Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - F                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/1/2015 11:49 PM
                      2015 WHBG vs LILY- Yards - 7/1/2015                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:35.79    1:41.69    7  
     1) Turner, Sydney 7                2) Alexander, Emma K 8            
     3) Hopkins, Avery A 8              4) Hawkins, Virginia L 8          
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:55.38    1:53.34  
     1) Olsen, Rebecca 7                2) Wright, Liberty 8              
     3) Chua, Fletcher 8                4) O'Halloran, Finola 8           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:35.48   X2:05.23  
     1) Carlisle, Katherine 7           2) Butler, Charlotte 7            
     3) Elmore, Emma 7                  4) Charles, Kinley 6              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X3:16.21  
     1) Freeman, Elizabeth 8            2) Mayers, Sophia 8               
     3) Tayor, Kalen 7                  4) Rorex, Avery 6                 
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:51.96    1:53.18    7  
     1) Gray, Eli 8                     2) Rye, Cody 6                    
     3) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             4) Gray, Canaan 6                 
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:38.06    2:21.22  
     1) Alderson, Christian 7           2) Morris, Luke 7                 
     3) Shea, Luke 6                    4) Hopkins, Cole 6                
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:01.94   X2:02.51  
     1) Yates, Aeron 7                  2) Johnson, Luke 7                
     3) Vosahlik, Adam 8                4) Marett, Aubrey 7               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:28.07  
     1) Elmore, Nathan 8                2) Sudduth, Daniel 7              
     3) Mimna, Josiah 7                 4) Mackiewicz, Mason 6            
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:59.15    2:56.64    7  
     1) Butler, Avery 10                2) Thompson, Lillian 10           
     3) Maurer, Sophie 9                4) Martin, Julia 10               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:03.75    3:01.25  
     1) Pleva, Cecilia 10               2) Mayers, Rebekah 10             
     3) Chua, Catherine 10              4) Shattuck, Emily 10             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:23.97  
     1) Zajac, Sophia 9                 2) Longino, Jaelyn 10             
     3) Shea, Bess 9                    4) Insley, Bella 10               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X4:34.34  
     1) Swann, Sarah 9                  2) Butler, Isabella 9             
     3) Yates, Adison 9                 4) Henderson, Aleah 9             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Turner, Madeline Rae 9          2) Shea, Emma 10                  
     3) Zibas, Julia 9                  4) Kessinger, Mia 9               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:48.72    3:24.15    7  
     1) Osterbauer, Matthew C 10        2) Burney, Jack 10                
     3) Kalber, Kole 10                 4) Watson, Brodie 9               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X4:38.16  
     1) Sudduth, Jonathan 10            2) Page, Jack 9                   
     3) Carlisle, Jonah 9               4) Elmore, Caleb 10               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   3:11.34         DQ  
     1) Sudduth, David 9                2) Wysock, Noah 9                 
     3) Barnett, Evan 10                4) Thomson, Andrew 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:42.47    2:34.16    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah 12            2) Bryant, Faith 12               
     3) Busk, Olivia 12                 4) Gunsallus, Emma 11             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:44.26    2:38.10  
     1) Zibas, Camille 12               2) Jones, Alison 12               
     3) Ledbetter, Kate 12              4) Thompson, Maggie 11            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:37.40  
     1) Pleva, Clare 11                 2) Hammond, Hannah Grace 12       
     3) Butler, Abigail 10              4) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 11         
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:25.50    2:16.90    7  
     1) Rooker, Austin 12               2) Rooker, Matthew 11             
     3) Stogner, John A 12              4) Harlow, Owen 12                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:23.86    2:22.51  
     1) Chua, CJ 12                     2) Barraza, Chris 12              
     3) Schmuck, Landry 11              4) Butler, Joshua 12              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:54.77   X2:50.03  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 12            2) Andrews, Jake 11               
     3) Steckmesser, Evan 12            4) Wright, Jacob 12               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:00.81  
     1) Stinson, Jake 11                2) Maurer, David 11               
     3) Alderson, Jacob 11              4) Harris, Caden 11               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT        XDQ  
     1) Olmsted, Trever 11              2) Sapp, Cooper 11                
     3) Wright, Dylan 11                4) Henderson, Joshua 12           
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:20.27    2:21.46    7  
     1) Maurer, Grace 14                2) Thompson, Kaelyn 14            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 14              4) Moffet, Victoria 13            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:34.06    2:26.64  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 13                 2) Schmuck, Amery 13              
     3) Chua, Rachel 13                 4) Lewis, Kathryn 14              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:07.82    2:06.62    7  
     1) Wilson, Reynolds 14             2) Rice, Rob 14                   
     3) Richardson, John 14             4) Burney, Judson 13              
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:13.14    2:10.42  
     1) Rorex, John David 13            2) Butler, Ethan 14               
     3) Counts, Bryan 14                4) Trumbly, Jacob 14              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   x2:32.14  
     1) Maurer, Jack 13                 2) McElreath, Alan 14             
     3) Steadmon, Lync 13               4) Jose, Garrett D 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:32.15    2:32.02    7  
     1) Wilkerson, Hannah L 16          2) Kalber, Kaylee 15              
     3) McDonald, Sydney 16             4) Stinson, Emma G 15             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:40.20    2:36.73  
     1) Scott, Hannah 16                2) Steckmesser, Brooke 15         
     3) Mayers, Sarah 17                4) Fanning, Anna 15               
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:59.15    1:58.13    7  
     1) Stinson, Cade 17                2) Jones, Cameron 16              
     3) Rice, Sam 17                    4) Burney, Jadie 17               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:17.14    2:14.02  
     1) Andrews, Tyler 15               2) Mayers, Michah 15              
     3) Hubbert, Jonathon 16            4) Steckmesser, Ellis 17          
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rorex, Avery               6 LFP                       NT      30.64    5  
  2 Olsen, Emma                5 LFP                       NT      32.34    3  
  3 Butler, Victoria           6 LFP                       NT      37.37    1  
  4 Alderson, Lena             5 TIDE                      NT      45.84  
  5 Shea, Eleanor              4 TIDE                   42.05    1:03.99  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Page, Sarah Frances        6 LFP                       NT     X43.45  
 -- Freeman, Anna              6 LFP                       NT   X1:36.36  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Canaan               6 LFP                       NT      21.73    5  
  2 Rye, Cody                  6 LFP                       NT      26.63    3  
  3 Shea, Luke                 6 TIDE                   31.26      30.01    1  
  4 Alexander, Mason           6 TIDE                   29.33      30.38  
  5 Hopkins, Cole              6 TIDE                   30.45      31.53  
  6 Sapp, Casey                6 LFP                       NT      33.92  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Gray, Joel                 5 LFP                       NT     X40.16  
 -- Johnson, Collin            5 LFP                       NT     X49.38  
 -- Schreiber, Elijah          5 LFP                       NT     X50.94  
 -- Wysock, Charlie            5 LFP                       NT     X52.66  
 -- Turner, Quade              4 TIDE                      NT   X1:21.62  
 -- Lewis, Jack                5 LFP                       NT   X1:55.17  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A           8 TIDE                   19.76      20.53    5  
  2 Hawkins, Virginia L        8 TIDE                   22.38      21.97    3  
  3 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                       NT      23.48    1  
  4 Alexander, Emma K          8 TIDE                   24.07      23.69  
  5 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                       NT      30.55  
  6 Charles, Kinley            6 LFP                       NT      30.62  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tayor, Kalen               7 LFP                       NT     X27.58  
 -- Elmore, Emma               7 LFP                       NT     X27.95  
 -- Butler, Charlotte          7 LFP                       NT     X33.35  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         8 LFP                       NT     X49.11  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                       NT      19.02    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                       NT      24.19    3  
  3 Alderson, Christian        7 TIDE                   28.44      27.60    1  
  4 Morris, Luke               7 TIDE                   32.52      29.04  
  5 Marett, Aubrey             7 LFP                       NT      30.07  
  6 Hawkins, Patrick           7 TIDE                   35.50      33.44  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mimna, Josiah              7 LFP                       NT     X25.34  
 -- Custodio, Tom              8 TIDE                      NT     X25.80  
 -- Sudduth, Daniel            7 LFP                       NT     X26.07  
 -- Elmore, Nathan             8 LFP                       NT     X30.55  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Sophie             9 TIDE                   36.81      36.97    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                       NT      37.31    3  
  3 Martin, Julia             10 TIDE                   39.15      38.70    1  
  4 Butler, Avery             10 TIDE                   38.70      39.46  
  5 Pleva, Cecilia            10 LFP                       NT      41.28  
  6 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                       NT      45.98  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Shea, Bess                 9 TIDE                   44.10     X43.38  
 -- Swann, Emma               10 LFP                       NT     X47.09  
 -- Insley, Bella             10 TIDE                   49.33     X47.53  
 -- Yates, Adison              9 LFP                       NT     X49.09  
 -- Butler, Isabella           9 LFP                       NT     X51.84  
 -- Zibas, Julia               9 TIDE                   53.92     X52.08  
 -- Busk, Mia                 10 LFP                       NT     X52.10  
 -- Swann, Sarah               9 LFP                       NT     X52.12  
 -- Longino, Jaelyn           10 TIDE                   59.03     X59.76  
 -- Turner, Madeline Rae       9 TIDE                 1:00.56   X1:04.39  
 -- Kessinger, Mia             9 TIDE                 1:14.37   X1:20.86  
 -- Henderson, Aleah           9 LFP                       NT   X1:44.93  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterbauer, Matthew C     10 TIDE                   35.09      35.55    5  
  2 Kalber, Kole              10 TIDE                   39.80      39.88    3  
  3 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                       NT      42.99    1  
  4 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                       NT      43.37  
  5 Taylor, Tyler              9 LFP                       NT      43.78  
  6 Burney, Jack              10 TIDE                   42.82      45.00  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Sudduth, Jonathan         10 LFP                       NT     X42.15  
 -- Carlisle, Jonah            9 LFP                       NT     X47.34  
 -- Wood, Gabriel              9 LFP                       NT     X48.81  
 -- Simmons, Ian               9 LFP                       NT     X52.99  
 -- Brizendine, Hayward        9 TIDE                      NT     X54.48  
 -- Tribble, Taylor            9 LFP                       NT     X55.49  
 -- Page, Jack                 9 LFP                       NT     X57.46  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           10 LFP                       NT     X59.04  
 -- Elmore, Caleb             10 LFP                       NT   X1:03.42  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                       NT      29.97    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            12 TIDE                   31.86      32.25    3  
  3 Ledbetter, Kate           12 TIDE                   33.52      32.92    1  
  4 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                       NT      34.93  
  5 Thompson, Maggie          11 TIDE                   36.60      35.72  
  6 Vosahlik, Elizabeth       11 LFP                       NT      38.22  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Butler, Abigail           10 LFP                       NT     X39.99  
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn            11 LFP                       NT     X41.27  
 -- Fanning, Rachel           12 LFP                       NT     X42.81  
 -- Hammond, Hannah Grace     12 LFP                       NT   X1:03.92  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              12 TIDE                   27.62      27.38    5  
  2 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                       NT      28.63    3  
  3 Stogner, John A           12 TIDE                   29.00      28.72    1  
  4 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                       NT      30.99  
  5 Rooker, Austin            12 TIDE                   36.43      31.94  
  6 Butler, Joshua            12 LFP                       NT      35.60  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Custodio, Paul            12 TIDE                      NT      46.06  
 -- Steckmesser, Evan         12 LFP                       NT     X34.69  
 -- Andrews, Jake             11 LFP                       NT     X35.71  
 -- Maurer, David             11 TIDE                   38.82     X37.86  
 -- Olmsted, Trever           11 LFP                       NT     X41.82  
 -- Harris, Caden             11 TIDE                   41.59     X42.06  
 -- Alderson, Jacob           11 TIDE                   42.43     X42.73  
 -- Henderson, Joshua         12 LFP                       NT     X45.14  
 -- Sapp, Cooper              11 LFP                       NT     X47.42  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                       NT      28.56    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          13 TIDE                   28.72      29.09    3  
  3 Maurer, Grace             14 TIDE                   29.22      29.65    1  
  4 Clinton, Sydney           14 TIDE                   33.03      33.34  
  5 Butler, Elise             13 LFP                       NT      35.11  
  6 Lewis, Sarah              13 LFP                       NT      39.38  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                       NT      25.66    5  
  2 Burney, Judson            13 TIDE                   26.97      27.00    3  
  3 Wilson, Reynolds          14 TIDE                   28.02      28.20    1  
  4 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                       NT      28.81  
  5 Rice, Rob                 14 TIDE                   28.73      29.12  
  6 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                       NT      29.71  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                       NT      31.48    5  
  2 Stinson, Emma G           15 TIDE                   32.05      32.44    3  
  3 Wilkerson, Hannah L       16 TIDE                   32.46      33.22    1  
  4 Kalber, Kaylee            15 TIDE                   37.75      33.78  
  5 Fanning, Anna             15 LFP                       NT      34.60  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burney, Jadie             17 TIDE                   24.37      24.41    5  
  2 Jones, Cameron            16 TIDE                      NT      25.74    3  
  3 Stinson, Cade             17 TIDE                   25.32      25.99    1  
  4 Mayers, Michah            15 LFP                       NT      27.67  
  5 Andrews, Tyler            15 LFP                       NT      29.78  
  6 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                       NT      32.25  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT      25.42    5  
  2 Alexander, Emma K          8 TIDE                   27.99      29.15    3  
  3 Hawkins, Virginia L        8 TIDE                   30.30      30.02    1  
  4 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                       NT      35.28  
  5 Carlisle, Katherine        7 LFP                       NT      36.81  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Luke               7 TIDE                   28.26      27.28    5  
  2 Alexander, Mason           6 TIDE                      NT      31.23    3  
  3 Johnson, Luke              7 LFP                       NT      34.80    1  
  4 Rye, Cody                  6 LFP                       NT      35.42  
  5 Hawkins, Patrick           7 TIDE                   40.22      37.98  
  6 Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                       NT      41.06  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                       NT      49.07    5  
  2 Thompson, Lillian         10 TIDE                   50.45      49.88    3  
  3 Martin, Julia             10 TIDE                      NT      50.71    1  
  4 Shea, Emma                10 TIDE                   56.94      51.85  
  5 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                       NT      54.14  
  6 Mayers, Rebekah           10 LFP                       NT    1:02.44  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                       NT      48.42    5  
  2 Wysock, Noah               9 LFP                       NT      48.99    3  
  3 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                       NT      58.01    1  
  4 Burney, Jack              10 TIDE                   56.77    1:03.06  
 -- Watson, Brodie             9 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 -- Kalber, Kole              10 TIDE                   54.40         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zibas, Camille            12 TIDE                   42.63      42.31    5  
  2 Ledbetter, Kate           12 TIDE                   44.87      44.81    3  
  3 Bryant, Faith             12 LFP                       NT      45.62    1  
  4 Jones, Alison             12 TIDE                   48.94      49.05  
  5 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                       NT      51.14  
  6 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                       NT      52.53  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                       NT      34.30    5  
  2 Harlow, Owen              12 TIDE                   35.31      36.27    3  
  3 Rooker, Matthew           11 TIDE                   41.67      41.29    1  
  4 Rooker, Austin            12 TIDE                   41.72      41.96  
  5 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                       NT      43.25  
  6 Hubbert, Benjamin         12 LFP                       NT      46.00  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                       NT      36.64    5  
  2 Moffet, Victoria          13 TIDE                   41.20      42.89    3  
  3 Thompson, Kaelyn          14 TIDE                   43.35      43.85    1  
  4 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      44.61  
  5 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                       NT      47.91  
  6 Seldon, McKenna D         13 TIDE                   57.29      58.34  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Rob                 14 TIDE                   34.41      34.74    5  
  2 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                       NT      35.40    3  
  3 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                       NT      36.64    1  
  4 Jose, Garrett D           14 TIDE                   38.96      38.49  
  5 Maurer, Jack              13 TIDE                   39.79      39.93  
  6 Rorex, John David         13 LFP                       NT      40.07  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                       NT      39.55    5  
  2 Kalber, Kaylee            15 TIDE                   40.63      41.45    3  
  3 McDonald, Sydney          16 TIDE                   43.71      43.65    1  
  4 Stinson, Emma G           15 TIDE                   43.77      45.76  
  5 Fanning, Anna             15 LFP                       NT      46.79  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Sam                 17 TIDE                   34.46      35.25    5  
  2 Jones, Cameron            16 TIDE                   35.96      35.48    3  
  3 Mayers, Michah            15 LFP                       NT      37.50    1  
  4 Stinson, Cade             17 TIDE                   38.22      39.24  
  5 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      40.76  
  6 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                       NT      42.41  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    1:24.54    7  
     1) Gray, Eli M8                    2) Gray, Canaan M6                
     3) Wright, Liberty W8              4) Chua, Fletcher W8              
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:37.73    1:48.24  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia L W8          2) Alderson, Christian M7         
     3) Hopkins, Cole M6                4) Hopkins, Avery A W8            
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X1:47.14  
     1) Sudduth, Daniel M7              2) Elmore, Emma W7                
     3) Carlisle, Katherine W7          4) Mimna, Josiah M7               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:11.36  
     1) Yates, Aeron M7                 2) Tayor, Kalen W7                
     3) Olsen, Rebecca W7               4) Elmore, Nathan M8              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:34.15    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily W10             2) Barnett, Evan M10              
     3) Thomson, Andrew M9              4) Chua, Catherine W10            
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:38.40    2:34.79  
     1) Maurer, Sophie W9               2) Kalber, Kole M10               
     3) Butler, Avery W10               4) Osterbauer, Matthew C M10      
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X3:22.24  
     1) Mayers, Rebekah W10             2) Sudduth, David M9              
     3) Elmore, Caleb M10               4) Busk, Mia W10                  
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:33.41  
     1) Wood, Gabriel M9                2) Freeman, Thomas M10            
     3) Swann, Emma W10                 4) Swann, Sarah W9                
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:05.20    2:02.15    7  
     1) Stogner, John A M12             2) Ledbetter, Kate W12            
     3) Zibas, Camille W12              4) Harlow, Owen M12               
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:05.88  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah W12           2) Schmuck, Landry M11            
     3) Gunsallus, Emma W11             4) Barraza, Chris M12             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:34.33  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn W11              2) Fanning, Rachel W12            
     3) Butler, Joshua M12              4) Steckmesser, Evan M12          
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X2:35.07  
     1) Wilson, Walker M11              2) Shea, Emma W10                 
     3) Thompson, Maggie W11            4) Harris, Caden M11              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:43.27  
     1) Wright, Dylan M11               2) Bryant, Faith W12              
     3) Pleva, Clare W11                4) Sapp, Cooper M11               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:06.29  
     1) Alderson, Jacob M11             2) Longino, Jaelyn W10            
     3) Insley, Bella W10               4) Maurer, David M11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:51.57    1:54.75    7  
     1) Maurer, Grace W14               2) Rice, Rob M14                  
     3) Moffet, Victoria W13            4) Burney, Judson M13             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    1:54.85  
     1) Butler, Ethan M14               2) Schmuck, Amery W13             
     3) Lewis, Kathryn W14              4) Counts, Bryan M14              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:11.50  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob M14              2) Chua, Rachel W13               
     3) Butler, Elise W13               4) Caruso, Daniel M14             
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:22.64  
     1) Jose, Garrett D M14             2) Seldon, McKenna D W13          
     3) Thompson, Kaelyn W14            4) McElreath, Alan M14            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:52.13    1:54.41    7  
     1) Bogardus, Jay C M16             2) Stinson, Emma G W15            
     3) McDonald, Sydney W16            4) Burney, Jadie M17              
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT    2:12.09  
     1) Andrews, Tyler M15              2) Steckmesser, Brooke W15        
     3) Mayers, Sarah W17               4) Steckmesser, Ellis M17         
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT      23.49    5  
  2 Turner, Sydney             7 TIDE                   26.63      26.51    3  
  3 Hopkins, Avery A           8 TIDE                   24.26      27.22    1  
  4 Hawkins, Virginia L        8 TIDE                   33.12      32.25  
  5 Olsen, Rebecca             7 LFP                       NT      34.54  
  6 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                       NT      34.96  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                       NT      29.09    5  
  2 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                       NT      29.73    3  
  3 Yates, Aeron               7 LFP                       NT      30.36    1  
  4 Alderson, Christian        7 TIDE                   42.19      42.59  
  5 Alexander, Mason           6 TIDE                   46.54      48.14  
  6 Shea, Luke                 6 TIDE                   42.23      49.28  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Avery             10 TIDE                   44.02      42.97    5  
  2 Pleva, Cecilia            10 LFP                       NT      46.39    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie             9 TIDE                   52.63      48.69    1  
  4 Zajac, Sophia              9 TIDE                      NT      49.75  
  5 O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                       NT      55.51  
  6 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                       NT      56.90  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterbauer, Matthew C     10 TIDE                   41.33      42.61    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                       NT      50.89    3  
  3 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                       NT      54.52    1  
  4 Burney, Jack              10 TIDE                 1:05.75    1:00.80  
  5 Watson, Brodie             9 TIDE                 1:25.00    1:24.35  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                       NT      37.74    5  
  2 Zibas, Camille            12 TIDE                   38.82      40.54    3  
  3 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                       NT      43.23    1  
  4 Thompson, Maggie          11 TIDE                   50.95      46.16  
  5 Pleva, Clare              11 LFP                       NT      50.87  
  6 Jones, Alison             12 TIDE                   56.23      54.68  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stogner, John A           12 TIDE                   35.06      33.84    5  
  2 Barraza, Chris            12 LFP                       NT      35.44    3  
  3 Rooker, Austin            12 TIDE                   42.23      39.70    1  
  4 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                       NT      40.08  
  5 Stinson, Jake             11 TIDE                   45.20      45.10  
 -- Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Grace             14 TIDE                   33.84      35.50    5  
  2 Clinton, Sydney           14 TIDE                   38.50      40.13    3  
  3 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      42.85    1  
  4 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                       NT      44.20  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              13 LFP                       NT      44.68  
  6 Thompson, Kaelyn          14 TIDE                   48.89      45.24  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burney, Judson            13 TIDE                   32.77      33.08    5  
  2 Richardson, John          14 TIDE                   34.63     J34.98    3  
  3 Wilson, Reynolds          14 TIDE                   35.28     J34.93    1  
  4 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                       NT      37.37  
  5 Rorex, John David         13 LFP                       NT      40.96  
  6 Butler, Ethan             14 LFP                       NT      42.11  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Sydney          16 TIDE                   38.52      37.35    5  
  2 Wilkerson, Hannah L       16 TIDE                   40.67      41.35    3  
  3 Kalber, Kaylee            15 TIDE                      NT      42.35    1  
  4 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                       NT      42.82  
  5 Fanning, Anna             15 LFP                       NT      44.47  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burney, Jadie             17 TIDE                   29.21      29.57    5  
  2 Bogardus, Jay C           16 TIDE                   29.13      29.79    3  
  3 Stinson, Cade             17 TIDE                   31.71      33.58    1  
  4 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      37.72  
  5 Andrews, Tyler            15 LFP                       NT      37.77  
  6 Steckmesser, Ellis        17 LFP                       NT      38.56  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avery A           8 TIDE                   26.30      22.78    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher             8 LFP                       NT      23.59    3  
  3 Alexander, Emma K          8 TIDE                   32.99      30.03    1  
  4 Wright, Liberty            8 LFP                       NT      34.02  
  5 Zibas, Natalie             8 TIDE                   35.03      35.44  
  6 O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                       NT      39.03  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vosahlik, Adam             8 LFP                       NT      28.90    5  
  2 Gray, Eli                  8 LFP                       NT      31.48    3  
  3 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                       NT      32.67    1  
  4 Morris, Luke               7 TIDE                      NT      38.75  
  5 Hopkins, Cole              6 TIDE                   45.43      41.34  
  6 Shea, Luke                 6 TIDE                   39.28      41.64  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shattuck, Emily           10 LFP                       NT      45.38    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           10 LFP                       NT      45.81    3  
  3 Maurer, Sophie             9 TIDE                   48.97      50.10    1  
  4 Butler, Avery             10 TIDE                   48.80      50.72  
 -- Zajac, Sophia              9 TIDE                      NT         DQ  
 -- O'Halloran, Olivia        10 LFP                       NT         DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Osterbauer, Matthew C     10 TIDE                   42.97      44.45    5  
  2 Barnett, Evan             10 LFP                       NT      45.29    3  
  3 Wright, Noah               9 LFP                       NT    1:01.18    1  
  4 Thomson, Andrew            9 LFP                       NT    1:01.77  
  5 Watson, Brodie             9 TIDE                 1:28.00    1:25.06  
 -- Kalber, Kole              10 TIDE                   57.07         DQ  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gunsallus, Hannah         12 LFP                       NT      36.29    5  
  2 Ledbetter, Kate           12 TIDE                   40.52      40.31    3  
  3 Busk, Olivia              12 LFP                       NT      42.38    1  
  4 Gunsallus, Emma           11 LFP                       NT      43.05  
  5 Thompson, Maggie          11 TIDE                   47.99      47.60  
  6 Jones, Alison             12 TIDE                   49.22      51.75  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harlow, Owen              12 TIDE                   31.70      31.35    5  
  2 Stogner, John A           12 TIDE                   32.01      32.13    3  
  3 Schmuck, Landry           11 LFP                       NT      35.23    1  
  4 Wilson, Walker            11 TIDE                   43.39      39.79  
  5 Chua, CJ                  12 LFP                       NT      43.92  
  6 Wright, Jacob             12 LFP                       NT      52.09  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moffet, Victoria          13 TIDE                   34.59     J33.75    5  
  2 Maurer, Grace             14 TIDE                   33.95     J33.59    3  
  3 Schmuck, Amery            13 LFP                       NT      33.96    1  
  4 Clinton, Sydney           14 TIDE                   34.41      34.39  
  5 Lewis, Kathryn            14 LFP                       NT      40.55  
  6 Chua, Rachel              13 LFP                       NT      41.86  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             14 LFP                       NT      28.44    5  
  2 Burney, Judson            13 TIDE                   31.76      32.20    3  
  3 Richardson, John          14 TIDE                   32.11      32.27    1  
  4 Rice, Rob                 14 TIDE                   32.95      33.68  
  5 Trumbly, Jacob            14 LFP                       NT      35.13  
  6 Caruso, Daniel            14 LFP                       NT      41.98  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Steckmesser, Brooke       15 LFP                       NT      33.55    5  
  2 Wilkerson, Hannah L       16 TIDE                   39.29      37.91    3  
  3 Stinson, Emma G           15 TIDE                   39.68      39.82    1  
  4 McDonald, Sydney          16 TIDE                      NT      40.36  
  5 Scott, Hannah             16 LFP                       NT      43.31  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burney, Jadie             17 TIDE                   27.74      27.85    5  
  2 Rice, Sam                 17 TIDE                   27.93      28.22    3  
  3 Bogardus, Jay C           16 TIDE                   27.91      28.36    1  
  4 Mayers, Michah            15 LFP                       NT      32.57  
  5 Hubbert, Jonathon         16 LFP                       NT      37.37  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:34.91    1:34.42    7  
     1) Hawkins, Virginia L 8           2) Turner, Sydney 7               
     3) Alexander, Emma K 8             4) Hopkins, Avery A 8             
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:42.81    1:47.08  
     1) Wright, Liberty 8               2) Charles, Kinley 6              
     3) Rorex, Avery 6                  4) Chua, Fletcher 8               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                   2:11.48   X2:02.63  
     1) Olsen, Emma 5                   2) Olsen, Rebecca 7               
     3) Butler, Charlotte 7             4) O'Halloran, Finola 8           
 -- LILY FLAGG  'C'                                        NT   X2:28.48  
     1) Freeman, Elizabeth 8            2) Mayers, Sophia 8               
     3) Elmore, Emma 7                  4) Carlisle, Katherine 7          
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:29.82    1:53.90    7  
     1) Gray, Canaan 6                  2) O'Halloran, Eamon 8            
     3) Marett, Aubrey 7                4) Gray, Eli 8                    
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X1:34.26  
     1) Vosahlik, Adam 8                2) Johnson, Luke 7                
     3) Yates, Aeron 7                  4) Mimna, Josiah 7                
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:59.42        DNF  
     1) Hopkins, Cole 6                 2) Shea, Luke 6                   
     3) Hawkins, Patrick 7              4) Alderson, Christian 7          
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:43.33    2:45.36    7  
     1) Shattuck, Emily 10              2) Pleva, Cecilia 10              
     3) O'Halloran, Olivia 10           4) Chua, Catherine 10             
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:48.13    2:49.03  
     1) Maurer, Sophie 9                2) Zajac, Sophia 9                
     3) Martin, Julia 10                4) Butler, Avery 10               
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'C'                                   NT   X3:21.87  
     1) Kessinger, Mia 9                2) Zibas, Julia 9                 
     3) Shea, Emma 10                   4) Thompson, Lillian 10           
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X3:37.16  
     1) Shea, Bess 9                    2) Longino, Jaelyn 10             
     3) Turner, Madeline Rae 9          4) Insley, Bella 10               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X4:19.04  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 9                2) Yates, Adison 9                
     3) Butler, Isabella 9              4) Henderson, Aleah 9             
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:50.53    2:51.06    7  
     1) Thomson, Andrew 9               2) Wright, Noah 9                 
     3) Wysock, Noah 9                  4) Barnett, Evan 10               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              3:12.96    3:15.23  
     1) Kalber, Kole 10                 2) Watson, Brodie 9               
     3) Burney, Jack 10                 4) Osterbauer, Matthew C 10       
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:31.93  
     1) Sudduth, Jonathan 10            2) Freeman, Thomas 10             
     3) Tribble, Taylor 9               4) Simmons, Ian 9                 
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:24.25    2:22.90    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 11              2) Vosahlik, Elizabeth 11         
     3) Busk, Olivia 12                 4) Gunsallus, Hannah 12           
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:23.75    2:24.78  
     1) Ledbetter, Kate 12              2) Thompson, Maggie 11            
     3) Jones, Alison 12                4) Zibas, Camille 12              
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X3:05.81  
     1) Scott, Kaitlyn 11               2) Butler, Abigail 10             
     3) Fanning, Rachel 12              4) Hammond, Hannah Grace 12       
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:01.90    2:04.89    7  
     1) Stogner, John A 12              2) Wilson, Walker 11              
     3) Rooker, Austin 12               4) Harlow, Owen 12                
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:08.84    2:13.98  
     1) Schmuck, Landry 11              2) Butler, Joshua 12              
     3) Steckmesser, Evan 12            4) Barraza, Chris 12              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:44.72  
     1) Maurer, David 11                2) Alderson, Jacob 11             
     3) Harris, Caden 11                4) Stinson, Jake 11               
 -- LILY FLAGG  'B'                                        NT   X2:46.11  
     1) Henderson, Joshua 12            2) Olmsted, Trever 11             
     3) Wright, Jacob 12                4) Hubbert, Benjamin 12           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:09.86    2:06.24    7  
     1) Maurer, Grace 14                2) Thompson, Kaelyn 14            
     3) Clinton, Sydney 14              4) Moffet, Victoria 13            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:11.17    2:10.69  
     1) Lewis, Kathryn 14               2) Chua, Rachel 13                
     3) Butler, Elise 13                4) Schmuck, Amery 13              
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   1:58.04    1:54.57    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan 14                2) Trumbly, Jacob 14              
     3) Rorex, John David 13            4) Counts, Bryan 14               
  2 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:57.74    1:54.87  
     1) Rice, Rob 14                    2) Jose, Garrett D 14             
     3) Wilson, Reynolds 14             4) Burney, Judson 13              
 -- WHITESBURG TIDE  'B'                                   NT   X2:06.51  
     1) Richardson, John 14             2) McElreath, Alan 14             
     3) Steadmon, Lync 13               4) Maurer, Jack 13                
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              2:14.18    2:13.07    7  
     1) Stinson, Emma G 15              2) Kalber, Kaylee 15              
     3) Wilkerson, Hannah L 16          4) McDonald, Sydney 16            
  2 LILY FLAGG  'A'                                   2:16.24    2:26.79  
     1) Mayers, Sarah 17                2) Fanning, Anna 15               
     3) Scott, Hannah 16                4) Steckmesser, Brooke 15         
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WHITESBURG TIDE  'A'                              1:45.86    2:19.64    7  
     1) Burney, Jadie 17                2) Stinson, Cade 17               
     3) Rice, Sam 17                    4) Bogardus, Jay C 16             
 -- LILY FLAGG  'A'                                        NT         DQ  
     1) Mayers, Michah 15               2) Hubbert, Jonathon 16           
     3) Andrews, Tyler 15               4) Steckmesser, Ellis 17          

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org