Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/26/2016 03:06 PM
                         2016 CAMLvs LILY - 6/15/2016                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:02.49    1:59.00    7  
     1) O'Halloran, Finola 8            2) Butler, Charlotte 8            
     3) Olsen, Rebecca 8                4) Olsen, Emma 6                  
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              1:55.62    2:01.03  
     1) Larsson, Sanna 8                2) Young, Keira 8                 
     3) Street, Hailey 8                4) Earls, Reagan 6                
 -- Camelot Knights  'C'                                   NT   X2:23.68  
     1) Lanwer, Ella 7                  2) Varmette, Eva 7                
     3) Owens, River 8                  4) Holbrook, Layne 6              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                   2:29.11   X2:28.23  
     1) Charles, Kinley 7               2) Butler, Victoria 7             
     3) Rorex, Avery 7                  4) Tayor, Kalen 8                 
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              2:37.75   X2:49.93  
     1) Mullins, Skylar 7               2) Reeves, Brooke 7               
     3) Ashton, Lareeta 8               4) Biles, Brooklyn 5              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:00.86    2:01.43    7  
     1) O'Halloran, Eamon 8             2) Rye, Cody 7                    
     3) Marett, Aubrey 8                4) Mimna, Josiah 8                
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              1:59.13    2:17.65  
     1) Aiello, Nick 8                  2) Roberts, Luke 7                
     3) Park, Tyler 7                   4) Lemke, Wilson 8                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                   2:23.32   X2:44.66  
     1) Threlkeld, Beck 7               2) Johnson, Luke 8                
     3) Wysock, Charlie 6               4) Hvizda, James 8                
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              3:34.83   X3:27.18  
     1) Germany, Austen 8               2) Hutcherson, Joshua 6           
     3) Davenport, Tuck 8               4) Tripp, Jackson 6               
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:37.53    4:24.29    7  
     1) Aiello, Elena 10                2) Hyde, Carly Jo 10              
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Lindy, Rebecca Lynn 10         
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X5:33.70  
     1) Newby, Makinley 9               2) Wright, Liberty 9              
     3) Pleva, Colleen 10               4) Henderson, Aleah 10            
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:40.23         DQ  
     1) Freeman, Sarah 10               2) Butler, Isabella 10            
     3) Chua, Fletcher 9                4) Yates, Adison 10               
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:49.17    3:41.01    7  
     1) Carlisle, Jonah 10              2) Taylor, Tyler 10               
     3) Wright, Noah 10                 4) Vosahlik, Adam 9               
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:39.02    3:52.52  
     1) Borders, Will 9                 2) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
     3) Ashton, Liam 10                 4) Saller, Zechariah 10           
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:50.29    2:51.52    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 11                 2) Roberts, Sofia 11              
     3) Walter, Addelyn 11              4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 12             
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   3:04.75    3:01.63  
     1) Gunsallus, Emma 12              2) Pleva, Cecilia 11              
     3) Chua, Catherine 11              4) Pleva, Clare 12                
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:50.87  
     1) Butler, Abigail 11              2) Swann, Emma 11                 
     3) Busk, Mia 11                    4) Zeller, Sophia 11              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:58.83    2:57.99    7  
     1) Wright, Dylan 12                2) Andrews, Jake 12               
     3) Schmuck, Landry 12              4) Olmsted, Trever 12             
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:40.63    4:10.26  
     1) Cahue, Alex 12                  2) Marsden, Kyle 12               
     3) Shipp, Alan 12                  4) Hutcherson, Matthew 10         
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:37.89    2:42.64    7  
     1) Lewis, Sarah 14                 2) Schmuck, Amery 14              
     3) Gunsallus, Hannah 13            4) Butler, Elise 14               
 -- Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:58.47         DQ  
     1) Bosse, Natalie 12               2) Holloway, Ellie 10             
     3) Windsor, Madeline 11            4) Weaver, Rachel 11              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:41.82    2:44.06    7  
     1) Hubbert, Benjamin 13            2) Rorex, John David 14           
     3) Chua, CJ 13                     4) Wright, Jacob 13               
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:55.57    3:00.74  
     1) Walter, Nicholas 14             2) Varmette, Will 13              
     3) Sherman, Casey 14               4) Marsden, Joshua 14             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.87   6/23/2010 Jones Valley                               
                         K.Wilson, J.Sabio, J.Starck, M.Luther             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:40.45    2:46.39    7  
     1) Scott, Hannah 17                2) Swann, Kaytlin 16              
     3) Steckmesser, Brooke 16          4) Lewis, Kathryn 15              
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:50.32    2:51.03  
     1) Bosse, Lydia 14                 2) Woody, Mae-Mae 17              
     3) Burnham, Victoria 13            4) Thorington, Taylor 17          
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:07.22  
     1) Chua, Rachel 15                 2) Henrikson, Bonnie 17           
     3) Jager, Rebecca 17               4) Swann, Caroline 16             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:37.00    7  
     1)                                 2) Wheeless, Collin 16            
     3) Link, Ethan 16                  4) Meeks, Austin 17               
 -- Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:19.36         DQ  
     1) Trumbly, Jacob 15               2) Butler, Ethan 15               
     3) Counts, Bryan 15                4) Andrews, Tyler 17              
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    23.57      23.46    5  
  2 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                31.52      25.26    3  
  3 Holbrook, Layne            6 Camelot                49.87      30.04    1  
  4 Allan, Isabelle            6 LFP                    43.96      33.51  
  5 Wright, Summer             5 LFP                    43.71      48.04  
  6 Salehi, Anna               5 Camelot                   NT    1:16.13  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Vosahlik, Julia            6 LFP                    47.14     X38.85  
 -- Davenport, Audrey          6 Camelot                   NT     X40.93  
 -- Robley, Lily Kate          5 LFP                    59.07     X48.55  
 -- Biles, Brooklyn            5 Camelot              1:02.91     X53.13  
 -- Rye, Kallie                4 LFP                  1:00.64     X54.53  
 -- Earls, Reese               4 Camelot              1:07.00     X55.13  
 -- Burnham, Amelia            4 Camelot                56.01     X57.95  
 -- Saari, Molly               5 LFP                    57.01   X1:02.03  
 -- Lindy, Anna                6 Camelot              1:02.30   X1:04.83  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          5 Camelot              1:26.63   X1:05.17  
 -- Park, Sofia                3 Camelot                56.01   X1:16.44  
 -- Hagedorn, Naneya           4 Camelot              1:02.19   X1:22.77  
 -- Borders, Ellie             4 Camelot                   NT   X2:20.63  
 -- Lanwer, Tessa              5 Camelot              1:19.11   X3:02.27  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tripp, Jackson             6 Camelot                52.04      38.30    5  
  2 Wysock, Charlie            6 LFP                    36.78      38.99    3  
  3 Nester, Owen               6 LFP                    37.03      40.83    1  
  4 Scarbrough, Mason          6 LFP                    43.08      42.81  
  5 Hutcherson, Joshua         6 Camelot              2:02.00    1:06.93  
  6 Mullins, Connor            4 Camelot              2:10.00    1:28.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Levi                 6 LFP                    44.25     X40.46  
 -- Butler, Phillip            5 LFP                    54.63     X42.39  
 -- Jordan, Jack               6 LFP                    50.52     X45.74  
 -- Saller, David              6 Camelot                   NT     X52.39  
 -- Lewis, Jack                6 LFP                    54.57     X57.10  
 -- Johnson, Isaac             6 LFP                  1:13.77     X57.10  
 -- Bullard, Jackson           4 Camelot                   NT   X1:00.15  
 -- Charles, Caleb             5 LFP                  1:00.97   X1:04.24  
 -- Cox, Kaisen                5 Camelot                56.55   X1:08.27  
 -- Burnham, Joshua            3 Camelot                53.01   X1:15.03  
 -- Olsen, Bart                4 LFP                  1:08.96   X1:19.22  
 -- McDavid, James             4 Camelot              1:40.13   X1:22.01  
 -- Craig, Dylan               4 Camelot                   NT   X1:24.09  
 -- Young, Conner              4 Camelot              2:21.38   X1:34.94  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             4 Camelot              1:10.85   X1:40.07  
 -- Hull, Jack                 5 LFP                  1:37.14   X1:46.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    22.82      22.60    5  
  2 Street, Hailey             8 Camelot                24.48      23.23    3  
  3 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                   NT      23.36    1  
  4 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    26.21      26.68  
  5 Mullins, Skylar            7 Camelot                   NT      29.16  
  6 Charles, Kinley            7 LFP                    29.03      30.30  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Owens, River               8 Camelot                29.05     X25.28  
 -- Saller, Elsie              8 Camelot                   NT     X27.57  
 -- Butler, Victoria           7 LFP                    34.57     X28.21  
 -- Larsson, Sanna             8 Camelot                47.47     X28.29  
 -- Tayor, Kalen               8 LFP                    29.08     X28.35  
 -- O'Halloran, Finola         8 LFP                    29.47     X28.48  
 -- Butler, Charlotte          8 LFP                    32.03     X29.69  
 -- Rorex, Avery               7 LFP                    34.00     X30.06  
 -- Jordan, Addie Jane         8 LFP                    33.37     X31.23  
 -- Craig, Abbey               7 Camelot                   NT     X44.59  
 -- Cody, Breanna              7 LFP                    52.33     X52.24  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                23.93      22.75    5  
  2 Marett, Aubrey             8 LFP                    22.82      23.53    3  
  3 Yates, Aeron               8 LFP                       NT      24.57    1  
  4 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    24.75      25.11  
  5 Lemke, Wilson              8 Camelot                23.81      26.37  
  6 Maples, Dylan              7 Camelot                   NT      37.34  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Threlkeld, Beck            7 LFP                    30.00     X30.63  
 -- Hvizda, James              8 LFP                    29.22     X30.73  
 -- Sapp, Casey                7 LFP                    34.12     X34.67  
 -- Germany, Austen            8 Camelot                52.60     X38.96  
 -- Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot                38.21     X41.15  
 -- Holley, Levi               7 LFP                    41.51     X45.43  
 -- Johnson, Collin            8 LFP                    44.20   X1:00.14  
 -- McDavid, Aidan             7 Camelot              1:57.00   X1:01.23  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                39.15      39.39    5  
  2 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    40.46      40.16    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                47.95      48.06    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                    50.44      48.78  
  5 Freeman, Sarah            10 LFP                    48.96      50.63  
  6 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                48.83      51.83  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holloway, Ellie           10 Camelot                   NT     X51.87  
 -- Yates, Adison             10 LFP                    52.06     X56.52  
 -- Pleva, Colleen            10 LFP                  1:27.16   X1:13.13  
 -- Lindy, Rebecca Lynn       10 Camelot              1:28.11   X1:17.34  
 -- Henderson, Aleah          10 LFP                  1:14.00   X1:25.40  
 -- Newby, Makinley            9 LFP                  1:41.09   X1:28.89  
 -- Freeman, Elizabeth         9 LFP                  1:30.77   X1:30.63  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                39.23      39.28    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                44.07      40.66    3  
  3 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                    48.47      44.74    1  
  4 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    48.83      46.49  
  5 Carlisle, Jonah           10 LFP                    48.13      48.11  
  6 Borders, Will              9 Camelot                54.22      57.97  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hull, Josiah              10 LFP                    58.70     X56.65  
 -- Vosahlik, Adam             9 LFP                    56.38     X58.53  
 -- Hagedorn, Vadim            9 Camelot              1:09.79     X59.78  
 -- Roney, Caelon              9 Camelot              1:09.96   X1:03.37  
 -- Saller, Zechariah         10 Camelot              1:08.50   X1:03.44  
 -- Johnson, Michah            9 LFP                  1:02.50   X1:06.63  
 -- Meeks, Andrew             10 Camelot              1:15.35   X1:13.36  
 -- Hutcherson, Matthew       10 Camelot              1:09.51   X1:13.43  
 -- Nester, James              9 LFP                  1:04.33   X1:15.24  
 -- Scarbrough, Ben            9 LFP                  1:28.47   X1:30.89  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              11 Camelot                33.61      33.49    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    38.81      34.25    3  
  3 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                34.83      35.00    1  
  4 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    39.20      38.53  
  5 Pleva, Clare              12 LFP                       NT      40.45  
  6 Bosse, Natalie            12 Camelot                42.98      41.58  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lemke, AnnaBeth           12 Camelot                   NT     X41.58  
 -- Scott, Kaitlyn            12 LFP                    45.70     X43.03  
 -- Zeller, Sophia            11 LFP                    48.19     X49.49  
 -- Swann, Emma               11 LFP                    47.85     X51.23  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            11 Camelot              1:04.90     X57.56  
 -- Busk, Mia                 11 LFP                    52.91     X59.61  
 -- Winn, Emma                12 Camelot              1:10.86   X1:05.19  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    34.75      33.68    5  
  2 Wright, Dylan             12 LFP                    41.31      40.77    3  
  3 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    40.78      41.78    1  
  4 Cahue, Alex               12 Camelot                44.43      42.27  
  5 Marsden, Kyle             12 Camelot                47.61      45.13  
  6 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot                   NT      45.69  
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cody, Cameron             12 LFP                    52.75     X46.46  
 -- Sapp, Cooper              12 LFP                    46.64     X46.59  
 -- Freeman, Thomas           11 LFP                    52.95     X55.12  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    31.88      32.05    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    32.93      32.87    3  
  3 Bosse, Lydia              14 Camelot                   NT      37.64    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                38.78      38.00  
  5 Butler, Elise             14 LFP                    36.58      38.27  
  6 Lowery, Reese             11 Camelot              1:15.87    1:06.33  
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bryant, Faith             13 LFP                       NT     X36.52  
 -- Greenlee, Lizzie          14 LFP                    42.70     X41.07  
 -- Fanning, Rachel           13 LFP                    44.08     X43.31  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    33.57      31.77    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    34.51      34.53    3  
  3 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                32.07      34.86    1  
  4 Hubbert, Benjamin         13 LFP                       NT      36.97  
  5 Sherman, Casey            14 Camelot                   NT      37.27  
  6 Marsden, Joshua           14 Camelot                37.57      37.35  
 
Event 40  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wright, Jacob             13 LFP                    41.78     X42.22  
 -- Franklin, Jacob           13 Camelot                   NT     X44.61  
 -- Nelson, Marshall          13 LFP                    56.56     X55.74  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae            17 Camelot                32.01      33.19    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       16 LFP                    33.63      33.83    3  
  3 Lewis, Kathryn            15 LFP                    34.69      35.61    1  
  4 Swann, Kaytlin            16 LFP                    37.53      37.87  
  5 Kennedy, Jillian          16 Camelot                40.70      39.33  
 
Event 43  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Swann, Caroline           16 LFP                       NT     X35.27  
 -- Jager, Rebecca            17 LFP                    38.69     X39.77  
 -- Henrikson, Bonnie         17 LFP                    38.44     X40.29  
 -- Scott, Hannah             17 LFP                    42.28     X44.37  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    28.18      29.59    5  
  2 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    29.01      29.69    3  
  3 Andrews, Tyler            17 LFP                    30.02      29.99    1  
  4 Wheeless, Collin          16 Camelot                   NT      31.15  
  5 Link, Ethan               16 Camelot                32.75      34.22  
  6 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                34.65      34.56  
 
Event 46  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                    31.66     X31.63  
 -- Caruso, Daniel            15 LFP                    38.00     X36.81  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                31.37      33.89    5  
  2 Varmette, Eva              7 Camelot                45.09      34.16    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             7 Camelot                38.94      34.97    1  
  4 Olsen, Rebecca             8 LFP                    31.28      36.14  
  5 Olsen, Emma                6 LFP                    38.34      36.45  
  6 Carlisle, Katherine        8 LFP                    39.64      41.12  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                29.83      29.58    5  
  2 Johnson, Luke              8 LFP                    38.44      33.78    3  
  3 Rye, Cody                  7 LFP                    33.95      34.18    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson              8 Camelot                36.70      37.32  
  5 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                   NT      38.72  
  6 O'Halloran, Eamon          8 LFP                    37.53      39.45  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, Fletcher             9 LFP                    54.84      54.67    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                57.91      57.80    3  
  3 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                57.59    1:00.09    1  
  4 Butler, Isabella          10 LFP                  1:01.75    1:04.45  
  5 Holloway, Ellie           10 Camelot              1:03.95    1:05.85  
  6 Wright, Liberty            9 LFP                  1:14.25    1:21.25  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                54.01      55.57    5  
  2 Taylor, Tyler             10 LFP                    55.32      56.44    3  
  3 Wright, Noah              10 LFP                  1:07.70    1:03.23    1  
  4 Carlisle, Jonah           10 LFP                  1:27.45    1:11.94  
  5 Borders, Will              9 Camelot              1:25.03    1:20.25  
 -- Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                42.62      42.63    5  
  2 Chua, Catherine           11 LFP                    46.44      45.74    3  
  3 Reeves, Kate              11 Camelot                   NT      49.73    1  
  4 Gunsallus, Emma           12 LFP                    54.34      55.15  
  5 Pleva, Cecilia            11 LFP                    57.07      58.95  
  6 Walter, Addelyn           11 Camelot              1:04.28    1:03.70  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Landry           12 LFP                    52.13      42.76    5  
  2 Andrews, Jake             12 LFP                    50.33      49.87    3  
  3 Olmsted, Trever           12 LFP                    53.39      51.89    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot              1:00.57    1:00.28  
  5 Marsden, Kyle             12 Camelot              1:13.17    1:12.25  
  6 Cahue, Alex               12 Camelot                   NT    1:13.54  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmuck, Amery            14 LFP                    40.58      42.00    5  
  2 Gunsallus, Hannah         13 LFP                    50.07      49.14    3  
  3 Bosse, Lydia              14 Camelot                   NT      53.56    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                52.38      53.89  
  5 Lewis, Sarah              14 LFP                    54.31      55.17  
  6 Windsor, Madeline         11 Camelot              1:42.13    1:17.59  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chua, CJ                  13 LFP                    41.16      40.52    5  
  2 Rorex, John David         14 LFP                    44.34      44.29    3  
  3 Hubbert, Benjamin         13 LFP                    47.08      47.51    1  
  4 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                53.98      52.06  
  5 Sherman, Casey            14 Camelot                54.15      53.01  
  6 Varmette, Will            13 Camelot                57.19      55.02  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woody, Mae-Mae            17 Camelot                40.88      41.49    5  
  2 Steckmesser, Brooke       16 LFP                    44.02      45.04    3  
  3 Thorington, Taylor        17 Camelot                   NT      47.75    1  
  4 Chua, Rachel              15 LFP                    48.38      50.25  
  5 Lewis, Kathryn            15 LFP                       NT      51.80  
  6 Kennedy, Jillian          16 Camelot                   NT      51.97  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Ethan             15 LFP                    39.34      38.87    5  
  2 Counts, Bryan             15 LFP                    38.09      39.59    3  
  3 Hubbert, Jonathon         17 LFP                       NT      44.08    1  
  4 Wheeless, Collin          16 Camelot                   NT      45.54  
  5 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                   NT      49.49  
  6 Link, Ethan               16 Camelot                   NT      51.13  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    1:44.09    7  
     1) Young, Keira W8                 2) Park, Tyler M7                 
     3) Lemke, Wilson M8                4) Street, Hailey W8              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   1:38.10    1:45.10  
     1) Marett, Aubrey M8               2) Olsen, Emma W6                 
     3) Mimna, Josiah M8                4) Olsen, Rebecca W8              
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X2:07.94  
     1) Maples, Dylan M7                2) Roberts, Luke M7               
     3) Owens, River W8                 4) Mullins, Skylar W7             
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:18.43  
     1) Jordan, Addie Jane W8           2) Sapp, Casey M7                 
     3) Holley, Levi M7                 4) Butler, Victoria W7            
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X2:42.73  
     1) Johnson, Collin M8              2) Jordan, Jack M6                
     3) Rorex, Avery W7                 4) Butler, Charlotte W8           
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:59.40    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam M10                2) Hyde, Carly Jo W10             
     3) Burnham, Nikolas M9             4) Aiello, Elena W10              
  2 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:53.13    3:13.67  
     1) Carlisle, Jonah M10             2) Wright, Noah M10               
     3) Freeman, Sarah W10              4) Chua, Fletcher W9              
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X3:57.43  
     1) Borders, Will M9                2) Holloway, Ellie W10            
     3) Saller, Zechariah M10           4) Miller, Taylor W9              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X4:27.93  
     1) Johnson, Michah M9              2) Freeman, Elizabeth W9          
     3) Vosahlik, Adam M9               4) Wright, Liberty W9             
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X4:38.93  
     1) Yates, Adison W10               2) Hull, Josiah M10               
     3) Nester, James M9                4) Henderson, Aleah W10           
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:25.01    2:33.53    7  
     1) Chua, Catherine W11             2) Gunsallus, Emma W12            
     3) Olmsted, Trever M12             4) Schmuck, Landry M12            
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:48.30  
     1) Cahue, Alex M12                 2) Shipp, Alan M12                
     3) Roberts, Sofia W11              4) Reeves, Kate W11               
 -- Lily Flagg  'C'                                        NT   X3:16.02  
     1) Cody, Cameron M12               2) Zeller, Sophia W11             
     3) Busk, Mia W11                   4) Andrews, Jake M12              
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X3:16.46  
     1) Swann, Emma W11                 2) Sapp, Cooper M12               
     3) Scott, Kaitlyn W12              4) Freeman, Thomas M11            
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X4:24.73  
     1) Bosse, Natalie W12              2) Aiello, Nick M8                
     3) Marsden, Kyle M12               4) Lowery, Reese W11              
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:10.27    2:12.27    7  
     1) Gunsallus, Hannah W13           2) Chua, CJ M13                   
     3) Rorex, John David M14           4) Schmuck, Amery W14             
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:31.96  
     1) Bosse, Lydia W14                2) Burnham, Victoria W13          
     3) Sherman, Casey M14              4) Walter, Nicholas M14           
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:58.63  
     1) Bryant, Faith W13               2) Nelson, Marshall M13           
     3) Wright, Jacob M13               4) Greenlee, Lizzie W14           
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Flagg  'A'                                   2:09.14    2:11.07    7  
     1) Butler, Ethan M15               2) Steckmesser, Brooke W16        
     3) Lewis, Kathryn W15              4) Counts, Bryan M15              
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:13.99  
     1) Thorington, Taylor W17          2) Meeks, Austin M17              
     3) Woody, Mae-Mae W17              4) Wheeless, Collin M16           
 -- Lily Flagg  'B'                                        NT   X2:24.69  
     1) Caruso, Daniel M15              2) Hubbert, Jonathon M17          
     3) Swann, Caroline W16             4) Henrikson, Bonnie W17          

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org