Home
2016 Meets
2015 Meets
Archive & Records
Forms & Documents
Officiating
Member Pools
Board & Minutes
About RCSL

Meet Results / Record Listing

(Meters Time = Yards Time x 1.11 ----- Yards Time = Meters Time / 1.11)



Licensed to RCSL - H               HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/22/2016 11:52 PM
                    2016 CAML vs MTSP - meters - 6/22/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:26.70        1977 Aquatic Club                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              1:55.62    2:15.47    7  
     1) Larsson, Sanna 8                2) Varmette, Eva 7                
     3) Young, Keira 8                  4) Mullins, Skylar 7              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:13.01    2:23.85  
     1) Johnston, Norah 7               2) Bennett, Rowe 8                
     3) Marler, Katherine 7             4) Buzzetta, Mia 8                
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              2:37.75   X2:18.04  
     1) Ashton, Lareeta 8               2) Reeves, Brooke 7               
     3) Holbrook, Layne 6               4) Earls, Reagan 6                
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   2:26.62   X2:56.57  
     1) Butler, Emily Kate 8            2) Davenport, Taylor 7            
     3) Bohan, Emerson 7                4) Dill, Sloan 6                  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:25.60        1975 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              1:59.13    2:07.29    7  
     1) Lemke, Wilson 8                 2) Roberts, Luke 7                
     3) Park, Tyler 7                   4) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:58.38    2:26.89  
     1) Roberts, Nathan 8               2) Pendergrass, Charles 7         
     3) Cazier, Noah 8                  4) Ashley, Max 6                  
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              3:08.97   X3:06.94  
     1) Tripp, Jackson 6                2) Germany, Austen 8              
     3) Aiello, Nick 8                  4) Davenport, Tuck 8              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:38.78        1988 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:45.96    3:39.49    7  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 10               2) Miller, Taylor 9               
     3) Aiello, Elena 10                4) Warnich, Natalie 9             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:14.00    3:40.23  
     1) Roberts, Noah 10                2) Foy, Abby 10                   
     3) Defiore, Ellie 10               4) Little, Campbell 10            
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X4:46.00  
     1) Hall, Olivia 9                  2) Dixon, Lila 10                 
     3) Tumminello, Cici 9              4) Schmitt, Avery 10              
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X6:55.48  
     1) Lindy, Rebecca Lynn 10          2) Craig, Abbey 7                 
     3) Lanwer, Ella 7                  4) Owens, River 8                 
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:42.90    7/1/2008 Monte Sano                                 
                         B.Wermuth, J.Fulkerson, M.Graves, T.Castell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:39.02    4:02.62    7  
     1) Borders, Will 9                 2) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
     3) Ashton, Liam 10                 4) Saller, Zechariah 10           
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:19.78    4:42.10  
     1) Buzzetta, Jack 9                2) Pendergrass, Matthew 10        
     3) Cooper, Gates 10                4) Cazier, William 10             
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:22.44        1999 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:50.29    2:50.89    7  
     1) Reeves, Kate 11                 2) Roberts, Sofia 11              
     3) Walter, Addelyn 11              4) Lemke, AnnaBeth 12             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:55.99    3:01.87  
     1) Harlow, Ella 12                 2) Cazier, Alexandra 12           
     3) Comulada, Gabriela 11           4) Johnston, Emma 11              
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              3:41.64   X4:53.52  
     1) Winn, Emma 12                   2) Weaver, Rachel 11              
     3) Windsor, Madeline 11            4) Lowery, Reese 11               
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:24.93        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:03.19    3:04.63    7  
     1) Bennett, Jamieson 12            2) Dillard, Andrew 11             
     3) Peffer, Nolan 11                4) York, Peyton 11                
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:40.63    4:27.37  
     1) Cahue, Alex 12                  2) Roney, Caelon 9                
     3) Shipp, Alan 12                  4) Hutcherson, Matthew 10         
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   3:43.66   X3:16.10  
     1) Buzzetta, Charlie 11            2) Rainey, Lawson 11              
     3) Carden, Wade 12                 4) Towry, Warren 11               
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:17.75        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:37.96    2:42.99    7  
     1) Brandon, Claire 13              2) Wilder, Walden 11              
     3) Brandon, Sophie 13              4) York, Priscilla 14             
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:58.47    3:10.73  
     1) Bosse, Lydia 14                 2) Naumcheff, Stevie 14           
     3) Burnham, Victoria 13            4) Bosse, Natalie 12              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:07.56    6/1/2016 Mt. Carmel Hammerheads, MCST               
                         C Amos, R Worshek, J Sentell, N Hudson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:29.94    2:33.51    7  
     1) Johnston, Drew 14               2) Garding, Nikolai 13            
     3) Peffer, Gage 14                 4) Adams, Reece 14                
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    3:14.96  
     1) Walter, Nicholas 14             2) Meeks, Andrew 10               
     3) Sherman, Casey 14               4) Franklin, Jacob 13             
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:59.13  
     1) Walker, Charlie 13              2) Shook, Sam 14                  
     3) Matteson, Tom 14                4) Comulada, Gavin 13             
 
Event 9  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:14.87   6/23/2010 Jones Valley                               
                         K.Wilson, J.Sabio, J.Starck, M.Luther             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:12.33    2:23.04    7  
     1) Campbell, Devin 15              2) York, Hannah 16                
     3) Weakley, Regan 15               4) Garding, Madelene 16           
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:50.32    3:02.15  
     1) Kennedy, Jillian 16             2) Woody, Mae-Mae 17              
     3) Thorington, Taylor 17           4)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.64    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Calletrello, S. Strankman, J. Smith, J. Herring
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:53.84    2:29.65    7  
     1)                                 2) Wheeless, Collin 16            
     3) Link, Ethan 16                  4) Meeks, Austin 17               
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:26.50    2:29.80  
     1) Celeski, Noah 16                2) Hauenstein, Reid 15            
     3) Tillery, Joseph 16              4) Johnston, Sam 16               
 
Event 11  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.32        2005 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOSSOMWOOD           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Earls, Reagan              6 Camelot                31.52      26.97    5  
  2 Dill, Sloan                6 Stingrays              29.61      28.80    3  
  3 Holbrook, Layne            6 Camelot                49.87      29.91    1  
  4 Tidwell, Miriam            5 Stingrays              38.33      41.89  
  5 Spangler, Aleksandra       6 Stingrays              44.50      44.73  
  6 Biles, Brooklyn            5 Camelot                   NT      52.92  
 
Event 13  Girls 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Davenport, Audrey          6 Camelot                   NT     X43.25  
 -- Salehi, Anna               5 Camelot                58.71     X45.19  
 -- Lindy, Anna                6 Camelot              1:02.30     X52.51  
 -- Salehi, Katherine          5 Camelot              1:26.63     X55.65  
 -- Earls, Reese               4 Camelot              1:07.00     X55.82  
 -- Meehan, Lorcan             6 Stingrays                 NT     X56.82  
 -- Park, Sofia                3 Camelot                56.01   X1:06.86  
 -- Burnham, Amelia            4 Camelot                56.01   X1:11.55  
 -- Butler, Caroline           5 Stingrays            1:15.05   X1:21.12  
 -- Borders, Ellie             4 Camelot                   NT   X1:38.77  
 -- Lanwer, Tessa              5 Camelot              1:19.11   X2:44.68  
 
Event 14  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.49        2002 Chandler Hinson, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley, Max                6 Stingrays              33.34      35.04    5  
  2 Tripp, Jackson             6 Camelot                52.04      38.39    3  
  3 Heimbeck, Lukas            6 Camelot                42.96      39.24    1  
  4 Johnston, William          5 Stingrays              39.37      47.61  
  5 Roberts, Jadon             5 Stingrays              46.99    1:02.24  
  6 Hutcherson, Joshua         6 Camelot              2:02.00    1:05.72  
 
Event 16  Boys 6 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saller, David              6 Camelot                   NT     X28.53  
 -- McDavid, James             4 Camelot              1:40.13     X58.87  
 -- Bullard, Jackson           4 Camelot                   NT   X1:04.83  
 -- Burnham, Joshua            3 Camelot                53.01   X1:07.37  
 -- Cazier, Clayton            5 Stingrays            1:59.50   X1:10.42  
 -- Mullins, Connor            4 Camelot              2:10.00   X1:24.27  
 -- Young, Conner              4 Camelot              2:21.38   X1:35.93  
 -- Nabors, Dalton             4 Camelot              1:10.85   X1:41.43  
 -- Craig, Dylan               4 Camelot                   NT   X1:49.98  
 
Event 17  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.07    6/3/2009 Reagan Wealkey, Stingrays                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              28.17      22.43    5  
  2 Owens, River               8 Camelot                   NT      24.83    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays              26.65      30.18    1  
  4 Mullins, Skylar            7 Camelot                   NT      30.19  
  5 Butler, Emily Kate         8 Stingrays                 NT      37.99  
  6 Lanwer, Ella               7 Camelot                   NT    1:11.53  
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Ashton, Lareeta            8 Camelot                55.96     X30.46  
 -- Saller, Elsie              8 Camelot                   NT     X38.02  
 -- Craig, Abbey               7 Camelot                   NT     X51.98  
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   16.10        1973 Chris McCool, PIEDMONT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              22.79      22.87    5  
  2 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              26.56      23.51    3  
  3 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                23.93      23.67    1  
  4 Lemke, Wilson              8 Camelot                23.81      27.37  
  5 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              35.80      29.00  
  6 Germany, Austen            8 Camelot                   NT      45.80  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McDavid, Aidan             7 Camelot              1:57.00   X1:05.94  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.34    6/5/2013 Claire Blasingame, Mountain Springs          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                39.15      40.91    5  
  2 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              42.05      41.64    3  
  3 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays              44.91      43.97    1  
  4 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                47.95      48.55  
  5 Little, Campbell          10 Stingrays              49.21      52.26  
  6 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                48.83      55.65  
 
Event 25  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Tumminello, Cici           9 Stingrays              55.54     X57.55  
 -- Tillery, Lucy             10 Stingrays                 NT   X1:00.06  
 -- Pommerenck, Meredith       9 Stingrays            1:01.13   X1:06.69  
 -- Hall, Olivia               9 Stingrays            1:00.98   X1:06.79  
 -- Lindy, Rebecca Lynn       10 Camelot              1:28.11   X1:17.52  
 
Event 26  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.62        1998 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                39.23      39.95    5  
  2 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                44.07      40.91    3  
  3 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays              42.98      44.14    1  
  4 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays              53.80      54.03  
  5 Cazier, William           10 Stingrays              54.96      55.69  
  6 Borders, Will              9 Camelot                54.22      55.97  
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hutcherson, Matthew       10 Camelot              1:09.51   X1:11.02  
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.51    6/5/2013 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              11 Camelot                33.61      33.55    5  
  2 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                34.83      34.80    3  
  3 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              36.63      36.71    1  
  4 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              38.08      38.32  
  5 Cazier, Alexandra         12 Stingrays              39.78      40.37  
  6 Lemke, AnnaBeth           12 Camelot                   NT      46.27  
 
Event 31  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle Exhibition
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Windsor, Madeline         11 Camelot                58.37     X47.99  
 -- Weaver, Rachel            11 Camelot              1:04.90   X1:00.33  
 -- Winn, Emma                12 Camelot              1:10.86   X1:09.94  
 -- Lowery, Reese             11 Camelot              1:15.87   X1:14.99  
 
Event 32  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1976 Keating Johns, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              33.68      34.45    5  
  2 York, Peyton              11 Stingrays              37.43      39.33    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Charlie         11 Stingrays              39.84      39.69    1  
 
Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.57    7/1/2015 Regan Weakley, MTSP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Haley              13 Camelot                   NT      32.25    5  
  2 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              31.83      33.30    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              32.47      34.17    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              35.38      35.98  
  5 Bosse, Lydia              14 Camelot                   NT      37.60  
  6 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                38.78      40.71  
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.39   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaiiszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              27.94      29.51    5  
  2 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              31.48      32.53    3  
  3 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                32.07      34.38    1  
  4 Comulada, Gavin           13 Stingrays              41.70      38.09  
  5 Franklin, Jacob           13 Camelot                   NT      44.85  
 
Event 41  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.00        1980 Allison Orr, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, Regan            15 Stingrays              27.13      30.75    5  
  2 Woody, Mae-Mae            17 Camelot                32.01      33.73    3  
  3 Fulcher, Laura Kate       16 Stingrays              34.57      34.91    1  
  4 Kennedy, Jillian          16 Camelot                40.70      42.87  
 -- Bosse, Natalie            12 Camelot                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 44  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   24.93    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              27.13      28.48    5  
  2 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              32.86      31.84    3  
  3 Tillery, Joseph           16 Stingrays              31.64      32.16    1  
  4 Link, Ethan               16 Camelot                32.75      36.25  
  5 Link, Samuel              14 Camelot                   NT      40.73  
 
Event 47  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   21.30        1978 Jana Horsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              28.73      29.07    5  
  2 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                31.37      35.30    3  
  3 Reeves, Brooke             7 Camelot                38.94      35.42    1  
  4 Varmette, Eva              7 Camelot                45.09      37.44  
  5 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays                 NT      41.12  
  6 Davenport, Taylor          7 Stingrays                 NT      42.68  
 
Event 48  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   20.60        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                29.83      28.14    5  
  2 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays                 NT      37.82    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson              8 Camelot                36.70      39.78    1  
  4 Davenport, Tuck            8 Camelot                52.49      40.26  
  5 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              43.97      47.93  
 -- Schmitt, Miles             7 Stingrays                 NT         DQ  
 
Event 49  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.53   6/15/2011 Allison Hu, Tide                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                57.59      58.02    5  
  2 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                57.91      58.27    3  
  3 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays            1:10.58    1:00.93    1  
  4 Warnich, Natalie           9 Camelot              1:18.37    1:03.70  
  5 Walker, Molly              9 Stingrays                 NT    1:05.18  
  6 Dixon, Lila               10 Stingrays            1:25.54    1:14.25  
 
Event 50  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   40.85        2005 Fritz Zimmerman, CAMELOT                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                54.01      57.55    5  
  2 Buzzetta, Jack             9 Stingrays                 NT    1:19.01    3  
  3 Borders, Will              9 Camelot              1:25.03    1:21.75    1  
  4 Roney, Caelon              9 Camelot                   NT    1:25.89  
  5 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays                 NT    1:37.64  
 -- Cazier, William           10 Stingrays            1:27.17         DQ  
 
Event 51  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.08        1982 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                42.62      42.99    5  
  2 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              49.35      48.37    3  
  3 Wilder, Walden            11 Stingrays              49.22      49.99    1  
  4 Cazier, Alexandra         12 Stingrays              52.67      53.69  
  5 Walter, Addelyn           11 Camelot              1:04.28    1:02.57  
  6 Holloway, Ellie           10 Camelot              1:03.95    1:06.22  
 
Event 52  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   37.70        1977 William Wells, BLOSSOMWOOD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              44.27      44.54    5  
  2 Rainey, Lawson            11 Stingrays              50.96      50.94    3  
  3 Dillard, Andrew           11 Stingrays              50.39      53.03    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot              1:00.57      59.43  
  5 Meeks, Andrew             10 Camelot                   NT    1:32.35  
 
Event 53  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.54   6/24/2009 Darby Mokry, MONTE SANO                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              41.69      42.43    5  
  2 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                52.38      53.33    3  
  3 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 Camelot                   NT      54.06    1  
 
Event 54  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.62   6/20/2007 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              43.32      43.88    5  
  2 Johnston, Drew            14 Stingrays              49.81      48.11    3  
  3 Garding, Nikolai          13 Stingrays              48.74      49.53    1  
  4 Sherman, Casey            14 Camelot                54.15      51.57  
  5 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                53.98      53.75  
  6 Franklin, Jacob           13 Camelot                   NT    1:03.35  
 
Event 55  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   35.39        1985 Jana Korsch, CAMELOT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Devin           15 Stingrays              36.45      39.69    5  
  2 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              39.37      40.87    3  
  3 Woody, Mae-Mae            17 Camelot                40.88      42.88    1  
  4 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              43.40      44.81  
  5 Thorington, Taylor        17 Camelot                   NT      47.73  
  6 Bosse, Lydia              14 Camelot                   NT      53.12  
 
Event 56  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.23   6/30/2010 Tyler Kaliszak, JVRA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeless, Collin          16 Camelot                   NT      42.38    5  
  2 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              40.24      43.13    3  
  3 Hauenstein, Reid          15 Stingrays              43.57     J47.40    1  
  4 Tillery, Joseph           16 Stingrays              49.43     J47.59  
  5 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                   NT     J47.10  
  6 Link, Samuel              14 Camelot                   NT    1:11.27  
 
Event 57  Mixed 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.47   6/13/2007 Blossomwood, BLOS                          
                         W.Kretzschmar, B.Thurman, R.Roberts, S.Cimino     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    1:41.93    7  
     1) Lemke, Wilson M8                2) Park, Tyler M7                 
     3) Young, Keira W8                 4) Earls, Reagan W6               
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:35.06    1:42.59  
     1) Cazier, Noah M8                 2) Bennett, Rowe W8               
     3) Buzzetta, Mia W8                4) Pendergrass, Charles M7        
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X1:42.71  
     1) Reeves, Brooke W7               2) Roberts, Luke M7               
     3) Davenport, Tuck M8              4) Owens, River W8                
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:16.53  
     1) Marler, Katherine W7            2) Roberts, Nathan M8             
     3) Davenport, Taylor W7            4) Schmitt, Miles M7              
 -- Camelot Knights  'C'                                   NT   X2:40.46  
     1) Mullins, Skylar W7              2) Aiello, Nick M8                
     3) Craig, Dylan M4                 4) Larsson, Sanna W8              
 
Event 59  Mixed 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:19.00        1976 Piedmont                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:58.03    7  
     1) Burnham, Nikolas M9             2) Hyde, Carly Jo W10             
     3) Ashton, Liam M10                4) Aiello, Elena W10              
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:48.50    3:20.37  
     1) Roberts, Noah W10               2) Little, Campbell W10           
     3) Cooper, Gates M10               4) Cazier, William M10            
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X3:31.96  
     1) Foy, Abby W10                   2) Pendergrass, Matthew M10       
     3) Defiore, Ellie W10              4) Buzzetta, Jack M9              
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X3:59.23  
     1) Warnich, Natalie W9             2) Saller, Zechariah M10          
     3) Borders, Will M9                4) Miller, Taylor W9              
 -- Camelot Knights  'C'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Meeks, Andrew M10               2) Saller, Elsie W8               
     3) Lindy, Rebecca Lynn W10         4) Roney, Caelon M9               
 
Event 61  Mixed 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.91   6/29/2011 Byrd Spring, BYRD                          
                         I Blasingame, S Vasquez, M Northcutt, E Vasquez   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:25.82    2:35.39    7  
     1) York, Peyton M11                2) Johnston, Emma W11             
     3) Comulada, Gabriela W11          4) Bennett, Jamieson M12          
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:45.35  
     1) Cahue, Alex M12                 2) Shipp, Alan M12                
     3) Roberts, Sofia W11              4) Reeves, Kate W11               
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                        NT   X2:43.33  
     1) Wilder, Walden W11              2) Buzzetta, Charlie M11          
     3) Cazier, Alexandra W12           4) Peffer, Nolan M11              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'C'                        NT   X2:54.76  
     1) Towry, Warren M11               2) Rainey, Lawson M11             
     3) Dixon, Lindsey W11              4) Harlow, Ella W12               
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT        XDQ  
     1) Windsor, Madeline W11           2) Marsden, Kyle M12              
     3) Walter, Addelyn W11             4) Bosse, Natalie W12             
 
Event 63  Mixed 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:54.67    6/5/2013 Byrd Spring                                
                         C Hui, M Northcutt, I Blasingame, S Vasquez       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:08.94    2:13.73    7  
     1) Adams, Reece M14                2) Brandon, Sophie W13            
     3) York, Priscilla W14             4) Peffer, Gage M14               
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:23.71  
     1) Jones, Haley W13                2) Burnham, Victoria W13          
     3) Sherman, Casey M14              4) Walter, Nicholas M14           
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X2:56.60  
     1) Jones, Morgan W14               2) Paull, Sophie W13              
     3) Naumcheff, Stevie W14           4) Franklin, Jacob M13            
 
Event 65  Mixed 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:52.35   6/30/2010 Jones Valley Recreation Assn.              
                         N Olson, J Starck, J Sabio, T Kaliszak            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:54.01    2:04.70    7  
     1) Celeski, Noah M16               2) Campbell, Devin W15            
     3) Weakley, Regan W15              4) Johnston, Sam M16              
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:12.85  
     1) Thorington, Taylor W17          2) Wheeless, Collin M16           
     3) Meeks, Austin M17               4) Woody, Mae-Mae W17             
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   2:05.69   X2:10.83  
     1) Hauenstein, Reid M15            2) York, Hannah W16               
     3) Garding, Madelene W16           4) Tillery, Joseph M16            
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.88        1981 Lori Harrison, BYRD SPRING                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                30.81      28.57    5  
  2 Balch, Evelyn              7 Stingrays                 NT      30.86    3  
  3 Johnston, Norah            7 Stingrays                 NT      33.01    1  
  4 Bohan, Emerson             7 Stingrays                 NT      40.09  
  5 Larsson, Sanna             8 Camelot                   NT      40.97  
  6 Reeves, Brooke             7 Camelot                   NT      43.01  
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   19.25        1980 Elmer Hung, CAMELOT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                29.73      27.44    5  
  2 Pendergrass, Charles       7 Stingrays              33.55      31.11    3  
  3 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                35.49      31.38    1  
  4 Roberts, Nathan            8 Stingrays              38.57      37.77  
  5 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              47.81      47.83  
  6 Aiello, Nick               8 Camelot              1:03.00    1:00.36  
 
Event 69  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.88   6/29/2011 Regan Weakley, Stingrays                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              55.78      54.31    5  
  2 Hyde, Carly Jo            10 Camelot                59.17      56.04    3  
  3 Schmitt, Avery            10 Stingrays            1:17.56    1:01.33    1  
  4 Warnich, Natalie           9 Camelot              1:13.96    1:01.51  
  5 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot              1:03.48    1:02.78  
  6 Little, Campbell          10 Stingrays                 NT    1:05.53  
 
Event 70  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   36.47    6/3/2015 Riley Groves, Launchers                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                56.23      52.38    5  
  2 Burnham, Nikolas           9 Camelot                53.53      56.83    3  
  3 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays                 NT    1:01.67    1  
  4 Pendergrass, Matthew      10 Stingrays            1:09.31    1:08.77  
  5 Borders, Will              9 Camelot              1:11.51    1:17.00  
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   33.17   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reeves, Kate              11 Camelot                40.00      40.85    5  
  2 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              45.02      44.83    3  
  3 Harlow, Ella              12 Stingrays                 NT      51.38    1  
  4 Wilder, Walden            11 Stingrays              50.21      51.67  
  5 Lemke, AnnaBeth           12 Camelot                57.53      56.94  
 -- Walter, Addelyn           11 Camelot              1:05.00         DQ  
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   27.10   6/29/2011 Chandler Espy, JVRA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jamieson         12 Stingrays              41.16      42.30    5  
  2 Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              47.47      45.41    3  
  3 Towry, Warren             11 Stingrays                 NT      55.55    1  
  4 Cahue, Alex               12 Camelot              1:02.12    1:00.17  
  5 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot                56.31    1:06.50  
 
Event 73  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   32.07        2000 E.C. Moore, BLOSSOMWOOD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Priscilla           14 Stingrays              39.95     J41.01    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              13 Camelot                41.99     J42.07    3  
  3 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              40.78     J42.47    1  
  4 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              41.00     J40.49  
  5 Jones, Morgan             14 Camelot                46.51      48.14  
  6 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 Camelot                47.50      49.25  
 
Event 74  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.18        2006 Steven Griffin, GREENWYCHE                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              37.92      38.73    5  
  2 Johnston, Drew            14 Stingrays              40.81      42.73    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey            14 Camelot                46.05      43.51    1  
  4 Shook, Sam                14 Stingrays              48.05      48.61  
  5 Walter, Nicholas          14 Camelot                51.14      51.47  
  6 Franklin, Jacob           13 Camelot                   NT    1:12.95  
 
Event 75  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.77   6/22/2011 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Devin           15 Stingrays              31.48      35.35    5  
  2 Weakley, Regan            15 Stingrays              32.22      37.08    3  
  3 York, Hannah              16 Stingrays              41.80      43.79    1  
  4 Thorington, Taylor        17 Camelot                   NT      45.96  
  5 Paull, Sophie             13 Camelot                55.50      54.42  
  6 Kennedy, Jillian          16 Camelot                56.02      57.33  
 
Event 76  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.18    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patton, Daniel            16 Stingrays              40.09      40.14    5  
  2 Wheeless, Collin          16 Camelot                   NT      41.34    3  
  3 Link, Ethan               16 Camelot                   NT      42.69    1  
  4 Hauenstein, Reid          15 Stingrays              44.24      45.11  
  5 Celeski, Noah             16 Stingrays                 NT      46.14  
  6 Link, Samuel              14 Camelot                   NT      50.91  
 
Event 77  Girls 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.16   6/29/2011 Claire Blasingame, BYRD                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Rowe              8 Stingrays              32.19      28.63    5  
  2 Young, Keira               8 Camelot                30.24      29.11    3  
  3 Buzzetta, Mia              8 Stingrays                 NT      31.68    1  
  4 Larsson, Sanna             8 Camelot                   NT      34.23  
  5 Reeves, Brooke             7 Camelot                   NT      38.94  
  6 Marler, Katherine          7 Stingrays                 NT      52.55  
 
Event 78  Boys 8 & Under 25 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   18.02    7/2/2013 Will Byrd, JVRA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Tyler                7 Camelot                30.23      26.25    5  
  2 Roberts, Luke              7 Camelot                31.17      26.48    3  
  3 Lemke, Wilson              8 Camelot                35.60      32.44    1  
  4 Cazier, Noah               8 Stingrays              46.59      41.02  
  5 Schmitt, Miles             7 Stingrays              53.25      48.30  
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.42        1993 Margaret Hoelzer, JVRA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Noah             10 Stingrays              49.95      51.03    5  
  2 Defiore, Ellie            10 Stingrays              54.83      55.62    3  
  3 Aiello, Elena             10 Camelot                56.35      59.31    1  
  4 Foy, Abby                 10 Stingrays                 NT    1:03.51  
  5 Miller, Taylor             9 Camelot                57.04    1:06.18  
  6 Warnich, Natalie           9 Camelot              1:21.19    1:09.47  
 
Event 80  Boys 9-10 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   34.44        1984 Milo Crawford, SOUTHEAST YMCA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton, Liam              10 Camelot                47.72      53.97    5  
  2 Cazier, William           10 Stingrays                 NT    1:04.28    3  
  3 Cooper, Gates             10 Stingrays            1:08.68    1:08.64    1  
  4 Roney, Caelon              9 Camelot                   NT    1:23.20  
  5 Saller, Zechariah         10 Camelot                   NT    1:49.42  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   31.25   6/22/2011 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Sofia            11 Camelot                41.19      38.46    5  
  2 Reeves, Kate              11 Camelot                42.34      41.81    3  
  3 Comulada, Gabriela        11 Stingrays              41.97      43.89    1  
  4 Walter, Addelyn           11 Camelot                51.36      46.32  
  5 Spangler, Anna Katherine  11 Stingrays              54.53      52.06  
  6 Johnston, Emma            11 Stingrays              52.41      53.53  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   30.68        2000 Josh Renegar, JVRA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carden, Wade              12 Stingrays              48.25      49.79    5  
  2 York, Peyton              11 Stingrays              49.87      50.08    3  
  3 Cahue, Alex               12 Camelot              1:02.72      58.09    1  
  4 Shipp, Alan               12 Camelot                56.31    1:00.79  
 -- Peffer, Nolan             11 Stingrays              50.27         DQ  
 
Event 83  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.90   6/12/2013 Sarah Margaret Cimino, BLOS                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandon, Sophie           13 Stingrays              37.02      37.83    5  
  2 Jones, Haley              13 Camelot                38.71      38.72    3  
  3 Brandon, Claire           13 Stingrays              42.83      50.01    1  
  4 Burnham, Victoria         13 Camelot                50.59      52.43  
  5 Naumcheff, Stevie         14 Camelot                52.84      52.65  
 
Event 84  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   28.23    7/3/2012 Zach Harting, Redstone                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peffer, Gage              14 Stingrays              30.36      30.62    5  
  2 Adams, Reece              14 Stingrays              36.00      37.41    3  
  3 Sherman, Casey            14 Camelot                50.29      43.31    1  
  4 Garding, Nikolai          13 Stingrays              52.59      48.92  
 
Event 85  Girls 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   29.87   6/30/2010 Hannah Busk, LILY                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weakley, Regan            15 Stingrays              29.93      33.87    5  
  2 Campbell, Devin           15 Stingrays              30.49      34.69    3  
  3 Garding, Madelene         16 Stingrays              32.81      35.12    1  
  4 Woody, Mae-Mae            17 Camelot                39.15      43.50  
  5 Thorington, Taylor        17 Camelot                   NT      46.05  
  6 Kennedy, Jillian          16 Camelot                54.89      54.29  
 
Event 86  Boys 15-17 50 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   26.98    7/2/2013 John Smith, PIEDMONT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sam             16 Stingrays              37.02      35.06    5  
  2 Meeks, Austin             17 Camelot                43.32      38.00    3  
  3 Tillery, Joseph           16 Stingrays              36.11      38.45    1  
  4 Link, Ethan               16 Camelot                38.51      39.22  
  5 Wheeless, Collin          16 Camelot                   NT      41.52  
  6 Celeski, Noah             16 Stingrays                 NT      43.03  
 
Event 87  Girls 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:19.61        1981 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:38.58    1:44.33    7  
     1) Buzzetta, Mia 8                 2) Balch, Evelyn 7                
     3) Johnston, Norah 7               4) Bennett, Rowe 8                
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              1:35.31    1:56.35  
     1) Young, Keira 8                  2) Varmette, Eva 7                
     3) Owens, River 8                  4) Mullins, Skylar 7              
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              2:01.01   X2:00.76  
     1) Larsson, Sanna 8                2) Earls, Reagan 6                
     3) Reeves, Brooke 7                4) Ashton, Lareeta 8              
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   1:47.31   X2:40.47  
     1) Spangler, Aleksandra 6          2) Davenport, Taylor 7            
     3) Marler, Katherine 7             4) Bohan, Emerson 7               
 -- Camelot Knights  'C'                              2:42.01   X3:05.47  
     1) Earls, Reese 4                  2) Holbrook, Layne 6              
     3) Biles, Brooklyn 5               4) Saller, Elsie 8                
 
Event 88  Boys 8 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:15.00        1972 Sherwood                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:52.77    1:51.74    7  
     1) Roberts, Nathan 8               2) Schmitt, Miles 7               
     3) Cazier, Noah 8                  4) Pendergrass, Charles 7         
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              1:48.22    2:03.09  
     1) Park, Tyler 7                   2) Heimbeck, Lukas 6              
     3) Roberts, Luke 7                 4) Lemke, Wilson 8                
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                              2:24.05   X3:02.46  
     1) Hutcherson, Joshua 6            2) Davenport, Tuck 8              
     3) Aiello, Nick 8                  4) Tripp, Jackson 6               
 
Event 89  Girls 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:27.47        1982 Byrd Spring                                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:02.17    3:11.37    7  
     1) Roberts, Noah 10                2) Foy, Abby 10                   
     3) Little, Campbell 10             4) Defiore, Ellie 10              
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:08.46    3:17.36  
     1) Hyde, Carly Jo 10               2) Warnich, Natalie 9             
     3) Miller, Taylor 9                4) Aiello, Elena 10               
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   3:33.85   X4:05.27  
     1) Dixon, Lila 10                  2) Hall, Olivia 9                 
     3) Tumminello, Cici 9              4) Tillery, Lucy 10               
 
Event 90  Boys 9-10 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:21.53        1997 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              3:22.07    3:31.99    7  
     1) Ashton, Liam 10                 2) Hutcherson, Matthew 10         
     3) Borders, Will 9                 4) Burnham, Nikolas 9             
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   3:03.89    3:41.86  
     1) Cooper, Gates 10                2) Cazier, William 10             
     3) Pendergrass, Matthew 10         4) Buzzetta, Jack 9               
 
Event 91  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.71   6/20/2012 Mtn Springs Stingrays                      
                         R Weakley, M Garding, G Brandon, D Campbell       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:27.73    2:36.60    7  
     1) Roberts, Sofia 11               2) Bosse, Natalie 12              
     3) Lemke, AnnaBeth 12              4) Reeves, Kate 11                
  2 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:35.57    2:44.79  
     1) Wilder, Walden 11               2) Harlow, Ella 12                
     3) Cazier, Alexandra 12            4) Comulada, Gabriela 11          
 -- Camelot Knights  'B'                                   NT   X3:23.30  
     1) Holloway, Ellie 10              2) Weaver, Rachel 11              
     3) Windsor, Madeline 11            4) Walter, Addelyn 11             
 
Event 92  Boys 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:05.19        1999 Jones Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:28.42    2:38.45    7  
     1) Peffer, Nolan 11                2) Towry, Warren 11               
     3) York, Peyton 11                 4) Bennett, Jamieson 12           
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   3:02.57   X2:55.81  
     1) Carden, Wade 12                 2) Dillard, Andrew 11             
     3) Coffman, Daniel 11              4) Buzzetta, Charlie 11           
 
Event 93  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:04.82        1984 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:13.44    2:28.27    7  
     1) Brandon, Sophie 13              2) Brandon, Claire 13             
     3) Johnston, Emma 11               4) York, Priscilla 14             
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                              2:37.85    2:44.13  
     1) Burnham, Victoria 13            2) Paull, Sophie 13               
     3) Jones, Morgan 14                4) Jones, Haley 13                
 
Event 94  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:57.38   6/30/2010 Greenwyche Gators                          
                         B Malone, W Scoggins, B Conners, J Sutphin        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:09.18    2:19.95    7  
     1) Adams, Reece 14                 2) Comulada, Gavin 13             
     3) Johnston, Drew 14               4) Peffer, Gage 14                
 -- Mountain Springs Swim Team  'B'                   2:26.45   X2:34.11  
     1) Shook, Sam 14                   2) Walker, Charlie 13             
     3) Garding, Nikolai 13             4) Matteson, Tom 14               
 
Event 95  Girls 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   2:01.40        1986 Camelot                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   1:58.30    2:04.86    7  
     1) Campbell, Devin 15              2) York, Hannah 16                
     3) Garding, Madelene 16            4) Weakley, Regan 15              
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:36.29  
     1) Kennedy, Jillian 16             2) Thorington, Taylor 17          
     3) Bosse, Lydia 14                 4) Woody, Mae-Mae 17              
 
Event 96  Boys 15-17 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        RCSL:   1:44.61    7/2/2013 Piedmont                                   
                         J. Herring, J. Calatrello, C. Overbeek, J. Smith  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mountain Springs Swim Team  'A'                   2:01.40    2:05.37    7  
     1) Celeski, Noah 16                2) Hauenstein, Reid 15            
     3) Patton, Daniel 16               4) Johnston, Sam 16               
  2 Camelot Knights  'A'                                   NT    2:29.61  
     1) Link, Ethan 16                  2) Link, Samuel 14                
     3) Meeks, Austin 17                4) Wheeless, Collin 16            

 

 
 

Web Design by:
MerchantWorks, Inc.


Copyright 2004-2017 - Rocket City Swim League, PO Box 10052, Huntsville, AL 35801
info@swimrcsl.org