     1) Craig, Kieran M12               2) Jiminez, Connor M12            
     3) Rabban, Sophie W12              4) Graves, Virginia W12           
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:34.80   X2:36.39  
     1) Howie, Maggie W11               2) Craig, Alexis W11              
     3) Moore, Alex M12                 4) Moore, Will M12                
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:36.93  
     1)                                 2) Bagdonas, Madeleine W11        
     3) Broyles, Lawson M12             4) Crisler, Reid M11              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:13.56  
     1) Carroll, Abigail W11            2) Simmons, Evan M12              
     3) Williams, Madison W11           4) Cleary, Sean M11               
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:55.71    1:57.54    7  
     1) Mathews, Rebecca W13            2) Masterson, Marianne E W14      
     3) Klemm, Riley M14                4) Stephens, Henry T M13          
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:59.30    1:58.87  
     1) Davis, Wesley M13               2) Bassler, Coleton M14           
     3) McDonald, Naomi W13             4) Barrett, Emerson W14           
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:15.54   X2:13.14  
     1) Derington, Julia W13            2) Wistner, Abigail N W13         
     3) Condron, Jack P M13             4) Wilmoth, Caleb M13             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:19.12  
     1) Boyd, Haley W13                 2) Bagdonas, Chloe W13            
     3) Tuck, Chance M13                4) Nulter, Boyd M13               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:44.84  
     1) Black, Sarah W14                2) Bowar, Hailey W14              
     3) Sullivan, Colin M11             4) Jackson, Robert M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:49.18    1:48.61    7  
     1) Ready, Quinn E M16              2) Lacey, Emma W16                
     3) Bowlin, Brooke W17              4) Graves, Macon M17              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:53.59    1:49.88  
     1) Cooper, Anna W15                2) Gipson, John Todd M17          
     3) Broyles, Maggie W15             4) Quick, Tyler M15               
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   2:02.85   X2:03.16  
     1) Arey, Jack M16                  2) Bradford, Becca W16            
     3) Howie, Houston M17              4) Horton, Laura W16              
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:11.34  
     1) Nulter, Adam M15                2) Callan, Anna W16               
     3) Morris, Anica W16               4) Hudson, Xavier M15             
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   20.44      21.56    5  
  2 Mathews, Tessa             7 MAKOS                  27.13      26.61    3  
  3 Simmons, Maggie            8 SJST                   31.30      28.65    1  
  4 Owen, Rylee                7 SJST                   30.72      30.10  
  5 Masterson, Mollie          7 MAKOS                  28.41      31.76  
  6 Cunha, Masie               8 MAKOS                  31.69      32.91  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keener, William            8 MAKOS                  25.92      24.24    5  
  2 Otto, Owen W               8 MAKOS                  25.93      26.08    3  
  3 McDonald, Bobby            8 SJST                   25.89      26.54    1  
  4 Baumgartner, Max T         7 MAKOS                  26.50      28.40  
  5 Kimbrell, Rogan            8 SJST                      NT      32.02  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace M         10 MAKOS                  39.60      38.28    5  
  2 Abbott, Jeri              10 SJST                   45.24      46.41    3  
  3 Owen, Bailey               9 SJST                   48.82      46.57    1  
  4 Keener, Clara             10 MAKOS                  48.17      47.51  
  5 St. John, Sophia C         9 MAKOS                  53.40      48.91  
  6 Kimbrell, Mackenzie       10 SJST                   52.69      50.89  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot            9 MAKOS                  50.45      46.79    5  
  2 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   47.74      48.63    3  
  3 Worthy, Will K            10 MAKOS                  53.23      48.93    1  
  4 Masterson, Aaron          10 MAKOS                  53.44      56.42  
  5 Davis, William             9 SJST                 1:00.03      59.56  
  6 Anderson, Wyatt            9 SJST                      NT    1:10.94  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                   35.57      33.99    5  
  2 Graves, Virginia          12 MAKOS                  34.14      34.34    3  
  3 Ryan, Ashleigh            11 SJST                   42.42      40.77    1  
  4 Abbott, September         12 SJST                   39.91      41.04  
  5 Lawrence, Lucy Wu         12 MAKOS                  41.78      42.04  
  6 Smith, Sophie             11 MAKOS                  44.71      44.60  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Grant             12 SJST                   35.43      38.25    5  
  2 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   41.00      40.65    3  
  3 Jackson, Jonah            12 SJST                   42.92      45.24    1  
  4 Boyd, Jacob               12 MAKOS                  51.02      48.22  
  5 Moore, Alex               12 MAKOS                  52.79      51.82  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Isabelle        14 SJST                   34.51      34.11    5  
  2 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   34.79      34.28    3  
  3 Mathews, Rebecca          13 MAKOS                  36.70      36.37    1  
  4 Ussery, Erin              14 SJST                   36.63      36.67  
  5 Wistner, Abigail N        13 MAKOS                  41.24      39.51  
  6 Derington, Julia          13 MAKOS                     NT      44.74  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klemm, Riley              14 MAKOS                  34.44      34.17    5  
  2 Davis, Wesley             13 SJST                   37.08      38.33    3  
  3 Huskey, Joshua            14 MAKOS                     NT      41.72    1  
  4 Stephens, William         13 MAKOS                  41.50      42.45  
  5 Tuck, Chance              13 SJST                   44.94      45.77  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krause, Alex              16 SJST                   32.21      33.07    5  
  2 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   32.29      33.40    3  
  3 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   35.57      34.94    1  
  4 Scott, Zoe                16 MAKOS                  34.52      35.34  
  5 Bowlin, Brooke            17 MAKOS                  39.80      40.79  
  6 Horton, Laura             16 MAKOS                  43.41      41.31  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Macon             17 MAKOS                  28.05      27.24    5  
  2 Quick, Tyler              15 SJST                   29.16      29.05    3  
  3 Rabban, Isaac             15 MAKOS                  35.92      34.34    1  
  4 Arey, Jack                16 MAKOS                  42.36      37.58  
  5 Hudson, Xavier            15 SJST                   45.87      42.19  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Claire           8 MAKOS                  19.19      19.08    5  
  2 Mathews, Tessa             7 MAKOS                  22.91      24.54    3  
  3 Simmons, Alaina            8 SJST                      NT      26.64    1  
  4 Simmons, Maggie            8 SJST                   28.43      31.25  
  5 Beranek, Harper            8 MAKOS                  40.42      32.09  
 -- Black, Jessica             8 SJST                   19.56         DQ  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Owen W               8 MAKOS                  26.86      25.42    5  
  2 Evans, Matthew             7 MAKOS                  31.94      28.55    3  
  3 Nulter, Dean               8 SJST                   28.87      30.11    1  
  4 McMillion, Caleb J         8 MAKOS                  28.55      30.60  
  5 Tipton, Braden             7 SJST                   37.62      37.33  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quadrini, Grace M         10 MAKOS                  37.52      36.92    5  
  2 Keener, Clara             10 MAKOS                  44.41      44.49    3  
  3 McCleary, Ella            10 SJST                   45.37      46.75    1  
  4 St. John, Sophia C         9 MAKOS                  50.17      50.20  
  5 Abbott, Jeri              10 SJST                   54.28      50.95  
  6 Patch, Brooklynn          10 SJST                 1:01.58    1:02.04  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathews, Elliot            9 MAKOS                  49.95      46.94    5  
  2 Huskey, Alec               9 MAKOS                  51.79      47.92    3  
  3 McDonald, Brock            9 SJST                   46.41      49.04    1  
  4 Worthy, Will K            10 MAKOS                  54.28      51.16  
  5 Davis, William             9 SJST                 1:08.62    1:14.24  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Virginia          12 MAKOS                  31.49      32.82    5  
  2 Barrett, Isabella         12 SJST                   35.80      33.54    3  
  3 McDonald, Savannah        11 SJST                   34.46      34.85    1  
  4 Vickers, Olivia           12 SJST                   38.24      39.69  
  5 Rabban, Sophie            12 MAKOS                  43.27      42.75  
  6 Smith, Sophie             11 MAKOS                  43.93      44.96  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erskine, Keyshawn         12 SJST                   32.42      32.33    5  
  2 Craig, Kieran             12 MAKOS                  36.23      37.50    3  
  3 Jackson, Jonah            12 SJST                   39.97      39.91    1  
  4 Jiminez, Connor           12 MAKOS                     NT      40.68  
  5 Simmons, Evan             12 SJST                   42.25      41.02  
  6 Moore, Will               12 MAKOS                  45.86      43.84  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Emerson          14 SJST                   31.47      31.23    5  
  2 McDonald, Naomi           13 SJST                   31.59      31.61    3  
  3 Mathews, Rebecca          13 MAKOS                  34.66      34.48    1  
  4 Masterson, Marianne E     14 MAKOS                  36.51      35.19  
  5 Rabban, Bella             13 MAKOS                  38.01      35.55  
  6 Boyd, Haley               13 SJST                   37.11      39.00  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephens, Henry T         13 MAKOS                  34.81      33.72    5  
  2 Stephens, William         13 MAKOS                  38.05      35.72    3  
  3 Klemm, Riley              14 MAKOS                  37.37      35.84    1  
  4 Nulter, Boyd              13 SJST                   41.81      38.45  
  5 Tuck, Chance              13 SJST                   42.64      40.59  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Anna              15 SJST                   32.13      32.58    5  
  2 Lacey, Emma               16 MAKOS                  33.89      32.94    3  
  3 Atkinson, Addie           17 SJST                   33.63      33.71    1  
  4 Scott, Zoe                16 MAKOS                  35.44      34.75  
  5 Bradford, Becca           16 MAKOS                  44.12      42.39  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, Tyler              15 SJST                   27.25      27.67    5  
  2 Gipson, John Todd         17 SJST                   31.69      29.89    3  
  3 Ready, Quinn E            16 MAKOS                  31.02      30.11    1  
  4 Nulter, Adam              15 SJST                   31.30      30.81  
  5 Daniel, Linden            16 MAKOS                  30.99      31.34  
 -- Arey, Jack                16 MAKOS                  31.20         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:26.93    1:24.28    7  
     1) Andreani, Alyssa 6              2) Owen, Rylee 7                  
     3) Simmons, Alaina 8               4) Black, Jessica 8               
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:40.60    1:26.94  
     1) Mathews, Tessa 7                2) Cunha, Masie 8                 
     3) Campbell, Abby 7                4) Quadrini, Claire 8             
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X1:46.47  
     1) Ingram, Katie 7                 2) Simmons, Maggie 8              
     3) McCrary, Akasha 8               4) Wright, Haylee 7               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:20.94  
     1) Wargo, Sophie 8                 2) Ancell, Hallie-Grace 7         
     3) Kirkham, Sarah 7                4) Brewer, Jasmyn 8               
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:21.65    1:28.48    7  
     1) McMillion, Caleb J 8            2) Baumgartner, Max T 7           
     3) Keener, William 8               4) Copeland, Jack 8               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:24.79    1:32.83  
     1) Tipton, Braden 7                2) Nulter, Dean 8                 
     3) McDonald, Bobby 8               4) Kimbrell, Rogan 8              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   1:44.87   X1:50.33  
     1) Evans, Matthew 7                2) Echols, Paul 7                 
     3) Smith, Derek 8                  4) Otto, Andrew 8                 
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   2:40.27   X2:05.47  
     1) Otto, Owen W 8                  2) Smith, Shane 7                 
     3) Williams, Nate 8                4) McMillion, Sam 6               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:34.68    2:33.67    7  
     1) Abbott, Jeri 10                 2) Kimbrell, Mackenzie 10         
     3) Owen, Bailey 9                  4) McCleary, Ella 10              
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:36.57    2:36.05  
     1) Keener, Clara 10                2) St. John, Sophia C 9           
     3) Stephens, Stella E 10           4) Quadrini, Grace M 10           
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:11.15  
     1) Patch, Brooklynn 10             2) Wargo, Sarah 10                
     3) Coates, Kenzie 9                4) Gaskin, Alayna 9               
 -- MONTE SANO  'C'                                   3:31.32   X3:24.45  
     1) Worthy, Emily M 9               2)                                
     3) Boyd, Zoe 9                     4) Roche, Elise 9                 
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   3:18.05   X3:38.48  
     1) Evans, Alexandra 9              2) Wilmoth, Marcela 9             
     3) Smith, Nadia E 9                4) Copeland, Jordan 10            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X4:56.21  
     1) Garrison, Anna Claire 9         2) Sullivan, Charlize 9           
     3) Brock, Rebecca 9                4) Davis, Shaniah 9               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:38.72    2:42.30    7  
     1) Huskey, Alec 9                  2) Worthy, Will K 10              
     3) Masterson, Aaron 10             4) Mathews, Elliot 9              
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:55.41    3:21.13  
     1) Davis, William 9                2) Anderson, Wyatt 9              
     3) Coates, Skyler 10               4) McDonald, Brock 9              
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                   4:19.88        XDQ  
     1) Navarro, Django 10              2) Lawrence, Jack Wu 10           
     3)                                 4) Beranek, Jacob 10              
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:06.64    2:06.54    7  
     1) Vickers, Olivia 12              2) Nabors, Carlee 11              
     3) McDonald, Savannah 11           4) Barrett, Isabella 12           
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:12.22    2:17.75  
     1) Rabban, Sophie 12               2) Lawrence, Lucy Wu 12           
     3) Smith, Sophie 11                4) Graves, Virginia 12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:28.20  
     1) Ryan, Ashleigh 11               2) Lirette, Ali 12                
     3) Palmiter, Cara 11               4) Black, Julie 11                
 -- MONTE SANO  'B'                                        NT   X2:45.13  
     1) Masterson, Margaret 12          2) Love, Mai 11                   
     3) Craig, Alexis 11                4) Howie, Maggie 11               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X3:16.41  
     1) Nulter, Cali 11                 2) Carroll, Abigail 11            
     3) Bagdonas, Madeleine 11          4) Viebrock, Cheyenne 11          
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:04.21    2:06.63    7  
     1) Ingram, Grant 12                2) Simmons, Evan 12               
     3) Jackson, Jonah 12               4) Erskine, Keyshawn 12           
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:13.29    2:21.52  
     1) Jiminez, Connor 12              2) Boyd, Jacob 12                 
     3) Moore, Alex 12                  4) Craig, Kieran 12               
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X3:05.99  
     1) Crisler, Reid 11                2) Broyles, Lawson 12             
     3) Sullivan, Colin 11              4) Cleary, Sean 11                
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:56.37    1:56.75    7  
     1) McDonald, Naomi 13              2) Robinson, Isabelle 14          
     3) Ussery, Erin 14                 4) Barrett, Emerson 14            
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:58.21    2:00.40  
     1) Wistner, Abigail N 13           2) Masterson, Marianne E 14       
     3) Rabban, Bella 13                4) Mathews, Rebecca 13            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'B'                         NT   X2:20.33  
     1) Boyd, Haley 13                  2) Bagdonas, Chloe 13             
     3) Black, Sarah 14                 4) Palmiter, Lauren 12            
 -- SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'C'                         NT   X2:34.05  
     1) Bowar, Hailey 14                2) Watwood, Breanna 14            
     3) Grimes, Eden 12                 4) Chance, Kaitlyn 13             
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:02.29    2:01.23    7  
     1) Klemm, Riley 14                 2) Condron, Jack P 13             
     3) Stephens, William 13            4) Stephens, Henry T 13           
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:11.92    2:07.39  
     1) Bassler, Coleton 14             2) Nulter, Boyd 13                
     3) Tuck, Chance 13                 4) Davis, Wesley 13               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    2:00.17    1:58.07    7  
     1) Krause, Alex 16                 2) Atkinson, Addie 17             
     3) Broyles, Maggie 15              4) Cooper, Anna 15                
  2 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   2:03.39    2:01.27  
     1) Bowlin, Brooke 17               2) Scott, Zoe 16                  
     3) Horton, Laura 16                4) Lacey, Emma 16                 
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MONTE SANO  'A'                                   1:43.83    1:41.33    7  
     1) Ready, Quinn E 16               2) Rabban, Isaac 15               
     3) Daniel, Linden 16               4) Graves, Macon 17               
  2 SHARON JOHNSTON SWIM TEAM  'A'                    1:50.72    1:52.78  
     1) Gipson, John Todd 17            2) Hudson, Xavier 15              
     3) Nulter, Adam 15                 4) Quick, Tyler 15                

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org